2017 USATF Club National Cross Country Individual and Team Men’s Results: Ian LaMere and Tinman Elite Win

  • submit to reddit

by LetsRun.com
December 9, 2017

Ian LaMere of the Hansons-Brooks teams and a former DIII national champ got the win at the 2017 USATF Club National Cross Country Tinman Elite captured the team crown.

Women’s results here.

Results of all races here.

Team Results:

Top 5 —- Finishers —-
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 8*
1 Tinman Elite A O 41 4 7 9 10 11 13
Top 5 Times: 2:27:37.0
2 American Distance Project A O 54 2 5 14 15 18 47
Top 5 Times: 2:28:11.0
3 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 92 1 3 16 20 52 162
Top 5 Times: 2:29:38.0
4 ZAP Fitness Reebok A O 129 12 23 24 30 40
Top 5 Times: 2:31:50.0
5 Roots Running Project A O 152 6 25 32 39 50 87 93 220
Top 5 Times: 2:32:26.0
6 HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 172 17 31 34 35 55 65 67 193
Top 5 Times: 2:33:13.0
7 Boulder Track Club A O 177 8 26 28 41 74 192
Top 5 Times: 2:32:51.0
8 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 326 48 54 59 63 102 106 170 174
Top 5 Times: 2:37:22.0
9 Strava Track Club A O 361 29 64 73 83 112 148 168
Top 5 Times: 2:37:21.0
10 Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 384 36 45 70 92 141 239
Top 5 Times: 2:37:58.0
11 Derby City Athletic Club A O 387 19 44 60 129 135 197 215
Top 5 Times: 2:37:27.0
12 Runablaze Iowa A O 396 22 66 76 94 138 150 166 262
Top 5 Times: 2:37:51.0
13 Cal Coast Track Club A O 403 46 71 79 99 108 116 130 139
Top 5 Times: 2:38:27.0
14 Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 443 43 68 95 118 119 187 201
Top 5 Times: 2:39:01.0
15 Club Northwest A O 446 49 84 97 101 115 117 131 157
Top 5 Times: 2:39:02.0
16 Kansas City Smoke A O 460 33 37 61 146 183 209 211 246
Top 5 Times: 2:38:48.0
17 Battle Road Track Club A O 522 57 82 91 123 169 249 280
Top 5 Times: 2:40:15.0
18 Tracksmith Hare AC A O 533 27 81 134 140 151 198
Top 5 Times: 2:40:04.0
19 Sports Warriors Track Club A O 549 21 77 125 155 171 176
Top 5 Times: 2:40:14.0
20 Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 571 72 96 110 132 161 167 277
Top 5 Times: 2:41:10.0
21 Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O 573 53 75 100 159 186 257
Top 5 Times: 2:41:10.0
22 Genesee Valley Harriers A O 612 38 62 113 195 204 235 309 317
Top 5 Times: 2:41:37.0
23 A2RC A O 664 69 90 104 182 219
Top 5 Times: 2:42:28.0
24 Collegeville Track Club A O 684 56 111 124 194 199 232 237 295
Top 5 Times: 2:42:52.0
25 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O 697 51 85 133 205 223 224 279
Top 5 Times: 2:42:57.0
26 LRC Racing A O 715 42 120 121 210 222 304
Top 5 Times: 2:43:06.0
27 Columbus Running Company A O 733 78 142 149 173 191 217 230
Top 5 Times: 2:43:40.0
28 San Diego Track Club A O 804 80 152 158 196 218 274 300
Top 5 Times: 2:44:41.0
29 Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O 810 114 122 154 180 240 305
Top 5 Times: 2:44:44.0
30 Red Cedar Running Club A O 872 127 128 184 200 233 242 251 258
Top 5 Times: 2:45:41.0
31 Big River Racing A O 896 58 144 221 226 247 254 259 265
Top 5 Times: 2:46:13.0
32 Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O 918 88 185 202 212 231 244
Top 5 Times: 2:46:17.0
33 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O 923 163 177 179 190 214 250
Top 5 Times: 2:46:25.0
34 Greater Boston Track Club A O 950 109 172 206 229 234 245 267 272
Top 5 Times: 2:46:58.0
35 Ocean State Distance A O 953 105 153 203 228 264
Top 5 Times: 2:47:28.0
36 West Valley Track Club A O 961 107 147 188 238 281 286
Top 5 Times: 2:47:59.0
37 Chattanooga Track Club A O 965 145 164 165 243 248 268 273
Top 5 Times: 2:47:12.0
38 Asheville Running Collective A O 1050 89 208 236 256 261
Top 5 Times: 2:48:56.0
39 Falls Road Running A O 1082 86 189 253 266 288 313 316 319
Top 5 Times: 2:50:45.0
40 Power Miler Track Club A O 1108 137 156 225 294 296 302 312
Top 5 Times: 2:52:31.0
41 Pure Peninsula Athletics A O 1115 98 160 275 289 293 299 303
Top 5 Times: 2:52:46.0
42 Adidas Garden State Track Club B O 1121 175 207 216 252 271
Top 5 Times: 2:50:17.0
43 Breakneck Track Club A O 1146 126 143 270 292 315
Top 5 Times: 2:57:02.0
44 Seattle Running Club A O 1173 178 181 213 291 310
Top 5 Times: 2:56:00.0
45 Wolf Creek Track Club A O 1187 103 255 260 284 285
Top 5 Times: 2:53:06.0
46 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O 1211 136 241 269 278 287
Top 5 Times: 2:53:37.0
47 Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 1371 227 263 283 290 308 311
Top 5 Times: 2:59:53.0
48 Red Cedar Running Club B O 1454 276 282 297 298 301 307
Top 5 Times: 3:01:47.0
49 Pure Peninsula Athletics B O 1579 306 314 318 320 321
Top 5 Times: 3:39:34.0

Individual:

——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ian La Mere Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 575 23 2 11:48.0 3 20:25.0 29:10.0
2 Emmanuel Bor US ARMY/American Distance Project A O 801 29 3 11:48.0 5 20:25.0 29:12.0
3 Ryan Mahalsky Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 577 24 4 11:48.0 2 20:25.0 29:14.0
4 Morgan Pearson Tinman Elite A O 793 24 1 11:33.0 1 20:24.0 29:16.0
5 Abbabiya Simbassa American Distance Project A O 419 24 5 11:48.0 6 20:26.0 29:18.0
6 Wade Meddles Roots Running Project A O 721 25 12 11:49.0 7 20:36.0 29:30.0
