Entries For 2015 Stanford Invitational On April 3rd And April 4th: Edward Cheserek And Eric Jenkins In The 10,000
Via rtspt.com
April 1, 2015
Stacked fields for every distance event. Also in the 10K are Juan Luis Barrios, Futsum Zienasellassie, Fernando Cabada, Kemoy Campbell, Trevor Dunbar. More meet highlights include: Women’s 10K: Shalane Flanagan, Dominque Scott, Kate Avery. Men’s 1500: Lopez Lomong, German Fernandez, Stanley Kebenei, Andy Bayer (also listed in steeple). Women’s 5000: Emma Bates, Juliet Bottorff, Tara Erdmann, Gabe Grunewald, Marielle Hall, Nelly Spence Gracey.
Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager Stanford Invitational - 4/3/2015 to 4/4/2015 Stanford University -Stanford, California Performance List Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Parker Bluth Utah State 2 Drelan Bramwell Sequoias 3 Jacob Bryant Sequoias 4 Holland Cabara Sequoias 5 Marquise Cherry Cal St. East 6 Rimar Christie Northwest Na 7 Christian Corbin Santa Rosa 8 Khalil Corbin Cal St. East 9 Kenzo Cotton Arkansas 10 Daniel DeBoni Indiana 11 Robert Ellis American Riv 12 Kyle Farmer Washington S 13 Cravon Gillespie Mt. SAC 14 Ryan Green Arkansas 15 Shavez Hart Texas A&M 16 Eric Hawkins Arkansas 17 Jerry Jackson Ohio State 18 Nicholas Johnson Diablo Valle 19 Keefer Joyce Sequoias 20 Isaiah Kennedy Mt. SAC 21 Justin Lewis Southern Uta 22 Kent McKinney Central Wash 23 Armani Mcneal Mt. SAC 24 Zach Morris Southern Uta 25 Adeeb Nasir Merritt 26 Brandon Randel Santa Rosa 27 Kammeron Reed Sequoias 28 Quadelle Satterwhite Washington 29 Devan Sawyerr American Riv 30 Zach Smith Washington S 31 James Stecker Wisconsin 32 Cornelius Strickland Indiana 33 Lucas Strong Washington 34 Ayodele Taffe Sequoias 35 Alexandru Terpezan Boise State 36 Jeremy VanAssche Eastern Wash 37 Cody Warner Western Oreg 38 Marqueze Washington Arkansas 39 Ryan Weigel Cornell 40 Rubin Williams Heritage Tra 41 Andre Woodson American Riv Event 2 Men 200 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Nick Batcha Ohio State 2 Zack Bazile Ohio State 3 michael berry Nike 4 Parker Bluth Utah State 5 Drelan Bramwell Sequoias 6 Isaiah Brandt-Sims Stanford 7 Andrew Brown Washington 8 Holland Cabara Sequoias 9 Trae Carey Arkansas 10 Terrance Chambers Washington S 11 Rimar Christie Northwest Na 12 Kenzo Cotton Arkansas 13 Ryan Davis Wisconsin 14 Robert Ellis American Riv 15 Christopher Giesting Notre Dame 16 Cravon Gillespie Mt. SAC 17 Ryan Green Arkansas 18 Alex Groesch Notre Dame 19 Shavez Hart Texas A&M 20 Eric Hawkins Arkansas 21 Jerry Jackson Ohio State 22 Devin Jenkins Texas A&M 23 Kurt Jenner Arkansas 24 Isaiah Kennedy Mt. SAC 25 Frank Kurtz Stanford 26 Jarrion Lawson Arkansas 27 Deon Lendore Texas A&M 28 Omar McLeod Arkansas 29 Derrick Morgan Indiana 30 Zach Morris Southern Uta 31 Elijah Morrow Texas A&M 32 Brad Neumann Minnesota 33 Brailin Paulino Cornell 34 Sheldon Prince Portland Sta 35 Donovan Robertson Ohio State 36 Harvey Smith Notre Dame 37 Laray Smith Indiana 38 Zach Smith Washington S 39 Jacopo Spano Washington 40 James Stecker Wisconsin 41 Bryson Stout Utah State 42 Cornelius Strickland Indiana 43 Ayodele Taffe Sequoias 44 Bralon Taplin Texas A&M 45 Alexandru Terpezan Boise State 46 Korey Thieleke Portland 47 Marqueze Washington Arkansas 48 Eric Ways Notre Dame 49 Rubin Williams Heritage Tra 50 Tyrell Williams Western Oreg Event 4 Men 400 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 CJ Allen Washington S 2 Tobenna Attah Cornell 3 Lane Austell Arkansas 4 Anthony Blakely Arkansas 5 Antonio Blanks Ohio State 6 LaMar Bruton Ohio State 7 Terrance Chambers Washington S 8 David Christensen Mt. SAC 9 Stanford Cooper Cornell 10 Brad Culp Arkansas 11 Ryan Davis Wisconsin 12 Goaner Deng Minnesota 13 Corbin Ellis Wisconsin 14 Nathanael Franks Arkansas 15 Larry Gibson Cornell 16 Christopher Giesting Notre Dame 17 Alex Groesch Notre Dame 18 Mitch Hechsel Minnesota 19 Deon Hickey Texas A&M 20 Tanner Hunt Utah State 21 Brandon James Sequoias 22 Ohdel James Sequoias 23 Landon Jochim North Dakota 24 Karlon Johnson UC Santa Bar 25 Jeremy Jordan Texas A&M 26 Kyle Kelley Boise State 27 Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser 28 Clay Lambourne Utah State 29 Cole Lambourne Utah State 30 Edward Lampkin CCSF 31 Theon Lewis Sequoias 32 Brad Michael Eastern Wash 33 Derrick Morgan Indiana 34 Cisco Olloqui Cornell 35 Champ Page Ohio State 36 Nathan Pierre Louis Indiana 37 Herbert Polk Sequoias 38 Kristopher Pollard Sequoias 39 Sheldon Prince Portland Sta 40 Nate Roese Minnesota 41 Jordan Scott UC Santa Bar 42 Jacob Sealby Washington S 43 Harvey Smith Notre Dame 44 Laray Smith Indiana 45 Michael Smith Cornell 46 Jamarco Stephen Arkansas 47 Korey Thieleke Portland 48 Eric Ways Notre Dame 49 Joel Webster Simon Fraser 50 Rufus Wollo UC Santa Bar Event 6 Men 800 Meter Run Section 1 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Tre'tez Kinnaird Indiana 2 