2017 USATF Club National Cross Country Women’s Individual and Team Results

  • submit to reddit

by LetsRun.com
December 9, 2017

Sarah Pagano of the BAA won the 2017 USATF Club National Cross Country Champs as Brooks Hansons edged BAA in the team competion. Full team and women’s individual results below. Results of the men’s race is here.

Results of all races here.

Team Results: 

Top 5 —- Finishers —-
Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 8*
1 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 55 2 3 4 22 24
Top 5 Times: 1:41:05.0
2 Boston Athletic Association A O 60 1 5 6 17 31 34
Top 5 Times: 1:41:11.0
3 Cal Coast Track Club A O 125 7 14 28 33 43
Top 5 Times: 1:43:43.0
4 Strava Track Club A O 131 20 25 27 29 30 40 53 77
Top 5 Times: 1:44:13.0
5 NE Distance A O 153 8 9 15 23 98
Top 5 Times: 1:44:04.0
6 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New 240 12 42 54 61 71
Top 5 Times: 1:46:48.0
7 Hudson Elite A O 271 16 19 56 89 91
Top 5 Times: 1:47:26.0
8 Club Northwest A O 272 36 46 52 58 80 94 137 140
Top 5 Times: 1:47:35.0
9 Tracksmith Hare AC A O 285 32 39 47 79 88
Top 5 Times: 1:47:45.0
10 Columbus Running Company A O 320 21 41 48 95 115 133
Top 5 Times: 1:48:16.0
11 LRC Racing A O 332 26 38 65 90 113 119
Top 5 Times: 1:48:38.0
12 HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 339 10 49 67 99 114 132 170
Top 5 Times: 1:48:35.0
13 Battle Road Track Club A O 354 37 73 78 82 84 92 105 121
Top 5 Times: 1:49:19.0
14 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 360 13 51 87 101 108 136 141 158
Top 5 Times: 1:49:05.0
15 Genesee Valley Harriers A O 407 44 55 59 120 129 184
Top 5 Times: 1:50:22.0
16 Impala Racing Team A O 420 62 66 85 103 104 161
Top 5 Times: 1:50:33.0
17 Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 446 57 86 96 100 107 109 118
Top 5 Times: 1:51:02.0
18 Kansas City Smoke A O 454 18 64 75 147 150 152 156 171
Top 5 Times: 1:51:49.0
19 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O 467 45 68 81 134 139
Top 5 Times: 1:51:40.0
20 SRA Elite A O 469 35 72 76 124 162
Top 5 Times: 1:51:56.0
21 Big River Racing A O 530 11 69 123 154 173 177
Top 5 Times: 1:54:20.0
22 Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 535 50 112 116 126 131 138 149 151
Top 5 Times: 1:52:42.0
23 Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 542 70 102 106 122 142 145 166 167
Top 5 Times: 1:52:55.0
24 Greater Boston Track Club A O 602 60 111 128 146 157 168
Top 5 Times: 1:54:54.0
25 West Valley Track Club A O 604 63 83 143 155 160 165
Top 5 Times: 1:55:10.0
26 Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 610 74 97 117 159 163 175
Top 5 Times: 1:55:13.0
27 Chattanooga Track Club A O 631 93 110 127 148 153
Top 5 Times: 1:55:22.0
28 Bull City Track Club A O 779 130 135 164 174 176
Top 5 Times: 2:02:13.0
29 Red Cedar Running Club A O 834 125 172 178 179 180
Top 5 Times: 2:15:18.0
30 Indiana Oiselle Volee A O 859 144 169 181 182 183
Top 5 Times: 2:31:14.0
Inc. Asheville Running Collective A O 2 finishers
Inc. Bellmore Striders A O 1 finishers
Inc. Boulder Track Club A O 2 finishers
Inc. HFC Striders A O 1 finishers
Inc. Nashville Harriers A O 2 finishers
Inc. OK Runner Elite A O 4 finishers
Inc. Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O 4 finishers
Inc. Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O 1 finishers