7 Trevor Dunbar Tinman Elite A O 788 26 6 11:48.0 4 20:25.0 29:32.0
8 Alex Monroe Boulder Track Club A O 452 25 13 11:49.0 8 20:36.0 29:33.0
9 George Parsons Tinman Elite A O 792 23 10 11:49.0 10 20:36.0 29:33.0
10 Tyler Mueller Tinman Elite A O 790 26 14 11:50.0 11 20:38.0 29:36.0
11 Reed Fischer Tinman Elite A O 789 22 15 11:50.0 12 20:38.0 29:41.0
12 Mark Parrish Pure Athletics A O 689 26 9 11:49.0 13 20:41.0 29:47.0
13 Aaron Nelson ZAP Fitness Reebok A O 1699 21 11:52.0 17 20:47.0 29:49.0
14 Dan Nestor Tinman Elite A O 791 24 7 11:49.0 19 20:50.0 29:50.0
15 Augustus Maiyo US ARMY?American Distance Project A O 803 34 18 11:51.0 16 20:46.0 29:51.0
16 Michael Jordan American Distance Project A O 418 26 17 11:51.0 20 20:52.0 29:54.0
17 Brendan Gregg Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 574 28 22 11:53.0 18 20:50.0 29:55.0
18 Phillip Reid HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 588 32 23 11:54.0 21 20:53.0 29:57.0
19 Elkanah Kibet US ARMY/American Distance Project A O 802 34 11 11:49.0 9 20:36.0 29:58.0
20 Jj Webber Derby City Athletic Club A O 836 24 16 11:50.0 15 20:45.0 30:00.0
21 Jordan Mann Ocean State Athletic Club/New Balance A O 633 24 29 11:59.0 22 20:53.0 30:04.0
22 Ernie Pitone Unattached A O 828 22 36 12:02.0 28 21:03.0 30:05.0
23 Trent Lusignan Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 576 25 44 12:07.0 27 21:02.0 30:06.0
24 Futsum Zienasellassie HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite A O 591 24 8 11:49.0 14 20:44.0 30:07.0
25 Jackson Thomas Sports Warriors Track Club A O 769 24 26 11:58.0 23 20:57.0 30:14.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Brogan Austin Rabbit/Runablaze Iowa A O 702 26 25 11:57.0 24 20:59.0 30:15.0
27 Brandon Doughty ZAP Fitness Reebok A O 1704 30:18.0
28 Joe Stilin ZAP Fitness Reebok A O 1700 30 11:59.0 37 21:11.0 30:19.0
29 William Milam Roots Running Project A O 722 25 38 12:02.0 31 21:06.0 30:20.0
30 Trevor Capra Unattached A O 807 22 34 12:01.0 29 21:05.0 30:21.0
31 David Goodman Boulder Track Club A O 451 28 42 12:06.0 30 21:05.0 30:21.0
32 Louis Serafini Tracksmith Hare AC A O 799 26 19 11:51.0 26 21:01.0 30:21.0
33 Timothy Rackers Boulder Track Club A O 453 24 43 12:07.0 39 21:16.0 30:24.0
34 Oscar Medina Strava Track Club A O 777 25 41 12:05.0 38 21:13.0 30:26.0
35 Matthew McClintock ZAP Fitness Reebok A O 1698 24 11:56.0 25 21:01.0 30:27.0
36 Kevin Lewis Team USA Minnesota A O 785 24 47 12:07.0 35 21:10.0 30:28.0
37 Will Geiken HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 586 24 28 11:59.0 34 21:08.0 30:30.0
38 Noah Droddy Roots Running Project A O 718 27 39 12:03.0 36 21:10.0 30:32.0
39 Zachary Zarda Kansas City Smoke A O 608 27 32 11:59.0 33 21:08.0 30:35.0
40 Henry Sterling NE Distance A O 632 26 50 12:10.0 44 21:26.0 30:42.0
41 Sean Davidson HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 584 25 35 12:02.0 41 21:17.0 30:44.0
42 Scott Bauhs HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 582 31 20 11:52.0 32 21:06.0 30:45.0
43 Ryan Rutherford Team USA Minnesota A O 786 25 56 12:14.0 49 21:28.0 30:45.0
44 Riley Coates Pikes Peak Elite A O 669 24 65 12:21.0 51 21:32.0 30:47.0
45 Zachary Ripley Unattached A O 830 29 52 12:11.0 46 21:26.0 30:47.0
46 Joshua Izewski Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 408 27 27 11:59.0 40 21:16.0 30:49.0
47 Evan Landes Kansas City Smoke A O 606 24 33 12:00.0 42 21:21.0 30:50.0
48 Chad Maloy Genesee Valley Harriers A O 558 24 73 12:24.0 57 21:39.0 30:53.0
49 Brian Llamas Roots Running Project A O 720 24 45 12:07.0 45 21:26.0 30:55.0
50 Adam Jones Salem TC A O 737 23 48 12:07.0 43 21:25.0 30:57.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Johnny Crain ZAP Fitness Reebok A O 1703 30:59.0
52 Alec Baldwin Boulder Track Club A O 450 25 67 12:22.0 60 21:40.0 31:00.0
53 Nolan Zimmer LRC Racing A O 617 23 59 12:17.0 54 21:36.0 31:01.0
54 Alex Russeau Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 676 28 60 12:19.0 55 21:36.0 31:03.0
55 Michael Iacofano Derby City Athletic Club A O 534 23 68 12:22.0 61 21:41.0 31:03.0
56 Daniel Docherty Team USA Minnesota A O 784 28 49 12:09.0 53 21:34.0 31:04.0
57 Matt Gillette Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 406 26 61 12:21.0 56 21:38.0 31:06.0
58 Joshua Gomez Cal Coast Track Club A O 466 26 71 12:23.0 59 21:40.0 31:07.0
59 Josef Tessema American Distance Project A O 420 28 40 12:03.0 50 21:30.0 31:07.0
60 Lucas Stalnaker Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 649 22 37 12:02.0 47 21:27.0 31:09.0
61 Donald Cowart Saucony / Crazy Running LLC A O 745 32 46 12:07.0 52 21:32.0 31:10.0
62 Drew Polley Club Northwest A O 489 32 80 12:26.0 68 21:45.0 31:10.0
63 Jordan Carpenter Roots Running Project A O 717 24 63 12:21.0 62 21:42.0 31:11.0
64 Gilbert Grundy Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O 594 28 57 12:14.0 58 21:39.0 31:12.0
65 Caleb Rhynard Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 578 24 86 12:28.0 67 21:45.0 31:14.0
66 Phillip Freudenthal Unattached A O 814 28 75 12:24.0 69 21:46.0 31:14.0
67 Lex Williams Saucony/A2RC A O 746 30 55 12:14.0 71 21:48.0 31:14.0
68 Thomas Kauffmann Unattached A O 821 28 79 12:25.0 73 21:48.0 31:15.0