Lopez Lomong Nike 3 Chris Low Long Beach S 4 Bryan Martinez Mx Internati 5 Patrick Rono UNAT-Arkansa 6 Tomas Squella Arkansas 7 Shaquille Walker BYU Event 7 Men 800 Meter Run Section 2 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Dylan Ferris Strava TC 2 Hector Hernandez Texas A&M 3 Josh Hernandez Texas A&M 4 Collins Kibet Arizona 5 Matt Maldonado Team Run Eug 6 Sam Penzenstadler Loyola (Ill. 7 Ryan Thomas Arkansas 8 Izaic Yorks Washington Event 8 Men 800 Meter Run Section 3 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Myles Andrews USC 2 Matthew Clowes Concordia (O 3 Goaner Deng Minnesota 4 Jared Fleming Ohio State 5 Robert Ford USC 6 Adam Paul Morris U. of Victor 7 Andrew Pisechko Arkansas 8 Nathan Strum UC Davis 9 Isaiah Thompson UC Irvine Event 9 Men 800 Meter Run Section 4 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Marco Bertollotoi Unattached 2 Justin Brinkley Stanford 3 Scott Buttinger Stanford 4 Bradley Johnson Minnesota 5 Daniel Kuhn Indiana 6 Patrick O'Connell Notre Dame 7 Briton Page Utah State 8 Eric Sandall Southern Uta 9 Tanner Sork BYU 10 Matthew Swanson Washington S Event 10 Men 800 Meter Run Section 5 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Abraham Alvarado Cal St. Stan 2 Austin Collins Concordia (O 3 Trevor Ehlenbach UC Davis 4 Josh Hanna Western Oreg 5 Efrain Hernandez Texas A&M 6 Gaines Kinsey Texas A&M 7 Kyle Medina Chico State 8 Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser 9 Colter Rockwell BYU 10 Marc-Antoine Rouleau Simon Fraser 11 Badane Sultessa Western Oreg Event 11 Men 800 Meter Run Section 6 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Kyle Blume Washington 2 Jeffrey Cottrell Minnesota 3 Austen Dalquist Arkansas 4 Matt Dorsey Air Force 5 Will Drinkwater Stanford 6 Jacob Dumford Notre Dame 7 Mitch Hechsel Minnesota 8 Carl Hirsch Wisconsin 9 Will Lawrence George Fox 10 Brett McAdams Utah State 11 Andrew Prentice Washington 12 McKena Ramos Wisconsin Event 12 Men 800 Meter Run Section 7 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 T-Roy Brown Portland Sta 2 Cameron Cardwell Texas A&M 3 Eric Claxton Indiana 4 Tai Dinger Unattached 5 Kirk Hansen Notre Dame 6 Jordan Huntoon Indiana 7 Chris Lowry Tulane 8 Christopher Marco Notre Dame 9 Christopher Quinn Notre Dame 10 Ryan Silva Stanford 11 Michael Thomas Washington 12 Keith Williams Washington Event 14 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 eric avila Hoka One One 2 Andy Bayer Bowerman Tra 3 Matt Daniels Adams State 4 Alex Deir Oklahoma 5 German Fernandez Nike 6 Colby Gilbert Washington 7 Jake Hurysz Colorado 8 Stanley Kebenei Arkansas 9 Lopez Lomong Nike 10 Steve Mangan BAA 11 Sam Penzenstadler Loyola (Ill. Event 15 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Oliver Aitchison Adams State 2 Justin Brinkley Stanford 3 Jacob Burcham Oklahoma 4 Will Crocker Missouri 5 Austen Dalquist Arkansas 6 Dylan Ferris Strava TC 7 Nick Harris Washington 8 Joel Hubbard Syracuse 9 Jack Keelan Stanford 10 Zach Perrin Colorado 11 Mike Tate Southern Uta 12 Todd Wakefield New Mexico Event 16 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Marco Bertollotoi Unattached 2 Scott Buttinger Stanford 3 Cody Jordan UC Riverside 4 Jarrett LeBlanc Adidas Team 5 Shane Moskowitz Oklahoma Sta 6 Blake Nelson Washington 7 Patrick Perrier Unattached 8 Nathan Strum UC Davis 9 Brady Turnbull Texas 10 Shyan Vaziri Unattached 11 Lex Williams Brooks 12 Connor Winter Colorado Event 17 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Eric Claxton Indiana 2 Matthew Clowes Concordia (O 3 Blayne Dulian Minnesota 4 James Gowans Cornell 5 Joe Hardy Wisconsin 6 Ugis Jocis Wichita Stat 7 Collins Kibet Arizona 8 Matt Maldonado Team Run Eug 9 David Perry Portland 10 Ben Rainero Cornell 11 Justin Vilhauer Oklahoma Sta Event 18 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Alex Dillenbeck Colorado St. 2 Brigham Hedges Oklahoma Sta 3 Jesse Jorgensen Washington S 4 Tre'tez Kinnaird Indiana 5 Luke Lefebure Stanford 6 Zach Perkins Air Force 7 Cole Peterson U. of Victor 8 McKena Ramos Wisconsin 9 Meron Simon Washington 10 Tomas Squella Arkansas 11 Derek Wiebke Minnesota 12 Keith Williams Washington Event 19 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Will Drinkwater Stanford 2 Carl Hirsch Wisconsin 3 Joseph Kush Syracuse 4 Andrew Pisechko Arkansas 5 Christopher Quinn Notre Dame 6 Patrick Rono UNAT-Arkansa 7 Russell Sandvold Wisconsin 8 Ryan Silva Stanford 9 Christian Skaret Minnesota 10 Johnathan Stevens Washington 11 Ryan Urie Syracuse 12 Matt Welch Minnesota Event 20 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 7 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Ian Cazares Texas A&M 2 Tai Dinger Unattached 3 Jacob Dumford Notre Dame 4 Noah Findlay Arkansas 5 Jared Fleming Ohio State 6 Christian Gonzales Sacramento S 7 Christopher Marco Notre Dame 8 Alex Riba Texas A&M 9 Nathan Ricketts Texas A&M 10 Drew