2021 Eastbay Cross Country Championships – Regional Results
by LetsRun.com
November 27, 2021
Three of the four Eastbay Regional Cross Country Championships were held today. The West region qualifier for what used to be known as the Foot Locker Cross Country Championships is next week.
Below you will find top 50 results for the top seeded races, starting with the girls. Deeper results and results for other races can be found here.
Talk about HS action on our world-famous fan forum / messageboard. Did you know we have a HS only board?
Northeast Top 50 Girls
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Angelina PEREZ SR Ringwood NJ 17:21.5
2 Zariel MACCHIA FR Shirley NY 17:42.7
3 Juliette WHITTAKER SR Laurel MD 17:44.7
4 Jenna MULHERN SR West Chester PA 17:46.4
5 Karrie BALOGA JR New Windsor NY 17:53.2
6 Ellie SHEA SO Belmont MA 17:55.3
7 Emily TOTH-RATAZZI SR Rome NY 17:58.9
8 Daphne BANINO SR Sleepy Hollow NY 18:01.5
9 Mia COCHRAN SR Coraopolis PA 18:01.7
10 Lilly SHAPIRO SR Morganville NJ 18:08.6
11 Sydney LEITNER SR Yorktown Heights NY 18:11.6
12 Angelina NAPOLEON JR Allegany NY 18:25.5
13 Candace TYTLER SR Rochester NY 18:26.1
14 Meg MADISON SO West Newton MA 18:32.2
15 Claire ZUBEY JR Spring City PA 18:34.5
16 Sarah LAWSON SO Addison NY 18:40.6
17 Emilia OLEARY FR East Aurora NY 18:40.7
18 Caroline CUMMINGS JR Wakefield RI 18:42.8
19 Gabrielle WHITE SO Hamden CT 18:45.0
20 Lexi BERNARD SR Boonville NY 18:47.0
21 Lydia TOLERICO SR York PA 18:47.7
22 Lindsay HAUSMAN JR Summit NJ 18:48.3
23 Kate PUTMAN JR Cicero NY 18:49.9
24 Julia SCHRIEFER SR East Williston NY 18:50.8
25 Claire PACI SO Greencastle PA 18:52.4
26 Grace FINNEGAN SO Potomac MD 18:54.1
27 Carmen LUISI SO Holliston MA 18:54.8
28 Christina ALLEN SO River Edge NJ 18:55.5
29 Grace WASSELL JR Elm NJ 18:55.8
30 Cate DESOUSA JR Oceanport NJ 18:56.2
31 Liliah GORDON FR Crosswicks NJ 18:58.7
32 Logan ST JOHN KLETTER SO Pittsburgh PA 19:02.0
33 Brianna MALONE JR Barrington NH 19:05.7
34 Leah STEPHENS JR Olney MD 19:11.2
35 Tilly OCONNOR JR Spring Lake NJ 19:12.0
36 Katie RECTOR SR Ridgefield CT 19:13.5
37 Molly LASHLEY SR Millville MA 19:17.0
38 Ella ZEIGLER SR Olney MD 19:19.4
39 Olivia CIESLAK FR Havertown PA 19:21.2
40 Emma ZAWATSKI SO Manalapan NJ 19:23.2
41 Cary DRAKE SO York ME 19:23.7
42 Loghan HUGHES SR Enosburg Falls VT 19:24.0
43 Aubrey PIERONTONI JR Woolwich NJ 19:24.4
44 Luccabella HOTALING SR Ballston Lake NY 19:25.4
45 Olivia HAAS SR Auburn PA 19:25.9
46 Lily MURPHY SR Summit NJ 19:27.0
47 Caroline MEHLHORN SR Belle Mead NJ 19:27.5
48 Julia SCRUDATO SO Belle Mead NJ 19:27.6
49 Isabella STENHOUSE JR Brooklyn NY 19:27.6
50 Rose COATS JR Brooklyn NY 19:29.9
Midwest Top 50 Girls
