USATF National Club Cross Country Championships Men’s Results

  • submit to reddit

Results Courtesy of RecordTiming.com
December 8, 2018

Place Name Bib# Age Sex Affiliation Time Pace
1 Benjamin Blankenship 612 29 M NIKE / NIKE OTCE 29:21 4:44
2 Hillary Bor 400 29 M American Distance Project-A 29:27 4:45
3 Ryan Mahalsky 552 25 M Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 29:28 4:45
4 Sam Parsons 776 24 M Tinman Elite-A 29:29 4:45
5 Garrett Heath 452 33 M Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC-A 29:30 4:45
6 David Elliott 833 25 M Unattached-M9 29:35 4:46
7 Craig Nowak 406 24 M ASICS / ASICS Furman Elite-A 29:44 4:47
8 Michael Eaton 451 31 M Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC-A 29:46 4:48
9 Morgan Pearson 777 25 M Tinman Elite-A 29:46 4:48
10 William Milam 678 26 M Roots Running Project-A 29:48 4:48
11 Connor Winter 779 25 M Tinman Elite-A 29:50 4:48
12 Frankline Tonui 405 25 M American Distance Project-A 29:50 4:49
13 Ian La Mere 551 24 M Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 29:51 4:49
14 Noah Droddy 709 28 M Saucony / Roots Running Projec 29:52 4:49
15 Dillon Maggard 454 23 M Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC-A 29:58 4:50
16 Trevor Dunbar 431 27 M Boston Athletic Association-A 30:00 4:50
17 Jerrell Mock 736 23 M Siemers’ Dreamers-A 30:05 4:51
18 David Goodman 437 29 M Boulder Track Club 30:06 4:51
19 Jeffrey Thies 778 23 M Tinman Elite-A 30:07 4:51
20 Andrew Gardner 799 23 M Washington 30:07 4:51
21 Izaic Yorks 458 24 M Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC-A 30:10 4:52
22 Joel Reichow 771 25 M Team USA Minnesota 30:11 4:52
23 Patrick Casey 792 28 M Under Armour 30:12 4:52
24 Daniel Winn 450 27 M Brooklyn Track Club-A 30:13 4:52
25 Dathan Ritzenhein 553 35 M Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 30:14 4:52
26 Lawi Lalang 403 27 M American Distance Project-A 30:17 4:53
27 Nicolas Montanez 608 25 M Mammoth Track Club-A 30:19 4:53
28 Phillip Reid 560 33 M HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 30:20 4:53
29 Luke Puskedra 621 28 M Oregon Track Club 30:21 4:53
30 Grant Fischer 732 24 M Siemers’ Dreamers-A 30:23 4:54
31 Kyle Medina 775 23 M Tinman Elite-A 30:23 4:54
32 Dan Nestor 616 25 M Nomad Track Club-A 30:39 4:56
33 Andrew Epperson 731 28 M Siemers’ Dreamers-A 30:40 4:57
34 Joseph Berriatua 772 23 M Tinman Elite-A 30:41 4:57
35 Benjamin Groleau 814 25 M Western Mass Distance Project 30:43 4:57
36 Ryan Vail 456 32 M Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC 30:45 4:57
37 Jonathan Lafler 476 28 M Club Northwest-A 30:46 4:57
38 Kirubel Erassa 401 25 M American Distance Project-A 30:48 4:58
39 John Vodacek 689 24 M Run N Fun-A 30:49 4:58
40 Reed Fischer 774 23 M Tinman Elite-A 30:50 4:58
41 David Ribich 455 22 M Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC-A 30:51 4:58
42 Louis Serafini 785 27 M Tracksmith Hare AC-A 30:51 4:58
43 Brian Eimstad 730 25 M Siemers’ Dreamers-A 30:52 4:58
44 Bijan Mazaheri 463 24 M Cal Coast Track Club-A 30:52 4:58
45 Duriel Hardy 645 30 M Philadelphia Runner Track Club 30:52 4:58
46 Shadrack Biwott 550 33 M Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 30:53 4:59
47 Andrew Lemoncello 570 36 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 30:54 4:59
48 Matt Gillette 523 27 M Garden State TC New Balance-A 30:54 4:59
49 Gordon Sturgess 561 26 M HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 30:55 4:59
50 Matt Welch 584 24 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 30:56 4:59
51 Gregory Leak 760 30 M Tacoma City Running Club-A 30:57 4:59
52 Joe Moore 594 35 M Kansas City Smoke-A 30:58 4:59
53 Alex Monroe 679 26 M Roots Running Project-A 31:01 5:00
54 Frank Lara 515 23 M Furman 31:04 5:00
55 Timothy Rackers 438 25 M Boulder Track Club 31:06 5:01
56 Augustus Maiyo 404 35 M American Distance Project-A 31:08 5:01
57 Mitchell Klingler 653 26 M Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 31:09 5:01
58 Henry Wynne 457 23 M Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC-A 31:12 5:02
59 Bryan Guijarro 558 24 M HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 31:12 5:02
60 Michael Jordan 402 27 M American Distance Project-A 31:15 5:02
61 Darin Lau 846 23 M Unattached-M22 31:15 5:02
62 Swarnjit Boyal 555 23 M HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 31:16 5:02
63 Nicholas Roche 577 25 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 31:18 5:03
64 Chad Maloy 532 25 M Genesee Valley Harriers-A 31:18 5:03
65 Chandler Kemp 753 28 M Strava Track Club-A 31:19 5:03
66 Gilbert Grundy 567 29 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 31:20 5:03
67 Jake Waterman 439 27 M Boulder Track Club 31:21 5:03
68 Nicholas Filippazzo 522 26 M Garden State TC New Balance-A 31:22 5:03
69 Jordan Carpenter 674 25 M Roots Running Project-A 31:23 5:04
70 Conner Peloquin 481 26 M Club Northwest-A 31:25 5:04
71 Gabe Cuadra 614 29 M Nomad Track Club-A 31:26 5:04
72 Collin Leibold 619 25 M Ocean State AC/New Balance-A 31:27 5:04
73 Joshua Gomez 836 27 M Unattached-M12 31:27 5:04
74 Max Benoit 549 23 M Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 31:27 5:04
75 Daniel Martinez 572 24 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 31:29 5:04
76 Mark Huizar 559 23 M HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 31:29 5:04
77 Brannon Kidder 453 25 M Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC-A 31:30 5:05
78 Matthew Cooper 830 25 M Unattached-M6 31:30 5:05