69 Ryan Roush Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O 539 23 58 12:16.0 66 21:45.0 31:16.0
70 Stewart Reich Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 647 25 66 12:22.0 72 21:48.0 31:18.0
71 Darius Terry HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 589 26 31 11:59.0 48 21:28.0 31:18.0
72 Matthew Williams Brooks / Pikes Peak Elite A O 461 30 101 12:37.0 86 21:59.0 31:19.0
73 Walter Bugler Collegeville Track Club A O 500 22 120 12:39.0 88 22:00.0 31:20.0
74 Kevin Greene Battle Road Track Club A O 434 25 97 12:31.0 82 21:55.0 31:22.0
75 Victor Pataky Big River Racing A O 443 23 53 12:13.0 70 21:48.0 31:23.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Lucas Meyer Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 645 34 94 12:31.0 81 21:55.0 31:23.0
77 Zachary Beavin Derby City Athletic Club A O 529 23 88 12:29.0 77 21:54.0 31:24.0
78 Javier Ceja Kansas City Smoke A O 601 29 70 12:22.0 63 21:44.0 31:26.0
79 Brennan Root Genesee Valley Harriers A O 560 22 74 12:24.0 75 21:51.0 31:28.0
80 Ryan Speir Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 648 22 81 12:26.0 78 21:54.0 31:29.0
81 Trevor Halsted Strava Track Club A O 774 24 77 12:25.0 85 21:58.0 31:30.0
82 Chris Frias HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 585 27 72 12:23.0 83 21:56.0 31:31.0
83 Ben Jaskowiak Runablaze Iowa A O 728 28 104 12:37.0 93 22:02.0 31:32.0
84 Mark Huizar HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 587 22 62 12:21.0 79 21:54.0 31:33.0
85 Jed Christiansen Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 670 30 110 12:38.0 105 22:08.0 31:33.0
86 August Pappas A2RC A O 403 24 111 12:38.0 94 22:03.0 31:34.0
87 Timothy Ball Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 405 23 78 12:25.0 80 21:55.0 31:35.0
88 Javier Madrid Cal Coast Track Club A O 468 27 99 12:34.0 89 22:01.0 31:35.0
89 Alexander Cushman Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 621 24 102 12:37.0 98 22:06.0 31:35.0
90 Jake Shoemaker Strava Track Club A O 778 27 51 12:10.0 65 21:44.0 31:35.0
91 Jake Waterman Boulder Track Club A O 455 26 90 12:29.0 87 22:00.0 31:36.0
92 Charlie Michel Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O 538 24 128 12:44.0 111 22:11.0 31:36.0
93 Zach Baker Runablaze Iowa A O 726 25 69 12:22.0 74 21:49.0 31:36.0
94 Brian Masayesva Sports Warriors Track Club A O 767 21 103 12:37.0 102 22:07.0 31:38.0
95 Jacob Edwards Columbus Running Company A O 511 29 54 12:14.0 64 21:44.0 31:38.0
96 Jorge Jabaz Cal Coast Track Club A O 467 31 113 12:38.0 96 22:05.0 31:38.0
97 Steven Martinez San Diego Track Club A O 742 23 85 12:27.0 92 22:02.0 31:39.0
98 Ben Bosworth Tracksmith Hare AC A O 795 22 82 12:26.0 99 22:06.0 31:40.0
99 Andrew Erskine Battle Road Track Club A O 433 25 92 12:30.0 101 22:07.0 31:40.0
100 Bryan Crook Strava Track Club A O 773 24 89 12:29.0 104 22:07.0 31:40.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Turner Wiley Club Northwest A O 494 24 91 12:30.0 84 21:56.0 31:41.0
102 Robert McLauchlan Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O 597 26 121 12:39.0 113 22:12.0 31:42.0
103 Timothy Hartung Falls Road Running A O 815 25 64 12:21.0 76 21:52.0 31:43.0
104 Glen Ellingson Roots Running Project A O 719 23 109 12:38.0 95 22:04.0 31:44.0
105 Chris Robertson Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O 552 25 105 12:37.0 100 22:06.0 31:45.0
106 Mark Driscoll Asheville Running Collective A O 421 33 183 12:58.0 129 22:24.0 31:48.0
107 Zachary Ornelas A2RC A O 402 26 100 12:36.0 109 22:10.0 31:48.0
108 John Prizzi Battle Road Track Club A O 436 24 96 12:31.0 103 22:07.0 31:49.0
109 David Melly The Heartbreakers A O 787 24 119 12:39.0 108 22:10.0 31:50.0
110 Aaron Leskow Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 409 25 87 12:28.0 97 22:06.0 31:50.0
111 William Norris Roots Running Project A O 723 22 83 12:26.0 90 22:01.0 31:50.0
112 Austin O’Brien Runablaze Iowa A O 729 25 98 12:32.0 110 22:11.0 31:52.0
113 Justin Scheid Shore Athletic Club A O 754 32 118 12:39.0 106 22:08.0 31:53.0
114 Calvin Lehn Run MN A O 725 23 138 12:46.0 116 22:17.0 31:53.0
115 Matthew Melvin Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 673 26 173 12:57.0 131 22:25.0 31:54.0
116 Joe Sepe Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 626 32 174 12:57.0 141 22:27.0 31:56.0
117 Robert Baraldi Club Northwest A O 488 23 93 12:31.0 91 22:01.0 31:57.0
118 Colin Riley Pure Peninsula Athletics A O 694 25 166 12:55.0 136 22:27.0 31:58.0
119 Jose Penaloza Cal Coast Track Club A O 470 22 142 12:47.0 122 22:23.0 31:59.0
120 Robert Scanlon Club Northwest B O 497 23 117 12:39.0 112 22:12.0 32:01.0
121 Luke Hickman Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O 537 24 116 12:38.0 115 22:15.0 32:04.0
122 Forest Tarbath Club Northwest A O 492 23 95 12:31.0 114 22:14.0 32:04.0
123 John-Louis Pane Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 646 25 152 12:51.0 142 22:27.0 32:04.0
124 Evan Gates Bull City Track Club A O 462 26 161 12:53.0 130 22:24.0 32:04.0
125 Nick Edinger Wolf Creek Track Club A O 847 26 157 12:52.0 146 22:28.0 32:05.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Mark Beams A2RC A O 400 25 114 12:38.0 117 22:17.0 32:05.0
127 Gregory Beaudette Ocean State Distance A O 634 22 153 12:51.0 145 22:28.0 32:07.0
