Entries by Section --Alphabetically by event/section
Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2013 11:05 PM
Stanford Invitational - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013
Stanford University -Stanford, California
Performance List
Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash - Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Connor Barla Butte
2 Jacob Bautista Utah State
3 Brett Blanshan Washington S
4 Nic Bowens Utah State
5 Kemarley Brown Merritt
6 Justice Chambers UC Davis
7 D'Amora Cooper Butte
8 Nicholas DiMartino Cal St. Nort
9 Ashton Eaton OTC
10 Theodore Elsenbaumer Chico State
11 Walter Finney American Riv
12 Preston Foley Jr. Sequoias
13 Anthony Greene De Anza
14 Caine Harder UC Davis
15 Derrick Harris Cal St. Nort
16 Will Henry Utah State
17 Vincent Hernandez CCSF
18 Corey Hobbs UC Davis
19 Greg Hornsby Washington S
20 Carl Horsley Cal St. Nort
21 Michael Johnson San Jose
22 Howard Lao Washington
23 J.j. Latu Humboldt Sta
24 Keith Lewis CCSF
25 Nick Lewis Sacramento
26 Andre McBride Washington S
27 Keith Mesidor Notre Dame
28 Thomas Moronta Arizona
29 Adeeb Nasir Merritt
30 Rajee Orr Merritt
31 Cameron Parker Fresno State
32 Miquel Quinn Sequoias
33 Logan Renwick Notre Dame
34 Trevor Rogers Washington S
35 Darquis Rucker Cal St. Nort
36 Xavier Rush Tulane
37 Charles Saseun California
38 Kenny Schofield Minnesota
39 Zac Schuller CCSF
40 Stephan Scott-Ellis Washington S
41 Timazray Shepherd Butte
42 J Patrick Smith Chico State
43 Dante Spears San Jose
44 Spencer Stockton Butte
45 Elliot Taylor Arizona
46 Aaron Thigpen Unattached
47 Emil Tolliver Unattached
48 Julius Travis California
49 Sharod Vickers San Joaquin
50 Albert Williams Tulane
51 Luke Williams De Anza
52 Shamawn Wright UC Davis
Event 2 Men 200 Meter Dash -
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Robert Batis CCSF
2 Jacob Bautista Utah State
3 Nic Bowens Utah State
4 Cameron Boy Minnesota
5 Kemarley Brown Merritt
6 Chris Bryant Sequoias
7 Justice Chambers UC Davis
8 Jason Chandler UC Davis
9 Devin Crawford-Tuft Minnesota
10 Boris Davis Humboldt Sta
11 Sean Delfani Arizona
12 Nicholas DiMartino Cal St. Nort
13 Aaron Dunn Notre Dame
14 Kyle Ezold California
15 Kianti Gix AUC
16 Branden Helms Arizona
17 Will Henry Utah State
18 Corey Hobbs UC Davis
19 Carl Horsley Cal St. Nort
20 Byron Howell Washington S
21 Khalid Jones Cal St. Nort
22 Cole Lambourne Utah State
23 Clifton Leake Arizona
24 Teivaskie Lewin Butte
25 Keith Lewis CCSF
26 Thomas Moronta Arizona
27 Bryan Nunez Santa Rosa
28 Rajee Orr Merritt
29 Cameron Parker Fresno State
30 Loren Pilorin Stanford
31 Miquel Quinn Sequoias
32 Cameron Roach California
33 Darquis Rucker Cal St. Nort
34 Charles Saseun California
35 Stephan Scott-Ellis Washington S
36 Timazray Shepherd Butte
37 Kenneth Stone Cal St. Nort
38 Emil Tolliver Unattached
39 Julius Travis California
40 Dana Wells Washington S
41 Jesse White Sacramento
42 Luke Williams De Anza
Event 4 Men 400 Meter Dash -