Place | Bib | Name | Yr | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Riley Stewart | 12 | CHERRY HILLS VILLAG CO | 16:54.4 | 5:27 |
2 | 893 | Ali Weimer | 12 | SAINT MICHAEL MN | 17:11.2 | 5:32 |
3 | 257 | Sophia Kennedy | 11 | CARMEL IN | 17:18.4 | 5:35 |
4 | 16 | Arianne Olson | 11 | HOLLAND MI | 17:19.5 | 5:35 |
5 | 14 | Ava Parekh | 12 | CHICAGO IL | 17:21.6 | 5:36 |
6 | 695 | Julia Flynn | 12 | TRAVERSE CITY MI | 17:25.5 | 5:37 |
7 | 696 | Rachel Forsyth | 10 | ANN ARBOR MI | 17:31.3 | 5:39 |
8 | 732 | Karina James | 12 | LOWELL IN | 17:34.6 | 5:40 |
9 | 932 | Gretchen Farley | 11 | INDIANAPOLIS IN | 17:36.8 | 5:41 |
10 | 18 | Lauren Pansegrau | 12 | VERONA WI | 17:39.4 | 5:41 |
11 | 859 | Jaci Sievers | 11 | ELKHORN NE | 17:40.5 | 5:42 |
12 | 220 | Anjali Hocker Singh | 10 | OVERLAND PARK KS | 17:42.0 | 5:42 |
13 | 261 | Eva Klingbeil | 12 | LONGMONT CO | 17:42.8 | 5:43 |
14 | 37 | Ali Bainbridge | 11 | SIOUX FALLS SD | 17:43.9 | 5:43 |
15 | 680 | Sydney Drevlow | 9 | GOLDEN VALLEY MN | 17:46.9 | 5:44 |
16 | 627 | Mackenzie Babcock | 9 | COTTAGE GROVE WI | 17:51.2 | 5:45 |
17 | 105 | Kathleen Clute | 11 | OLMSTED TOWNSHIP OH | 17:53.1 | 5:46 |
18 | 1004 | Brooke Johnston | 11 | HAWTHORN WOODS IL | 17:55.3 | 5:47 |
19 | 11 | Abby Vanderkooi | 12 | FREMONT MI | 17:59.3 | 5:48 |
20 | 667 | Elli Dahl | 12 | FREMONT NE | 18:03.0 | 5:49 |
21 | 774 | Lisa Luecke | 12 | ALLEN PARK MI | 18:04.8 | 5:50 |
22 | 844 | Helen Sachs | 9 | HOLLAND MI | 18:05.9 | 5:50 |
23 | 326 | McKenna Mazeski | 11 | AURORA CO | 18:06.4 | 5:50 |
24 | 465 | Madison Shults | 11 | LAFAYETTE CO | 18:06.9 | 5:50 |
25 | 425 | Julia Ray | 11 | SAINT LOUIS MO | 18:07.2 | 5:50 |
26 | 439 | Isabela Ross | 12 | OAK CREEK WI | 18:08.5 | 5:51 |
27 | 964 | Peyton Schieppe | 12 | LEBANON IL | 18:11.5 | 5:52 |
28 | 520 | Kaylee Tobaben | 12 | OLATHE KS | 18:13.3 | 5:52 |
29 | 244 | Holly Johnson | 9 | DOWNERS GROVE IL | 18:14.9 | 5:53 |
30 | 266 | Addison Knoblauch | 10 | FORT WAYNE IN | 18:15.3 | 5:53 |
31 | 209 | Mary Grace Hegberg | 12 | ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL | 18:16.7 | 5:53 |
32 | 720 | Anna Harden | 11 | ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL | 18:16.8 | 5:54 |
33 | 240 | Jessie Jazwinski | 9 | SHELBY MI | 18:16.9 | 5:54 |
34 | 17 | Natasha Sortland | 11 | MAZEPPA MN | 18:17.0 | 5:54 |
35 | 15 | Grace Hartman | 12 | DAYTON OH | 18:18.4 | 5:54 |
36 | 715 | Daphne Grobstein | 9 | GOLDEN VALLEY MN | 18:18.9 | 5:54 |
37 | 517 | Lola Thomas | 11 | GRAND BLANC MI | 18:19.1 | 5:54 |
38 | 339 | Emily Mehta | 10 | SAINT PAUL MN | 18:22.7 | 5:55 |
39 | 568 | Faith Wehrman | 9 | NEW BERLIN WI | 18:25.2 | 5:56 |
40 | 432 | Mary Richmond | 10 | FRANKENMUTH MI | 18:27.6 | 5:57 |