128 Kyle Wagener Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 650 25 165 12:54.0 135 22:27.0 32:07.0
129 Jonathan Charlesworth West Valley Track Club A O 842 33 132 12:44.0 124 22:23.0 32:08.0
130 Jonathan Sees SRA Elite A O 771 30 177 12:57.0 149 22:31.0 32:08.0
131 Todd Van Velson Unattached A O 834 33 139 12:47.0 125 22:23.0 32:09.0
132 Joshua Espinoza Cal Coast Track Club A O 465 25 107 12:38.0 121 22:23.0 32:09.0
133 David Metzger Greater Boston Track Club A O 566 31 115 12:38.0 118 22:18.0 32:10.0
134 Dylan Souder Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 627 24 158 12:52.0 139 22:27.0 32:10.0
135 Paul Nordquist Collegeville Track Club A O 504 23 156 12:52.0 140 22:27.0 32:11.0
136 Evan Appel Strava Track Club A O 772 26 124 12:40.0 137 22:27.0 32:11.0
137 Tyler Eustance Genesee Valley Harriers A O 555 25 159 12:52.0 128 22:24.0 32:11.0
138 Paul Matuszak Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O 665 31 141 12:47.0 126 22:23.0 32:11.0
139 Andrew Wise Club Northwest A O 495 23 419 22:05.0 416 32:03.0 32:12.0
140 Nicholas Spector Cal Coast Track Club A O 475 25 160 12:52.0 143 22:27.0 32:13.0
141 Benjamin Harper Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O 779 19 193 13:02.0 165 22:37.0 32:13.0
142 Adam Togami Unattached A O 833 23 143 12:47.0 147 22:29.0 32:13.0
143 Ryan Smith Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O 781 22 136 12:46.0 119 22:21.0 32:14.0
144 Avery Martin Unattached A O 823 23 134 12:45.0 123 22:23.0 32:14.0
145 Nathaniel Richards Club Northwest A O 491 25 112 12:38.0 127 22:24.0 32:15.0
146 Aesop Brown Unattached A O 806 23 129 12:44.0 163 22:36.0 32:15.0
147 Brendan Molony Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 674 25 145 12:48.0 120 22:22.0 32:16.0
148 Zacchaeus Widner Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 677 26 154 12:52.0 159 22:34.0 32:18.0
149 Nolan Border LRC Racing A O 612 24 169 12:56.0 169 22:40.0 32:19.0
150 Jacob Olson LRC Racing A O 616 23 137 12:46.0 157 22:33.0 32:19.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Andrew Rylaarsdam Playmakers Elite/New Balance B O 680 22 167 12:55.0 158 22:33.0 32:20.0
152 Christopher Mateer Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O 664 27 122 12:39.0 133 22:25.0 32:20.0
153 Daniel Crowley Battle Road Track Club A O 431 24 151 12:51.0 155 22:33.0 32:21.0
154 Adam Braun Collegeville Track Club A O 499 24 125 12:40.0 134 22:26.0 32:22.0
155 Anthony Masayesva Sports Warriors Track Club A O 766 21 84 12:27.0 107 22:09.0 32:23.0
156 Brian Quilty Breakneck Track Club A O 458 28 210 13:06.0 173 22:44.0 32:25.0
157 Andrew Benkovsky Red Cedar Running Club A O 703 24 163 12:54.0 153 22:32.0 32:26.0
158 Andrew Mangiapane Red Cedar Running Club A O 707 25 164 12:54.0 152 22:32.0 32:26.0
159 Dustin Betz Derby City Athletic Club A O 530 28 123 12:40.0 150 22:31.0 32:27.0
160 Roosevelt Cook Cal Coast Track Club A O 464 38 131 12:44.0 138 22:27.0 32:30.0
161 Tyler Van Dooren Club Northwest A O 493 27 148 12:49.0 160 22:34.0 32:31.0
162 John Schilkowsky NE Distance A O 631 26 217 13:08.0 191 22:55.0 32:31.0
163 Joshua Lund Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 623 28 108 12:38.0 148 22:31.0 32:32.0
164 Jahaziel Carreon OK Runner Elite A O 640 33 135 12:45.0 151 22:32.0 32:32.0
165 Jesse Joseph Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O 596 22 150 12:51.0 162 22:36.0 32:33.0
166 Jason Ayr Tracksmith Hare AC A O 794 30 149 12:50.0 171 22:42.0 32:34.0
167 Zachary Holtkamp Derby City Athletic Club A O 533 25 162 12:53.0 166 22:38.0 32:36.0
168 Lars Benner Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O 658 22 220 13:09.0 194 22:56.0 32:36.0
169 Patrick Aucoin Power Miler Track Club A O 682 30 226 13:10.0 179 22:51.0 32:37.0
170 Tyson Wieland Runablaze Iowa A O 732 23 130 12:44.0 156 22:33.0 32:37.0
171 Barron Maizland Cal Coast Track Club A O 469 25 106 12:37.0 154 22:32.0 32:38.0
172 Cole Sanseverino Tracksmith Hare AC A O 798 29 140 12:47.0 144 22:27.0 32:39.0
173 Kyle Price Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 410 29 179 12:57.0 183 22:52.0 32:41.0
174 Evan Schwartz Columbus Running Company A O 516 24 203 13:04.0 185 22:53.0 32:41.0
175 Eric DuBois Breakneck Track Club A O 457 27 184 12:58.0 175 22:47.0 32:41.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Charles Hatch Big River Racing A O 440 30 213 13:07.0 187 22:54.0 32:41.0
177 Lucas Cotter Chattanooga Track Club A O 482 26 172 12:57.0 172 22:42.0 32:42.0
178 Aaron Davidson Kansas City Smoke A O 602 33 190 13:00.0 178 22:51.0 32:43.0
179 Alex Varner West Valley Track Club A O 845 32 216 13:07.0 186 22:53.0 32:43.0
180 Patrick Gomez OK Runner Elite A O 641 26 126 12:42.0 164 22:37.0 32:45.0
181 Christopher Lemon Unattached A O 822 28 76 12:25.0 132 22:25.0 32:45.0
182 Jake Hayes Unattached A O 816 24 155 12:52.0 177 22:49.0 32:45.0
183 Alex Griggs Asheville Running Collective A O 422 25 198 13:02.0 181 22:52.0 32:46.0
184 Matt Lenehan Strava Track Club A O 775 26 186 12:58.0 180 22:52.0 32:48.0
185 Luke Sumerford Greensboro Pacesetters Track Club A O 572 22 146 12:49.0 161 22:34.0 32:49.0
186 Gregory Mariano Capital Area Runners A O 479 32 250 13:16.0 210 23:02.0 32:49.0
187 Paul Krebs Columbus Running Company A O 514 29 243 13:14.0 219 23:06.0 32:50.0
