2024 NCAA Indoor Track and Field Accepted Entries

Find out which track and field athletes are entered in what events here

The accepted entries for the 2024 NCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships which take place next Friday in Boston (March 8-9) are out. We’ve pasted them below.

It’s getting harder and harder to get into the meet. Looking at only the mid-d and distance events, it was harder to get in all of them in 2024 than in 2023 except for the men’s 800. Here is the final accepted entry for each event (the top 16 entered in each individual event were accepted and the 12th see in the relays was accepted).

Event M2023 M2024 W2023 W2024
800 1:47.28 01:47.39 02:03.20 2:02.86
Mile 3:56.20 03:55.46 0=4:33.82 4:33.04
3000 7:44.69 07:43.83 8:57.08 8:54.12
5000 13:29.31 13:27.83 15:42.48 15:33.98
DMR 09:22.74 09:24.22 10:54.49 10:52.06

We feel Northern Arizona’s Drew Bosley. Bosley, who ran the NCAA record in the 3000 last year at 7:36.42, didn’t make NCAAs this year despite running 7:43.98 for 3000 (which ranked him 17th) and 13:29.26 for 5000 (he was the 21st fastest entrant in the 5000).

Article continues below player.

Crazy.

Talk about the meet on our world-famous fan forum / messageboard. *2024 NCAA Schedule

Fill out the BetterRunningShoes.com shoe survey and we will enter you into a drawing a free pair of shoes.
Overall
/10
Comfort
/10
Cushioning
/10
Durability
/10
Appearance
/10
Value
/10
  • U of Oregon men didn’t qualify for NCAAs in cross country and now did not quality a single person for Indoor NCAAs.
  • VALBY VS MARKEZICH NCAA 3k Championship!
  • NCAA Indoor Tickets

Women’s Accepted Entries

This is the list of selected athletes pending medical scratches.
**********************************************

