2015 Payton Jordan Accepted Entries

  • submit to reddit

Via rtspt.com
April 27, 2015

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2015 09:34 PM
                          Payton Jordan Invitational                           
                  Stanford University --Stanford, California                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Travis Hinton                    Oklahoma Bap                
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jacob Aune                       Iowa State                  
  2  Brandon Barnes                   Iowa State                  
  3  Boris Berian                     Unattached                  
  4  Ryan Brennan                     Penn State                  
  5  Jake Burton                      Florida Stat                
  6  Nathaniel Chapman                Michigan                    
  7  Martin Dally                     Virginia Tec                
  8  Kevin DeWillie                   Virginia Tec                
  9  Scott Dvorak                     Michigan                    
 10  Jamse Eichberger                 NIKE                        
 11  Terrance Ellis                   Strava TC                   
 12  Aaron Evans                      Team Run Eug                
 13  Mac Fleet                        Nike Otc                    
 14  Simon Greiner                    Tulsa                       
 15  Eugene Hamilton III              California                  
 16  Zach Hansen                      St. Mary's (                
 17  Geoff Harris                     Unattached                  
 18  Edwin Herring                    New Mexico                  
 19  Charles Jones                    Texas Tech                  
 20  Richard Jones                    Unattached                  
 21  Edward Kemboi                    Iowa State                  
 22  Brannon Kidder                   Penn State                  
 23  Luke Lefebure                    Stanford                    
 24  Josh Lewis                       California                  
 25  Joe McAsey                       Illinois                    
 26  Cormac McCullaugh                St. Mary's (                
 27  Julius Mutekanga                 Cptc New Bal                
 28  Keffri Neal                      Kentucky                    
 29  Patrick Peterson                 Iowa State                  
 30  Andrew Pisechko                  Arkansas                    
 31  Robert Rhodes                    Penn State                  
 32  Anthony Romaniw                  Speed River                 
 33  Thomas Roth                      AAM                         
 34  Elijah Silva                     Tulsa                       
 35  Tyler Smith                      U. of Victor                
 36  Tomas Squella                    Arkansas                    
 37  Otniel Teixeira                  Florida Stat                
 38  Mitchell Thompson                Unattached                  
 39  Alex Ullman                      Windsor                     
 40  Shaquille Walker                 BYU                         
 41  Andrew Wheating                  Nike Otc                    
 42  Mark Wieczorek                   Brooks Beast                
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Aitchison                 Adams State                 
  2  Mike Atchoo                      Strava TC                   
  3  Amos Bartelsmeyer                Georgetown                  
  4  Colin Bennie                     Syracuse                    
  5  Marco Bertolotti                 Unattached                  
  6  Michael Bianchina                Bradley                     
  7  Brian Biekert                    Iowa State                  
  8  Ahmed Bile                       Georgetown                  
  9  David Bishop                     Unattached                  
 10  Jack Bolas                       New Jersey-N                
 11  Nathan Brannen                   Saucony                     
 12  Justin Brinkley                  Stanford                    
 13  Scott Buttinger                  Stanford                    
 14  Peter Callahan                   New Mexico                  
 15  Juan Campos                      Virginia Tec                
 16  Hamish Carson                    New Zealand                 
 17  Garrett Corcoran                 California                  
 18  Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
 19  Graham Crawford                  North Caroli                
 20  Robby Creese                     Penn State                  
 21  Tai Dinger                       Unattached                  
 22  Robert Domanic                   Mississippi                 
 23  Will Drinkwater                  Stanford                    
 24  Craig Engels                     Mississippi                 
 25  Elmar Engholm                    New Mexico                  
 26  Kirubel Erassa                   Oklahoma Sta                
 27  Steven Fahy                      Unattached                  
 28  Matthew Fayers                   Oklahoma Sta                
 29  German Fernandez                 Nike                        
 30  Ryan Ferris                      Strava TC                   
 31  Grant Fisher                     Unattached                  
 32  Daniel Gagne                     Bradley                     
 33  Patrick Gibson                   Stanford                    