41 | 337 | Sophia McNerney | 12 | DOWNERS GROVE IL | 18:29.9 | 5:58 |
42 | 573 | Josephine Welin | 12 | OAK PARK IL | 18:30.6 | 5:58 |
43 | 994 | Haley Deighan | 12 | BIRMINGHAM MI | 18:31.4 | 5:58 |
44 | 449 | Isabelle Schmitz | 10 | HUTCHINSON MN | 18:32.1 | 5:58 |
45 | 243 | Ella Johnson | 12 | GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO | 18:32.5 | 5:59 |
46 | 420 | Mia Prok | 10 | BOULDER CO | 18:34.8 | 5:59 |
47 | 640 | Meghan Beute | 12 | GRAND RAPIDS MI | 18:36.7 | 6:00 |
48 | 399 | Sierra Parks | 12 | WESTMINSTER CO | 18:37.1 | 6:00 |
49 | 548 | Stella Vieth | 12 | BOULDER CO | 18:37.8 | 6:00 |
50 | 634 | Cookie Baugh | 12 | YPSILANTI MI | 18:37.9 | 6:00 |
Top 50 South Girls
1 16:38. 337 Natalie Cook 12 Flower Mound, TX
2 17:13. 1248 Ciara O’Shea 11 Richmond, KY
3 17:14. 618 Maddie Gardiner 10 Charlottesville, VA
4 17:14. 296 Abby Faith Cheeseman 9 Bell Buckle, TN
5 17:15. 1777 Caroline Wells 12 Winter Springs, FL
6 17:16. 1790 Crawford West 12 Birmingham, AL
7 17:21. 1866 Allie Zealand 10 Forest, VA
8 17:22. 1397 Irene Riggs 11 Morgantown, WV
9 17:22. 1415 Thais Rolly 11 McLean, VA
10 17:22. 665 Ava Gordon 12 Leesburg, VA
11 17:26. 973 Caroline Lehman 12 Bradenton, FL
12 17:39. 525 Mary Ellen Eudaly 12 Tampa, FL
13 17:39. 378 Alli Crytser 11 Mechanicsville, VA
14 17:40. 1745 Lilly Walters 12 Davidson, NC
15 17:41. 339 Anna Macon Corcoran 12 Arlington, VA
16 17:44. 391 Reese Dalton 10 Charlottesville, VA
17 17:44. 390 Mary Bonner Dalton 10 Charlotte, NC
18 17:45. 452 Katelynn Dollar 10 Canton, GA
19 17:47. 116 Caroline Bauer 12 Williamsburg, VA
20 17:48. 1049 Allie Martin 12 Kingwood, WV
21 17:49. 1614 Katherine Strong 12 McLean, VA
22 17:50. 266 Jillian Candelino 11 Jacksonville, FL
23 17:51. 815 Maddie Huecker 12 Belmont, NC
24 17:51. 693 Bella Guillamondegui 11 Nashville, TN
25 18:03. 330 Isabel Conde de Frankenberg 10 Cedar Park, TX
26 18:04. 556 Scarlet Fetterolf 11 Leesburg, VA
27 18:04. 543 Tula Fawbush 10 Crestwood, KY
28 18:05. 1730 Hannah Vroon 10 Charleston, SC
29 18:05. 1788 Kayla Werner 12 Forest, VA
30 18:05. 61 Carly Arrington 10 Charlotte, NC
31 18:06. 1911 Breanna Stuart 12 Canyon, TX
32 18:07. 744 Kyra Hayes 12 Murfreesboro, TN
33 18:12. 1349 Alyssa Preisano 11 Waxhaw, NC
34 18:16. 1796 Maddie Wheatcroft 12 Hixson, TN
35 18:18. 942 Zoie Lamanna 10 Forest, VA
36 18:19. 803 Caroline Hood 10 Atlanta, GA
37 18:19. 1209 Lillian Nasta 11 Waxhaw, NC
38 18:22. 746 Layla Haynes 11 Bradenton, FL
39 18:24. 763 Lily Henne 12 Astatula, FL
40 18:25. 627 Mikaela Garza 11 Helotes, TX
41 18:26. 191 Addison Boyer 10 Stuart, FL
42 18:27. 1263 Samantha Ouellette 12 Murfreesboro, TN
43 18:27. 988 Emily Liddle 10 Waynesburg, KY
