Results From 2014 KBC Nacht Meet In Heusden, Belgium

  • submit to reddit

July 19, 2014

Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=KBC NACHT
Location=HEUSDEN,BELGIUM
Date=19/07/2014	Time=22:23:33
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium                   www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version =	2011v

600m Ben Women  Time :14:05
Heat:1 
	1	1502	DECHAMPS MARIE           	05	CABW 	1:54.05			
	2	1516	VANDER CRUYSSEN MAAIKE   	05	AZW  	2:03.29			
	3	1509	LAUREYS ZOE              	05	DUFF 	2:04.22			
	4	1511	PARDON CELESTE           	05	DCLA 	2:04.89			
	5	1508	LATINNE ELEA             	05	WS   	2:05.70			
	6	1501	DAVIDS MAITHE            	05	VMOL 	2:06.61			
	7	1507	HOUBRIGTS JILL           	06	ACA  	2:09.06			
	8	1515	TIJTGAT MARIE            	05	ACKO 	2:09.54			
	9	1510	MONDELAERS LAURE         	06	RCT  	2:12.65			
	10	1512	PROVOST STERRE           	07	HCO  	2:12.88			
	11	1514	SCHRAEPEN ZOE            	06	VMOL 	2:15.33			
	12	1506	HERMANS MOIA             	05	LAT  	2:16.59			
	13	1513	REENAERS MESKEREM        	07	ACA  	2:17.30			
	14	1504	DUA HANNE                	05	KAPE 	2:17.88			
	15	1505	HENDRICKX STERRE         	05	VMOL 	2:23.09			
	16	1503	DECKX LOUISE             	06	VMOL 	2:24.53			

600m Ben Men  Time :14:14
Heat:1 
	1	1520	HEIRMAN JESSE            	05	AVLO 	2:01.21			
	2	1523	TAN RUI                  	05	ATAC 	2:02.94			
	3	1522	LATINNE ETHAN            	05	WS   	2:03.32			
	4	1524	VAN AERDE YENS           	05	AVLO 	2:05.04			
	5	1521	HERKERT JOCHEM HANS      	06	ATLA 	2:07.23			
	6	1518	DE HAES RIES             	05	DUFF 	2:08.33			
	7	1528	WILLEMS MAARTEN          	05	LAT  	2:08.75			
	8	1525	VAN DEN EYNDE RUNE       	05	WIBO 	2:10.27			
	9	1517	BERNAERTS  TIMO          	05	DUFF 	2:13.64			
	10	1526	VERMEULEN HELDER         	05	GENK 	2:15.27			
	11	1519	DE HERDT LARS            	06	DUFF 	2:18.22			

600m Ben Men  Time :14:14
Heat:2 
	1	1540	WACHTELAER KOBE          	05	ACKO 	1:52.63			1ste
	2	1534	MENTENS LENNERT          	05	GENK 	1:53.18			2de
	3	1536	SOETENS ROBIN            	05	LAT  	1:55.92			3de
	4	1533	GODDERIS WOUT            	05	AVR  	1:59.04			
	5	1529	DANNEEL LUIZ             	05	HCO  	2:00.57			
	6	1530	DE SCHEPPER DAAN         	05	ACKO 	2:00.78			
	7	1539	VRIEZEN  FLORIAN         	06	NED  	2:02.91			
	8	1538	VERSTRAETE ROBBE         	05	RCG  	2:04.24			
	9	1537	VAN DER VELDE XANDER     	05	ACKO 	2:04.59			
	10	1532	ENGELEN KAREL            	05	AVT  	2:06.71			
	11	1535	PUNGA SIMON              	05	DCLA 	2:07.37			
	12	1531	DIEPEN KOEN              	05	NED  	2:08.33			

1000m Pup Women 2004 Time :14:19
Heat:1 
	1	1541	ANTUNES BOUVENCOURT DESIR	04	FCHA 	3:11.90			
	2	1543	KLUSKENS ELENA           	04	LAT  	3:16.07			
	3	1544	KLUSKENS JANA            	04	LAT  	3:18.90			
	4	1545	TEMMERMAN ADELINE        	04	AVR  	3:26.60			
	5	1546	VANHOECK EMMA            	04	DUFF 	3:28.77			
	6	1542	DAELMAN DEMI             	04	LAT  	3:57.14			
	7	1547	VERSTREPEN MARTE         	04	GENK 	3:58.38			

1000m Pup Men 2004 Time :14:27
Heat:1 
	1	1551	LEIJSSENAAR JEROEN       	04	DUFF 	3:24.81			
	2	1550	JACOBS WITSE             	04	LIER 	3:26.25			
	3	1556	VRANKEN TJERRE           	04	MACD 	3:27.07			
	4	1553	PIRSON SACHA             	04	SMAC 	3:27.14			
	5	1552	NAETS ILAN               	04	AVZK 	3:32.93			
	6	1555	VANGEEL ROBBE            	04	GEEL 	3:34.28			
	7	1554	VAN DESSEL YENTHE        	04	SACN 	3:36.28			
	8	1548	ARTOIS STEPHANE          	04	KAPE 	3:37.06			
	9	1549	HEIRBRANT KLAAS          	04	AVLO 	3:38.18			

1000m Pup Women 2003 Time :14:36
Heat:1 
	1	1575	VANSTEENKISTE  RHUNE     	03	FLAC 	3:18.50			
	2	1563	MARIEN MANON             	03	HULS 	3:19.64			
	3	1559	DANNEEL ELISA            	03	HCO  	3:21.22			
	4	1574	VANHECKE MIEN            	03	AVR  	3:22.56			
	5	1568	SCHOUTEN SARA            	03	NED  	3:23.67			
	6	1560	DECHAMPS ALICIA          	03	CABW 	3:24.23			
	7	1570	VAN DEN BRANDE LAURA     	03	DUFF 	3:29.95			
	8	1573	VANDERVORST ERIKA        	03	HCO  	3:30.21			
	9	1565	SCHELKENS LAUREN         	03	AVZK 	3:32.69			
	10	1571	VAN LOOCK STIEN          	03	DCLA 	3:34.12			
	11	1561	LIEFOOGHE JO-ANNE        	03	ABES 	3:35.07			
	12	1557	CAMPS LORE               	03	AVT  	3:35.70			
	13	1567	SCHOUTEN SANNE           	03	NED  	3:36.22			
	14	1569	SERRE SOFIE              	03	LOOI 	3:37.75			
	15	1564	METTEN HELENA            	03	LOOI 	3:38.30			
	16	1566	SCHEPERS INA             	03	AVT  	3:39.89			
	17	1572	VANDER CRUYSSEN HEIKE    	03	AZW  	3:43.03			
	18	1558	CAPA NILAY               	03	RCG  	3:44.67			
	19	1576	WILLEMS LOTTE            	03	LAT  	3:50.55			

1000m Pup Men 2003 Time :14:43
Heat:1 
	1	1578	BEX FERHAN               	03	LOOI 	3:07.64			
	2	1584	ESPAGNET MATHIS          	03	HUY  	3:09.09			
	3	1579	DE PAERMENTIER GERBEN    	03	DEIN 	3:09.68			
	4	1595	VERSTRAETE SEPPE         	03	RCG  	3:14.10			
	5	1589	KONTEH NOAH              	03	ACBR 	3:17.25			
	6	1596	VRIEZEN YORAM            	03	NED  	3:17.46			
	7	1587	HUYSEGOMS SEPPE          	03	DCLA 	3:17.75			
	8	1577	AMBRICO SIMONE           	03	ATLA 	3:18.18			
	9	1580	DE TROYER YORBEN         	03	AVLO 	3:22.13			
	10	1585	HAMERYCK SENNE           	03	AVLO 	3:24.97			
	11	1582	DERDIN SIMON             	03	AVZK 	3:25.31			
	12	1586	HELLINGS WITZE           	03	AVT  	3:26.99			
	13	1581	DELREZ TOM               	03	FRA  	3:27.34			
	14	1594	VANGANGELT CHRIS         	03	NED  	3:27.42			
	15	1590	LUTS AARON               	03	DCLA 	3:28.98			
	16	1591	ROELS ARNOUT             	03	DCLA 	3:30.80			
	17	1592	VAESEN DIETER            	03	VMOL 	3:33.09			
	18	1588	JACOBS LENNERT           	03	ESAK 	3:33.86			
	19	1593	VAN LOENHOUT WARRE       	03	ESAK 	3:33.90			
	20	1583	DUA JITS                 	03	KAPE 	3:37.44			

1000m Min Women 2002 Time :14:53
Heat:1 
	1	1602	EIKENDAL ANNA            	02	NED  	3:14.12			
	2	1600	DELREZ FLORINE           	02	RFCL 	3:17.02			
	3	1611	VERBIEST ANKE            	02	LOOI 	3:17.80			
	4	1604	FRANKE NINA              	02	NED  	3:21.24			
	5	1610	VANHOORNE MORENA         	02	FLAC 	3:22.95			
	6	1609	VANDEKERCKHOVE NORE      	02	HAC  	3:23.54			
	7	1608	PANNEMANS RANI           	02	AVT  	3:26.93			
	8	1599	DE TROYER LUNA           	02	DAC  	3:26.97			
	9	1613	WILLEMS HANNE            	02	LAT  	3:27.77			
	10	1607	LUYSSEN LIESL            	02	AZW  	3:28.15			
	11	1603	FAVEAUX ROXANNE          	02	ARCH 	3:30.27			
	12	1597	AHN ZOE                  	02	LACE 	3:32.07			
	13	1605	JANSEN SOFIE             	02	SACN 	3:35.53			
	14	1612	VERWEIJ TESSA            	02	NED  	3:37.59			
	15	1606	KLUSKENS LISA            	02	LAT  	3:42.04			
	16	1601	DIEPEN SANNE             	02	NED  	3:43.21			
		1598	DAVIDS DAPHNE            	02	VMOL 	DNF   			