188 William Graham Runablaze Iowa A O 727 22 225 13:10.0 206 23:01.0 32:50.0
189 James Daniels Moore Elite Track & Field A O 618 22 147 12:49.0 174 22:45.0 32:51.0
190 Reno Blum OK Runner Elite A O 639 23 133 12:45.0 167 22:38.0 32:51.0
191 Jesse Young Tracksmith Hare AC A O 800 28 127 12:42.0 170 22:41.0 32:51.0
192 Mathew Seat San Diego Track Club A O 744 28 268 13:24.0 229 23:11.0 32:51.0
193 Alexander Hampel Ocean State Distance A O 635 25 187 12:58.0 189 22:54.0 32:53.0
194 Christopher Mullin Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O 667 23 180 12:58.0 176 22:48.0 32:53.0
195 Fermin Villagran Sports Warriors Track Club A O 770 24 171 12:57.0 196 22:56.0 32:55.0
196 Richard Bouckaert Power Miler Track Club A O 683 33 252 13:16.0 218 23:06.0 32:56.0
197 Chris Reed Club Northwest A O 490 29 195 13:02.0 213 23:04.0 32:56.0
198 Charlie Gamble San Diego Track Club A O 740 29 222 13:09.0 200 22:59.0 32:56.0
199 Nate Boyer Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O 536 23 229 13:11.0 197 22:56.0 32:57.0
200 Chad Cini Pure Peninsula Athletics A O 690 25 191 13:00.0 182 22:52.0 32:58.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Jacob Gray Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 622 23 227 13:11.0 217 23:05.0 32:58.0
202 Robert Curtis Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 573 33 199 13:03.0 188 22:54.0 32:58.0
203 Cabell Willis Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O 655 25 185 12:58.0 184 22:53.0 32:58.0
204 John Gilpin Chattanooga Track Club A O 483 25 182 12:58.0 192 22:55.0 32:59.0
205 Ethan Coffey Chattanooga Track Club A O 481 34 254 13:16.0 212 23:03.0 32:59.0
206 Matthew Lemon Runners Plus Elite A O 735 28 255 13:17.0 203 23:00.0 33:01.0
207 Jason Thomas Runablaze Iowa A O 731 23 228 13:11.0 205 23:01.0 33:01.0
208 Logan Wells Columbus Running Company B O 520 24 202 13:04.0 198 22:58.0 33:02.0
209 Alexander Rink Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 625 22 194 13:02.0 195 22:56.0 33:03.0
210 Benjamin Mears Strava Track Club A O 776 29 170 12:56.0 190 22:55.0 33:05.0
211 Francis Cusick Battle Road Track Club A O 432 31 206 13:05.0 202 22:59.0 33:05.0
212 Tyler Hoyt HOKA Aggie Running Club B O 590 27 168 12:56.0 199 22:58.0 33:06.0
213 Joshua Davis Columbus Running Company B O 517 25 253 13:16.0 216 23:05.0 33:06.0
214 Alex Archer Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 643 23 188 12:59.0 208 23:01.0 33:07.0
215 Leandrew Martine Sports Warriors Track Club A O 765 33 247 13:15.0 234 23:14.0 33:08.0
216 Matthew Pohren Team Nebraska A O 783 33 192 13:01.0 201 22:59.0 33:08.0
217 Alex Rockhill Greater Boston Track Club A O 838 22 258 13:19.0 224 23:09.0 33:09.0
218 Nick Bandy Columbus Running Company A O 509 21 230 13:11.0 225 23:09.0 33:09.0
219 Sean Barrett Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 644 32 181 12:58.0 226 23:09.0 33:10.0
220 Stephen Rathbun Adidas Garden State Track Club B O 415 25 214 13:07.0 211 23:03.0 33:10.0
221 Kyle Sumatzkuku Sports Warriors Track Club A O 768 21 197 13:02.0 193 22:55.0 33:10.0
222 Ryan Witters Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O 656 29 223 13:09.0 207 23:01.0 33:10.0
223 Douglas Jordan Seattle Running Club A O 748 23 175 12:57.0 209 23:01.0 33:11.0
224 Tyler Dye Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O 651 27 231 13:11.0 220 23:06.0 33:12.0
225 Colin McGrath Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O 666 30 200 13:03.0 222 23:07.0 33:12.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 Evan Ward Adidas Garden State Track Club B O 417 23 237 13:13.0 233 23:13.0 33:14.0
227 Daniel Sloat Seattle Running Club A O 751 28 287 13:30.0 245 23:21.0 33:14.0
228 Peter Posada A2RC A O 404 28 241 13:14.0 231 23:13.0 33:16.0
229 James Wilson Kansas City Smoke A O 607 26 211 13:07.0 235 23:14.0 33:17.0
230 Greg Lutzke Red Cedar Running Club A O 705 24 233 13:11.0 221 23:06.0 33:17.0
231 Austin Hendrix Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O 547 28 224 13:10.0 223 23:07.0 33:18.0
232 Andrew Leahey OK Runner Elite A O 642 25 178 12:57.0 214 23:05.0 33:19.0
233 Scott Whitaker Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O 541 24 209 13:06.0 227 23:10.0 33:19.0
234 Joseph Guerra Columbus Running Company B O 518 27 257 13:18.0 232 23:13.0 33:20.0
235 Jerome Recker Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 675 34 218 13:08.0 236 23:14.0 33:20.0
236 Nate Brennand West Valley Track Club A O 841 25 201 13:03.0 215 23:05.0 33:21.0
237 Max Chevee Falls Road Running A O 809 27 262 13:22.0 248 23:23.0 33:23.0
238 Austin Hayslett Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O 652 23 205 13:04.0 244 23:19.0 33:23.0
239 Patrick DeSabato Columbus Running Company A O 510 27 267 13:24.0 257 23:27.0 33:24.0
240 Trevor Turner Boulder Track Club A O 454 24 265 13:23.0 247 23:23.0 33:25.0
241 Nate Michener Unattached A O 824 24 235 13:13.0 255 23:27.0 33:26.0
242 Qadree Counsel Unattached A O 810 25 221 13:09.0 204 23:00.0 33:27.0
243 Reesey Byers HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 583 25 189 12:59.0 228 23:10.0 33:28.0
244 William Fladland Collegeville Track Club A O 501 27 232 13:11.0 238 23:15.0 33:29.0
245 Robert Hurlbut Genesee Valley Harriers A O 557 24 249 13:16.0 274 23:33.0 33:30.0