44 18:28. 1725 Grace Von Biberstein 11 Atlanta, GA
45 18:28. 855 Andie-Marie Jones 12 Maryville, TN
46 18:32. 575 Kennady Fontenot 12 New Braunfels, TX
47 18:38. 1753 Carson Wasemiller 11 Fayetteville, AR
48 18:38. 1854 Carmel Yonas 11 Cumming, GA
49 18:39. 1618 Hannah Stuart 10 Canyon, TX
50 18:39. 708 Felicity Hamilton 10 Spring, TX
Boys
Northeast Top 50 Boys
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Gavin SHERRY SR W Hartford CT 15:05.8
2 Marco LANGON SR Raritan NJ 15:09.6
3 Gitch HAYES SR Albany NY 15:18.6
4 Myles HOGAN SR Hastings-Hudson NY 15:19.3
5 Shane BROSNAN SR West Orange NJ 15:24.9
6 Aidan PUFFER SR Manchester CT 15:26.6
7 Jack GREGORSKI SR Painted Post NY 15:27.7
8 Luke ANTHONY East Lyme CT 15:28.3
9 Sam BURGESS JR Framingham MA 15:29.6
10 Michael BOHLKE SR Newington CT 15:36.7
11 Weber LONG SR Waynesboro PA 15:42.1
12 Seth CLEVENGER SR Haddonfield NJ 15:42.3
13 Antonio CAMACHO JR Ellicott City MD 15:43.7
14 Colin RILEY JR Springfield NJ 15:44.6
15 Colin WHITAKER SO Lancaster PA 15:46.6
16 Peter MCMAHON JR Syracuse NY 15:47.9
17 Ashton BANGE JR Painted Post NY 15:50.1
18 James DONAHUE SR Reading MA 15:51.4
19 Nikhil DENATALE SR New York NY 15:51.7
20 Devan KIPYEGO JR Warwick RI 15:52.0
21 Colton KEMPNEY SR Castorland NY 15:52.5
22 Drew GRIFFITH SO Butler PA 15:54.2
23 Adam FURMAN JR Grahamsville NY 15:54.5
24 Pierre-Antoine ATTIOGBE JR Washington DC 15:57.7
25 Thomas SMIGO JR Kintnersville PA 16:00.5
26 CJ SINGLETON SR Butler PA 16:01.3
27 Kyler MCNATT SR Needham MA 16:03.4
28 Scott NALEPA SR Pittsburgh PA 16:04.3
29 Birhanu HARRIMAN JR Lebanon NH 16:05.0
30 Timothy RODEN LL JR Harrisburg PA 16:05.1
31 Freddy COLLINS SR Haverhill MA 16:05.4
32 Christopher SULLIVAN JR Milton MA 16:05.8
33 Ronan LUFF JR New York NY 16:06.2
34 Joseph PERAZZO JR Staten Island NY 16:08.0
35 Ryan BUSH SR Saratoga Springs NY 16:09.4
36 Jack TAVAGLIONE SR Califon NJ 16:11.0
37 Patrick GANDINI JR Gilford NH 16:11.4
38 Charlie TUTTLE SR Salem MA 16:12.6
39 Brett KROBOTH JR Venetia PA 16:13.1
40 Julian FRANJIEH SR Schenectady NY 16:16.1
41 Cole PERRY SR York PA 16:17.2
42 Evan THORNTON-SHERMAN SR Waterford VT 16:17.7
43 Callum SHERRY SR W Hartford CT 16:18.4
44 Sean BARKASY SR Manchester CT 16:19.1
45 Collin BOLER JR Chatham NJ 16:20.5
46 Evan WATERTON SR Forestburgh NY 16:20.7
47 Ryan TARAPCHAK SR Langhorne PA 16:21.1
48 Michael HAWKES SR New York NY 16:22.0
49 Nathan LOPEZ JR Lynnfield MA 16:22.7
50 Ethan MASHTARE SR Saint Albans VT 16:22.9
Midwest Top 50 Boys
Place | Bib | Name | Yr | Hometown | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Riley Hough | 12 | FENTON MI | 14:49.5 | 4:47 |
2 | 2 | Izaiah Steury | 12 | HAMILTON IN | 14:53.8 | 4:48 |