1000m Min Men 2002 Time :14:59
Heat:1 
	1	1616	FOKKENROOD JESSE         	02	NED  	2:58.13			
	2	1631	SOETENS BRENT            	02	LAT  	2:59.59			
	3	1617	FRANCART WOUTER          	02	RCT  	3:00.52			
	4	1628	PAROL VIGGO              	02	NED  	3:04.02			
	5	1624	JENNEN THOMAS            	02	SER  	3:08.44			
	6	1619	GEYSKENS KOBE            	02	LAT  	3:09.81			
	7	1632	VAN DYCKE KASPER         	02	ZA   	3:10.52			
	8	1625	JUGHMANS CHIEL           	02	DCLA 	3:11.02			
	9	1633	VAN HERREWEGE THIMON     	02	RIEM 	3:11.57			
	10	1634	VAN LOENHOUT BERT        	02	ESAK 	3:11.95			
	11	1615	DUIJSTERS GORAN          	02	VMOL 	3:16.00			
	12	1622	HUTSEBAUT FIEBE          	02	RIEM 	3:17.42			
	13	1621	HOREMANS SEPPE           	02	VMOL 	3:18.15			
	14	1630	SEVERENS STIJN           	02	RCG  	3:18.33			
	15	1626	LEMBRECHTS RUBEN         	02	ACHL 	3:19.76			
	16	1629	REENAERS DAAN            	02	ACA  	3:20.50			
	17	1614	CLEYMANS JONAS           	02	SACN 	3:20.62			
	18	1635	VANDEBOSCH ROBBE         	02	ADD  	3:21.66			
	19	1627	MOORS LANDER             	02	AVT  	3:24.18			
	20	1623	JAMES JELANI             	02	NED  	3:24.84			
	21	1618	GENBRUGGE MATHIJS        	02	RCG  	3:29.12			

1000m Min Women 2001 Time :15:09
Heat:1 
	1	1644	VAN LAERE LIESELOTTE     	01	ACW  	3:16.15			
	2	1640	HEIDEMAN DORTE           	01	NED  	3:19.54			
	3	1648	VERHEYDEN IEBE           	01	LAT  	3:22.37			
	4	1646	VANSTEENKISTE LEEN       	01	BREE 	3:22.42			
	5	1636	BONGENAAR KARLIJN        	01	NED  	3:22.54			
	6	1643	MANGHELINCKX LIES        	01	LOND 	3:26.09			
	7	1638	GEERTS MEREL             	01	ROBA 	3:28.06			
	8	1647	VANTHILLO CORDULLE       	01	ESAK 	3:29.75			
	9	1637	DE BOECK SILKE           	01	VMOL 	3:30.63			
	10	1641	KOUWENBERG MYRTHE        	01	NED  	3:33.90			
	11	1645	VANDEWEYER KIRSTEN       	01	SACN 	3:37.12			
	12	1639	GILIS MELANIE            	01	LOOI 	3:40.30			
		1642	LENAERTS ISABEAU         	01	ATAC 	DNS   			

1000m Min Women 2001 Time :15:09
Heat:2 
	1	1660	VERSCHOREN  FEMKE        	01	LYRA 	3:08.42			1ste
	2	1649	ALENTEYNS LORE           	01	LOOI 	3:09.65			2de
	3	1651	GOOSSENS LORE            	01	AVR  	3:09.88			3de
	4	1656	VAN LENT JANA            	01	VOLH 	3:10.58			
	5	1659	VERMEULEN HELEEN         	01	KAPE 	3:14.62			
	6	1654	TEMMERMAN ESTELLE        	01	AVR  	3:14.90			
	7	1652	HELLINGS NIENKE          	01	AVT  	3:18.75			
	8	1653	STRINGA MANON            	01	NED  	3:18.80			
	9	1650	DE DECKER LISA           	01	VOLH 	3:21.10			
	10	1658	VANDENABEELE TYPHAINE    	01	ACLO 	3:21.46			
	11	1655	VAN DEUREN MARTHE        	01	VAC  	3:24.68			
	12	1657	VANDENABEELE CYRIELLE    	01	ACLO 	3:25.42			

1000m Min Men 2001 Time :15:17
Heat:1 
	1	1680	VANDERMESSEN LOUIS       	01	CABW 	2:48.44			
	2	1661	APPELS  PIETER-JAN       	01	ATAC 	2:50.51			
	3	1676	VAN DER LINDE ARNE       	01	NED  	2:50.87			
	4	1672	REYNDERS GREG            	01	ADD  	2:54.94			
	5	1664	DEWULF LENNERT           	01	RCG  	2:56.43			
	6	1675	VAN DEN MEERSCHE PIETER  	01	VAC  	2:58.23			
	7	1667	KEIRSE JONATHAN          	01	DCLA 	2:58.52			
	8	1673	SERNEELS TUUR            	01	ROBA 	2:59.73			
	9	1681	VANHECKE STAN            	01	AVR  	3:01.77			
	10	1671	QUOIRIN JEAN-DANIEL      	01	SER  	3:06.22			
	11	1670	MOUS THOMAS              	01	KAPE 	3:09.72			
	12	1662	BRASPENNING JORIS        	01	DUFF 	3:10.34			
	13	1677	VAN NIEUWBURG STAN       	01	NED  	3:11.05			
	14	1663	DECKX JEF                	01	VMOL 	3:15.61			
	15	1678	VAN WALLE JASPER         	01	AVLO 	3:16.14			
	16	1679	VANDELANNOOTE TIBAUT     	01	FLAC 	3:16.48			
	17	1669	MAES LUKAS               	01	KAPE 	3:16.72			
	18	1665	GROENEVELDT ERIK         	01	NED  	3:16.88			
	19	1674	THEYS BRENT              	01	LOOI 	3:17.54			
	20	1668	LAMBRICHTS JORRE         	01	ATLA 	3:19.22			

800m Cad Women 2000 Time :15:19
Heat:1 
	1	1684	CAMERON CAROLYN          	00	GBR  	2:21.85			
	2	1687	KEURENTJES KYRA          	00	NED  	2:24.97			
	3	1688	LAHEY LEONIE             	00	VOLH 	2:27.40			
	4	1685	HOUBEN ANOUCK            	00	DCLA 	2:30.17			
	5	1683	BOONEN LISE              	00	SACN 	2:33.01			
	6	1690	VAN GURP YASMINE         	00	ADD  	2:33.79			
	7	1689	MAHIEU SIEN              	00	AZW  	2:34.15			
	8	1691	VANDOOREN DREA           	00	ATLA 	2:34.38			
	9	1686	JENNEN VICTORIA          	00	SER  	2:34.59			
	10	1692	WIJNS NOA                	00	DUFF 	2:35.59			

800m Cad Men 2000 Time :15:24
Heat:1 
	1	1701	VAN DE VELDE TIM         	00	DUFF 	2:01.67			
	2	1698	SENARD ANTOINE           	00	SER  	2:01.89			
	3	1704	WARNIER ERIC             	00	LUX  	2:12.57			
	4	1695	PARMENTIER EWOUD         	00	DCLA 	2:15.19			
	5	1696	SCHELDEMAN WILLEM        	00	ADD  	2:19.21			
	6	1700	THULL TIM                	00	LUX  	2:19.86			
	7	1702	VANDEUREN TIMO           	00	ROBA 	2:20.33			
	8	1694	PANNEMANS STEF           	00	ATLA 	2:20.74			
	9	1703	VERHEYDEN RUBEN          	00	EA   	2:22.11			
	10	1697	SEILLER ROBIN            	00	SMAC 	2:26.10			
	11	1693	AHN COLIN                	00	LACE 	2:30.70			

800m Cad Women 1999 Time :15:35
Heat:1 
	1	1716	SMOLDERS  LISELOT        	99	ROBA 	2:21.71			
	2	1708	FANNES MRTHE             	99	DCLA 	2:24.27			
	3	1714	SCHELLEKENS HELENA       	99	ROBA 	2:26.94			
	4	1707	DELBAEN ALINE            	99	DUFF 	2:28.29			
	5	1718	UYTTEBROEK PAULIEN       	99	RCT  	2:28.44			
	6	1713	PIRSON CAMILLE           	99	SMAC 	2:28.77			
	7	1712	MEYLAERS ANTSE           	99	VMOL 	2:31.90			
	8	1715	SEILLER MARINE           	99	BEL  	2:32.44			
	9	1719	VELDEMAN LOUISE          	99	LAT  	2:35.66			
	10	1717	STEEGEN SEN              	99	ATLA 	2:36.60			
	11	1706	CORNELIS MARLIES         	99	BEHO 	2:36.80			
	12	1711	LENAERTS LORANE          	99	ATAC 	2:37.73			
	13	1710	LEGENTIL CAROLINE        	99	LUX  	2:40.56			