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2024 04:38 PM
                   NCAA Division I 2024 Indoor Championship                    
         The Track at New Balance  -Boston, MA  - 3/7/2024 to 3/9/2024         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    281 Brianna Lyston                SO LSU                    7.07 
  2    495 Jacious Sears                 SR Tennessee              7.10 
  3    405 Jadyn Mays                    JR Oregon                 7.11 
  4    553 Rosemary Chukwuma             SR TX Tech                7.12 
  5    188 Kaila Jackson                 SO Georgia                7.15 
  6    554 Alyssa Colbert                JR TX Tech                7.17 
  7    557 Success Umukoro               JR TX Tech                7.17 
  8    168 Dajaz Defrand                 SO FL State               7.18 
  9    492 Dennisha Page                 SR Tennessee              7.18 
 10     44 Shawnti Jackson               FR Arkansas               7.18 
 11    169 Shenese Walker                SO FL State               7.20 
 12    313 Alicia Burnett                JR Missouri               7.21 
 13    151 Grace Stark                   SR Florida                7.21 
 14    363 Leah Bertrand                 JR Ohio State             7.22 
 15    664 Kiley Robbins                 JR Wisconsin              7.22 
 16    538 Semira Killebrew              JR TX A&M                 7.22 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    457 JaMeesia Ford                 FR South Carolina        22.36 
  2     38 Rosey Effiong                 SR Arkansas              22.51 
  3     33 Amber Anning                  SR Arkansas              22.60 
  4    392 McKenzie Long                 SR Ole Miss              22.60 
  5     47 Nickisha Pryce                JR Arkansas              22.62 
  6    495 Jacious Sears                 SR Tennessee             22.64 
  7    405 Jadyn Mays                    JR Oregon                22.65 
  8     44 Shawnti Jackson               FR Arkansas              22.77 
  9    487 Iyana Gray                    JR TCU                   22.78 
 10    168 Dajaz Defrand                 SO FL State              22.91 
 11    188 Kaila Jackson                 SO Georgia               22.94 
 12    587 Madison Whyte                 FR USC                   22.96 
 13    280 Thelma Davies                 SR LSU                   22.96 
 14    553 Rosemary Chukwuma             SR TX Tech               22.97 
 15    597 Niesha Burgher                SR UTEP                  22.97 
 16    510 Kevona Davis                  JR Texas                 22.97 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     33 Amber Anning                  SR Arkansas              50.43 
  2     35 Kaylyn Brown                  FR Arkansas              50.83 
  3     47 Nickisha Pryce                JR Arkansas              50.83 
  4     38 Rosey Effiong                 SR Arkansas              51.00 
  5    185 Aaliyah Butler                SO Georgia               51.19 
  6    301 Savannah Sutherland           JR Michigan              51.67 
  7    418 Isabella Whittaker            SO Penn                  51.69 
  8    228 Kenisha Phillips              SR Indiana               51.72 
  9    581 Yemi John                     SO USC                   51.74 
 10    533 Jermaisha Arnold              JR TX A&M                51.75 
 11     48 Joanne Reid                   JR Arkansas              51.80 
 12    217 Jessica McDowell              JR Illinois              51.81 
 13    518 Dejanea Oakley                SO Texas                 51.86 
 14    133 Abbey Glynn                   SR Colorado              51.88 
 15    245 Rachel Joseph                 SO IA State              52.05 
 16     80 Vimbayi Maisvorewa            JR Auburn                52.16 
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    284 Michaela Rose                 JR LSU                 1:59.25 
  2    481 Juliette Whittaker            SO Stanford            2:00.09 
  3    207 Kelly-Ann Beckford            SR Houston             2:00.65 
  4    374 Gabija Galvydyte              SR OK State            2:00.73 
  5    644 Carley Thomas                 SR Washington          2:00.95 
  6    199 Sophia Gorriaran              FR Harvard             2:01.68 
  7     45 Sanu Jallow                   SO Arkansas            2:01.77 
  8    425 Hayley Kitching               SO Penn State          2:01.77 
  9    122 Gladys Chepngetich            FR Clemson             2:01.83 
 10    482 Roisin Willis                 SO Stanford            2:01.99 
 11    105 Meghan Hunter                 SR BYU                 2:02.17 
 12    343 Maggi Congdon                 SR No. Arizona         2:02.20 
 13    640 Wilma Nielsen                 SR Washington          2:02.26 
 14     39 Ainsley Erzen                 SO Arkansas            2:02.46 
 15    575 Kate Jendrezak                SR UCLA                2:02.64 
 16    623 Lindsey Butler                SR VA Tech             2:02.86 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    200 Maia Ramsden                  JR Harvard             4:24.83 
  2    145 Flomena Asekol                SR Florida             4:26.47 
  3    440 Kimberley May                 JR Providence          4:27.85 
  4    637 Chloe Foerster                SO Washington          4:28.14 
  5    376 Billah Jepkirui               SO OK State            4:29.64 
  6    343 Maggi Congdon                 SR No. Arizona         4:30.16 
  7    661 Ceili McCabe                  JR West Virginia       4:30.24 
  8    404 Klaudia Kazimierska           SO Oregon              4:30.33 
  9    396 Silan Ayyildiz                SO Oregon              4:30.38 
 10    175 Melissa Riggins               JR Georgetown          4:30.73 
 11    437 Shannon Flockhart             JR Providence          4:30.83 
 12    607 Margot Appleton               JR Virginia            4:30.87 
 13    433 Laura Pellicoro               JR Portland            4:31.39 
 14    614 Anna Workman                  JR Virginia            4:31.91 
 15    424 Kileigh Kane                  SR Penn State          4:32.97 
 16     98 Carmen Alder                  JR BYU                 4:33.04 
 
