2019 Stanford Invitational Full Results

  • submit to reddit

Via rtspt.com
March 31, 2019

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2019 06:48 PM
                             Stanford Invitational                             
                              Stanford University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1331 Chinyere Okoro        Amador Valle             11.75q  0.6  2 
  2 # 2045 Ariane Nelson         Pittsburg                12.15q  0.8  3 
  3 # 2312 Sophia Alexander      St Mary's Co             12.16q  0.6  2 
  4 # 1531 Kaiya Johnson         El Cerrito               12.25q  0.6  2 
  5 # 1835 Jessica Eagle         Menlo-Athert             12.29q  0.6  2 
  6 # 2006 Ife Ibraheem          Palos Verdes             12.32q  0.8  3 
  7 # 1459 Columba Effiong       Christian Br             12.39q -0.3  4 
  8 # 1634 Maya Valmon           Holton-Arms              12.45q  0.8  3 
  9 # 1495 Kaliyah Poston        Cosumnes Oak             12.47q  0.8  3 
 10 # 1487 Josalynn Bennett      Cosumnes Oak             12.61  -0.2  1 
 11 # 1620 Ingrid Neukirchen     Heritage (Br             12.64   0.6  2 
 12 # 2255 Christina Taylor      South Pasade             12.66  -0.2  1 
 13 # 1416 Jazlynn Gibbs         Bishop O'Dow             12.69   0.6  2 
 14 # 1523 Nylah Hassaan         El Capitan               12.70   0.8  3 
 15 # 1906 Evelyn How            Monta Vista              12.72  -0.2  1 
 16 # 1826 Michelle Louie        Menlo                    12.77  -0.3  4 
 17 # 2476 Maiya Evans           Woodcreek                12.78  -0.2  1  12.776
 18 # 1878 Masina Mayo           Miramonte                12.78   0.6  2  12.780
 19 # 1547 Gianna Scruggs        Folsom                   12.79  -0.2  1 
 20 # 1597 Maloni Espinal        Grant                    12.80  -0.2  1 
 21 # 1458 Chloe Decker          Christian Br             12.83   0.6  2 
 22 # 1731 Jessie Carlson        Los Altos                12.84  -0.3  4 
 23 # 1594 Jada Harper           Granite Bay              12.93  -0.2  1 
 24 # 2487 Alisha McFall         Yreka                    12.95  -0.3  4 
 25 # 1822 Moseley Morrison      McClatchy                12.96   0.6  2  12.951
 26 # 2261 Isabelle Grassel      St Francis               12.96  -0.2  1  12.958
 27 # 1838 Maggie Hall           Menlo-Athert             13.10  -0.2  1 
 28 # 1776 Kiana Ward            Los Gatos                13.24  -0.3  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1331 Chinyere Okoro        Amador Valle             11.69   1.1 
  2 # 1459 Columba Effiong       Christian Br             12.03   1.1 
  3 # 2312 Sophia Alexander      St Mary's Co             12.09   1.1 
  4 # 2045 Ariane Nelson         Pittsburg                12.10   1.1 
  5 # 1531 Kaiya Johnson         El Cerrito               12.25   1.1 
  6 # 1835 Jessica Eagle         Menlo-Athert             12.28   1.1 
  7 # 2006 Ife Ibraheem          Palos Verdes             12.31   1.1 
  8 # 1495 Kaliyah Poston        Cosumnes Oak             12.59   1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1486 Egbe Ndip-Agbor       Corona                   55.44   1 
  2 # 1518 Kate Jendrezak        Eastside Cat             55.74   1 
  3 # 1548 Belle Aduaka          Foothill (Pl             56.60   2 
  4 # 1701 Sophia Pardo          Las Lomas                56.83   1 
  5 # 2405 Ceonna Pipion         Vista Del La             57.09   1 
  6 # 2163 Camryn Crouch         San Lorenzo              57.38   1 
  7 # 2255 Christina Taylor      South Pasade             57.44   2 
  8 # 1829 Charlotte Tomkins     Menlo                    57.50   2 
  9 # 1703 Taylor Weidinger      Las Lomas                57.51   2 
 10 # 1723 Paige Sefried         Lodi                     57.53   1 
 11 # 1399 Katelyn Carro         Benicia                  57.55   2 
 12 # 1685 Miana Giovannini      Kennedy (Sac             57.57   3 
 13 # 2170 Maya McCabe           San Lorenzo              58.27   2 
 14 # 2227 Thalia Reid           Sheldon (CA)             58.29   1 
 15 # 2223 Tatumn LaChapelle     Sheldon (CA)             58.38   1 
 16 # 2413 Zoe McDonough         Washington               58.80   2 
 17 # 2252 Gianna Beasley        South Pasade             59.02   2 
 18 # 2338 Lauren Harper         Trinity                  59.09   2 
 19 # 1661 Sierra Sutton         James Logan              59.13   3 
 20 # 1768 Abby Monti            Los Gatos                59.18   1 
 21 # 1755 Anna Zaeske           Los Altos                59.57   3 
 22 # 2095 Daysha Ford           Rodriguez                59.93   3 
 23 # 1843 Malia Latu            Menlo-Athert             60.24   3 
 24 # 2474 CJ Blankenship        Woodcreek                61.48   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2274 Isabelle Cairns       St Francis (           2:12.90   1 
  2 # 1889 Morgan Calcagnie      Mission Viej           2:13.14   1 
  3 # 1892 Ashley Johnson        Mission Viej           2:13.85   1 
  4 # 1818 Samantha Wallenst     Marin Cathol           2:13.88   1 
  5 # 2338 Lauren Harper         Trinity                2:14.01   1 
  6 # 1599 Briseida Garcia-M     Gregori                2:14.10   1 
  7 # 2260 Isabella Fauria       St Francis             2:14.13   2 
  8 # 1827 Kyra Pretre           Menlo                  2:14.90   1 
  9 # 2323 Maggi Congdon         Steamboat Sp           2:16.02   1 
 10 # 2252 Gianna Beasley        South Pasade           2:16.57   1 
 11 # 1484 Rayna Stanziano       Concord                2:17.29   1 
 12 # 1348 Kylie Burton          Antelope               2:19.45   1 
 13 # 1868 Tessa Chen            Mills                  2:19.64   2 
 14 # 1898 Lauryn Simons         Mission Viej           2:19.96   2 
 15 # 2339 Sophia Stephens       Urban of San           2:20.85   2 
 16 # 1306 Nicole Frigon         Acalanes               2:21.06   2 
 17 # 2480 Alex Sandoval         Woodcreek              2:21.20   2 
 18 # 2278 Christel Elkins       St Francis (           2:22.09   2 
 19 # 1454 Lauren Traum          Castilleja             2:22.52   2 
 20 # 1408 Emilia Puskas         Bishop Gorma           2:24.35   2 
 21 # 2259 Sophie DeBenedett     St Francis             2:24.48   2 
 22 # 2271 Haley Silva           St Francis             2:26.45   2 
 23 # 2392 Michaela Kreps        Vintage                2:26.84   2 
 24 # 2086 Lauren Calcagno       Rio American           2:27.14   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1611 Gabrielle Peterso     Healdsburg             4:52.08   1 
  2 # 1821 Julia Heckey          McClatchy              4:55.24   1 
  3 # 1484 Rayna Stanziano       Concord                4:55.94   1 
  4 # 2264 Cate Joaquin          St Francis             4:58.62   2 
  5 # 2323 Maggi Congdon         Steamboat Sp           4:59.62   2 
  6 # 1891 Kelli Hines           Mission Viej           4:59.92   1 
  7 # 2188 Lila Roake            Santa Cruz             5:01.18   2 
  8 # 1926 Kelli Wilson          Monte Vista            5:01.26   1 
  9 # 1600 Madison Kackley       Gregori                5:02.85   1 
 10 # 2081 Gianna Mendoza        Presentation           5:02.97   2 
 11 # 1781 Aimee Armstrong       Maria Carril           5:03.00   1 
 12 # 1429 Callie Jones          Branson                5:03.67   1 
 13 # 2183 Emma Tavella          San Ramon Va           5:04.29   1 
 14 # 2303 Emily Perez           St Joseph No           5:06.84   1 
 15 # 1713 Melissa Cichon        Leland                 5:07.28   2 
 16 # 2184 Kate Tavella          San Ramon Va           5:07.54   2 
 17 # 2090 Sophia Karperos       Rio American           5:08.04   2 
 18 # 2271 Haley Silva           St Francis             5:08.19   2 
 19 # 1733 Naomi Donovan         Los Altos              5:09.55   1 
 20 # 2331 Anna Mokkapati        TKA                    5:11.70   2 
 21 # 1500 Oriana Jalal          Cupertino              5:12.69   1 
 22 # 1633 Francesca Cetta       Holton-Arms            5:17.01   2 
 23 # 2209 Jessica Kain          Scotts Valle           5:19.79   2 
 24 # 2166 Azalea Groleau        San Lorenzo            5:21.13   2 
 25 # 1537 Shelby Nelson         Encinal                5:21.81   1 
 26 # 1408 Emilia Puskas         Bishop Gorma           5:29.01   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1611 Gabrielle Peterso     Healdsburg            10:27.33  
  2 # 2184 Kate Tavella          San Ramon Va          10:46.91  
  3 # 2264 Cate Joaquin          St Francis            10:47.79  
  4 # 1986 Caroline Garrett      Oakland Tech          10:58.22  
  5 # 1773 Annika Paylor         Los Gatos             11:06.45  
  6 # 1975 Abigail Fletcher      Oak Ridge             11:07.87  
  7 # 2414 Layla Ruiz            Watsonville           11:07.98  
  8 # 2257 Tatiana Cornejo       St Francis            11:08.76  
  9 # 2389 Mary Deeik            Vintage               11:11.66  
 10 # 1994 Miranda Jimenez       Palo Alto             11:12.54  
 11 # 2460 Hermela Abrha         Willow Glen           11:18.44  
 12 # 2010 Mckenna Paulson       Palos Verdes          11:20.99  
 13 # 1451 Tevah Gevelber        Castilleja            11:24.55  
 14 # 1772 Viveca Pannell        Los Gatos             11:26.56  
 15 # 1574 Jiana Cortero         Freedom               11:30.11  
 16 # 1615 Maansey Rishi         Henry M. Gun          11:36.08  
 17 # 1956 Kacie Slover          Nipomo                11:38.39  
 18 # 1300 Hannah Gehrt          Abraham Linc          11:50.10  
 19 # 1506 Sophia Lodigiani      Davis                 11:50.99  
 20 # 1301 Emily Minjares        Abraham Linc          12:00.85  
 21 # 2464 Maddie Yen            Willow Glen           12:00.98  
 22 # 2057 Mykell Bouwhuis       Pleasant Gro          12:12.60  
 23 # 1612 Sophie Alexis         Henry M. Gun          12:14.12  
 24 # 2087 Alyssa Escay          Rio American          12:26.70  
 25 # 2376 Katelyn Stone         Valley Chris          12:40.61  
 26 # 1641 Carly Cabrera         Inderkum              12:49.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2233 Jazlynn Shearer       Silver Creek             13.61q  1.5  1 
  2 # 1598 Jasmine Jones         Greater Atla             13.67q  1.5  1 
  3 # 2265 Reyna Johnson         St Francis               14.72q +0.0  3 
  4 # 2382 Sameerah Evans        Vanden                   14.96q  1.5  1 
  5 # 1973 Shimona Draper        Oak Ridge                15.17q  1.5  1 
  6 # 1870 Alexis Ranger-Dun     Milpitas                 15.24q  1.1  2 
  7 # 2270 Serena Shimada        St Francis               15.36q  1.1  2 
  8 # 1823 Alexandra Chan        Menlo                    15.37q  1.1  2 
  9 # 1427 Meagan Kiefer         Branham                  15.41q  1.5  1 
 10 # 2426 Sydney Johnson        Whitney                  15.50  -1.9  4 
 11 # 2242 De'Saya Smith         Skyline                  15.52  +0.0  3 
 12 # 1357 Indra Lyons           Aptos                    15.59  +0.0  3 
 13 # 1568 Camrin Dolcini        Fortuna                  15.73   1.1  2 
 14 # 1745 Thea Mollerstedt      Los Altos                15.83   1.1  2 
 15 # 1932 India Collins         Monterey Tra             16.00   1.1  2 
 16 # 1957 Elise Gillett         Niwot                    16.06   1.5  1 
 17 # 2045 Ariane Nelson         Pittsburg                16.22  +0.0  3 
 18 # 2204 Kiara Butts           Santa Teresa             16.24  -1.9  4 
 19 # 1501 Maxine Schultz        Cupertino                16.25  +0.0  3 
 20 # 1970 Kathryn Bingham       Oak Ridge                16.27   1.1  2 
 21 # 1590 Angelena Williams     Golden Valle             16.34  -1.9  4 
 22 # 1958 Amy Christensen       Northgate                16.40  -1.9  4 
 23 # 2372 Alexis McMahon        Valley Chris             16.46   1.1  2  16.455
 24 # 1477 Grace Bliss           Colfax                   16.46  +0.0  3  16.458
 25 # 1711 Shannon Sadler        Leigh                    16.80  +0.0  3 
 26 # 1340 Mary Malvas           American                 16.87   1.5  1 
 27 # 1605 Kendall DeLaVega      Hart                     17.05  -1.9  4 
 28 # 2321 Amelia Tremain        St Mary's Co             17.18  -1.9  4 
 29 # 1440 Dorah Brutus          Casa Grande              17.24  +0.0  3 
 30 # 1744 Annabriza Melchor     Los Altos                17.34  -1.9  4 
 31 # 2332 Kelaiah Moore         TKA                      18.10  -1.9  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1598 Jasmine Jones         Greater Atla             13.49   0.1 
  2 # 2233 Jazlynn Shearer       Silver Creek             13.52   0.1 
  3 # 2265 Reyna Johnson         St Francis               14.64   0.1 
  4 # 1823 Alexandra Chan        Menlo                    15.13   0.1 
  5 # 2270 Serena Shimada        St Francis               15.27   0.1 
  6 # 1973 Shimona Draper        Oak Ridge                15.34   0.1 
  7 # 1427 Meagan Kiefer         Branham                  15.43   0.1 
  8 # 1870 Alexis Ranger-Dun     Milpitas                 15.48   0.1 
 -- # 2382 Sameerah Evans        Vanden                      FS   0.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1703 Taylor Weidinger      Las Lomas                62.39   1 
  2 # 1970 Kathryn Bingham       Oak Ridge                64.10   1 
  3 # 1745 Thea Mollerstedt      Los Altos                64.17   1 
  4 # 1768 Abby Monti            Los Gatos                64.72   1 
  5 # 1348 Kylie Burton          Antelope                 64.92   1 
  6 # 1973 Shimona Draper        Oak Ridge                65.84   1 
  7 # 1501 Maxine Schultz        Cupertino                65.91   2 
  8 # 1477 Grace Bliss           Colfax                   66.24   2 
  9 # 1616 Ria Sood              Henry M. Gun             66.53   1 
 10 # 1605 Kendall DeLaVega      Hart                     67.58   2 
 11 # 2224 Emily Lemp            Sheldon (CA)             68.95   1 
 12 # 1932 India Collins         Monterey Tra             69.03   2 
 13 # 1873 Kaylyn Goode          Miramonte                70.79   1 
 14 # 1590 Angelena Williams     Golden Valle           1:23.26   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Mary's College  'A'                                48.69q  2 
  2 St Francis  'A'                                       49.29q  1 
  3 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    49.32q  2 
  4 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   49.52q  3 
  5 Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                    49.59q  4 
  6 Sheldon (CA)  'A'                                     49.62q  3 
  7 Whitney  'A'                                          49.89q  1 
  8 Soquel  'A'                                           50.14q  1 
  9 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                               50.21q  4 
 10 St Ignatius  'A'                                      50.30   2 
 11 Golden Valley (SJ)  'A'                               50.32   4 
 12 Vanden  'A'                                           50.34   3 
 13 Valley Christian-SJ  'A'                              50.42   4 
 14 Vacaville  'A'                                        50.47   2 
 15 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    50.48   1 
 16 Los Gatos  'A'                                        50.50   2 
 17 Los Altos  'A'                                        50.51   1 
 18 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   50.52   3 
 19 Heritage (Brentwood)  'A'                             50.61   4 
 20 James Logan  'A'                                      50.69   4 
 21 Clayton Valley  'A'                                   50.72   1 
 22 Rodriguez  'A'                                        50.84   1 
 23 Presentation  'A'                                     50.88   1 
 24 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)  'A'                          51.25   4 
 25 San Francisco University  'A'                         51.36   4 
 26 American  'A'                                         51.68   2 
 27 Will C. Wood  'A'                                     51.77   4 
 28 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                   51.79   2 
 29 Pittsburg  'A'                                        52.05   3 
 30 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                   52.30   3 
 31 St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                       52.48   2 
 32 Miramonte  'A'                                        53.32   3 
 -- Oak Ridge  'A'                                          DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St Mary's College  'A'                                48.50  
  2 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   49.37  
  3 Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                    49.39  
  4 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    49.40  
  5 St Francis  'A'                                       49.62  
  6 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                               50.26  
  7 Whitney  'A'                                          50.32  
  8 Sheldon (CA)  'A'                                     50.49  
  9 Soquel  'A'                                           50.49  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sheldon (CA)  'A'                                   3:55.95   3 
  2 St Mary's College  'A'                              3:56.10   3 
  3 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      3:57.45   3 
  4 Menlo  'A'                                          3:59.78   2 
  5 Los Altos  'A'                                      4:01.08   2 
  6 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  4:01.23   3 
  7 St Francis  'A'                                     4:01.54   1 
  8 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                          4:02.62   2 
  9 James Logan  'A'                                    4:02.64   1 
 10 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                             4:04.28   3 
 11 Woodcreek  'A'                                      4:05.91   3 
 12 Gregori  'A'                                        4:05.96   2 
 13 Lodi  'A'                                           4:07.13   2 
 14 Marin Catholic  'A'                                 4:07.19   1 
 15 Santa Rosa  'A'                                     4:08.60   2 
 16 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 4:08.83   2 
 17 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 4:09.85   3 
 18 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           4:11.12   2 
 19 Acalanes  'A'                                       4:11.13   1 
 20 San Francisco University  'A'                       4:12.75   1 
 21 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)  'A'                        4:14.06   3 
 22 St Ignatius  'A'                                    4:15.10   2 
 23 Rodriguez  'A'                                      4:17.29   1 
 24 Soquel  'A'                                         4:18.87   3 
 25 Pittsburg  'A'                                      4:27.70   1 
 26 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 4:35.52   1 
 27 Willamette  'A'                                     4:44.43   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Francis  'A'                                    12:21.47  
  2 Amador Valley  'A'                                 12:25.06  
  3 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  12:25.74  
  4 Carlmont  'A'                                      12:36.47  
  5 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                            12:38.41  
  6 Santa Cruz  'A'                                    12:38.57  
  7 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                12:38.79  
  8 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)  'A'                       12:42.03  
  9 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                12:43.99  
 10 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                 12:52.12  
 11 Castilleja  'A'                                    12:52.95  
 12 Los Altos  'A'                                     12:54.37  
 13 Valley Christian-SJ  'A'                           12:57.53  
 14 Folsom  'A'                                        13:01.49  
 15 Oak Ridge  'A'                                     13:01.95  
 16 Monta Vista  'A'                                   13:05.51  
 17 Los Gatos  'A'                                     13:13.66  
 18 Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                             13:21.98  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1715 Aylana Crosby         Lincoln (S)              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2269 Isabella Palchak      St Francis               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.73 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1989 Emma Hirsch           Oakmont                 J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.73 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2418 Jessica Swalve        Westmont                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1569 Katie Hurst           Fortuna                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1505 Shay Hawkes           Davis                   J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2292 Chloe Hudson          St Ignatius             J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1971 Teagan Brown          Oak Ridge                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2246 Audrey Simmons        Sonora                   1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1741 Maura Kelleher        Los Altos                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1649 Lesly DeLeon          James Logan              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1617 Kidest Befikadu       Heritage (Br             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 12 # 1859 Kaitlynn Perez        Merced                   1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 12 # 1510 Tasha Brechtel        Del Oro                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 1716 Alyssa Matson         Lincoln (S)             J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2185 Laurel Wong           Santa Catali             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2240 Brooke Simon          Sir Francis              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1958 Amy Christensen       Northgate                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2080 Jaya Krishnan         Presentation            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1403 Georgina Ward         Berkeley                J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 # 2079 Isabella Grant        Presentation            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1517 Naomi Chin            Dublin                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2401 Sky Kezmoh            Vista Del La            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2335 Joanna Yu             TKA                      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 # 1428 Phoebe Roach          Branham                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 # 1568 Camrin Dolcini        Fortuna                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 # 2324 Lauren Ross           Tamalpais                3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 # 1645 Andie Aymond          James Logan             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 # 2159 Samantha Brackett     San Lorenzo              3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 2447 Gabby Bartlett        Willamette              J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2432 Rachel Payan          Whitney                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 1581 Brooke Hoppe          Golden Sierr                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- # 1512 Jayden Jackson        Del Oro                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2233 Jazlynn Shearer       Silver Creek             5.80m   0.8  19-00.50 
     5.49m(2.9) 5.51m(0.2) 5.80m(0.8) 5.68m(-0.3) 5.79m(0.2) FOUL(-0.5)
  2 # 1598 Jasmine Jones         Greater Atla             5.70m   0.3  18-08.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.55m(-1.9) 5.51m(0.1) FOUL(-0.8) 5.70m(0.3) 5.43m(0.3)
  3 # 2234 Jordyn Brown          Simi Valley              5.53m   0.1  18-01.75 
     5.32m(-1.9) 5.53m(0.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) 5.37m(0.8)
  4 # 1257 Sarah Aanenson        Bear River               5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.45m(2.7) FOUL(0.1) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.20m(0.1) 5.28m(-1.9) 5.22m(-1.1)
  5 # 2426 Sydney Johnson        Whitney                  5.45m  -2.5  17-10.75 
     4.93m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.5) 5.15m(0.7) 4.14m(1.6) 5.45m(-2.5) 5.29m(-1.1)
  6 # 2295 Megan Ronan           St Ignatius              5.41m   2.1  17-09.00 
     5.41m(2.1) 5.28m(0.2) 5.35m(-2.1) 5.15m(-1.4) 5.24m(0.6) 5.27m(-1.0)
  7 # 1987 Eliana Baissa         Oakmont                  5.28m  -0.5  17-04.00 
     5.15m(0.5) 5.28m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.5) 5.11m(-0.9) 5.07m(0.2) 5.04m(3.0)
  8 # 1594 Jada Harper           Granite Bay              5.26m  -0.7  17-03.25 
     4.63m(-1.1) FOUL(1.2) 5.25m(-1.4) 5.19m(0.8) 5.26m(-0.7) 5.05m(0.6)
  9 # 1569 Katie Hurst           Fortuna                 J5.26m   0.3  17-03.25 
     4.96m(0.2) 5.14m(1.1) 5.02m(0.7) 4.97m(-0.5) 5.26m(0.3) 5.15m(0.1)
 10 # 1359 Brynn Mitchell        Aptos                    5.06m   3.0  16-07.25 
     5.06m(3.0) 4.90m(0.6) 4.60m(0.4)         
 11 # 1609 Victoria Staples      Head-Royce               5.05m   0.6  16-07.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.2) 5.05m(0.6)         
 12 # 2261 Isabelle Grassel      St Francis               5.04m  -0.5  16-06.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.85m(1.4) 5.04m(-0.5)         
 13 # 1644 Natasha Tehrani       Irvington                4.98m   0.9  16-04.25 
     4.98m(0.9) 4.80m(1.9) FOUL(0.2)         
 14 # 1427 Meagan Kiefer         Branham                  4.93m  -1.2  16-02.25 
     4.86m(1.5) 4.93m(-1.2) 4.73m(-2.5)         
 15 # 2403 Elyse Nordheim        Vista Del La             4.80m   1.0  15-09.00 
     4.57m(-1.2) 4.62m(-0.3) 4.80m(1.0)         
 16 # 2122 Keegan Shaw           Sacred Heart             4.78m   1.0  15-08.25 
     4.77m(2.2) 4.78m(1.0) 4.63m(1.0)         
 
Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2382 Sameerah Evans        Vanden                  11.59m   0.5  38-00.25 
     11.50m(-0.5) 11.47m(-1.3) 11.15m(0.8) 11.29m(0.9) 11.59m(0.5) 11.13m(-2.7)
  2 # 1969 Emma Scarra           Notre Dame-SJ           10.97m   0.1  36-00.00 
     10.97m(0.1) 10.71m(-0.4) 10.79m(0.1) 10.94m(-0.4) 10.79m(+0.0) 10.77m(0.7)
  3 # 1569 Katie Hurst           Fortuna                 10.87m   0.4  35-08.00 
     10.12m(0.4) 10.50m(1.2) 10.64m(-0.6) 10.74m(0.4) 10.87m(0.4) 10.59m(-0.2)
  4 # 2403 Elyse Nordheim        Vista Del La            10.60m   1.1  34-09.50 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.9) 10.59m(1.3) 10.60m(1.1) 10.45m(-1.7) 10.57m(0.5)
  5 # 1359 Brynn Mitchell        Aptos                   10.55m   0.1  34-07.50 
     10.33m(1.1) 10.27m(-1.7) 10.55m(0.1) 10.28m(-0.1) 10.42m(0.1) 10.42m(0.4)
  6 # 2234 Jordyn Brown          Simi Valley             10.48m  -0.5  34-04.75 
     10.48m(-0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.2) 10.00m(-0.9) PASS      PASS     
  6 # 1593 Megan Ellis           Granite Bay             10.48m  +0.0  34-04.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 10.48m(+0.0) 10.32m(1.7) 10.20m(0.2) 10.18m(1.6) 10.38m(1.7)
  8 # 2106 Heidi Johnson         Sacramento C            10.31m  -0.3  33-10.00 
     9.77m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 10.31m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.2) 10.27m(-1.2) 10.22m(-0.2)
  9 # 1644 Natasha Tehrani       Irvington               10.22m  -0.6  33-06.50 
     10.12m(-0.6) 10.22m(-0.6) 10.15m(-0.4) 10.05m(0.4) 10.21m(0.4) 10.15m(0.3)
 10 # 1652 Ameerah Hameed        James Logan             10.12m  -1.3  33-02.50 
     10.09m(0.3) 10.12m(-1.3) 9.90m(-1.2)         
 11 # 2027 Cierra Verdone        Pitman                   9.86m  -0.2  32-04.25 
     9.76m(1.3) 9.86m(-0.2) 9.82m(1.6)         
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1570 Jocelynn Budwig       Fowler                  14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m
  2 # 1888 Ava Butterbaugh       Mission Viej            13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.13m  13.14m  13.03m  FOUL  12.51m  13.38m
  3 # 2326 Carly Watts           Terra Nova              13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.60m  FOUL  12.99m  12.83m  FOUL  13.23m
  4 # 1608 Joanna Togiai         Hayward                 12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  12.18m  12.32m  11.94m  12.70m
  5 # 2420 Abby Meder            Wheatland               12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.52m
  6 # 1967 Krissy Smoot          Notre Dame-HS           12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  12.04m  12.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 2053 Shade Sander          Placer                  12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  11.63m  FOUL  10.34m  11.16m  11.90m
  8 # 2415 Natalie Rogers        West Valley             11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  FOUL  11.68m  11.75m  FOUL
  9 # 2151 Deanna Gaines         San Leandro             11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.76m  11.83m  11.77m  11.50m  10.67m  11.58m
 10 # 1894 Dani Lister           Mission Viej            11.63m   38-02.00 
      10.73m  11.63m  10.69m         
 11 # 2336 Ava Cavallaro         Tracy                   11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.85m  11.52m  11.24m         
 12 # 1869 Nane Ikahihifo        Mills                   11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  11.26m  11.09m         
 13 # 1447 Lillian McCoy         Casa Grande             10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  10.19m         
 14 # 1430 Morgan Johnson        Buhach Colon            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.40m  10.53m  FOUL         
 15 # 1453 Moorea Mitchell       Castilleja              10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.31m  FOUL  10.51m         
 16 # 2459 Natalie Willoughb     Willamette              10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  9.87m  10.00m         
 17 # 1425 Kendall Fowler        Branham                 10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  9.38m  9.70m         
 18 # 1592 Claire March          Granada                 10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.08m  9.92m  10.22m         
 19 # 1488 Markayla Billings     Cosumnes Oak             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  9.68m  9.41m         
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1570 Jocelynn Budwig       Fowler                  50.15m     164-06 
      49.89m  48.50m  50.15m  49.96m  48.68m  FOUL
  2 # 1592 Claire March          Granada                 42.36m     139-00 
      FOUL  39.79m  42.36m  40.17m  41.80m  FOUL
  3 # 2326 Carly Watts           Terra Nova              41.68m     136-09 
      40.74m  FOUL  41.68m  FOUL  41.08m  FOUL
  4 # 1967 Krissy Smoot          Notre Dame-HS           41.37m     135-09 
      38.86m  FOUL  FOUL  40.12m  40.85m  41.37m
  5 # 2053 Shade Sander          Placer                  41.16m     135-00 
      38.20m  40.97m  41.16m  39.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 1430 Morgan Johnson        Buhach Colon            40.51m     132-11 
      40.15m  37.45m  39.26m  FOUL  38.45m  40.51m
  7 # 2415 Natalie Rogers        West Valley             40.02m     131-03 
      FOUL  39.20m  40.02m  39.30m  FOUL  38.18m
  8 # 2194 Caitlin Grace         Santa Rosa-HS           38.15m     125-02 
      31.80m  35.86m  38.15m  37.28m  FOUL  36.95m
  9 # 1488 Markayla Billings     Cosumnes Oak            37.52m     123-01 
      33.79m  37.52m  34.97m  37.41m  FOUL  34.61m
 10 # 1888 Ava Butterbaugh       Mission Viej            34.83m     114-03 
      34.83m  34.13m  33.87m         
 11 # 1869 Nane Ikahihifo        Mills                   34.77m     114-01 
      33.72m  34.77m  34.05m         
 12 # 2336 Ava Cavallaro         Tracy                   34.23m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.23m  FOUL         
 13 # 1896 Kaitlyn Menichett     Mission Viej            29.88m      98-00 
      FOUL  29.88m  FOUL         
 -- # 2420 Abby Meder            Wheatland                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  995 Brianna Rollins-M     Nike - HurdleMec         11.53Q -0.6  1 
  2 # 1103 Ashlan Best           Stanford                 11.73Q -0.4  2  11.729
  3 #  734 Immanuela Aliu        Cal St. Nort             11.94Q -0.1  4  11.938
  4 #  725 Zaria Francis         Cal Poly Pom             12.14Q -0.2  3 
  5 #  972 Amira Young           Minnesota                11.73q -0.4  2  11.730
  6 #  769 Maisie Stevens        California               11.90q -0.4  2 
  7 # 1066 Yan-Jun (Sophie)      San Mateo                11.94q -0.6  1  11.940
  8 #  651 Mechaela Hyacynth     Azusa Pacifi             12.03q -0.6  1 
  9 #  766 Jackie Patterson      California               12.06q -0.1  4 
 10 # 1204 Aaliyah Wilson        Washington               12.10  -0.4  2 
 11 #  993 Kristi Castlin        Nike - HurdleMec         12.15  -0.4  2 
 12 #  653 Jazmine Robertson     Azusa Pacifi             12.20  -0.4  2 
 13 #  751 Ezinne Abba           California               12.25  -0.2  3 
 14 #  853 Raion Black           Hawaii                   12.28  -0.2  3 
 15 #  857 Martina Latting       Hawaii                   12.30  -0.1  4 
 16 #  760 Sara East             California               12.37  -0.2  3 
 17 # 1061 Sarahvaughn King      San Jose St.             12.46  -0.2  3 
 18 # 1096 Destiny Davis         St. John's               12.47  -0.1  4  12.461
 19 #  966 Lexi Romero           Minnesota                12.47  -0.1  4  12.463
 20 # 1072 Peace Igbonagwam      Seattle Paci             12.47  -0.2  3  12.468
 21 #  837 Mikala McClain        Fresno Pacif             12.50  -0.6  1  12.492
 21 #  767 Sydney Reid           California               12.50  -0.4  2  12.492
 23 #  701 Alicia Thomas         Boston Unive             12.52  -0.2  3 
 24 # 1050 Maya Cook             SF St                    12.55  -0.1  4  12.547
 25 #  913 Jeryne Fish           Michigan                 12.55  -0.4  2  12.548
 26 #  916 Jade Harrison         Michigan                 12.57  -0.1  4 
 27 #  781 Jordyn Dorsey         Chico State              12.58  -0.1  4 
 28 # 1070 Jenna Bouyer          Seattle Paci             12.59  -0.6  1 
 29 #  693 Jordan Coverson       Boston Unive             12.62  -0.6  1 
 30 #  696 Cecelia Gerstenba     Boston Unive             12.71  -0.1  4 
 31 #  926 Sydney McGinley       Michigan                 12.78  -0.6  1 
 -- #  849 Rae'vyn Lawler        game-fit                    FS  -0.6  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  995 Brianna Rollins-M     Nike - HurdleMec         11.43  -0.1 
  2 #  972 Amira Young           Minnesota                11.63  -0.1 
  3 # 1103 Ashlan Best           Stanford                 11.64  -0.1 
  4 #  769 Maisie Stevens        California               11.80  -0.1 
  5 # 1066 Yan-Jun (Sophie)      San Mateo                11.86  -0.1 
  6 #  766 Jackie Patterson      California               11.93  -0.1 
  7 #  734 Immanuela Aliu        Cal St. Nort             11.95  -0.1 
  8 #  651 Mechaela Hyacynth     Azusa Pacifi             11.99  -0.1 
  9 #  725 Zaria Francis         Cal Poly Pom             12.03  -0.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  994 Dalilah Muhammad      Nike - HurdleMec         23.35  -0.1  8 
  2 # 1103 Ashlan Best           Stanford                 23.44  -0.1  8 
  3 #  995 Brianna Rollins-M     Nike - HurdleMec         23.45  -0.1  8 
  4 #  972 Amira Young           Minnesota                23.86   1.6  6 
  5 #  771 Deshae Wise           California               23.98   1.1  7 
  6 # 1094 Leah Anderson         St. John's               24.04   1.1  7 
  7 #  869 Gianna Woodruff       hurdlemechanic           24.14   1.1  7 
  8 #  769 Maisie Stevens        California               24.15   1.6  6 
  9 #  766 Jackie Patterson      California               24.27   1.1  7 
 10 #  734 Immanuela Aliu        Cal St. Nort             24.31   0.1  4  24.302
 11 # 1052 Alexis Henry          SF St                    24.31  -0.1  8  24.310
 12 #  757 Zion Corrales-Nel     California               24.32  -1.4  5 
 13 #  833 Brie Courseault       Fresno Pacif             24.36  -0.1  8 
 14 #  850 Rae'vyn Lawler        GAME-FIT                 24.48  -1.4  5 
 15 #  751 Ezinne Abba           California               24.55   1.0  2 
 16 #  853 Raion Black           Hawaii                   24.56   1.6  6 
 17 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes          Tennessee                24.58   0.1  4 
 18 #  868 Sasha Wallace         hurdlemechanic           24.62   1.6  6 
 19 #  701 Alicia Thomas         Boston Unive             24.63   1.0  2 
 20 #  836 Danae Manibog         Fresno Pacif             24.67   0.1  4 
 21 #  724 Ayana Fields          Cal Poly Pom             24.70  -0.4  3 
 22 #  739 Sydney Mosley         Cal St. Nort             24.71   0.1  4 
 23 # 1120 Missy Mongiovi        Stanford                 24.79   1.6  6 
 24 # 1096 Destiny Davis         St. John's               24.80  -1.4  5 
 25 #  966 Lexi Romero           Minnesota                24.93  -0.4  3 
 26 #  867 Ristananna Tracey     hurdlemechanic           24.98   1.6  6  24.973
 27 # 1069 Grace Bley            Seattle Paci             24.98   1.1  7  24.974
 28 #  993 Kristi Castlin        Nike - HurdleMec         25.04  -0.1  8 
 29 # 1077 Julia Stepper         Seattle Paci             25.07   1.1  7 
 30 #  941 Sophia Anderson       Minnesota                25.11  -0.4  3 
 31 #  693 Jordan Coverson       Boston Unive             25.13   1.6  6 
 32 # 1056 Jazmine Smith         SF St                    25.16  -1.4  5 
 33 # 1010 Nicolette Dixon       Oklahoma Sta             25.18   0.1  4 
 34 # 1200 Hannah Rusnak         Washington               25.21   0.1  4  25.201
 35 # 1061 Sarahvaughn King      San Jose St.             25.21   1.0  2  25.203
 36 # 1070 Jenna Bouyer          Seattle Paci             25.23  -0.4  3 
 37 # 1050 Maya Cook             SF St                    25.27  -1.4  5 
 38 # 1072 Peace Igbonagwam      Seattle Paci             25.29  -0.1  8  25.282
 39 #  689 Ebony Brown           Boston Unive             25.29   0.1  4  25.289
 40 # 1112 Hannah Labrie-Smi     Stanford                 25.43  -0.4  3 
 41 #  857 Martina Latting       Hawaii                   25.50   1.0  2 
 42 #  915 Julia Hall            Michigan                 25.51  -1.4  5 
 43 # 1097 Skyy Diop             St. John's               25.52  -0.4  3 
 44 # 1076 Renick Meyer          Seattle Paci             25.56  -1.4  5 
 45 #  837 Mikala McClain        Fresno Pacif             25.64  -0.4  3 
 46 #  865 Karelle Edwards       hurdlemechanic           25.74  -1.4  5 
 47 #  736 Brianna Gilchrist     Cal St. Nort             25.83  -0.4  1 
 48 #  760 Sara East             California               25.99   1.6  6 
 49 #  765 Jenna Mencarelli      California               26.01  -1.4  5 
 50 #  687 Ayodele Adesanya      Boston Unive             26.06  -0.4  1 
 51 #  694 Anna Foreman          Boston Unive             26.14  -0.4  1 
 52 #  691 Bridget Chiaraval     Boston Unive             26.29  -0.4  1 
 53 # 1168 Mary Gillett          Unattached/Stanf         26.62   1.0  2 
 54 #  924 Tiana Luton           Michigan                 27.13   1.6  6 
 55 #  925 Theresa Mayanja       Michigan                 27.22  -0.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  994 Dalilah Muhammad      Nike - HurdleMec         52.63   6 
  2 # 1094 Leah Anderson         St. John's               54.42   6 
  3 #  869 Gianna Woodruff       hurdlemechanic           54.53   6 
  4 #  836 Danae Manibog         Fresno Pacif             54.71   4 
  5 # 1056 Jazmine Smith         SF St                    54.78   4 
  6 #  867 Ristananna Tracey     hurdlemechanic           54.95   6 
  7 # 1093 Linnea Saltz          Southern Uta             55.15   4 
  8 # 1180 Imani Apostol         Washington               55.40   4 
  9 #  833 Brie Courseault       Fresno Pacif             55.42   6 
 10 #  695 Leah Fowlkes          Boston Unive             55.44   5 
 11 # 1130 Carolyn Wilson        Stanford                 55.84   5 
 12 #  724 Ayana Fields          Cal Poly Pom             55.89   1 
 13 # 1010 Nicolette Dixon       Oklahoma Sta             55.99   6 
 14 #  954 Val Larson            Minnesota                56.04   5 
 15 # 1129 Sarah Walker          Stanford                 56.11   1 
 16 #  892 Sydney Milani         Iowa State               56.18   4 
 17 #  915 Julia Hall            Michigan                 56.26   3 
 18 # 1097 Skyy Diop             St. John's               56.31   4 
 19 # 1120 Missy Mongiovi        Stanford                 56.50   5 
 20 #  941 Sophia Anderson       Minnesota                56.65   3 
 21 #  839 Chloe Sharp           Fresno Pacif             56.79   2 
 22 #  736 Brianna Gilchrist     Cal St. Nort             57.06   2 
 23 #  694 Anna Foreman          Boston Unive             57.08   1 
 24 #  898 Emma Whigham          Iowa State               57.53   3 
 25 #  757 Zion Corrales-Nel     California               57.66   3 
 26 #  755 Jacqueline Chandl     California               57.68   3 
 27 #  679 Monica Heil           Boston Colle             57.82   2 
 28 #  687 Ayodele Adesanya      Boston Unive             58.08   1 
 29 # 1069 Grace Bley            Seattle Paci             58.09   1 
 30 #  702 Emily Turner          Boston Unive             58.48   2 
 31 #  832 Kyra Bailey           Fresno Pacif             58.69   1 
 32 #  677 Abigail Gothers       Boston Colle             59.26   1  59.260
 32 #  922 Emma Lane             Michigan                 59.26   5  59.260
 34 #  680 Emma Kinney           Boston Colle             59.35   4 
 35 # 1101 Kafi Ottley           St. John's               59.43   2 
 36 #  765 Jenna Mencarelli      California               59.61   3 
 37 # 1168 Mary Gillett          Unattached/Stanf         59.65   2 
 38 #  678 Sarah Heckel          Boston Colle             59.67   2 
 39 #  685 Emma Taylor           Boston Colle             61.13   1 
 40 #  889 Alexis Gourrier       Iowa State               61.20   3 
 41 # 1078 Rebecca Troescher     Seattle Paci             61.56   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  985 Lindsey Butterwor     New Balance-           2:03.39   6 
  2 # 1002 Jessica Harris        Notre Dame             2:04.84   5 
  3 #  708 Anna Camp             BYU                    2:04.86   5 
  4 #  738 Lena Kandissounon     Cal St. Nort           2:06.17   6 
  5 #  937 Aurora Rynda          Michigan               2:06.35   6 
  6 # 1130 Carolyn Wilson        Stanford               2:06.56   6 
  7 # 1173 Sarah Newton          Utah                   2:06.72   6 
  8 #  758 Rebecca Croft         California             2:07.18   2 
  9 #  643 Carina Viljoen        Arkansas               2:07.80   5 
 10 #  752 Mina Anglero          California             2:08.06   4 
 11 # 1185 Hannah Derby          Washington             2:08.13   6 
 12 #  716 Kate Hunter           BYU                    2:08.31   5 
 13 #  756 Jordyn Colter         California             2:08.36   4 
 14 # 1014 Molly Sughroue        Oklahoma Sta           2:08.43   5 
 15 # 1008 Jenny Celis           Oklahoma Sta           2:08.49   4 
 16 # 1006 Ariane Ballner        Oklahoma Sta           2:09.06   5 
 17 # 1165 Jessica Smith         Unattached             2:09.11   3 
 18 #  917 Alice Hill            Michigan               2:09.43   1 
 19 # 1193 Kelly Makin           Washington             2:09.44   2 
 20 #  968 Kelli Schmidt         Minnesota              2:09.52   2 
 21 # 1206 Zorana Grujic         Washington S           2:09.54   2 
 22 #  905 Lauren Biggs          Michigan               2:09.70   5 
 23 # 1172 Brooke Manson         Utah                   2:09.80   3 
 24 # 1208 Kaili Keefe           Washington S           2:10.13   1 
 25 #  642 Meghan Underwood      Arkansas               2:10.15   3 
 26 # 1015 Morgan Szekely        Oklahoma Sta           2:10.27   1 
 27 #  676 Paige Duca            Boston Colle           2:10.34   2 
 28 # 1110 Julia Heymach         Stanford               2:10.57   4 
 29 #  641 Maddy Reed            Arkansas               2:10.62   3 
 30 # 1201 Allie Schadler        Washington             2:10.71   3 
 31 #  954 Val Larson            Minnesota              2:10.75   2 
 32 #  714 Karina Haymore        BYU                    2:10.80   3 
 33 # 1004 Erin Sullivan         Notre Dame             2:11.00   2 
 34 # 1030 Maddy Berkson         PDC                    2:11.05   4 
 35 # 1155 Caitie Faust          Unattached             2:11.07   4 
 36 #  961 Paige Peschel         Minnesota              2:11.09   3 
 37 # 1106 Ella Donaghu          Stanford               2:11.10   4 
 38 #  908 Meg Darmofal          Michigan               2:11.22   5 
 39 #  673 Gianna Bender         Boston Colle           2:11.44   1 
 40 # 1187 Nicole Goecke         Washington             2:11.47   2 
 41 # 1121 Jordan Oakes          Stanford               2:12.00   3 
 42 #  909 Camille Davre         Michigan               2:12.30   1 
 43 # 1009 Amira Coleman         Oklahoma Sta           2:12.44   1 
 44 # 1129 Sarah Walker          Stanford               2:12.64   1 
 45 # 1171 Nicole Griffiths      Utah                   2:12.81   1 
 46 #  969 Sophie Schmitz        Minnesota              2:13.12   1 
 47 # 1124 Kaitlin Ryan          Stanford               2:13.79   3 
 48 #  710 Alena Ellsworth       BYU                    2:16.13   5 
 -- #  931 Lexi Munley           Michigan                   DNF   4 
 -- # 1255 Megan Worrel          Michigan                   DNF   5 
 -- #  911 Micaela DeGenero      Michigan                   DNF   6 
 -- #  707 Madelyn Brooks        BYU                        DNF   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  711 Lauren Ellsworth      BYU                    4:18.95  
  2 #  708 Anna Camp             BYU                    4:20.95  
  3 #  927 Hannah Meier          Michigan               4:21.14  
  4 #  829 Maudie Skyring        Florida Stat           4:21.88  
  5 #  917 Alice Hill            Michigan               4:25.91  
  6 # 1006 Ariane Ballner        Oklahoma Sta           4:26.46  
  7 #  671 Kristie Schoffiel     Boise State            4:26.59  
  8 #  815 Katie Wasserman       Columbia               4:29.47  
  9 # 1165 Jessica Smith         Unattached             4:31.24  
 10 # 1110 Julia Heymach         Stanford               4:31.80  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1121 Jordan Oakes          Stanford               4:19.16  
  2 #  908 Meg Darmofal          Michigan               4:20.49  
  3 #  641 Maddy Reed            Arkansas               4:21.53  
  4 # 1106 Ella Donaghu          Stanford               4:22.34  
  5 #  796 Madison Boreman       Colorado               4:22.70  
  6 #  715 Olivia Hoj            BYU                    4:22.88  
  7 # 1194 Anna Maxwell          Washington             4:22.92  
  8 #  810 Annie Fanta           Columbia               4:23.68  
  9 #  716 Kate Hunter           BYU                    4:25.92  
 10 # 1105 Caitlin Collier       Stanford               4:28.50  
 11 #  819 Annie Taylor          Cornell                4:30.80  
 12 #  991 Hannah Nuttall        New Mexico             4:31.88  
 13 # 1046 Megan Davies          San Francisc           4:33.39  
 -- # 1201 Allie Schadler        Washington                 DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  985 Lindsey Butterwor     New Balance-           4:13.05  
  2 #  718 Whittni Orton         BYU                    4:15.44  
  3 # 1038 Millie Paladino       Providence             4:16.82  
  4 # 1113 Jessica Lawson        Stanford               4:16.85  
  5 # 1019 Susan Ejore           Oregon                 4:18.11  
  6 #  676 Paige Duca            Boston Colle           4:21.16  
  7 #  987 Mariah Kelly          New Balance-C          4:21.63  
  8 #  638 Lauren Gregory        Arkansas               4:22.39  
  9 #  988 Adva Cohen            New Mexico             4:23.01  
 10 # 1014 Molly Sughroue        Oklahoma Sta           4:24.81  