Inc. Pikes Peak Elite A O 2 finishers
Inc. Runners Plus Elite A O 3 finishers
Inc. Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O 2 finishers
Inc. Team USA Minnesota A O 2 finishers
Inc. Brooks A O 1 finishers
Inc. Hoka One One A O 1 finishers
Inc. NIKE / Boulder Track Club A O 1 finishers
Inc. Personal Best Training A O 2 finishers
Inc. Rose City Track Club A O 4 finishers
Inc. Saucony A O 1 finishers
Inc. Skechers Performance / Cal Coast Tr 1 finishers
Inc. The Janes Elite Racing A O 4 finishers
Inc. Wisconsin Runner Racing Team A O 1 finishers
Inc. Gazelle Sports Elite 2 finishers


Individual

——- Split 1 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Time
1 Sarah Pagano Boston Athletic Association A O 134 26 3 9:54.0 19:40.0
2 Chelsea Blaase Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 200 23 4 9:54.0 19:49.0
3 Olivia Pratt Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 204 23 2 9:54.0 19:50.0
4 Anne-Marie Blaney Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 201 24 10 9:54.0 19:51.0
5 Emily Lipari Boston Athletic Association A O 132 25 8 9:54.0 19:55.0
6 Amy Van Alstine Hoka One One A O 214 30 1 9:54.0 19:55.0
7 Elaina Balouris Boston Athletic Association A O 129 25 9 9:54.0 20:01.0
8 Makenna Smith Cal Coast Track Club A O 150 25 7 9:54.0 20:05.0
9 Katrina Spratford NE Distance A O 261 27 11 9:56.0 20:06.0
10 Rosa Moriello Unattached A O 357 25 13 9:56.0 20:11.0
11 Tia Martinez OK Runner Elite A O 265 29 5 9:54.0 20:12.0
12 Dylan Hassett NE Distance A O 260 24 15 9:57.0 20:14.0
13 Sarah Rapp Unattached A O 360 24 6 9:54.0 20:17.0
14 Jessica Kamilos Saucony A O 317 24 17 10:00.0 20:19.0
15 Danielle Katz HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 209 22 14 9:56.0 20:25.0
16 Diane Robison Big River Racing A O 128 25 23 10:06.0 20:25.0
17 Samantha Johnson Gazelle Sports Elite 349 25 25 10:07.0 20:25.0
18 Kira Garry Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O 154 24 20 10:04.0 20:27.0
19 Melissa Dock Boulder Track Club A O 136 35 19 10:03.0 20:30.0
20 Maura Linde Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 273 24 33 10:09.0 20:31.0
21 Kendra Foley Unattached A O 346 22 21 10:05.0 20:32.0
22 Grace Graham-Zamudio Cal Coast Track Club A O 148 24 22 10:06.0 20:33.0
23 Lindsay Flanagan NIKE / Boulder Track Club A O 262 26 27 10:07.0 20:33.0
24 Breanna Sieracki Team USA Minnesota A O 332 22 30 10:08.0 20:34.0
25 Obsie Birru NE Distance A O 258 28 12 9:56.0 20:34.0
——- Split 1 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Time
26 Maggie Callahan Hudson Elite A O 216 29 18 10:01.0 20:35.0
27 Lauren Johnson Boston Athletic Association A O 131 30 64 10:24.0 20:38.0
28 Amy Regan Kansas City Smoke A O 238 23 35 10:09.0 20:39.0
29 Kyle Blakeslee Hudson Elite A O 215 26 32 10:08.0 20:40.0
30 Katy Moen Team USA Minnesota A O 331 25 42 10:13.0 20:42.0
31 Natalie Tanner Strava Track Club A O 326 22 16 9:59.0 20:45.0
32 Alicia Nelson Boulder Track Club A O 137 26 47 10:17.0 20:47.0
33 Rachel Weber Columbus Running Company A O 177 22 28 10:07.0 20:47.0
34 Rachele Schulist Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 205 23 41 10:13.0 20:48.0
35 Rachel Schilkowsky Rabbit/NE Distance A O 300 25 51 10:19.0 20:48.0
36 Melanie Brender Hansons-Brooks Distance Project A O 202 25 52 10:19.0 20:49.0