246 Alexander Samarin San Diego Track Club A O 743 30 245 13:15.0 241 23:17.0 33:31.0
247 Gabe Harm Derby City Athletic Club A O 532 22 242 13:14.0 254 23:26.0 33:32.0
248 Riley Macon Tracksmith Hare AC A O 797 23 144 12:48.0 168 22:39.0 33:32.0
249 Matthew Scherber Collegeville Track Club A O 506 27 238 13:14.0 240 23:17.0 33:32.0
250 Conner Stevens Red Cedar Running Club A O 709 22 284 13:29.0 258 23:27.0 33:32.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 Andrew Cusmano Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 671 25 176 12:57.0 237 23:14.0 33:33.0
252 Joel Bendtsen Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O 546 32 263 13:22.0 250 23:24.0 33:33.0
253 Adam Thies Ocean State Distance A O 638 22 204 13:04.0 230 23:12.0 33:34.0
254 Sean Mahon Bellmore Striders A O 437 31 196 13:02.0 242 23:18.0 33:36.0
255 Matthew Pierce Genesee Valley Harriers A O 559 25 277 13:27.0 272 23:33.0 33:37.0
256 Cameron Nowrouzi Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O 598 24 288 13:30.0 259 23:27.0 33:38.0
257 Eric Mendoza Greater Boston Track Club A O 565 33 278 13:27.0 269 23:32.0 33:38.0
258 Caleb Masland Skechers Performance / Asheville Running Collective A O 759 36 275 13:26.0 260 23:28.0 33:39.0
259 Darrel Gooding Adidas Garden State Track Club B O 407 23 207 13:05.0 239 23:16.0 33:39.0
260 Mike Zeberkiewicz Asheville Running Collective A O 427 31 279 13:28.0 265 23:30.0 33:40.0
261 Sean Gildea Cal Coast Track Club B O 472 26 266 13:23.0 262 23:30.0 33:40.0
262 Jeramey Jordan Kansas City Smoke A O 605 30 240 13:14.0 252 23:25.0 33:40.0
263 Ryan Dostal LRC Racing A O 613 28 301 13:36.0 285 23:42.0 33:40.0
264 Johnny Harley Kansas City Smoke A O 603 24 215 13:07.0 243 23:18.0 33:41.0
265 Kyle Larson Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O 549 27 285 13:30.0 277 23:35.0 33:42.0
266 Evan Williams Seattle Running Club A O 752 31 282 13:28.0 256 23:27.0 33:42.0
267 Hashem Zikry Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O 657 27 269 13:24.0 261 23:29.0 33:43.0
268 Dustin Mitchell Derby City Athletic Club A O 535 22 264 13:23.0 263 23:30.0 33:43.0
269 Tahoma Doyon Club Northwest B O 496 33 270 13:24.0 267 23:31.0 33:44.0
270 Jonathan Sewnig Adidas Garden State Track Club B O 416 24 271 13:25.0 281 23:36.0 33:45.0
271 Eli Gerlach Columbus Running Company A O 512 28 248 13:16.0 253 23:25.0 33:46.0
272 Steven Lepe San Diego Track Club A O 741 23 273 13:25.0 264 23:30.0 33:46.0
273 Derek Henning A2RC A O 401 27 212 13:07.0 249 23:24.0 33:47.0
274 Michael James Unattached A O 820 25 293 13:31.0 275 23:34.0 33:48.0
275 Sean Vandermosten Roots Running Project A O 724 25 246 13:15.0 266 23:31.0 33:48.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
276 Mark Paulson Big River Racing A O 444 30 305 13:36.0 284 23:41.0 33:50.0
277 Andrew Jacob LRC Racing A O 614 31 256 13:17.0 271 23:33.0 33:50.0
278 Gregory Lowing Shore Athletic Club A O 753 22 261 13:21.0 273 23:33.0 33:52.0
279 Jonathan Hutnyan Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O 595 23 272 13:25.0 270 23:33.0 33:53.0
280 Brad Barry Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O 593 24 289 13:30.0 279 23:35.0 33:54.0
281 Casey Keiser Power Miler Track Club A O 686 28 307 13:37.0 295 23:48.0 33:54.0
282 Rabahuddin Syed Unattached A O 832 30 208 13:05.0 246 23:22.0 33:56.0
283 Matthew Warriner Unattached A O 835 22 244 13:14.0 278 23:35.0 33:57.0
284 Conor Cashner Big River Racing A O 439 23 321 13:45.0 309 23:56.0 33:59.0
285 Matthew Borneman Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 620 26 294 13:32.0 300 23:50.0 33:59.0
286 Keaton Naff Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 524 24 310 13:38.0 296 23:49.0 33:59.0
287 Jacob Magiera Ocean State Distance A O 636 23 236 13:13.0 268 23:31.0 34:00.0
288 Shaun Dever Greater Boston Track Club A O 563 31 298 13:36.0 298 23:49.0 34:00.0
289 Cory Irwin Columbus Running Company A O 513 28 281 13:28.0 286 23:42.0 34:01.0
290 Declan McDonnell Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O 550 28 318 13:43.0 305 23:54.0 34:01.0
291 Maxwell Kuzara Collegeville Track Club A O 503 22 309 13:37.0 307 23:55.0 34:02.0
292 Nathan Schneider Red Cedar Running Club A O 708 21 302 13:36.0 292 23:46.0 34:02.0
293 Riley Pihl Greater Boston Track Club A O 568 23 292 13:31.0 288 23:43.0 34:02.0
294 Michael Anvelt Genesee Valley Harriers A O 553 24 299 13:36.0 294 23:48.0 34:06.0
295 Philip Latter Asheville Running Collective A O 424 36 297 13:35.0 293 23:47.0 34:06.0
296 Joseph Renier Collegeville Track Club A O 505 25 219 13:08.0 251 23:25.0 34:07.0
297 Garrett Cullen West Valley Track Club A O 843 25 239 13:14.0 282 23:40.0 34:08.0
298 Daniel Wallace-Periac Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 411 30 260 13:20.0 280 23:36.0 34:08.0
299 Michael Vido Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O 668 27 300 13:36.0 299 23:50.0 34:09.0
300 Joseph LoRusso Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O 661 27 274 13:25.0 291 23:46.0 34:09.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
301 Ryan Barrow Unattached A O 804 29 291 13:31.0 289 23:44.0 34:10.0
302 Daniel Malcolm Red Cedar Running Club A O 706 22 303 13:36.0 301 23:50.0 34:11.0
303 Paul Stuart Chattanooga Track Club A O 487 24 308 13:37.0 297 23:49.0 34:12.0