3 | 53 | Zane Bergen | 12 | LONGMONT CO | 14:55.4 | 4:49 |
4 | 6 | Nick Falk | 12 | GLENCOE IL | 14:55.4 | 4:49 |
5 | 249 | Hunter Jones | 11 | THOMPSONVILLE MI | 14:58.2 | 4:50 |
6 | 217 | Gabe Hinrichs | 12 | ELKHORN NE | 15:00.0 | 4:50 |
7 | 545 | Luke Venhuizen | 12 | TRAVERSE CITY MI | 15:00.2 | 4:50 |
8 | 4 | Kole Mathison | 11 | CARMEL IN | 15:01.7 | 4:51 |
9 | 42 | Peter Baracco | 12 | FARMINGTON MI | 15:09.9 | 4:53 |
10 | 238 | Caleb Jarema | 12 | PINCKNEY MI | 15:10.8 | 4:54 |
11 | 516 | Krishna Thirunavukkarasu | 12 | WESTFIELD IN | 15:11.0 | 4:54 |
12 | 721 | Andrew Hauser | 10 | COLUMBIA MO | 15:18.1 | 4:56 |
13 | 255 | Alden Keller | 11 | MINNEAPOLIS MN | 15:23.9 | 4:58 |
14 | 1 | Micah Wilson | 12 | SAINT CHARLES IL | 15:25.0 | 4:58 |
15 | 875 | Declan Tunney | 12 | ORLAND PARK IL | 15:25.5 | 4:58 |
16 | 59 | Simeon Birnbaum | 11 | RAPID CITY SD | 15:26.6 | 4:59 |
17 | 445 | Eric Sankey | 12 | BOULDER CO | 15:27.4 | 4:59 |
18 | 457 | Sam Scott | 10 | MINNEAPOLIS MN | 15:30.1 | 5:00 |
19 | 375 | Parker Nold | 11 | AURORA IL | 15:30.5 | 5:00 |
20 | 101 | Sawyer Clarkson | 11 | BELLE FOURCHE SD | 15:30.7 | 5:00 |
21 | 26 | Benne Anderson | 11 | ALLENDALE MI | 15:31.9 | 5:00 |
22 | 962 | Cole Raymond | 12 | LA PORTE IN | 15:32.2 | 5:01 |
23 | 592 | Spenser Wolf | 12 | SAINT ANTHONY IN | 15:32.7 | 5:01 |
24 | 386 | Lezawe Osterink | 11 | WYOMING MI | 15:33.2 | 5:01 |
25 | 560 | Daniel Watcke | 11 | HINSDALE IL | 15:33.4 | 5:01 |
26 | 10 | Luke Wiley | 12 | GURNEE IL | 15:34.6 | 5:01 |
27 | 92 | Oliver Burns | 11 | PLAINFIELD IL | 15:36.6 | 5:02 |
28 | 302 | Tanner Lindahl | 12 | BUHLER KS | 15:38.9 | 5:03 |
29 | 144 | Matthew Edwards | 10 | MONUMENT CO | 15:39.2 | 5:03 |
30 | 453 | Charlie Schuman | 12 | CARMEL IN | 15:41.1 | 5:03 |
31 | 558 | Griffin Ward | 12 | MIDDLETON WI | 15:41.6 | 5:04 |
32 | 761 | Ethan Lee | 12 | KANSAS CITY MO | 15:42.1 | 5:04 |
33 | 939 | Wyatt Haughton | 11 | PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS | 15:43.2 | 5:04 |
34 | 82 | Noah Breker | 11 | MINNEAPOLIS MN | 15:44.7 | 5:05 |
35 | 431 | Tommy Rice | 11 | CANTON OH | 15:44.7 | 5:05 |
36 | 447 | Aaron Schimke | 11 | KAUKAUNA WI | 15:48.7 | 5:06 |
37 | 482 | Dylan Sprecker | 12 | GYPSUM KS | 15:49.1 | 5:06 |
38 | 248 | Aidan Jones | 11 | MINNEAPOLIS MN | 15:50.2 | 5:06 |
39 | 36 | Nolan Bailey | 12 | BLOOMINGTON IN | 15:50.6 | 5:06 |
40 | 487 | Thomas Stephens | 12 | WHITEFISH BAY WI | 15:50.9 | 5:07 |
41 | 782 | Hunter McHenry | 12 | GRAND FORKS ND | 15:51.1 | 5:07 |
42 | 486 | Drew Stephens | 12 | WHITEFISH BAY WI | 15:51.3 | 5:07 |
43 | 742 | Samuel Kirchner | 12 | OMAHA NE | 15:55.6 | 5:08 |
44 | 1041 | Keegan Souhan | 12 | XENIA OH | 15:56.8 | 5:08 |