 11 #  877 Tomomi Musenbi Ta     Impress Runn           4:26.25  
 12 #  661 Alexis Fuller         Boise State            4:27.93  
 -- # 1020 Amanda Gehrich        Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  911 Micaela DeGenero      Michigan               4:25.45  
  2 # 1151 Astrid Rosvall        UC Santa Bar           4:25.66  
  3 #  909 Camille Davre         Michigan               4:27.68  
  4 #  640 Quinn Owen            Arkansas               4:28.53  
  5 # 1031 Maya Weigel           PDC                    4:29.03  
  6 # 1030 Maddy Berkson         PDC                    4:30.67  
  7 #  809 Roxy Trotter          Colorado St.           4:30.92  
  8 # 1015 Morgan Szekely        Oklahoma Sta           4:31.02  
  9 #  797 Olivia Brooks         Colorado               4:31.85  
 10 #  712 Alissa Fielding       BYU                    4:33.63  
 11 # 1185 Hannah Derby          Washington             4:35.44  
 12 # 1011 Kaytlyn Larson        Oklahoma Sta           4:40.99  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  800 Karina Mann           Colorado               4:24.76  
  2 #  873 Mikaela Lucki         Illinois               4:26.56  
  3 # 1176 Cara Woolnough        Utah                   4:27.40  
  4 # 1221 Madison Mooney        Wisconsin              4:27.92  
  5 #  803 Chloe Cook            Colorado Min           4:28.11  
  6 #  899 Gwynne Wright         Iowa State             4:28.21  
  7 # 1132 Kelsey Ramirez        Stephen F. A           4:28.61  
  8 # 1174 Sophie Ryan           Utah                   4:29.42  
  9 # 1193 Kelly Makin           Washington             4:30.00  
 10 # 1150 Katie Camarena        UC Santa Bar           4:30.30  
 11 #  996 Maggie Carruth        Northern Ari           4:34.81  
 12 #  634 Alexis Nichols        Arizona Stat           4:42.69  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1008 Jenny Celis           Oklahoma Sta           4:24.24  
  2 #  895 Erinn Stenman-Fah     Iowa State             4:24.98  
  3 #  752 Mina Anglero          California             4:25.60  
  4 #  807 Macy Kreutz           Colorado St.           4:26.23  
  5 #  642 Meghan Underwood      Arkansas               4:26.33  
  6 # 1018 Taylor Chiotti        Oregon                 4:26.88  
  7 # 1000 Kelly O' Brien        Northwestern           4:27.90  
  8 # 1091 Sharlie Dimick        Southern Uta           4:29.77  
  9 # 1208 Kaili Keefe           Washington S           4:34.31  
 10 #  756 Jordyn Colter         California             4:34.73  
 -- #  632 Jennie Baragar-Pe     Arizona                    DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  635 Bianca Tinoco         Arizona Stat           4:28.12  
  2 # 1045 Amy Quinones          Sacramento S           4:28.52  
  3 #  937 Aurora Rynda          Michigan               4:29.91  
  4 #  799 Annie Hill            Colorado               4:31.27  
  5 #  904 Audrey Belf           Michigan               4:33.83  
  6 #  953 Anastasia Korzeno     Minnesota              4:34.02  
  7 #  931 Lexi Munley           Michigan               4:34.18  
  8 # 1255 Megan Worrel          Michigan               4:34.40  
  9 #  999 Delaney Rasmussen     Northern Ari           4:34.92  
 10 # 1124 Kaitlin Ryan          Stanford               4:37.32  
 11 #  949 Olivia Hummel         Minnesota              4:37.99  
 12 # 1127 Claire Smith          Stanford               4:54.11  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  990 Emily Martin          New Mexico            15:59.80  
  2 # 1159 Janelle Lincks        Unattached            15:59.86  
  3 # 1160 Amelia Mazza-Down     Unattached            16:01.12  
  4 # 1158 Carina Gillespie      Unattached            16:03.71  
  5 # 1189 Emily Hamlin          Washington            16:05.31  
  6 # 1133 Rachel Bonner         Syracuse              16:05.68  
  7 #  812 Alexandra Hays        Columbia              16:06.00  
  8 #  629 Hannah Reinhardt      Albany                16:06.02  
  9 #  646 Joyce Kimeli          Auburn                16:06.58  
 10 # 1175 Poppy Tank            Utah                  16:07.55  
 11 # 1092 Angie Nickerson       Southern Uta          16:13.62  
 12 #  622 Maria Mettler         Air Force             16:17.17  
 13 #  811 Erin Gregoire         Columbia              16:17.98  
 14 # 1044 Sarah Sears           Sacramento R          16:19.53  
 15 # 1213 Hayley Jackson        West Virgini          16:20.50  
 16 #  632 Jennie Baragar-Pe     Arizona               16:21.10  
 17 # 1164 Sarah Schmitt         Unattached            16:32.51  
 18 #  939 Maddy Trevisan        Michigan              16:38.32  
 19 #  657 Kayla Windemuller     Baylor                16:38.50  
 20 #  826 Emily Smith           Eastern Mich          16:59.15  
 21 #  973 Tori Findley          Missouri              16:59.35  
 22 #  670 Maxine Paholek        Boise State           17:08.73  
 23 #  672 Gracie Tostenson      Boise State           17:18.29  
 -- #  825 Sydney Meyers         Eastern Mich               DNF  
 -- # 1194 Anna Maxwell          Washington                 DNF  
 -- # 1144 Katie Thronson        Tennessee                  DNF  
 -- # 1113 Jessica Lawson        Stanford                   DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1021 Jessica Hull          Oregon                15:34.93  
  2 #  720 Shuangshuang XU       CAA                   15:36.48  
  3 #  703 Carrie Dimoff         Bowerman Tra          15:36.82  
  4 #  706 Erica Birk            BYU                   15:38.12  
  5 #  891 Cailie Logue          Iowa State            15:40.33  
  6 # 1170 Sarah Feeny           Utah                  15:41.81  
  7 #  801 Makena Morley         Colorado              15:43.37  
  8 #  946 Bethany Hasz          Minnesota             15:45.72  
  9 #  851 Josette Norris        Georgetown            15:46.75  
 10 #  878 Yuna Wada             Impress Runn          15:47.04  
 11 #  820 Jessica Watychowi     CSTC                  15:47.51  
 12 #  668 Clare O'Brien         Boise State           15:48.56  
 13 #  643 Carina Viljoen        Arkansas              15:54.02  
 14 #  880 Katherine Receveu     Indiana               15:54.78  
 15 #  704 Kaitlyn Peale         Bowerman Tra          16:04.55  
 16 #  719 Courtney Wayment      BYU                   16:09.44  
 17 # 1047 Dana Klein            San Francisc          16:21.16  
 18 # 1001 Aubrey Roberts        Northwestern          16:36.36  
 -- # 1031 Maya Weigel           PDC                        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  802 Tabor Scholl          Colorado              16:14.84  
  2 #  940 Anna West             Michigan              16:16.33  
  3 #  645 Brenda Kigen          Auburn                16:19.12  
  4 #  923 Jessi Larson          Michigan              16:23.75  
  5 #  817 Eve Glasergreen       Cornell               16:25.36  
  6 #  636 Sydney Brown          Arkansas              16:27.09  
  7 #  664 Jordan Jacob          Boise State           16:28.35  
  8 #  882 Megan Schott          Iowa                  16:28.87  
  9 #  623 Mahala Norris         Air Force             16:34.23  
 10 #  997 Pipi Eitel            Northern Ari          16:34.25  
 11 # 1041 Emma Benner           Purdue                16:34.78  
 12 #  918 Kathryn House         Michigan              16:34.94  
 13 #  624 Rebecca Buteau        Alabama               16:36.72  
 14 # 1137 Minttu Hukka          Tennessee             16:37.36  
 15 #  906 Rachel Coleman        Michigan              16:40.08  
 16 #  630 Cara Sherman          Albany                16:40.19  
 17 #  795 Holly Bent            Colorado              16:40.95  
 18 # 1169 Scarlet Dale          Utah                  16:43.33  
 19 # 1042 Jenna Halderman       Purdue                16:44.29  
 20 #  881 Anna Hostetler        Iowa                  16:47.05  
 21 # 1207 Emma Jenkins          Washington S          16:48.06  
 22 #  929 Jena Metwalli         Michigan              16:48.82  
 23 #  686 Lauren White          Boston Colle          16:50.83  
 24 #  814 Julia Sienski         Columbia              16:55.05  
 25 #  684 Fian Sullivan Swe     Boston Colle          16:58.31  
 26 #  935 Faith Reynolds        Michigan              16:59.87  
 27 # 1135 Melissa Lodge         Syracuse              17:28.13  
 28 # 1142 Abigail Smith         Tennessee             17:34.67  
 29 #  933 Raquel Powers         Michigan              17:40.13  
 -- # 1030 Maddy Berkson         PDC                        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  986 Emily Sisson          New Balance-          30:49.57  
  2 # 1068 Molly Huddle          Saucony               30:58.46  
  3 #  669 Allie Ostrander       Boise State           32:06.71  
  4 # 1136 Paige Stoner          Syracuse              32:07.36  
  5 #  625 Caroline Kurgat       Alaska Ancho          32:08.09  
  6 # 1145 Ayumi Hagiwara        Toyota Welln          32:09.87  
  7 #  989 Ednah Kurgat          New Mexico            32:14.27  
  8 #  821 Mizuki Matsuda        Daihatsu              32:15.47  
  9 # 1153 Kim Conley            New Balance-          32:20.53  
 10 # 2505 Isobel Batt-Doyle     Washington            32:20.84  
 11 #  979 Danielle Shanahan     NAZ Elite             32:22.59  
 12 #  644 Taylor Werner         Arkansas              32:26.38  
 13 #  978 Grayson Murphy        NAZ Elite             32:28.09  
 14 # 1154 Hannah Everson        Unattached            32:28.35  
 15 #  828 Militsa Mircheva      Florida Stat          32:30.07  
 16 #  871 Kinsey Middleton      Idaho Distan          32:30.82  
 17 #  896 Amanda Vestri         Iowa State            32:39.93  
 18 # 1178 Caroline Alcorta      Villanova             32:53.26  
 19 #  879 Margaret Allen        Indiana               32:54.80  
 20 # 1017 Carmela Cardama B     Oregon                32:55.50  
 21 #  888 Anne Frisbie          Iowa State            32:58.64  
 22 # 1220 Alicia Monson         Wisconsin             33:02.91  
 23 # 1146 Misaki Hayashida      Toyota Welln          33:04.12  
 24 # 1033 Lauren LaRocco        Portland              33:06.79  
 25 #  675 Emeline Delanis       Boston Colle          33:07.85  
 26 #  947 Megan Hasz            Minnesota             33:09.57  
 27 # 1219 Amy Davis             Wisconsin             33:15.04  
 28 # 1116 Abbie McNulty         Stanford              33:30.57  
 29 # 1016 Philippa Bowden       Oregon                33:35.63  
 30 # 1134 Laura Dickinson       Syracuse              33:37.37  
 31 # 1217 Winny Koskei          Wichita Stat          33:50.68  
 -- #  705 Emily Pritt           Bowerman Tra               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1087 Hannah Miller         SMU                   33:23.89  
  2 # 1039 Regan Rome            Providence            33:26.39  
  3 # 1223 Shaelyn Sorensen      Wisconsin             33:29.70  
  4 #  827 Elizabeth Funderb     Florida Stat          33:31.05  
  5 # 1197 Kaitlyn Neal          Washington            33:31.43  
  6 # 1062 Jennifer Sandoval     San Jose St.          33:37.38  
  7 # 1013 Taylor Somers         Oklahoma Sta          33:51.17  
  8 #  872 Jenica Dodge          Idaho State           33:51.59  
  9 # 1149 Caitlin Klopfer       Tulsa                 33:51.85  
 10 # 1088 Svenja Ojstersek      SMU                   33:51.97  
 11 #  813 Abigail McLaughli     Columbia              34:05.78  
 12 #  722 Anett Somogyi         Cal Baptist           34:06.91  
 13 #  883 Andrea Shine          Iowa                  34:10.24  
 14 # 1211 Lexie Thompson        Weber State           34:12.23  
 15 # 1035 Kaila Gibson          Portland Sta          34:12.51  
 16 #  808 Bailey Ness           Colorado St.          34:14.01  
 17 #  621 Teri Brady            Air Force             34:16.60  
 18 #  959 Patty O'Brien         Minnesota             34:24.40  
 19 #  774 Alexa Shindruk        Central Wash          34:25.41  
 20 #  870 Andrea Condie         Idaho                 34:28.42  
 21 # 1212 Olivia Hill           West Virgini          34:28.43  
 22 #  998 Miranda Myers         Northern Ari          34:33.56  
 23 #  982 Morgin Coonfield      Nevada                34:39.64  
 24 #  654 Eileen Stressling     Azusa Pacifi          34:50.45  
 25 #  805 Darby Gilfillan       Colorado St.          35:28.18  
 26 #  901 Julia Palin           LSU                   35:42.75  
 27 # 1138 Peighton Meske        Tennessee             35:51.77  
 -- # 2502 Marissa Ferrante      PDC                        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  886 Keira Christie-Ga     Iowa State               13.49Q -0.9  2 
  2 #  868 Sasha Wallace         hurdlemechanic           13.54Q  0.2  1 
  3 #  739 Sydney Mosley         Cal St. Nort             13.57Q  2.2  3 
  4 #  865 Karelle Edwards       hurdlemechanic           13.60Q -0.1  4 
  5 # 1204 Aaliyah Wilson        Washington               14.07Q  0.1  5 
  6 #  890 Kaylyn Hall           Iowa State               13.65q  2.2  3 
  7 #  771 Deshae Wise           California               13.85q -0.1  4 
  8 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes          Tennessee                13.99q -0.1  4 
  9 #  970 Rachel Schow          Minnesota                14.04q -0.9  2 
 10 #  663 Dafni Georgiou        Boise State              14.09   2.2  3 
 11 # 1200 Hannah Rusnak         Washington               14.12   0.1  5 
 12 #  897 Katarina Vlahovic     Iowa State               14.13  -0.1  4 
 13 #  852 Calli Ann Abbott      Hawaii                   14.20   0.2  1 
 14 #  856 Kristen LaCosse       Hawaii                   14.23   2.2  3 
 15 # 1076 Renick Meyer          Seattle Paci             14.43   2.2  3 
 16 #  775 Mariyah Vongsaven     Central Wash             14.46   0.1  5 
 17 #  740 Hope Sarti            Cal St. Nort             14.48   0.2  1  14.477
 18 # 1111 Allie Jones           Stanford                 14.48  -0.9  2  14.478
 19 # 1112 Hannah Labrie-Smi     Stanford                 14.56   2.2  3 
 20 # 1191 Morganne Hill         Washington               14.58  -0.9  2 
 21 #  691 Bridget Chiaraval     Boston Unive             14.66   0.1  5 
 22 #  731 Nia Vance             Cal Poly Pom             14.79  -0.9  2  14.781
 23 #  733 Taranique Alexand     Cal St. Nort             14.79  -0.1  4  14.782
 24 #  925 Theresa Mayanja       Michigan                 14.79  -0.1  4  14.784
 25 #  674 Jessica Creedon       Boston Colle             14.91   2.2  3 
 26 #  764 Windy Margerum        California               14.97  -0.1  4 
 27 #  700 Greer Liguori         Boston Unive             15.10  -0.9  2 
 28 #  834 Gianna Dickson        Fresno Pacif             15.11  -0.9  2 
 29 # 1102 Chenoa Sebastian      St. John's               15.15   0.2  1 
 30 #  887 Emily Coghill         Iowa State               15.24   0.1  5 
 31 #  926 Sydney McGinley       Michigan                 15.35   0.2  1 
 32 #  924 Tiana Luton           Michigan                 15.42   0.1  5 
 33 #  698 Kennedy Jones         Boston Unive             15.68   0.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  886 Keira Christie-Ga     Iowa State               13.28   1.4 
  2 #  868 Sasha Wallace         hurdlemechanic           13.31   1.4 
  3 #  865 Karelle Edwards       hurdlemechanic           13.53   1.4 
  4 #  771 Deshae Wise           California               13.59   1.4 
  5 #  739 Sydney Mosley         Cal St. Nort             13.60   1.4 
  6 #  890 Kaylyn Hall           Iowa State               13.84   1.4 
  7 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes          Tennessee                13.88   1.4 
  8 #  970 Rachel Schow          Minnesota                13.97   1.4 
  9 # 1204 Aaliyah Wilson        Washington               14.19   1.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  914 Chloe Foster          Michigan                 59.65   4 
  2 # 1192 Carly Lester          Washington               59.77   3 
  3 # 1196 Darhian Mills         Washington               60.14   4 
  4 #  856 Kristen LaCosse       Hawaii                   60.75   3 
  5 # 1191 Morganne Hill         Washington               61.15   3 
  6 #  744 De'Andreah Young      Cal St. Nort             61.55   4 
  7 # 1203 Karlee Stueckle       Washington               61.68   4 
  8 #  970 Rachel Schow          Minnesota                62.09   4 
  9 #  778 Sheena Blackwell      Chico State              62.20   2  1:02.192
 10 #  948 Erin Huls             Minnesota                62.20   3  1:02.194
 11 #  864 Melia Cox             hurdlemechanic           62.57   4 
 12 #  674 Jessica Creedon       Boston Colle             62.65   1 
 13 # 1053 Monisha Lewis         SF St                    62.73   2 
 14 # 1112 Hannah Labrie-Smi     Stanford                 63.14   2 
 15 #  700 Greer Liguori         Boston Unive             63.27   1 
 16 # 1102 Chenoa Sebastian      St. John's               63.47   2 
 17 #  934 Jenna Reid            Michigan                 63.99   3 
 18 #  685 Emma Taylor           Boston Colle             64.33   1 
 19 #  678 Sarah Heckel          Boston Colle             66.35   2 
 20 #  770 Schantell William     California               66.78   3 
 21 # 1099 Torisha LaForce       St. John's               67.70   2 
 22 # 1051 Kennedy Hardemion     SF St                    68.57   1 
 23 #  699 Casey Kelly           Boston Unive             72.15   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1037 Brianna Ilarda        Providence             9:50.42  
  2 # 1089 Rachel King           South Dakota           9:54.44  
  3 # 1258 Courtney Barnes       Unattached            10:02.20  
  4 # 1222 Alissa Niggemann      Wisconsin             10:05.96  
  5 # 1177 Cierra Simmons        Utah State            10:07.84  
  6 # 1218 Rebekah Topham        Wichita Stat          10:09.94  
  7 # 1043 Alex Burkhart         Roots Runnin          10:10.58  
  8 #  709 Maddie Cannon         BYU                   10:12.37  
  9 #  816 Briar Brumley         Cornell               10:18.14  
 10 #  893 Kelly Naumann         Iowa State            10:18.76  
 11 #  818 Gabrielle Orie        Cornell               10:24.12  
 12 #  721 Emilie Renaud         Cal Baptist           10:24.16  
 13 #  639 Rachel Nichwitz       Arkansas              10:28.26  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1064 Jeanette Zambrano     San Jose St.          10:10.28  
  2 #  713 Emma Gee              BYU                   10:11.04  
  3 #  983 Lindsey Sickler       Nevada                10:13.85  
  4 #  806 Ali Kallner           Colorado St.          10:14.13  
  5 #  753 Annie Boos            California            10:14.83  
  6 # 1020 Amanda Gehrich        Oregon                10:15.55  
  7 #  620 Lindsey Blanks        Air Force             10:17.72  
  8 #  665 Kyra Lopez            Boise State           10:21.03  
  9 #  874 Grace Beattie         Illinois Sta          10:25.01  
 10 #  717 Sara Musselman        BYU                   10:25.73  
 11 #  804 Megan Wenham          Colorado Min          10:29.23  
 12 # 1147 Mckenzie Melius       Tulane                10:35.28  
 13 # 1148 Alyssa Bolliger       Tulsa                 10:38.78  
 14 # 1036 Sarah Medved          Portland Sta          10:42.03  
 15 #  633 Courtney Lewis        Arizona Stat          10:43.28  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1081 Julia Howley          Simon Fraser          10:03.19  
  2 #  885 Abby Caldwell         Iowa State            10:30.70  
  3 # 1206 Zorana Grujic         Washington S          10:31.62  
  4 #  981 Judi Jones            Nebraska              10:33.41  
  5 #  952 Abby Kohut-Jackso     Minnesota             10:37.97  
  6 #  945 Lindsey Greenlund     Minnesota             10:46.04  
  7 # 1224 Rachel Werking        Wisconsin             10:46.49  
  8 #  627 Kelly Iocca           Albany                10:46.69  
  9 #  971 Tate Sweeney          Minnesota             10:48.64  
 10 #  943 Carissa Dock          Minnesota             10:51.96  
 11 #  964 Elyse Prescott        Minnesota             10:54.24  
 12 #  980 Elsa Forsberg         Nebraska              10:56.06  
 13 #  628 Colleen Maloney       Albany                11:15.74  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 California  'A'                                       45.45   3 
  2 Minnesota  'A'                                        46.58   3 
  3 St. John's  'A'                                       46.69   2 
  4 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   46.73   2 
  5 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  46.75   1 
  6 Hawaii  'A'                                           46.79   1 
  7 Iowa State  'A'                                       46.84   3 
  8 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  47.03   2 
  9 Chico State  'A'                                      47.65   1 
 10 Simon Fraser  'A'                                     48.01   1 
 11 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               48.08   1 
 12 Monterey  'A'                                         49.58   1 
 -- Stanford  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 -- Boston College  'A'                                      DQ   1  Zone 2
 -- Boston University  'A'                                   DQ   2  Zone 3
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 hurdlemechanic  'A'                                 3:36.48   3 
  2 Stanford  'A'                                       3:38.63   3 
  3 Michigan  'A'                                       3:40.31   3 
  4 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:41.95   2 
  5 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:43.16   1 
  6 Washington  'A'                                     3:43.30   3 
  7 St. John's  'A'                                     3:43.61   2 
  8 Minnesota  'A'                                      3:44.23   3 
  9 Boston University  'A'                              3:46.31   3 
 10 Iowa State  'A'                                     3:47.54   2 
 11 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:49.34   1 
 12 Hawaii  'A'                                         3:49.38   1 
 13 Washington  'B'                                     3:49.92   2 
 14 Chico State  'A'                                    3:51.97   1 
 15 Stanford  'B'                                       3:52.39   2 
 16 Boston College  'A'                                 3:56.14   2 
 