79 David Dwyer 773 23 M Tinman Elite-A 31:30 5:05
80 Addison Monroe 526 23 M Garden State TC New Balance-A 31:31 5:05
81 Daniel Docherty 769 29 M Team USA Minnesota 31:32 5:05
82 Brandon Levi 745 23 M Sports Warriors Track Club-A 31:32 5:05
83 Connor Reck 435 25 M Boston Athletic Association-A 31:34 5:05
84 Matthew Crichlow 565 25 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 31:35 5:05
85 Will Geiken 557 25 M HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 31:38 5:06
86 Peter Kesting 474 22 M Club Northwest-A 31:40 5:06
87 Will Cross 675 25 M Roots Running Project-A 31:41 5:06
88 Derek Wehunt 583 27 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 31:41 5:06
89 Nolan Zimmer 607 24 M LRC Racing-A 31:43 5:07
90 Justin Scheid 729 33 M Shore Athletic Club-A 31:43 5:07
91 Tim Ives 696 38 M Runablaze Iowa-A 31:44 5:07
92 Joshua Espinoza 460 26 M Cal Coast Track Club-A 31:46 5:07
93 Craig Curley 743 30 M Sports Warriors Track Club-A 31:50 5:08
94 Jonas Hampton 433 29 M Boston Athletic Association-A 31:50 5:08
95 Julian Heninger 838 24 M Bowerman Track Club-A 31:52 5:08
96 August Pappas 852 25 M Unattached-M28 31:53 5:08
97 Joshua Sealand 756 23 M Strava Track Club-A 31:54 5:08
98 Nicolas Composto 691 26 M Run Wild Missoula-A 31:55 5:09
99 Nicholas Posada 627 26 M Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 31:55 5:09
100 Timothy Gill 813 26 M Western Mass Distance Project 31:56 5:09
101 John Prizzi 413 25 M Battle Road Track Club-A 31:56 5:09
102 Robert Baraldi 465 24 M Club Northwest-A 31:59 5:09
103 Dennis Roche 815 32 M Western Mass Distance Project- 31:59 5:09
104 Andrew Kimpel 842 27 M Unattached-M18 31:59 5:09
105 Samuel Chauvin 623 22 M Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 31:59 5:09
106 Brad Mish 434 31 M Boston Athletic Association-A 31:59 5:09
107 Christopher Allen 430 24 M Boston Athletic Association-A 32:00 5:09
108 Kieran Sutton 651 24 M Philadelphia Runner Track Club 32:00 5:09
109 Trevor Halsted 752 25 M Strava Track Club-A 32:01 5:10
110 Aaron Leskow 525 26 M Garden State TC New Balance-A 32:02 5:10
111 John Whelan 642 23 M Palouse Pirates-A 32:02 5:10
112 Ryan Becker 613 24 M Nomad Track Club-A 32:03 5:10
113 David Melly 782 25 M Tracksmith Hare AC-A 32:03 5:10
114 Jameson Mora 554 32 M HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 32:03 5:10
115 Jorge Jabaz 795 32 M Valor Track Club-A 32:04 5:10
116 Kallin Khan 698 22 M Runablaze Iowa-A 32:05 5:10
117 Trevor Capra 682 23 M Run N Fun-A 32:06 5:10
118 Nolan Border 597 25 M LRC Racing-A 32:06 5:10
119 Calvin Lehn 686 24 M Run N Fun 32:06 5:10
120 Jesse Joseph 569 23 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-B 32:07 5:11
121 Andrew Benkovsky 666 25 M Red Cedar Running Club-A 32:08 5:11
122 Kyle Wagener 633 26 M Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 32:08 5:11
123 Seth Garbett 461 27 M Cal Coast Track Club-A 32:10 5:11
124 Mark Mandi 477 35 M Club Northwest-A 32:11 5:11
125 Paul Harmon 472 37 M Club Northwest-D 32:11 5:11
126 Jacob Olson 604 24 M LRC Racing-B 32:13 5:12
127 Sam Stevens-Jones 512 22 M Fleet Feet Columbus Track Club 32:13 5:12
128 Steven Grolle 751 23 M Strava Track Club-A 32:13 5:12
129 Matthew Lange 845 23 M Unattached-M21 32:15 5:12
130 Alex Bowns 713 24 M Seattle Running Club-A 32:15 5:12
131 Jackson Baker 826 24 M Unattached-M2 32:16 5:12
132 Matt Lenehan 754 27 M Strava Track Club-A 32:17 5:12
133 Brendan Sage 688 23 M Run N Fun-A 32:18 5:12
134 JJ Santana 578 31 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-B 32:22 5:13
135 Joe Farrand 661 27 M Raytona Beach 32:22 5:13
136 Colby Kromminga 593 23 M Kansas City Smoke-A 32:22 5:13
137 William Firth 615 26 M Nomad Track Club-A 32:22 5:13
138 Paul Thistle 631 31 M Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 32:24 5:13
139 Andrew Erskine 409 26 M Battle Road Track Club-A 32:24 5:13
140 Andrew Lesser 733 28 M Siemers’ Dreamers-A 32:24 5:13
141 Jay Welp 700 26 M Runablaze Iowa-A 32:24 5:13
142 Christopher Hatler 646 24 M Philadelphia Runner Track Club 32:25 5:13
143 Cullin Burdett 547 23 M Greater Springfield Harriers, 32:26 5:14
144 Austin O’Brien 699 26 M Runablaze Iowa-A 32:27 5:14
145 Jesse Young 786 29 M Tracksmith Hare AC-A 32:27 5:14
146 Turner Wiley 494 25 M Club Northwest-A 32:28 5:14
147 Jose Penaloza 464 23 M Cal Coast Track Club-A 32:28 5:14
148 Evan Hardy 837 25 M Unattached-M13 32:28 5:14
149 Kyle Price 527 30 M Garden State TC New Balance-A 32:32 5:14
150 Jordan Wheeler 606 22 M LRC Racing-A 32:32 5:15
151 Alexander Diltz 676 26 M Roots Running Project-A 32:33 5:15
152 Evan Williams 727 32 M Seattle Running Club-A 32:33 5:15
153 Erik Teig 429 35 M Boise Betties & Billies-A 32:33 5:15
154 Tyler Sickler 809 23 M West Valley Track Club-A 32:34 5:15
155 Gerardo Hernandez 591 27 M Kansas City Smoke-A 32:35 5:15
156 Alex Varner 810 33 M West Valley Track Club-A 32:36 5:15
157 Daniel Sloat 724 29 M Seattle Running Club-A 32:37 5:15
158 Henry Mong 850 19 M Unattached-M26 32:37 5:15
159 Luke O’connor 783 23 M Tracksmith Hare AC-A 32:38 5:15
160 Paul Nordquist 503 24 M Collegeville Track Club-A 32:38 5:16
161 Andrew Rylaarsdam 659 23 M Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 32:38 5:16
162 Jeffrey Seelaus 784 24 M Tracksmith Hare AC-A 32:39 5:16
163 Joshua Mirth 735 26 M Siemers’ Dreamers-A 32:39 5:16
164 Matthew Palmer 575 30 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-B 32:41 5:16
165 Andrew Mangiapane 669 26 M Red Cedar Running Club-A 32:42 5:16