 34  Neil Gourley                     Virginia Tec                
 35  Christopher Gowell               Adidas/Rogue                
 36  Michael Hammond                  VT Elite                    
 37  Blake Haney                      Oregon                      
 38  Toby Hardwick                    Iowa State                  
 39  Martin Hehir                     Syracuse                    
 40  Joel Hubbard                     Syracuse                    
 41  Jake Hurysz                      Colorado                    
 42  Filip Ingebrigtsen               Norway                      
 43  Evan Jager                       Nike                        
 44  Cody Jordan                      UC Riverside                
 45  Patrick Joseph                   Virginia Tec                
 46  Tamas Kazi                       Santa Monica TC             
 47  William Kincaid                  Portland                    
 48  Justyn Knight                    Syracuse                    
 49  Lawi Lalang                      Global Sport                
 50  Ross Matheson                    New Mexico                  
 51  Julian Matthews                  Unattached                  
 52  Craig Miller                     Unattached                  
 53  Ammar Moussa                     Colorado                    
 54  Keffri Neal                      Kentucky                    
 55  Ellis Newton                     California                  
 56  Chad Noelle                      Oklahoma Sta                
 57  Vegard Oelstad                   Oklahoma Sta                
 58  Adam Palamar                     Tulsa                       
 59  Ford Palmer                      Hoka One One                
 60  Morgan Pearson                   Colorado                    
 61  Patrick Perrier                  Unattached                  
 62  Zach Perrin                      Colorado                    
 63  Adam Peterman                    Colorado                    
 64  Charles Philibert-Thiboutot      Universite L                
 65  Thomas Riva                      U. of Victor                
 66  Mike Rutt                        Hoka One One                
 67  Ben Saarel                       Colorado                    
 68  Jake Shelley                     Unattached                  
 69  Ryan Silva                       Stanford                    
 70  Cristian Soratos                 Montana Stat                
 71  Nick Symmonds                    Brooks Beast                
 72  Sean Tobin                       Mississippi                 
 73  Seth Totten                      UC Riverside                
 74  Dorian Ulrey                     Brooks Beast                
 75  Justin Vilhauer                  Oklahoma Sta                
 76  Todd Wakefield                   New Mexico                  
 77  Michael Ward                     Bradley                     
 78  Cole Williams                    Georgetown                  
 79  Daniel Winn                      Oregon                      
 80  Joshua Wright                    Nike B.A.C.                 
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jakob Abrahamsen                 Eastern Kent                
  2  Anthoney Armstrong               Oklahoma Sta                
  3  Darren Barlow                    Virginia Tec                
  4  Hillary Bor                      ADP                         
  5  Ryan Brockerville                Canada                      
  6  Ben Bruce                        Hoka Naz Eli                
  7  Matt Cleaver                     Adidas/Rogue                
  8  Tomas Cotter                     Shocker Trac                
  9  Ean DiSilvio                     Penn State                  
 10  Chris Dulhanty                   Guelph                      
 11  Haran Dunderdale                 Bradley                     
 12  MJ Erb                           Mississippi                 
 13  Darren Fahy                      Georgetown                  
 14  Aaron Fletcher                   BYU                         
 15  Steve Flint                      BYU                         
 16  Travis Fuller                    BYU                         
 17  Alex Genest                      Speed River                 
 18  Ryan Gil                         Georgetown                  
 19  Gerard Giraldo                   Porvenir-Col                
 20  Mike Hardy                       Weber State                 
 21  Ole Hesselbjerg                  Eastern Kent                
 22  Dan Huling                       Nike Btc                    
 23  Tripp Hurt                       Furman                      
 24  Daniel Jaskowak                  Virginia Tec                
 25  Stanley Kebenei                  Arkansas                    
 26  Kaur Kivistik                    Estonia                     
 27  Haron Lagat                      Nike                        
 28  Daniel Lundgren                  Hälle IF                    
 29  Aoi Matsumoto                    Otsuka T&F                  
 30  Taylor Milne                     Speed River                 
 31  Rob Mullett                      Unattached                  
 32  Patrick Nasti                    Fiamme Giall                
 33  Noam Neeman                      Nike Israel                 
 34  James Nipperess                  Asics Sydney                
 35  jose pena                        venezuela                   
 36  Cody Reed                        Northern Ari                
 37  Trevor Ricks                     Weber State                 
 38  Jesus Romo                       Strava TC                   
 39  Zak Seddon                       Florida Stat                
 40  Jun Shinoto                      Sanyo Specia                
 41  Nour eddine Smail                American Dis                
 42  Tabor Stevens                    Adams State                 
 43  Antony Taylor                    Florida Stat                
 44  Frankline Tonui                  Arkansas                    
 45  James Tracy                      BYU                         
 46  Chris Winter                     Speed River                 
 47  Connor Winter                    Colorado                    
 48  Minato Yamashita                 NTN                         
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Alvarado               Georgetown                  
  2  eric avila                       Hoka One One                
  3  Juan Luis Barrios                NIKE                        
  4  Kevin Batt                       Unattached                  
  5  Colin Bennie                     Syracuse                    
  6  Matthew Bergin                   New Mexico                  
  7  Diego Alberto Borrego Moreir     Mexico-FMAA                 
  8  Mitchel Brown                    Bowerman Ath                
  9  Luc Bruchet                      Point Grey T                
 10  Tyler Byrne                      Northern Ari                
 11  Kemoy Campbell                   Arkansas                    
 12  Eric Causey                      San Francisc                
 13  Sam Chelanga                     NIKE                        
 14  Paul Chelimo                     WCAP                        
 15  Graham Crawford                  North Caroli                
 16  Thomas Curtin                    Virginia Tec                
 17  Daniel Curts                     Unattached-                 
 18  Matt Daniels                     Adams State                 
 19  Maverick Darling                 Saucony                     
 20  Trevor Dunbar                    NIKE                        
 21  Matt Elliott                     Brooks                      
 22  Yohaness Estifanos               California                  
 23  Diego Estrada                    Asics                       
 24  Dallin Farnsworth                BYU                         
 25  Tom Farrell                      Nike Otc Eli                
 26  Scott Fauble                     Portland                    
 27  Mason Ferlic                     Michigan                    
 28  Eric Finan                       Saucony/Team                
 29  Matt Fischer                     Penn State                  
 30  Craig Forys                      Nyac/ Furman                
 31  Elroy Gelant                     Global Sport                
 32  Philo Germano                    Syracuse                    
 33  Patrick Gibson                   Stanford                    
 34  Timo Goehler                     Portland                    
 35  Jack Goodwin                     Florida Stat                
 36  Hayden Hawks                     Southern Uta                
 37  Garrett Heath                    Brooks Beast                
 38  Martin Hehir                     Syracuse                    
 39  Ryan Hill                        Nike Btc                    
 40  Matt Hillenbrand                 Brooks Beast                
 41  Joel Hubbard                     Syracuse                    
 42  Matt Hughes                      NIKE                        
 43  Blair Hurlock                    Unattached                  
 44  Jake Hurysz                      Colorado                    
 45  Fred Huxham                      Unattached                  
 46  Henrik Ingebrigtsen              Norway                      
 47  Collin Jarvis                    California                  
 48  Nate Jewkes                      Southern Uta                
 49  Thomas Joyce                     California                  
 50  Jack Keelan                      Stanford                    
 51  Justyn Knight                    Syracuse                    
 52  Dylan Lafond                     Illinois                    
 53  Tom Lancashire                   New Balance                 
 54  Leland Later                     California                  
 55  John Lawson                      California                  
 56  Will Leer                        NIKE                        
 57  Jake Leingang                    Oregon                      
 58  Cory Leslie                      Nike/Furman                 
 59  Cam Levins                       Nike Nop                    
 60  Dennis Licht                     Unattached                  
 61  Brian Llamas                     Iowa State                  
 62  Lopez Lomong                     Nike                        
 63  Riley Masters                    Brooks Beast                
 64  Matt McElroy                     Northern Ari                
 65  Sean McGorty                     Stanford                    
 66  Jonny Mellor                     Global Sport                
 67  Ross Millington                  Global Sport                
 68  Shane Moskowitz                  Oklahoma Sta                
 69  Pierce Murphy                    Colorado                    
 70  Craig Nowak                      Oklahoma Sta                
 71  Olle Olle Walleräng              Hälle IF                    
 72  Erik Olson                       Stanford                    
 73  Suguru Osako                     Nike Oregon                 
 74  Jonathan Peterson                Team Usa MN                 
 75  Ryan Poland                      Portland                    
 76  Isaac Presson                    Furman Elite                
 77  Ross Proudfoot                   Guelph                      
 78  Dan Quigley                      Team Run Eug                
 79  Shane Quinn                      Providence                  
 80  Morsi Rayyan                     Michigan                    
 81  Stuart Robertson                 Virginia Tec                
 82  Galen Rupp                       Nike Oregon                 
 83  Julian Saad                      Baa                         
 84  Marc Scott                       Tulsa                       
 85  Jeff See                         Furman Elite                
 86  Nour eddine Smail                American Dis                
 87  Andrew Springer                  New Jersey-N                
 88  Joseph Stilin                    Zap Fitness                 
 89  Weston Strum                     Northern Ari                
 90  Garrett Sweatt                   Stanford                    
 91  Mike Tate                        Southern Uta                
 92  David Torrence                   Hoka One One                
 93  Aldo Vega                        Nike/Mexico                 
 94  Sam Wharton                      Stanford                    
 95  Lex Williams                     Brooks                      
 96  Futsum Zienasellassie            Northern Ari                
 
Event 23  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bashir Abdi                      Nike                        
  2  Mo Ahmed                         NikeBTC/Cana                
  3  Miguel Amador                    Porvenir-Col                
  4  Chris Bendtsen                   New York Ath                
  5  Afewerki Berhane Hidru           Posso Sports                
  6  Andrew Bumbalough                Nike                        
  7  Luke Caldwell                    Melbourne Tr                
  8  Andrew Colley                    Zap Fitness/                
  9  John Crain                       Unattached                  
 10  Bobby Curtis                     Hansons-Broo                
 11  Mikael Ekvall                    Melbourne Tr                
 12  Arne Gabius                      NIKE                        
 13  Tsegaye Getachew                 Unattached                  
 14  John Gilbertson                  Unattached                  
 15  Samsom Grebreyohannes            Posso Sports                
 16  Brendan Gregg                    Hansons-Broo                
 17  Jonathan Grey                    Team Usa MN                 
 18  Dewi Griffiths                   Swansea harr                
 19  Aaron Hendrikx                   Guelph                      
 20  Caleb Hoover                     Unattached                  
 21  shadrack Kipchirchir             WCAP                        
 22  Maksim Korolev                   Stanford                    
 23  Dan Kremske                      Team Run Eug                
 24  Shinobu Kubota                   Toyota                      
 25  Christo Landry                   Mizuno                      
 26  Stanley Linton                   Florida Stat                
 27  Jose Madera                      San Francisc                
 28  Hassan Mead                      Nike Otc                    
 29  Kassa Mekashaw                   Yachiyo Kogy                
 30  Sondre Nordstad Moen             AAM                         
 31  Tyler Pennel                     Zap Fitness/                
 32  David Perry                      Portland                    
 33  Paul Pollock                     Unattached                  
 34  Sean Quigley                     Boulder Trac                
 35  Jake Riley                       Hansons-Broo                
 36  Tim Ritchie                      Saucony                     
 37  Jake Robertson                   Athletics Ne                
 38  Juan Carlos Romero Bernal        Mexico-FMAA                 
 39  Aron Rono                        WCAP                        
 40  Ryan Rutherford                  Unattached                  
 41  Yuki Sato                        Nissin Foods                
 42  Ethan Shaw                       Baa                         
 43  Keita Shitara                    Konica Minol                
 44  Yuta Shitara                     Honda                       
 45  Brian Shrader                    Saucony                     
 46  JP Slater                        Skechers Eli                
 47  Jim Spisak                       Pgh Track Cl                
 48  Ben St Lawrence                  Melbourne Tr                
 49  Parker Stinson                   Saucony                     
 50  Jannis Topfer                    Illinois                    
 51  Ben True                         Saucony                     
 52  Tsegay Tuemay                    Posso Sports                
 53  Ryan Vail                        Brooks                      
 54  Andy Vernon                      Melbourne Tr                