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Akeem Alexander Sequoias
2 Deondre Anderson CCSF
3 Kenny Andri American Riv
4 Matt Anthony Washington
5 Christopher Arechiga Tulane
6 Jermaine Berry CCSF
7 Jonathan Berry-Smith California
8 Kevin Bradley Minnesota
9 Daquon Brunson Washington S
10 Isaiah Cantu Cal St. Nort
11 Jacob Capek Minnesota
12 Justice Chambers UC Davis
13 Terrance Chambers Washington S
14 Jason Chandler UC Davis
15 Brennen Davis Fresno State
16 Daniel Davis California
17 Sean Delfani Arizona
18 K'Hari Dobbins San Joaquin
19 Brendan Dougherty Notre Dame
20 Bronson Duran Unattached
21 Kyle Ezold California
22 Patrick Feeney Notre Dame
23 Ronnie Floyd Sacramento
24 Anthony Fowler Canyons
25 Jon Frano Tulane
26 Christopher Giesting Notre Dame
27 Branden Helms Arizona
28 John Holton Minnesota
29 Devan Howard Fresno
30 Byron Howell Washington S
31 Khalid Jones Cal St. Nort
32 Cole Lambourne Utah State
33 Willie Latin Chabot
34 Karl Moran UC Davis
35 John Mouton Tulane
36 Bryan Nunez Santa Rosa
37 Daveon Overton American Riv
38 Adrian Perez CCSF
39 Andrew Prentice Washington
40 Dan Sanders Washington
41 Lucas Sealby Washington S
42 Alex Simmons CCSF
43 Kenneth Stone Cal St. Nort
44 Elliot Surovell California
45 Michael Taylor Sequoias
46 Robert Thomas Cal St. Nort
47 Jerry Turner Sacramento
48 Jesse White Sacramento
49 Luke Williams De Anza
Event 6 Men 800 Meter Run -
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Harun Abda Minnesota
2 Myles Andrews USC
3 Erik Berg Brown
4 Justin Brinkley Stanford
5 Travis Burkstrand Minnesota
6 Drew Butler Arkansas
7 Micky Cobrin Unattached
8 David Graham BYU
9 Justin Hedin BYU
10 Nick Hutton Minnesota
11 Jesse Jorgensen Washington S
12 Alexander Lindsay Air Force
13 David Mokone Western Kent
14 Keffri Neal Kentucky
15 Briton Page Utah State
16 Madison Theriault Caltaf
17 Ned Willig Brown
Event 7 Men 800 Meter Run "B" Sections
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Nicholas Bayley Stanford
2 Marco Bertolotti Stanford
3 Doug Bettisworth Cal Poly
4 Kyle Blume Washington
5 Ryan Booth Eastern Oreg
6 Aric Champagne Cal Poly
7 Spencer Chase Stanford
8 John Cosgrove Fordham
9 Will Drinkwater Stanford
10 Bronson Duran Unattached
11 Terrance Ellis Cal St. Stan
12 Alec Espeland North Dakota
13 Jack Favorite Notre Dame
14 Edward Giles South Bay TC
15 Ezekiel Glass Cal St. Nort
16 Lance Gray Oklahoma Sta
17 John Guerrero Cal Poly
18 Gabe Hilbert Long Beach S
19 John Jamieson Fresno State
20 Kevin Jani Arizona
21 Tyler Killpack Utah State
22 Alexander Korn West Texas A
23 Jordan Locklear California
24 Timothy Luthin Stanford
25 Maurice McNeal Washington
26 Chris Olsen Western Oreg
27 JunJin Park Santa Monica
28 Tyler Payton Oklahoma Sta
29 Ryan Polo Fordham
30 Spencer Rheinhardt Notre Dame
31 Ryan Valdes Stanford
32 Tyler Valdes Stanford
33 Bradley Whitley Washington
34 Cole Williams Unattached
Event 8 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Kevin Batt Adams State