304 Nikolas Jeftich Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team A O 548 25 314 13:39.0 306 23:54.0 34:14.0
305 David Moyer Greater Boston Track Club A O 567 28 304 13:36.0 304 23:54.0 34:16.0
306 Matthew Deters Capital Area Runners A O 477 32 317 13:43.0 310 23:56.0 34:18.0
307 Josiah Belzer Team Nebraska A O 782 27 312 13:39.0 302 23:54.0 34:20.0
308 Robert Holcomb Kansas City Smoke A O 604 31 259 13:20.0 283 23:41.0 34:20.0
309 Andrew Osborne Colonial Road Runners A O 508 23 280 13:28.0 290 23:44.0 34:22.0
310 Zach Boyle Big River Racing A O 438 26 325 13:46.0 316 24:04.0 34:23.0
311 Jack McAfee Chattanooga Track Club A O 486 33 306 13:36.0 308 23:56.0 34:23.0
312 Stephen Polito Battle Road Track Club A O 435 27 251 13:16.0 287 23:42.0 34:23.0
313 Lukasz Olenginski Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O 653 24 319 13:44.0 314 23:59.0 34:24.0
314 Thomas Windle Red Cedar Running Club A O 710 24 234 13:12.0 276 23:34.0 34:25.0
315 William Appman Adidas Garden State Track Club B O 412 27 315 13:40.0 303 23:54.0 34:27.0
316 Sean Caskey Falls Road Running A O 808 26 295 13:33.0 312 23:57.0 34:30.0
317 Matthew Mixdorf Big River Racing A O 442 27 324 13:46.0 320 24:08.0 34:31.0
318 Josef DiPietrantonio Wolf Creek Track Club A O 846 24 276 13:26.0 313 23:58.0 34:35.0
319 Javan Lapp Asheville Running Collective A O 423 30 290 13:30.0 311 23:57.0 34:37.0
320 Lorne Strausbaugh Eastern Buckeye Track Club A O 540 22 328 13:49.0 324 24:15.0 34:39.0
321 Griffin Bohannon Red Cedar Running Club A O 704 30 316 13:41.0 322 24:08.0 34:40.0
322 Mark Spewak Big River Racing A O 445 25 322 13:45.0 315 24:02.0 34:41.0
323 Theo Reynolds Wolf Creek Track Club A O 1701 34:41.0
324 Charles Hethcoat Nashville Harriers A O 628 28 320 13:45.0 321 24:08.0 34:46.0
325 Duncan Reuning Asheville Running Collective A O 426 28 359 14:06.0 330 24:24.0 34:48.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
326 Thomas Ries Runablaze Iowa A O 730 30 313 13:39.0 317 24:05.0 34:49.0
327 Chris McGough Capital Area Runners A O 480 33 326 13:47.0 323 24:11.0 34:53.0
328 James Stucker Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 527 25 362 14:09.0 340 24:35.0 34:54.0
329 Alexander McGrainer Ocean State Distance A O 637 22 296 13:35.0 319 24:08.0 34:57.0
330 Joseph Burelle Playmakers Elite/New Balance B O 678 26 330 13:50.0 328 24:23.0 34:58.0
331 Justin Dickman Playmakers Elite/New Balance B O 679 30 332 13:52.0 329 24:23.0 34:58.0
332 Gryphon Ketterling Big River Racing A O 441 19 323 13:46.0 325 24:17.0 35:01.0
333 Eric Hofmann Unattached A O 817 30 353 14:03.0 337 24:31.0 35:03.0
334 Benjamin LeBlanc Atlanta Track Club A O 429 17 335 13:53.0 334 24:28.0 35:07.0
335 Michael Zinser Kansas City Smoke B O 611 27 361 14:09.0 335 24:30.0 35:07.0
336 Ed Aramayo Falls Road Running A O 543 31 367 14:14.0 352 24:44.0 35:08.0
337 Jesse Chettle Kansas City Smoke B O 609 34 352 14:02.0 341 24:35.0 35:09.0
338 Ben Jarrett Greater Boston Track Club A O 564 38 329 13:50.0 331 24:24.0 35:10.0
339 Andrew Highlander Chattanooga Track Club A O 484 30 327 13:47.0 332 24:26.0 35:10.0
340 Shawn Jakubowski Unattached A O 819 34 345 13:58.0 342 24:35.0 35:14.0
341 Alex Eld Greater Lowell Road Runners A O 571 28 336 13:53.0 338 24:33.0 35:17.0
342 Russell Chase Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O 659 24 342 13:56.0 339 24:34.0 35:17.0
343 William Cheety Breakneck Track Club A O 456 23 311 13:39.0 327 24:22.0 35:17.0
344 Brendan Conway Adidas Garden State Track Club B O 413 24 341 13:56.0 345 24:37.0 35:19.0
345 Eric Wyler Greater Boston Track Club A O 570 29 346 13:58.0 346 24:39.0 35:23.0
346 Kevin Huwe Chattanooga Track Club A O 485 30 334 13:53.0 333 24:28.0 35:23.0
347 Deng Deng San Diego Track Club A O 739 26 283 13:28.0 318 24:06.0 35:24.0
348 Jeff Girbach Pure Peninsula Athletics A O 691 26 355 14:03.0 350 24:42.0 35:27.0
349 Alexander Pollack Red Cedar Running Club B O 716 25 372 14:20.0 357 24:57.0 35:30.0
350 Matthew Engstrom Unattached A O 811 23 339 13:55.0 344 24:37.0 35:32.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
351 Braulio Benitez Unattached A O 805 35 347 13:59.0 351 24:44.0 35:33.0
352 Kent Miehe Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 624 24 286 13:30.0 326 24:20.0 35:33.0
353 Paul Guevara Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O 660 31 331 13:50.0 347 24:40.0 35:34.0
354 Matthew Soto Cal Coast Track Club B O 474 25 333 13:52.0 343 24:35.0 35:34.0
355 Benjamin Paynter Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club A O 599 29 349 14:00.0 354 24:48.0 35:34.0
356 Geoffrey Musick Nashville Harriers A O 629 27 338 13:54.0 336 24:31.0 35:38.0
357 Daniel Biales Battle Road Track Club A O 430 26 357 14:05.0 353 24:48.0 35:39.0
358 Edward Breen West Valley Track Club A O 840 36 378 14:25.0 369 25:07.0 35:41.0
359 Alex Miros Red Cedar Running Club B O 714 24 374 14:21.0 358 24:57.0 35:42.0
360 William Washer Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 528 31 344 13:57.0 349 24:41.0 35:43.0
361 Scott Burger Greater Boston Track Club B-O 562 26 350 14:01.0 356 24:56.0 35:43.0
362 Juan Morales Cal Coast Track Club B O 473 38 354 14:03.0 348 24:40.0 35:45.0
363 Brandon Wise Wolf Creek Track Club A O 1702 35:52.0