800m Cad Women 1999 Time :15:35
Heat:2 
	1	1727	ROELENS CELINE           	99	HCO  	2:18.47			1ste
	2	1723	HEINST FAMKE             	99	NED  	2:20.25			2de
	3	1731	VAN LOOCK HANNE          	99	DCLA 	2:20.60			3de
	4	1726	PEETERS BLOEME           	99	AVZK 	2:21.06			
	5	1722	GOOSSENS LIEN            	99	AVR  	2:22.44			
	6	1725	JANSSENS FIEN            	99	AVLO 	2:24.57			
	7	1729	SPEELMAN-ROOMS FEMKE     	99	ATAC 	2:24.68			
	8	1724	HUIJBEN NIDA             	99	NED  	2:24.81			
	9	1733	VANDENBERGHE KAMILLE     	99	ACME 	2:27.20			
	10	1732	VAN MEIR MARIE           	99	SER  	2:28.70			
	11	1720	DAELMAN NINA             	99	LAT  	2:29.04			
	12	1721	DE SMET MICHELE          	99	DUFF 	2:29.67			
	13	1728	SMIT JANA                	99	LUX  	2:30.40			
	14	1730	THULL ELENA              	99	LUX  	2:35.62			

800m Cad Men 1999 Time :15:45
Heat:1 
	1	1740	ROBBEN SIMON             	99	TACT 	2:08.69			
	2	1736	JACQUEMIN JULIAN         	99	ACO  	2:09.08			
	3	1734	DEMEYERE KAREL           	99	ACKO 	2:10.54			
	4	1735	HUBERLAND BAPTISTE       	99	ACO  	2:11.21			
	5	1739	LECOUTERE TANGUY         	99	EAH  	2:15.38			
	6	1738	JANSSENS WARRE           	99	DCLA 	2:18.40			
	7	1742	VERVOORT CEDRIC          	99	ACHL 	2:19.19			
	8	1737	JANSSEN ROEL             	99	ACHL 	2:23.05			
		1741	VERMEULEN LANDER         	99	KAPE 	DNS   			

800m Cad Men 1999 Time :15:45
Heat:2 
	1	1743	CRESTAN ELIOTT           	99	SMAC 	2:03.32			1ste
	2	1752	VERSLUIS BRIAN           	99	NED  	2:04.53			2de
	3	1746	GRIMARD GUILLAUME        	99	DCLA 	2:05.23			3de
	4	1750	SISK PIETER              	99	DCLA 	2:05.23			
	5	1749	PANNEMANS THOMAS         	99	ATLA 	2:06.03			
	6	1748	JORIS NICOLAS            	99	ACO  	2:06.62			
	7	1747	JANSSEN JASPER           	99	NED  	2:06.82			
	8	1744	DE CLERCK ARNE           	99	RCT  	2:06.93			
	9	1745	DE RIJK JURRIAAN         	99	NED  	2:08.04			
	10	1751	SMEETS RUTGER            	99	AVT  	2:13.35			

800m Sch Women 1998 Time :15:54
Heat:1 
	1	1759	PIERONI MESSALINA        	98	LOOI 	2:25.71			
	2	1755	DE VLIEGER LIZE          	98	ATAC 	2:25.73			
	3	1757	JACQUEMIN MATHILDE       	98	ACO  	2:26.53			
	4	1761	ROMPFF EVA               	98	ACLO 	2:27.59			
	5	1753	DE ROOY EVA              	98	ACBR 	2:27.72			
	6	1756	FLOSSY STIEN             	98	RCT  	2:28.38			
	7	1762	SMEETS LORE              	98	VOLH 	2:29.60			
	8	1763	TORDEUR NELE             	98	OEH  	2:30.20			
	9	1754	DE VIJLDER HANNELORE     	98	KAAG 	2:32.48			
	10	1760	QUATACKER LORE           	98	FLAC 	2:35.80			

800m Sch Men 1998 Time :16:01
Heat:1 
	1	1779	VERMEULEN JOCHEM         	98	KAPE 	1:56.04			
	2	1772	QUAGLIARA RUBEN          	98	ATLA 	1:58.10			
	3	1764	AMERYCKX BASTIAAN        	98	OPW  	1:58.93			
	4	1773	TEUCHIE ARNO             	98	ADD  	1:59.88			
	5	1765	BECKERS WIM              	98	AVT  	2:00.51			
	6	1776	VAN LOOY WILLIAM         	98	ARAC 	2:01.76			
	7	1766	EMPIS NEMO               	98	EAH  	2:03.55			
	8	1770	MONSIEUR  TIBO           	98	GENK 	2:03.58			
	9	1777	VAN MILTENBURG SVEN      	98	NED  	2:03.59			
	10	1769	HOOYBERGHS MATS          	98	ARAC 	2:03.91			
	11	1767	GROSEMANS ANTON          	98	GENK 	2:03.94			
	12	1775	VALKENBURG TRISTAN       	98	NED  	2:04.14			
	13	1778	VAN WAMBEKE EWAUT        	98	RCG  	2:04.83			
	14	1774	TINGO-FARINE YEHUDI      	98	FRA  	2:05.01			
	15	1771	PAROL CORNE              	98	NED  	2:05.27			

800m Sch Women 1997 Time :16:03
Heat:1 
	1	1780	DE JONG ELINE            	97	NED  	2:27.18			
	2	1781	DENIS JOLIEN             	97	KAPE 	2:30.48			
	3	1783	SMEETS LOTTE             	97	AVT  	2:31.08			

800m Sch Men 1997 Time :16:10
Heat:1 
	1	1795	ZAHAFI AYMAN             	97	KKS  	1:54.53			
	2	1788	OWUSU DYLAN              	97	RCG  	1:57.31			
	3	1790	SISK TOMAS               	97	DCLA 	1:57.58			
	4	1792	VAN OPSTAL ARNE          	97	VAC  	1:58.09			
	5	1786	LEMOUCHE LINDERT         	97	LYRA 	1:58.71			
	6	1784	BIJPOST COR              	97	NED  	2:02.18			
	7	1789	PIERARD RALPH            	97	UAC  	2:03.10			
	8	1794	VANDENABEELE KILIAN      	97	ACLO 	2:03.63			
	9	1785	BOEYKENS ARNE            	97	LAT  	2:03.83			
	10	1787	MONNENS YENTHE           	97	GENK 	2:12.05			
	11	1793	VAN TICHELT  GILIAN      	97	ACHL 	2:12.90			

800m Men Nat heats  Time :16:40
Heat:1 
	1	585	DEBOODT NIELS            	85	AVMO 	1:56.17			
	2	584	DE VOR SAM               	91	NED  	1:56.63			
	3	582	BIERINCKX VINCENT        	90	ACHL 	1:56.73			
	4	589	NIEUWENHUIZEN RALF       	94	NED  	1:56.87			
	5	588	MAURITZ TONT             	92	NED  	1:57.16			
	6	593	VANDEVELDE JORIS         	ROBA 	1:57.22			
	7	583	DE BRUYNE TOON           	91	AVLO 	1:57.43			
	8	581	BAU IWEIN                	96	AVR  	1:57.63			
	9	594	VRIENS LUKAS             	89	ACHL 	1:57.87			
	10	590	STEYFKENS WOUTER         	BEL  	1:58.42			
	11	587	LOSCHNER MICHIEK         	76	NED  	2:00.63			
	12	592	VAN DE WOUWER DORIAN     	97	CRAC 	2:01.91			
		586	GRYMONPON JOOST          	BEL  	DNF   			
		545	ALEXANDRE  BRUNGARD      	95	FRA  	DNF   			

800m Men Nat heats  Time :16:40
Heat:2 
	1	603	TATTLEY JOSH             	91	NZL  	1:52.74			
	2	599	HORVATH BALINT           	89	HUN  	1:53.43			
	3	598	FEITSMA IVAN             	97	NED  	1:53.96			
	4	597	DUDINK WILEM             	90	NED  	1:54.37			
	5	606	VERBIEST THOMAS          	88	ACHL 	1:55.07			
	6	595	BAETE MARTIJN            	92	RIEM 	1:56.12			
	7	605	VAN DER PUTTEN MARIJN    	75	NED  	1:56.74			
	8	601	OHLSSON MATTIAS          	94	SWE  	1:58.85			
	9	600	KRUIVER JIM              	NED  	2:00.11			
		602	PRIMS JO                 	BEL  	DNF   			
		604	VALENTIN MARIEL          	87	FRA  	DNF   			