2 Joey Bywater Washington
3 Jeramy Elkaim Oregon
4 Elijah Greer Oregon
5 Nick Hutton Minnesota
6 Riley Masters Oklahoma
7 Matt Miner Oregon
8 Chad Noelle Oregon
9 Isaac Presson North Caroli
10 Patrick Rono Arkansas
11 Blake Theroux Colorado
12 Connor Winter Colorado
Event 9 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Erik Berg Brown
2 Ahmed Bile Georgetown
3 Justin Brinkley Stanford
4 Michael Coe Unattached
5 Matt Daniels Adams State
6 Boru Guyota Oregon
7 Eric Harasyn Unattached
8 Jordan Locklear California
9 Richard Medina Colorado
10 Marcus Paulson Minnesota
11 Zach Perkins Air Force
12 Ned Willig Brown
Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Marco Bertolotti Stanford
2 Alex Brend Minnesota
3 Travis Burkstrand Minnesota
4 James Cameron Washington
5 Kevin Cooper Brown
6 Travis Fitzke North Dakota
7 Edward Kemboi Iowa State
8 Zach Mellon Wisconsin
9 Michael Miller Washington
10 David Mokone Western Kent
11 Keffri Neal Kentucky
12 Bobby Peavey Georgetown
13 Patrick Peterson Sacred Heart
Event 11 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Chris Brewer Oregon
2 Alex Dillenbeck Iowa State
3 Hugh Dowdy Colorado
4 Kevin Fitzgerald Fordham
5 Steve Garboden San Francisc
6 Lee George Washington S
7 Billy Ledder Georgetown
8 Timothy Luthin Stanford
9 Dan Sullivan Wis.-Stevens
10 Wout Vandegaer American Dis
11 Ryan Waite BYU
12 Rob Webster Jr. Washington
13 Jason Witt BYU
14 Falko Zauber Iowa State
Event 12 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Jacob Aune Iowa State
2 Drew Butler Arkansas
3 Matt Carpowich California
4 Stephen Emery Adams State
5 Elmar Engholm New Mexico
6 Edwin Herring New Mexico
7 Michael Lederhouse Georgetown
8 Forrest Misenti Syracuse
9 Brad Nye BYU
10 Ryan Ripley Unattached
11 Jared Rohatinsky BYU
12 Merid Seleshi Missouri
13 Justin Vilhauer Oklahoma Sta
14 Cole Watson Oregon
15 Isaac Wendland Liberty
Event 13 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Andy Bennison Syracuse
2 Will Drinkwater Stanford
3 Blayne Dulian Minnesota
4 Kyle Hannon MIT
5 Jake Hawkins Air Force
6 Matt Jablonski Oregon
7 Korey Krotzer Oklahoma Sta
8 Luke Lefebure Stanford
9 Matt McKenna Wisconsin
10 Andrew Nelson Syracuse
11 E. Jantzen Oshier Humboldt Sta
12 Robbie Scharold Kentucky
13 Tyler Valdes Stanford
14 Dawson Vorderbruegge Cal St. Stan
15 Chris Walden California
Event 14 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 7
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Gabe Aragon New Mexico
2 Ted Artz Air Force
3 Eric Battles USC
4 Kyle Blume Washington
5 Jonathan Brown BYU
6 Danny Buechel Wisconsin
7 Tommy Casey Oklahoma Sta
8 John Cordova New Mexico
9 Patrick Corona Air Force
10 Brent Felnagle Gonzaga
11 Leland Later California
12 Kevin Mihalik Air Force
13 Aaron Nelson Washington
14 Logan Rosenberg New Mexico
15 Ryan Valdes Stanford
16 Bradley Whitley Washington
Event 15 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Jordan Carlson Unattached
