2015 New Balance Outdoor Nationals: Live Results / Schedule / Startlists
Via flashresults.com
June 20, 2015
Day | Start Time | Saturday Running Events | Rnd | Start List | Result | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | 9:15 AM | Girls 4×200 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 9:35 AM | Boys 4×200 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 10:10 AM | Girls 100 M Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 10:35 AM | Boys 100 M Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 11:25 AM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 11:45 AM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 12:20 PM | Girls 200 M Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 12:35 PM | Boys 200 M Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 12:45 PM | Girls 2000 M Steeplechase Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 1:10 PM | Boys 2000 M Steeplechase Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 1:35 PM | Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 2:05 PM | Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 2:35 PM | Girls 200 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 2:40 PM | Boys 200 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 3:05 PM | Girls 100 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 3:10 PM | Boys 100 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 3:15 PM | Girls 1 Mile Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 3:35 PM | Boys 1 Mile Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 3:50 PM | Girls 4×100 M Shuttle Hurdle Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 4:20 PM | Boys 4×110 M Shuttle Hurdle Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 4:50 PM | Girls 2 Mile Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 5:10 PM | Boys 2 Mile Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 5:25 PM | Girls 2 Mile Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 5:40 PM | Boys 2 Mile Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 5:55 PM | Girls 4×100 M Relay Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 6:15 PM | Boys 4×100 M Relay Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 7:15 PM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 7:20 PM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 7:30 PM | Girls 4×800 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 7:55 PM | Boys 4×800 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Day | Start Time | Saturday Field Events | Rnd | Start List | Result | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | 9:00 AM | Girls Triple Jump Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 11:30 AM | Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 12:00 PM | Girls Pole Vault Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 12:00 PM | Boys Triple Jump Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 12:00 PM | Girls Discus Throw Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 1:30 PM | Girls High Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 2:30 PM | Girls Triple Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 3:00 PM | Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 3:45 PM | Boys Shot Put Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 5:00 PM | Boys Triple Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 6:00 PM | Boys Hammer Throw Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Postponed |
Saturday | 6:00 PM | Boys Javelin Throw Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Article continues below player.
Day | Start Time | Heptathlon Championship | Rnd | Start List | Result | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 1:20 PM | 100 M Hurdles | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 2:30 PM | High Jump | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 5:30 PM | Shot Put | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 8:55 PM | 200 M | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 9:00 AM | Long Jump | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 11:30 AM | Javelin Throw | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 2:45 PM | 800 M | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
– | Heptathlon Spreadsheet | Standings | Complete |
Day | Start Time | Decathlon Championship | Rnd | Start List | Result | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | 9:55 AM | 100 M | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 12:15 PM | Long Jump | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 2:30 PM | Shot Put | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 4:00 PM | High Jump | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Saturday | 6:30 PM | 400 M | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Sunday | 8:00 AM | 110 M Hurdles | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 9:00 AM | Discus Throw | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 11:00 AM | Pole Vault | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 2:00 PM | Javelin Throw | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 4:30 PM | 1500 M | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
– | Decathlon Spreadsheet | Standings | In progress |
Day | Start Time | Sunday Running Events | Rnd | Start List | Result | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | 8:10 AM | Girls 4×1 Mile Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 8:40 AM | Boys 4×1 Mile Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 9:50 AM | Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 10:10 AM | Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 10:30 AM | Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 10:55 AM | Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 11:15 AM | Girls 800 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 11:35 AM | Boys 800 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 11:50 AM | Girls 400 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 12:05 PM | Boys 400 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 12:15 PM | Girls 400 M Hurdles Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 12:22 PM | Boys 400 M Hurdles Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 12:30 PM | Girls 200 M Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 12:45 PM | Boys 200 M Championship | Prelims | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 12:55 PM | Girls 4×400 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 1:10 PM | Boys 4×400 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 1:25 PM | Girls 800 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 1:45 PM | Boys 800 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 2:00 PM | Girls 400 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 2:15 PM | Boys 400 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 2:25 PM | Girls 1 Mile Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 2:40 PM | Boys 1 Mile Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 3:05 PM | Girls 4×400 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 3:30 PM | Boys 4×400 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 4:10 PM | Girls 4×100 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 4:15 PM | Boys 4×100 M Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 5:10 PM | Girls 200 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 5:15 PM | Boys 200 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 5:20 PM | Girls Distance Medley Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 5:35 PM | Boys Distance Medley Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Day | Start Time | Sunday Field Events | Rnd | Start List | Result | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | 9:00 AM | Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 9:00 AM | Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 9:00 AM | Boys Pole Vault Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 10:00 AM | Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 11:00 AM | Girls Hammer Throw Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 11:00 AM | Boys High Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 12:00 PM | Boys Long Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 1:00 PM | Girls Shot Put Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 2:00 PM | Boys Discus Throw Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 2:00 PM | Girls High Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Sunday | 3:00 PM | Girls Long Jump Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Scheduled |
Day | Start Time | Friday Running Events | Rnd | Start List | Result | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 9:30 AM | Girls 4×100 M Relay Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 9:45 AM | Boys 4×100 M Relay Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 10:25 AM | Girls 4×800 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 10:50 AM | Boys 4×800 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 11:45 PM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 12:05 PM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 12:20 PM | Girls 1 Mile Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 12:35 PM | Boys 1 Mile Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 12:50 PM | Girls 100 M Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 1:00 PM | Boys 100 M Emerging Elite | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 1:30 PM | Girls Swedish Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 1:40 PM | Boys Swedish Relay Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 1:50 PM | Girls 4×200 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 2:15 PM | Boys 4×200 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 2:40 PM | Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 3:00 PM | Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 3:10 PM | Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 3:45 PM | Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 4:20 PM | Girls 100 M Freshman | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 4:40 PM | Boys 100 M Freshman | Prelims | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 5:05 PM | Girls 1 Mile Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 5:23 PM | Boys 1 Mile Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 5:40 PM | Girls 400 M Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 6:00 PM | Boys 400 M Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 6:20 PM | Girls 100 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 6:25 PM | Boys 110 M Hurdles Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 6:30 PM | Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 6:55 PM | Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 7:20 PM | Girls 400 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 7:38 PM | Boys 400 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 7:55 PM | Girls 100 M Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 8:00 PM | Boys 100 M Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 8:05 PM | Girls 100 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 8:10 PM | Boys 100 M Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 8:15 PM | Girls 2 Mile Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 8:30 PM | Boys 2 Mile Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 8:45 PM | Girls 4×100 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 8:50 PM | Boys 4×100 M Relay Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 9:10 PM | Girls 5000 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 9:50 PM | Boys 5000 M Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Day | Start Time | Friday Field Events | Rnd | Start List | Result | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 11:00 AM | Boys Javelin Throw Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 11:00 AM | Girls Javelin Throw Junior HS | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 11:30 AM | Girls Long Jump Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 11:30 AM | Boys Long Jump Freshman | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 12:00 PM | Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 1:00 PM | Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 12:30 PM | Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 3:00 PM | Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 2:00 PM | Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 4:00 PM | Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 4:00 PM | Boys High Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 5:00 PM | Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 5:00 PM | Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 6:00 PM | Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |
Friday | 6:30 PM | Girls Javelin Throw Championship | Finals | Start List | Result | Complete |