Women High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  863 Brailee VandenBoo     Humboldt Sta             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  674 Jessica Creedon       Boston Colle             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  793 Nadia Torkman         Chico State              1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1028 Emma Nelson           Oregon State            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 #  723 Charisma Byrd         Cal Poly Pom            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1225 Hanah Smrt            Yuba                    J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1073 Geneva Lehnert        Seattle Paci            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1071 Scout Cai             Seattle Paci            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1108 Giana Gayles          Stanford                 1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 10 #  861 Caroline Ristucci     Humboldt Sta            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  677 Abigail Gothers       Boston Colle                NH            
     1.51 1.56 
        P  XXX 
 
Women High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  992 Vashti Cunningham     Nike                     1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.84 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 #  984 Jelena Rowe           Nevada Gazel             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.84 1.88 
        P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #   57 Elizabeth Patters     Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.84 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1162 Amber Melville        Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  921 Claire Kieffer-Wr     Michigan                J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  843 Varvara Klyuchnik     Fresno State             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1123 Rachel Reichenbac     Stanford                 1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  647 Chinenye Agina        Azusa Pacifi             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  930 Katt Miner            Michigan                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1161 Marissa McCay         Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Jump Off Event 96
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  650 Abigail Gray          Azusa Pacifi             3.68mq  12-00.75 
     3.78 3.73 
        X    X 
 -- #  729 Hannah Stueve         Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     3.78 3.73 3.68 
        X    X    X 
 -- # 1071 Scout Cai             Seattle Paci                NH            
     3.78 3.73 3.68 
        X    X    X 
 
Women Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1188 Olivia Gruver         Washington               4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 4.13 4.23 4.38 4.45 4.61 4.73 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1115 Erika Malaspina       Stanford                 4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 4.13 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1118 Kaitlyn Merritt       Stanford                J4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 4.13 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1032 Alyana Nicolas        PHI                      3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  951 Lexi Kiefer           Minnesota               J3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1184 Annika Dayton         Washington              J3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 4.03 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  928 Jessica Mercier       Michigan                 3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.63 3.78 3.93 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1128 Nicole Summersett     Stanford                 3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
        O  XXX 
  9 # 1117 Jackie McNulty        Stanford                J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.63 3.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1181 Makenna Barton        Washington                  NH            
     3.63 3.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- #  962 Karlie Place          Minnesota                   NH            
     3.63 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  650 Abigail Gray          Azusa Pacifi             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  1 #  729 Hannah Stueve         Cal Poly Pom             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  1 # 1071 Scout Cai             Seattle Paci             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  656 Sara Wagenveld        Azusa Pacifi            J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1058 Eseta Finau           San Jose St.            J3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  782 Megan Farrell         Chico State              3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  649 Amanda Fassold        Azusa Pacifi            J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1157 Joanna Galli          Unattached              J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1074 Madison Licari        Seattle Paci             3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  780 Lara Condosta         Chico State              3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  666 Amber Mallet          Boise State             J3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  789 Jade Permenter-Ba     Chico State                 NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --       Emma Lambert           Seattle Paci                NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 -- #  754 Tess Callen           California                  NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 -- # 1253 Mckenzie Sheperd      Fresno                      NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1005 Malaina Payton        Oiselle                  6.28m   1.8  20-07.25 
     6.26m(1.6) 6.22m(1.8) 6.28m(1.8) 6.11m(0.7) 6.16m(1.1) FOUL(2.3)
  2 # 1143 Alonie Sutton         Tennessee                5.92m   0.3  19-05.25 
     5.84m(0.6) 5.92m(0.3) 5.90m(2.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.90m(0.9) 5.81m(2.0)
  3 #  733 Taranique Alexand     Cal St. Nort             5.85m   0.3  19-02.50 
     5.85m(0.3) 5.70m(1.6) 5.74m(1.4) 5.67m(-1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.1)
  4 #  956 Hannah Morris         Minnesota               J5.85m   0.1  19-02.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.67m(2.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.85m(0.1) FOUL(-2.9)
  5 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes          Tennessee                5.84m  -0.2  19-02.00 
     5.70m(2.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.35m(1.8) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-1.6) 5.84m(-0.2)
  6 # 1190 Jelani Heath          Washington               5.83m   4.2  19-01.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 5.47m(-2.7) 5.73m(-0.1) 5.83m(4.2) 5.61m(1.1) 5.80m(2.1)
  7 #  682 Julia Lyons           Boston Colle             5.81m   0.4  19-00.75 
     5.81m(0.4) FOUL(2.5) 5.75m(1.9) FOUL(-0.2) 5.61m(0.3) 4.19m(0.7)
  8 # 1072 Peace Igbonagwam      Seattle Paci             5.71m   1.3  18-09.00 
     5.45m(1.0) 5.71m(1.3) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(-0.2) 5.33m(0.9)
  9 #  690 Lovie Burleson        Boston Unive             5.64m  -0.5  18-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.60m(2.2) 5.64m(-0.5) 5.43m(0.4) FOUL(1.7) 5.45m(-1.2)
 10 # 1076 Renick Meyer          Seattle Paci             5.63m  -1.2  18-05.75 
     5.52m(2.1) 5.63m(-1.2) 5.62m(1.0)         
 11 # 1140 LaChyna Roe           Tennessee               J5.63m   0.1  18-05.75 
     5.62m(3.0) 5.63m(0.1) 5.44m(-1.8)         
 12 #  732 Imani Williams        Cal Poly Pom             5.37m   0.5  17-07.50 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.37m(0.5)         
 
Women Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1200 Hannah Rusnak         Washington               5.99m   2.9  19-08.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.98m(2.6) PASS      FOUL(1.4) 5.99m(2.9) 5.76m(0.2)
  2 #  764 Windy Margerum        California               5.73m   1.6  18-09.75 
     5.52m(1.1) 5.73m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) 5.72m(2.0) 5.48m(0.1) FOUL(0.4)
  3 # 1098 Ja'Tae Joyner         St. John's               5.64m   1.5  18-06.00 
     5.64m(1.5) 5.25m(0.6) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.20m(3.4) 5.48m(1.1) 5.59m(0.9)
  4 #  913 Jeryne Fish           Michigan                 5.63m   1.2  18-05.75 
     5.56m(2.2) 5.47m(1.8) 5.37m(0.5) 5.63m(1.2) 5.47m(1.3) 5.46m(0.9)
  5 #  767 Sydney Reid           California               5.60m   2.0  18-04.50 
     5.52m(1.3) 5.60m(2.0) 4.15m(1.8) 5.41m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) PASS     
  6 # 1104 Yinka Braimah         Stanford                 5.58m   0.2  18-03.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.58m(0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 5.54m(4.6) FOUL(1.0)
  7 # 1111 Allie Jones           Stanford                 5.45m   2.6  17-10.75 
     5.13m(2.0) 5.45m(2.6) 5.33m(0.7) 5.30m(0.2) 5.08m(2.4) 5.35m(1.7)
  8 #  924 Tiana Luton           Michigan                 5.43m   0.6  17-09.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.43m(0.6) PASS      FOUL(1.1) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.31m(3.5)
  9 # 1225 Hanah Smrt            Yuba                     5.40m   2.3  17-08.75 
     5.21m(3.3) 5.35m(2.4) 5.38m(1.4) FOUL(-0.4) 5.39m(NWI) 5.40m(2.3)
 10 #  731 Nia Vance             Cal Poly Pom             5.38m   0.1  17-08.00 
     5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.38m(0.1)         
 11 #  658 Abigail Dargan        Boise State              5.28m   0.7  17-04.00 
     5.25m(-0.2) 3.91m(0.9) 5.28m(0.7)         
 12 #  838 Haley Romero          Fresno Pacif             5.20m   0.1  17-00.75 
     5.20m(0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- #  660 Taj Dorsett           Boise State               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1126 Aria Small            Stanford                13.24m   0.6  43-05.25 
     12.25m(0.3) 12.90m(0.2) FOUL(0.5) 12.51m(0.8) 13.24m(0.6) 13.08m(0.6)
  2 # 1140 LaChyna Roe           Tennessee               13.22m  +0.0  43-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.90m(-1.0) FOUL(1.2) 13.20m(2.3) 13.22m(+0.0) 13.03m(1.0)
  3 # 1143 Alonie Sutton         Tennessee               13.17m  +0.0  43-02.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 13.17m(+0.0) 12.53m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) 12.54m(2.0) FOUL(3.3)
  4 #  698 Kennedy Jones         Boston Unive            12.33m   1.3  40-05.50 
     12.33m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 11.58m(-1.2) 11.63m(2.1) FOUL(1.1) 11.79m(-1.2)
  5 #  741 Ty Wallace            Cal St. Nort            12.23m  -0.1  40-01.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 12.05m(1.2) FOUL(2.4) 11.55m(-1.4) 12.23m(-0.1) 12.21m(-3.3)
  6 #  957 Lorean Murray         Minnesota               12.21m   1.4  40-00.75 
     11.94m(0.8) 11.69m(0.3) 12.17m(-0.1) 12.13m(-0.9) 12.21m(1.4) FOUL(2.0)
  7 #  690 Lovie Burleson        Boston Unive            12.04m   0.2  39-06.00 
     12.04m(0.2) 11.84m(1.4) 11.72m(1.0) 11.59m(0.4) 11.60m(1.0) 11.36m(2.2)
  8 #  660 Taj Dorsett           Boise State             11.95m   1.5  39-02.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 11.95m(1.5) FOUL(-0.1) 11.78m(-0.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-1.2)
  8 # 1098 Ja'Tae Joyner         St. John's              11.95m   0.6  39-02.50 
     11.80m(1.4) 11.95m(0.6) 11.48m(-0.1) 11.39m(-0.9) 11.20m(0.6) 11.51m(-1.1)
 10 #  652 Olivia Nash           Azusa Pacifi            11.76m   1.0  38-07.00 
     FOUL(-2.0) 11.71m(-0.3) 11.76m(1.0)         
 11 #  731 Nia Vance             Cal Poly Pom            11.75m  -0.4  38-06.75 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 11.75m(-0.4)         
 12 #  658 Abigail Dargan        Boise State             11.25m   1.3  36-11.00 
     11.25m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 11.22m(0.5)         
 
Women Triple Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  733 Taranique Alexand     Cal St. Nort            12.25m   0.9  40-02.25 
     FOUL(2.4) 11.47m(-0.7) 11.59m(0.1) 11.97m(0.1) FOUL(2.2) 12.25m(0.9)
  2 # 1049 Devanique Brown       SF St                   12.03m   2.6  39-05.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 11.04m(-0.4) 11.55m(0.2) 11.72m(0.8) 12.03m(2.6) 11.69m(1.2)
  3 #  737 Taren Hayward         Cal St. Nort            11.14m   0.5  36-06.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.1) 11.14m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  4 # 1072 Peace Igbonagwam      Seattle Paci            10.99m   0.5  36-00.75 
     10.72m(0.8) 10.74m(1.3) 10.75m(0.1) 10.99m(0.5) PASS      PASS     
  5 #  776 Olivia Abbott         Chico State             10.97m   0.9  36-00.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 10.97m(0.9) 10.74m(-2.3) FOUL(1.0) 10.64m(0.3) FOUL(-0.3)
  6 #  785 Jessica Lee           Chico State             10.95m   0.6  35-11.25 
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.2) 10.86m(0.3) 10.90m(+0.0) 10.95m(0.6) 10.95m(0.4)
  7 #  977 Tyshaliq McTavish     Monterey                10.92m   0.4  35-10.00 
     10.92m(0.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS      FOUL(-0.3)
 -- #  790 Brooklynn Pitz        Chico State               FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-1.8)         
 -- #  784 Eva King              Chico State               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.0)         
 -- #  773 HarLee Ortega         Central Wash              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.7)           
 
Women Shot Put Collegiate
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1027 Jessica Molina        Oregon State            15.04m   49-04.25  1 
      13.72m  14.26m  FOUL  14.34m  14.30m  15.04m
  2 #  907 Erin Connor           Michigan                14.50m   47-07.00  1 
      14.19m  14.33m  14.50m  FOUL  FOUL  14.19m
  3 # 1198 Angel Nkwonta         Washington              14.43m   47-04.25  1 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1024 Sydney Guthrie-Ba     Oregon State            14.35m   47-01.00  1 
      13.39m  13.65m  13.52m  FOUL  13.23m  14.35m
  5 # 1055 Courtney Massenga     SF St                   14.31m   46-11.50  1 
      14.04m  13.66m  13.77m  14.31m  13.63m  13.63m
  6 # 1210 Losa Latu             Weber State             13.70m   44-11.50  1 
      FOUL  12.93m  13.20m  12.50m  13.70m  FOUL
  7 #  688 Bridget Bishop        Boston Unive            13.34m   43-09.25  1 
      13.09m  13.34m  12.82m  FOUL  13.23m  13.13m
  8 #  692 Sarah Cicchetti       Boston Unive            13.31m   43-08.00  2 
      12.40m  12.83m  13.28m  FOUL  13.31m  12.86m
  9 # 1195 Virginia Mehl         Washington              13.00m   42-08.00  2 
      12.57m  12.98m  12.20m  12.17m  12.87m  13.00m
 10 # 1125 Jaimi Salone          Stanford                12.87m   42-02.75  1 
      FOUL  12.87m  FOUL         
 11 #  860 Lily Bankas           Humboldt Sta            12.57m   41-03.00  1 
      12.22m  12.51m  12.57m         
 12 #  824 Demisha Price         Diablo Valle            12.22m   40-01.25  2 
      12.22m  12.13m  12.22m         
 13 #  659 Baylee Dodd           Boise State             12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      11.96m  12.20m  11.54m         
 14 # 1108 Giana Gayles          Stanford               J12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      12.20m  FOUL  11.77m         
 15 #  727 Anela Miki-Han        Cal Poly Pom            11.92m   39-01.25  2 
      11.79m  11.92m  FOUL         
 -- #  823 Zakayya Nichols       Diablo Valle              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  730 Ana Tovi              Cal Poly Pom              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  950 Tess Keyzers          Minnesota               16.52m   54-02.50 
      16.52m  16.00m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  967 Kiley Sabin           Minnesota               16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.95m  16.41m  15.64m  FOUL  15.76m  FOUL
  3 #  743 Brandy Williams       Cal St. Nort            15.41m   50-06.75 
      FOUL  15.24m  15.41m  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  932 Briana Nelson         Michigan                14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.07m  14.62m  14.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1023 Taylor Crockem        Oregon State            14.11m   46-03.50 
      12.78m  13.91m  14.04m  13.68m  14.11m  13.84m
  6 # 1054 Destiny Mack-Tala     SF St                   14.03m   46-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL  14.03m
  7 # 1095 Amarys Berry          St. John's              13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.24m  13.95m  13.16m  FOUL        
  8 # 1025 Keely McLaughlin      Oregon State            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.72m
  9 #  958 Shay Nielsen          Minnesota               13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  13.27m  FOUL  13.35m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw Collegiate
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1183 Onyie Chibuogwu       Washington              49.58m     162-08  2 
      45.44m  49.58m  47.24m  47.51m  49.07m  FOUL
  2 #  822 Emily March           Diablo Valle            48.97m     160-08  2 
      48.78m  44.22m  FOUL  48.97m  45.47m  45.86m
  3 #  847 Ronja Sowalder        Fresno State            48.21m     158-02  2 
      44.81m  48.21m  44.62m  45.45m  46.42m  47.13m
  4 # 1195 Virginia Mehl         Washington              48.00m     157-06  2 
      48.00m  47.49m  46.13m  45.75m  45.65m  46.96m
  5 # 1026 Lindsay McShane       Oregon State            47.66m     156-04  2 
      47.66m  43.16m  45.92m  45.85m  46.25m  47.26m
  6 #  903 Bailey Baker          Michigan                47.25m     155-00  2 
      FOUL  45.89m  47.08m  44.57m  FOUL  47.25m
  7 #  944 Erin Dunning          Minnesota               46.43m     152-04  2 
      44.18m  44.22m  46.43m  45.67m  46.15m  44.94m
  8 #  730 Ana Tovi              Cal Poly Pom            46.01m     150-11  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.01m  41.38m  43.94m  36.51m
  9 # 1025 Keely McLaughlin      Oregon State            45.61m     149-08  2 
      43.55m  FOUL  43.64m  45.61m  43.23m  38.84m
 10 #  860 Lily Bankas           Humboldt Sta            42.90m     140-09  1 
      41.87m  42.90m  39.63m         
 11 #  848 Tahjnee Thurston      Fresno State            40.48m     132-10  2 
      40.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 # 1100 Jennifer Odoemene     St. John's              40.31m     132-03  1 
      FOUL  12.27m  40.31m         
 13 #  788 Alana Ochoa           Chico State             38.92m     127-08  1 
      38.92m  FOUL  34.03m         
 14 #  845 Briara Robles         Fresno State            38.73m     127-01  1 
      FOUL  38.73m  35.46m         
 15 #  787 Taylor Nevitt         Chico State             38.70m     127-00  1 
      34.46m  36.15m  38.70m         
 16 # 1065 Teme Fanguna          San Mateo               38.12m     125-01  1 
      FOUL  38.12m  37.33m           
 17 # 1029 Jordynn Slater        Oregon State            37.20m     122-00  1 
      37.13m  37.20m  FOUL         
 18 #  726 Miracle Maseuli       Cal Poly Pom            32.46m     106-06  1 
      32.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1141 Stamatia Scarveli     Tennessee               54.74m     179-07 
      54.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  967 Kiley Sabin           Minnesota               54.23m     177-11 
      48.59m  54.23m  47.36m  FOUL  49.59m  52.08m
  3 #  763 Kendall Mader         California              50.97m     167-03 
      50.97m  FOUL  50.96m  50.76m  50.10m  48.43m
  4 # 1125 Jaimi Salone          Stanford                50.42m     165-05 
      50.42m  FOUL  50.18m  FOUL  49.14m  50.42m
  5 # 1166 Michelle Wallerst     Unattached              49.96m     163-11 
      42.11m  46.20m  48.43m  49.96m  46.79m  47.52m
  6 #  648 Elle Alexander        Azusa Pacifi            49.10m     161-01 
      49.00m  47.61m  47.49m  46.13m  49.10m  48.78m
  7 #  759 Emma Desilva          California              47.70m     156-06 
      47.70m  FOUL  45.86m  46.68m  47.33m  47.25m
  8 # 1055 Courtney Massenga     SF St                   47.66m     156-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.85m  47.66m  41.53m
  9 # 1054 Destiny Mack-Tala     SF St                   44.75m     146-10 
      44.40m  FOUL  44.75m  44.03m  FOUL  41.46m
 
Women Hammer Throw Collegiate
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1026 Lindsay McShane       Oregon State            59.49m     195-02  2 
      59.49m  55.86m  56.52m  FOUL  FOUL  56.77m
  2 #  950 Tess Keyzers          Minnesota               57.20m     187-08  2 
      55.42m  55.34m  56.43m  53.31m  53.40m  57.20m
  3 #  910 Kayla Deering         Michigan                56.25m     184-06  2 
      54.56m  55.54m  54.39m  FOUL  54.48m  56.25m
  4 # 1025 Keely McLaughlin      Oregon State            53.29m     174-10  2 
      53.29m  51.93m  53.25m  52.42m  52.44m  FOUL
  5 #  932 Briana Nelson         Michigan                50.92m     167-01  1 
      48.61m  44.94m  50.17m  49.96m  49.81m  50.92m
  6 # 1027 Jessica Molina        Oregon State            50.00m     164-00  2 
      5.00m  48.80m  49.59m  FOUL  49.16m  50.00m
  7 # 1198 Angel Nkwonta         Washington              49.49m     162-04  2 
      49.49m  FOUL  FOUL  46.87m  FOUL  45.59m
  8 # 1024 Sydney Guthrie-Ba     Oregon State            48.28m     158-05  2 
      43.58m  48.06m  46.60m  45.60m  48.28m  47.89m
  9 # 1059 Silvia Gutierrez      San Jose St.            47.85m     157-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.09m  47.80m  47.85m  45.93m
 10 #  841 Hannah Chappell       Fresno State            47.00m     154-02  1 
      42.82m  FOUL  47.00m         
 11 #  648 Elle Alexander        Azusa Pacifi            46.50m     152-07  2 
      46.50m  FOUL  45.89m         
 12 #  631 Erika Nordman         American Riv            45.82m     150-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.82m           
 13 #  862 Brianna Simon         Humboldt Sta            44.93m     147-05  1 
      44.08m  43.18m  44.93m         
 14 #  692 Sarah Cicchetti       Boston Unive            44.40m     145-08  1 
      FOUL  44.40m  FOUL         
 15 #  840 Jayme Budwig          Fresno State            44.06m     144-07  1 
      44.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 #  787 Taylor Nevitt         Chico State             43.69m     143-04  1 
      43.60m  42.60m  43.69m         
 17 #  688 Bridget Bishop        Boston Unive            43.58m     143-00  1 
      39.49m  42.61m  43.58m         
 18 #  845 Briara Robles         Fresno State            37.19m     122-00  1 
      37.19m  33.73m  FOUL         
 -- # 1029 Jordynn Slater        Oregon State              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1100 Jennifer Odoemene     St. John's                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  848 Tahjnee Thurston      Fresno State              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  944 Erin Dunning          Minnesota                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1141 Stamatia Scarveli     Tennessee               67.21m     220-06 
      63.57m  64.02m  67.21m  65.48m  FOUL  63.61m
  2 #  768 Camryn Rogers         California              65.88m     216-02 
      FOUL  65.00m  65.88m  65.44m  65.33m  64.96m
  3 #  960 Temi Ogunrinde        Minnesota               63.10m     207-00 
      FOUL  63.10m  62.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1183 Onyie Chibuogwu       Washington              58.81m     192-11 
      FOUL  55.93m  FOUL  57.83m  58.81m  FOUL
  5 #  903 Bailey Baker          Michigan                56.99m     187-00 
      55.62m  56.71m  56.99m  54.86m  55.58m  56.52m
  6 #  667 Kendra Noneman        Boise State             56.91m     186-08 
      FOUL  54.18m  55.84m  FOUL  56.64m  56.91m
  7 # 1107 Jordan Fong           Stanford                55.43m     181-10 
      55.43m  50.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  955 Kaitlyn Long          Minnesota               52.34m     171-09 
      52.34m  52.21m  52.04m  51.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1054 Destiny Mack-Tala     SF St                   51.80m     169-11 
      49.09m  48.97m  FOUL  FOUL  47.98m  51.80m
 