37 Ayla Granados Rabbit/Strava Track Club A O 302 26 24 10:07.0 20:50.0
38 Margareta Montoya Unattached A O 355 22 40 10:12.0 20:51.0
39 Katie Wetzstein LRC Racing A O 246 23 34 10:09.0 20:51.0
40 Maya Weigel Strava Track Club A O 327 22 26 10:07.0 20:52.0
41 Ashley Bell Cal Coast Track Club A O 146 23 43 10:13.0 20:52.0
42 Caitlin Chrisman Rabbit/Strava Track Club A O 301 31 48 10:17.0 20:54.0
43 Rebecca Mehra Oiselle/Strava Track Club A O 263 23 44 10:14.0 20:55.0
44 Emma Kertesz Unattached A O 350 27 36 10:09.0 20:55.0
45 Hillary Montgomery Unattached A O 354 24 29 10:07.0 20:56.0
46 Margo Malone Boston Athletic Association A O 133 24 66 10:25.0 20:59.0
47 Nora Weathers Tracksmith Hare AC A O 343 22 46 10:16.0 20:59.0
48 Kate Schwartz Asheville Running Collective A O 110 32 53 10:19.0 21:00.0
49 Anna Pasternak Nashville Harriers A O 257 24 39 10:12.0 21:00.0
50 Tanya Brosnan Cal Coast Track Club A O 147 33 45 10:14.0 21:00.0
——- Split 1 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Time
51 Emily Stites Boston Athletic Association A O 135 23 74 10:29.0 21:00.0
52 Rachel Mitchell SRA Elite A O 322 26 38 10:11.0 21:01.0
53 Ruby Roberts Club Northwest A O 171 26 49 10:17.0 21:01.0
54 Molly Hanson Wisconsin Runner Racing Team A O 371 23 60 10:22.0 21:02.0
55 Danielle Bessette Battle Road Track Club A O 113 25 67 10:25.0 21:03.0
56 Paige Mills Unattached A O 353 27 54 10:20.0 21:06.0
57 Maddie Van Beek Brooks A O 140 26 31 10:08.0 21:07.0
58 Mary Hillis LRC Racing A O 243 23 61 10:23.0 21:08.0
59 Megan Hogan Tracksmith Hare AC A O 339 29 58 10:22.0 21:08.0
60 Moriah Palmer Unattached A O 358 23 70 10:28.0 21:09.0
61 Ashley Carreon OK Runner Elite A O 264 28 37 10:11.0 21:10.0
62 Tori Tsolis Brooks/Strava Track Club A O 138 24 55 10:20.0 21:10.0
63 Amanda Rego Pikes Peak Elite A O 284 26 73 10:29.0 21:10.0
64 Sakiko Minagawa Columbus Running Company A O 175 23 57 10:21.0 21:13.0
65 Elena Barham Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O 151 24 59 10:22.0 21:14.0
66 Ashlee Powers Cal Coast Track Club A O 149 23 50 10:19.0 21:15.0
67 Kathryn Potter Genesee Valley Harriers A O 193 28 77 10:33.0 21:15.0
68 Jennifer Bigham Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O 287 36 63 10:24.0 21:15.0
69 Lana Lacey Club Northwest A O 167 30 75 10:31.0 21:19.0
70 Joanna Stephens Gazelle Sports Elite 364 23 56 10:21.0 21:20.0
71 Samantha Roecker Tracksmith Hare AC A O 341 26 65 10:25.0 21:20.0
72 Sammie Zishka Columbus Running Company A O 178 22 62 10:24.0 21:21.0
73 Jessica Butler Pikes Peak Elite A O 283 28 83 10:35.0 21:22.0
74 Sarah Jonathan HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 208 23 78 10:33.0 21:22.0
75 Michele Lee Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 252 23 71 10:29.0 21:25.0
——- Split 1 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Time
76 Maura Carroll Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 270 28 87 10:39.0 21:29.0
77 Hannah Everson Unattached A O 345 23 68 10:25.0 21:31.0
78 Elizabeth Harmon Club Northwest A O 165 28 97 10:43.0 21:32.0
79 Stephanie Pancoast Strava Track Club A O 325 29 86 10:37.0 21:32.0
80 Manon Blackman Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O 152 21 80 10:34.0 21:33.0
81 Ashley Nevol Genesee Valley Harriers A O 191 27 99 10:44.0 21:36.0