364 Patrick Ward Club Northwest B O 498 23 351 14:02.0 367 25:06.0 35:53.0
365 Andrew Mascio Wolf Creek Track Club A O 848 22 373 14:21.0 374 25:16.0 35:55.0
366 Jeffrey Czyz West Valley Track Club A O 844 36 377 14:24.0 368 25:06.0 35:57.0
367 Matthew Germain SISU Project A O 755 35 375 14:22.0 364 25:03.0 36:00.0
368 Dillon Patterson Unattached A O 827 24 358 14:05.0 370 25:08.0 36:01.0
369 Christopher Van Es Pacers Running//GRC New Balance C O 662 31 376 14:24.0 375 25:16.0 36:03.0
370 John Hunyara Falls Road Running A O 818 27 368 14:14.0 361 24:59.0 36:03.0
371 Trent Johnson Pure Peninsula Athletics A O 692 24 363 14:09.0 359 24:58.0 36:07.0
372 Garrett Burger Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 522 28 364 14:09.0 360 24:59.0 36:13.0
373 Josh Brodin Greater Boston Track Club B-O 561 27 356 14:04.0 366 25:06.0 36:15.0
374 Jeffrey Ragazzini Greater Boston Track Club B-O 569 28 381 14:33.0 377 25:18.0 36:15.0
375 Paul Mannino Seattle Running Club A O 749 44 366 14:12.0 372 25:12.0 36:16.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
376 William Smith Breakneck Track Club A O 459 25 343 13:57.0 355 24:52.0 36:16.0
377 Trent Evans Unattached A O 812 28 360 14:08.0 362 25:00.0 36:17.0
378 Paul Salach Pure Peninsula Athletics A O 695 22 365 14:10.0 371 25:09.0 36:18.0
379 Ryan Stasiowski Unattached A O 831 28 370 14:15.0 373 25:15.0 36:21.0
380 Bryant White Power Miler Track Club A O 688 19 340 13:56.0 365 25:05.0 36:25.0
381 Michael Kuhlman Collegeville Track Club A O 502 27 348 14:00.0 376 25:17.0 36:36.0
382 William Foster Runners Plus Elite A O 734 24 379 14:26.0 381 25:33.0 36:39.0
383 Sean Allerton Power Miler Track Club A O 681 33 383 14:34.0 379 25:31.0 36:41.0
384 Samuel Costanzo Big River Racing B O 446 28 386 14:38.0 385 25:47.0 36:42.0
385 Connor Plagens Red Cedar Running Club B O 715 25 390 14:46.0 383 25:43.0 36:42.0
386 Tyler Britton Red Cedar Running Club B O 711 23 380 14:27.0 380 25:32.0 36:43.0
387 Mikko Sayre Unattached U O 839 22 388 14:43.0 384 25:43.0 36:47.0
388 Adam Terwillegar Pure Peninsula Athletics A O 696 23 371 14:18.0 378 25:29.0 36:50.0
389 Dillon Breen San Diego Track Club A O 738 25 337 13:53.0 363 25:02.0 37:06.0
390 Mike Grasela SISU Project A O 756 26 387 14:43.0 387 25:54.0 37:07.0
391 Matthew Inch Red Cedar Running Club B O 712 29 384 14:36.0 386 25:50.0 37:12.0
392 Nicholas Traxler Colonial Road Runners A O 507 22 369 14:15.0 382 25:35.0 37:15.0
393 David Merryman Power Miler Track Club A O 687 34 393 14:54.0 388 26:05.0 37:18.0
394 Ben Lambert Pure Peninsula Athletics A O 693 23 389 14:45.0 390 26:06.0 37:24.0
395 Tom Nichols LRC Racing A O 615 35 382 14:34.0 389 26:06.0 37:29.0
396 Alexander Noble Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 525 27 394 14:55.0 391 26:16.0 37:30.0
397 Michael Martin SISU Project A O 757 23 391 14:51.0 392 26:17.0 37:37.0
398 Kyle Mahoney Kansas City Smoke B O 610 24 396 15:05.0 393 26:26.0 38:02.0
399 Max Krall Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O 663 24 385 14:37.0 395 26:36.0 38:33.0
400 Kevin Glime Pure Peninsula Athletics B O 698 24 392 14:53.0 394 26:30.0 38:38.0
——- SPlit1 ——- ——- Split 2 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
401 Matthew Perez Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O 780 30 397 15:17.0 397 27:03.0 38:45.0
402 Romain Mareuil Capital Area Runners A O 478 36 406 15:36.0 398 27:10.0 38:54.0
403 Scott Moore Unattached A O 825 33 403 15:30.0 404 27:31.0 39:00.0
404 Ian McCracken Red Cedar Running Club B O 713 23 399 15:25.0 400 27:12.0 39:02.0
405 Chris Forti Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 523 39 400 15:25.0 399 27:12.0 39:06.0
406 Dillon Webster Unattached A O 837 24 401 15:25.0 401 27:16.0 39:09.0
407 Brian Hotchkiss Genesee Valley Harriers A O 556 26 395 14:57.0 396 26:58.0 39:14.0
408 Aaron Roche Seattle Running Club A O 750 32 404 15:33.0 405 27:36.0 39:38.0
409 Zachary Shtogren Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 526 39 398 15:19.0 403 27:24.0 39:44.0
410 Chris Canning HFC Striders A O 580 28 420 39:43.0 39:51.0
411 Jeffrey Gennusa Power Miler Track Club A O 685 39 411 16:08.0 408 28:05.0 40:01.0
412 Terence Baptiste Falls Road Running A O 544 33 402 15:27.0 402 27:23.0 40:04.0
413 Rya Squanda Pure Peninsula Athletics B O 700 23 407 15:36.0 407 27:57.0 40:10.0
414 Andrew Torney Breakneck Track Club A O 460 20 405 15:33.0 406 27:54.0 40:25.0
415 Ryan McGrath Falls Road Running A O 545 36 409 16:07.0 409 28:25.0 40:56.0
416 Sean Cooke Genesee Valley Harriers A O 554 25 408 15:53.0 410 28:29.0 41:17.0
417 Lucas Bowman Pure Peninsula Athletics B O 697 22 413 16:27.0 411 28:56.0 41:39.0
418 Thor Smith SISU Project A O 758 25 410 16:08.0 412 29:03.0 42:09.0
419 PJ Anderer Falls Road Running A O 542 39 412 16:21.0 413 29:18.0 42:32.0
420 Frank Miklosey Moore Elite Track & Field A O 619 24 414 16:56.0 414 29:57.0 44:07.0
421 Phillip Szerlag Pure Peninsula Athletics B O 701 25 415 17:36.0 415 30:54.0 44:44.0
422 Daniel Thomas HFC Striders A O 581 28 416 19:45.0 417 34:24.0 49:20.0
423 Gregory Hake Big River Racing B O 447 32 417 19:45.0 418 36:39.0 53:04.0
424 Jonathan Sollish Pure Peninsula Athletics B O 699 22 418 20:44.0 419 37:14.0 54:24.0

*Overall place within gender


Advertisement
Posted in: Men's Running
Tags: