Compiled Results for 2024 Millrose Games
Full results for the 116th Millrose Games track and field / athletics meeting
By LetsRun.comUpdated on 2/11/24
The 2024 Millrose Games — the 116th edition of the famed track & field meet – served as the second US stop on the 2024 World Athletics Indoor Tour and was held at the Armory in New York City on Friday and Sunday February 9 and 11, 2024.
Compiled results appear below.
Full field series and splits can be found at the timing site here.
Sunday’s Events
World Athletics Indoor Tour – A
Men’s 60 Metres
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian COLEMAN | 06 MAR 1996 | USA | 6.51 |
2. | Abdul Hakim SANI BROWN | 06 MAR 1999 | JPN | 6.54 |
3. | Ackeem BLAKE | 21 JAN 2002 | JAM | 6.55 |
4. | Ryiem FORDE | 23 MAY 2001 | JAM | 6.60 |
5. | JT SMITH | 12 JAN 1998 | USA | 6.60 |
6. | Shakur WILLIAMS | 29 OCT 2001 | JAM | 6.61 |
7. | Demek KEMP | 26 APR 1996 | USA | 6.61 |
8. | Andre DE GRASSE | 10 NOV 1994 | CAN | 6.62 |
9. | Miles LEWIS | 11 APR 1991 | PUR | 6.66 |
World Athletics Indoor Tour – A
Men’s 800 Metres Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bryce HOPPEL | 05 SEP 1997 | USA | 1:45.54 |
2. | Noah KIBET | 12 APR 2004 | KEN | 1:46.09 |
3. | Mark ENGLISH | 18 MAR 1993 | IRL | 1:46.61 |
4. | Luciano FIORE | 31 OCT 1997 | USA | 1:46.73 |
5. | Luis PERALTA | 11 JUN 1999 | DOM | 1:46.74 |
6. | Sam ELLIS | 20 OCT 1998 | USA | 1:47.44 |
CJ JONES | 01 NOV 1995 | USA | DNF |
World Athletics Indoor Tour – A
Men’s 2 Miles Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Josh KERR | 08 OCT 1997 | GBR | 8:00.67 |
2. | Grant FISHER | 22 APR 1997 | USA | 8:03.62 |
3. | Cole HOCKER | 06 JUN 2001 | USA | 8:05.70 |
4. | George BEAMISH | 24 OCT 1996 | NZL | 8:05.73 |
5. | Morgan MCDONALD | 23 APR 1996 | AUS | 8:12.01 |
6. | Kieran LUMB | 02 AUG 1998 | CAN | 8:14.52 |
7. | Keita SATOH | 22 JAN 2004 | JPN | 8:14.71 |
8. | Samuel FIREWU | 03 MAY 2004 | ETH | 8:15.69 |
9. | Joe KLECKER | 16 NOV 1996 | USA | 8:20.57 |
AJ ERNST | 28 AUG 1998 | USA | DNF | |
Hazem MIAWAD | 11 JAN 1997 | EGY | DNF |
World Athletics Indoor Tour – A
Men’s Pole Vault
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christopher NILSEN | 13 JAN 1998 | USA | 5.82 |
2. | KC LIGHTFOOT | 11 NOV 1999 | USA | 5.82 |
3. | Austin MILLER | 01 JUN 1994 | USA | 5.75 |
4. | Zachery BRADFORD | 29 NOV 1999 | USA | 5.75 |
5. | Zach MCWHORTER | 07 JAN 1999 | USA | 5.50 |
6. | Matt LUDWIG | 05 JUL 1996 | USA | 5.35 |
World Athletics Indoor Tour – A
Women’s 300 Metres Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Talitha DIGGS | 22 AUG 2002 | USA | 36.21 |
2. | Rhasidat ADELEKE | 29 AUG 2002 | IRL | 36.42 |
3. | Leah ANDERSON | 01 DEC 1999 | JAM | 37.40 |
4. | Candice MCLEOD | 15 NOV 1996 | JAM | 38.01 |
World Athletics Indoor Tour – A
Women’s Mile Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elle ST. PIERRE | 20 FEB 1995 | USA | 4:16.41 |
2. | Jessica HULL | 22 OCT 1996 | AUS | 4:19.03 |
3. | Susan Lokayo EJORE | 09 NOV 1995 | KEN | 4:20.61 |
4. | Yolanda NGARAMBE | 14 SEP 1991 | SWE | 4:23.68 |
5. | Danielle JONES | 21 AUG 1996 | USA | 4:23.80 |
6. | Marta PÉREZ | 19 APR 1993 | ESP | 4:23.88 |
7. | Simone PLOURDE | 08 AUG 2000 | CAN | 4:24.67 |
8. | Maia RAMSDEN | 23 MAR 2002 | NZL | 4:24.83 |
9. | Lucia STAFFORD | 17 AUG 1998 | CAN | 4:24.92 |
10. | Josette ANDREWS | 15 DEC 1995 | USA | 4:25.86 |
11. | Anna CAMP BENNETT | 09 APR 1998 | USA | 4:26.95 |
Sadi HENDERSON | 12 APR 1996 | USA | DNF | |
Helen SCHLACHTENHAUFEN | 14 MAR 1995 | USA | DNF |
World Athletics Indoor Tour – A
Women’s 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK | RECORDS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Devynne CHARLTON | 26 NOV 1995 | BAH | 7.67 | WR*, WR* |
2. | Danielle WILLIAMS | 14 SEP 1992 | JAM | 7.79 | |
3. | Tia JONES | 08 SEP 2000 | USA | 7.79 | |
4. | Ackera NUGENT | 29 APR 2002 | JAM | 7.80 | |
5. | Cindy SEMBER | 05 AUG 1994 | GBR | 7.91 | |
6. | Nia ALI | 23 OCT 1988 | USA | 7.95 | |
7. | Megan TAPPER | 18 MAR 1994 | JAM | 7.98 | |
8. | Sharika NELVIS | 10 MAY 1990 | USA | 8.05 | |
9. | Aleesa SAMUEL | 2007 | USA | 8.26 |
World Athletics Indoor Tour – A
Women’s High Jump
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yaroslava MAHUCHIKH | 19 SEP 2001 | UKR | 2.00 |
2. | Vashti CUNNINGHAM | 18 JAN 1998 | USA | 1.97 |
3. | Nawal MENIKER | 09 DEC 1997 | FRA | 1.86 |
4. | Elisabeth PIHELA | 15 MAR 2004 | EST | 1.86 |
Kimberly WILLIAMSON | 02 OCT 1993 | JAM | NM |
Indoor Meeting – A
Men’s Mile Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yared NUGUSE | 01 JUN 1999 | USA | 3:47.83 |
2. | Hobbs KESSLER | 15 MAR 2003 | USA | 3:48.66 |
3. | George MILLS | 12 MAY 1999 | GBR | 3:48.93 |
4. | Adam FOGG | 27 JAN 1999 | GBR | 3:49.62 |
5. | Casey COMBER | 04 NOV 1996 | USA | 3:51.92 |
6. | Adam SPENCER | 04 OCT 2001 | AUS | 3:52.70 |
7. | Charles PHILIBERT-THIBOUTOT | 31 DEC 1990 | CAN | 3:53.12 |
8. | Cooper TEARE | 18 AUG 1999 | USA | 3:53.41 |
9. | Liam MURPHY | 04 FEB 2002 | USA | 3:53.96 |
10. | Mario GARCÍA | 29 JUN 1999 | ESP | 3:54.15 |
11. | Samuel PRAKEL | 29 OCT 1994 | USA | 3:55.09 |
12. | Andrew COSCORAN | 18 JUN 1996 | IRL | 4:01.69 |
Derek HOLDSWORTH | 12 FEB 1996 | USA | DNF |
Indoor Meeting – A
Men’s 60 Metres Hurdles
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dylan BEARD | 05 APR 1998 | USA | 7.44 |
2. | Daniel ROBERTS | 13 NOV 1997 | USA | 7.51 |
3. | Trey CUNNINGHAM | 26 AUG 1998 | USA | 7.52 |
4. | Cordell TINCH | 13 JUL 2000 | USA | 7.52 |
5. | Damion THOMAS | 29 JUN 1999 | JAM | 7.64 |
6. | Michael DICKSON | 25 JAN 1997 | USA | 7.70 |
7. | Orlando BENNETT | 12 OCT 1999 | JAM | 7.76 |
8. | Giano ROBERTS | 12 FEB 2000 | JAM | 7.80 |
Indoor Meeting – A
Women’s 60 Metres
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julien ALFRED | 10 JUN 2001 | LCA | 6.99 |
2. | Shashalee FORBES | 10 MAY 1996 | JAM | 7.14 |
3. | Destiny SMITH-BARNETT | 26 JUL 1996 | USA | 7.16 |
4. | Briana WILLIAMS | 21 MAR 2002 | JAM | 7.25 |
5. | Tamara CLARK | 09 JAN 1999 | USA | 7.27 |
6. | English GARDNER | 22 APR 1992 | USA | 7.27 |
7. | Crystal EMMANUEL | 27 NOV 1991 | CAN | 7.37 |
8. | Shannon RAY | 31 DEC 1995 | USA | 7.38 |
Indoor Meeting – A
Women’s 800 Metres Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allie WILSON | 31 MAR 1996 | USA | 2:01.61 |
2. | Olivia BAKER | 12 JUN 1996 | USA | 2:01.91 |
3. | Lorena MARTÍN | 22 OCT 1996 | ESP | 2:01.93 |
4. | Kaela EDWARDS | 08 DEC 1993 | USA | 2:02.06 |
5. | Gabija GALVYDYTĖ | 17 JAN 2000 | LTU | 2:02.24 |
6. | Raevyn ROGERS | 07 SEP 1996 | USA | 2:02.49 |
Emily RICHARDS | 21 JUL 1995 | USA | DNF |
Indoor Meeting – A
Women’s 2 Miles Short Track
Final – Note Eisa was DQd for not staying on the outside on the first turn.