800m Men Nat heats  Time :16:40
Heat:3 
	1	611	RANDY BOGELSPACHER       	89	GER  	1:51.88			
	2	609	NIBBERING DIDIER         	91	NED  	1:52.13			
	3	617	WAGENAAR LUUK            	94	NED  	1:52.15			
	4	613	SCHLETTERER SEBASTIEN    	72	NED  	1:52.20			
	5	616	VERBIEST MAARTEN         	82	ACHL 	1:53.21			
	6	610	NICOLAS BERNAGE          	92	FRA  	1:53.44			
	7	615	VAN DEN BOSSCHE BRIAN    	89	ACHL 	1:54.92			
	8	612	SAMANN LUDWIG            	91	GER  	1:55.48			
	9	607	FRANCKEN SEBBE           	96	OLSE 	1:56.94			
		608	LEMMENS FREDERIK         	91	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men Nat heats  Time :16:40
Heat:4 
	1	627	SVENSSON JOHAN           	89	SWE  	1:48.73			
	2	621	HUSTED MARK              	87	ENG  	1:49.07			
	3	619	CHRISTEN ROLAND          	91	SUI  	1:49.33			
	4	625	SCHAFER MICHAEL          	93	GER  	1:49.67			
	5	622	JENSEN NICK              	91	DEN  	1:50.20			
	6	623	KAHIA JEROME             	89	CSF  	1:51.38			
	7	628	VAN SCHOUBROECK JONAS    	92	ARAC 	1:52.36			
	8	624	ROSIERE RENAUD           	93	FRA  	1:52.95			
		620	HOSTE LEVI               	91	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men Nat heats  Time :16:40
Heat:5 
	1	631	HUBER BENEDIKT           	89	GER  	1:47.20			
	2	523	ORTH FLORIAN             	89	GER  	1:47.41			
	3	630	GUNNARSSON RICKARD       	91	SWE  	1:48.04			
	4	637	VAN DER HAM BOB          	90	NED  	1:48.38			
	5	634	OUSTAD EMIL              	89	NOR  	1:48.62			
	6	632	MUSHOM HAKON             	93	NOR  	1:51.28			
	7	635	QUENTIN KEBRON           	92	RFCL 	1:51.46			
		618	BAETE GIELJAN            	90	RIEM 	DNF   			
		629	FROSKLELAND ROAR         	94	NOR  	DNF   			
		638	VRIJSEN VINCENT          	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Women Nat heats  Time :16:56
Heat:1 
	1	954	MATHILDA SHURIANTY       	00	NED  	2:14.36			
	2	958	STEVENS NANOUK           	00	ACW  	2:16.60			
	3	960	VAN DONINCK JANNA        	90	BEL  	2:16.77			
	4	955	PETERS MARIJE            	93	NED  	2:17.08			
	5	963	VERMEULEN KAAT           	94	BEL  	2:17.64			
	6	956	REISER ANNE              	97	LUX  	2:17.80			
	7	951	BAARTSE CHANTAL          	73	NED  	2:17.92			
	8	964	WILLEMS NADINE           	94	NED  	2:19.01			
	9	952	GODDEN ELKE              	96	BEL  	2:20.21			
	10	957	SENGERS INGE             	92	NED  	2:20.22			
	11	962	VANDEPUTTE HANNE         	96	BEL  	2:20.54			
	12	953	HEMELSOET LARA           	96	KAAG 	2:20.72			
		961	VANDENBERGHE YENTL       	91	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Women Nat heats  Time :16:56
Heat:2 
	1	972	UMMELS BRITT             	93	NED  	2:08.61			
	2	970	NIEUWENHUIJSEN KARIN     	87	NED  	2:08.90			
	3	971	RUTTEN SABINE            	97	NED  	2:10.05			
	4	967	INGA MICHEJENKO          	83	NED  	2:10.41			
	5	969	MOLENAAR ELKE            	98	NED  	2:12.11			
	6	973	VANDENBROUCKE CAMERON    	99	BEL  	2:12.62			
	7	965	DEBOTH ELINE             	92	BEL  	2:13.68			
	8	968	LINS JANINE              	93	GER  	2:17.95			
	9	966	GRUTTERS INGRID          	74	NED  	2:18.54			
		975	WYNS JENNA               	93	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Women Nat heats  Time :16:56
Heat:3 
	1	979	PETERS CELIA             	85	CAN  	2:07.21			
	2	985	ZWIRNER CHRISTINA        	92	GER  	2:07.52			
	3	982	SCHILS MARLIES           	90	BEL  	2:09.38			
	4	978	LAUWERS SOFIE            	91	BEL  	2:10.25			
	5	981	SCHELDEMAN LOTTE         	97	ADD  	2:10.95			
	6	984	VANGANSBEKE ZENOBIE      	92	BEL  	2:12.27			
	7	983	SEGERS SARA              	85	BEL  	2:12.36			
	8	980	RAES JESSIE              	90	BEL  	2:12.74			
		986	BELLEMANS INGE           	95	BEL  	DNF   			

KIK: High Jump Women  Time :17:59
Heat:1 
	1	946	VANDENREYKEN JESSICA     	98	BEL  	1.69			
	2	944	LENCHANT SIETSKE         	91	BEL  	1.65			
	2	941	CEYSSENS LINDE           	96	BEL  	1.65			
	4	943	DE VOGELAER SARAH        	89	BEL  	1.65			
	5	932	HALL LINDSEY             	91	USA  	1.65			
	6	945	VAN DEN BROECK HANNE     	96	BEL  	1.60			
	7	942	DE PRIJCK KAREN          	93	BEL  	1.55			

100m Men Nat heats  Time :17:14
Heat:1      Wind : 1.2 
	1	501	BEZELEV SAWA             	98	NED  	11.08			
	2	505	HENDRIKX JOREN           	83	BEL  	11.16			
	3	504	EVORA DELGADO LIONEL     	96	LUX  	11.18			
	4	502	DA SILVA FRANCISCO       	89	BEL  	11.28			
	5	507	NUYTINCK STEVEN          	91	NED  	11.41			
		506	MASUNO GENTA             	93	JPN  	DNS   			

100m Men Nat heats  Time :17:14
Heat:2      Wind : 1.4 
	1	509	DE JESUS STEVEN          	85	NED  	10.90			
	2	514	VAN HECKE CHRISTOPHE     	91	BEL  	10.93			
	3	512	JEHEE PIM                	88	NED  	11.01			
	4	510	DULLERS  JAN             	95	BEL  	11.20			
	5	515	VANFLETEREN SAM          	88	BEL  	11.23			
	6	503	DAVID DRIES              	95	BEL  	11.26			
	7	508	BRIERS KRISTOF           	86	BEL  	11.27			

100m Men Nat heats  Time :17:14
Heat:3      Wind : 1.4 
	1	544	HENSLEY PAULINA          	93	NED  	10.26			
	2	518	DUTAMBY STUART           	94	FRA  	10.42			
	3	516	ALBERG IFRISH            	88	SUR  	10.50			
	4	513	MEYER YANNICK            	88	BEL  	10.83			
	5	520	THEIJS NIELS             	92	BEL  	10.87			
	6	522	VAN GOOL JORIS           	98	NED  	10.88			

100m Women Heats  Time :17:33
Heat:1      Wind : 2.4 
	1	907	TESSENS HELENA           	95	BEL  	12.58			
	2	903	FLOSSY FRANNE            	98	BEL  	12.62			
	3	904	GIELEN LOTTE             	96	BEL  	12.73			
	4	902	CROLS SARAH              	85	BEL  	12.74			
	5	906	RIEMERSMA MONIEK         	87	NED  	12.77			
	6	905	MAES NELE                	97	BEL  	12.84			
		901	ASOMANING  STEPHANIE     	90	BEL  	DNS   			

100m Women Heats  Time :17:33
Heat:2      Wind : 2.1 
	1	919	LIBERT LAETITIA          	79	BEL  	11.74			
	2	912	VAN AGT SACHA            	94	NED  	11.77			
	3	910	DEPUYDT ORPH/E           	95	BEL  	11.97			
	4	911	MEHUYS ELISE             	95	BEL  	12.02			
	5	915	VERVAET IMKE             	93	BEL  	12.35			
	6	913	VAN DIEST DORIEN         	93	BEL  	12.42			
	7	909	DE GEEST LIZE            	91	BEL  	12.45			
	8	914	VAN HOECK INE            	96	BEL  	12.49			

100m Women Heats  Time :17:33
Heat:3      Wind : 1.6 
	1	924	ASUMNU GLORIA            	85	NGR  	11.22			
	2	920	RUTJENS SARAH            	92	BEL  	11.81			
	3	916	BAJON SHIMADA            	88	NED  	11.81			
	4	917	FUJIMORI ANNA            	94	JPN  	11.87			
	5	922	SHIOYA HIROMI            	94	JPN  	12.37			
		921	SAMUEL JAMILE            	92	NED  	DIS   			

1500m Men Nat heats  Time :18:04
Heat:1 
	1	697	SUNDSTR/M TIM            	89	SWE  	3:51.27			
	2	682	BOUTERSE NEAL            	93	NED  	3:51.81			
	3	692	NILSON MARTIN            	89	SWE  	3:52.26			
	4	686	FUTSELAAR FRANK          	91	NED  	3:52.64			
	5	681	BLIKSLAGER NIEK          	95	NED  	3:54.62			
	6	696	SJ/BLOM ALBIN            	93	SWE  	3:55.08			
	7	687	GLEIMAR DANIEL           	92	SWE  	3:55.72			
	8	690	JULIAN KALHOFF           	87	GER  	3:55.76			
	9	699	TEFERI MARU              	92	ISR  	3:55.85			
	10	698	SZUSCIK ADRIEN           	89	FRA  	3:56.59			
	11	684	DEBOUCK MATTHIEU         	05	BEL  	3:58.87			
	12	688	GRANNETIA SIMON          	94	NED  	3:59.70			
	13	691	KORFAGE HARMEN           	88	NED  	4:01.69			
	14	694	SCHADE ROBIN             	90	GER  	4:09.92			
		683	DE SCHRYVER DAVY         	88	BEL  	DNF   			
		685	DIETZ THORBEN            	89	GER  	DNS   			

1500m Men Nat heats  Time :18:04
Heat:2 
	1	715	THEOPHILE FLORIAN        	87	FRA  	3:45.53			
	2	710	HOVLANDSDAL ERIK         	89	NOR  	3:46.23			
	3	713	SCHENK SEBASTIAN         	92	GER  	3:49.18			
	4	703	DE VEYLDER KOEN          	88	BEL  	3:49.43			
	5	716	THIBAUD BAUDOIN          	90	FRA  	3:50.52			
	6	707	FINTOLINI DORIAN         	93	BEL  	3:50.54			
	7	706	DUR/N JOEL               	94	SWE  	3:50.62			
	8	712	REINTJES DAAN            	93	NED  	3:52.08			
	9	730	POLDERMAN JURJEN         	NED  	3:53.14			
	10	705	DELGUSTE MARTIN          	91	BEL  	3:53.34			
	11	709	HENDRIKX JEROEN          	86	BEL  	3:54.50			
	12	708	GEISSBUHLER MICHAEL      	87	SWI  	3:55.59			
	13	704	DE WULF STEVEN           	88	BEL  	3:57.30			
		702	CONVENS TIMOTHY          	BEL  	DNF   			
		717	VAN PRAET RUBEN          	91	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Men Nat heats  Time :18:04
Heat:3 
	1	729	NOOT ANDI                	93	EST  	3:44.42			
	2	731	ROTICH BENJAMIN          	93	KEN  	3:44.60			
	3	734	WINTER CHRIS             	86	CAN  	3:46.80			
	4	732	VALGAEREN SAM            	90	BEL  	3:47.59			
	5	721	CONIJN TJERK             	87	NED  	3:47.78			
	6	719	BYL JEAN-CHARLES         	78	BEL  	3:48.12			
	7	724	FLOYSTAD HANS KRISTIAN   	89	NOR  	3:49.25			
	8	720	CLAUS PIETER             	93	BEL  	3:51.89			
	9	725	GMUER THOMAS             	94	SUI  	3:56.60			
	10	728	MORTELMANS MAARTEN       	89	BEL  	3:59.80			
	11	723	ENGHOLM ELMAR            	92	SWE  	4:10.64			
		727	IDE ALEXANDER            	92	GER  	DNF   			
		733	VELDE MORTEN             	84	NOR  	DNF   			
		726	HUSTIN VALERE            	05	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Men Nat heats  Time :18:04
Heat:4 
	1	740	MERBER KYLE              	90	USA  	3:38.54			
	2	737	CALLAHAN PETER           	USA  	3:39.27			
	3	744	PROUDFOOT ROSS           	92	CAN  	3:39.46			
	4	741	MILNE TAYLOR             	81	CAN  	3:40.50			
	5	747	SCHMITZ TOMMY            	83	USA  	3:41.00			
	6	743	NOUWS MARK               	90	NED  	3:41.09			
	7	750	WALLDEN JOHAN            	87	SWE  	3:41.79			
	8	749	STOKVIS REN/             	87	NED  	3:44.95			
	9	752	WIJERS SJOERD            	95	NED  	3:53.32			
	10	735	BREIT STEFAN             	87	SUI  	3:55.50			
		742	MISPLON BERT             	BEL  	DNF   			
		637	VAN DER HAM BOB          	90	NED  	DNF   			
		525	LEE EMANUEL              	85	GBR  	DNF   			

1500m Women Nat heats  Time :17:30
Heat:1 
	1	1010	RAVESTEIN LORRAINE       	86	NED  	4:31.39			
	2	1005	HITTINGER KIM            	NED  	4:31.63			
	3	1015	TAKA AZAUNT              	90	ISR  	4:32.25			
	4	1009	PLATTEEUW ESTHER         	92	NED  	4:33.55			
	5	1014	TACK LORE                	87	BEL  	4:34.38			
	6	1017	UMMELS BO                	93	NED  	4:35.49			
	7	1018	VAN DE VELDE JULIE       	93	BEL  	4:35.73			
	8	1016	TRUYERS GOELE            	92	BEL  	4:35.77			
	9	1020	VAN HAVERE EVELIN        	93	BEL  	4:36.77			
	10	1008	MIDDELBURG JUDY          	89	NED  	4:37.84			
	11	1006	KELLERMAN HANNAH         	91	USA  	4:39.75			
	12	1013	STEFFENS ELKE            	87	BEL  	4:40.61			
	13	1001	BIHAIN AM/LIE            	89	BEL  	4:42.11			
	14	1019	VAN DEN BERG KRISTEL     	98	NED  	4:44.04			
	15	1021	VAN LENT LISSA           	97	BEL  	4:44.85			
	16	1012	SCHOUTEN ESTHER          	93	BEL  	4:45.20			
	17	1002	COOLS NELE               	89	BEL  	4:46.41			
	18	1004	GODDEERIS JANA           	95	BEL  	4:50.54			
	19	1003	DECHAMPS  ANAIS          	88	FRA  	4:52.63			
		975	WYNS JENNA               	93	BEL  	DNF   			
		1022	WASSEVELD-STICKER ISABEL 	85	NED  	DNF   			

1500m Women Nat heats  Time :17:30
Heat:2 
	1	1027	DE VISSER MARIJKE        	93	NED  	4:15.55			
	2	1029	FANJANTEINO FELIX        	80	FRA  	4:19.48			
	3	1026	BERGE FRIDA              	94	NOR  	4:22.86			
	4	1007	LAMMINEN MINNA           	82	FIN  	4:26.57			
	5	1025	BARNES STEPHANIE         	88	GBR  	4:27.31			
	6	1037	P/GUIRON FLORENCE        	89	SUI  	4:28.94			
	7	1036	NILSSON HANNAH           	91	SWE  	4:29.51			
	8	1034	MELCHERTS ASHLEY         	98	NED  	4:30.76			
	9	1031	KRAUSE LOTTE             	92	NED  	4:31.16			
	10	1038	ROOMS LISA               	96	BEL  	4:31.40			
	11	1040	TINCK JUSTINE            	99	BEL  	4:32.06			
	12	1041	TRUYERS IMANA            	93	BEL  	4:32.41			
	13	1023	ANNA KATHARINA PLINKE    	88	GER  	4:33.27			
	14	1035	MICHIELSEN FLOOR         	97	BEL  	4:34.70			
	15	1030	HOLTERMAN  JILL          	91	NED  	4:35.27			
	16	1042	VANTHILLO BRITT          	91	BEL  	4:45.03			
		1028	DEJAEGHERE VEERLE        	73	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Women Nat heats  Time :17:30
Heat:3 
	1	1047	GRACE KATE               	88	USA  	4:09.87			
	2	1050	KOCK  MAREN              	90	GER  	4:11.24			
	3	1062	WRIGHT KATIE             	88	NZL  	4:12.62			
	4	1048	HEIM THEA                	92	GER  	4:12.94			
	5	1057	STRAUSA AGATA            	89	LAT  	4:13.13			
	6	1054	PAQUETTE LAUREN          	86	USA  	4:14.83			
	7	1052	NILSSON LINN             	90	SWE  	4:15.46			
	8	1049	IINO MAYA                	88	JPN  	4:16.37			
	9	1024	ARAGON ALEXA             	92	USA  	4:16.56			
	10	1060	TEEGEN ISABELL-SOPHIE    	93	GER  	4:17.17			
	11	1043	BEUVIERE SANDRA          	90	FRA  	4:18.58			
	12	1033	LAURENT AGNES            	88	BEL  	4:19.68			
	13	1061	TSERNOV LIINA            	87	EST  	4:19.87			
	14	1059	TE RAA MARIJE            	84	NED  	4:21.21			
	15	1051	KRUIVER MANON            	88	NED  	4:23.25			
	16	1055	PORADA KATIE             	92	USA  	4:24.07			
	17	1046	GOLLISH SASHA            	81	CAN  	4:25.13			
		979	PETERS CELIA             	85	CAN  	DNF   			

100m Hurdles Women Nat.  Time :17:35
Heat:1      Wind : 0.5 
	1	934	LINDEMANS MARJOLEIN      	94	BEL  	13.65			
	2	913	VAN DIEST DORIEN         	93	BEL  	13.81			
	3	932	HALL LINDSEY             	91	USA  	13.94			
	4	931	DE MAITRE ELLA           	93	BEL  	14.11			

200m Men National  Time :17:55
Heat:1      Wind : 0.6 
	1	541	JOSEPH JERRY             	82	NED  	21.55			
	2	542	MARTIS OBED              	87	NED  	21.56			
	3	516	ALBERG IFRISH            	88	SUR  	21.58			
	4	514	VAN HECKE CHRISTOPHE     	91	BEL  	21.74			
	5	501	BEZELEV SAWA             	98	NED  	22.52			
	6	503	DAVID DRIES              	95	BEL  	22.57			

400m Men National  Time :17:59
Heat:1 
	1	564	VAN DE VOORDE GERBEN     	90	BEL  	48.76			
	2	565	VAN HERCK YONI           	93	BEL  	49.28			
	3	563	PIETERS GIOVANNI         	94	BEL  	49.36			
	4	567	XHONNEUX FREDERIC        	83	BEL  	50.88			
	5	561	LATINNE REYNALDO         	92	BEL  	51.25			

400m Men National  Time :17:59
Heat:2 
	1	570	JORDIER THOMAS           	94	FRA  	46.35			
	2	573	VENEL TEDDY              	85	FRA  	46.42			
	3	571	MAMOUDOU HANNE           	88	FRA  	46.52			
	4	566	VENEMA JELLE             	93	NED  	47.09			
	5	569	DESTATTE ARNAUD          	88	BEL  	47.57			