82 Margaret Vido Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A O 282 27 69 10:25.0 21:37.0
83 Samantha Sunstrom Hudson Elite A O 219 22 79 10:34.0 21:38.0
84 Rachel McFarlane Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 293 27 76 10:31.0 21:38.0
85 Brittany Tretbar OK Runner Elite A O 267 22 81 10:34.0 21:39.0
86 Ashley Nichols Club Northwest A O 169 25 84 10:35.0 21:39.0
87 Danielle Groff Genesee Valley Harriers A O 188 28 101 10:44.0 21:41.0
88 Shelby Cuddeback Greater Boston Track Club A O 194 22 82 10:35.0 21:41.0
89 Nicole Falcaro Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O 153 30 102 10:45.0 21:42.0
90 Tasia Potasinski Impala Racing Team A O 224 28 72 10:29.0 21:43.0
91 Alison Maxwell West Valley Track Club A O 368 24 106 10:46.0 21:43.0
92 Megan Gentes Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O 328 23 89 10:39.0 21:44.0
93 Sharon Ceja Kansas City Smoke A O 231 28 111 10:49.0 21:45.0
94 Emily Zimmerman Runners Plus Elite A O 316 27 85 10:36.0 21:46.0
95 Hayley Sutter LRC Racing A O 245 28 88 10:39.0 21:49.0
96 Camille Matonis Impala Racing Team A O 223 24 103 10:45.0 21:49.0
97 Kara Thorne HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 213 35 93 10:41.0 21:50.0
98 Laura Harnish Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O 291 31 91 10:40.0 21:51.0
99 Patricia Frisella Big River Racing A O 123 31 94 10:42.0 21:51.0
100 Jessy Scarpone Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 185 26 95 10:42.0 21:52.0
——- Split 1 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Time
101 Brianna Hickey Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance A O 155 24 104 10:45.0 21:54.0
102 Danielle Domenichelli SRA Elite A O 320 30 105 10:46.0 21:57.0
103 Sarah Walker Battle Road Track Club A O 121 24 107 10:47.0 21:58.0
104 Kate Scott Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 106 22 100 10:44.0 22:00.0
105 Lindsey McDonald Kansas City Smoke A O 237 26 96 10:43.0 22:00.0
106 Nicole Lane SRA Elite A O 321 23 90 10:40.0 22:01.0
107 Victoria O’Neil Strava Track Club A O 324 23 98 10:43.0 22:03.0
108 Caitlin Fahey Battle Road Track Club A O 116 26 114 10:49.0 22:04.0
109 Jessie Petersen Tracksmith Hare AC A O 340 24 117 10:51.0 22:04.0
110 Olivia Hill Club Northwest A O 166 24 110 10:48.0 22:06.0
111 Alexandra Ambrogi Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O 286 30 130 10:58.0 22:07.0
112 Indiana Reid-Shaw Battle Road Track Club A O 119 23 115 10:50.0 22:08.0
113 Victoria Kornieva-Robitaille Bellmore Striders A O 122 30 118 10:51.0 22:08.0
114 Aileen Cole West Valley Track Club A O 365 26 129 10:58.0 22:09.0
115 Stefanie Slekis Unattached A O 363 29 125 10:54.0 22:09.0
116 Alyssa Fiedler Battle Road Track Club A O 117 27 132 10:58.0 22:09.0
117 Stephanie Rouse Impala Racing Team A O 225 27 124 10:53.0 22:10.0
118 Megan Vogelsong Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 297 26 116 10:50.0 22:11.0
119 Stephanie Reich Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 277 25 108 10:47.0 22:13.0
120 Whitney Thornburg Tracksmith Hare AC A O 342 24 150 11:02.0 22:14.0
121 Molly Callahan Hudson Elite A O 217 25 123 10:53.0 22:16.0
122 Sara Fowler LRC Racing A O 241 22 113 10:49.0 22:16.0
123 Danielle Patterson Unattached A O 359 22 133 10:59.0 22:18.0
124 Anna Hudson Hudson Elite A O 218 26 131 10:58.0 22:18.0