MB: Eisa DQ?
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medina EISA | 03 JAN 2005 | ETH | DQ (9:04.39) |
1. | Laura MUIR | 09 MAY 1993 | GBR | 9:04.84 |
2. | Melknat WUDU | 03 JAN 2005 | ETH | 9:07.12 |
3. | Alicia MONSON | 13 MAY 1998 | USA | 9:09.70 |
4. | Nikki HILTZ | 23 OCT 1994 | USA | 9:15.80 |
5. | Nozomi TANAKA | 04 SEP 1999 | JPN | 9:16.76 |
6. | Emily MACKAY | 30 APR 1998 | USA | 9:18.29 |
7. | Emily INFELD | 21 MAR 1990 | USA | 9:23.58 |
8. | Courtney WAYMENT | 04 AUG 1998 | USA | 9:24.71 |
9. | Abby NICHOLS | 31 JAN 1997 | USA | 9:35.30 |
10. | Alicja KONIECZEK | 02 NOV 1994 | POL | 9:35.43 |
11. | Roisin FLANAGAN | 02 MAY 1997 | IRL | 9:36.70 |
12. | Kristlin GEAR | 20 JUL 1999 | USA | 9:41.26 |
Laurie BARTON | 13 FEB 1998 | USA | DNF |
National Events – F
Men’s 4×200 Metres Relay Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
INT | 1:26.24 | |
2. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
INT | 1:28.82 |
National Events – F
Men’s Distance Medley Relay Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 9:55.49 |
National Events – F
Women’s 4×200 Metres Relay Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
INT | 1:39.24 | |
2. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 1:44.77 |
National Events – F
Women’s Distance Medley Relay Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 11:31.86 | |
2. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
INT | 11:37.24 | |
3. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 11:37.78 |
U20 Events – F
Men’s 60 Metres
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelani WATKINS | USA | 6.68 | |
2. | Ajani DWYER | USA | 6.76 | |
3. | Malachi JAMES | 2006 | USA | 6.78 |
4. | Antwan Jr. HUGHES | 2006 | USA | 6.78 |
5. | Jaden WILEY | USA | 6.80 | |
6. | Tristan WRIGHT | USA | 6.80 | |
7. | Jake ODEY-JORDAN | USA | 6.85 | |
8. | Terrence MAHOMES | USA | 6.90 |
U20 Events – F
Men’s 300 Metres Short Track
Final 1
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James LONG | USA | 33.85 | |
2. | Joshua DAVENPORT | USA | 34.32 | |
3. | Jaylin SANTIAGO | USA | 34.34 | |
4. | Maximilian DEANGELO | 15 SEP 2005 | USA | 34.41 |
5. | Dylan WOODRUFFE | 21 MAR 2006 | TTO | 34.60 |
Final 2
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caine STANLEY | USA | 32.85 | |
2. | Jayden MIMS | 2007 | USA | 32.94 |
3. | Nick SPIKES | USA | 33.22 | |
4. | Jayvian GREENE | USA | 34.05 | |
5. | Micah WALKER | USA | 34.89 |
U20 Events – F
Men’s 600 Metres Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wilson QUINCY | 08 JAN 2008 | USA | 1:17.36 |
2. | Jaden MARCHAN | USA | 1:17.96 | |
3. | Jonathan SIMMS | 2007 | USA | 1:18.22 |
4. | Colin ABRAMS | USA | 1:19.58 | |
5. | Tyler MATHEWS | USA | 1:19.71 | |
6. | David DAVITT | 12 SEP 2006 | IRL | 1:19.98 |
7. | Nicholas STEED | USA | 1:21.02 |
U20 Events – F
Men’s Mile Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riley SMITH | USA | 4:05.05 | |
2. | TJ HANSEN | USA | 4:05.87 | |
3. | Byron GREVIOUS | USA | 4:07.78 | |
4. | Keegan SMITH | USA | 4:09.27 | |
5. | Nayan KASPEROWSKI | USA | 4:10.88 | |
6. | Tamrat GAVENAS | 25 JUL 2007 | USA | 4:12.07 |
7. | Soheib DISSA | USA | 4:13.26 | |
8. | Ethan WALTHER | USA | 4:15.18 | |
9. | Luke SCHAGELIN | USA | 4:15.25 | |
10. | Alex PELOV | USA | 4:16.42 | |
11. | Jimmy WISCHUSEN | USA | 4:17.85 | |
12. | Conor CLIFFORD | USA | 4:26.44 |
U20 Events – F
Men’s Triple Jump
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xavier DRUMGOOLE | 2006 | USA | 15.15 |
2. | Jaden LIPPETT | USA | 15.13 | |
3. | CJ SIMBIRI | USA | 14.38 | |
4. | Liam PANEQUE | USA | 14.18 | |
5. | Joachim JOHNSON | USA | 14.01 | |
6. | Tyler MATHES | USA | 13.97 | |
7. | Rocco CARPINELLO | USA | 13.95 | |
8. | Drew DILLARD | 21 FEB 2006 | USA | 13.92 |
9. | Jordan SOWELL | USA | 13.74 |
U20 Events – F
Men’s 4×400 Metres Relay Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 3:18.68 | |
2. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 3:20.43 | |
3. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 3:23.20 | |
4. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 3:24.31 |
U20 Events – F
Men’s 4×800 Metres Relay Short Track
Final 1
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 7:56.11 |
Final 2
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 7:48.07 | |
2. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 7:51.49 | |
3. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 7:55.23 | |
4. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 7:55.24 | |
5. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 7:59.87 |
U20 Events – F
Women’s 60 Metres
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adaejah HODGE | 13 MAR 2006 | IVB | 7.25 |
2. | McKenzie TRAVIS | USA | 7.26 | |
3. | Brianna SELBY | 2006 | USA | 7.32 |
4. | Lisa RAYE | USA | 7.39 | |
5. | Olivia PACE | 2006 | USA | 7.42 |
6. | Amoi HAGANS | USA | 7.43 | |
7. | Sariah Ostanie DORESCA | 20 AUG 2007 | HAI | 7.52 |
8. | Davis KIERA | 2006 | USA | 7.76 |
9. | Kyndal DAILEY | USA | 7.77 |
U20 Events – F
Women’s 300 Metres Short Track
Final 1
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kennedy BROWN | 2008 | USA | 38.54 |
2. | Sianni WYNN | 2008 | USA | 38.66 |
3. | Rachael UVIEGHARA | USA | 38.89 | |
4. | Nevaeh BURNS | 2009 | USA | 39.69 |
5. | Haylie DONOVAN | USA | 40.53 | |
6. | Sharly RAMIREZ-CASTILLO | USA | 42.15 |
Final 2
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skyler FRANKLIN | 24 JUL 2007 | USA | 37.56 |
2. | Tyler LOWE | 04 OCT 2006 | USA | 38.51 |
3. | Rhia RANDOLPH | USA | 38.59 | |
4. | Jasmine SHARPS | 2006 | USA | 39.06 |
5. | Kaela SWIFT | 2007 | USA | 41.06 |
Final 3
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sydney SUTTON | 11 NOV 2006 | USA | 37.51 |
2. | Ashley FULTON | USA | 38.35 | |
3. | Anna VIDOLOVA | 28 JAN 2008 | BUL | 40.88 |
U20 Events – F
Women’s 600 Metres Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alivia WILLIAMS | USA | 1:30.79 | |
2. | Michelle SMITH | 18 JUN 2006 | ISV | 1:30.96 |
3. | Allison DELISI | USA | 1:31.26 | |
4. | Morgan ROTHWELL | USA | 1:32.52 | |
5. | Sidney NOLAN | USA | 1:33.23 | |
6. | Kylee KING | 2006 | USA | 1:34.34 |
7. | Leonni GRIFFIN | USA | 1:34.96 |
U20 Events – F
Women’s Pole Vault
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veronica VACCA | USA | 4.30 | |
2. | Lily BEATTIE | 13 MAR 2006 | USA | 4.10 |
3. | Jathiyah MUHAMMAD | 01 JAN 2006 | USA | 4.00 |
4. | Ava ALLEN | 2006 | USA | 4.00 |
5. | Ella GALLOWAY | USA | 3.85 | |
6. | Amelia MCBAIN | USA | 3.70 | |
7. | Sophia HILL | USA | 3.55 |
U20 Events – F
Women’s Triple Jump
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sydnee BURR | USA | 12.40 | |
2. | Corintia GRIFFITH | USA | 12.23 | |
3. | Caitlyn JOHNSON | USA | 12.14 | |
4. | Sophia CURTIS | 25 OCT 2005 | USA | 12.09 |
5. | Gabrielle PIERRE | USA | 12.03 | |
6. | Matilde Sofia TEJOS | 11 JAN 2005 | CHI | 11.80 |
7. | Samantha ENNIN | 16 JUL 2007 | USA | 11.71 |
8. | Jordynn WEST | USA | 11.29 |
U20 Events – F
Women’s 4×400 Metres Relay Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 3:49.50 | |
2. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 3:49.59 | |
3. | Garden State TC Rikkoi BRATHWAITE, Nadale BUNTIN, Jaelen MEANS, Alex KAINER |
USA | 3:53.31 |
U12 Events – F
Women’s 400 Metres Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abigail ROBISKY | USA | 57.48 | |
2. | Anahia JOSEPH | USA | 59.76 | |
3. | Kelly MCCABE | USA | 61.31 |
USA Race Walking Ch. – F
Men’s Mile Race Walk Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nick CHRISTIE | 29 SEP 1991 | USA | 6:01.14 |
2. | Jordan CRAWFORD | 04 JAN 2000 | USA | 6:37.52 |
3. | Clayton STOIL | 24 NOV 2004 | USA | 6:42.77 |
4. | Carson JOHNSON | 16 OCT 2000 | USA | 6:49.09 |
5. | Richard LUETTCHAU | 01 DEC 1984 | USA | 6:58.99 |
6. | Colin GRAHAM | USA | 7:03.67 | |
OC | Dmitry BABENKO | 1973 | CAN | 7:08.45 |
USA Race Walking Ch. – F
Women’s Mile Race Walk Short Track
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angelina COLON | USA | 7:04.10 | |
2. | Ruby RAY | USA | 7:05.63 | |
3. | Ciara DURCAN | USA | 7:10.88 | |
4. | Madison MORGAN | 09 DEC 2006 | USA | 7:14.26 |
5. | Alexa GOVERNOR | 06 SEP 2005 | USA | 7:16.47 |
6. | Marissa SCIOTTO | USA | 7:37.26 | |
7. | Kyra PELLEGRINO | USA | 7:39.02 |
Friday’s Events
National Events – F
Men’s Weight Throw
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alex KRISTELLER | USA | 21.36 | |
2. | Marcus DISBROW | USA | 20.59 | |
3. | Brian LUCIANO | 23 AUG 2004 | USA | 20.06 |
4. | Evangelos FRADELAKIS | USA | 18.92 | |
5. | Jaston ORMSBY | USA | 18.40 | |
6. | Chinedu ONYE | USA | 18.07 | |
7. | Robert DECKER | USA | 18.01 | |
8. | Parker KIM | 17 FEB 2005 | USA | 17.92 |
9. | Liam LOVERING | USA | 16.70 |
National Events – F
Women’s Weight Throw
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kyria MOORE | USA | 20.43 | |
2. | Stephanie GREEN | USA | 19.33 | |
3. | Alina DURAN | 28 MAR 1990 | USA | 19.33 |
4. | Margaret HAYDEN | 28 JUN 1997 | IRL | 19.02 |
5. | Mary GILL | USA | 18.37 | |
6. | Kiana NOSILE | HAI | 17.73 | |
7. | Kristin STICKDORN | 29 SEP 2000 | GER | 16.45 |
8. | Lailah MALONE | USA | 16.08 | |
9. | Alexandra CARAHER | USA | 16.00 |
U20 Events – F
Men’s Pole Vault
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bryce BARKDULL | 21 JUL 2005 | USA | 5.35 |
2. | Dyson WICKER | USA | 5.15 | |
3. | Khaliq MUHAMMAD | USA | 4.95 | |
4. | Luke BEATTIE | USA | 4.95 | |
5. | Neil HOWARD | USA | 4.95 | |
6. | Julian LYNCH | USA | 4.45 | |
7. | Zachary DAVIDSON | USA | 4.45 | |
8. | Logan SCHUPNER | USA | 4.45 | |
Luther MOGELVANG | USA | NM |