Schreiber Washington 11 Ryan Thomas Arkansas Event 21 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Andy Bayer Bowerman Tra 2 Matt Cleaver adidas/Rogue 3 Mike Hardy Weber State 4 Tripp Hurt Furman 5 Jackson Neff Ohio State 6 Allan Schroeder Boise State 7 Zak Seddon Florida Stat 8 Isaac Spencer Texas A&M 9 Tabor Stevens Adams State 10 Blake Theroux Colorado 11 Cody Therrien U. of Victor 12 Jake Waterman Unattached 13 Zach Wiles Brooks Event 22 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Blake Ahrold Cal Poly 2 Tyler Curtis Unattached 3 Sam Dickerson Missouri 4 Kyle DuVall Indiana 5 Aaron Fletcher BYU 6 Travis Fuller BYU 7 Andrew Goodman Colorado St. 8 Alex McGuirk Chico State 9 Austin McLean Youngstown S 10 Alec Olson Boston U. 11 Trevor Ricks Weber State 12 Joshua Roche Indiana 13 Jesus Romo Strava TC/Brooks 14 Brendan Smith Penn 15 Nick Tuck Penn 16 Colby Wilson Utah State Event 23 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Anthoney Armstrong Oklahoma Sta 2 Dylan Blankenbaker Oklahoma 3 Timothy Cummings Washington 4 Abdel-Samad El-Hajjami Cal Baptist 5 Zach Hamstra Texas 6 Connor Herr Cornell 7 David Melly Cornell 8 Nate Moore Texas 9 Bryce Rausa UC Santa Bar 10 Cody Reed Northern Ari 11 Nick Roche Gonzaga 12 Adrian Ross Ohio State 13 Forrest Shaffer Washington S 14 Eric Shellhorn Utah State 15 Ryan Teel Texas A&M 16 Nick Thorp Oklahoma Sta 17 Shawn Wilson Syracuse 18 Nick Woolf Cal Poly Event 25 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 AJ Acosta Unattached 2 Mo Ahmed NikeBTC/Cana 3 Kevin Batt Adams State 4 Ben Bruce HOKA NAZ Eli 5 Reid Buchanan Unattached 6 Jake Edwards Brooks 7 Jose Juan Esparza CORRE A.C. 8 Eric Finan Saucony/Team 9 Jonathan Grey Team USA MN 10 James Leakos BAA 11 Dan Lowry BAA 12 Chris O'Hare adidas 13 Rich Peters Boston U. 14 Jonathan Peterson Team USA Min 15 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Universite L 16 Sean Quigley Saucony/BTC 17 Anthony Rotich UTEP 18 Brian Shrader Saucony 19 Sam Stabler Lamar Event 26 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Marty Andrie Colorado Min 2 Mike Atchoo Strava TC 3 Thomas Awad Penn 4 Cosmas Boit UTEP 5 Michael Clevenger Notre Dame 6 Patrick Corona Air Force 7 Peter Corrigan Running Room 8 Matt Daniels Adams State 9 Brandon Doughty Oklahoma 10 David Elliott Boise State 11 Rorey Hunter Indiana 12 William Kincaid Portland 13 Matt McClintock Purdue 14 Ryan Poland Portland 15 Pat Schellberg North Caroli 16 Malachy Schrobilgen Wisconsin 17 Jake Shelley Unattached 18 Max Straneva Syracuse 19 Weston Strum Northern Ari 20 Kevin Thomas Boston U. 21 Chris Walden Unattached 22 James Wilson Kansas Event 27 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Jefferson Abbey Colorado St. 2 Aaron Bartnik Minnesota 3 Colin Bennie Syracuse 4 Eric Causey San Francisc 5 Thomas Coyle Stanford 6 Jason Crist Indiana 7 Mark Derrick North Caroli 8 Kirubel Erassa Oklahoma Sta 9 Steven Fahy Unattached 10 Dallin Farnsworth BYU 11 Steve Flint BYU 12 Andrew Gardner Washington 13 Patrick Gibson Stanford 14 Blair Hurlock Unattached 15 Fred Huxham Unattached 16 Willie Milam Gonzaga 17 Jerrell Mock Colorado St. 18 Craig Nowak Oklahoma Sta 19 Andrew Rafla Boise State 20 John Raneri North Caroli 21 Seth Totten UC Riverside 22 Cameron Villarreal Texas A&M 23 Ryan Walling North Caroli 24 Michael Ward Bradley 25 Nathan Weitz Northern Ari 26 Austin Whitelaw Tennessee Event 28 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Tim Ball Notre Dame 2 Caleb Beck Bradley 3 Michael Bianchina Bradley 4 Robert Browning Unattached 5 Mark Chandler Indiana 6 Jeremy Coughler Indiana 7 Daniel Gagne Bradley 8 Alex George Arkansas 9 Gabe Gonzales Arkansas 10 Drew Jordan Washington S 11 Caleb Kerr Purdue 12 Calvin Kraft Notre Dame 13 Luis Martinez Oklahoma Sta 14 Alejandro Montano Northern Ari 15 Tyler Morse Illinois St 16 Mahmoud Moussa Unattached 17 Josh Munsch Kansas 18 Kieran Reilly Indiana 19 Russell Sandvold Wisconsin 20 Tate Schienbein Purdue 21 Clark Shurtleff Penn 22 Owen Skeete Indiana 23 Aidan Swain Arkansas 24 Istvan Szogi Southern Uta 25 Michael Vennard Boise State 26 Ben Witt Iowa Event 30 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Juan Luis Barrios Nike 2 Luc Bruchet Point Grey T 3 Fernando Cabada Newton Runni 4 Kemoy Campbell Arkansas 5 Edward Cheserek Oregon 6 Trevor Dunbar Nike 7 Scott Fauble Portland 8 Bryan Fernandez Oregon 9 Eric Fernandez HOKA NAZ Eli 10 Timo Goehler Portland 11 Johnnie Guy Southern Ind 12 Martin Hehir Syracuse 13 Zach Herriott Virginia 14 Mohamed Hrezi Hansons-Broo 15 Eric Jenkins Oregon 16 Nate Jewkes Southern Uta 17 Reed Kamyszek Syracuse 18 Gilbert Kirui Iona 19 Dan Lennon Syracuse 20 Kevin Lewis Iowa 21 Craig Lutz Texas 22 John Mascari Indiana Stat 23 Matt McElroy Northern Ari 24 Matthew Melancon Oregon 25 Pierce Murphy Colorado 26 Aaron Nelson Washington 27 Travis Neuman Oregon 28 Sergio Pedraza CORRE A.C. 29 Tyler