166 Nathaniel Richards 485 26 M Club Northwest-B 32:42 5:16
167 Daniel Trettel 632 25 M Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 32:43 5:16
168 Peter Francia 812 28 M Western Mass Distance Project 32:43 5:16
169 Tyler Van Dooren 490 28 M Club Northwest-A 32:44 5:16
170 Douglas Jordan 719 24 M Seattle Running Club-A 32:45 5:17
171 Brennan Root 534 23 M Genesee Valley Harriers-A 32:46 5:17
172 Tyson Wieland 701 24 M Runablaze Iowa-A 32:48 5:17
173 Sean Vandermosten 618 26 M Nomad Track Club-A 32:48 5:17
174 Evan Ward 529 24 M Garden State TC New Balance-B 32:48 5:17
175 Andrew Jordan 637 26 M Palouse Pirates-A 32:52 5:18
176 Cole Marolf 603 29 M LRC Racing-A 32:52 5:18
177 Nathaniel Guthals 588 27 M Kansas City Smoke-A 32:53 5:18
178 Brian Quilty 445 29 M Breakneck Track Club-A 32:53 5:18
179 Sean Smith 738 27 M Strava Track Club-A 32:55 5:18
180 Joe Sepe 581 33 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-B 32:55 5:18
181 Sean Barrett 622 33 M Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 32:55 5:18
182 Robert McLauchlan 573 27 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-B 32:55 5:18
183 Eric DuBois 442 28 M Breakneck Track Club-A 32:56 5:18
184 Tim Grundmayer 601 24 M LRC Racing-A 32:57 5:18
185 Thomas Knobbe 502 24 M Collegeville Track Club-A 32:57 5:19
186 James Anderson 530 22 M Genesee Valley Harriers-A 32:57 5:19
187 Alex Fitzgerald 432 23 M Boston Athletic Association-A 32:58 5:19
188 Spencer Nousain 671 25 M Red Cedar Running Club-A 32:58 5:19
189 Zach Kughn 685 24 M Run N Fun-A 33:00 5:19
190 Jared Haltom 744 22 M Sports Warriors Track Club-A 33:01 5:19
191 Robert Bond 712 29 M Seattle Running Club-A 33:02 5:19
192 Roosevelt Cook 459 39 M Cal Coast Track Club-A 33:02 5:19
193 Sean Donohue 520 28 M Garden State TC New Balance-B 33:02 5:19
194 Chris Reed 482 30 M Club Northwest-A 33:03 5:20
195 Derek Knabe 511 22 M Fleet Feet Columbus Track Club 33:04 5:20
196 James Wilson 595 27 M Kansas City Smoke-A 33:04 5:20
197 Patty Weaver 664 23 M Raytona Beach 33:04 5:20
198 Robert Scanlon 486 24 M Club Northwest-B 33:06 5:20
199 Aaron Lucci 412 22 M Battle Road Track Club-A 33:07 5:20
200 Geoffrey Njonjo 479 37 M Club Northwest-B 33:07 5:20
201 Ben Jaskowiak 697 29 M Runablaze Iowa-A 33:08 5:20
202 Gus Gibbs 425 32 M Boise Betties & Billies-A 33:08 5:20
203 William Garrard 566 23 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-B 33:09 5:20
204 Nate Brennand 801 26 M West Valley Track Club-A 33:10 5:21
205 Stephen Rathbun 528 26 M Garden State TC New Balance-A 33:10 5:21
206 Bruce Baker 665 22 M Red Cedar Running Club-A 33:12 5:21
207 Karim Shakalia 582 30 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-B 33:14 5:21
208 Jarrett Moore 755 25 M Strava Track Club-A 33:16 5:22
209 John-Louis Pane 625 26 M Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 33:16 5:22
210 Andrew Wallace 513 24 M Fleet Feet Columbus Track Club 33:17 5:22
211 Philip Keller 505 38 M Dukes Track Club-A 33:17 5:22
212 Aaron Davidson 587 34 M Kansas City Smoke-A 33:18 5:22
213 Dillon Williams 866 23 M Unattached-M42 33:18 5:22
214 Ryan Irwin 806 34 M West Valley Track Club-A 33:18 5:22
215 Max Storms 662 28 M Raytona Beach 33:19 5:22
216 Jamin King 475 29 M Club Northwest-B 33:19 5:22
217 Andrew Wise 495 24 M Club Northwest-B 33:20 5:22
218 Mark Weinhoffer 864 25 M Unattached-M40 33:20 5:22
219 Mark Abrams 596 24 M LRC Racing-A 33:22 5:23
220 Leandrew Martine 746 34 M Sports Warriors Track Club-A 33:25 5:23
221 Jacob Gallagher 683 24 M Run N Fun-A 33:25 5:23
222 Philip Royer 436 27 M Boston Athletic Association-A 33:26 5:23
223 Brendan Molony 656 26 M Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 33:28 5:24
224 Jacob Johns 411 24 M Battle Road Track Club-A 33:29 5:24
225 Austin Post 605 22 M LRC Racing-B 33:31 5:24
226 Jun Reichl 796 29 M Valor Track Club-A 33:32 5:24
227 Adrian Macdonald 734 30 M Siemers’ Dreamers-A 33:32 5:24
228 Travis Dean 794 30 M Valor Track Club-A 33:33 5:24
229 Tyler Flannery 468 24 M Club Northwest-B 33:33 5:24
230 Matthew Eder 521 25 M Garden State TC New Balance-B 33:33 5:24
231 Johnny Harley 589 25 M Kansas City Smoke-B 33:33 5:24
232 Mackenzie Wahpepah-harris 749 24 M Sports Warriors Track Club-A 33:39 5:25
233 Jerome Recker 657 35 M Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 33:42 5:26
234 Thomas Cameron 423 29 M Boise Betties & Billies-A 33:45 5:26
235 Kevin Colon 660 27 M Raytona Beach 33:45 5:26
236 Drew Windle 867 26 M Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC-B 33:46 5:26
237 Kaleb Keyserling 766 32 M Team Red Lizard-A 33:46 5:26
238 Ryan Dostal 600 29 M LRC Racing-B 33:46 5:27
239 Jimmy Grant 692 40 M Run Wild Missoula-A 33:48 5:27
240 Cabell Willis 634 26 M Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 33:48 5:27
241 Jacob Eggers 499 24 M Collegeville Track Club-A 33:50 5:27
242 Christopher Mateer 648 28 M Philadelphia Runner Track Club 33:50 5:27
243 Tate Schienbein 579 24 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 33:50 5:27
244 Mathew Burgstahler 498 23 M Collegeville Track Club-A 33:50 5:27
245 David Larpenteur 417 34 M Bellingham Distance Project-A 33:51 5:27
246 Cris Gutierrez 509 26 M Fleet Feet Columbus Track Club 33:51 5:27
247 J Max Pedrotti 626 22 M Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 33:51 5:27
248 Joe Creighton 716 38 M Seattle Running Club-A 33:52 5:27
249 Jonathan Quimby 419 29 M Bellingham Distance Project-A 33:54 5:28