Event 22  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    359 Olivia Markezich              SR Notre Dame          8:40.42 
  2    153 Parker Valby                  JR Florida             8:42.29 
  3    200 Maia Ramsden                  JR Harvard             8:46.84 
  4    141 Amina Maatoug                 JR Duke                8:46.89 
  5    376 Billah Jepkirui               SO OK State            8:49.08 
  6     14 Hilda Olemomoi                JR Alabama             8:50.07 
  7    400 Maddy Elmore                  SO Oregon              8:50.43 
  8    176 Chloe Scrimgeour              SO Georgetown          8:50.97 
  9    103 Lexy Halladay-Lowry           JR BYU                 8:51.00 
 10    412 Kaylee Mitchell               SR OR State            8:51.06 
 11    100 Riley Chamberlain             SO BYU                 8:51.21 
 12    377 Taylor Roe                    SR OK State            8:51.60 
 13    145 Flomena Asekol                SR Florida             8:52.57 
 14    175 Melissa Riggins               JR Georgetown          8:52.82 
 15     13 Doris Lemngole                FR Alabama             8:53.10 
 16    108 Sadie Sargent                 SR BYU                 8:54.12 
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    153 Parker Valby                  JR Florida            14:56.11 
  2     13 Doris Lemngole                FR Alabama            15:04.71 
  3    474 Amy Bunnage                   FR Stanford           15:11.68 
  4    377 Taylor Roe                    SR OK State           15:12.71 
  5     14 Hilda Olemomoi                JR Alabama            15:17.44 
  6    373 Molly Born                    SR OK State           15:23.31 
  7    176 Chloe Scrimgeour              SO Georgetown         15:24.36 
  8    316 Samantha Bush                 SR NC State           15:25.59 
  9    132 Ella Baran                    SR Colorado           15:26.66 
 10    137 Phoebe Anderson               JR Columbia           15:26.87 
 11    578 Kenzie Doyle                  SR UMass Lowell       15:27.42 
 12    317 Grace Hartman                 SO NC State           15:29.92 
 13    106 Jenna Hutchins                SO BYU                15:30.99 
 14    103 Lexy Halladay-Lowry           JR BYU                15:31.03 
 15    102 Aubrey Frentheway             SR BYU                15:31.69 
 16    477 Lucy Jenks                    JR Stanford           15:33.98 
 
Event 24  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    584 Jasmine Jones                 JR USC                    7.80 
  2    151 Grace Stark                   SR Florida                7.90 
  3    278 Alia Armstrong                SR LSU                    7.92 
  4    571 Rayniah Jones                 SR UCF                    7.95 
  5    508 Emelia Chatfield              JR Texas                  7.97 
  6    238 Paige Magee                   JR Iowa                   7.99 
  7    283 Leah Phillips                 SR LSU                    8.01 
  8    300 Aasia Laurencin               SR Michigan               8.01 
  9    126 Oneka Wilson                  SO Clemson                8.03 
 10    406 Aaliyah McCormick             SO Oregon                 8.05 
 11     43 Destiny Huven                 SR Arkansas               8.05 
 12    488 Layla Anderson                SO Tennessee              8.06 
 13    125 Antoinette Van der Merwe      JR Clemson                8.10 
 14    312 Rosealee Cooper               SR Miss State             8.11 
 15    451 Sky Hagan                     SO San Jose St.           8.11 
 16    598 Marissa Simpson               JR UTEP                   8.12 
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Arkansas                                             3:25.59 
     1) #38 Rosey Effiong SR            2) #33 Amber Anning SR            
     3) #47 Nickisha Pryce JR           4) #45 Sanu Jallow SO             
  2  South Carolina                                       3:26.05 
     1) #455 Zaya Akins FR              2) #462 Jahnile Registre JR       
     3) #460 Jayla Jamison JR           4) #457 JaMeesia Ford FR          
  3  Georgia                                              3:28.01 
     1) #187 Sydney Harris FR           2) #185 Aaliyah Butler SO         
     3) #192 Haley Tate SO              4) #186 Kimberly Harris SR        
  4  Texas A&M                                            3:28.77 
     1) #534 Camryn Dickson SO          2) #541 Jaydan Wood SR            
     3) #537 Nissi Kabongo SR           4) #533 Jermaisha Arnold JR       
  5  USC                                                  3:28.84 
     1) #583 Jan'Taijah Jones SR        2) #581 Yemi John SO              
     3) #585 Christine Mallard SO       4) #587 Madison Whyte FR          
  6  Texas                                                3:29.80 
     1) #519 Ackelia Smith JR           2) #518 Dejanea Oakley SO         
     3) #509 Kenondra Davis JR          4) #514 Ziyah Holman SR           
  7  Houston                                              3:29.86 
     1) #210 Sydni Townsend SR          2) #206 Iman Babineaux SR         
     3) #207 Kelly-Ann Beckford SR      4) #208 Michaela Mouton FR        
  8  Penn                                                 3:29.86 
     1) #416 Christiana Nwachuku SO     2) #415 Jocelyn Niemiec JR        
     3) #418 Isabella Whittaker SO      4) #414 Aliya Garozzo JR          
  9  Tennessee                                            3:29.94 
     1) #496 Javonya Valcourt SO        2) #491 Dajour Miles SR           
     3) #493 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard SR   4) #497 Brianna White SR          
 10  LSU                                                  3:30.07 
     1) #282 Ella Onojuvwevwo SO        2) #284 Michaela Rose JR          
     3) #279 Shani'a Bellamy SR         4) #286 Garriel White JR          
 11  Oregon                                               3:30.25 
     1) #402 Shana Grebo SR             2) #398 Ella Clayton JR           
     3) #410 Katriina Wright JR         4) #403 Shaniya Hall SR           
 12  UCLA                                                 3:31.32 
     1) #573 Alyssa Conyers JR          2) #575 Kate Jendrezak SR         
     3) #574 Kaylen Fletcher SO         4) #576 Naomi Johnson SO          
 
Event 26  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Washington                                          10:43.39 
     1) #637 Chloe Foerster SO          2) #643 Anna Terrell SO           
     3) #642 Marlena Preigh SR          4) #644 Carley Thomas SR          
  2  Providence                                          10:44.07 
     1) #437 Shannon Flockhart JR       2) #436 Jillian Fenerty SO        
     3) #441 Alex O'Neill SR            4) #440 Kimberley May JR          
  3  Notre Dame                                          10:44.62 
     1) #358 Gretchen Farley FR         2) #356 Jordyn Borsch FR          
     3) #361 Claire Sievern SR          4) #359 Olivia Markezich SR       
  4  BYU                                                 10:44.67 
     1) #108 Sadie Sargent SR           2) #107 Sami Oblad JR             
     3) #105 Meghan Hunter SR           4) #100 Riley Chamberlain SO      
  5  Stanford                                            10:47.03 
     1) #477 Lucy Jenks JR              2) #476 Taylor James SO           
     3) #482 Roisin Willis SO           4) #481 Juliette Whittaker SO     
  6  Oklahoma State                                      10:47.20 
     1) #376 Billah Jepkirui SO         2) #380 Tamara Woodley SR         
     3) #374 Gabija Galvydyte SR        4) #377 Taylor Roe SR             
  7  Oregon                                              10:47.50 
     1) #404 Klaudia Kazimierska SO     2) #398 Ella Clayton JR           
     3) #407 Ella Nelson SO             4) #400 Maddy Elmore SO           
  8  Penn State                                          10:49.05 
     1) #426 Madaline Ullom JR          2) #423 Zoey Goldstein JR         
     3) #425 Hayley Kitching SO         4) #424 Kileigh Kane SR           
  9  Arkansas                                            10:49.41 
     1) #46 Tiana LoStracco JR          2) #37 Ashanti Denton JR          
     3) #39 Ainsley Erzen SO            4) #40 Mary Ellen Eudaly SO       
 10  Boston College                                      10:50.00 
     1) #92 Molly Hudson JR             2) #95 Sydney Segalla SO          
     3) #90 Aoife Dunne SR              4) #94 Natalie Millerova FR       
 11  Virginia                                            10:50.58 
     1) #607 Margot Appleton JR         2) #612 Alahna Sabbakhan SR       
     3) #610 Margaret Hock SR           4) #614 Anna Workman JR           
 12  Florida                                             10:52.06 
     1) #152 Elise Thorner SR           2) #149 Laila Owens SR            
     3) #147 Jessica Edwards SO         4) #145 Flomena Asekol SR         
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    535 Lamara Distin                 SR TX A&M                2.00m 
  2    552 Temitope Adeshina             FR TX Tech               1.96m 
  3     41 Rachel Glenn                  SO Arkansas              1.94m 
  4    189 Elena Kulichenko              JR Georgia               1.91m 
  5    320 Jenna Rogers                  JR Nebraska              1.90m 
  6     99 Cierra Allphin                SR BYU                   1.89m 
  7    219 Bara Sajdokova                JR Illinois              1.89m 
  8    261 Sharie Enoe                   SO KS State              1.88m 
  9    603 Roschell Clayton              SR Villanova             1.88m 
 10    223 Rose Yeboah                   FR Illinois              1.88m 
 11    662 Destiny Masters               JR Wichita State         1.86m 
 12    204 Lilian Turban                 SO Hawaii                1.86m 
 13     78 Sanaa Barnes                  SR Auburn                1.85m 
 14    478 Alyssa Jones                  SO Stanford              1.85m 
 15    268 Charity Hufnagel              SR Kentucky              1.85m 
 16     11 Miracle Ailes                 JR Alabama               1.85m 
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    639 Hana Moll                     FR Washington            4.64m 
  2    448 Chloe Timberg                 JR Rutgers               4.55m 
  3    205 Sydney Horn                   JR High Point            4.51m 
  4     84 Alencia Lentz                 FR Baylor                4.50m 
  5    120 Riley Felts                   SR Charlotte             4.47m 
  6    467 Marleen Mulla                 JR South Dakota          4.45m 