125 Louise van den Heuvel Battle Road Track Club A O 120 25 154 11:02.0 22:19.0
——- Split 1 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Time
126 Victoria Winslow Chattanooga Track Club A O 163 25 120 10:51.0 22:19.0
127 Andrea Garvue Club Northwest A O 164 33 139 11:00.0 22:20.0
128 Sarah Biehl Columbus Running Company A O 172 23 92 10:41.0 22:20.0
129 McKenzie Diemer Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 292 23 126 10:54.0 22:22.0
130 Aimee Chegwidden Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 101 29 145 11:01.0 22:22.0
131 Paige Ethier NE Distance A O 259 23 141 11:00.0 22:23.0
132 Erika Schaeffer HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 211 26 136 10:59.0 22:23.0
133 Emily Short Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 296 24 147 11:01.0 22:24.0
134 Julie Tarallo Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 279 28 153 11:02.0 22:24.0
135 Jessica Chichester Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 179 31 109 10:48.0 22:24.0
136 Arielly Conde Skechers Performance / Cal Coast Track Club A O 318 27 135 10:59.0 22:26.0
137 Katherine Jamboretz Impala Racing Team A O 221 25 112 10:49.0 22:26.0
138 Maureen Lemon Runners Plus Elite A O 314 28 121 10:52.0 22:26.0
139 Ashley Carroll Impala Racing Team A O 220 34 128 10:56.0 22:27.0
140 Katie Messina Battle Road Track Club A O 118 26 137 10:59.0 22:28.0
141 Elizabeth Laseter Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 183 29 134 10:59.0 22:28.0
142 Jessica Shaw Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 295 22 127 10:55.0 22:29.0
143 Emily Koehle Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 272 25 157 11:06.0 22:31.0
144 Beth Zimpfer Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 298 27 148 11:01.0 22:32.0
145 Eliza Parker Asheville Running Collective A O 109 26 142 11:00.0 22:32.0
146 Jessica Marlier Chattanooga Track Club A O 158 32 119 10:51.0 22:32.0
147 Elizabeth Ordeman Strawberry Canyon Track Club A O 329 18 164 11:11.0 22:33.0
148 Abbey Murphy Greater Boston Track Club A O 196 24 163 11:10.0 22:34.0
149 Marie Peterson Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 253 28 158 11:06.0 22:35.0
150 Erica Doering LRC Racing A O 240 27 159 11:06.0 22:36.0
——- Split 1 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Time
151 Allie Sulaitis HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 212 22 138 11:00.0 22:36.0
152 Emily Odle Columbus Running Company A O 176 25 143 11:00.0 22:37.0
153 Ariel Webber Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 255 33 151 11:02.0 22:40.0
154 Emily Rosario Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 105 27 146 11:01.0 22:41.0
155 Gabrielle Pepin Playmakers Elite/New Balance A O 294 23 149 11:01.0 22:42.0
156 Shauna Dool Rose City Track Club A O 311 37 140 11:00.0 22:42.0
157 Jennifer Rossano Unattached A O 361 32 122 10:53.0 22:44.0
158 Cassandra Krings LRC Racing A O 244 23 160 11:08.0 22:45.0
159 Donna Langerfeld Genesee Valley Harriers A O 190 31 144 11:00.0 22:46.0
160 Margo Cramer Battle Road Track Club A O 114 27 185 11:24.0 22:47.0
161 Brigette Kolson Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 182 31 162 11:09.0 22:48.0
162 Kristen Radcliff OK Runner Elite A O 266 29 161 11:08.0 22:50.0
163 Laura Hillard Big River Racing A O 124 34 165 11:11.0 22:51.0