Pence Southern Ind 30 Matthew Schwartzer Indiana 31 Marc Scott Tulsa 32 Ethan Shaw BAA 33 Abbabiya Simbassa Oklahoma 34 Aldo Vega MEXICO 35 Futsum Zienasellassie Northern Ari Event 31 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Mark Beams Michigan 2 Chris Bendtsen New York Ath 3 Tyler Byrne Northern Ari 4 Kieran Clements Iona 5 Ryan Dohner Texas 6 Evan Esselink Indiana 7 Ben Eversole Columbia 8 Spencer Gardner BYU 9 Philo Germano Syracuse 10 Brian Gohlke Oklahoma Sta 11 Eric Graf Oklahoma 12 Bryan Guijarro UC Santa Bar 13 Hayden Hawks Southern Uta 14 Aaron Hendrikx Guelph 15 Tanner Hinkle Furman 16 Kevyn Hoyos Syracuse 17 Jake Kildoo Notre Dame 18 Tyler King Washington 19 Andrew Kowalsky Iona 20 Dan Kremske Team Run Eug 21 Ben Larson Colorado St. 22 Stanley Linton Florida Stat 23 Jose Madera San Francisc 24 Connor McMillan BYU 25 Ryan Miller Texas A&M 26 Jacob Morgan Kansas 27 Conner Paez Penn 28 August Pappas Michigan 29 Conner Peloquin BYU 30 Mark Pinales Texas 31 Tim Rackers Tulsa 32 John Raneri North Caroli 33 Eduardo Rodriguez Texas 34 Paul Ross Columbia 35 Tait Rutherford Columbia 36 Brendan Shearn Penn 37 Garrett Sweatt Stanford 38 Andrew Tario Iona 39 Frankline Tonui Arkansas 40 Austin Wells Texas A&M 41 Sam Wharton Stanford 42 Zach Zarda Unattached Event 33 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Lane Austell Arkansas 2 Roger Blackburn Diablo Valle 3 Karunveer Chohan Fresno 4 Bret Cornell Butte 5 Jamie Crum Minnesota 6 Brad Culp Arkansas 7 Wynndham Curtis Cornell 8 Marlon Dixon Sequoias 9 Dino Dodig Washington S 10 Nathanael Franks Arkansas 11 Zavier Garcia Merritt 12 Sean Goetzl Chico State 13 Rhett Gonzalez Hartnell 14 Max Hairston Cornell 15 Shain Hale Sequoias 16 Ben Holcomb Minnesota 17 Austin Jamerson Cornell 18 Cole Jensen Washington 19 Abu Kamara Washington S 20 David Karabinos Cornell 21 Howard Lao Washington 22 Adrian Mable Indiana 23 Daniel Martin Texas A&M 24 Omar McLeod Arkansas 25 Oladotun Olubeko Fresno 26 Donovan Robertson Ohio State 27 Eric Simpson Washington 28 Ray Stewart Unattached 29 Randall Stubblefield Sequoias 30 Danny Verdieck Boise State 31 Luca Wieland Minnesota 32 Chris Williams Washington 33 Davon wilson-angel Unattached Event 34 Men 400 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 CJ Allen Washington S 2 Jordin Andrade Boise State 3 Elliott Bauer Alaska Ancho 4 Matt Bedard North Dakota 5 Antonio Blanks Ohio State 6 Daniel Brady Stanford 7 Gregory Coleman Texas A&M 8 Wynndham Curtis Cornell 9 Marlon Dixon Sequoias 10 Rashawn Fountain Minnesota 11 Humberto Garcia UC Santa Bar 12 Sean Goetzl Chico State 13 Aikan Graham Texas A&M 14 Francisco Hurtado Diablo Valle 15 Mohamed Isse Mt. SAC 16 Tyus Kuykendall Utah State 17 Tristan Lake Chico State 18 Jelani Legohn UC Davis 19 Justin Love Cornell 20 Diquis Manley Indiana 21 Fernando Martinez Boise State 22 Myles McDonald UC Santa Bar 23 Omar McLeod Arkansas 24 Karl Moran Sheffield El 25 Daniel Mosman Utah State 26 Stephen Payne Arkansas 27 Jordan Reeher Concordia (O 28 Fred Rosser Humboldt Sta 29 Bret Scheve Boise State 30 Peter Seifert Concordia (O 31 Jackson Shumway Stanford 32 Reggie Smith Indiana 33 Rex Stanley Boise State 34 Aaron Thompson Wisconsin 35 Kaid Tipton Washington Event 35 Men 4x100 Meter Relay =============================================================================== School =============================================================================== 1 American River 'A' 2 Arkansas 'A' 3 Butte 'A' 4 Chico State 'A' 5 Cornell 'A' 6 Diablo Valley 'A' 7 Hartnell 'A' 8 Indiana 'A' 9 Minnesota 'A' 10 Mt. SAC 'A' 11 Santa Rosa 'A' 12 Sequoias 'A' 13 Texas A&M 'A' 14 Texas A&M 'B' 15 Washington 'A' 16 Washington St. 'A' 17 Wisconsin 'A' Event 36 Men 4x400 Meter Relay =============================================================================== School =============================================================================== 1 American River 'A' 2 Arkansas 'A' 3 Cornell 'A' 4 Indiana 'A' 5 Minnesota 'A' 6 Minnesota 'B' 7 Mt. SAC 'A' 8 Notre Dame 'A' 9 Ohio State 'A' 10 Sequoias 'A' 11 Stanford 'A' 12 Stanford 'B' 13 Texas A&M 'A' 14 Texas A&M 'B' 15 UC Santa Barbara 'A' 16 Utah State 'A' 17 Washington 'A' Event 56 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Ancho 2 Alexandra Aszklar UC Davis 3 Alissa Atisme Utah 4 Allison Bartoszewicz Notre Dame 5 Danielle Beniulis Indiana 6 Shekara Boakye Arkansas 7 Kennadi Bouyer Washington 8 Tara Bryant Heritage Tra 9 Emily Carson Notre Dame 10 Asaundra Dalton San Francisc 11 Danielle Darden Washington S 12 Moesha Davidson Fresno 13 Kayla Dickerson Laney 14 Stantasia Dossman-Bishop Laney 15 Sarah Dunmore Mt. SAC 16 Kate Earle Humboldt Sta 17 McKayla Eves Indiana 18 Mackenzie Flannigan Boise State 19 Mayra Franco Southern Uta 20 Haley Jacobson Washington 21 Shawntanay Johnson Indiana 22 Treana Johnson BYU 23 Adrian Jones Cornell 24 Ashley Jones Chico State 25 Dominique