2 Jacob Cosby BYU
3 Kyle Enghell Unattached
4 Andrew Gonzales Washington S
5 Mike Hardy Weber State
6 Ole Hesselbjerg Eastern Kent
7 Matt Hillenbrand Kentucky
8 Collin Jarvis California
9 Jonas Legernes Arizona
10 Spenser Lynass Colorado St.
11 Jacques Sallberg Unattached
12 Zak Seddon Florida St.
13 Dylan Sorensen Georgetown
14 Mattias Wolter Louisville
Event 16 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Blake Ahrold Cal Poly
2 Matt Airola Unattached
3 Derek Armstrong Georgetown
4 Kevin Bierig Arizona
5 Arquimedes DelaCruz Marist
6 Steve Flint BYU
7 Ryan Gil Georgetown
8 Caleb Hoover Northern Ari
9 Bryce Jenkins Idaho St
10 Craig Jordan Butler
11 Taylor Monaghan Oklahoma Sta
12 Bobby Nicolls Minnesota
13 Brad Nye BYU
14 Derek Storkel Minnesota
15 James Tracy BYU
16 Zach Wiles Boise State
Event 17 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Angel Alcantar LA Valley
2 Jacob Barton Utah State
3 Daniel Carney BYU
4 David Cluff Utah State
5 Chase Coffey Bradley
6 Kody Coxen Eastern Oreg
7 Matthew Crichton The Masters
8 Dylan Doss West Texas A
9 David Eller The Masters
10 Andrew Garcia Long Beach S
11 Erik Harris BYU
12 John Hart Southern Uta
13 Mark Manion Tulane
14 Patrick Richie Gonzaga
15 Trevor Ricks Weber State
16 Nick Roche Gonzaga
17 Eric Shellhorn Utah State
18 Brandon Taylor Cerritos
19 Isaac Updike Eastern Oreg
Event 19 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Bolota Asmerom Unattached
2 Michael Atchoo Stanford
3 Andrew Bayer Indiana
4 MARIO BAZAN Unattached
5 Kemoy Campbell Arkansas
6 Paul Chelimo UNC-Greensbo
7 Robert Cheseret US ARMY
8 Mark Feigen Columbia
9 Mike Fout Florida St.
10 Martin Hehir Syracuse
11 Ben Hubers Unattached
12 Stanley Kebenei Arkansas
13 Elliot Krause Wisconsin
14 Rico Loy Iowa State
15 Zachary Mayhew Indiana
16 Craig Miller New Balance
17 William Nelson Unattached
18 Kenyon Neuman Unattached
19 jose pena VENEZUELA
20 Andrew Poore adidas
21 Sean Quigley Boulder Trac
22 Joe Rosa Stanford
23 Anthony Rotich UTEP
24 Alfredo Santana La Salle
25 Brian Shrader Northern Ari
26 Andrew Springer Georgetown
27 Tyler Stutzman Stanford
Event 20 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adam Behnke Indiana
2 Alex Brill Wisconsin
3 Niklas Buhner Auburn
4 Isaac Chavez Chico State
5 Joseph Chebet Western Kent
6 Daniel Clorley Iona
7 Nick Crits La Salle
8 Jeremy Drenckhahn Air Force
9 Caleb Edmonds Liberty
10 Daniel Everett Columbia
11 Nolan Fife Indiana
12 Matt Fischer Penn State
13 Thomas Gruenewald BYU
14 Alex Hatz Wisconsin
15 Drew Jordan Washington S
16 Wade Meddles Eastern Kent
17 Ammar Moussa Colorado
18 Dan Quigley Missouri
19 David Sanchez Adams State
20 Rex Shields BYU
21 Leighton Spencer Columbia
22 Tabor Stevens Adams State
23 Max Storms Missouri
24 Ryan Urie Syracuse
25 Michael VanVoorhis Wisconsin
26 Todd Wakefield Washington S