164 Melissa Penwell SRA Elite A O 323 31 178 11:19.0 22:52.0
165 Sarah Kasabian-Larson Red Cedar Running Club A O 304 35 152 11:02.0 22:53.0
166 Roberta Hutton Nashville Harriers A O 256 23 168 11:11.0 22:54.0
167 Kelsey Aamoth Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 248 23 156 11:05.0 22:57.0
168 Rachel Mason Chattanooga Track Club A O 159 32 155 11:05.0 23:02.0
169 Shannon Trant Greater Boston Track Club A O 198 23 174 11:17.0 23:04.0
170 Danae Polsin Genesee Valley Harriers A O 192 26 176 11:18.0 23:06.0
171 Sarah Kerwin Bull City Track Club A O 143 24 190 11:26.0 23:07.0
172 Rissa Lane Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 251 24 187 11:25.0 23:07.0
173 Cambria Wu The Janes Elite Racing A O 337 39 172 11:16.0 23:08.0
174 Jessica Hoyt HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 207 27 177 11:18.0 23:08.0
175 Minori Minagawa Columbus Running Company A O 174 23 181 11:20.0 23:09.0
——- Split 1 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Time
176 Kate Hails Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O 290 29 166 11:11.0 23:09.0
177 Elizabeth Reynolds Bull City Track Club A O 144 23 173 11:16.0 23:10.0
178 Tracy Green Unattached A O 347 32 171 11:15.0 23:12.0
179 Chelsea Bollerman Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 268 30 167 11:11.0 23:12.0
180 Caitlin McIlwain Club Northwest A O 168 21 179 11:20.0 23:16.0
181 Megan Stelljes Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 254 32 189 11:26.0 23:17.0
182 Jocelyne Ferrufino The Janes Elite Racing A O 334 25 169 11:12.0 23:18.0
183 Elizabeth Anjos Rose City Track Club A O 310 32 192 11:28.0 23:19.0
184 Jamie Morgenstern Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A O 356 29 182 11:21.0 23:20.0
185 Annie Reed Club Northwest A O 170 25 200 11:36.0 23:21.0
186 Natalie Patterson Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 276 25 175 11:17.0 23:22.0
187 Rebecca Verrone Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 187 22 184 11:23.0 23:25.0
188 Karen Ramming West Valley Track Club A O 369 25 183 11:21.0 23:26.0
189 Brittany Leuenberger Indiana Oiselle Volee A O 228 31 180 11:20.0 23:27.0
190 Katherine Sheridan Unattached A O 362 24 170 11:15.0 23:30.0
191 Sarah Peterson The Janes Elite Racing A O 336 34 188 11:25.0 23:31.0
192 Laura Gann Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 181 23 195 11:30.0 23:31.0
193 Jacqueline Kasal Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O 271 24 186 11:24.0 23:36.0
194 Margaret Fox Greater Boston Track Club A O 195 30 210 11:48.0 23:40.0
195 Quinn Coats Kansas City Smoke A O 232 33 198 11:35.0 23:42.0
196 Paige Thompson Chattanooga Track Club A O 160 27 193 11:28.0 23:43.0
197 Haley Johnson Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 249 26 196 11:32.0 23:43.0
198 Elizabeth Grubbs Kansas City Smoke A O 234 25 204 11:38.0 23:44.0
199 Amanda Kaiser Movin’ Shoes Race Team A O 250 22 194 11:30.0 23:47.0
200 Heidi Hines Kansas City Smoke A O 235 28 199 11:36.0 23:47.0
——- Split 1 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Time
201 Jennifer Huwe Chattanooga Track Club A O 157 28 201 11:37.0 23:47.0
202 Alyson McGonigle Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O 274 25 207 11:46.0 23:50.0
203 Meagan Hudson Big River Racing A O 125 30 203 11:38.0 23:51.0