Keel Washington S 26 Natasha Kianipour Simon Fraser 27 Canisha Lewis Sequoias 28 Therica McCord UC Davis 29 Jasmin McKenzie Oregon State 30 Kelsey Mouton Humboldt Sta 31 Ariane Nelson Indiana 32 Sierra Peterson Washington 33 Ashton Purvis Texas A&M 34 Jazmin Ratcliff Portland Sta 35 Jazmin Robertson Mt. SAC 36 Genna Settle Portland Sta 37 Ellen Shepard Cornell 38 Baileh Simms Portland Sta 39 Chesna Sykes Ohio State 40 Adia White Portland Sta 41 Regine Williams Arkansas 42 Jasmine Woods Portland Sta Event 58 Women 200 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Michelle Adeniyi Indiana 2 Matilde Alvarez Texas A&M 3 Sydney Anderson Indiana 4 Alissa Atisme Utah 5 Asheley Bamberg Laney 6 Margaret Bamgbose Notre Dame 7 Aaliyah Barnes Ohio State 8 Allison Bartoszewicz Notre Dame 9 Danielle Beniulis Indiana 10 Mackenzie Bollinger Indiana 11 Taliyah Brooks Arkansas 12 Aaliyah Brown Texas A&M 13 Tara Bryant Heritage Tra 14 Aisha Cavin Ohio State 15 Ebony Crear Texas A&M 16 Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson Stanford 17 India Daniels Texas A&M 18 Danielle Darden Washington S 19 Whitney Diggs Portland Sta 20 Sarah Dunmore Mt. SAC 21 Olivia Ekponé Texas A&M 22 Taylor Ellis-Watson Arkansas 23 Parker English Notre Dame 24 McKayla Eves Indiana 25 Mackenzie Flannigan Boise State 26 Alex Gochenour Arkansas 27 Daina Harper Arkansas 28 Angelica Johnson Boise State 29 Shawntanay Johnson Indiana 30 Adrian Jones Cornell 31 Dominique Keel Washington S 32 Megan Kelley Boise State 33 Brittni King Indiana 34 Amber Lalla Notre Dame 35 Jennifer Madu Texas A&M 36 Sparkle McKnight Arkansas 37 Lilla McMillan Tulane 38 Payton Miller Notre Dame 39 Ariane Nelson Indiana 40 Maija Pinkins San Jose St 41 Ashton Purvis Texas A&M 42 Jazmin Robertson Mt. SAC 43 Genna Settle Portland Sta 44 Ellen Shepard Cornell 45 Marcquita Stalbert Texas A&M 46 Deajah Stevens Sequoias 47 Brianna Swinton Arkansas 48 Chesna Sykes Ohio State 49 Regine Williams Arkansas 50 Caitlin Wilson San Jose St 51 Gianna Woodruff Washington 52 Jasmine Woods Portland Sta Event 60 Women 400 Meter Dash =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Udeme Akpaete Cornell 2 Sydney Anderson Indiana 3 Betsy Armitage UC Santa Bar 4 Olivia Baker Stanford 5 Asheley Bamberg Laney 6 Margaret Bamgbose Notre Dame 7 Aaliyah Barnes Ohio State 8 Carolyn Birkenfeld Washington 9 Mimi Brown Washington S 10 Allie Church Oregon State 11 Leslie Cole Team F.O.C.O 12 Kerissa D'Arpino Oregon State 13 Chantel Desch Simon Fraser 14 Whitney Diggs Portland Sta 15 Christiana Ekelem Washington S 16 Taylor Ellis-Watson Arkansas 17 Parker English Notre Dame 18 Grace Englund Utah 19 Aja Erskine Chico State 20 Alexis Ford Washington 21 Beatrice Hannan Ohio State 22 Daina Harper Arkansas 23 Haley Harris Southern Uta 24 Sadi Henderson Boise State 25 Jackie Howe Unattached 26 Alexandria Johnson Ohio State 27 Jessica Johnson UC Santa Bar 28 Megan Kelley Boise State 29 Brittni King Indiana 30 Zena Kolliesuah Cornell 31 Amber Lalla Notre Dame 32 Sparkle McKnight Arkansas 33 Lilla McMillan Tulane 34 Payton Miller Notre Dame 35 Ahsha Mootz Oregon State 36 Jamila Pullum Southern Uta 37 Taysia Radoslav Cornell 38 Brie Roller Indiana 39 Sophie Roth Wisconsin 40 Chavariana Ryan Cal St. Stan 41 Marcquita Stalbert Texas A&M 42 Deajah Stevens Sequoias 43 Brianna Swinton Arkansas 44 Sonikqua Walker Ohio State 45 Briauna Watley Washington S 46 Kaitlyn Wilcox Utah State 47 Chrishuna Williams Arkansas 48 Kristyn Williams Stanford 49 Regine Williams Arkansas 50 Caitlin Wilson San Jose St 51 Bree Winfrey Washington S 52 Katie Woodford Cornell Event 62 Women 800 Meter Run Section 1 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Kelsey Brown-Gilbert BYU 2 Lindsey Butterworth Simon Fraser 3 Savannah Camacho Oklahoma Sta 4 Shea Martinez BYU 5 Annette Melcher WCAP 6 Natalja Piliusina Oklahoma Sta 7 Cydney Ross BAA 8 Maggie Vessey Unattached 9 Chrishuna Williams Arkansas Event 63 Women 800 Meter Run Section 2 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Danielle Aragon Notre Dame 2 Kaylee Dodd Oklahoma Sta 3 Dominique Jackson SRA Elite 4 Emily Lipari BAA 5 Abby Regan Washington S 6 Rebecca Tracy Oiselle 7 Rachel Weber Ohio State 8 Dalanne Zanotelli Unattached Event 64 Women 800 Meter Run Section 3 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Maddy Berkson Stanford 2 Emily Bever BYU 3 Madelyn Brooks BYU 4 Auzane Crowe-Carter UNLV 5 Ali Eisenbeiss Unattached 6 Ruriko Kubo BATC 7 Anna Laman Stanford 8 Brittany Neeley Indiana 9 Elyse Wilkinson Cornell Event 65 Women 800 Meter Run Section 4 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Victoria Feole Arkansas 2 Samantha Gwin Indiana 3 Lyndsay Harper BATC 4 Sadi Henderson Boise State 5 Abbie Hetherington Oklahoma Sta 6 shanie landen Unattached 7 Jamie Marvil Notre Dame 8 Samantha Murray Notre Dame 9 Katie Willard Texas A&M 10 Ashley Windsor Cal Poly Event 66 Women 800 Meter Run Section 5 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Hanna Edwards Cal Poly 2 Sarah Feeny Utah 3 Michelle Kreutzberg Tulane 4 Arianna Lord St Peters Ne 5 Paige Nock Simon Fraser 6 Shakeia Pinnick Team F.O.C.O 7 Emma Reifel Wisconsin 8 Kelsi Schaer Oregon State 9 Erin Wiley Indiana Event 67 Women 800 Meter Run Section 6 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Amy Andrushko North Dakota 2 Karina Buerk Texas A&M 3 Brenna Calder Indiana 4 Mandy Chitwood UNLV 5 Gabby Cuccia Penn 6 Kellie Davis Indiana 7 Aman Hundal Cal St. Stan 8 Ashley Montgomery Penn 9 Katie Nicholls Idaho State 10 Rebecca Rings Ohio State 11 Sara Van Dyke Cal Poly Event 68 Women 800 Meter Run Section 7 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Erica Capellino USC 2 Olivia Hippensteel Indiana 3 Shannon Hugard Cornell 4 Kate Jamboretz San Francisc 5 Reika Kijima USC 6 Kristen Niedrach Cornell 7 Leah Triller Cornell 8 Olivia Watt Chico State 9 Kendell Wiles Indiana Event 69 Women 800 Meter Run Section 8 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Aimee Bryson BYU 2 Akia Buford Cal St. Stan 3 Brenna Detra Wisconsin 4 Claire DeVoe Cornell 5 Kori Gilley Humboldt Sta 6 Bailey Henshaw Chico State 7 Audrey Michaelson Loyola (Ill. 8 Libby Nolan Cornell 9 Jessica Pahkala Alaska Ancho 10 Nikki Rietz Utah 11 Sydney Stuenkel Loyola (Ill. Event 70 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Danielle Aragon Notre Dame 2 Geena Gall Unattached 3 Molly Hanson Wisconsin 4 Raquel Hefflin UC Riverside 5 Kirsty Legg Strava TC/Brooks 6 Emily Lipari BAA 7 Faith Makau UC Riverside 8 Cydney Ross BAA 9 Olivia Sadler Columbia 10 Erin Teschuk North Dakota 11 Elizabeth Whelan North Caroli 12 Anna Willard Nike Event 71 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Katie Borchers Ohio State 2 Sarah Feeny Utah 3 Aryn Foland Columbia 4 Eleanor Fulton Washington 5 Therese Haiss Arkansas 6 Katie Hoevet Purdue 7 Jessica Kamilos Arkansas 8 Ingeborg Loevnes Oklahoma Sta 9 Natalja Piliusina Oklahoma Sta 10 Abby Regan Washington S 11 Diane Robison Arkansas 12 Claudia Saunders Stanford Event 72 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Sara Barron Vanderbilt 2 Maddy Berkson Stanford 3 Anna Boyert Oklahoma Sta 4 Aurora Dybedokken Oklahoma Sta 5 Kori Gilley Humboldt Sta 6 Anna Laman Stanford 7 Molly McNamara Stanford 8 Rebecca Mehra Stanford 9 Baylee Mires Washington 10 Sara Sutherland Colorado Event 73 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Joelle Amaral Washington 2 Holly Archer SMU 3 Lindsey Butterworth Simon Fraser 4 Brenna Calder Indiana 5 McKayla Fricker Athletics NW 6 Caileigh Glenn Oklahoma Sta 7 Ayla Granados SRA Elite 8 Shea Martinez BYU 9 Kiara McIntosh Purdue 10 Brittany Neeley Indiana 11 Karley Rempel North Caroli 12 Marina Vorderbruegge Strava TC 13 Amber Zimmerman New Mexico Event 74 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Julia Fonk Portland 2 Abbie Hetherington Oklahoma Sta 3 Kate Jamboretz San Francisc 4 Danielle Katz Stanford 5 Katie Mahoney Eastern Wash 6 Molly Malone Syracuse 7 Shannon Maser Iowa 8 Ashley Montgomery Penn 9 Verity Ockenden Lamar 10 Liz Reida Missouri 11 Jamie Stokes Weber State 12 Tori Tsolis UC Santa Bar 13 Belle Wallace Oklahoma 14 Malika Waschmann Stanford Event 75 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Maddie Alm Colorado 2 Tammy Berger Ohio State 3 Madelyn Brooks BYU 4 Sophie Chase Stanford 5 Katherine Delaney Vanderbilt 6 Hanna Edwards Cal Poly 7 Karina Ernst Syracuse 8 Rici Morrill Boise State 9 Rebekka Simko Arkansas 10 Sara Van Dyke Cal Poly 11 Lily Williams Vanderbilt 12 Ashley Windsor Cal Poly Event 76 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Morgan Anderson Oregon State 2 Reagan Anderson Vanderbilt 3 Kelsey Brown-Gilbert BYU 4 Carmen Carlos Vanderbilt 5 Marianne Collard Cornell 6 Katherine DeSimone Iowa State 7 Heidi Engelhardt Iowa State 8 Adela Hofmannova Utah State 9 Karen Lesiewicz Notre Dame 10 Hannah McInturff Utah 11 Kristen Niedrach Cornell 12 Sydney Stuenkel Loyola (Ill. Event 77 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 8 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Rose Christen Washington 2 Corinne Cominator Indiana 3 Laura Craig Texas A&M 4 Gabby Cuccia Penn 5 Kayla de Bondt Loyola Marym 6 Shayla Freeman Northern Ari 7 Kylie Goo Northern Ari 8 Evelyne Guay Iowa State 9 Erin Johnson Washington 10 Maryn Lowry Iowa State 11 Julia Maxwell Stanford 12 Sam Mckinnon Oregon State 13 Kristen Traub Marist Event 78 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Catie Arrigoni Eastern Wash 2 Allie Buchalski Furman 3 Maggie Callahan Hudson Elite 4 Lucy Cheadle Washington U 5 Courtney Frerichs UMKC 6 Courtney Heiner Strava TC 7 Emma Hyyppa Boise State 8 Shannon Klenke Arkansas 9 Ingeborg Loevnes Oklahoma Sta 10 Tansey Lystad Portland 11 Katie Mahoney Eastern Wash 12 Leila Mantilla Columbia 13 Kelly McShea Unattached 