250 Corban Phillips 854 19 M Unattached-M30 33:55 5:28
251 Timothy Rossi 857 26 M Brooklyn Track Club-A 33:55 5:28
252 Matthew Lowe 548 29 M Guerilla Running 33:55 5:28
253 Alex Predhome 650 24 M Philadelphia Runner Track Club 33:56 5:28
254 Greg Lutzke 668 25 M Red Cedar Running Club-A 33:57 5:28
255 Cameron Nowrouzi 574 25 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-C 33:57 5:28
256 Vincent Hamilton 635 26 M Palouse Pirates-A 33:57 5:28
257 Eric Mendoza 542 34 M Greater Boston Track Club-A 33:58 5:28
258 Micah Drew 424 23 M Boise Betties & Billies-A 33:58 5:28
259 Javier Ceja 585 30 M Kansas City Smoke-A 33:59 5:29
260 Conner Stevens 673 23 M Red Cedar Running Club-A 34:01 5:29
261 Robert Hurlbut 531 25 M Genesee Valley Harriers-A 34:02 5:29
262 Patrick Cunningham 780 24 M Tracksmith Hare AC-A 34:03 5:29
263 Kevin Hansen 471 35 M Club Northwest-C 34:03 5:29
264 Jarrett Kunze 721 27 M Seattle Running Club-A 34:03 5:29
265 CodyM Moore 737 24 M Siemers’ Dreamers-A 34:04 5:29
266 Tyler Cox 715 23 M Seattle Running Club-A 34:04 5:29
267 Jesse Chettle 586 35 M Kansas City Smoke-B 34:05 5:29
268 Jackson Thomas 748 25 M Sports Warriors Track Club-A 34:05 5:29
269 Colin McGrath 649 31 M Philadelphia Runner Track Club 34:07 5:30
270 Joshua Carlos 610 24 M New Basin Blues Running Club-A 34:07 5:30
271 Gonzalo Ceja 793 29 M Valor Track Club-A 34:07 5:30
272 Steven Martinez 707 24 M San Diego Track Club-A 34:07 5:30
273 Alex Rockhill 544 23 M Greater Boston Track Club-A 34:07 5:30
274 Conner Johnsen 636 23 M Palouse Pirates-A 34:08 5:30
275 Erik Hinrichsen 539 30 M Greater Boston Track Club-A 34:09 5:30
276 Justin Bullock 802 26 M West Valley Track Club-A 34:10 5:30
277 Robert Holcomb 592 32 M Kansas City Smoke-B 34:11 5:30
278 Trevor Turner 681 25 M Run Boulder Athletic Club-A 34:12 5:31
279 Jordan Psaltakis 628 24 M Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 34:13 5:31
280 Dennis Keith 759 19 M Tacoma City Running Club-A 34:13 5:31
281 Daniel Button 422 32 M Boise Betties & Billies-A 34:14 5:31
282 Jarret Harrigan 538 26 M Greater Boston Track Club-A 34:14 5:31
283 Nick Welch 493 30 M Club Northwest-B 34:14 5:31
284 Nathan Schneider 672 22 M Red Cedar Running Club-A 34:15 5:31
285 Conor Cashner 421 24 M Big River Racing 34:17 5:31
286 Timothy Ball 517 24 M Garden State TC New Balance-B 34:19 5:32
287 John Cleary 598 21 M LRC Racing-B 34:19 5:32
288 Miles Anderson 563 23 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-C 34:19 5:32
289 Jonathan Hutnyan 568 24 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-B 34:20 5:32
290 Kristopher Koster 654 36 M Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 34:20 5:32
291 Tahoma Doyon 467 34 M Club Northwest-C 34:21 5:32
292 Francis Reynolds 762 29 M Tacoma City Running Club-A 34:21 5:32
293 Colin Corrigan 564 29 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-C 34:21 5:32
294 Forrest Boughner 690 31 M Run Wild Missoula-A 34:24 5:33
295 Christopher Short 488 25 M Club Northwest-B 34:25 5:33
296 Zebulon Klemke 638 23 M Palouse Pirates-A 34:27 5:33
297 Cameron Freshwaters 758 23 M Tacoma City Running Club-A 34:29 5:33
298 Andrew Jacob 602 32 M LRC Racing-B 34:30 5:34
299 Garrett Cullen 804 26 M West Valley Track Club-A 34:30 5:34
300 Matthew Pierce 533 26 M Genesee Valley Harriers-A 34:30 5:34
301 Spencer Walsh 491 35 M Club Northwest-C 34:32 5:34
302 Thomaa Kean 416 24 M Bellingham Distance Project-A 34:33 5:34
303 Steven Lepe 705 24 M San Diego Track Club-A 34:34 5:34
304 William Johnson 840 18 M Unattached-M16 34:36 5:35
305 Jared Genteman 789 23 M Twin Cities Track Club-A 34:40 5:35
306 Angel Ramirez 856 29 M Unattached-M32 34:41 5:35
307 Malik Mahmud 571 22 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-C 34:42 5:35
308 Christopher Sheaffer 768 34 M Team Red Lizard-A 34:43 5:36
309 Garrett Gardner 750 21 M SRA Elite-A 34:44 5:36
310 Thomas Chapman 818 38 M Wolfpack Running Club-A 34:45 5:36
311 Connor Ryan 858 25 M Unattached-M34 34:46 5:36
312 Sheridan Grant 469 26 M Club Northwest-C 34:51 5:37
313 Pat McCurry 444 24 M Breakneck Track Club-A 34:52 5:37
314 Bryce Burgess 609 29 M Mt. Cabor Track Club-A 34:54 5:37
315 Kevin D’Emic 519 28 M Garden State TC New Balance-B 34:54 5:37
316 Alec Brand 643 23 M Philadelphia Runner Track Club 34:54 5:37
317 Mitchell Rees-Jones 483 22 M Club Northwest-C 34:55 5:38
318 Nathan Carter 828 16 M Unattached-M4 34:57 5:38
319 MacCoy Benzen 497 22 M Collegeville Track Club-A 35:00 5:38
320 Benjamin Huszti 765 28 M Team Red Lizard-A 35:00 5:38
321 Aaron Coe 763 35 M Team Red Lizard-A 35:01 5:39
322 Matthew Laye 427 37 M Boise Betties & Billies-A 35:03 5:39
323 Zachary Dietz 718 23 M Seattle Running Club-B 35:05 5:39
324 Francis Cusick 408 32 M Battle Road Track Club-A 35:06 5:39
325 Brendan Meehan 541 25 M Greater Boston Track Club-A 35:09 5:40
326 Nicholas Roosa 816 33 M Western Mass Distance Project- 35:09 5:40
327 Samuel Friesen 500 24 M Collegeville Track Club-A 35:11 5:40
328 Charlie Gamble 704 30 M San Diego Track Club-A 35:12 5:40
329 Henry Reich 693 31 M Run Wild Missoula-A 35:12 5:40
330 John Dorr 831 17 M Unattached-M7 35:12 5:40
331 Brendan Conway 518 25 M Garden State TC New Balance-B 35:14 5:41
332 Anthony Galvan 835 27 M Unattached-M11 35:15 5:41
333 Danny DeMartini 805 34 M West Valley Track Club-A 35:15 5:41
334 Pat Donnelly 441 28 M Breakneck Track Club-A 35:15 5:41
335 Nathan Morgan 428 25 M Boise Betties & Billies-A 35:16 5:41
336 Evan Hatton 510 23 M Fleet Feet Columbus Track Club 35:17 5:41
337 Kyle Clouston 599 33 M LRC Racing-B 35:17 5:41
338 Dylan Kent 473 30 M Club Northwest-C 35:22 5:42
339 Jon Olsen 791 24 M Twin Cities Track Club-A 35:23 5:42
340 Kyle Lampi 639 32 M Palouse Pirates-A 35:25 5:42
341 Thomas Mazza 540 21 M Greater Boston Track Club-A 35:25 5:42
342 Paul Snyder 449 27 M Brooklyn Track Club-A 35:26 5:43
343 Alec Kness 843 17 M Unattached-M19 35:27 5:43
344 Chris Anderson 562 25 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-C 35:30 5:43
345 Ryan Lok 757 27 M Strawberry Canyon Track Club 35:31 5:43
346 Tyler Britten 667 24 M Red Cedar Running Club-A 35:32 5:44
347 Kevin Brandon 644 28 M Philadelphia Runner Track Club 35:34 5:44
348 Rob Schlegel 580 33 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-C 35:37 5:44
349 William Henry 590 23 M Kansas City Smoke-A 35:41 5:45
350 Justin Irvine 839 22 M Palouse Pirates-A 35:42 5:45
351 Edward Breen 800 37 M West Valley Track Club-B 35:48 5:46
352 Christian Leitner 687 25 M Run N Fun-A 35:51 5:47
353 Garrick Chan 817 26 M Wolfpack Running Club-A 35:53 5:47
354 Silas Chapman 829 18 M Unattached-M5 35:54 5:47
355 Isaac Morris 851 16 M Unattached-M27 35:55 5:47
356 Scott Burger 536 27 M Greater Boston Track Club-A 35:55 5:47
357 Chris Platt 767 26 M Team Red Lizard-A 35:56 5:47
358 Patrick Ward 492 24 M Club Northwest-C 35:56 5:47
359 Caleb Parker 853 28 M Unattached-M29 35:57 5:47
360 Brandon Taylor 798 25 M Valor Track Club-A 35:58 5:48
361 Graham Keggi 807 28 M West Valley Track Club-A 36:00 5:48
362 Derek Thornton 420 35 M Bellingham Distance Project-A 36:01 5:48
363 Matthew Soto 797 26 M Valor Track Club-A 36:07 5:49
364 Nathan Senner 694 36 M Run Wild Missoula-A 36:09 5:49
365 Michael Adams 825 30 M Unattached-M1 36:13 5:50
366 Maximilian Antush 414 26 M Bellingham Distance Project-A 36:15 5:50
367 Bryan Buckalew 714 37 M Seattle Running Club-B 36:15 5:50
368 Jacob Marshall 822 25 M Yellowstone Valley Distance Pr 36:18 5:51
369 Andrew Cusmano 652 26 M Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 36:23 5:52
370 Michael Luebeck 546 33 M Greater Lowell Road Runners-A 36:24 5:52
371 Kyle Leaming 847 16 M Unattached-M23 36:27 5:52
372 Zachary Sundt 861 19 M Unattached-M37 36:28 5:53
373 Cory Soulliard 695 38 M Run Wild Missoula-A 36:31 5:53
374 Dillon Breen 703 26 M San Diego Track Club-A 36:37 5:54
375 Mathew Seat 708 29 M San Diego Track Club-A 36:37 5:54
376 Robert Russell 823 24 M Yellowstone Valley Distance Pr 36:37 5:54
377 Alex Eld 545 29 M Greater Lowell Road Runners-A 36:38 5:54
378 Luke Martin 478 27 M Club Northwest-C 36:38 5:54
379 Ian Christen 537 23 M Greater Boston Track Club-B 36:42 5:55
380 Joe Kelly 720 32 M Seattle Running Club-B 36:44 5:55
381 Sean Haffey 470 31 M Club Northwest-D 36:49 5:56
382 Max Krall 647 25 M Philadelphia Runner Track Club 36:53 5:57
383 Brien O’Loughlin 761 29 M Tacoma City Running Club-A 36:54 5:57
384 Dalton Feist 834 16 M Unattached-M10 36:58 5:57
385 Andrew Walker 863 28 M Unattached-M39 36:58 5:57
386 David Edwards 832 31 M Valor Track Club-A 37:03 5:58
387 Ryan Parker 722 34 M Seattle Running Club-B 37:03 5:58
388 Josh Brodin 535 28 M Greater Boston Track Club-B 37:06 5:59
389 William Washer 504 32 M Dashing Whippets Running Team 37:11 6:00
390 Noel Pelland 480 35 M Club Northwest-D 37:19 6:01
391 Austin Oser 641 23 M Palouse Pirates-A 37:28 6:02
392 Kruse Pete 868 39 M West Valley Track Club-B 37:36 6:03
393 Joshua Davis 508 26 M Fleet Feet Columbus Track Club 37:41 6:04
394 Waqar Shaikh 487 37 M Club Northwest-D 37:48 6:05
395 Shad Gausmann 787 30 M Twin Cities Track Club-A 37:53 6:06
396 Andy Lefriec 740 35 M Spokane Distance Project-A 37:57 6:07
397 Michael Kennedy 524 33 M Garden State TC New Balance-B 37:58 6:07
398 Brett Winegar 728 39 M Seattle Running Club-B 37:58 6:07
399 Evan Jones 501 23 M Collegeville Track Club-A 38:02 6:08
400 Paul Guevara 624 32 M Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 38:02 6:08
401 Riley Quinn 576 29 M Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-C 38:09 6:09
402 Mark McLauchlan 819 29 M Wolfpack Running Club-A 38:39 6:14
403 David Moyer 543 29 M Greater Boston Track Club-A 38:39 6:14
404 Jevan Cabrera 739 25 M Spokane Distance Project-A 38:46 6:15
405 Richard Shroy 860 27 M Unattached-M36 38:49 6:15
406 Alec Lippincott 443 26 M Breakneck Track Club-A 39:01 6:17
407 Ethan Genteman 788 28 M Twin Cities Track Club-A 39:06 6:18
408 Ryley Vandergriend 862 18 M Unattached-M38 39:31 6:22
409 Michael Karas 841 38 M Unattached-M17 39:34 6:22
410 Ian McCracken 670 24 M Red Cedar Running Club-B 39:34 6:22
411 Stephen Walston 726 35 M Seattle Running Club-B 39:53 6:25
412 Bradley Burch 803 24 M West Valley Track Club-B 39:53 6:26
413 Matthew Beal 710 30 M Seattle Running Club-B 40:15 6:29
414 Michael Maltese 808 26 M West Valley Track Club-B 40:22 6:30
415 Landon Shipley 859 18 M Unattached-M35 40:26 6:31
416 Heath Robertson 741 35 M Spokane Distance Project 40:35 6:32
417 Phillip Tencick 742 38 M Spokane Distance Project-A 40:37 6:33
418 Thomas Fuchs 764 30 M Team Red Lizard-A 40:40 6:33
419 Samuel McElwain 848 37 M Unattached-M24 40:49 6:35
420 Isaac Medrano 820 39 M Wolfpack Running Club-A 40:55 6:36
421 Danny Thater 663 27 M Raytona Beach 41:43 6:43
422 Andrew Torney 448 21 M Breakneck Track Club-A 42:15 6:48
423 John Renehan 484 27 M Club Northwest-D 42:45 6:53
424 Jonathan Woehl 824 32 M Yellowstone Valley Distance Pr 43:16 6:58
425 Ryan West 865 37 M Unattached-M41 43:41 7:02

USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Plantes Ferry Sports Complex -Spokane, WA 12/8/18
Results at RecordTiming.com

 

—————————————————————————-
Team Results Open Men
—————————————————————————-

1. 53 Tinman Elite-A ( 29:55 2:29:35 0:54)
=============================================
1 3 Sam Parsons 24 29:29 776
2 6 Morgan Pearson 25 29:46 777
3 8 Connor Winter 25 29:50 779
4 15 Jeffrey Thies 23 30:07 778
5 21 Kyle Medina 23 30:23 775
6 ( 24) Joseph Berriatua 23 30:41 772
7 ( 29) Reed Fischer 23 30:50 774
8 ( 61) David Dwyer 23 31:30 773

2. 67 Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC-A ( 30:03 2:30:15 1:21)
=============================================
1 4 Garrett Heath 33 29:30 452
2 5 Michael Eaton 31 29:46 451
3 12 Dillon Maggard 23 29:58 454
4 16 Izaic Yorks 24 30:10 458
5 30 David Ribich 22 30:51 455
6 ( 45) Henry Wynne 23 31:12 457
7 ( 60) Brannon Kidder 25 31:30 453

3. 98 American Distance Project-A ( 30:18 2:31:30 1:41)
=============================================
1 1 Hillary Bor 29 29:27 400
2 9 Frankline Tonui 25 29:50 405
3 18 Lawi Lalang 27 30:17 403
4 27 Kirubel Erassa 25 30:48 401
5 43 Augustus Maiyo 35 31:08 404
6 ( 47) Michael Jordan 27 31:15 402

4. 121 Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec ( 30:23 2:31:53 1:59)
=============================================
1 2 Ryan Mahalsky 25 29:28 552
2 10 Ian La Mere 24 29:51 551
3 17 Dathan Ritzenhein 35 30:14 553
4 35 Shadrack Biwott 33 30:53 550
5 57 Max Benoit 23 31:27 549

5. 182 Roots Running Project-A ( 30:45 2:33:45 1:53)
=============================================
1 7 William Milam 26 29:48 678
2 11 Noah Droddy 28 29:52 709
3 42 Alex Monroe 26 31:01 679
4 54 Jordan Carpenter 25 31:23 674
5 68 Will Cross 25 31:41 675
6 (124) Alexander Diltz 26 32:33 676

6. 204 Siemers’ Dreamers-A ( 30:53 2:34:24 2:19)
=============================================
1 14 Jerrell Mock 23 30:05 736
2 20 Grant Fischer 24 30:23 732
3 23 Andrew Epperson 28 30:40 731
4 32 Brian Eimstad 25 30:52 730
5 115 Andrew Lesser 28 32:24 733
6 (135) Joshua Mirth 26 32:39 735
7 (196) Adrian Macdonald 30 33:32 734
8 (228) CodyM Moore 24 34:04 737

7. 210 HOKA Aggie Running Club-A ( 31:03 2:35:12 1:09)
=============================================
1 19 Phillip Reid 33 30:20 560
2 38 Gordon Sturgess 26 30:55 561
3 46 Bryan Guijarro 24 31:12 558
4 48 Swarnjit Boyal 23 31:16 555
5 59 Mark Huizar 23 31:29 559
6 ( 66) Will Geiken 25 31:38 557
7 ( 91) Jameson Mora 32 32:03 554

8. 234 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A ( 31:12 2:35:57 0:35)
=============================================
1 36 Andrew Lemoncello 36 30:54 570
2 39 Matt Welch 24 30:56 584
3 49 Nicholas Roche 25 31:18 577
4 52 Gilbert Grundy 29 31:20 567
5 58 Daniel Martinez 24 31:29 572
6 ( 65) Matthew Crichlow 25 31:35 565
7 ( 69) Derek Wehunt 27 31:41 583
8 (210) Tate Schienbein 24 33:50 579

9. 318 Boston Athletic Association-A ( 31:29 2:37:23 2:00)
=============================================
1 13 Trevor Dunbar 27 30:00 431
2 64 Connor Reck 25 31:34 435
3 74 Jonas Hampton 29 31:50 433
4 83 Brad Mish 31 31:59 434
5 84 Christopher Allen 24 32:00 430
6 (159) Alex Fitzgerald 23 32:58 432
7 (191) Philip Royer 27 33:26 436

10. 329 Club Northwest-A ( 31:37 2:38:01 1:25)
=============================================
1 26 Jonathan Lafler 28 30:46 476
2 55 Conner Peloquin 26 31:25 481
3 67 Peter Kesting 22 31:40 474
4 80 Robert Baraldi 24 31:59 465
5 101 Mark Mandi 35 32:11 477
6 (120) Turner Wiley 25 32:28 494
7 (141) Tyler Van Dooren 28 32:44 490
8 (166) Chris Reed 30 33:03 482

11. 361 Garden State TC New Balance-A ( 31:41 2:38:21 1:38)
=============================================
1 37 Matt Gillette 27 30:54 523
2 53 Nicholas Filippazzo 26 31:22 522
3 62 Addison Monroe 23 31:31 526
4 87 Aaron Leskow 26 32:02 525
5 122 Kyle Price 30 32:32 527
6 (177) Stephen Rathbun 26 33:10 528

12. 424 Strava Track Club-A ( 31:57 2:39:44 0:58)
=============================================
1 51 Chandler Kemp 28 31:19 753
2 75 Joshua Sealand 23 31:54 756
3 86 Trevor Halsted 25 32:01 752
4 105 Steven Grolle 23 32:13 751
5 107 Matt Lenehan 27 32:17 754
6 (151) Sean Smith 27 32:55 738
7 (180) Jarrett Moore 25 33:16 755

13. 424 Nomad Track Club-A ( 31:52 2:39:18 2:09)
=============================================
1 22 Dan Nestor 25 30:39 616
2 56 Gabe Cuadra 29 31:26 614
3 89 Ryan Becker 24 32:03 613
4 112 William Firth 26 32:22 615
5 145 Sean Vandermosten 26 32:48 618

14. 487 Run N Fun-A ( 32:04 2:40:19 2:11)
=============================================
1 28 John Vodacek 24 30:49 689
2 94 Trevor Capra 23 32:06 682
3 96 Calvin Lehn 24 32:06 686
4 108 Brendan Sage 23 32:18 688
5 161 Zach Kughn 24 33:00 685
6 (190) Jacob Gallagher 24 33:25 683
7 (294) Christian Leitner 25 35:51 687

15. 490 Cal Coast Track Club-A ( 32:04 2:40:18 2:10)
=============================================
1 33 Bijan Mazaheri 24 30:52 463
2 72 Joshua Espinoza 26 31:46 460
3 100 Seth Garbett 27 32:10 461
4 121 Jose Penaloza 23 32:28 464
5 164 Roosevelt Cook 39 33:02 459

16. 505 Tracksmith Hare AC-A ( 32:08 2:40:38 1:48)
=============================================
1 31 Louis Serafini 27 30:51 785
2 90 David Melly 25 32:03 782
3 119 Jesse Young 29 32:27 786
4 131 Luke O’connor 23 32:38 783
5 134 Jeffrey Seelaus 24 32:39 784
6 (225) Patrick Cunningham 24 34:03 780

17. 510 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc ( 32:14 2:41:09 0:48)
=============================================
1 77 Nicholas Posada 26 31:55 627
2 82 Samuel Chauvin 22 31:59 623
3 99 Kyle Wagener 26 32:08 633
4 113 Paul Thistle 31 32:24 631
5 139 Daniel Trettel 25 32:43 632
6 (153) Sean Barrett 33 32:55 622
7 (181) John-Louis Pane 26 33:16 625
8 (207) Cabell Willis 26 33:48 634