27 Futsum Zienasellassie Northern Ari
Event 21 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Ryan Barrus Southern Uta
2 Kevin Bishop Unattached
3 Barry Britt Idaho
4 Reesey Byers Sacramento S
5 Tyler Corkedale Penn State
6 Max Darrah Georgetown
7 Matthew Duffy Asics
8 Cameron Efurd Arkansas
9 Rob Finnerty Wisconsin
10 David Flynn Arkansas
11 Brian Gohlke Oklahoma Sta
12 Mohamed Hrezi Iowa State
13 Nate Jewkes Southern Uta
14 Andrew Kimpel Washington S
15 Tyler King Washington
16 Kenny Krotzer Stanford
17 Kevin Lewis Iowa
18 J.P. Malette Notre Dame
19 John Murray Georgetown
20 Robby Nierman Indiana
21 Peter Okwera Tennessee
22 Luis Orta Kentucky
23 Jeremy Rae Notre Dame
24 Paul Ross Columbia
25 Neal Smith Oklahoma Sta
26 Garrett Sweatt Unattached
27 Joe Wade Lamar
28 Austin Whitelaw Tennessee
Event 22 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Ganbileg Bor San Francisc
2 Jack Bordoni Unattached
3 Jeremie Bourget Liberty
4 Michael Clevenger Notre Dame
5 Kevin Colon Oklahoma Sta
6 Jason Crist Unattached
7 Evan Esselink Indiana
8 Taylor Farnsworth BYU
9 Spencer Gardner BYU
10 Jeff Howard Boise State
11 Kevyn Hoyos Syracuse
12 Adam Kahleifeh Kentucky
13 Luke Lovelace Louisville
14 Samuel Macaluso Arizona
15 Jose Madera San Francisc
16 Matt McKenna Wisconsin
17 Matt Mizereck Florida
18 Alejandro Montano Northern Ari
19 Greg Montgomery College of I
20 Alex Muntefering Colorado St.
21 Drew O'donoghue McDonald Boise State
22 Conner Peloquin BYU
23 Sam Penzenstadler Loyola (Ill.
24 Timothy Phelps Colgate
25 Nick Scarpello Penn State
26 Matthew Schwartzer Unattached
27 Merid Seleshi Missouri
28 Edwin Serem Iowa State
29 Sam Stabler Lamar
30 Weston Strum Loyola Marym
31 Barak Watson Boise State
32 Patrick Zacharias New Mexico
33 Adam Zutz Minnesota
Event 24 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Cale Allen Purdue
2 Sean Brown Boulder Runn
3 Jimmy Clark Florida
4 Nico Composto Columbia
5 Diego Estrada Northern Ari
6 John Gilbertson The Masters
7 Martin Grady Notre Dame
8 joseph gray SCOTT Sports
9 Thomas Gruenewald BYU
10 Solomon Haile Arkansas
11 Josh Izewski Florida
12 Paul Katam UNC-Greensbo
13 Brett Kelly Cornell
14 Elkanah Kibet Unattached
15 Ernest Kibet Louisville
16 Jake Kildoo Notre Dame
17 Maksim Korolev Harvard
18 Elliot Krause Wisconsin
19 Brian Leung Wisconsin
20 Mike Murphy Columbia
21 Erik Olson Stanford
22 Breandan oNeill Florida St.
23 David Perry Portland
24 Jonathan Peterson Team USA Min
25 Jim Rosa Stanford
26 David Sanchez Adams State
27 Jake Schmitt Unattached
28 Jake Sienko Columbia
29 Parker Stinson Oregon
30 Max Storms Missouri
31 Matthew Tebo Boulder Trac
32 Tylor Thatcher BYU
33 Aldo Vega Unattached
34 Andy Wacker BRC/adidas
35 Jared Ward BYU
Event 25 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Tom Anderson Butler
2 Brogan Austin Drake
3 Aaron Beattie Washington
4 Matt Bell Air Force
5 Isaiah Bragg Air Force
6 Michael Brice Wisconsin
7 Reed Connor Wisconsin
8 Sean Davidson Cal Poly
9 Jake Dawson Long Beach S
10 Mark Dennin Georgetown
11 Jacob Erschen Wisconsin
12 Chris Frias Cal Poly
13 Josh Garcia Florida St.
14 Griff Graves Syracuse
15 William Griffin Marist
16 Jack Hackett Marquette
17 JL Hines Florida
18 Austin Huff Humboldt Sta
19 Mitchell Hunt Oregon
20 Griffin Jaworski Auburn
21 Matt Johnsen Lamar
22 Christopher Johnson Colgate
23 Reed Kamyszek Syracuse
24 William Kincaid Portland
25 Brian King Georgetown
26 Robert Krebs Portland
27 Jono Lafler Washington S
28 Evan Landes Kansas
29 Josh MacDonald Liberty
30 Elphas Maiyo UTEP
31 Petrus Malherbe New Mexico
32 Tito Medrano Syracuse
33 Matthew Melancon Oregon
34 Robert Molke Syracuse
35 Alex Monroe Lock Haven
36 Pierce Murphy Colorado
37 David Osborn Oklahoma Sta
38 Demetrios Pagonis Davidson
39 Andrew Palmer Syracuse
40 Conner Peloquin BYU
41 Andrew Quallio Air Force
42 John Raneri North Caroli
43 Elkana Rotich UTEP
Event 27 Men 110 Meter Hurdles - Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Adrian Austin Stanford
2 Bernell Barmore Butte
3 Keane Bland Fresno State
4 Jarrod Buchanon Notre Dame
5 D'Amora Cooper Butte
6 Lee Daniels Fresno
7 Hakeem Dyson Chico State
8 Kevin Finley Cal St. Nort
9 Garrett Gerling Washington S
10 Joshua Hemphil Cal St. Nort
11 Ryan Holmes California
12 Kevin Kutchera San Mateo
13 Dean Laing South Bay TC
14 Teivaskie Lewin Butte
15 Franklyn Mitchell Butte
16 Shayne Moore Washington
17 Daniel Mosman Utah State
18 Josiah Sims Washington S
19 Tyler Stephens Utah State
20 Jack Szmanda Minnesota
21 Ryan Todhunter Minnesota
22 Lezo Urreiztieta Arizona
23 Troy Walls Iowa State
Event 28 Men 400 Meter Hurdles -
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Sean Atkinson Fordham
2 Adrian Austin Stanford
3 Keane Bland Fresno State
4 Jarrod Buchanon Notre Dame
5 Ryan Colebrook Fresno
6 Sean Collins Fordham
7 Goaner Deng Minnesota
8 Steve Dorsey Monterey
9 Aaron Dunn Notre Dame
10 Max Fagan Siskiyous
11 Kevin Finley Cal St. Nort
12 Ronnie Floyd Sacramento
13 Mervin Green Sequoias
14 Peter Guenther Unattached
15 Ryan Holmes California
16 Andrew Kokinakes Chico State
17 Kevin Kutchera San Mateo
18 Clifton Leake Arizona
19 Logan Markuson Minnesota
20 Franklyn Mitchell Butte
21 Daniel Mosman Utah State
22 Julian Nagata Hartnell
23 Alex Pili Humboldt Sta
24 Kody Rhodes Western Oreg
25 Fred Rosser Humboldt Sta
26 Justyn Shackleford Tulane
27 Roman Skovronski San Mateo
28 Ryan Todhunter Minnesota
29 Dana Wells Washington S
30 Kalon Weston Utah State
31 Daniel Williford Fresno State
Event 29 Men 4x100 Meter Relay -
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 Arizona 'A'
2 AUC 'A'
3 Butte 'A'
4 Cal St. Northridge 'A'
5 California 'A'
6 CCSF 'A'
7 De Anza 'A'
8 Fresno 'A'
9 Fresno State 'A'
10 Merritt 'A'
11 Minnesota 'A'
12 Sacramento 'A'
13 Sequoias 'A'
14 Tulane 'A'
15 UC Davis 'A'
16 Utah State 'A'
17 Washington 'A'
18 Washington St. 'A'
Event 30 Men 4x400 Meter Relay -
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 American River 'A'
2 Arizona 'A'
3 AUC 'A'
4 Cal St. Northridge 'A'
5 California 'A'
6 CCSF 'A'
7 Fordham 'A'
8 Fresno State 'A'
9 Minnesota 'A'
10 Notre Dame 'A'
11 Oregon 'A'
12 Sacramento 'A'
13 Sequoias 'A'
14 Stanford 'A'
15 Stanford 'B'
16 UC Davis 'A'
17 Washington 'A'
18 Washington St. 'A'
Event 50 Women 100 Meter Dash - Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Jade Barber Notre Dame
2 Antionetta Brown San Joaquin
3 Alexis Browner American Riv
4 Melanise Chapman UC Davis
5 Brittainy Chown Humboldt Sta
6 Morgan Clem Washington S
7 Vanessa Clerveaux Eastern Mich
8 Carly Daniel Boston Colle
9 Briana Davis Cal St. Nort
10 Holly DeHart Washington S
11 Samantha Dirks Cal St. Nort
12 Jessy Eatmon Humboldt Sta
13 Le'Shaya Evan's Laney
14 Chiza Eze Cal St. Nort
15 Atiya Harvey CCSF
16 Esther Higgwe California
17 Golde Ibia California
18 Victoria James Fresno
19 Rashai Johnson San Joaquin
20 TreAna Johnson Sacramento
21 Ashley Jones Hartnell
22 Cierra Jordan Hawaii
23 Hafsatu Kamara Cal St. Nort
24 Dominique Keel Washington S
25 Bethany King Utah State
26 Karene King Unattached
27 Lexis Lambert Cal St. Nort
28 Shakira Lewis Fresno State
29 Carisma Lyday California
30 Ashley Marshall UC Davis
31 Madison McClung Western Oreg
32 Lilla McMillan Tulane
33 Kyli McSpadden Utah State
34 Grace Morgan Alaska Ancho
35 Breanna Navarre San Mateo
36 Katie Nelms Stanford
37 Lauryn Newsom Unattached
38 Margaret O'Dea Boston Colle
39 Shamlyn Pinchback Fresno
40 Germe Poston Arizona
41 Charnell Price California
42 Dominique Roan Sacramento
43 Cindy Robinson Washington S
44 Shapri Romero Arizona
45 Ashley Satterwhite Hawaii
46 Taylor Smiley Sacramento
47 Khadija Suleman Laney
48 Tanae Turner Fresno State
49 Aijah Urssery Notre Dame
50 Marie Veale Cal St. Nort
51 Leshel Vines Cal St. Nort
52 Jasmine Woods LA Valley
Event 52 Women 200 Meter Dash -
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Brionne Baucham San Francisc
2 Alexis Browner American Riv
3 Melanise Chapman UC Davis
4 Morgan Clem Washington S
5 Latipha Cross Eastern Mich
6 Briana Davis Cal St. Nort
7 Holly DeHart Washington S
8 Samantha Dirks Cal St. Nort
9 Jessy Eatmon Humboldt Sta
10 Christiana Ekelem Washington S
11 Chiza Eze Cal St. Nort
12 Shawna Fermin Washington S
13 Shale' Garland Arizona
14 Kellie Grigg UC Davis
15 Atiya Harvey CCSF
16 Breionna Jackson Cal St. Nort
17 Haley Jacobson Washington
18 Ashley Jones Hartnell
19 Cierra Jordan Hawaii
20 Alima Kamara California
21 Hafsatu Kamara Cal St. Nort
22 Karene King Unattached
23 Lexis Lambert Cal St. Nort
24 Carisma Lyday California
25 Ashley Marshall UC Davis
26 Madison McClung Western Oreg
27 Aaliyah McKinney Eastern Mich
28 Lilla McMillan Tulane
29 Georganne Moline Arizona
30 Grace Morgan Alaska Ancho
31 Lauryn Newsom Unattached
32 Brittany Page North Dakota
33 Germe Poston Arizona
34 Charnell Price California
35 Leslie Reed UC Davis
36 Shapri Romero Arizona
37 Ashley Satterwhite Hawaii
38 Mercedes Smith Washington S
39 Khadija Suleman Laney
40 Breeauna Thompson Fresno State
41 Ashley Tingelstad North Dakota
42 Aijah Urssery Notre Dame
43 Marie Veale Cal St. Nort
44 Leshel Vines Cal St. Nort
45 Erica Wilson Laney
46 Bree Winfrey Washington S
47 Jaclyn Winkel Notre Dame
48 Gianna Woodruff Washington
49 Jasmine Woods LA Valley
Event 54 Women 400 Meter Dash -
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Asheley Bamberg Laney
2 Michelle Brown Notre Dame
3 Latipha Cross Eastern Mich
4 Carly Daniel Boston Colle
5 Samantha Dirks Cal St. Nort
6 Shawna Fermin Washington S
7 Shale' Garland Arizona
8 Asha Giles Laney
9 jackie harrison Unattached
10 Tazama Hunter Sacramento
11 Breionna Jackson Cal St. Nort
12 Alima Kamara California
13 Lexis Lambert Cal St. Nort
14 Shanie Landen UC Davis
15 Carissa Levingston Stanford
16 Melissa Leyva Sequoias
17 Aaliyah McKinney Eastern Mich
18 Georganne Moline Arizona
19 Cekarri Nixon UC Davis
20 Margaret O'Dea Boston Colle
21 Treigh Orchard Laney
22 Brittany Page North Dakota
23 Tamara Pridgett Arizona
24 Kayla Quincy Tulane
25 Asia Rawls Eastern Mich
26 Mercedes Smith Washington S
27 Ashley Tingelstad North Dakota
28 Kris Tollefson Washington S
29 Kaitlyn Wilcox Utah State
30 Bree Winfrey Washington S
31 Hilary Woods Tulane
Event 56 Women 800 Meter Run -
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Mary Alenbratt SMU
2 Chloe Anderson New Mexico
3 Danielle Aragon Notre Dame
4 Martine Borge Arkansas
5 Kelsey Brown BYU
6 Stephanie Brown Arkansas
7 Andrea Chavez Utah
8 Kelly Curran Notre Dame
9 Annette Eichenberger Air Force
10 Becca Friday Oregon
11 Lyndsay Harper Brooks/BATC
12 Yeon-Jung Huh Santa Monica
13 Anne Kesselring Oregon
14 Jillian King Boston Colle
15 Annie Leblanc Oregon
16 Amanda Mergaert Utah
17 Ashley Miller Asics
18 Clara Nichols Oklahoma Sta
19 Allison Peare Kentucky
20 Chloe Schmidt Illinois
21 Paige Stratioti North Dakota
22 Rebecca Tracy Notre Dame
23 Rose Wetzel Club Northwe
24 Keri Wood Arkansas
25 Lucy Yates Utah
26 Courtney Zalud Washington S
27 Brett Zorich Bay Area Tra
Event 57 Women 800 Meter Run "B" Sections
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Charlotte Arter New Mexico
2 Susan Bick Alaska Ancho
3 Alli Billmeyer Stanford
4 Mihaela Bobos Oklahoma Sta
5 Haley Brogan Stanford
6 Jaye Buchbinder Stanford
7 Shelby Buckley USC
8 Candace Carlisle BYU
9 Morgan Churchwell Eastern Mich
10 Kelsey Cramsey Louisville
11 Sophie Curl San Francisc
12 Jenna Davis Cal Poly
13 Taylor Dutch California
14 Titi Fagade Fordham
15 Hannah Farley Stanford
16 Dynasty Gammage