  7    227 Jessica Mercier               SR Indiana               4.45m 
  8    256 Mason Meinershagen            FR Kansas                4.45m 
  9    366 Olivia Lueking                JR Oklahoma              4.44m 
 10    222 Tori Thomas                   JR Illinois              4.42m 
 11     83 Molly Haywood                 FR Baylor                4.40m 
 12    572 Ka'Leila Abrille              SR UCLA                  4.40m 
 13    435 Tessa Mudd                    SO Princeton             4.39m 
 14    532 Heather Abadie                JR TX A&M                4.38m 
 15    659 Eva Lowder                    FR WA State              4.38m 
 16    636 Nastassja Campbell            SR Washington            4.38m 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    519 Ackelia Smith                 JR Texas                 6.85m 
  2    146 Claire Bryant                 SR Florida               6.72m 
  3    599 Ida Breigan                   FR UTSA                  6.58m 
  4     82 Alexis Brown                  SR Baylor                6.56m 
  5    539 Joniar Thomas                 JR TX A&M                6.56m 
  6    478 Alyssa Jones                  SO Stanford              6.54m 
  7    454 Funminiyi Olajide             SR SMU                   6.53m 
  8     49 Nia Robinson                  JR Arkansas              6.51m 
  9    215 Sophia Beckmon                FR Illinois              6.49m 
 10    452 Emilia Sjostrand              JR San Jose St.          6.48m 
 11    511 Aaliyah Foster                FR Texas                 6.46m 
 12    246 Sydney Willits                JR IA State              6.44m 
 13    624 Victoria Gorlova              SR VA Tech               6.43m 
 14    216 Tacoria Humphrey              JR Illinois              6.42m 
 15    218 Elizabeth Ndudi               FR Illinois              6.41m 
 16    239 Tionna Tobias                 SR Iowa                  6.41m 
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    452 Emilia Sjostrand              JR San Jose St.         14.09m 
  2    556 Ruta Lasmane                  SR TX Tech              13.97m 
  3    586 Temitope Ojora                JR USC                  13.77m 
  4    371 Winny Bii                     FR OK State             13.72m 
  5    124 Shantae Foreman               SO Clemson              13.68m 
  6    221 Darja Sopova                  SO Illinois             13.56m 
  7    193 Mikeisha Welcome              SR Georgia              13.52m 
  8    624 Victoria Gorlova              SR VA Tech              13.47m 
  9     79 Simone Johnson                JR Auburn               13.46m 
 10    450 Xiamara Young                 FR San Diego St         13.42m 
 11    555 Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta    SR TX Tech              13.41m 
 12    173 Rachela Pace                  JR Fresno State         13.40m 
 13    519 Ackelia Smith                 JR Texas                13.37m 
 14    319 Rhianna Phipps                JR Nebraska             13.32m 
 15    116 Busola Akinduro               JR California           13.25m 
 16    240 Daniela Wamokpego             FR Iowa                 13.24m 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    135 Mya Lesnar                    JR CO State             19.10m 
  2    408 Jaida Ross                    JR Oregon               18.84m 
  3    391 Jalani Davis                  SR Ole Miss             18.61m 
  4    154 Alida Van Daalen              SO Florida              18.59m 
  5    341 KeAyla Dove                   SR No. Texas            18.24m 
  6    516 Nina Ndubuisi                 FR Texas                18.08m 
  7    318 Mine De Klerk                 SO Nebraska             17.79m 
  8    275 Jayden Ulrich                 JR Louisville           17.70m 
  9    394 Mensi Stiff                   FR Ole Miss             17.54m 
 10     15 MyeJoi Williams               SR Alabama              17.52m 
 11    513 Chrystal Herpin               JR Texas                17.48m 
 12    517 Marilyn Nwora                 SR Texas                17.44m 
 13    136 Gabby Morris                  JR CO State             17.44m 
 14    142 MaKayla Mason                 SR Duke                 17.38m 
 15    600 Veronica Fraley               SR Vanderbilt           17.21m 
 16    393 Jasmine Mitchell              SR Ole Miss             17.19m 
 
Event 32  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    391 Jalani Davis                  SR Ole Miss             25.09m 
  2    393 Jasmine Mitchell              SR Ole Miss             24.20m 
  3    310 Shelby Frank                  JR Minnesota            24.09m 
  4    311 Anthonett Nabwe               FR Minnesota            23.36m 
  5    601 Giavonna Meeks                FR Vanderbilt           23.04m 
  6     12 Chandler Hayden               SR Alabama              22.80m 
  7    602 Gudrun Hallgrimsdottir        JR VCU                  22.44m 
  8    625 Sara Killinen                 JR VA Tech              22.44m 
  9    663 Chloe Lindeman                JR Wisconsin            22.41m 
 10    123 Marie Forbes                  SR Clemson              22.20m 
 11    665 Olivia Roberts                SR Wisconsin            22.18m 
 12    262 Monique Hardy                 SO KS State             22.13m 
 13    220 Amber Simpson                 SR Illinois             22.01m 
 14    340 Kenna Curry                   JR North Dakota         21.80m 
 15    446 Tara Simpson-Sullivan         SR Rice                 21.73m 
 16    432 Foluke Olujide-Ajibade        SR Pittsburgh           21.67m 
 
Event 34  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    582 Allie Jones                   SR USC                    4528 
  2    507 Kristine Blazevica            JR Texas                  4430 
  3    445 Eliza Kraule                  JR Rice                   4335 
  4    360 Jadin O'Brien                 JR Notre Dame             4329 
  5    365 Pippi Lotta Enok              JR Oklahoma               4281 
  6    367 Angel Richmore                JR Oklahoma               4262 
  7    134 Avery McMullen                SR Colorado               4235 
  8    268 Charity Hufnagel              SR Kentucky               4218 
  9    662 Destiny Masters               JR Wichita State          4211 
 10     81 Jenelle Rogers                SR Ball State             4163 
 11    379 Olivija Vaitaityte            JR OK State               4162 
 12    357 Alaina Brady                  JR Notre Dame             4150 
 13    431 Lydia Bottelier               SR Pittsburgh             4150 
 14    409 Annika Williams               SR Oregon                 4149 
 15    121 Juliette Laracuente-Huebner   FR Cincinnati             4134 
 16    143 Brianna Smith                 SR Duke                   4132
Related
Want More? Join The Supporters Club Today
Support independent journalism and get:
  • Exclusive Access to VIP Supporters Club Content
  • Bonus Podcasts Every Friday
  • Free LetsRun.com Shirt (Annual Subscribers)
  • Exclusive Discounts
  • Enhanced Message Boards