18. 542 Runablaze Iowa-A ( 32:18 2:41:28 1:04)
=============================================
1 71 Tim Ives 38 31:44 696
2 93 Kallin Khan 22 32:05 698
3 116 Jay Welp 26 32:24 700
4 118 Austin O’Brien 26 32:27 699
5 144 Tyson Wieland 24 32:48 701
6 (173) Ben Jaskowiak 29 33:08 697

19. 592 LRC Racing-A ( 32:26 2:42:10 1:14)
=============================================
1 70 Nolan Zimmer 24 31:43 607
2 95 Nolan Border 25 32:06 597
3 123 Jordan Wheeler 22 32:32 606
4 148 Cole Marolf 29 32:52 603
5 156 Tim Grundmayer 24 32:57 601
6 (188) Mark Abrams 24 33:22 596

20. 597 Kansas City Smoke-A ( 32:23 2:41:52 2:06)
=============================================
1 41 Joe Moore 35 30:58 594
2 111 Colby Kromminga 23 32:22 593
3 128 Gerardo Hernandez 27 32:35 591
4 149 Nathaniel Guthals 27 32:53 588
5 168 James Wilson 27 33:04 595
6 (183) Aaron Davidson 34 33:18 587
7 (222) Javier Ceja 30 33:59 585
8 (292) William Henry 23 35:41 590

21. 599 Western Mass Distance Project ( 32:30 2:42:30 4:26)
=============================================
1 25 Benjamin Groleau 25 30:43 814
2 78 Timothy Gill 26 31:56 813
3 81 Dennis Roche 32 31:59 815
4 140 Peter Francia 28 32:43 812
5 275 Nicholas Roosa 33 35:09 816

22. 648 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-B ( 32:36 2:43:00 0:48)
=============================================
1 97 Jesse Joseph 23 32:07 569
2 109 JJ Santana 31 32:22 578
3 136 Matthew Palmer 30 32:41 575
4 152 Joe Sepe 33 32:55 581
5 154 Robert McLauchlan 27 32:55 573
6 (175) William Garrard 23 33:09 566
7 (179) Karim Shakalia 30 33:14 582
8 (246) Jonathan Hutnyan 24 34:20 568

23. 661 Philadelphia Runner Track Club ( 32:37 2:43:03 3:04)
=============================================
1 34 Duriel Hardy 30 30:52 645
2 85 Kieran Sutton 24 32:00 651
3 117 Christopher Hatler 24 32:25 646
4 209 Christopher Mateer 28 33:50 648
5 216 Alex Predhome 24 33:56 650
6 (231) Colin McGrath 31 34:07 649
7 (266) Alec Brand 23 34:54 643
8 (290) Kevin Brandon 28 35:34 644

24. 666 Seattle Running Club-A ( 32:39 2:43:12 0:47)
=============================================
1 106 Alex Bowns 24 32:15 713
2 125 Evan Williams 32 32:33 727
3 130 Daniel Sloat 29 32:37 724
4 142 Douglas Jordan 24 32:45 719
5 163 Robert Bond 29 33:02 712
6 (214) Joe Creighton 38 33:52 716
7 (227) Jarrett Kunze 27 34:03 721
8 (229) Tyler Cox 23 34:04 715

25. 687 Sports Warriors Track Club-A ( 32:42 2:43:27 2:07)
=============================================
1 63 Brandon Levi 23 31:32 745
2 73 Craig Curley 30 31:50 743
3 162 Jared Haltom 22 33:01 744
4 189 Leandrew Martine 34 33:25 746
5 200 Mackenzie Wahpepah-harris 24 33:39 749
6 (230) Jackson Thomas 25 34:05 748

26. 790 Red Cedar Running Club-A ( 33:00 2:44:57 1:49)
=============================================
1 98 Andrew Benkovsky 25 32:08 666
2 137 Andrew Mangiapane 26 32:42 669
3 160 Spencer Nousain 25 32:58 671
4 178 Bruce Baker 22 33:12 665
5 217 Greg Lutzke 25 33:57 668
6 (223) Conner Stevens 23 34:01 673
7 (242) Nathan Schneider 22 34:15 672
8 (289) Tyler Britten 24 35:32 667

27. 817 Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A ( 33:04 2:45:17 3:11)
=============================================
1 44 Mitchell Klingler 26 31:09 653
2 133 Andrew Rylaarsdam 23 32:38 659
3 192 Brendan Molony 26 33:28 656
4 201 Jerome Recker 35 33:42 657
5 247 Kristopher Koster 36 34:20 654
6 (305) Andrew Cusmano 26 36:23 652

28. 830 Battle Road Track Club-A ( 33:13 2:46:02 3:10)
=============================================
1 79 John Prizzi 25 31:56 413
2 114 Andrew Erskine 26 32:24 409
3 171 Aaron Lucci 22 33:07 412
4 193 Jacob Johns 24 33:29 411
5 273 Francis Cusick 32 35:06 408

29. 832 Genesee Valley Harriers-A ( 33:07 2:45:33 3:12)
=============================================
1 50 Chad Maloy 25 31:18 532
2 143 Brennan Root 23 32:46 534
3 158 James Anderson 22 32:57 530
4 224 Robert Hurlbut 25 34:02 531
5 257 Matthew Pierce 26 34:30 533

30. 853 Club Northwest-B ( 33:07 2:45:34 0:38)
=============================================
1 138 Nathaniel Richards 26 32:42 485
2 170 Robert Scanlon 24 33:06 486
3 172 Geoffrey Njonjo 37 33:07 479
4 186 Jamin King 29 33:19 475
5 187 Andrew Wise 24 33:20 495
6 (198) Tyler Flannery 24 33:33 468
7 (241) Nick Welch 30 34:14 493
8 (252) Christopher Short 25 34:25 488

31. 853 West Valley Track Club-A ( 33:10 2:45:48 1:36)
=============================================
1 127 Tyler Sickler 23 32:34 809
2 129 Alex Varner 33 32:36 810
3 176 Nate Brennand 26 33:10 801
4 184 Ryan Irwin 34 33:18 806
5 237 Justin Bullock 26 34:10 802
6 (256) Garrett Cullen 26 34:30 804
7 (280) Danny DeMartini 34 35:15 805
8 (299) Graham Keggi 28 36:00 807

32. 942 Palouse Pirates-A ( 33:30 2:47:26 2:25)
=============================================
1 88 John Whelan 23 32:02 642
2 147 Andrew Jordan 26 32:52 637
3 219 Vincent Hamilton 26 33:57 635
4 235 Conner Johnsen 23 34:08 636
5 253 Zebulon Klemke 23 34:27 638
6 (286) Kyle Lampi 32 35:25 639
7 (293) Justin Irvine 22 35:42 839
8 (316) Austin Oser 23 37:28 641

33. 949 Fleet Feet Columbus Track Club ( 33:33 2:47:42 3:04)
=============================================
1 104 Sam Stevens-Jones 22 32:13 512
2 167 Derek Knabe 22 33:04 511
3 182 Andrew Wallace 24 33:17 513
4 213 Cris Gutierrez 26 33:51 509
5 283 Evan Hatton 23 35:17 510
6 (317) Joshua Davis 26 37:41 508

34. 962 Boise Betties & Billies-A ( 33:32 2:47:38 1:41)
=============================================
1 126 Erik Teig 35 32:33 429
2 174 Gus Gibbs 32 33:08 425
3 202 Thomas Cameron 29 33:45 423
4 221 Micah Drew 23 33:58 424
5 239 Daniel Button 32 34:14 422
6 (271) Matthew Laye 37 35:03 427
7 (282) Nathan Morgan 25 35:16 428

35. 976 Collegeville Track Club-A ( 33:39 2:48:15 2:22)
=============================================
1 132 Paul Nordquist 24 32:38 503
2 157 Thomas Knobbe 24 32:57 502
3 208 Jacob Eggers 24 33:50 499
4 211 Mathew Burgstahler 23 33:50 498
5 268 MacCoy Benzen 22 35:00 497
6 (276) Samuel Friesen 24 35:11 500
7 (321) Evan Jones 23 38:02 501

36. 995 Raytona Beach ( 34:51 2:54:13 9:21)
=============================================
1 110 Joe Farrand 27 32:22 661
2 169 Patty Weaver 23 33:04 664
3 185 Max Storms 28 33:19 662
4 203 Kevin Colon 27 33:45 660
5 328 Danny Thater 27 41:43 663

37. 1001 LRC Racing-B ( 33:40 2:48:19 2:17)
=============================================
1 103 Jacob Olson 24 32:13 604
2 194 Austin Post 22 33:31 605
3 205 Ryan Dostal 29 33:46 600
4 244 John Cleary 21 34:19 598
5 255 Andrew Jacob 32 34:30 602
6 (284) Kyle Clouston 33 35:17 599

38. 1014 Valor Track Club-A ( 33:51 2:49:14 3:54)
=============================================
1 92 Jorge Jabaz 32 32:04 795
2 195 Jun Reichl 29 33:32 796
3 197 Travis Dean 30 33:33 794
4 232 Gonzalo Ceja 29 34:07 793
5 298 Brandon Taylor 25 35:58 798
6 (301) Matthew Soto 26 36:07 797
7 (313) David Edwards 31 37:03 832

39. 1018 Garden State TC New Balance-B ( 33:44 2:48:36 2:06)
=============================================
1 146 Evan Ward 24 32:48 529
2 165 Sean Donohue 28 33:02 520
3 199 Matthew Eder 25 33:33 521
4 243 Timothy Ball 24 34:19 517
5 265 Kevin D’Emic 28 34:54 519
6 (279) Brendan Conway 25 35:14 518
7 (319) Michael Kennedy 33 37:58 524

40. 1093 Tacoma City Running Club-A ( 34:11 2:50:54 5:57)
=============================================
1 40 Gregory Leak 30 30:57 760
2 238 Dennis Keith 19 34:13 759
3 249 Francis Reynolds 29 34:21 762
4 254 Cameron Freshwaters 23 34:29 758
5 312 Brien O’Loughlin 29 36:54 761

41. 1113 Run Wild Missoula-A ( 34:18 2:51:28 4:14)
=============================================
1 76 Nicolas Composto 26 31:55 691
2 206 Jimmy Grant 40 33:48 692
3 251 Forrest Boughner 31 34:24 690
4 278 Henry Reich 31 35:12 693
5 302 Nathan Senner 36 36:09 694
6 (306) Cory Soulliard 38 36:31 695

42. 1174 Breakneck Track Club-A ( 35:00 2:54:57 6:08)
=============================================
1 150 Brian Quilty 29 32:53 445
2 155 Eric DuBois 28 32:56 442
3 264 Pat McCurry 24 34:52 444
4 281 Pat Donnelly 28 35:15 441
5 324 Alec Lippincott 26 39:01 443
6 (329) Andrew Torney 21 42:15 448

43. 1204 Greater Boston Track Club-A ( 34:20 2:51:37 1:11)
=============================================
1 220 Eric Mendoza 34 33:58 542
2 234 Alex Rockhill 23 34:07 544
3 236 Erik Hinrichsen 30 34:09 539
4 240 Jarret Harrigan 26 34:14 538
5 274 Brendan Meehan 25 35:09 541
6 (287) Thomas Mazza 21 35:25 540
7 (295) Scott Burger 27 35:55 536
8 (323) David Moyer 29 38:39 543

44. 1262 Club Northwest-C ( 34:33 2:52:42 0:52)
=============================================
1 226 Kevin Hansen 35 34:03 471
2 248 Tahoma Doyon 34 34:21 467
3 258 Spencer Walsh 35 34:32 491
4 263 Sheridan Grant 26 34:51 469
5 267 Mitchell Rees-Jones 22 34:55 483
6 (285) Dylan Kent 30 35:22 473
7 (297) Patrick Ward 24 35:56 492
8 (309) Luke Martin 27 36:38 478

45. 1262 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-C ( 34:34 2:52:49 1:33)
=============================================
1 218 Cameron Nowrouzi 25 33:57 574
2 245 Miles Anderson 23 34:19 563
3 250 Colin Corrigan 29 34:21 564
4 261 Malik Mahmud 22 34:42 571
5 288 Chris Anderson 25 35:30 562
6 (291) Rob Schlegel 33 35:37 580
7 (322) Riley Quinn 29 38:09 576

46. 1289 Bellingham Distance Project-A ( 34:55 2:54:34 2:24)
=============================================
1 212 David Larpenteur 34 33:51 417
2 215 Jonathan Quimby 29 33:54 419
3 259 Thomaa Kean 24 34:33 416
4 300 Derek Thornton 35 36:01 420
5 303 Maximilian Antush 26 36:15 414

47. 1301 Team Red Lizard-A ( 34:54 2:54:26 2:10)
=============================================
1 204 Kaleb Keyserling 32 33:46 766
2 262 Christopher Sheaffer 34 34:43 768
3 269 Benjamin Huszti 28 35:00 765
4 270 Aaron Coe 35 35:01 763
5 296 Chris Platt 26 35:56 767
6 (327) Thomas Fuchs 30 40:40 764

48. 1376 Club Northwest-D ( 37:23 3:06:52 10:34)
=============================================
1 102 Paul Harmon 37 32:11 472
2 311 Sean Haffey 31 36:49 470
3 315 Noel Pelland 35 37:19 480
4 318 Waqar Shaikh 37 37:48 487
5 330 John Renehan 27 42:45 484

49. 1385 San Diego Track Club-A ( 35:26 2:57:07 2:30)
=============================================
1 233 Steven Martinez 24 34:07 707
2 260 Steven Lepe 24 34:34 705
3 277 Charlie Gamble 30 35:12 704
4 307 Dillon Breen 26 36:37 703
5 308 Mathew Seat 29 36:37 708

50. 1520 Seattle Running Club-B ( 36:37 3:03:05 2:53)
=============================================
1 272 Zachary Dietz 23 35:05 718
2 304 Bryan Buckalew 37 36:15 714
3 310 Joe Kelly 32 36:44 720
4 314 Ryan Parker 34 37:03 722
5 320 Brett Winegar 39 37:58 728
6 (325) Stephen Walston 35 39:53 726
7 (326) Matthew Beal 30 40:15 710


Advertisement