45 | 369 | Riley Newport | 11 | DEKALB IL | 15:56.8 | 5:08 |
46 | 27 | Dan Anderson | 12 | EAU CLAIRE WI | 15:57.3 | 5:09 |
47 | 955 | Tim Neumann | 12 | DOWNERS GROVE IL | 16:00.1 | 5:10 |
48 | 208 | Michael Hegarty | 11 | LIVONIA MI | 16:00.5 | 5:10 |
49 | 74 | Owen Bosley | 11 | THIENSVILLE WI | 16:00.9 | 5:10 |
50 | 492 | Hunter Strand | 11 | AURORA CO | 16:01.4 | 5:10 |
Top 50 Boys South
15:00. 68 Ethan Ashley 12 Cumming, GA
2 15:01. 447 Sahil Dodda 12 Dallas, TX
3 15:02. 1683 Michael Toppi 12 Melbourne, FL
4 15:04. 1504 Emmanuel Sgouros 12 Bellaire, TX
5 15:05. 1073 Owen McArdle 12 Arlington, VA
6 15:06. 1454 Kevin Sanchez 11 Austin, TX
7 15:06. 1539 Keegan Smith 9 Kingston, TN
8 15:07. 918 Patrick Koon 10 Tallahassee, FL
9 15:07. 923 Ferenc Kovacs 10 Woodberry Forest, VA
10 15:09. 1552 Nathan Solomon 12 Snellville, GA
11 15:16. 1610 Matthew Stratton 12 Orange Park, FL
12 15:20. 1551 Hector Solis 12 Pharr, TX
13 15:24. 951 Jacob Laney 11 Indian Trail, NC
14 15:24. 88 Quinn Baker 12 Chapel Hill, NC
15 15:27. 1094 Andrew McGinnis 12 Columbus, GA
16 15:28. 153 Edward Blaha 12 Atlanta, GA
17 15:30. 1259 Charlie Ortmans 11 Arlington, VA
18 15:30. 554 Matthew Fernando 12 Atlanta, GA
19 15:33. 1193 Jimmy Mullarkey 12 Louisville, KY
20 15:33. 1712 Reese Vannerson 11 Sugar Land, TX
21 15:34. 1647 Luke Taylor 12 Rockville, VA
22 15:34. 807 Griffin Horner 12 Mooresville, NC
23 15:35. 532 Blake Fairbanks 12 Spotsylvania, VA
24 15:35. 410 Woodrow Dean 12 Tallassee, AL
25 15:35. 1665 Luke Thompson 10 Brentwood, TN
26 15:35. 881 Kaden Keller 12 Knoxville, TN
27 15:36. 1045 Brayden Marshall 10 Winfield, WV
28 15:36. 48 Franklin Angelos 12 Parkersburg, WV
29 15:36. 637 Patrick Gibbons 12 Charlotte, NC
30 15:37. 905 Elliott Kleckner 12 Greenville, NC
31 15:38. 1458 Joey Sandel 12 Atlanta, GA
32 15:40. 1364 Miles Ramer 10 Brentwood, TN
33 15:41. 11 Brannon Adams 12 Blue Ridge, VA
34 15:41. 140 Hudson Betts 11 Fayetteville, AR
35 15:42. 511 Nicholas Emmert 12 Bumpass, VA
36 15:42. 1331 Kolton Pickard 12 Fort Myers, FL
37 15:42. 738 Sami Hattab 11 Louisville, KY
38 15:43. 712 Rocky Hansen 11 Hendersonville, NC
39 15:43. 1286 Franco Parra Ramon 10 San Antonio, TX
40 15:43. 1143 Caden Miracle 11 Pineville, KY
41 15:45. 506 Kaleb Ellis 12 Cataula, GA
42 15:48. 1813 Zachary Willer 12 Mount Holly, NC
43 15:49. 898 Ben Kirbo 12 Tallahassee, FL
44 15:49. 1444 Aidan Ryan 11 Jacksonville, FL
45 15:50. 230 Miles Brush 12 Birmingham, AL
46 15:50. 1060 Trevor Mason 12 Montpelier, VA
47 15:50. 1812 Nicholas Willer 12 Mount Holly, NC
48 15:51. 1312 Joseph Perry 12 Mobile, AL
49 15:51. 186 Jack Bowen 9 Signal Mountain, TN
50 15:52. 137 Joshua Bergers 12 Bradenton, FL