204 Katie Williams West Valley Track Club A O 370 28 202 11:38.0 23:53.0
205 Karina Lubell Unattached A O 351 37 217 11:53.0 23:54.0
206 Emily Hurley Kansas City Smoke A O 236 31 208 11:47.0 23:56.0
207 Molly Sords Greater Boston Track Club A O 197 24 209 11:47.0 23:56.0
208 Alexa Squirini Pacers Running//GRC New Balance A O 278 23 191 11:27.0 23:57.0
209 Nicola Hallenborg Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 103 25 197 11:35.0 23:58.0
210 Stephanie Downey West Valley Track Club A O 366 38 212 11:50.0 24:01.0
211 Liz Louie Impala Racing Team A O 222 32 205 11:42.0 24:03.0
212 Stephanie Artis SRA Elite A O 319 42 206 11:43.0 24:07.0
213 Shannon McKenna Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 104 25 211 11:50.0 24:13.0
214 Angelina Oputa Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O 275 23 221 12:01.0 24:21.0
215 Kelsey McAlpine Unattached A O 352 26 214 11:51.0 24:25.0
216 Hana Baskin Bull City Track Club A O 141 29 218 11:58.0 24:29.0
217 Lori Hunteman Unattached A O 348 35 216 11:53.0 24:31.0
218 Rachel Naumann The Janes Elite Racing A O 335 23 213 11:50.0 24:32.0
219 Katie Famous West Valley Track Club A O 367 38 219 12:00.0 24:32.0
220 Lauren Dorsky Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 180 22 220 12:00.0 24:34.0
221 Marie Wysong Runners Plus Elite A O 315 33 226 12:15.0 24:42.0
222 Jill Inderstrodt Personal Best Training A O 280 37 215 11:53.0 24:47.0
223 Juliana Ross Dashing Whippets Running Team A O 184 23 223 12:06.0 24:48.0
224 Caroline Turner Greater Boston Track Club A O 199 22 222 12:01.0 24:49.0
225 Lindsey Cummings Unattached A O 344 27 227 12:16.0 24:55.0
——- Split 1 ——- Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Rnk Time Time
226 Kristina Tabor Indiana Oiselle Volee A O 230 39 228 12:17.0 24:58.0
227 Amanda Taylor Personal Best Training A O 281 36 224 12:07.0 24:59.0
228 Katherine Meadows HOKA Aggie Running Club A O 210 24 230 12:21.0 25:18.0
229 Cassandra Sokol-McDowell Kansas City Smoke A O 239 29 225 12:10.0 25:21.0
230 Misty Godley Red Cedar Running Club A O 303 24 231 12:26.0 25:23.0
231 Stephanie Hussman Big River Racing A O 126 34 229 12:20.0 25:24.0
232 Emily Stover HFC Striders A O 206 33 232 12:29.0 25:30.0
233 Adele Bernard Bull City Track Club A O 142 23 236 12:41.0 25:35.0
234 Krysta Gunvalson Rose City Track Club A O 312 30 234 12:41.0 25:47.0
235 Cynthia Cuiule Adidas Garden State Track Club A O 102 26 233 12:30.0 25:50.0
236 Rachel Rice Bull City Track Club A O 145 38 235 12:41.0 25:54.0
237 Jesse Carlin Pacers Running//GRC New Balance B O 269 31 237 12:54.0 26:21.0
238 Julie Lefere Big River Racing A O 127 39 238 13:01.0 26:47.0
239 Jaime Musgrave Rose City Track Club A O 313 28 239 13:06.0 26:54.0
240 Jenna Mayle Red Cedar Running Club A O 307 26 240 13:13.0 27:42.0
241 Melanie Mangiapane Red Cedar Running Club A O 306 22 241 13:57.0 28:56.0
242 Karen Lutzke Red Cedar Running Club A O 305 55 242 14:59.0 30:25.0
243 Kelly Boatright Indiana Oiselle Volee A O 226 40 243 15:15.0 30:58.0
244 Tara Stott Indiana Oiselle Volee A O 229 42 245 17:12.0 35:57.0
245 Joy Higbee Indiana Oiselle Volee A O 227 30 244 17:12.0 35:57.0
246 Stephanie Krusch Genesee Valley Harriers A O 189 25 246 21:47.0 46:20.0

*Overall place within gender


Advertisement
Posted in: Women's Running
Tags: