Found a different/better link for the Northeast Regional Results and entries:
http://www.millenniumrunning.com/results-ncaa-northeast-regional-2021/40050
57 Isabela Bartczak SR Brown - 71st at HepsXC
58 Mary Bibbey SR Brown - 68th at HepsXC
59 Katherine Dokholyan SR Brown - 23rd at HepsXC
60 Tevah Gevelber SO Brown - 80th at HepsXC
61 Emily Kompelien SR Brown - 28th at HepsXC
62 Isolde McManus FR Brown - 78th at HepsXC
63 Emily Moini JR Brown -79th at HepsXC
64 Maxine Montoya FR Brown - DNS HepsXC
65 Katie Orchard SO Brown - 55th at HepsXC
66 Isa Stronski SO Brown - 53rd at HepsXC
109 Phoebe Anderson FR Columbia - 4th at HepsXC
110 Sofia Camacho SR Columbia - 21st at HepsXC
111 Linnaea Kavulich SR Columbia - 27th at HepsXC
112 Rachel Kenny SR Columbia - 44th at HepsXC
113 Sofie Matson FR Columbia - 26th at HepsXC
114 Brigid McCabe FR Columbia - 70th at HepsXC
115 Isabel Schmidt SO Columbia - 73rd at HepsXC
116 Nicole Vanasse SO Columbia - 11th at HepsXC
117 Emily Virtue SR Columbia - 57th at HepsXC
118 Kaitlynn Wolfe SO Columbia - 60th at HepsXC
127 Rachel Green SR Cornell - 7th at HepsXC
128 Rebecca Hasser JR Cornell - 18th at HepsXC
129 Erin Hudson SR Cornell - 69th at HepsXC
130 Lucy Hurt SR Cornell - 48th at HepsXC
131 Izzy MacFarlane SO Cornell - 24th at HepsXC
132 Isa Meyers SR Cornell - 18th at HepsXC
133 Natalie Morris SR Cornell - 46th at HepsXC
134 Gwen Parks FR Cornell - 51st at HepsXC
135 Sarah Roffman JR Cornell - 61st at HepsXC
136 Katy Storti JR Cornell - 47th at HepsXC
137 Abigail Brazil SR Dartmouth - 33rd at HepsXC
138 Emma Kerimo FR Dartmouth - 41st at HepsXC
139 Emily Levonas FR Dartmouth - 30th at HepsXC
140 Madeleine Locher FR Dartmouth - 43rd at HepsXC
141 Madaket Nobili JR Dartmouth - 45th at HepsXC
142 Bella Pietrasiewicz FR Dartmouth - 49th at HepsXC
143 Corinne Robitaille SO Dartmouth - 16th at HepsXC
144 Natalie Shapiro FR Dartmouth - 39th at HepsXC
145 Ellie Tymorek FR Dartmouth - 19th at HepsXC
167 Eloise Freitag SO Harvard - 8th at HepsXC
168 Ella Gilson FR Harvard - 56th at HepsXC
169 Isabelle Goldstein FR Harvard - 12th at HepsXC
170 Anna Juul SR Harvard - 9th at HepsXC
171 Marianne Mihas FR Harvard - DNS HepsXC
172 Judy Pendergast SR Harvard - 38th at HepsXC
173 Maia Ramsden FR Harvard - 5th at HepsXC
174 Maya Rayle JR Harvard - 37th at HepsXC
175 Isabell Sagar SO Harvard - 3rd at HepsXC
357 Jocelyn Chau JR Yale - 40th at HepsXC
358 Kayley Delay SR Yale - 1st at HepsXC
359 Julia Dvorak FR Yale - 36th at HepsXC
360 Maddie Ghazarian JR Yale - 13th at HepsXC
361 Kylie Goldfarb FR Yale - 58th at HepsXC
362 Sophia Karperos FR Yale - DNS HepsXC
363 Zoe Nuechterlein SR Yale - 6th at HepsXC
364 Sarah Pillard SR Yale - DNS HepsXC
365 Kyra Pretre FR Yale - 76th at HepsXC
366 Kathryn Rodrigues FR Yale - 52nd at HepsXC
367 Rebecca Schultz FR Yale - 54th at HepsXC
368 Kosana Weir JR Yale - 22nd at HepsXC
412 Gabe Cannavo JR Brown - 65th at HepsXC
413 Sam Colton FR Brown - 78th at HepsXC
414 Duke Dieugenio SR Brown - DNS HepsXC
415 Jesse Edelstein SO Brown - 81st at HepsXC
416 Justin Hickey FR Brown - 82nd at HepsXC
417 Griffin McCauley SR Brown - 68th at HepsXC
418 Ben McCoy SR Brown - DNS HepsXC
419 Miles Mullins FR Brown - DNF HepsXC
420 Nate Price JR Brown - DNF HepsXC
421 Evan Sherman SO Brown - DNF HepsXC
422 Aaron Siff-Scherr JR Brown -66th at HepsXC
423 Henry Wood FR Brown - DNS HepsXC
424 Jared Yabu SR Brown - 27th at HepsXC
425 Geordie Young JR Brown
472 Julian Baeza FR Columbia - 30th at HepsXC
473 Jack Bennett FR Columbia - 41st at HepsXC
474 Tyler Berg JR Columbia - 11th at HepsXC
475 Ryan Borden FR Columbia - 71st at HepsXC
476 Jacob Ireland FR Columbia - 57th at HepsXC
477 Ben Kuhn FR Columbia - 51st at HepsXC
478 Owen Lockyer FR Columbia - 83rd at HepsXC
479 Anish Nanjappa FR Columbia - 48th at HepsXC
480 Talha Syed FR Columbia - 36th at HepsXC
481 David Vorbach SR Columbia -23rd at HepsXC
482 Paul Casavant SR Cornell - DNS HepsXC
483 Morgan Cupp SR Cornell - DNS HepsXC
484 Thomas Foster SO Cornell -39th at HepsXC
485 Greg Fusco SR Cornell - 43rd at HepsXC
486 Matt Fusco SR Cornell - 16th at HepsXC
487 Jamie Granata SR Cornell - 40th at HepsXC
488 Damian Hackett FR Cornell - 58th at HepsXC
489 Rhys Hammond SO Cornell - 31st at HepsXC
490 Perry Mackinnon JR Cornell - 24th at HepsXC
491 Caleb McCurdy JR Cornell - 63rd at HepsXC
492 Marek Nowak SR Cornell - 47th at HepsXC
493 Rishabh Prakash JR Cornell - 54th at HepsXC
494 Trey Cormier SO Dartmouth - DNS HepsXC
495 Will Daley FR Dartmouth - DNF HepsXC
496 Colin Donnelly FR Dartmouth - 33rd at HepsXC
497 Will Eaton JR Dartmouth
498 Eric Gibson SO Dartmouth - DNS HepsXC
499 Liam Jamieson JR Dartmouth - 29th at HepsXC
500 Albert Velikonja FR Dartmouth - 28th at HepsXC
501 Jason Wang JR Dartmouth - DNS HepsXC
502 Seth Weprin FR Dartmouth - 25th at HepsXC
503 Jake Winslow SO Dartmouth - 32nd at HepsXC
524 Michael Alber SR Harvard - 26th at HepsXC
525 Andrew Avila FR Harvard - 79th at HepsXC
526 Graham Blanks FR Harvard - 5th at HepsXC
527 Joe Ewing FR Harvard - 76th at HepsXC
528 Ben Hartvigsen SO Harvard - 17th at HepsXC
529 Acer Iverson SO Harvard - 4th at HepsXC
530 Luke Laverdiere JR Harvard - 62nd at HepsXC
531 David Melville JR Harvard - 21st at HepsXC
532 Matthew Pereira SR Harvard - 1st at HepsXC
719 Elon Abergel FR Yale - 52nd at HepsXC
720 Winslow Atkeson FR Yale - 84th at HepsXC
721 Leo Brewer FR Yale -35th at HepsXC
722 Cade Brown JR Yale - 72nd at HepsXC
723 Calvin Katz FR Yale - 64th at HepsXC
724 Sean Kay FR Yale - 37th at HepsXC
725 Will Laird SR Yale - 67th at HepsXC
726 Robert Miranda JR Yale - 10th at HepsXC
727 Brendan Murray JR Yale - 42nd at HepsXC
728 Varun Oberai FR Yale - 60th at HepsXC
729 Harrison Smith JR Yale -55th at HepsXC
730 Richard Sturtevant SO Yale - 46th at HepsXC