 55  Tom Wiggers                      Unattached                  
 56  Jason Witt                       BYU                         
 
Event 44  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Genet Lire                       Unattached                  
  2  Amonn Nelson                     Vancouver T-                
 
Event 45  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rachel Aubry                     Speed River                 
  2  Amanda Banks                     STFC                        
  3  Karine Belleau-Beliveau          Speed River                 
  4  Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
  5  Melissa Bishop                   NIKE                        
  6  Kelsey Brown-Gilbert             BYU                         
  7  Lindsey Butterworth              Simon Fraser                
  8  Mary Cain                        Nike Oregon                 
  9  Savannah Camacho                 Oklahoma Sta                
 10  Becca Deloache                   Georgetown                  
 11  Kaela Edwards                    Oklahoma Sta                
 12  McKayla Fricker                  Unattached                  
 13  Hanna Green                      Virginia Tec                
 14  Therese Haiss                    Arkansas                    
 15  Lyndsay Harper                   Bay Area Tra                
 16  Raquel Hefflin                   UC Riverside                
 17  Dominique Jackson                Sra Elite                   
 18  Megan Krumpoch                   New Balance                 
 19  Ruriko Kubo                      Bay Area Tra                
 20  Anna Laman                       Stanford                    
 21  Raquel Lambdin                   UC Davis                    
 22  Faith Makau                      UC Riverside                
 23  Megan Malasarte                  Unattached                  
 24  Shea Martinez                    BYU                         
 25  Annette Melcher                  WCAP                        
 26  Jamie Morrissey                  Michigan                    
 27  Georgia Peel                     Florida Stat                
 28  Celia Peters                     Unattached                  
 29  Danielle Pfeifer                 Michigan                    
 30  Jaimie Phelan                    Michigan                    
 31  Natalja Piliusina                Oklahoma Sta                
 32  Claudia Saunders                 Stanford                    
 33  Karina Shepard                   Unattached                  
 34  Rebekka Simko                    Arkansas                    
 35  Katarina Smiljanec               Virginia Tec                
 36  Amanda Smith                     Virginia Tec                
 37  Jessica Smith                    NIKE                        
 38  Nicole Soderberg                 U. of Victor                
 39  Sabrina Southerland              Georgetown                  
 40  Kyela Specht                     Bradley                     
 41  Ellie Staker                     Embry-Riddle                
 42  Rachel Sudbury                   Bradley                     
 43  Madeleine Sumner                 Calgary Inte                
 44  Malika Waschmann                 Stanford                    
 45  Devan Wiebe                      British Colu                
 46  Chrishuna Williams               Arkansas                    
 47  Kaitlyn Williams                 Stanford                    
 48  Olicia Williams                  Baylor                      
 49  Maya Williamson                  Memphis                     
 
Event 52  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Maddie Alm                       Colorado                    
  2  Christina Aragon                 Unattached                  
  3  Tamara Armoush                   New Mexico                  
  4  Anne Beck                        Strava TC                   
  5  Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
  6  Anna Boyert                      Oklahoma Sta                
  7  Mary Cain                        Nike Oregon                 
  8  Laura Carlyle                    Oiselle                     
  9  Stephanie Charnigo               Saucony                     
 10  Elizabeth Chikotas               Penn State                  
 11  Muriel Coneo                     Porvenir-Col                
 12  Anna Connor                      Bowerman TC                 
 13  Sophie Connor                    New Mexico                  
 14  Katrina Coogan                   Georgetown                  
 15  Elise Cranny                     Stanford                    
 16  Emily Delvo                      Bradley                     
 17  Erica Digby                      Vancouver Th                
 18  Alexa Efraimson                  NIKE                        
 19  Gabriela Eleno Hernandez         Mexico-FMAA                 
 20  Sarah Feeny                      Utah                        
 21  Brie Felnagle                    Adidas                      
 22  Hannah Fields                    Oklahoma Bap                
 23  Kristen Findley                  Rogue AC / A                
 24  McKayla Fricker                  Unattached                  
 25  Samantha George                  North Caroli                
 26  Caileigh Glenn                   Oklahoma Sta                
 27  Juliana Gomes dos Santos         Posso Sports                
 28  Sydney Gray                      Unattached                  
 29  Therese Haiss                    Arkansas                    
 30  Linden Hall                      Florida Stat                
 31  Brook Handler                    Michigan                    
 32  Jordan Hasay                     Nike Oregon                 
 33  Raquel Hefflin                   UC Riverside                
 34  Kenyetta Iyevbele                North Caroli                
 35  Lauren Johnson                   Nike Otc Eli                
 36  Jessica Kamilos                  Arkansas                    
 37  Mariah Kelly                     Unattached                  
 38  Trychelle Kingdom                Uts Norths                  
 39  Shalaya Kipp                     Oiselle                     
 40  Violah Lagat                     Adidas                      
 41  Anna Laman                       Stanford                    
 42  Kirsty Legg                      Strava TC                   
 43  Faith Makau                      UC Riverside                
 44  Cory McGee                       New Balance                 
 45  Molly McNamara                   Stanford                    
 46  Rebecca Mehra                    Stanford                    
 47  Shannon Morton                   Virginia Tec                
 48  Megan Moye                       North Caroli                
 49  Linn Nilsson                     Hälle IF                    
 50  Shannon Osika                    Michigan                    
 51  Georgia Peel                     Florida Stat                
 52  Katie Porada                     Oregon                      
 53  Colleen Quigley                  Florida Stat                
 54  Katie Rainsberger                Unattached                  
 55  Hannah Richardson                Kansas                      
 56  Diane Robison                    Arkansas                    
 57  Martina Rodriguez                Memphis                     
 58  Leah Rosenfeld                   Team Run Fla                
 59  Melissa Salerno                  Furman Elite                
 60  Annemarie Schwanz                Fresno State                
 61  Sammy Silva                      Nike                        
 62  Amanda Smith                     Virginia Tec                
 63  Ellie Staker                     Embry-Riddle                
 64  Hilary Stellingwerff             Speed River                 
 65  Madeleine Sumner                 Calgary Inte                
 66  Sara Sutherland                  Colorado                    
 67  Calli Thackery                   New Mexico                  
 68  Carise Thompson                  Guelph                      
 69  Kate Van Buskirk                 Brooks                      
 70  Tracee van der Wyk               Unattached                  
 71  Marina Vorderbruegge             Strava TC                   
 72  Lennie Waite                     Adidas Rogue                
 73  Lauren Wallace                   Oiselle                     
 74  Molly Williams                   Unattached                  
 75  Heather Wilson                   Njnytc                      
 76  Phoebe Wright                    NIKE                        
 
Event 58  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Weynshet Anssa                   Unattached                  
  2  Rolanda Bell                     Unattached                  
  3  Frida Berge                      Oregon                      
  4  Maria Bernard                    British Colu                
  5  Bridget Blake                    Florida Stat                
  6  Alycia Butterworth               Idaho                       
  7  Abby Caldwell                    Iowa State                  
  8  Maggie Callahan                  Hudson Elite                
  9  Alli Cash                        Oregon                      
 10  Jamie Cheever                    Club Northwe                
 11  Ellie Child                      Weber State                 
 12  Muriel Coneo                     Porvenir-Col                
 13  Jovana DE LA Cruz Capani         Federacion P                
 14  Heather Demorest                 Montana Stat                
 15  Ann Dunn                         Brooks                      
 16  Bridget Franek                   Team Run Eug                
 17  Courtney Frerichs                UMKC                        
 18  Jessica Furlan                   Excel Athlet                
 19  Tori Gerlach                     Penn State                  
 20  Mary Goldkamp                    Rogue Ac/Adi                
 21  Jordan Hamric                    Oiselle                     
 22  Courtney Heiner                  Strava TC                   
 23  Nicola Hood                      New Mexico                  
 24  Marisa Howard                    Boise State                 
 25  Danielle Katz                    Stanford                    
 26  Shannon Klenke                   Arkansas                    
 27  Eva Krchova                      Hudson Elite                
 28  Genevieve Lalonde                Speed River                 
 29  Collier Lawrence                 Oiselle                     
 30  Sydney Leiher                    Syracuse                    
 31  Ingeborg Loevnes                 Oklahoma Sta                
 32  Kimber Mattox                    Team Run Eug                
 33  Chikako Mori                     Sekisui Kaga                
 34  Anna Pasternak                   Michigan                    
 35  Cinthya Paucar Segura            Federacion P                
 36  Sarah Pease                      Adidas/Rogue                
 37  Aisha Praught                    Nike Otc                    
 38  Colleen Quigley                  Florida Stat                
 39  Beverly Ramos                    Puerto Rico                 
 40  Jennica Redd                     BYU                         
 41  Nicole Roberts                   New Mexico                  
 42  Valeria Roffino                  G.S. Fiamme                 
 43  Misaki Sango                     Suzuki                      
 44  Amber Schultz                    Unattached                  
 45  Holly Stanton                    Idaho                       
 46  Lennie Waite                     Adidas Rogue                
 47  Regan Ward                       Arkansas                    
 48  Chelsi Woodruff                  Florida Stat                
 49  Pippa Woolven                    Florida Stat                
 50  Sarah Zieve                      Michigan                    
 
Event 61  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Stephanie Aldea                  Unattached                  
  2  Charlotte Arter                  Saucony Hurr                
  3  Christine Babcock                Oiselle                     
  4  Mia Behm                         Adidas Rogue                
  5  Angela Bizzarri                  Brooks Beast                
  6  Julia Bleasdale                  Unattached                  
  7  Juliet Bottorff                  B.A.A                       
  8  Emily Brichacek                  Melbourne Tr                
  9  Elena Burkard                    San Francisc                
 10  Camille Buscomb                  New Balance                 
 11  Sophie Chase                     Stanford                    
 12  Rachel Cliff                     Vancouver Th                
 13  Julie Culley                     Asics                       
 14  Abbey D'Agostino                 New Balance                 
 15  Federica Del Buono               G.S Forestal                
 16  Alexa Efraimson                  NIKE                        
 17  Brie Felnagle                    Adidas                      
 18  Erin Finn                        Michigan                    
 19  Vanessa Fraser                   Stanford                    
 20  Sara Galimberti                  Bracco Atlet                
 21  Stephanie Garcia                 New Balance                 
 22  Samantha George                  North Caroli                
 23  Sasha Gollish                    Toronto                     
 24  Emelia Gorecka                   NIKE                        
 25  Molly Grabill                    Oregon                      
 26  Kaitlin Gregg Goodman            Strava TC                   
 27  Marielle Hall                    NIKE                        
 28  Nikki Hamblin                    New Zealand                 
 29  Jordan Hasay                     Nike Oregon                 
 30  Sinead Haughey                   Furman                      
 31  Madeline Heiner                  Team Tempo A                
 32  Ashley Higginson                 Saucony Nj/N                
 33  Mai Ishibashi                    Denso                       
 34  Rachel Johnson                   Baylor                      
 35  Rochelle Kanuho                  Hoka Naz Eli                
 36  Sally Kipyego                    Nike Otc                    
 37  Naoko Koizumi                    Denso                       
 38  Maureen Koster                   Messerschmid                
 39  Paige Kvartunas                  Virginia Tec                
 40  Maura Linde                      Syracuse                    
 41  Tansey Lystad                    Portland                    
 42  Katherine Mackey                 Brooks Beast                
 43  Riko Matsuzaki                   Sekisui Kaga                
 44  Julia Maxwell                    Stanford                    
 45  Abbie McNulty                    Unattached                  
 46  Rebecca Mehra                    Stanford                    
 47  Amanda Mergaert                  Brooks Beast                
 48  Yuka Miyazaki                    Kyudenko                    
 49  Maggie Montoya                   Baylor                      
 50  Yuika Mori                       Yamada Denki                
 51  Waverly Neer                     Oregon                      
 52  Jessica O'Connell                UCAC                        
 53  Misaki Onishi                    Sekisui Kaga                
 54  Shannon Osika                    Michigan                    
 55  Akari Ota                        Tenmaya                     
 56  Lauren Penney                    Oiselle/NJNY                
 57  Sarah Rapp                       Virginia Tec                
 58  Sheila Reid                      Unattached                  
 59  Chelsea Reilly                   Saucony                     
 60  Kristen Rohde                    BowermanTC                  
 61  Betsy Saina                      Nike                        
 62  Maggie Schmaedick                Oregon                      
 63  Rachel Schneider                 Under Armour                
 64  Dominique Scott                  Arkansas                    
 65  Danielle Shanahan                Loyola Marym                
 66  Miho Shimizu                     Hokuren                     
 67  Sammy Silva                      Nike                        
 68  Makenna Smith                    BYU                         
 69  Jana Soethout                    San Francisc                
 70  Elina Sujew                      Nbal/Ger                    
 71  Jessica Tonn                     Stanford                    
 72  Nicol Traynor                    New Jersey-N                
 73  Sakiho Tsutsui                   Yamada Denki                
 74  Nicole Tully                     Hoka One One                
 75  Stephanie Twell                  New Balance                 
 76  Alisha Williams                  adidas Rocky                
 77  Pippa Woolven                    Florida Stat                
 78  Alice Wright                     New Mexico                  
 
Event 64  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Juli Accurso                     Team Run Eug                
  2  Yuka Ando                        Suzuki                      
  3  Kate Avery                       Iona                        
  4  Emma Bates                       Boise State                 
  5  Julia Bleasdale                  Unattached                  
  6  Addie Bracy                      Brooks/Hudso                
  7  Rachel Cliff                     Vancouver Th                
  8  Liz Costello                     New Balance                 
  9  Andie Cozzarelli                 Oiselle                     
 10  Alycia Cridebring                Sra Elite                   
 11  Carrie Dimoff                    Bowerman TC                 
 12  Buze Diriba                      Adidas                      
 13  Obare Doricah                    Hitachi                     
 14  Lindsay Flanagan                 Mizuno                      
 15  Brenda Eunice Flores Muñoz       Mexico-FMAA                 
 16  Sara Galimberti                  Bracco Atlet                
 17  Kathya Mirelle Garcia Barrio     Mexico-FMAA                 
 18  Megan Goethals                   Hansons-Broo                
 19  katja goldring                   Skechers                    
 20  Neeley Spence Gracey             Unattached                  
 21  Alia Gray                        Unattached                  
 22  Rachel Hannah                    U of Toronto                
 23  Margarita Hernandez              Mexico-FMAA                 
 24  Emily Infeld                     Nike                        
 25  Veronica Inglese                 C.S. Esercit                
 26  Misaki Katou                     Kyudenko                    
 27  Mao Kiyota                       Suzuki                      
 28  Frances Koons                    Georgetown R                
 29  Susan Kuijken                    Global Sport                
 30  Sayaka Kuwahara                  Sekisui Kaga                
 31  Natasha LaBeaud                  Unattached                  
 32  Sandra Lopez                     Mexico-FMAA                 
 33  Kara Lubieniecki                 Skechers Per                
 34  Eri Makikawa                     Suzuki                      
 35  Lanni Marchant                   Asics/Canada                
 36  Santa Ines Melchor Huiza         Federacion P                
 37  Allison Mendez                   Adidas/RAC                  
 38  Rachel Mitchell                  Sra Elite                   
 39  Yuki Mitsunobu                   Denso                       
 40  Katy Moen                        Iowa State                  
 41  Allison Morgan                   Brooks                      
 42  Aubrey Moskal                    Oiselle                     
 43  Yuliana Navarro                  Mexico-FMAA                 
 44  Kasumi Nishihara                 Yamada Denki                
 45  Sarah Pagano                     Baa                         
 46  Alexi Pappas                     Oregon Track                
 47  Heather Petrick                  Guelph                      
 48  Meghan Peyton                    Saucony/Team                
 49  Charlotte Purdue                 Melbourne Tr                
 50  Natosha Rogers                   Unattached                  
 51  Marisol Guadalupe Romero Ros     Mexico-FMAA                 
 52  Betsy Saina                      NIKE                        
 53  Emily Sisson                     Providence                  
 54  Mattie Suver                     Asics                       
 55  Kristin Swisher                  Saucony                     
 56  Carolina Tabares Guerrero        Porvenir-Col                
 57  Yuka Takashima                   Denso                       
 58  Shiho Takechi                    Yamada Denki                
 59  Kellyn Taylor                    Hoka Naz Eli                
 60  Gladys Lucy Tejeda Pucuhuara     Federacion P                
 61  Jessica Trengove                 Team Tempo A                
 62  Lisa Uhl                         Unattached                  
 63  Jip Vastenburg                   Global Sport                
 64  Elle Vernon                      Global Sport                
 65  Liv Westphal                     Boston Colle                
 66  Alisha Williams                  adidas Rocky                
 67  Natasha Wodak                    Praire Inn H                
 68  Rina Yamazaki                    Panasonic

Like LetsRun.com on Facebook!