Women Javelin Throw Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1114 Mackenzie Little      Stanford                58.55m     192-01 
      57.09m  58.55m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 # 1109 Jenna Gray            Stanford                56.09m     184-00 
      56.09m  46.07m  47.94m  46.49m  48.28m  PASS
  3 #  742 Stella Weinberg       Cal St. Nort            54.46m     178-08 
      52.28m  54.13m  54.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  761 Christine Glasman     California              48.36m     158-08 
      42.69m  FOUL  48.19m  46.34m  45.22m  48.36m
  5 # 1119 Virginia Miller       Stanford                46.61m     152-11 
      46.61m  44.50m  42.68m  45.28m  44.81m  PASS
  6 #  942 Ryan Crotty           Minnesota               46.20m     151-07 
      FOUL  43.86m  38.89m  46.20m  40.85m  44.20m
  7 # 1216 Darian Wilson         Western Oregon          45.88m     150-06 
      41.03m  45.88m  44.79m  13.23m  45.12m  40.98m
  8 # 1029 Jordynn Slater        Oregon State            44.52m     146-01 
      44.52m  44.05m  41.92m  44.12m  43.99m  FOUL
  9 # 1209 Whitney Fowers        Weber State             43.43m     142-06 
      40.74m  41.21m  43.43m  40.00m  40.08m  42.55m
 
Women Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  854 Alexis Brenzil        Hawaii                  47.39m     155-06 
      47.39m  44.86m  43.78m  45.09m  FOUL  46.63m
  2 #  735 Maelle Douville       Cal St. Nort            45.05m     147-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.78m  41.44m  40.10m  45.05m
  3 # 1186 Emmanuella Engle      Washington              44.22m     145-01 
      42.57m  44.22m  43.52m  39.49m  42.61m  40.43m
  4 # 1055 Courtney Massenga     SF St                   41.92m     137-06 
      41.34m  39.98m  41.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 # 1195 Virginia Mehl         Washington              41.23m     135-03 
      41.23m  40.44m  38.50m  40.55m  39.54m  41.14m
  6 #  963 Haley Poole           Minnesota               40.24m     132-00 
      38.21m  38.13m  38.35m  39.52m  39.85m  40.24m
  7 # 1071 Scout Cai             Seattle Paci            38.79m     127-03 
      30.57m  33.26m  38.79m  35.27m  31.10m  33.52m
  8 #  846 Latia Saunders        Fresno State            38.69m     126-11 
      34.26m  32.08m  38.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  683 Amanda Sinkewicz      Boston Colle            38.46m     126-02 
      37.40m  34.65m  38.46m  38.06m  37.68m  38.35m
 10 #  748 Olivia Krog           Cal St. San             35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  34.89m  35.07m         
 11 #  662 Liz Gaffney           Boise State             35.22m     115-07 
      35.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 #  762 Francesca Macias      California              34.16m     112-01 
      32.94m  34.16m  32.79m         
 13 #  924 Tiana Luton           Michigan                32.15m     105-06 
      32.15m  30.16m  FOUL         
 14 # 1067 Taina Livai           San Mateo               30.76m     100-11 
      28.34m  30.76m  28.14m         
 15 # 1139 Kiara Rhodes          Tennessee               24.27m      79-07 
      24.15m  21.37m  24.27m         
 16 #  925 Theresa Mayanja       Michigan                23.20m      76-01 
      23.20m  21.39m  21.99m         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1938 Zachary Larrier       Monterey Tra             10.69q  2.1  1 
  2 # 1677 Alonzo Floriolli      John F. Kenn             10.75q -0.3  3 
  3 # 1529 Armauni Archie        El Cerrito               10.88q -0.3  3 
  4 # 1515 Ryan Mulholland       Del Oro                  10.90q  2.1  2 
  5 # 2305 Joseph Fontes         St Marys HS              10.95q  2.1  2 
  6 # 1595 Tristan Lee           Granite Bay              10.96q  2.1  1 
  7 # 2327 Kamau Carlisle        TKA                      11.03q  2.1  2 
  8 # 2289 Ryan Searl            St Helena                11.05q  2.1  2 
  9 # 1575 Mekel Ealy            Freedom                  11.06q  2.1  1 
 10 # 1735 Weston Fairey         Los Altos                11.14   2.1  2 
 11 # 2022 Michael Moore         Pitman                   11.15   2.1  1 
 12 # 1960 Austin Kresley        Northgate                11.16  -0.3  3 
 13 # 1346 Croix Stewart         American Can             11.19  -0.3  3 
 14 # 2222 Dillon Juniel         Sheldon (CA)             11.21   2.1  1  11.203
 15 # 1797 Severin Ramirez       Maria Carril             11.21  -0.3  3  11.204
 16 # 2093 John Kroeger          River Valley             11.22  -0.3  3 
 17 # 1485 Nicholas Ong          Convent and              11.23  -0.3  3 
 18 # 1317 Mister Davis          Alhambra                 11.28   2.1  2 
 19 # 2232 Justin Williams       Sheldon (CA)             11.29   2.1  1  11.284
 20 # 1368 Dominic Haggerty      Archbishop M             11.29   2.1  2  11.288
 21 # 1746 McKinley Polen        Los Altos                11.30  -0.3  3 
 22 # 1349 Dejuan Butler         Antioch                  11.38   2.1  2 
 23 # 1687 Kyle Matthews         Kennedy (Sac             11.39   2.1  1 
 24 # 1879 Zion Mayo             Miramonte                11.47   2.1  2 
 25 # 2103 Jaylen Ward           Rosemont                 30.85   2.1  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1677 Alonzo Floriolli      John F. Kenn             10.72   0.2 
  2 # 1938 Zachary Larrier       Monterey Tra             10.78   0.2 
  3 # 1529 Armauni Archie        El Cerrito               10.87   0.2 
  4 # 1515 Ryan Mulholland       Del Oro                  10.94   0.2 
  5 # 2327 Kamau Carlisle        TKA                      10.95   0.2 
  6 # 2305 Joseph Fontes         St Marys HS              11.11   0.2  11.101
  6 # 2289 Ryan Searl            St Helena                11.11   0.2  11.101
  8 # 1595 Tristan Lee           Granite Bay              11.16   0.2 
  9 # 1575 Mekel Ealy            Freedom                  11.25   0.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1938 Zachary Larrier       Monterey Tra             48.34   1 
  2 # 1942 Camden Wheeler        Monterey Tra             49.20   1 
  3 # 1769 Joey Monti            Los Gatos                49.51   2 
  4 # 1465 Justin Lowe           Clayton Vall             49.53   1 
  5 # 1553 Tomas Kersulis        Foothill (Pl             49.54   1 
  6 # 1525 Brian Matthews        El Capitan               49.67   2 
  7 # 2206 Omodiaogbe Oboh       Santa Teresa             49.75   1 
  8 # 1797 Severin Ramirez       Maria Carril             49.93   1 
  9 # 2488 Jevon Jackson         Yuba City                50.05   2 
 10 # 1801 Tyler Van Arden       Maria Carril             50.31   1 
 11 # 2063 Andrew Jackson        Pleasant Gro             50.38   2 
 12 # 1401 Harry Overstreet      Berkeley                 50.45   2 
 13 # 1632 Isaac Sharp           Hilmar                   50.56   1 
 14 # 2247 Dalton Tarter         Sonora                   50.66   2 
 15 # 2002 Ryan Echeverria       Palos Verdes             50.80   3 
 16 # 1534 Frazier White         El Cerrito               51.08   2 
 17 # 2231 Shuntaay Van Dyke     Sheldon (CA)             51.50   2 
 18 # 2126 Robert Mendoza        San Benito (             51.67   3 
 19 # 1432 Justin Patterson      Cardinal New             51.78   3 
 20 # 2409 Kyle Ureta            Vista Del La             52.42   3 
 21 # 2029 Quincey Williams      Pitman                   52.88   3 
 22 # 1682 Andre Davis           Kennedy (Sac             53.54   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1667 Chase Gordon          Jesuit                 1:53.25   1 
  2 # 1376 Nixon McKenzie        Armijo                 1:54.33   1 
  3 # 2273 Euan Cairns           St Francis (           1:54.59   1 
  4 # 2378 Quinton Alexander     Vanden                 1:54.65   1 
  5 # 2253 Kai Dettman           South Pasade           1:54.98   1 
  6 # 1961 William Sornberge     Northgate              1:55.67   1 
  7 # 2063 Andrew Jackson        Pleasant Gro           1:56.00   2 
  8 # 2277 Mason Elefant         St Francis (           1:56.06   2 
  9 # 2355 Kellen Steplight      Vacaville              1:56.13   1 
 10 # 2238 Nicco Pompili         Sir Francis            1:56.53   1 
 11 # 2092 Jack Pallesen         Rio American           1:56.72   2 
 12 # 1262 Gabriel Preciado      Heritage (Br           1:56.82   2 
 13 # 1610 Dante Godinez         Healdsburg             1:57.11   2 
 14 # 1367 Dion Dupree           Archbishop M           1:57.25   1 
 15 # 2136 Charlie Kennedy       SF Univ HS             1:57.47   1 
 16 # 1757 Luca Bommarito        Los Gatos              1:57.76   2 
 17 # 1991 Will Stefanou         Pacific Grov           1:58.43   2 
 18 # 2217 Ryan Bradley          Sheldon (CA)           1:58.46   2 
 19 # 2419 CJ Duncan             Wheatland              1:58.90   1 
 20 # 1366 Devon Dupree          Archbishop M           1:59.03   2 
 21 # 2089 Ross Gowan            Rio American           1:59.37   2 
 22 # 2475 Anthony DiPentino     Woodcreek              1:59.51   2 
 23 # 1758 Brendan Cummins       Los Gatos              1:59.65   2 
 24 # 1571 Jason Holland-Mor     Franklin (EG           1:59.89   1 
 25 # 1705 Parker Wilkerson      Las Lomas              1:59.95   1 
 26 # 1877 Garrett Louie         Miramonte              2:00.25   2 
 27 # 2091 Reed Moore            Rio American           2:02.29   2 
 28 # 1448 Logan Moon            Casa Grande            2:03.60   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2084 Liam Anderson         Redwood (Lar           4:13.49   1 
  2 # 1675 Matt Strangio         Jesuit                 4:14.40   1 
  3 # 1697 Caleb Niednagel       La Costa Can           4:15.58   1 
  4 # 2417 Garrett MacQuiddy     Westmont               4:16.10   1 
  5 # 1945 Garrett Gough         Nevada Union           4:16.35   2 
  6 # 1391 Colin Peattie         Bellarmine P           4:16.84   1 
  7 # 1561 Russell Sullivan      Foothill (Pl           4:17.11   1 
  8 # 2239 Gabriel Reuter        Sir Francis            4:19.28   2 
  9 # 2236 Amir Barkan           Sir Francis            4:19.42   2 
 10 # 1514 Brayden McLaughli     Del Oro                4:19.52   1 
 11 # 1409 Massimiliano Swen     Bishop Gorma           4:19.63   2 
 12 # 2280 Juan Pablo Garcia     St Francis (           4:19.94   1 
 13 # 1743 Owen MacKenzie        Los Altos              4:20.93   1 
 14 # 2237 Cooper McCarthy       Sir Francis            4:21.01   1 
 15 # 2157 Chris Anderson        San Lorenzo            4:22.18   1 
 16 # 2473 Lucas Chung           Windsor                4:22.19   1 
 17 # 2507 Lyle Rumon            Marin Cathol           4:23.00   2 
 18 # 1426 Evan Franco           Branham                4:24.09   1 
 19 # 1397 Nolan Topper          Bellarmine P           4:24.19   2 
 20 # 1885 Arnav Arora           Mission San            4:24.22   2 
 21 # 2052 Jesus Guerra-Reye     Placer                 4:25.00   2 
 22 # 1727 Kevin Andrews         Los Altos              4:26.66   1 
 23 # 1990 Jake Alt              Pacific Grov           4:28.52   2 
 24 # 2325 Elias Sanchez         Terra Nova             4:31.14   2 
 25 # 1613 Justin Chiao          Henry M. Gun           4:37.94   2 
 26 # 1853 Luke Scandlyn         Menlo-Athert           4:40.50   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2084 Liam Anderson         Redwood (Lar           8:59.77  
  2 # 1748 Adam Sage             Los Altos              9:27.21  
  3 # 1398 Clem Welsh            Bellarmine P           9:29.69  
  4 # 1396 Galen Topper          Bellarmine P           9:30.31  
  5 # 2243 Andre Williams        Sonoma Acade           9:30.47  
  6 # 2391 Emmanuel Guzman       Vintage                9:32.46  
  7 # 1502 Zeno Castiglioni      Davis                  9:33.32  
  8 # 2507 Lyle Rumon            Marin Cathol           9:34.85  
  9 # 1461 John-Isaiah Jimen     Christian Br           9:35.28  
 10 # 2225 Patrick McGonigle     Sheldon (CA)           9:36.62  
 11 # 1457 Nevin Afong           Christian Br           9:37.95  
 12 # 2445 Gulabjeet Singh       Will C. Wood           9:38.69  
 13 # 1302 Omar Pina             Abraham Linc           9:39.15  
 14 # 2417 Garrett MacQuiddy     Westmont               9:40.03  
 15 # 1409 Massimiliano Swen     Bishop Gorma           9:40.04  
 16 # 2088 Connor Ettinger       Rio American           9:40.35  
 17 # 2101 Simon Stubbert        Rodriguez              9:42.99  
 18 # 1330 Aidan McCarthy        Amador Valle           9:43.38  
 19 # 1643 Xander Reimers        Inderkum               9:45.43  
 20 # 1380 Ross D'Orfani         Bellarmine P           9:47.67  
 21 # 1625 Maxwell Waechter      Heritage (Br           9:47.98  
 22 # 2461 Alex Asch             Willow Glen            9:49.47  
 23 # 1504 Dice Ferrick          Davis                  9:52.37  
 24 # 1668 Gabriel Lovely        Jesuit                 9:59.40  
 25 # 2000 Donald Taggart        Palo Alto             10:06.12  
 26 # 1419 Thomas Murphy         Bishop O'Dow          10:09.43  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2310 Jamar Marshall        St Marys HS              13.61q  0.5  2 
  2 # 2235 Riley Hunt            Simi Valley              14.27q  1.9  1 
  3 # 1866 Warren Williams       Merrill West             14.32q  0.5  2 
  4 # 1775 Masaki Wada-Law       Los Gatos                14.36q  1.9  1 
  5 # 1696 Kalobe Jimenez        Kingsburg                14.39q  1.9  1 
  6 # 2456 Dylan Murray          Willamette               14.52q  1.9  1 
  7 # 2211 Kyle Kimble           Servite                  14.64q  0.4  3 
  8 # 2309 Jadyn Marshall        St Marys HS              14.77q  0.5  2 
  9 # 1261 Jaelen Craft          Newark Memor             14.82q  1.9  1 
 10 # 1710 Diego Rodriquez       Leigh                    15.13   0.4  3 
 11 # 2124 Dillon Engler         San Benito (             15.31  -1.2  4 
 12 # 1678 Landon Mispagel       Justin-Siena             15.37  -1.2  4 
 13 # 1384 Kijana Hilton         Bellarmine P             15.42   0.5  2 
 14 # 1404 Zion Branch           Bishop Gorma             15.43   0.4  3  15.427
 15 # 1489 Martin Billings I     Cosumnes Oak             15.43  -1.2  4  15.430
 16 # 1656 Meinkaye Kaye         James Logan              15.44   0.5  2 
 17 # 1509 Wilson Bean           Del Oro                  15.65   1.9  1 
 18 # 2314 Di'Niko Bates         St Mary's Co             15.67   0.4  3 
 19 # 1944 Kyle Jerzycki         Napa                     15.71  -1.2  4 
 20 # 2455 Dakota Mason          Willamette               15.78   0.4  3 
 21 # 2048 Jonzi Smith           Pittsburg                15.90   0.4  3 
 22 # 1693 Allan Hunter          Kimball                  15.91  -1.2  4 
 23 # 1858 Demetrius Bates       Merced                   15.92  -1.2  4 
 24 # 1460 Rafael Fernandez      Christian Br             16.00   1.9  1 
 25 # 1959 Shane Kaiper          Northgate                16.09   0.4  3 
 26 # 1947 Joaquin Cordova       Newark Memor             16.11  -1.2  4 
 27 # 1583 Isaiah Daniel         Golden Valle             16.19  -1.2  4 
 28 # 1943 Brent Oru-Craig       Montgomery               16.34   0.4  3 
 29 # 2311 Prince Moore          St Marys HS              16.37   0.5  2 
 30 # 1541 Sutter Holden         Folsom                   17.15   0.5  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2310 Jamar Marshall        St Marys HS              13.99  -1.1 
  2 # 1866 Warren Williams       Merrill West             14.18  -1.1 
  3 # 2235 Riley Hunt            Simi Valley              14.59  -1.1 
  4 # 2456 Dylan Murray          Willamette               14.70  -1.1 
  5 # 1775 Masaki Wada-Law       Los Gatos                14.71  -1.1 
  6 # 1696 Kalobe Jimenez        Kingsburg                14.91  -1.1 
  7 # 2309 Jadyn Marshall        St Marys HS              14.96  -1.1 
  8 # 1261 Jaelen Craft          Newark Memor             15.20  -1.1 
  9 # 2211 Kyle Kimble           Servite                  15.32  -1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2456 Dylan Murray          Willamette               54.35   1 
  2 # 1769 Joey Monti            Los Gatos                54.95   1 
  3 # 1261 Jaelen Craft          Newark Memor             55.18   2 
  4 # 2309 Jadyn Marshall        St Marys HS              55.20   2 
  5 # 1710 Diego Rodriquez       Leigh                    56.48   2 
  6 # 1961 William Sornberge     Northgate                56.63   2 
  7 # 2211 Kyle Kimble           Servite                  57.59   2  57.585
  8 # 2193 Brayden Glascock      Santa Rosa-HS            57.59   1  57.587
  9 # 1943 Brent Oru-Craig       Montgomery               58.33   1 
 10 # 2241 Noah Mitchell         Skyline                  61.05   1 
 11 # 2356 Jeremy Villalobos     Vacaville                61.07   2 
 12 # 1541 Sutter Holden         Folsom                   63.01   2 
 13 # 2212 Nathan Lacson         Servite                  64.88   1 
 -- # 2310 Jamar Marshall        St Marys HS                 DQ   1  5-14-2c
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   41.95q  3 
  2 St Marys HS  'A'                                      42.22q  3 
  3 San Leandro  'A'                                      42.92q  1 
  4 Freedom  'A'                                          43.04q  2 
  5 Pitman  'A'                                           43.09q  2 
  6 Valley Christian-SJ  'A'                              43.15q  3 
  7 Pittsburg  'A'                                        43.39q  2 
  8 Los Altos  'A'                                        43.54q  3 
  9 James Logan  'A'                                      43.80q  1 
 10 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                   43.82   1 
 11 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                             43.91   1 
 12 El Capitan  'A'                                       43.99   3 
 13 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                   44.01   2 
 14 Will C. Wood  'A'                                     44.03   3 
 15 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            44.26   1 
 16 Leigh  'A'                                            44.48   3  44.477
 16 Sheldon (CA)  'A'                                     44.48   2  44.477
 18 Whitney  'A'                                          44.50   1 
 19 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   44.52   3 
 20 Antioch  'A'                                          44.54   2 
 21 Archbishop Riordan  'A'                               44.59   2  44.583
 22 Los Gatos  'A'                                        44.59   2  44.585
 23 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                  44.75   1 
 24 Marin Catholic  'A'                                   44.94   1 
 25 Foothill (Sacramento)  'A'                            45.43   3 
 -- The Kings Academy  'A'                                  DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   41.68  
  2 Pitman  'A'                                           42.53  
  3 Valley Christian-SJ  'A'                              42.61  
  4 San Leandro  'A'                                      42.65  
  5 Los Altos  'A'                                        43.00  
  6 Freedom  'A'                                          43.04  
  7 Pittsburg  'A'                                        43.07  
  8 St Marys HS  'A'                                      43.28  
  9 James Logan  'A'                                      44.63  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Los Gatos  'A'                                      3:22.32   4 
  2 Monterey Trail  'A'                                 3:23.56   4 
  3 Acalanes  'A'                                       3:24.96   2 
  4 St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                     3:25.04   2 
  5 Vanden  'A'                                         3:25.22   3 
  6 Willamette  'A'                                     3:26.96   4 
  7 Los Altos  'A'                                      3:27.00   3 
  8 Pitman  'A'                                         3:28.03   3 
  9 Newark Memorial  'A'                                3:28.05   1  3:28.045
 10 James Logan  'A'                                    3:28.05   3  3:28.049
 11 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                          3:28.80   2 
 12 Folsom  'A'                                         3:28.84   2 
 13 Jesuit  'A'                                         3:29.09   4 
 14 The Kings Academy  'A'                              3:29.22   1 
 15 St Marys HS  'A'                                    3:29.41   4 
 16 Will C. Wood  'A'                                   3:29.51   3 
 17 El Capitan  'A'                                     3:30.38   1 
 18 Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                           3:30.53   4 
 19 American Canyon  'A'                                3:31.04   1  3:31.031
 20 Homestead  'A'                                      3:31.04   3  3:31.035
 21 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 3:31.08   4 
 22 Sheldon (CA)  'A'                                   3:31.68   3 
 23 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 3:31.79   4 
 24 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 3:33.04   3 
 25 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                               3:33.28   2 
 26 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)  'A'                        3:34.03   2 
 27 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                             3:35.51   1 
 28 Vacaville  'A'                                      3:35.56   4 
 29 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                3:36.96   2 
 30 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:37.34   1 
 -- Pittsburg  'A'                                           DQ   3  Lane violation
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesuit  'A'                                        10:13.58  
  2 St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    10:23.00  
  3 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  10:25.95  
  4 Palo Alto  'A'                                     10:31.73  
  5 Wilson (Long Beach)  'A'                           10:33.41  
  6 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                10:33.75  
  7 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                               10:34.77  
  8 Casa Grande  'A'                                   10:34.82  
  9 Acalanes  'A'                                      10:40.39  
 10 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                10:41.26  
 11 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                              10:42.68  
 12 Vintage  'A'                                       10:42.71  
 13 San Francisco University  'A'                      10:45.55  
 14 Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                             10:46.50  
 15 Sheldon (CA)  'A'                                  10:46.66  
 16 Monte Vista  'A'                                   10:53.28  
 17 James Logan  'A'                                   10:56.99  
 18 Los Altos  'A'                                     10:57.22  
 19 Santa Rosa  'A'                                    11:12.75  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2181 Beau Allen            San Marcos               2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2104 Donovan Jones         Roseville               J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1464 Daylon Hicks          Clayton Vall             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 # 1756 Oliver Aristil        Los Gatos               J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 1886 Sidarth Raman         Mission San             J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 2154 Paul Randall          San Leandro             J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1693 Allan Hunter          Kimball                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 # 2425 Caveli Hensley        Whitney                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 # 2317 Zach Deering-Hadd     St Mary's Co            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1858 Demetrius Bates       Merced                  J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2105 Jaheem Seay           Roseville               J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1921 Matthew Hoffman       Monte Vista                 NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- # 1305 Johnny Choi           Acalanes                    NH            
     1.78 1.83 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 2125 Benjamin Hagan        San Benito (                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- # 1946 Jai Williams          Nevada Union                NH            
     1.78 1.83 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1538 Vicentejordan Van     Everett Alva             4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1726 Samuel Wright         Lodi                    J4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 2288 Scott Toney           St Francis (            J4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1513 Caiden Macktinger     Del Oro                  4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1884 Marcus Young          Miramonte               J4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 2463 Gabe Vieyra           Willow Glen              4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1482 Preston Sladek        Colfax                  J4.43m   14-06.25 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1714 Brett Craft           Leland                   4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1972 Tyler Burns           Oak Ridge                4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 # 1650 Nick Gammal           James Logan             J4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 1324 Jonah James           Amador Valle             4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1572 Ryan Ishibashi        Franklin (EG            J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1377 Matthew Rodriguez     Bear River              J4.13m   13-06.50 
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 1988 Anthony Giammona      Oakmont                  3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 1577 Hunter Heuer          Freedom                 J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.13 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1365 Ethan Ciufia          Archbishop M                NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- # 2054 Ethan Vaughan         Placer                      NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 2330 Bralyn Lux            TKA                      7.09m  -0.2  23-03.25 
     6.86m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 7.09m(-0.2) 6.94m(-1.9) 6.88m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.8)
  2 # 2093 John Kroeger          River Valley             7.04m  -1.4  23-01.25 
     6.96m(1.2) 6.42m(0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 7.04m(-1.4) 6.99m(-0.7) FOUL(1.0)
  3 # 1400 Elijah Harris         Benicia                  6.91m   0.5  22-08.00 
     6.91m(0.5) 6.48m(0.2) 6.91m(1.0) 6.83m(1.6) FOUL(-1.1) 6.79m(-0.7)
  4 # 1407 Kyu Kelly             Bishop Gorma             6.87m  -1.2  22-06.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 6.87m(-1.2) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.71m(-1.1) 6.77m(NWI) FOUL(-0.5)
  5 # 1312 Keaziah Smith         Acalanes                 6.76m   0.7  22-02.25 
     6.46m(1.5) FOUL(-0.3) 6.75m(1.7) 6.76m(0.7) 6.41m(-0.8) FOUL(1.3)
  6 # 1694 David Hunter          Kimball                  6.51m  -0.6  21-04.25 
     6.51m(-0.6) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.2) FOUL(-0.5) 6.38m(-0.8) 6.29m(0.7)
  7 # 1358 Hunter Matys          Aptos                    6.48m  -0.5  21-03.25 
     FOUL(-1.1) 6.42m(-2.5) 6.14m(-1.4) 6.21m(0.8) 6.45m(-1.4) 6.48m(-0.5)
  8 # 1921 Matthew Hoffman       Monte Vista              6.47m   2.5  21-02.75 
     6.45m(3.1) 6.47m(2.5) 6.20m(-0.6) 6.37m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.8)
  9 # 1712 Nathan Yoder          Leigh                    6.43m   1.5  21-01.25 
     6.40m(0.2) 6.43m(1.5) 6.20m(0.8) 6.27m(1.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.3)
 10 # 1579 Giovanni Larrea       Freedom                  6.39m  -0.9  20-11.75 
     6.28m(0.7) 6.39m(-0.9) 5.98m(-0.3)         
 11 # 2416 Jonathan Atkins       Westmont                 6.27m  -1.0  20-07.00 
     6.27m(-1.0) PASS      PASS              
 12 # 1735 Weston Fairey         Los Altos                6.20m  -0.9  20-04.25 
     5.96m(2.2) 5.87m(0.2) 6.20m(-0.9)         
 13 # 2296 Marcus Sweeney        St Ignatius              6.07m   0.2  19-11.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.07m(0.2) 6.02m(-0.6)         
 -- # 2297 Clem Thompson         St Ignatius               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9)         
 
Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 # 1384 Kijana Hilton         Bellarmine P            13.89m  -1.2  45-07.00 
     13.57m(-1.2) 13.89m(-1.2) 13.48m(-0.5) 13.00m(0.5) FOUL(1.6) 13.55m(0.8)
  2 # 2207 Jared Vazquez         Santa Teresa            13.76m   0.8  45-01.75 
     13.55m(1.1) 13.48m(-0.3) 13.72m(-0.7) 13.76m(0.8) 12.24m(0.3) 13.34m(1.7)
  3 # 1319 Demetre Aaron         Amador Valle            13.66m  -0.7  44-09.75 
     13.05m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 13.61m(1.6) 12.82m(-2.7) 13.66m(-0.7) 13.64m(1.7)
  4 # 2067 Cameron Lewis         Pleasant Gro            13.61m   0.7  44-08.00 
     13.61m(0.7) 13.49m(-0.5) 12.99m(0.3) 13.23m(-0.4) FOUL(0.5) 12.94m(1.6)
  5 # 1927 Kevin Adams           Monterey Tra            13.56m   1.6  44-06.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 12.90m(-0.6) 13.09m(0.1) 13.06m(-0.9) 13.56m(1.6) 12.50m(-2.7)
  6 # 1712 Nathan Yoder          Leigh                   13.54m  -0.4  44-05.25 
     13.28m(0.3) 13.32m(-1.3) 13.54m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5) 13.32m(-0.1) 13.45m(0.6)
  7 # 1886 Sidarth Raman         Mission San             13.53m   1.0  44-04.75 
     13.53m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 13.37m(1.3) 13.29m(+0.0) 12.71m(0.1) 13.19m(-2.0)
  8 # 2297 Clem Thompson         St Ignatius             12.89m   0.5  42-03.50 
     12.89m(0.5) 11.47m(1.2) 12.40m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 12.70m(0.5)
  9 # 1921 Matthew Hoffman       Monte Vista             12.88m   1.6  42-03.25 
     12.73m(1.1) 12.55m(-0.1) 12.88m(1.6) FOUL(-0.1) 12.65m(0.7) 12.38m(-1.3)
 10 # 1404 Zion Branch           Bishop Gorma            12.84m   1.5  42-01.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 12.58m(-1.6) 12.84m(1.5)         
 11 # 2244 Joziah Bradford       Sonora                  12.66m  -0.3  41-06.50 
     FOUL(-1.3) 12.66m(-0.3) 12.32m(-1.0)           
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1761 Max Gurevitz          Los Gatos               16.18m   53-01.00 
      16.18m  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.23m  14.79m
  2 # 1614 Jared Freeman         Henry M. Gun            15.35m   50-04.50 
      13.21m  14.44m  13.23m  15.35m  14.93m  14.45m
  3 # 1770 Matt Monti            Los Gatos               15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.18m  14.40m  15.09m  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL
  4 # 1388 Keanu Lee             Bellarmine P            15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.36m  14.61m  14.53m  14.52m  15.03m  14.82m
  5 # 1456 Conner Kincaid        Castro Valle            15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.29m  FOUL  15.01m  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL
  6 # 1318 Nick Momaney          Alhambra                14.83m   48-08.00 
      13.35m  13.87m  14.29m  14.22m  14.83m  13.93m
  7 # 1820 Tim Spence            Marysville              14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.04m  14.45m  FOUL  14.16m  FOUL
  8 # 1356 Jailen Weaver         Antioch                 14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.24m  4.07m  13.81m  14.18m  13.67m  14.13m
  9 # 1360 Liam Laughlin         Aragon                  13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.79m  13.91m  FOUL  12.65m  13.95m  FOUL
 10 # 2043 John Maka             Pittsburg               13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.81m  13.86m  13.68m         
 11 # 1596 Lamont Mason          Granite Bay             13.52m   44-04.25 
      11.77m  12.64m  13.52m         
 12 # 2208 Bennett Yasin         Santa Teresa            13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  13.35m  FOUL         
 13 # 1591 Pablo Villasenor      Gonzales                13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.24m         
 14 # 1722 Larry McDowell        Lodi                    13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  12.73m  FOUL         
 15 # 1431 Samuel Davison        Cardinal New            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.29m  12.91m  12.36m         
 16 # 1342 Toby Tan              American                12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  12.38m  12.58m         
 17 # 2337 Jason Reyes           Tracy                   11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2043 John Maka             Pittsburg               53.84m     176-08 
      50.10m  46.99m  48.91m  46.72m  51.78m  53.84m
  2 # 1614 Jared Freeman         Henry M. Gun            50.05m     164-02 
      50.05m  46.13m  FOUL  46.96m  FOUL  47.69m
  3 # 1431 Samuel Davison        Cardinal New            49.78m     163-04 
      49.78m  FOUL  46.85m  41.54m  49.63m  47.80m
  4 # 1576 Jacob Hawkins         Freedom                 48.52m     159-02 
      35.46m  43.10m  44.36m  45.48m  FOUL  48.52m
  5 # 1951 Chance Hefter         Newark Memor            46.69m     153-02 
      FOUL  44.81m  46.69m  42.55m  40.81m  42.36m
  6 # 1847 Noah Ngalu            Menlo-Athert            44.84m     147-01 
      42.51m  44.84m  FOUL  FOUL  42.67m  FOUL
  7 # 1356 Jailen Weaver         Antioch                 44.82m     147-00 
      44.82m  FOUL  42.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 1360 Liam Laughlin         Aragon                  44.27m     145-03 
      40.68m  42.91m  44.27m  42.27m  43.56m  43.25m
  9 # 1318 Nick Momaney          Alhambra                43.53m     142-10 
      41.36m  43.53m  40.66m  FOUL  FOUL  41.39m
 10 # 2210 Davin Kiesby          Scotts Valle            43.05m     141-03 
      FOUL  42.81m  43.05m         
 11 # 1467 Andrew McGallian      Clayton Vall            42.55m     139-07 
      39.79m  38.85m  42.55m         
 12 # 2345 Nick French           Vacaville               41.97m     137-08 
      41.97m  FOUL  40.74m         
 13 # 1820 Tim Spence            Marysville              41.11m     134-10 
      38.29m  41.11m  FOUL         
 14 # 1722 Larry McDowell        Lodi                    38.04m     124-10 
      FOUL  38.04m  FOUL         
 15 # 1342 Toby Tan              American                37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 # 1418 Jonathan Kyriacou     Bishop O'Dow            37.01m     121-05 
      FOUL  37.01m  36.42m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  542 Yuki Koike            Unattached               10.09Q  3.0  6 
  2 #  434 Tayvian Cunningha     Sacramento               10.54Q  2.8  4 
  3 #   72 Bryce Kirby           Boise State              10.66Q -1.6  2 
  4 #  193 Kristofer Castill     Chico State              10.69Q  2.8  3  10.681
  5 #  588 Khalil Winfrey        Washington               10.69Q  1.7  1  10.684
  6 #   49 Matt East             AUC                      10.85Q -1.6  5 
  7 #  492 Gabe Navarro          Stanford                 10.59q  2.8  4 
  8 #  357 Jonathan Webb         Minnesota                10.65q  3.0  6 
  9 #   87 Chiebuka Onwuzuri     Boston Unive             10.71q  2.8  4  10.701
 10 #  187 Roman Johnson         Chabot                   10.71   2.8  3  10.707
 11 #  294 Braffer Morris        Merritt                  10.72   3.0  6 
 12 #  190 Ramir Smith           Chabot                   10.80   3.0  6  10.792
 13 #  255 De'Antae Williams     Hartnell                 10.80   2.8  4  10.799
 14 #  318 Desmond Nicholas      Michigan                 10.83   2.8  3 
 15 # 1163 Andre Woodson         AUCElite--               10.84  -1.6  2 
 16 #  168 Diab Davis            California               10.86   1.7  1 
 17 #   21 Christian Catlin      American Riv             10.88   2.8  4  10.872
 18 #  292 Day'Marr Johnson      Merritt                  10.88   2.8  4  10.873
 19 #  124 Kenneth Hamel         Cal Poly Pom             10.93   1.7  1 
 20 #  153 Jaloni West           Cal St. Nort             10.94  -1.6  2 
 21 #  341 Zach Nelson           Minnesota                10.99  -1.6  5 
 22 #  447 Jomar Belina          San Jose                 11.00   2.8  3 
 23 #   84 Ebruba Etta           Boston Unive             11.02  -1.6  2 
 24 #  573 Jordan Lucas          Washington               11.03  -1.6  5  11.024
 25 #  453 Brendan Manigo        San Jose St.             11.03   2.8  4  11.027
 26 #  314 Joseph McCarthy       Michigan                 11.05  -1.6  5  11.043
 27 #  194 Colton Cummings       Chico State              11.05   3.0  6  11.049
 28 #   30 Charles Pierce        American Riv             11.06   1.7  1 
 29 #  300 Stephen Hagen         Michigan                 11.08   1.7  1 
 30 #   88 Riley Sasaki          Boston Unive             11.10   2.8  4  11.093
 31 #  131 William Pritchard     Cal Poly Pom             11.10  -1.6  2  11.099
 32 #  132 Rahmie Sharif         Cal Poly Pom             11.10   3.0  6  11.100
 33 #  174 Branndon Marion       California               11.11  -1.6  2  11.102
 34 #  126 Kyle Johnston         Cal Poly Pom             11.11   1.7  1  11.106
 35 #  433 Grant VanEmmerik      Redwoods                 11.11   2.8  3  11.108
 36 #   89 Nikolas Smith         Boston Unive             11.12  -1.6  5 
 37 #  233 Kurt Kobzeff          Fresno                   11.13   2.8  3 
 38 #  438 Romel Osorio          Sacramento               11.14   2.8  3 
 39 #  208 Mousawer Safi         Chico State              11.16   3.0  6 
 40 #  207 Isaiah Roybal         Chico State              11.17   1.7  1 
 41 #  437 Daryl Moppins         Sacramento               11.24  -1.6  5 
 42 #   62 Nikolas Trofort       Azusa Pacifi             11.28  -1.6  5  11.276
 43 #   19 Patrick Acholonu      American Riv             11.28  -1.6  2  11.277
 44 #  503 Miles Zoltak          Stanford                 11.29  -1.6  2 
 45 #  552 Andrew Franco         Unattached/Stanf         12.61   1.7  1 
 -- #  456 Cameron Smith         San Jose St.               DNF  -1.6  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  542 Yuki Koike            Unattached               10.07   2.8 
  2 #   72 Bryce Kirby           Boise State              10.39   2.8 
  3 #  588 Khalil Winfrey        Washington               10.44   2.8  10.434
  4 #   49 Matt East             AUC                      10.44   2.8  10.438
  5 #  492 Gabe Navarro          Stanford                 10.44   2.8  10.439
  6 #  434 Tayvian Cunningha     Sacramento               10.47   2.8 
  7 #   87 Chiebuka Onwuzuri     Boston Unive             10.52   2.8 
  8 #  193 Kristofer Castill     Chico State              10.55   2.8 
  9 #  357 Jonathan Webb         Minnesota                10.65   2.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  538 Robert Ellis III      Unattached               20.56   1.3  7 
  2 #  542 Yuki Koike            Unattached               20.70   1.3  7 
  3 #  543 Ricky Morgan Jr.      Unattached               20.95   1.3  7 
  4 #  434 Tayvian Cunningha     Sacramento               21.21   1.3  7 
  5 #  582 Kemuel Santana        Washington               21.31   0.2  6 
  6 #   56 Gregory Turner        AUC Elite-               21.47   1.3  7 
  7 #   87 Chiebuka Onwuzuri     Boston Unive             21.58   0.2  6 
  8 #   25 Myles Ellis           American Riv             21.62  +0.0  5 
  9 #  318 Desmond Nicholas      Michigan                 21.63   0.2  6 
 10 #  314 Joseph McCarthy       Michigan                 21.65  +0.0  5 
 11 #   49 Matt East             AUC                      21.67   0.2  6 
 12 #  166 Paramveer Chohan      California               21.68  +0.0  5 
 13 #  357 Jonathan Webb         Minnesota                21.71   1.3  7 
 14 #  140 Parker Caston         Cal St. Nort             21.72   0.2  4 
 15 #  344 Ben Psicihulis        Minnesota                21.74   0.6  3  21.736
 16 #  588 Khalil Winfrey        Washington               21.74  +0.0  5  21.737
 17 #  341 Zach Nelson           Minnesota                21.76  +0.0  5 
 18 #  328 Elliott Davis         Minnesota                21.77   1.3  7 
 19 #  299 Ian Davis             Michigan                 21.78   0.2  4 
 20 #   89 Nikolas Smith         Boston Unive             21.83   0.5  2 
 21 #  465 Nathan Fridginett     Sequoias                 21.85   0.6  3 
 22 #  467 Semaj Taylor          Sequoias                 21.90   0.6  3 
 23 #  168 Diab Davis            California               21.92   0.6  3 
 24 #   29 Corey Lyons           American Riv             21.99   0.5  2 
 25 #  471 Nathan Mah            Simon Fraser             22.00   0.6  3 
 26 #  190 Ramir Smith           Chabot                   22.04   0.2  4 
 27 #   77 David Pierce          Boise State              22.05   0.2  4 
 28 #  137 Justin Alexander      Cal St. Nort             22.11   0.6  3  22.101
 29 #  292 Day'Marr Johnson      Merritt                  22.11   1.7  1  22.102
 30 #  126 Kyle Johnston         Cal Poly Pom             22.13   0.5  2 
 31 #  294 Braffer Morris        Merritt                  22.15   1.7  1 
 32 #  124 Kenneth Hamel         Cal Poly Pom             22.18   0.2  4 
 33 #   58 Jonathan Davis        Azusa Pacifi             22.26   0.2  6 
 34 #   84 Ebruba Etta           Boston Unive             22.27   0.5  2 
 35 #  259 Jehue Gordon          hurdlemechanic           22.39   1.3  7 
 36 #  345 Mason Roomes          Minnesota                22.44   0.5  2 
 37 #  174 Branndon Marion       California               22.46  +0.0  5  22.454
 38 #  136 Bashiru Abdullahi     Cal St. Nort             22.46  +0.0  5  22.455
 39 #  161 Nico Bland            California               22.46  +0.0  5  22.456
 40 #   88 Riley Sasaki          Boston Unive             22.48   1.7  1  22.477
 41 # 2509 Misana Viltz          California               22.48   1.7  1  22.478
 42 #  139 Andre Butt            Cal St. Nort             22.49  +0.0  5  22.483
 43 #   91 Saivon Brown          Butte                    22.49   0.2  6  22.489
 44 #   62 Nikolas Trofort       Azusa Pacifi             22.51   0.2  6 
 45 #  154 Omari Williams        Cal St. Nort             22.53   0.2  6 
 46 #  144 Ben Hibbert           Cal St. Nort             22.58   0.2  4  22.571
 47 #   90 Robie Webster         Boston Unive             22.58   1.7  1  22.579
 48 #  316 Desmond Melson        Michigan                 22.59   0.6  3 
 49 #  153 Jaloni West           Cal St. Nort             22.63   1.7  1 
 50 #  165 Blaise Carson         California               22.67   0.6  3 
 51 #  142 Antonio Garcia        Cal St. Nort             23.06   0.6  3 
 52 #  356 Eric Walker           Minnesota                23.52   1.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  328 Elliott Davis         Minnesota                46.81   4 
  2 #  538 Robert Ellis III      Unattached               46.89   5 
  3 #  282 Roshon Roomes         Iowa State               47.05   4 
  4 #  344 Ben Psicihulis        Minnesota                47.09   5 
  5 #  574 Evan Mafilas          Washington               47.17   4 
  6 #  287 Daniel Bessolo        Merritt                  47.56   3 
  7 #   29 Corey Lyons           American Riv             47.91   3 
  8 #   25 Myles Ellis           American Riv             48.00   5 
  9 #  315 Taylor McLaughlin     Michigan                 48.17   5 
 10 #  299 Ian Davis             Michigan                 48.21   4 
 11 #  499 Louis Stenmark        Stanford                 48.31   4 
 12 #  352 Josh Tracy            Minnesota                48.32   2 
 13 #  279 Ben Kelly             Iowa State               48.37   4 
 14 #  161 Nico Bland            California               48.43   2 
 15 #  578 Jason Palmer          Washington               48.52   2 
 16 #  140 Parker Caston         Cal St. Nort             48.67   4 
 17 #  465 Nathan Fridginett     Sequoias                 48.72   4 
 18 #  277 Cebastian Gentil      Iowa State               48.73   3 
 19 #  303 Vail Hartman          Michigan                 49.17   3 
 20 #  183 Adam Saleh            California               49.22   2 
 21 #  316 Desmond Melson        Michigan                 49.26   3 
 22 #  433 Grant VanEmmerik      Redwoods                 49.32   5 
 23 #  321 Alex Schwedt          Michigan                 49.33   3 
 24 #  544 Michael Ohioze        Unattached               49.36   5 
 25 #   58 Jonathan Davis        Azusa Pacifi             49.38   2 
 26 #  441 Torrey White          Sacramento               49.51   2 
 27 #  192 Hasani Barrett        Chico State              49.59   1 
 28 #  353 Lucas Trapp           Minnesota                49.63   1 
 29 #  435 Julian Johnson        Sacramento               49.75   4 
 30 #  122 Nicholas Guajardo     Cal Poly Pom             49.92   2 
 31 #  451 Aidan Jardon          San Jose St.             50.03   2 
 32 #  206 Domo Mosley           Chico State              50.35   3 
 33 #  259 Jehue Gordon          hurdlemechanic           50.40   5 
 34 #  151 Brenden Scott         Cal St. Nort             51.25   1 
 35 #  134 Chris Uzoma           Cal Poly Pom             51.99   3 
 36 #   81 Cameron Wrout         Boise State              52.21   1 
 37 #  165 Blaise Carson         California               52.45   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  394 Yared Nuguse          Notre Dame             1:48.29   6 
  2 #  368 Michael Wilson        New Mexico             1:48.77   6 
  3 #  223 Thomas Staines        CSU-Pueblo             1:48.96   6 
  4 #  477 George Espino         Southern Uta           1:49.15   6 
  5 #  263 Jack Anstey           Illinois Sta           1:50.11   6 
  6 #  367 Max Wharton           New Mexico             1:50.14   3 
  7 #  366 Kristian Hansen       New Mexico             1:50.67   6 
  8 #  397 Jason Gomez           Notre Dame DN          1:50.72   1 
  9 #  224 Devundrick Walker     CSU-Pueblo             1:50.75   5  1:50.746
 10 #  100 Marcus Dickson        BYU                    1:50.75   5  1:50.749
 11 #  497 Hari Sathyamurthy     Stanford               1:51.08   5 
 12 #  400 Juan Diego Castro     Oklahoma Sta           1:51.13   6 
 13 #  399 Garrett Calhoun       Oklahoma Sta           1:51.27   2 
 14 #  590 Justin Janke          Washington S           1:51.46   3 
 15 #  178 Ben Micallef          California             1:51.54   3 
 16 #  337 Dawson LaRance        Minnesota              1:51.57   4 
 17 #  188 Reece Proctor         Chabot                 1:51.60   1 
 18 #  320 Matt Plowman          Michigan               1:51.65   2 
 19 #  322 Derrick Simmons       Michigan               1:51.84   1 
 20 #  198 Michael Good          Chico State            1:51.98   3 
 21 #  514 Joe Hoots             Tennessee              1:52.20   1 
 22 #  532 Xolan Brown           UC Davis               1:52.46   3 
 23 #  264 Kimathi Johnson       Illinois Sta           1:52.48   2 
 24 #  149 Mario Ramirez         Cal St. Nort           1:52.70   2 
 25 #  391 Clayton Goldman       Notre Dame             1:53.08   2 
 26 #  176 Moises Medrano        California             1:53.45   3 
 27 #  488 Nathaniel Kucera      Stanford               1:53.65   4 
 28 #  558 Elijah Silva          Vic City Eli           1:53.68   4  1:53.675
 29 #  278 Milo Greder           Iowa State             1:53.68   3  1:53.680
 30 #  519 Jose Parrilla         Tennessee              1:53.99   2 
 31 #  222 Curtis Threlkeld      CSU Bakersfi           1:54.21   6 
 32 #  551 Liam Conway           Unattached/Stanf       1:54.25   4 
 33 #  115 Connor Ross           BYU                    1:54.54   2 
 34 #  396 Vincent Zona          Notre Dame             1:54.60   3 
 35 #  353 Lucas Trapp           Minnesota              1:54.62   5 
 36 #  352 Josh Tracy            Minnesota              1:54.72   4 
 37 #  604 Ricky Faure           Wyoming                1:54.75   5 
 38 #  261 Daniel Garz           Idaho State            1:54.76   3 
 39 #  180 Ellis Newton          California             1:54.84   4 
 40 #  482 Tai Dinger            Stanford               1:55.24   5 
 41 #  179 Nikolaus Moore        California             1:55.39   1 
 42 #  554 Brian Smith           Unattached/Stanf       1:56.89   4 
 43 #  390 Matt Fraizer          Notre Dame             1:58.59   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  444 Hugh Nicklason        San Francisc           3:48.70  
  2 #   73 Jeff Lautenslager     Boise State            3:48.91  
  3 #  308 Cole Johnson          Michigan               3:49.16  
  4 #  399 Garrett Calhoun       Oklahoma Sta           3:50.56  
  5 #  590 Justin Janke          Washington S           3:51.79  
  6 #  551 Liam Conway           Unattached/Stanf       3:52.75  
  7 #  337 Dawson LaRance        Minnesota              3:53.55  
  8 #  402 Alec Haines           Oklahoma Sta           3:55.04  
  9 #  443 Scott Halsted         San Francisc           3:55.78  
 10 #  392 Brian Griffith        Notre Dame             3:56.67  
 11 #   45 Colin O'Mara          Arkansas               3:57.95  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  373 Tatezawa Ryoji        Nike                   3:43.41  
  2 #  102 Talem Franco          BYU                    3:44.63  
  3 #  562 Logan Wetzel          Villanova              3:44.73  
  4 #  100 Marcus Dickson        BYU                    3:44.95  
  5 #  306 Ben Hill              Michigan               3:44.97  
  6 #  475 Kyle Burdick          South Dakota           3:45.24  
  7 #  268 Kazuyoshi Tamogam     Impress Runn           3:46.02  
  8 #  565 Nate Beamer           Washington             3:46.08  
  9 #  216 Eduardo Herrera       Colorado               3:50.80  
 10 #  418 Sam Ellis             Princeton              3:55.70  
 -- #  322 Derrick Simmons       Michigan                   DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  600 Tannor Wagner         Wisconsin              3:54.18  
  2 #  330 Seth Eliason          Minnesota              3:54.48  
  3 #   12 Scott Johnson         Air Force              3:54.60  
  4 #  509 Nick Boogades         Tennessee              3:54.63  
  5 #  389 Andrew Delvecchio     Notre Dame             3:54.96  
  6 #  338 Jordan MacIntosh      Minnesota              3:55.15  
  7 #  424 Cole Sandvold         Princeton              3:59.30  
  8 #  515 Adam Johnston         Tennessee              3:59.54  
  9 #  427 Scott Thompson        Princeton              3:59.73  
 10 #  416 Drake Anzano          Princeton              4:00.50  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  213 Gabe Fendel           Colorado               3:45.78  
  2 #  477 George Espino         Southern Uta           3:45.88  
  3 #  359 Martin Prodanov       Missouri               3:45.91  
  4 #  595 Zack Penrod           Wichita Stat           3:47.80  
  5 #  393 Dylan Jacobs          Notre Dame             3:48.10  
  6 #  278 Milo Greder           Iowa State             3:48.69  
  7 #  482 Tai Dinger            Stanford               3:50.25  
  8 #  491 Clayton Mendez        Stanford               3:51.35  
  9 #  246 Brandon Pollard       Gonzaga                3:54.30  
 10 #  481 Isaac Cortes          Stanford               3:57.50  
 11 #  273 Michael Melchert      Iowa                   4:07.79  
 -- #  554 Brian Smith           Unattached/Stanf           DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   82 Ian Ritchie           Boston Colle           3:49.28  
  2 #  260 Wyatt Diderickson     Idaho State            3:49.53  
  3 #  262 Denis O'Callaghan     Illinois               3:50.52  
  4 #   75 Henry Mong            Boise State            3:50.97  
  5 #  400 Juan Diego Castro     Oklahoma Sta           3:51.28  
  6 #  242 Scott Kopczynski      Gonzaga                3:52.62  
  7 #  576 Connor Morello        Washington             3:53.36  
  8 #  405 Isaiah Priddey        Oklahoma Sta           3:53.91  
  9 #  497 Hari Sathyamurthy     Stanford               3:54.62  
 10 #  403 Sukhi Khosla          Oklahoma Sta           3:55.55  
 11 #  248 Mason Villarma        Gonzaga                3:55.69  
 12 #  164 Andrew Burkhardt      California             3:59.41  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   38 William Paulson       Arizona Stat           3:42.53  
  2 #  363 George Kusche         Nebraska               3:43.83  
  3 #  266 Shoma Funatsu         Impress Runn           3:44.00  
  4 #  263 Jack Anstey           Illinois Sta           3:44.07  
  5 #  495 Thomas Ratcliffe      Stanford               3:44.53  
  6 #  569 Talon Hull            Washington             3:44.78  
  7 #  484 Steven Fahy           Stanford               3:45.03  
  8 #  281 Festus Lagat          Iowa State             3:45.19  
  9 #  220 Sam Ritz              Columbia               3:45.62  
 10 #  478 Kasey Knevelbaard     Southern Uta           3:48.58  
 -- #  553 D.J. Principe         Unattached/Stanf           DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   64 Elijah Armstrong      Boise State           13:58.25  
  2 #   16 Noel Rotich           Alabama               14:03.62  
  3 #  334 Owen Hoeft            Minnesota             14:05.91  
  4 #  419 Matt Grossman         Princeton             14:06.59  
  5 #  589 Amir Ado              Washington S          14:10.22  
  6 #  103 Brandon Garnica       BYU                   14:13.00  
  7 #  417 Viraj Deokar          Princeton             14:13.40  
  8 #  212 Andrew Schille        Cincinnati            14:14.97  
  9 #  302 Isaac Harding         Michigan              14:17.49  
 10 #  329 Joey Duerr            Minnesota             14:25.41  
 11 #  378 Cade Burks            Northern Ari          14:26.17  
 12 #  311 Jacob Lee             Michigan              14:26.31  
 13 #  310 Will Landowne         Michigan              14:28.10  
 14 #  602 Michael Downey        Wyoming               14:28.69  
 15 #  421 Jakob Kintzele        Princeton             14:29.37  
 16 #  387 John Shea             Northern Ari          14:32.48  
 17 #   78 Andrew Rafla          Boise State           14:34.58  
 18 #  523 Karl Thiessen         Tennessee             14:40.78  
 19 #  388 Mitchell Small        Northern Ari          14:45.32  
 20 #  343 Connor Olson          Minnesota             14:45.75  
 21 #  324 John Tatter           Michigan              14:46.12  
 22 #  426 Steven Sum            Princeton             14:50.58  
 23 #  512 John Elrod            Tennessee             15:14.86  
 -- # 1252 Steven Grolle         PDC                        DNF  
 -- #  536 Joseph Berriatua      Unattached                 DNF  
 -- #  274 Nathan Mylenek        Iowa                       DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  269 Kyle Mau              Indiana               13:44.43  
  2 #  526 Jeff Thies            Tinman Elite          13:44.92  
  3 #  272 Ben Veatch            Indiana               13:45.92  
  4 #   10 Jacob Bilvado         Air Force             13:47.65  
  5 #  445 Chris Olley           San Francisc          13:47.92  
  6 #  507 Aidan Tooker          Syracuse              13:48.85  
  7 #  557 Robert Denault        Vic City Eli          13:49.24  
  8 #  109 Connor McMillan       BYU                   13:50.37  
  9 #  284 David Too             Iowa State            13:51.08  
 10 #  249 Mario Pacay           Guatemala             13:51.46  
 11 #  369 Andy Bayer            Nike                  13:51.66  
 12 #  241 Andrew Gardner        Gonzaga               13:52.03  
 13 #  218 Cole Rockhold         Colorado St.          13:53.66  
 14 #  374 Onizuka Shota         Nike                  13:55.81  
 15 #  517 Zach Long             Tennessee             13:56.56  
 16 #   35 Fearghal Curtin       Arizona Stat          14:03.07  
 17 #  295 Jack Aho              Michigan              14:09.29  
 18 #  529 Scott Beattie         Tulsa                 14:09.95  
 19 #   18 Geoffrey Kipchumb     American Dis          14:19.21  
 -- #  549 Adam Visokay          Unattached                 DNF  
 -- #  375 Nishikawa Yuichir     Nike                       DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  385 Theo Quax             Northern Ari          13:49.38  
  2 #  221 Brian Zabilski        Columbia              13:53.51  
  3 #  422 Conor Lundy           Princeton             13:53.98  
  4 #  381 Brodey Hasty          Northern Ari          13:55.49  
  5 #  591 Paul Ryan             Washington S          13:55.89  
  6 #   39 John Reniewicki       Arizona Stat          13:55.90  
  7 #  541 Arjun Jha             Unattached            13:56.38  
  8 #  430 Curtis Eckstein       Purdue                13:56.63  
  9 #  244 James Mwaura          Gonzaga               13:57.05  
 10 #   76 Ahmed Muhumed         Boise State           13:57.26  
 11 #  211 Aaron Bienenfeld      Cincinnati            13:57.81  
 12 #  489 Connor Lane           Stanford              13:59.43  
 13 #  232 Jaime Romo            Eastern Kent          14:00.05  
 14 #  559 Martin Barr           Villanova             14:01.63  
 15 #  414 Michael Teran-Sol     Portland              14:04.41  
 16 #   34 Carlos Villarreal     Arizona               14:07.05  
 17 #  425 Jeremy Spiezio        Princeton             14:09.65  
 18 #  245 Jake Perrin           Gonzaga               14:13.89  
 19 #  431 Brody Smith           Purdue                14:16.82  
 20 #  506 Michael Phillips      Syracuse              14:20.65  
 21 #  539 Dustin Horter         Unattached            14:33.42  
 -- #  484 Steven Fahy           Stanford                   DNF  
 -- #   41 Preston Cates         Arkansas                   DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  580 Tibebu Proctor        Washington            28:54.33  
  2 #  597 Ben Eidenschink       Wisconsin             28:55.76  
  3 #  494 Alek Parsons          Stanford              28:56.01  
  4 #  101 Dallin Farnsworth     BYU                   28:56.02  
  5 #   46 Matt Young            Arkansas              28:56.71  
  6 #  110 Michael Ottesen       BYU                   28:58.50  
  7 #  226 Ben Kendell           Detroit Merc          29:00.15  
  8 #  556 Luke Beattie          Utah State            29:00.82  
  9 #  117 Connor Weaver         BYU                   29:02.66  
 10 #  500 Michael Vernau        Stanford              29:06.84  
 11 #  265 Kyle Mattes           Illinois Sta          29:06.89  
 12 #   44 Ryan Murphy           Arkansas              29:07.14  
 13 #  411 Gabriel Haughey       Portland              29:08.50  
 14 #  455 Jose Pina             San Jose St.          29:12.11  
 15 #  429 Jaret Carpenter       Purdue                29:18.14  
 16 #  108 Brayden McLelland     BYU                   29:19.39  
 17 #   65 Riley Campbell        Boise State           29:20.06  
 18 #  560 Andrew Marston        Villanova             29:21.46  
 19 #  605 Christopher Henry     Wyoming               29:24.74  
 20 #  386 Ryan Raff             Northern Ari          29:27.40  
 21 #  271 Bryce Millar          Indiana               29:28.57  
 22 #   17 Kyle Gronostaj        Albany                29:29.72  
 23 #  598 Seth Hirsch           Wisconsin             29:31.11  
 24 #  505 Joe Dragon            Syracuse              29:41.77  
 25 #  383 Peter Lomong          Northern Ari          29:48.39  
 26 #  219 Tyler Italiano        Columbia              29:51.45  
 27 #  384 Harvey Nelson         Northern Ari          30:16.25  
 -- #  508 Max Barbour           Tennessee                  DNF  
 -- #  510 Nicholas Brey         Tennessee                  DNF  
 -- #  527 Connor Winter         Tinman Elite               DNF  
 -- #  513 Andre Hillsman        Tennessee                  DNF  
 -- #  275 Daniel Soto           Iowa                       DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  106 Conner Mantz          BYU                   28:18.18  
  2 #  118 Clayton Young         BYU                   28:18.50  
  3 #   15 Gilbert Kigen         Alabama               28:20.28  
  4 #  410 Matt Leach            PDC                   28:21.05  
  5 #  548 Joe Stilin            ZAP Endurance         28:21.38  
  6 #  380 Blaise Ferro          Northern Ari          28:22.76  
  7 #  379 Tyler Day             Northern Ari          28:24.94  
  8 #   40 Gilbert Boit          Arkansas              28:25.15  
  9 #  504 Iliass Aouani         Syracuse              28:25.36  
 10 #  409 Andrew Colley         ZAP Endurance         28:26.27  
 11 #  267 Jun Nobuto            Impress Runn          28:35.55  
 12 #  372 Shiozawa Kiseki       Nike                  28:37.15  
 13 #   14 Alfred Chelanga       Alabama               28:43.71  
 14 #   99 Daniel Carney         BYU                   28:49.87  
 15 #  446 Jack Rowe             San Francisc          28:50.22  
 16 #  376 Dhruvil Patel         North Centra          28:50.87  
 17 #   68 Addison DeHaven       Boise State           29:02.28  
 18 #  371 Matsuo Junnosuke      Nike                  29:07.79  
 19 #  398 Hassan Abdi           Oklahoma Sta          29:13.95  
 20 #  415 Caleb Webb            Portland              29:15.58  
 21 #  317 Devin Meyrer          Michigan              29:17.39  
 22 #  413 Evert Silva           Portland              29:17.84  
 23 #  217 Carson Hume           Colorado St.          29:23.93  
 24 #   42 Austen Dalquist       Arkansas              29:34.56  
 25 #  407 Victor Shitsama       Oklahoma Sta          29:40.41  
 26 #   70 Miler Haller          Boise State           29:48.06  
 27 #  231 David Corrales        Eastern Kent          29:52.05  
 28 #  606 Paul Roberts          Wyoming               29:53.53  
 29 #  358 Thomas George         Missouri              30:20.55  
 -- #  382 Kyle Havriliak        Northern Ari               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   63 Greggmar Swift        Barbados                 13.81Q  1.5  1 
  2 #  285 Mason Weh             Iowa State               13.88Q  1.8  3 
  3 #  136 Bashiru Abdullahi     Cal St. Nort             13.98Q  1.4  2 
  4 # 2509 Misana Viltz          California               13.99q  1.8  3 
  5 #  283 Logan Schneider       Iowa State               14.09q  1.4  2 
  6 #  463 Jamal Britt           Sequoias                 14.12q  1.8  3 
  7 #  142 Antonio Garcia        Cal St. Nort             14.19q  1.4  2 
  8 # 2510 Job Mayhue            Michigan                 14.28q  1.8  3 
  9 #  296 Roland Amarteifio     Michigan                 14.35q  1.5  1 
 10 #  304 Sierra Hendrix-Wi     Michigan                 14.46   1.5  1 
 11 #  169 Jasher Foster         California               14.49   1.8  3 
 12 #  356 Eric Walker           Minnesota                14.62   1.4  2 
 13 #   23 Maclean Conner        American Riv             14.92   1.5  1 
 14 #  144 Ben Hibbert           Cal St. Nort             14.94   1.8  3 
 15 #  237 Jake Woods            Fresno Pacif             14.98   1.8  3  14.974
 16 #  127 Kyle Lawson           Cal Poly Pom             14.98   1.5  1  14.979
 17 #   66 Ryan Cavinta          Boise State              15.04   1.4  2 
 18 #  305 Cassidy Henshaw       Michigan                 15.09   1.8  3 
 19 #  139 Andre Butt            Cal St. Nort             15.30   1.8  3 
 20 #  210 Nick Valdes           Chico State              15.59   1.4  2 
 21 #  293 Ayyub Love            Merritt                  15.66   1.5  1  15.655
 22 #  432 Tana Liana            Redwoods                 15.66   1.5  1  15.657
 23 #  203 Randall LeBlanc       Chico State              15.88   1.4  2 
 24 #  135 Gabriel Zapata        Cal Poly Pom             16.05   1.4  2 
 -- #   90 Robie Webster         Boston Unive               DNF   1.4  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #   63 Greggmar Swift        Barbados                 13.72   2.1 
  2 #  136 Bashiru Abdullahi     Cal St. Nort             13.91   2.1 
  3 #  285 Mason Weh             Iowa State               13.93   2.1 
  4 #  463 Jamal Britt           Sequoias                 13.96   2.1 
  5 # 2509 Misana Viltz          California               14.00   2.1 
  6 #  283 Logan Schneider       Iowa State               14.08   2.1 
  7 #  142 Antonio Garcia        Cal St. Nort             14.17   2.1 
  8 # 2510 Job Mayhue            Michigan                 14.34   2.1 
  9 #  296 Roland Amarteifio     Michigan                 14.42   2.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  166 Paramveer Chohan      California               50.63   4 
  2 #  568 Cass Elliott          Washington               51.13   4 
  3 #  276 Eric Fogltanz         Iowa State               51.50   4 
  4 #  169 Jasher Foster         California               51.62   2 
  5 #  463 Jamal Britt           Sequoias                 52.40   3 
  6 #  286 Andre Chapman         JackRabbit E             52.62   4 
  7 #  296 Roland Amarteifio     Michigan                 52.75   4 
  8 #  349 Collin Sieffert       Minnesota                53.05   2 
  9 #  137 Justin Alexander      Cal St. Nort             53.34   3 
 10 #  120 Ryan Fields           Cal Poly Pom             53.35   2 
 11 #  331 Grant Fuller          Minnesota                53.38   2 
 12 #   85 Jamin Harris          Boston Unive             53.74   2 
 13 #  326 Matthew Baker         Minnesota                53.96   4 
 14 #  156 Jonathan Burton       Cal St. San              54.02   2 
 15 #  298 Noah Caudy            Michigan                 54.18   3 
 16 #   66 Ryan Cavinta          Boise State              54.24   1 
 17 # 2510 Job Mayhue            Michigan                 54.43   1 
 18 #  129 Kaelin Moore          Cal Poly Pom             54.52   4 
 19 #  336 Clayton Johnson       Minnesota                54.99   3 
 20 #   79 Jose Rubio            Boise State              55.10   3 
 21 #  289 Andres Echeandia      Merritt                  55.40   1 
 22 #  440 Pierre Scott          Sacramento               56.08   1 
 23 #  290 Marco Echeandia       Merritt                  56.54   2 
 24 #   81 Cameron Wrout         Boise State              57.42   1 
 25 #  143 Alex Hibbert          Cal St. Nort             59.17   3 
 -- #  291 Joshua Hall           Merritt                    DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  428 Ed Trippas            Princeton              8:51.99  
  2 #  511 Alex Crigger          Tennessee              8:55.94  
  3 #  339 Jack Manderscheid     Minnesota              8:56.19  
  4 #  567 Julius Diehr          Washington             8:59.57  
  5 #  323 Lewis Tate            Michigan               9:03.31  
  6 #  382 Kyle Havriliak        Northern Ari           9:03.84  
  7 #  104 Alex Hedquist         BYU                    9:04.36  
  8 #  406 Bryce Quigley         Oklahoma Sta           9:06.96  
  9 #  599 Derick Peters         Wisconsin              9:07.72  
 10 #   11 Hunter Boyer          Air Force              9:11.65  
 11 #  202 Jack Johnson          Chico State            9:12.89  
 12 #  596 Zack Benning          Wisconsin              9:15.25  
 13 #  520 Wesley Robinson       Tennessee              9:18.07  
 14 #   13 Trevor Siniscalch     Air Force              9:19.36  
 15 #   36 Jackson Lewis         Arizona Stat           9:24.45  
 16 #   43 Kyle Levermore        Arkansas               9:26.19  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  408 Ryan Smeeton          Oklahoma Sta           8:41.26  
  2 #  327 Alec Basten           Minnesota              8:45.21  
  3 #  114 Kenneth Rooks         BYU                    8:46.67  
  4 #  461 Zach Litoff           Santa Clara            8:47.39  
  5 #  450 Craig Huff            San Jose St.           8:47.52  
  6 #  181 Takeshi Okada         California             8:49.35  
  7 #  160 Kai Benedict          California             8:52.38  
  8 #  107 Garrett Marsing       BYU                    8:54.73  
  9 #  561 Nick Steele           Villanova              9:04.28  
 10 #  365 Jonny Glen            New Mexico             9:06.60  
 11 #  225 Trent Phelps          Dallas Bapti           9:07.32  
 12 #  113 Porter Reddish        BYU                    9:14.76  
 13 #  307 Christian Hubaker     Michigan               9:15.21  
 14 #  247 Sammy Truax           Gonzaga                9:16.43  
 15 #  404 Ayrton Ledesma        Oklahoma Sta           9:32.57  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  270 Daniel Michalski      Indiana                8:35.82  
  2 #  111 Matt Owens            BYU                    8:36.00  
  3 #  116 Clayson Shumway       BYU                    8:38.62  
  4 #  555 Jean-Simon Desgag     Universite L           8:39.18  
  5 #   33 Bailey Roth           Arizona                8:40.69  
  6 #  230 Samuel Abascal        Eastern Kent           8:42.54  
  7 #  603 Harry Ewing           Wyoming                8:42.72  
  8 #  105 Jacob Heslington      BYU                    8:43.84  
  9 #  528 Emmanuel Rotich       Tulane                 8:43.96  
 10 # 1251 Ryohei Sakaguchi      Nike                   8:44.94  
 11 #  412 Noah Schutte          Portland               8:45.13  
 12 #  549 Adam Visokay          Unattached             8:49.54  
 13 #  527 Connor Winter         Tinman Elite           9:01.72  
 14 #  536 Joseph Berriatua      Unattached             9:02.48  
 15 #  243 Kellen Manley         Gonzaga                9:04.63  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                       40.53   2 
  2 AUC Elite  'A'                                        40.54   2 
  3 California  'A'                                       40.84   2 
  4 Minnesota  'A'                                        41.17   2 
  5 Boston University  'A'                                41.18   2 
  6 American River  'A'                                   41.45   1 
  7 Michigan  'A'                                         41.62   2 
  8 Boise State  'A'                                      41.69   1 
  9 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  41.87   1 
 10 Sacramento  'A'                                       41.88   2 
 11 Cal St. Northridge  'B'                               41.98   1 
 12 Hartnell  'A'                                         42.12   1 
 13 Simon Fraser  'A'                                     42.51   1 
 14 Butte  'A'                                            42.59   1 
 15 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                               43.11   2 
 16 Chico State  'A'                                      44.64   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iowa State  'A'                                     3:09.99   3 
  2 Minnesota  'A'                                      3:10.00   3 
  3 Washington  'A'                                     3:10.86   3 
  4 Stanford  'A'                                       3:11.77   3 
  5 Michigan  'A'                                       3:12.49   3 
  6 Minnesota  'B'                                      3:16.15   2 
  7 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:16.19   2 
  8 Sacramento  'A'                                     3:16.93   3 
  9 American River  'A'                                 3:17.27   3 
 10 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:17.30   3 
 11 Chico State  'A'                                    3:18.57   3 
 12 Boise State  'A'                                    3:19.19   2 
 13 Merritt  'A'                                        3:20.98   1 
 14 Butte  'A'                                          3:21.15   1 
 15 Hartnell  'A'                                       3:21.64   1 
 16 San Jose St.  'A'                                   3:23.38   1 
 17 Michigan  'B'                                       3:23.49   2 
 