800m Women  Time :18:13
Heat:1 
	1	652	BISHOP MELISA            	88	CAN  	2:00.20			
	2	666	VERSTEGEN SANNE          	85	NED  	2:00.55			
	3	664	SMITH JESSICA            	89	CAN  	2:00.92			
	4	663	SIFUENTES NICOLE         	86	CAN  	2:02.02			
	5	661	MOH CLARISSE             	86	FRA  	2:02.07			
	6	656	HYNNE HEDDA              	90	NOR  	2:02.24			
	7	653	CROFTS HELEN             	90	CAN  	2:02.37			
	8	660	MJAALAND TRINE           	90	NOR  	2:02.40			
	9	659	MATHIAS CHARLINE         	92	LUX  	2:02.53			
	10	651	AUBRY RACHEL             	90	CAN  	2:02.69			
	11	655	FRANCOIS RACHEL          	92	CAN  	2:02.98			
	12	657	KLEIN HANNA              	93	GER  	2:03.84			
	13	665	TAREKE SELAM ABRHALEY    	94	ETH  	2:05.18			
	14	658	LINDH LOVISA             	91	SWE  	2:07.19			
		977	DAELEMANS SOFIE          	91	BEL  	DNF   			

Long Jump Men  Time :18:34
Heat:1 
	1	6	MORO YASUHIRO            	94	JPN  	7.82	+0.6				
	2	3	NOLF CEDRIC              	89	BEL  	7.81	+0.0				
	3	2	MINEMURA KOTA            	92	JPN  	7.60	+0.2				
	4	4	VAN DER PLAETSEN THOMAS  	90	BEL  	7.56	+1.1				
	5	1	KRANENDONK MARIUS        	88	NED  	7.49	+0.8				
	6	5	VANMULDER JEROEN         	91	BEL  	7.40	+0.9				

Pole Vault Women  Time :19:25
Heat:1 
	1	13	SMETS FANNY              	86	BEL  	4.30			
	2	9	HENRY CHLOE              	87	BEL  	4.20			
	2	12	PLUIM FEMKE              	94	NED  	4.20			
	4	50	WINGERMUHLE ROBIN        	92	NED  	4.20			
	5	10	KNASCHE ANJULI           	93	GER  	4.20			
	6	8	GALIART RIANNA           	85	NED  	4.00			
	7	7	BURLINGHAM ANNIE         	86	USA  	3.60			
		11	HOGH-PEDERSEN IBEN       	90	DEN  	NM   			

High Jump Women  Time :19:08
Heat:1 
	1	19	THIAM NAFI               	94	BEL  	1.90			
	2	14	DEMIREVA MIRELA          	89	BUL  	1.90			
	3	20	VAN HESSCHE HANNE        	91	BEL  	1.84			
	4	18	NOORMAN SIETSKE          	91	NED  	1.80			
	5	17	KUNTSEVICH YEKATARINA    	84	AUT  	1.80			
	6	15	DOBRYNSKA VIKTORIYA      	80	UKR  	1.75			
	7	16	HAPCHUK NATALIYA         	88	UKR  	1.70			
	8	934	LINDEMANS MARJOLEIN      	94	BEL  	1.70			

800m Men B  Time :18:21
Heat:1 
	1	21	ABDA HARUN               	90	USA  	1:45.85			
	2	33	RUTT MICHAEL             	87	USA  	1:46.04			
	3	32	ROTH THOMAS              	91	NOR  	1:46.15			
	4	24	BOTTERMAN AARON          	94	KAAG 	1:46.17			
	5	26	EICHBERGER JAMES         	90	MEX  	1:46.61			
	6	27	LANGE ANDREAS            	91	GER  	1:47.39			
	7	29	MAILLARD FLORENT         	90	FRA  	1:47.69			
	8	31	ROGESTEDT JOHAN          	93	SWE  	1:47.96			
	9	25	GRETHEN CHAREL           	92	LUX  	1:48.27			
	10	35	WIECZOREK MARK           	84	USA  	1:48.49			
	11	28	LOXSOM CASIMIR           	91	USA  	1:48.67			
	12	22	BAETEN STIJN             	94	BONH 	1:49.63			
		30	MUTEKANGA JULIUS         	87	UGA  	DNF   			
		34	SCHEMBERA ROBIN          	88	GER  	DNF   			

1500m Men B  Time :18:28
Heat:1 
	1	39	CASEY PAT                	90	USA  	3:37.60			
	2	41	HILL RYAN                	90	USA  	3:37.84			
	3	37	BOLAS JOHN               	87	USA  	3:38.76			
	4	38	CARSON HAMISH            	88	NZL  	3:39.27			
	5	48	MASTERS RILEY            	90	USA  	3:39.47			
	6	42	HOCHSTRASSER JAN         	88	SUI  	3:39.54			
	7	43	INGEBRIGTSEN FILIP       	93	NOR  	3:40.48			
	8	46	KREVS MITJA              	89	SLO  	3:40.64			
	9	51	RUELL KIM                	87	BEL  	3:42.04			
	10	36	BACHTIGER MARIO          	88	SUI  	3:51.50			
		40	HAMDI ALI                	89	BEL  	DNF   			
		47	LARCHAUD THOMAS          	86	FRA  	DNF   			
		44	KARONEI DAVID            	83	LUX  	DNF   			

1500m Women  Time :18:46
Heat:1 
	1	53	BATHA MERAF              	89	SWE  	4:03.88			
	2	70	NENGAMPI PERINE          	89	KEN  	4:03.98			
	3	67	MAKESTAD BOVIM INGVILL   	81	NOR  	4:04.11			
	4	58	EMBAYE AXUMAWIT          	94	ETH  	4:04.62			
	5	59	FERNANDEZ NURIA          	76	ESP  	4:04.67			
	6	69	MWANGI KARINDI ANN       	88	KEN  	4:05.23			
	7	56	COBURN EMMA              	90	USA  	4:05.29			
	8	72	VAN BUSKIRK KATE         	87	CAN  	4:05.38			
	9	66	MAGNANI MARGHERITA       	87	ITA  	4:06.05			
	10	62	KAMPF HEATHER            	87	USA  	4:06.16			
	11	57	DESALEGN BETHLEM         	91	UAE  	4:07.05			
	12	64	LAGAT VIOLA              	89	KEN  	4:07.47			
	13	63	KREBS DENISE             	87	GER  	4:08.16			
	14	73	VASTENBURG JIP           	94	NED  	4:10.11			
	15	65	MACIAS ISABEL            	84	ESP  	4:11.27			
	16	61	JOHNSON LAUREN           	87	USA  	4:11.39			
	17	71	VAN ACCOM SOFIE          	89	BEL  	4:11.90			
	18	54	BRONIATOWSKA KATARZYNA   	90	POL  	4:14.57			
	19	55	CHEPKEMOI CAROLINE       	93	KEN  	4:14.58			
	20	60	HORNA ANNETT             	87	GER  	4:15.48			

100m Men  Time :18:45
Heat:1      Wind : 0.4 
	1	75	BRACY MARVIN             	93	USA  	10.13			
	2	78	POWELL ASAFA             	82	JAM  	10.15			
	3	74	BLEDMAN KESTON           	82	TTO  	10.22			
	4	232	HENSLEY PAULINA          	93	NED  	10.31			
	5	77	OSETO KAZUMA             	94	JPN  	10.42			
	6	79	YAMAGUCHI TATSUYA        	93	JPN  	10.47			
	7	519	KUKI TAKUMI              	92	JPN  	10.54			
	8	76	MUAKA CHAMBERRY          	89	BEL  	10.69			

Discus Women  Time :19:16
Heat:1 
	1	83	WISNIEWSKA JOANNA        	72	POL  	59.07			
	2	82	KUBELOVA JITKA           	91	CZE  	54.71			
	3	80	HELLEBUYCK ANOUSKA       	89	BEL  	51.47			

400m Men  Time :18:55
Heat:1 
	1	90	SOLOMON JARRIN           	86	TRI  	44.98			
	2	87	MITCHELL MANTEO          	87	USA  	45.12			
	3	85	BORLEE JONATHAN          	88	BEL  	45.37			
	4	86	HARRIS JAMES             	91	USA  	45.45			
	5	89	SERIBE PAKO              	91	BOT  	45.56			
	6	91	WATRIN JULIEN            	92	BEL  	45.73			
	7	88	NOZAWA KEISUKE           	91	JPN  	48.04			

Shot Put Men  Time :19:36
Heat:1 
	1	92	NEDOW TIM                	90	CAN  	20.22			
	2	93	STANEK TOMAS             	91	CZE  	19.89			
	3	94	SZYSZKOWSKI JAKUB        	91	POL  	19.51			
	4	96	VERBRUGGHE JURGEN        	83	BEL  	16.94			
	5	97	CORSTJENS TOM            	85	NED  	16.64			
	6	95	VAN ALPHEN HANS          	82	BEL  	15.97			

200m Women  Time :19:06
Heat:1      Wind : 0.3 
	1	102	SOLOMON SHALONDA         	85	USA  	22.67			
	2	103	TOWNSEND TIFFANY         	89	USA  	22.72			
	3	921	SAMUEL JAMILE            	92	NED  	22.88			
	4	924	ASUMNU GLORIA            	85	NGR  	23.30			
	5	100	JONES MAHAGONY           	90	USA  	23.42			
	6	104	VAN SCHAGEN TESSA        	94	NED  	23.47			
	7	98	BORLEE OLIVIA            	86	BEL  	23.50			
	8	99	DOPHEIDE MARIT           	90	NED  	23.63			

200m Men  Time :19:12
Heat:1      Wind : -0.1 
	1	109	SHOTA HARA               	92	JPN  	20.63			
	2	108	TINMAR TEDDY             	87	FRA  	20.70			
	3	111	VINCENT PIERRE           	92	FRA  	20.84			
	4	521	TROMP JOREN              	88	NED  	20.91			
	5	107	TANIGUCHI KOTARO         	94	JPN  	20.92			
	6	106	INOKUCHI YUTA            	94	JPN  	21.53			
	7	105	CLAES FREDERIK           	92	BEL  	21.64			
	8	110	VERHOEVEN WOUT           	88	BEL  	22.28			

100m Hurdles Women  Time :19:22
Heat:1      Wind : 0.2 
	1	112	ALI NIA                  	88	USA  	12.75			
	2	113	BAKKER SHARONA           	90	NED  	12.94			
	3	119	ZAGRE ANNE               	90	BEL  	12.98			
	4	115	HODDE ROSINA             	83	NED  	13.02			
	5	117	PLOTITSYNA HANNA         	87	UKR  	13.16			
	6	114	BERINGS ELINE            	86	BEL  	13.39			
	7	118	SHIMURA HITOMI           	90	JPN  	13.75			
		116	OKORI REINA FLOR         	80	FRA  	DNS   			

Triple Jump Men  Time :20:22
Heat:1 
	1	122	CARTER CHRIS             	89	USA  	16.40	-1.2				
	2	123	CORREA HAROLD            	88	FRA  	16.35	+0.0				
	3	121	BENARD CHRIS             	90	USA  	16.32	-0.7				
	4	127	TAILLEPIERRE KARL        	76	FRA  	16.21	-0.7				
	5	125	NIELSEN PETER            	88	DEN  	16.00	+0.0				
	6	126	COMMEY SOLOMON           	93	BEL  	15.48	-1.0				
	7	124	HAGE SANDER              	85	NED  	14.83	+0.1				
		120	BAMBA ABOUBACAR          	91	FRA  	NM   	+0.0				

3000m steeple Women  Time :19:46
Heat:1 
	1	130	BUSH NICOLE              	86	USA  	9:24.59			
	2	133	JEPKEMOI HYVIN           	92	KEN  	9:30.15			
	3	134	JIMINEZ MARTIN DIANA     	81	ESP  	9:33.02			
	4	132	FURLAN JESSICA           	90	CAN  	9:33.45			
	5	131	CHEROTICH FANCY          	90	KEN  	9:42.42			
	6	139	SUSSMANN JANA            	90	GER  	9:43.52			
	7	141	GROENEWOUD CHANTELLE     	89	CAN  	9:45.42			
	8	137	PERRAUX CLAIRE           	87	FRA  	9:45.50			
	9	138	PRAUGHT AISHA            	89	USA  	9:49.01			
	10	140	URBINA TERESA            	85	ESP  	9:49.35			
	11	128	AYELE ZEWDNESH           	93	ETH  	9:50.42			
	12	135	MITCHELL VICTORIA        	82	AUS  	10:01.49			
	13	129	BOXBERGER OPH/LIE        	88	FRA  	10:09.63			
		136	NYAMBURA VIRGINIA        	93	KEN  	DNF   			

800m Men  Time :19:52
Heat:1 
	1	147	KITUM TIMOTHY            	94	KEN  	1:43.65			
	2	23	BALA MUSAEB              	89	QAT  	1:44.12			
	3	144	CHEMUT ANTHONY           	92	KEN  	1:44.72			
	4	145	GREER ELIJAH             	90	USA  	1:44.91			
	5	149	MARTIN RYAN              	89	USA  	1:45.65			
	6	152	VAN DEN BROECK JAN       	89	BEL  	1:46.16			
	7	146	KAWAMOTO SHO             	93	JPN  	1:47.48			
	8	154	WEYESSA SOLOMON TESHOME  	95	ETH  	1:48.08			
	9	142	ANDREWS ROBBY            	91	USA  	1:49.79			
		148	LOPEZ YEIMER             	82	CUB  	DNS   			
		153	VERBRUGGHE DAVID         	87	FRA  	DNF   			
		151	SCHERER MATT             	83	USA  	DNF   			

1500m Men  Time :20:01
Heat:1 
	1	163	LEER WILL                	85	USA  	3:34.26			
	2	162	HANNES PIETER-JAN        	92	BEL  	3:34.49			
	3	160	EL KAAM FOUAD            	88	MOR  	3:34.69			
	4	157	CHERU TESFAYE            	93	ETH  	3:35.12			
	5	155	BUSTOS DAVID             	90	ESP  	3:35.59			
	6	165	MUTAI VINCENT            	94	KEN  	3:35.63			
	7	164	MOUKRIME TARIK           	92	BEL  	3:35.96			
	8	156	CANTERO BRYAN            	91	FRA  	3:36.08			
	9	158	CHESEBE ABEDNEGO         	82	KEN  	3:37.95			
	10	161	FLEET MAC                	90	USA  	3:38.62			
	11	169	TADESE GUTEMA BEKELE     	94	ETH  	3:38.99			
	12	170	VOJTA ANDREAS            	89	AUT  	3:42.32			
	13	159	DENISSEL SIMON           	90	FRA  	3:42.89			
		167	BETT REUBEN              	84	KEN  	DNF   			
		168	STOCKBERGER DANY         	88	USA  	DNF   			

400m Hurdles Men  Time :20:10
Heat:1 
	1	173	DUTCH JOHNNY             	89	USA  	49.15			
	2	175	GAYMON JUSTIN            	86	USA  	49.87			
	3	176	MATSUSHITA YUKI          	90	JPN  	50.07			
	4	171	BULTHEEL MICHAEL         	86	BEL  	50.43			
	5	178	VANHAEREN STEF           	92	BEL  	50.44			
	6	172	CLEMENCEAU ADRIEN        	88	FRA  	50.75			
	7	177	SYNYANSKYY ANATOLIY      	91	UKR  	51.07			

4 x 400m Sen Women  Time :20:21
Heat:1 
	1				BEL                 	3:32.04  
		919	LIBERT LAETITIA	79	
		526	GRILLET JUSTINE	94	
		654	EFONYE KIMBERLY	94	
		98	BORLEE OLIVIA	86	
	2				NOR                 	3:34.34  
		244	NORUM TARA	
		242	MJALAND TRINE	00	
		241	HAUGE BEBEDICTE	00	
		243	KLOSTER LINE	00	
	3				FIN                 	3:34.51  
		239	AALTONEN SANNA	
		237	RASANEN ELLA	00	
		240	MUSTOLA KATRI	00	
		238	LAITINEN ANIINA	00	

5000m Men  Time :20:55
Heat:1 
	1	184	CHOGE AUGUSTINE          	87	KEN  	13:06.71			
	2	193	KIPKOECH JOHN            	91	KEN  	13:09.58			
	3	196	LALANG LAWI              	91	KEN  	13:11.27			
	4	192	KIPKEMOI KENNETH         	84	KEN  	13:13.16			
	5	186	DERRICK CHRIS            	90	USA  	13:14.51			
	6	185	DEMELASH YIGREM          	94	ETH  	13:16.73			
	7	202	WOLDE DAWIT              	91	ETH  	13:17.04			
	8	190	HITRANE JAMAL            	89	MAR  	13:25.62			
	9	198	OSAKO SUGURU             	91	JPN  	13:26.15			
	10	179	ABDI BASHIR              	89	BEL  	13:26.87			
	11	203	YOROIZAKA TETSUYA        	90	JPN  	13:29.03			
	12	181	BUMBALOUGH ANDREW        	87	USA  	13:30.21			
	13	180	BARRIOS JUAN LUIS        	83	MEX  	13:35.78			
	14	188	EL HACHIMI ABDELHADI     	74	BEL  	13:37.12			
	15	183	CHAHDI HASSAN            	89	FRA  	13:42.92			
	16	215	GALA MUMIN               	86	DJI  	13:43.07			
	17	189	FERNANDEZ IVAN           	88	ESP  	13:48.58			
	18	182	BURAAS SINDRE            	89	NOR  	13:59.35			
	19	200	SATO YUKI                	86	JPN  	13:59.67			
		194	KOMEN DANIEL             	84	KEN  	DNF   			
		201	TASAMA DAME              	87	ETH  	DNF   			
		197	MARRION GEOFFREY         	78	BEL  	DNF   			
		191	KANGOGO CORNELIUS        	93	KEN  	DNF   			
		195	LAGAT HARON              	KEN  	DNF   			
		187	DURAND YOHAN             	85	FRA  	DNF   			

5000m Men B  Time :21:25
Heat:1 
	1	211	DUNBAR TREVOR            	91	USA  	13:39.33			
	2	209	COLLEY ANDREW            	91	USA  	13:40.19			
	3	219	KIKUCHI MASATO           	90	JPN  	13:42.18			
	4	225	NAERT KOEN               	89	BEL  	13:43.23			
	5	208	BOUCHIKHI SOUFIANE       	90	BEL  	13:43.49			
	6	217	KAJIWARA ARITAKA         	88	JPN  	13:44.56			
	7	224	MURAYAMA KOTA            	93	JPN  	13:49.34			
	8	227	SOLINSKY CHRIS           	84	USA  	13:50.23			
	9	210	DEGUCHI KAZUYA           	88	JPN  	13:59.59			
	10	220	KINAME RYO               	91	JPN  	14:01.55			
	11	221	LICHT DENNIS             	84	NED  	14:04.58			
	12	206	ALEX GEORGE              	90	USA  	14:04.95			
	13	204	FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO      	85	ESP  	14:06.25			
	14	230	TIRUNEH CHALACHEW ASMAMAW	90	ETH  	14:11.37			
		214	FERNANDEZ GERMAN         	90	USA  	DIS   			
		228	TANAKA HIDEYUKI          	84	JPN  	DIS   			
		216	HOORNWEG ROY             	89	NED  	DIS   			
		207	BACHIR YOUSSOUF HISS     	87	DJI  	DIS   			
		205	ALBUQUERQUE BRUNO        	89	POR  	DIS   			
		223	MATEO DANIEL             	89	ESP  	DIS   			
		226	PFLIEGER PHILIPP         	87	GER  	DIS   			
		222	LUNDERS MATS             	91	BEL  	DIS   			
		229	TIIDREK NURME            	89	EST  	DIS   			
		212	ESPANA FRANSICO          	84	ESP  	DIS   			
		218	KENMOTSU TOSHIHIRO       	90	JPN  	DNF   			
		231	VAN DER WIELEN JESPER    	91	NED  	DNF   			
		213	FEHR MARCEL              	92	GER  	DNF   			

5000m Men C  Time :21:31
Heat:1 
	1	786	FINAN ERIC               	87	USA  	13:37.71			
	2	524	STILIN JOE               	89	USA  	13:38.92			
	3	781	BOSSHARD JOE             	89	USA  	13:39.62			
	4	800	SHITARA YUTA             	91	JPN  	13:44.13			
	5	794	LAMA ABABA               	93	ETH  	13:45.07			
	6	796	MOEN  SONDRE NORDSTAD    	91	NOR  	13:46.70			
	7	793	KEVEREN SEAN             	90	USA  	13:49.65			
	8	798	PETERSON JONATHAN        	89	USA  	13:49.98			
	9	804	VEDVIK MARIUS            	92	NOR  	13:51.72			
	10	799	SHITARA KEITA            	91	JPN  	14:05.88			
	11	787	FLUEGEL JULIAN           	86	GER  	14:06.66			
	12	784	DE VULDER STIJN          	82	BEL  	14:11.11			
	13	782	BROWN MITCHEL            	88	AUS  	14:12.03			
	14	795	MELLINA POL              	88	LUX  	14:13.66			
	15	791	HIROSE DAIKI             	91	JPN  	14:17.91			
	16	792	KEMPF ANDREAS            	88	SUI  	14:19.33			
	17	803	VAN ASSCHE LUKAS         	89	BEL  	14:29.66			
	18	806	YUFU IKUTO               	91	JPN  	14:32.63			
	19	788	GILBERTSON JOHN          	91	USA  	14:53.97			
		743	NOUWS MARK               	90	NED  	DNF   			
		801	STITZINGER PATRICK       	81	NED  	DNF   			
		789	GRAMSTAD EIRIK           	84	NOR  	DNF   			
		783	CASTEELE STEVEN          	94	BEL  	DNF   			
		802	VAIL RYAN                	86	USA  	DNF   			
		790	HENDRIKX AARON           	93	CAN  	DNF   			
		805	WALLERANG OLLE           	85	SWE  	DNF   			

5000m Men D  Time :21:49
Heat:1 
	1	817	HAWKINS CALLUM           	92	GBR  	14:14.88			
	2	809	CAELEN FLORENT           	89	BEL  	14:17.67			
	3	821	LILLEFOSSE BJORNAR SANDNE	92	NOR  	14:19.11			
	4	824	O'GORMAN ALEX            	86	GBR  	14:19.41			
	5	807	ANDREAS AHWALL           	89	SWE  	14:20.05			
	6	812	DE LOOSE STEVEN          	89	BEL  	14:21.96			
	7	819	KOLLER JONAS             	93	GER  	14:22.48			
	8	837	DUVIVIER ANTOINE         	86	BEL  	14:23.21			
	9	830	THEWLIS JONATHAN         	85	GBR  	14:24.59			
	10	834	BECKER JAN LUKAS         	93	GER  	14:25.91			
	11	818	KERSTEN DIETER           	96	BEL  	14:26.14			
	12	816	GMUR CHRISTOPHER         	88	SUI  	14:28.28			
	13	832	VAN PEBORGH NICK         	84	BEL  	14:28.66			
	14	850	VAN DE PUTTE CEDRIC      	90	BEL  	14:28.74			
	15	823	NIELSEN MICHAEL          	80	DEN  	14:30.77			
	16	815	FLORIS RICARDO           	90	NED  	14:32.65			
	17	811	CLEIJ JORRIT             	87	NED  	14:35.70			
	18	808	BASEMANS DRIES           	92	BEL  	14:38.83			
	19	826	SERGOORIS JONAS          	90	BEL  	14:52.71			
	20	813	DE VRIES EDWIN           	92	NED  	15:05.25			
	21	822	MENZEL RENE              	92	GER  	15:28.44			
		828	SOMERS MICHAEL           	95	BEL  	DNF   			
		825	ROELS JONAS              	83	BEL  	DNF   			
		814	FINCIOEN STIJN           	80	BEL  	DNF   			
		820	KREBS ROBERT             	89	GER  	DNF   			
		831	UHRBOM FREDERIK          	77	SWE  	DNF   			

5000m Men E  Time :22:05
Heat:1 
	1	843	KOETSENRUIJTER TOM       	93	NED  	14:35.16			
	2	849	UWIRAGIYE AMBROISE       	RWA  	14:35.79			
	3	847	REGIS THONON             	87	BEL  	14:39.90			
	4	844	LAERTE DENNIS            	85	BEL  	14:43.18			
	5	838	FRANOIS DUPONT           	85	BEL  	14:46.69			
	6	839	HJELLUM MAGNUS SIRNES    	94	NOR  	14:48.49			
	7	852	VAN DER KELEN WARD       	94	BEL  	14:51.16			
	8	835	BEKERS COLIN             	79	NED  	14:55.59			
	9	855	VERHELST MAARTEN         	85	SUI  	14:55.94			
	10	848	RONDAS XAVIER            	81	BEL  	15:07.28			
	11	851	VAN DEN ENDE JOOST       	88	NED  	15:12.03			
	12	846	MEKONEN TEKLA            	85	NED  	15:13.28			
	13	854	VANDERLINDEN LAURENS     	95	BEL  	15:14.21			
	14	841	KEPPENS JORIS            	93	BEL  	15:58.35			
		833	AHWALL ANDREAS           	89	SWE  	DNS   			
		856	VERMEYLEN MICHAEL        	BEL  	DNF   			
		853	VAN DROOGENBROECK LANDER 	83	BEL  	DNF   			
		857	VERSCHOREN PIETER        	87	BEL  	DNF   			
		657	KLEIN HANNA              	93	GER  	DNF   			
		836	DE KERPEL KEVIN          	88	BEL  	DNF   			

5000m Men F  Time :22:23
Heat:1 
	1	874	NUMMELA AKI              	85	FIN  	14:45.86			
	2	880	TEEKENS MIKE             	88	NED  	14:50.26			
	3	869	KRANNICH CHRISTIAN       	84	GER  	14:51.13			
	4	866	HEEMSKERK STEVEN         	78	BEL  	14:52.95			
	5	876	ROTHWEILER JIM           	93	NED  	14:53.78			
	6	873	NIEUWEBOER LUCAS         	92	NED  	14:54.36			
	7	875	PAQUES BENOIT            	91	BEL  	14:55.36			
	8	859	BONNAERENS KEVIN         	90	BEL  	14:55.73			
	9	881	TEN DAM BAS              	91	NED  	15:05.60			
	10	872	NACKAERTS KRISTOF        	92	BEL  	15:05.94			
	11	871	MOLS WESLEY              	96	NED  	15:07.92			
	12	867	HEESE JOST-LENNART       	94	GER  	15:08.11			
	13	862	DEJONGHE MAARTEN         	81	BEL  	15:08.56			
	14	870	MAROYE NICOLAS           	96	BEL  	15:09.93			
	15	878	SNIPPE REMCO             	93	NED  	15:10.48			
	16	882	THEYTAZ JEAN-PIERRE      	83	SUI  	15:16.86			
	17	860	BOSSELAAR CHRISTIAAN     	82	NED  	15:18.80			
	18	885	VERSCHOREN BART          	77	BEL  	15:30.51			
	19	858	AGTEN ARNE               	95	BEL  	15:32.98			
	20	877	SCHAUWAERS KEVIN         	86	BEL  	15:48.40			
	21	883	VAN HERCK YIRCO          	94	BEL  	15:51.15			
		842	KERREMANS SVEN           	80	BEL  	DNF   			
		865	GIJBELS NICK             	87	BEL  	DNF   			
		861	DE BOSSCHER PIETERJAN    	90	BEL  	DNF   			
		884	VANDEBROUCK JEROEN       	84	BEL  	DNS