14 Megan Rolland Oiselle 15 Shanoah Souza SMU 16 Danielle Winslow Boston Colle Event 79 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Rebecca Chandler Vanderbilt 2 Audra DeStefano Wyoming 3 Claire DeVoe Cornell 4 Paula Gil-Echevarria Eastern Wash 5 Caroline Hogardh Northern Ari 6 Eva Krchova Hudson Elite 7 Sydney Leiher Syracuse 8 Janica Mäkelä Team Finland 9 Jennica Redd BYU 10 Colleen Riley Iowa State 11 Hope Schmelzle Purdue 12 Karoline Skatteboe SMU 13 Madison Stenger Indiana 14 Kaila Urick Minnesota 15 Louise Webb Lamar 16 Courtney Wood Missouri Event 80 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Marta Bote Gonzalez Iowa 2 Kelsey Bruce Dallas Bapti 3 Kyra Burke Loyola Marym 4 Ellie Child Weber State 5 Hannah Christen North Caroli 6 Haley Cutright Syracuse 7 Corey Dowe Cornell 8 Nicole Hilton Ohio State 9 Sydni Meunier Notre Dame 10 Ariel Michalek Illinois St 11 Tori Parkinson Utah State 12 Stella Radford North Caroli 13 Agnes Sjostrom SMU 14 Brenna Symoniak Portland 15 Madi Taylor Lipscomb 16 Bori Tozser Cornell Event 81 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Stephanie Aldea Unattached 2 Emma Bates Boise State 3 Mia Behm Rogue AC 4 Juliet Bottorff BAA 5 Addie Bracy Brooks / Hud 6 Rachel Cliff Vancouver Th 7 Ann Dunn Brooks 8 Tara Erdmann Unattached 9 Sasha Gollish U. of Toronto 10 Gabriele Grunewald Brooks / Tea 11 Marielle Hall Nike 12 Rochelle Kanuho HOKA NAZ Eli 13 Kara Lubieniecki Skechers Per 14 Maddie Meyers Washington 15 Sarah Pagano BAA 16 Sandie Raines Texas 17 Chelsea Reilly Saucony 18 Nicole Sifuentes Saucony 19 Neely Spence Gracey Unattached 20 Kate Van Buskirk Brooks 21 Liv Westphal Boston Colle 22 Alisha Williams adidas Event 82 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Elena Burkard San Francisc 2 Erin Clark Colorado 3 Lianne Farber North Caroli 4 Kristen Findley Unattached 5 Vanessa Fraser Stanford 6 Katie Gillespie West Virgini 7 Alia Gray Brooks 8 Erin Hooker Iowa State 9 Laura Hottenrott Boston Colle 10 Marisa Howard Boise State 11 Jessica Kamilos Arkansas 12 Katie Knight Washington 13 Annie LeHardy North Caroli 14 Molly McNamara Stanford 15 Rosa Moriello Boston U. 16 Kelsey Santisteban Unattached 17 Alyssa Schneider Illinois 18 Molly Seidel Notre Dame 19 Melanie Townsend Northern Ari 20 Rebecca Tracy Oiselle 21 Maddie Van Beek North Dakota Event 83 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Caroline Alcorta North Caroli 2 Liz Berkholtz Minnesota 3 Abby Caldwell Iowa State 4 Emily Delvo Bradley 5 Maggie Drazba West Virgini 6 Staci Foster Azusa Pacifi 7 Amanda Garcia Unattached 8 Grace Graham-Zamudio Loyola Marym 9 Jordan Hamric Oiselle 10 Joan Jepkirui UTEP 11 Annie Kelly Colorado 12 Lilian Koech UTEP 13 Anne Luijten Unattached 14 Allison Mendez Adidas/Rogue 15 Tessa Murray Boise State 16 Jessie Petersen Syracuse 17 Jena Pianin Northwestern 18 Valerie Reina Arkansas 19 Lauren Sara UConn 20 Karissa Schweizer Missouri 21 Danielle Shanahan Loyola Marym 22 Regan Ward Arkansas 23 Cleo Whiting Penn 24 Jill Whitman Indiana Event 84 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Claire Benjamin Vanderbilt 2 Chloe Berlioux Sacramento S 3 Molly Callahan Arizona 4 Madeleine Davidson Boston Colle 5 Becca Dyson Minnesota 6 GABRIELA ELENO CORRE A.C. 7 Kayla Freeman Northern Ari 8 Emily Frydrych Notre Dame 9 Brynn Harshbarger West Virgini 10 Ashley Hawks Southern Uta 11 Sidney Hirsch Wichita Stat 12 Brianna Johnson Indiana 13 Haley Johnson Minnesota 14 Jennifer Johnson Simon Fraser 15 Kira Kelly Oregon State 16 Isabelle Kennedy Boston Colle 17 CharLee Linton Washington S 18 Savanna Plombon West Virgini 19 Jenna Sanders Washington 20 Annemarie Schwanz Fresno State 21 Sydney Scott West Virgini 22 Natalie Shields-Connolly BYU 23 Makenna Smith BYU 24 Melanie Stemper SMU 25 Kelli Sugimoto Loyola Marym 26 Weslie Totten UC Riverside 27 Vanessa Valentine Vanderbilt 28 Brittany Winslow Boston Colle Event 86 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Gabi Anzalone Wisconsin 2 Kristina Aubert Arizona 3 Kate Avery Iona 4 Angela Bizzarri Brooks Beast 5 Chelsea Blaase Tennessee 6 Gelete Burka adidas 7 Kristen Busch Bradley 8 Polina Carlson Brooks 9 Esther Erb Skechers/NYA 10 Kaitlyn Fischer Missouri 11 Kaylee Flanagan Washington 12 Shalane Flanagan Nike 13 Grace Fletcher Texas A&M 14 Kathya Garcia Benjamin Par 15 Kaitlin Goodman Strava TC/Brooks 16 Molly Grabill Oregon 17 Rachel Johnson Baylor 18 Caroline Kellner Cornell 19 Erika Kemp North Caroli 20 Elvin Kibet Arizona 21 Minna Lamminen Team Finland 22 Sandra Lopez Mx Internati 23 Margo Malone Syracuse 24 Lanni Marchant Asics/Canada 25 Ingrid Mollenkopf Team Lukes 26 Hillary Montgomery Texas A&M 27 Aubrey Moskal Oiselle 28 Emma-Lisa Murphy Wisconsin 29 Kimberly Ruck ASICS GTC-EL 30 Katie Ruhala Texas 31 Bethany Sachtleben George Mason 32 Dominique Scott Arkansas 33 Jana Soethout San Francisc 34 Joanna Thompson North Caroli 35 Jip Vastenburg Global Sport 36 Alice Wright New Mexico Event 87 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2 =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Julie Accurso Team Run Eug 2 Elena Arriaza Oklahoma 3 Amanda Behnke Indiana 4 Kelsey Braithwaite BYU 5 Caitlin Busch Bradley 6 Hannah Everson Air Force 7 Kaitlin Flattmann Arkansas 8 Michelle Gaye Marist 9 Annika Gomell Saint Louis 10 Sinead Haughey Furman 11 Elizabeth Hutchins Sacred Heart 12 Brittini Hutton Boulder AC 13 Karis Jochen Texas A&M 14 Carrie Jube BYU 15 Abbey Kelto Central Mich 16 Michelle Lee Wisconsin 17 Isabel Liebfreid Saint Louis 18 Maura Linde Syracuse 19 CharLee Linton Washington S 20 Camelia Mayfield Portland Sta 21 Grace Meurer Wisconsin 22 Jessica Mildes Gonzaga 23 Minori Minagawa Ohio State 24 Sakiko Minagawa Ohio State 25 Samantha Mohler Arkansas 26 Daniella Moreno UC Santa Bar 27 Sanna Mustonen Portland 28 Ebeissa Nyandwi Wichita Stat 29 Andrea Ostenso Northwestern 30 Holly Page Wyoming 31 Kristen Rohde BowermanTC 32 Maggie Schmaedick Oregon 33 Jamie Shannon Wisconsin 34 Megan Siebert Texas 35 Katrina Spratford NE Distance 36 Heleene Tambet New Mexico 37 Brittany Tretbar Oklahoma 38 Rebekah Winterton Utah Event 88 Women 10000 Meter Run =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Alex Davis Baylor Event 89 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Sophia Amodia Mt. SAC 2 Akayla Anderson Portland Sta 3 Jade Barber Notre Dame 4 Taliyah Brooks Arkansas 5 Alissa Brooks-Johnson Washington S 6 Leigha Brown Arkansas 7 Jade Childs San Jose St 8 Tiana Davis Unattached 9 Kate Earle Humboldt Sta 10 Alexis Franklin Ohio State 11 Jasmine Glover Ohio State 12 Alex Gochenour Arkansas 13 Kara Hallock Oregon State 14 Liz Harper Washington S 15 Chari Hawkins Utah State 16 Jena Hemann Texas A&M 17 LaTisha Holden-Palmer Unattached 18 Cecelia Jackson Portland Sta 19 Allison Jeffries Boise State 20 Alexandria Johnson Ohio State 21 Annie Kunz Texas A&M 22 Leah Lambert San Jose St 23 Amber Lewis Stanford 24 Candice McFarland Washington S 25 Deshaunda Morrrison Sequoias 26 Jazmin Ratcliff Portland Sta 27 Chantel Ray Ohio State 28 C.J. Smith Washington 29 Rosie Smith Alaska Ancho 30 Kortni Smyers-Jones Laney 31 Kimberly Stueckle Washington 32 Shannon Trumbull UC Santa Bar 33 Christine Van Brocklin Utah 34 Ashtin Zamzow Texas A&M Event 90 Women 400 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== Name Year School =============================================================================== 1 Erin Allen Washington S 2 Akayla Anderson Portland Sta 3 Kaila Barber Notre Dame 4 Mackenzie Bollinger Indiana 5 Hallie Brauner UC Santa Bar 6 Alissa Brooks-Johnson Washington S 7 Ebony Crear Texas A&M 8 Tori Edwards UC Davis 9 Laycee Elliott Utah State 10 Alexis Franklin Ohio State 11 Liz Harper Washington S 12 Grace Heglund-Lohman Wisconsin 13 Ashley Heinze North Dakota 14 Audrey Hellesto Western Oreg 15 Cecelia Jackson Portland Sta 16 Melissa Kitching North Dakota 17 Monique Lisek Simon Fraser 18 Shamier Little Texas A&M 19 Haleigh Lloyd Alaska Ancho 20 Amelia Maguin Southern Ore 21 Sparkle McKnight Arkansas 22 Sonali Merrill Unattached 23 Morgan Milbrath North Dakota 24 Taysia Radoslav Cornell 25 Michelle Rotondo Notre Dame 26 Jordan Shead Notre Dame 27 Rose Stephens Chico State 28 Brianna Swinton Arkansas 29 Shannon Trumbull UC Santa Bar 30 Christine Van Brocklin Utah 31 Makayla Webb San Jose St 32 Emily Woodford Cornell Event 91 Women 4x100 Meter Relay =============================================================================== School =============================================================================== 1 American River 'A' 2 Arkansas 'A' 3 Chico State 'A' 4 Cornell 'A' 5 Humboldt State 'A' 6 Indiana 'A' 7 Laney 'A' 8 Mt. SAC 'A' 9 Notre Dame 'A' 10 Ohio State 'A' 11 Oregon State 'A' 12 Portland State 'A' 13 Sequoias 'A' 14 Texas A&M 'A' 15 Texas A&M 'B' 16 Texas A&M 'C' 17 Washington St. 'A' Event 92 Women 4x400 Meter Relay =============================================================================== School =============================================================================== 1 Arkansas 'A' 2 Cal St. Stanislaus 'A' 3 Chico State 'A' 4 Cornell 'A' 5 Indiana 'A' 6 Mt. SAC 'A' 7 Notre Dame 'A' 8 Notre Dame 'B' 9 Ohio State 'A' 10 Oregon State 'A' 11 Stanford 'A' 12 Stanford 'B' 13 Texas A&M 'A' 14 UC Santa Barbara 'A' 15 Utah 'A' 16 Washington 'A' 17 Wisconsin 'A'
Related
- Professional
- College
- Women's Running
- Men's Running
- Distance
- Mid-Distance
- Shalane Flanagan
- 10000
- Edward Cheserek
- Emma Bates
- German Fernandez
- Fernado Cabada
- Kemoy Campbell
- Marielle Hall
- Kate Avery
- University of Oregon
- Andy Bayer
- Eric Jenkins
- Trevor Dunbar
- Stanley Kebenei
- Juliet Bottorff
- Lopez Lomong
- Dominque Scott
- Stanford Invy
- Juan Luis Barrios
- Gabe Grunewald
- Tara Erdmann
- Futsum Zienasellassie
- Nelly Spence Gracey