Men High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  240 Tanner Torrez         Fresno State             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  496 Trevor Rex            Stanford                J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  205 Seth Miller           Chico State              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  462 Waisea Jikoiono       Santa Rosa-JC            1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  150 Isaiah Rucker         Cal St. Nort            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  182 Jack Phillips         California               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  6 #  197 Brandon Gentles       Chico State              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  6 #  204 Ben Lewis             Chico State              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  157 Nick Heid             Cal St. San             J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 #  196 Alec Dronen           Chico State             J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 #  361 Denzel Hayes          Monterey                J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men High Jump Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  521 Darryl Sullivan       Tennessee                2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XPP    O 
  2 #  191 Tyler Arroyo          Chico State              2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  442 Tyler Cronk           Saint Martin             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   59 Raymon Harper         Azusa Pacifi             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  309 Alex Klemm            Michigan                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXX 
  5 #  201 Chris Jaeger          Chico State              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXX 
  7 #  325 Max Wagner            Michigan                J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  332 Ben Gucinski          Minnesota                   NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  584 Chase Smith           Washington               5.36m   17-07.00 
     4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96 5.11 5.16 5.21 5.36 5.46 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   80 Justin Stattner       Boise State              5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96 5.11 5.16 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  566 Blaise Black          Washington               4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96 5.11 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 #  583 Zachary Shugart       Washington              J4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96 5.11 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 #  333 Mike Herauf           Minnesota                4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  236 Andrew Morin          Fresno Pacif            J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  238 Shane Atkinson        Fresno State            J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.46 4.66 4.81 4.96 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  199 Lance Huber           Chico State              4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.46 4.66 4.81 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 # 2508 Tyler Brendel         California              J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.46 4.66 4.81 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  203 Randall LeBlanc       Chico State             J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.46 4.66 4.81 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  537 Max Cosculluela       Unattached              J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.46 4.66 4.81 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  125 Parker Johnson        Cal Poly Pom             4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.46 4.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  250 Jack Fling            Hartnell                    NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 -- #  355 John Uchytil          Minnesota                   NH            
     4.46 4.66 
        P  XXX 
 -- #  128 Nicholas Mendoza      Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 -- #  209 Dylan Smith           Chico State                 NH            
     4.46 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  297 Daniel Butael         Michigan                 7.31m   2.4  23-11.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.88m(+0.0) 6.81m(NWI) 6.90m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 7.31m(2.4)
  2 #  547 Nico Robinson         Unattached               6.95m   1.4  22-09.75 
     6.78m(1.0) 6.54m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 6.95m(1.4) PASS      PASS     
  3 #  305 Cassidy Henshaw       Michigan                 6.93m   0.3  22-09.00 
     6.93m(0.3) 6.77m(0.2) PASS(3.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 #   24 James Dudley          American Riv             6.85m   2.6  22-05.75 
     6.50m(1.0) 6.85m(2.6) 6.78m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  5 #  585 Jaylen Taylor         Washington               6.76m   3.0  22-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.5) 6.48m(1.1) FOUL(-0.6) 6.49m(-0.3) 6.76m(3.0)
  5 #  335 Sammie Houston        Minnesota                6.76m   1.1  22-02.25 
     6.76m(1.1) 6.59m(2.0) 6.17m(0.5) 6.35m(3.0) 6.06m(+0.0) PASS     
  7 #  152 Mathieu Tshani        Cal St. Nort             6.74m   2.6  22-01.50 
     6.43m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 6.72m(1.1) 6.56m(0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 6.74m(2.6)
  8 #  196 Alec Dronen           Chico State              6.72m   1.8  22-00.75 
     6.29m(0.6) 6.58m(0.9) 6.72m(1.8) FOUL(1.5) 6.53m(0.2) FOUL(1.4)
  9 #  464 Kobe Dennison         Sequoias                 6.61m   1.0  21-08.25 
     6.25m(-0.2) 6.32m(0.4) 6.61m(1.0) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.38m(-0.3) 6.37m(1.9)
 10 #  258 Jaye Washington       Humboldt Sta             6.41m   1.0  21-00.50 
     6.24m(1.6) FOUL(0.9) 6.41m(1.0)         
 11 #  448 Richard Dang          San Jose St.             6.09m   0.6  19-11.75 
     5.95m(0.9) 6.09m(0.6)            
 -- #  466 Ian Kelly             Sequoias                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) PASS      PASS              
 
Men Long Jump Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  522 Jalen Tate            Tennessee                7.70m   0.8  25-03.25 
     7.08m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 7.70m(0.8)         
  2 #  207 Isaiah Roybal         Chico State              7.31m  -1.2  23-11.75 
     6.33m(-0.1) 7.31m(-1.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0)
  3 #  345 Mason Roomes          Minnesota                7.24m  -1.5  23-09.00 
     7.18m(0.5) 7.24m(-1.5) 7.14m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 6.89m(-0.2) 7.19m(1.7)
  4 #  170 Jared Geredes         California               7.22m   0.1  23-08.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.35m(-1.1) 7.22m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.1)
  5 #  535 Cory Barger           Unattached               7.16m   1.4  23-06.00 
     7.14m(1.2) 7.00m(1.8) 7.16m(1.4) 6.96m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.3)
  6 #  148 Ahmed Mohamed         Cal St. Nort             7.11m   1.7  23-04.00 
     7.11m(1.7) 5.21m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.61m(2.0) 4.39m(0.7) FOUL(-2.7)
  7 #  581 Samuel Richmond       Washington               7.01m  -0.5  23-00.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 6.84m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4) 6.76m(-1.2) 7.01m(-0.5) 6.74m(0.5)
  8 #   61 Jermel Jones II       Azusa Pacifi             6.99m   2.4  22-11.25 
     6.49m(-0.3) 6.68m(0.8) 6.99m(2.4) 6.91m(0.9) 6.96m(1.9) 6.85m(-0.5)
  9 #   59 Raymon Harper         Azusa Pacifi             6.94m   1.2  22-09.25 
     6.82m(0.3) FOUL(2.3) 6.94m(1.2) 6.60m(2.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.5)
 10 #  173 Sanjay Kettels        California               6.68m   1.2  21-11.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.5) 6.68m(1.2)         
 11 #  138 Matthew Arnold        Cal St. Nort             6.66m  -0.2  21-10.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.59m(1.6) 6.66m(-0.2)         
 
Men Triple Jump Invite
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  522 Jalen Tate            Tennessee               16.09m  -0.7  52-09.50 
     15.77m(0.5) 15.73m(0.6) 15.48m(-1.3) 15.09m(-0.2) FOUL(0.9) 16.09m(-0.7)
  2 #  545 Ike Okoroike          Unattached              15.20m   0.6  49-10.50 
     14.74m(1.4) 14.79m(0.7) 14.83m(0.4) 15.08m(1.4) 14.98m(1.1) 15.20m(0.6)
  3 #  335 Sammie Houston        Minnesota               15.12m   1.9  49-07.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 14.79m(+0.0) 14.76m(1.5) 14.91m(0.2) 14.77m(1.5) 15.12m(1.9)
  4 #  585 Jaylen Taylor         Washington              15.07m   1.0  49-05.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 14.49m(-0.4) 15.07m(1.0) 14.74m(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) 14.64m(0.2)
  5 #  138 Matthew Arnold        Cal St. Nort            15.04m   0.8  49-04.25 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.3) 15.03m(-2.1) 14.94m(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 15.04m(0.8)
  6 #  485 Keyshawn King         Stanford                14.95m  -0.2  49-00.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 14.95m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4) 12.88m(0.2) 14.74m(2.0) FOUL(-1.4)
  7 #  152 Mathieu Tshani        Cal St. Nort            14.94m  -0.2  49-00.25 
     14.16m(-1.3) 14.26m(-1.1) 14.94m(-0.2) 14.51m(1.1) 14.54m(-0.2) FOUL(0.2)
  8 #  297 Daniel Butael         Michigan                14.82m  -1.7  48-07.50 
     FOUL(2.9) 13.31m(-0.1) 14.82m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.1) 14.57m(0.8) 14.80m(1.4)
  9 #  119 Ben Anderson          Cal Poly Pom            14.19m   0.3  46-06.75 
     13.77m(1.4) 14.19m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 13.62m(1.8) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3)
 10 #  525 Weldon Wright         Tennessee               13.95m  -0.7  45-09.25 
     13.88m(1.0) 13.95m(-0.7) FOUL(0.1)         
 11 #  258 Jaye Washington       Humboldt Sta            13.94m   1.4  45-09.00 
     FOUL(3.4) 13.94m(1.4) 13.86m(+0.0)         
 -- #  148 Ahmed Mohamed         Cal St. Nort              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.3)         
 
Men Shot Put Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  587 Jonah Wilson          Washington              19.69m   64-07.25 
      19.14m  FOUL  FOUL  19.69m  FOUL  19.14m
  2 #  518 Joseph Maxwell        Tennessee               19.29m   63-03.50 
      18.16m  18.69m  18.75m  19.00m  17.95m  19.29m
  3 #  351 Jonathan Tharalds     Minnesota               19.09m   62-07.75 
      18.43m  FOUL  19.09m  18.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  171 Josh Johnson          California              18.87m   61-11.00 
      18.66m  18.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  147 Clint Meyer           Cal St. Nort            18.26m   59-11.00 
      16.78m  18.11m  18.26m  FOUL  18.16m   
  6 #  593 Nick Benham           Weber State             17.48m   57-04.25 
      17.14m  17.33m  17.47m  17.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  577 Jose Padilla          Washington              16.59m   54-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  175 Malik McMorris        California              16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.20m  16.10m  16.37m         
  9 #  594 Nathan Dunivan        Weber State             15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.34m  FOUL  15.29m  15.64m  FOUL  15.82m
 
Men Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  155 Ndoto BonDurant-S     Cal St. San             16.46m   54-00.00 
      16.46m  15.95m  15.91m  16.13m  FOUL  15.40m
  2 #  348 Eric Rousemiller      Minnesota               15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.91m  15.50m  15.69m  FOUL  15.67m  FOUL
  3 #   93 Brenden Coffey        Butte                   15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.05m  15.81m  FOUL  15.26m  15.14m  15.46m
  4 #   86 Clint Lockwood        Boston Unive            15.73m   51-07.25 
      14.05m  15.64m  15.27m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL
  5 #  460 Elijah Folau          San Mateo               15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.34m  15.15m  15.21m  13.84m  14.82m  FOUL
  6 #   94 Siaosi Finau          Butte                   14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.78m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  14.83m  FOUL
  7 #  498 Sal Spina             Stanford                14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.31m  FOUL  14.26m  13.95m  14.39m  14.72m
  8 #  200 Sefa Ilaoa            Chico State             14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.52m  13.98m  13.57m  FOUL  14.65m  FOUL
  9 #  256 Jared Del Real        Humboldt Sta            13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL
 10 #   71 Chris Kiley           Boise State             13.93m   45-08.50 
      FOUL  13.93m  FOUL         
 11 #  121 Gerardo Flores        Cal Poly Pom            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 #  130 Ryan Peacock          Cal Poly Pom            13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  594 Nathan Dunivan        Weber State             57.16m     187-06 
      53.57m  FOUL  FOUL  51.82m  57.16m  56.37m
  2 #  575 Elijah Mason          Washington              56.19m     184-04 
      46.29m  55.10m  51.67m  56.19m  52.99m  52.42m
  3 #  172 Iffy Joyner           California              55.61m     182-05 
      52.91m  55.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.47m
  4 #  518 Joseph Maxwell        Tennessee               54.48m     178-09 
      52.63m  FOUL  FOUL  52.34m  54.48m  FOUL
  5 #  533 Kordell Hampton       UC Santa Bar            53.61m     175-11 
      47.28m  FOUL  53.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  145 Armon Hunter          Cal St. Nort            52.71m     172-11 
      51.13m  51.39m  52.71m  52.00m  50.79m  51.75m
  7 #  577 Jose Padilla          Washington              52.08m     170-10 
      52.08m  47.80m  51.52m  51.13m  51.00m  51.63m
  8 #  351 Jonathan Tharalds     Minnesota               51.68m     169-07 
      51.14m  FOUL  FOUL  51.68m  49.48m  FOUL
  9 #  175 Malik McMorris        California              50.94m     167-01 
      FOUL  48.39m  49.91m  50.94m  50.69m  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw Collegiate
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  550 Jeff Williams         Unattached              56.16m     184-03  3 
      56.16m  49.41m  54.24m  48.78m  52.73m  52.46m
  2 #  350 Kaleb Siekmeier       Minnesota               54.38m     178-05  3 
      54.38m  52.70m  52.70m  52.83m  48.61m  53.20m
  2 #  319 Manning Plater        Michigan               J50.66m     166-02  3 
      49.82m  48.19m  43.37m  47.89m  49.28m  50.66m
  3 #  587 Jonah Wilson          Washington              53.79m     176-06  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.54m  FOUL  53.79m  FOUL
  4 #   60 Andy Hurtado          Azusa Pacifi            51.13m     167-09  3 
      49.47m  51.04m  51.13m  49.51m  FOUL  47.03m
  5 #  487 Jake Koffman          Stanford                50.68m     166-03  3 
      50.68m  FOUL  49.52m  FOUL  FOUL  46.72m
  7 #  171 Josh Johnson          California              50.44m     165-06  3 
      48.76m  50.44m  48.09m  47.09m  46.10m  FOUL
  8 #  483 Landon Ellingson      Stanford                50.07m     164-03  3 
      45.54m  50.05m  49.67m  48.67m  50.07m  FOUL
  9 #  200 Sefa Ilaoa            Chico State             49.80m     163-05  3 
      48.70m  49.80m  48.37m  43.97m  48.07m  45.69m
 10 #  593 Nick Benham           Weber State             49.18m     161-04  1 
      44.96m  49.18m  FOUL         
 11 #  155 Ndoto BonDurant-S     Cal St. San             48.41m     158-10  3 
      44.79m  FOUL  48.41m         
 12 #  227 Namontte Grisby       Diablo Valle            47.62m     156-03  1 
      40.09m  44.21m  47.62m         
 13 #   74 Drew Lindsley         Boise State             45.10m     147-11  1 
      43.17m  45.10m  FOUL          
 14 #  130 Ryan Peacock          Cal Poly Pom            44.61m     146-04  1 
      44.29m  FOUL  44.61m         
 15 #  257 Dereginald Walker     Humboldt Sta            44.42m     145-09  1 
      43.75m  FOUL  44.42m         
 16 #  502 Harrison Williams     Stanford                42.93m     140-10  1 
      40.98m  42.93m  40.85m         
 17 #   86 Clint Lockwood        Boston Unive            41.38m     135-09  1 
      35.84m  41.38m  FOUL         
 18 #  121 Gerardo Flores        Cal Poly Pom            41.35m     135-08  1 
      41.35m  FOUL  40.25m         
 
Men Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  490 Max McKhann           Stanford                59.80m     196-02 
      58.34m  53.77m  56.75m  56.06m  59.80m  53.67m
  2 #  594 Nathan Dunivan        Weber State             59.02m     193-08 
      54.71m  59.02m  56.56m  56.98m  58.14m  58.12m
  3 #  350 Kaleb Siekmeier       Minnesota               56.16m     184-03 
      54.71m  56.16m  FOUL  52.24m  54.75m  54.49m
  4 #  200 Sefa Ilaoa            Chico State             55.30m     181-05 
      FOUL  54.31m  FOUL  55.30m  54.64m  FOUL
  5 #  235 Kevin Ward            Fresno                  49.75m     163-03 
      FOUL  49.75m  48.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  483 Landon Ellingson      Stanford                48.89m     160-05 
      FOUL  47.78m  47.77m  FOUL  48.89m  FOUL
  7 #  487 Jake Koffman          Stanford                48.66m     159-08 
      FOUL  48.07m  FOUL  FOUL  48.66m  47.52m
  8 #   86 Clint Lockwood        Boston Unive            48.20m     158-02 
      48.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  185 Terence Wilson        California              47.09m     154-06 
      45.21m  45.17m  47.00m  FOUL  45.66m  47.09m
 10 #  234 Hugo Santana          Fresno                  46.78m     153-06 
      46.25m  46.78m  46.70m         
 11 #   74 Drew Lindsley         Boise State             43.41m     142-05 
      FOUL  39.96m  43.41m         
 12 #  239 Cameron Haynes        Fresno State            39.54m     129-09 
      39.54m  37.73m  39.01m         
 
Men Hammer Throw Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  162 Silviu Bocancea       California              67.93m     222-10 
      FOUL  66.33m  66.79m  FOUL  67.93m  FOUL
  2 #  524 Seth Whitener         Tennessee               66.48m     218-01 
      63.52m  62.44m  66.48m  63.92m  FOUL  65.24m
  3 #  516 Georgios Korakidi     Tennessee               65.62m     215-03 
      FOUL  62.92m  63.80m  65.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  146 Erick Loomis          Cal St. Nort            64.77m     212-06 
      64.77m  FOUL  64.21m  FOUL  64.47m  63.56m
  5 #  340 Kieran McKeag         Minnesota               64.43m     211-05 
      62.79m  FOUL  63.71m  FOUL  FOUL  64.43m
  6 #  342 Jon Nerdal            Minnesota               64.33m     211-01 
      62.33m  63.02m  63.78m  64.33m  64.09m  FOUL
  7 #  319 Manning Plater        Michigan                56.07m     183-11 
      56.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  347 Connor Rousemille     Minnesota               56.06m     183-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.53m  56.06m  FOUL
  9 #  123 Aaron Guerra-Garc     Cal Poly Pom            52.66m     172-09 
      52.66m  51.80m  50.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw Invite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1256 Nicholas Howe         Unattached              76.72m     251-08 
      69.03m  70.64m  68.16m  76.72m  72.72m  70.80m
  2 #  579 Denham Patricelli     Washington              68.18m     223-08 
      67.07m  FOUL  FOUL  65.46m  68.18m  66.30m
  3 #  586 Jacob Wachtendonk     Washington              66.01m     216-07 
      59.64m  66.01m  61.76m  62.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  564 Zachary Annanie       Washington              61.34m     201-03 
      60.31m  FOUL  59.47m  58.75m  57.07m  61.34m
  5 #  486 Will Kingsfield       Stanford                59.24m     194-04 
      59.24m  57.31m  56.18m  55.76m  PASS  PASS
  6 #  127 Kyle Lawson           Cal Poly Pom            56.81m     186-05 
      51.47m  51.08m  FOUL  56.81m  54.12m  52.88m
  7 #  159 Tim Stalboerger       Cal St. San             52.87m     173-05 
      50.42m  51.43m  52.87m  51.77m  51.73m  FOUL
  8 #   83 Pablo Colon           Boston Unive            51.03m     167-05 
      50.18m  51.03m  48.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #   67 Cole Collins          Boise State             47.41m     155-06 
      46.06m  FOUL  40.56m  45.25m  43.74m  47.41m

Advertisement