2016 Fastrack National Invite Results: Villanova’s Patrick Tiernan Runs An NCAA-Leading 7:48.55

  • submit to reddit

by LetsRun.com
February 14, 2016

Full results for the 2016 Fastrack National Invite in New York City appear below. Distance highlights included an NCAA leading 7:48.55 for Villanova’s Patrick Tiernan in the 3,000, Cornell’s James Gowans winning the mile in 3:58.24, and Robby Andrews taking the 800 in 1:47.50.

Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Fastrack National Invite - 2/12/2016                      
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal            Team Canada               7.33Q  2 
  2 Bingham, Khamica             Team Canada               7.36Q  1 
  3 Solan, Imani                 Penn                      7.60Q  5 
  4 McCorkle, Taylor             Penn                      7.61Q  4 
  5 Jones, Adrian                Cornell                   7.65Q  3 
  6 McKenzie, Tori               Virginia                  7.70Q  6 
  7 Thompson, Chinque            Stony Brook               7.67q  2 
  8 Costa, Lauren                Penn State                7.75q  5 
  9 Militano, Sara               Stony Brook               7.76   3 
  9 Tillman, Mercedes            UMBC                      7.76   4 
  9 Shepard, Ellen               Cornell                   7.76   6 
 12 Davis, Allysha               Penn                      7.77   6 
 13 Walter, Christina            Princeton                 7.77   1 
 14 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              7.79   3 
 15 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua           Columbia                  7.79   6 
 16 Gordon, Kaylyn               Stony Brook               7.80   5 
 17 Grant, Simone                District of               7.80   6 
 18 Irving, Gabrielle            California (              7.83   2 
 19 Rowe, Stacy-Ann              District of               7.84   1 
 20 Davis, Deja                  Penn State                7.85   2 
 21 Patrice, Erin                UMBC                      7.87   4 
 22 Conley, Shalon               Columbia                  7.87   4 
 23 Rankine, Ashley              Penn State                7.87   2 
 24 Igbokwe, Yvette              Rochester                 7.89   1 
 25 Evins, Francyna              Cptc New Bal              7.90   4 
 26 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                     7.94   1 
 27 Flim, Marissa                East Strouds              7.95   5 
 28 Walker, Jasmine              District of               7.96   1 
 29 Gonzalez, Dayzondra          Manhattan                 7.99   2 
 30 Leonard, Ciara               Virginia                  8.00   3 
 31 Copeland, Shea               Princeton                 8.05   2 
 32 Phillip, D'Nique             UMBC                      8.06   4 
 33 Jiang, Emily                 Penn                      8.10   2 
 34 Patrice, Kara                UMBC                      8.11   6 
 35 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                     8.14   5 
 36 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                  8.15   5 
 37 Barnes, Meghan               Penn                      8.16   3 
 38 Okoya, Tamarra               UMBC                      8.19   5 
 39 Thurston, Geordinell         District of               8.36   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal            Team Canada               7.23  
  2 Bingham, Khamica             Team Canada               7.30  
  3 McCorkle, Taylor             Penn                      7.53  
  4 McKenzie, Tori               Virginia                  7.63  
  5 Jones, Adrian                Cornell                   7.67  
  6 Costa, Lauren                Penn State                7.67  
  7 Solan, Imani                 Penn                      7.70  
  8 Thompson, Chinque            Stony Brook               7.71  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alabi, Yinka                 UMBC                     25.53   1 
  2 Pinheiro, Nkeka              St. Peter's              25.68   7 
  3 Cadet, Kathy Ann             Manhattan                25.68   5 
  4 Hlatky, Rachel               Penn                     25.75   1 
  5 Patrice, Erin                UMBC                     25.79   3 
  6 Davis, Allysha               Penn                     25.81   2 
  7 Conley, Shalon               Columbia                 25.84   1 
  8 Parker, Quinn                Princeton                25.93   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Dayzondra          Manhattan                25.97   4 
 10 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville             25.99   1 
 11 Fogarty, Nikki               Stony Brook              26.00   4 
 12 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                    26.18   6 
 13 Igbokwe, Yvette              Rochester                26.18   5 
 14 Walker, Jasmine              District of              26.27   4 
 15 Magnant, Emily               West Chester             26.28   3 
 16 Jones, Nailah                Stony Brook              26.29   2 
 17 Copeland, Shea               Princeton                26.39   3 
 18 Patrice, Kara                UMBC                     26.39   4 
 19 Blackman, Moriah             Stony Brook              26.45   6 
 20 Kearney, Destiny             Rider                    26.51   6 
 21 VanDenburgh, Emily           Rochester                26.53   5 
 22 Phillip, D'Nique             UMBC                     26.54   5 
 23 Flim, Marissa                East Strouds             26.94   2 
 24 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (             27.01   6 
 25 Metevier, Blossom            UMBC                     27.02   6 
 26 Krayee, Decontee             East Strouds             27.04   4 
 27 McGowan, Carly               St. Joseph's             27.06   5 
 28 Thurston, Geordinell         District of              27.06   7 
 29 Okoya, Tamarra               UMBC                     27.22   7 
 30 King, Kristal                Iona                     29.29   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison, Erin                Millersville             58.06   2 
  2 Knowles, Sarah               Villanova                58.14   1 
  3 Glossinger, Allison          Princeton                58.49   2 
  4 Lindsey, Dara                West Chester             58.52   4 
  5 Koss, Katie                  St. Joseph's             58.55   2 
  6 Parker, Quinn                Princeton                58.56   1 
  7 Wilson, Janna                West Chester             58.61   2 
  8 Bonnet, Carly                Princeton                58.66   1 
  9 Petersen, Sydney             Columbia                 59.09   1 
 10 Dean, Leiana                 East Strouds             59.71   3 
 11 Edwards, Cameron             Rochester                59.82   4 
 12 Lockard, Laura               Rochester                59.83   4 
 13 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin         Villanova                59.88   3 
 14 Wangenstein, Lauren          Stony Brook            1:00.13   3 
 15 Dorsu, Sisan                 Penn                   1:00.28   4 
 16 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (           1:00.57   4 
 17 Wright, Marlena              District of            1:00.89   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanson, Summer               Princeton              2:14.66   2 
  2 Del Rossi, Rebecca           Villanova              2:14.97   1 
  3 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              2:15.33   2 
  4 Sup, McKenzie                Columbia               2:15.91   1 
  5 Hergenrother, Laura          Princeton              2:15.94   1 
  6 Huntsman, Alexandra          Penn                   2:16.20   1 
  7 Hehir, Lauren                St. Joseph's           2:16.49   2 
  8 Hummel, Madeline             Rider                  2:16.55   1 
  9 Murray, Jillian              Columbia               2:16.83   2 
 10 Cummings, Breanna            Albany                 2:17.22   1 
 11 Sammer, Katie                Columbia               2:17.70   2 
 12 Dusellier, Emily             West Chester           2:17.82   3 
 13 Jensen, Danika               Iona                   2:18.67   2 
 14 Hammel, Melana               Princeton              2:18.99   3 
 15 Toth, Lauren                 East Strouds           2:19.60   2 
 16 Bacon, Taylor                Princeton              2:19.82   3 
 17 Cruz, Victoria               Manhattan              2:19.99   3 
 18 Holder, Natalie              Iona                   2:20.04   3 
 19 McKenna, Kara                Iona                   2:20.99   3 
 20 Freese, Alice                Rochester              2:21.12   3 
 21 Thornton, Claire             Muhlenberg             2:21.22   3 
 22 Reinbold, Jaclyn             California (           2:23.97   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welte, Stephanie             Rider                  4:58.66  
  2 Elgin, Meg                   Unattached             4:59.64  
  3 Chacko, Rachael              Princeton              5:02.55  
  4 Martino, Daniele             Iona                   5:07.99  
  5 Conover, Chelsea             East Strouds           5:08.45  
  6 Smith, Kaitlyn               Manhattan              5:08.88  
  7 Santora, Alex                Rider                  5:09.11  
  8 Bozic, Kristina              Iona                   5:11.01  
  9 Davidson, Emily              Muhlenberg             5:11.44  
 10 Porter, Sarah                Princeton              5:12.47  
 11 Govatos, Katie               UMBC                   5:16.05  
 12 Cooney, Megan                Stony Brook            5:17.94  
 13 Buscher, Mim                 Princeton              5:24.86  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Melissa                Princeton              9:57.09  
  2 Caldwell, Elizabeth          Stony Brook           10:01.34  
  3 Peck, Angelica               Hofstra               10:02.84  
  4 Knox, Catherine              Rochester             10:03.14  
  5 Russo, Alex                  Villanova             10:04.04  
  6 Siler, Samantha              Columbia              10:05.24  
  7 Celorio, Becky               Hofstra               10:06.51  
  8 Scheriff, Jessica            Iona                  10:07.26  
  9 Mateescu, Nicolette          Rider                 10:14.43  
 10 Cologer, Sophia              UMBC                  10:18.01  
 11 Krasinski, Emily             Columbia              10:18.23  
 12 McCarthy, Audrey             Rochester             10:21.31  
 13 Belko, Alicia                Stockton              10:21.67  
 14 McGarrity, Megan             Rider                 10:22.16  
 15 Banda, Felicia               Hofstra               10:22.48  
 16 Richter, Olivia              UMBC                  10:23.55  
 17 Pacilio, Jamie               Muhlenberg            10:26.78  
 18 Hui, Mary                    Princeton             10:29.23  
 19 Bargabos, Rachel             Rochester             10:30.30  
 20 Bucci, Angel                 UMBC                  10:42.68  
 21 Edens, Mallory               Princeton             11:05.72  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Monique              Shore AC                  8.16Q  1 
  2 Dale, Quenee                 Penn State                8.50Q  2 
  3 Young, Michelle              Team Canada               8.66Q  3 
  4 Grant, Shanice               Villanova                 8.67Q  5 
  5 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                  8.70Q  4 
  6 Holmberg, Madeline           Penn State                8.76Q  6  8.753
  7 Smith, Heather               Virginia                  8.68q  5 
  8 Leonard, Ciara               Virginia                  8.76q  2  8.752
  9 Vadnais, Paige               Albany                    8.83   1 
 10 Randolph, Ellie              Princeton                 8.85   1 
 11 Harris, Allison              Princeton                 8.85   4 
 12 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                     8.92   3 
 13 Entwistle, Madeleine         UMBC                      8.99   1 
 14 Anderson, Nichole            Albany                    9.02   2 
 15 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                     9.02   3 
 16 Herran, Alana                Virginia                  9.05   4 
 17 McGuire, Ashley              Fairleigh Di              9.07   6 
 18 Craver, Maia                 Princeton                 9.11   6 
 19 Barnes, Meghan               Penn                      9.11   3 
 20 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                      9.12   4 
 21 Fogarty, Nikki               Stony Brook               9.13   5 
 22 Joseph, Bianca               Columbia                  9.15   1 
 23 Udo, Jean                    UMBC                      9.16   6 
 24 Quigley, Kat                 Cornell                   9.20   6 
 25 Alabi, Yinka                 UMBC                      9.23   5 
 26 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.24   3 
 27 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                 9.26   2 
 28 Sawyer, Mikaela              Princeton                 9.28   3 
 29 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                 9.28   2 
 29 Rowe, Stacy-Ann              District of               9.28   4 
 31 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                  9.30   4 
 32 Bartlett, Kylee              Rochester                 9.36   2 
 33 Ben-Artzi, Tal               Penn State                9.50   4 
 34 Hodge, Shayna                District of               9.56   6 
 35 Stuetz, Kelley               East Strouds              9.69   5 
 36 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              9.71   5 
 37 Harsch, Jaid                 East Strouds              9.84   3 
 38 Mason, Joanne                East Strouds              9.86   1 
 39 Edwards, Cameron             Rochester                10.12   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Monique              Shore AC                  8.22  
  2 Dale, Quenee                 Penn State                8.45  
  3 Grant, Shanice               Villanova                 8.60  
  4 Young, Michelle              Team Canada               8.61  
  5 Smith, Heather               Virginia                  8.66  
  6 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                  8.68  
  7 Leonard, Ciara               Virginia                  8.74  
  8 Holmberg, Madeline           Penn State                8.80  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia  'A'                                       3:44.25   1 
     1) Smith, Heather                  2) Wright, Andrea                 
     3) Ezumah, Chimere                 4) Chaney, Peyton                 
  2 Penn State  'A'                                     3:45.58   1 
     1) Osborne, Megan                  2) Bull, Frances                  
     3) Davis, Deja                     4) Rhodes, Tichina                
  3 Penn  'A'                                           3:46.26   1 
     1) Hennig, Taylor                  2) Jancewicz, Noel                
     3) Solan, Imani                    4) Taylor, Candace                
  4 Princeton  'A'                                      3:47.57   1 
     1) Steele, Elisa                   2) McMullin, Meghan               
     3) Baron, Madelyn                  4) Barowski, Cecilia              
  5 Villanova  'A'                                      3:51.63   2 
     1) Scott, Veronica                 2) Lombardo, Alyssa               
     3) Hayes, Sidney                   4) Massillon, Arielle             
  6 Umbc  'A'                                           3:51.80   2 
     1) Tillman, Mercedes               2) Fredericks, Essence            
     3) Daramola, Funmi                 4) Johnson, Nailah                
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:51.95   2 
     1) Foster, Courtney                2) Minitti, Alena                 
     3) Gerald, Ashley                  4) Hayward, Dannah                
  8 Princeton  'B'                                      3:52.72   2 
  9 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:55.32   3 
     1) Camarano, Mary                  2) Mongitore, Angela              
     3) Saltos, Gabriela                4) Elarde, Nicole                 
 10 Columbia  'A'                                       3:55.76   2 
     1) Cunningham, Ashley              2) McCormack, Mariella            
     3) Wade, Brittney                  4) Parker, Jaycee                 
 11 West Chester  'A'                                   3:55.94   3 
     1) Lindsey, Dara                   2) Dusellier, Emily               
     3) Wilson, Janna                   4) Magnant, Emily                 
 12 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:56.51   3 
     1) Brown, Kenesha                  2) Johnson, Mary                  
     3) Thompson, Mae                   4) McGuire, Ashley                
 13 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:58.29   3 
     1) Wangenstein, Lauren             2) Grant, Shanee                  
     3) Riback, Melissa                 4) Smith, Dara                    
 14 Wesley  'A'                                         3:58.41   2 
     1) Hall, Angel                     2) Streeter, Elizsha              
     3) Minus, Quadira                  4) Artis, Briana                  
 15 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:07.03   3 
     1) Harsch, Jaid                    2) Stuetz, Kelley                 
     3) Collins, Victoria               4) Swingle, Danielle              
 16 California (Pa.)  'A'                               4:08.30   3 
     1) Hill, Summer                    2) Irving, Gabrielle              
     3) Zanella, Alexandra              4) Reinbold, Jaclyn               
 
Women Distance Medley College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                       12:25.61  
     1) Driscoll, Meaghan               2) Somers, Robyn                  
     3) Dauer, Beth                     4) Biondo, Angelina               
  2 Wagner  'A'                                        12:26.59  
     1) Iacampo, Danielle               2) Hyman, Kenya                   
     3) Konrad, Johanna                 4) Bell, Nicole                   
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              12:39.88  
     1) West, Kaylyn                    2) Decker, Hope                   
     3) Matthews, Victoria              4) Young, Samantha                
 
Women High Jump College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kimoto, Emma                 Team Canada              1.80m  
  2 Richardson, Ahmenah          Penn State               1.75m  
  3 Gulbrandsen, Kate            Cornell                  1.70m  
  4 McCloskey, Megan             Penn State              J1.70m  
  5 Burnsmoore, Saida            District of             J1.70m  
  6 Szita, Holly                 West Chester             1.65m  
  7 Husband, Dana                Stony Brook             J1.65m  
  8 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton               J1.65m  
  9 Malizia, Anna Peyton         Penn                     1.60m  
  9 Ben-Artzi, Tal               Penn State               1.60m  
 11 Matthews, Victoria           East Strouds            J1.60m  
 12 Kline, Rachel                St. Joseph's            J1.60m  
 12 Camel, Arianna               Millersville            J1.60m  
 14 Krause, Kerry                Princeton               J1.60m  
 15 Ibe, Nnenna                  Princeton                1.55m  
 16 Lodge, Frances               Princeton               J1.55m  
 17 Calabrese, Sofia             Villanova               J1.55m  
 18 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                    1.50m  
 -- Bartlett, Kylee              Rochester                   NH  
 
Women Pole Vault College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Catherine            Villanova                3.80m  
  2 Bowen, Charlsie              Mansfield                3.70m  
  3 Bartholomew, Alexis          Cornell                  3.60m  
  4 Shadid, Grace                Columbia                J3.60m  
  5 Sharkey, Abigail             Columbia                J3.60m  
  6 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                   J3.60m  
  7 Henderson, Brittany          Princeton                3.45m  
  8 Benz, Monica                 Penn                    J3.45m  
  9 Lowery, Samantha             West Chester             3.30m  
  9 Minnig, Molly                Penn                     3.30m  
 11 Sevilis, Nichole             Stockton                J3.30m  
 12 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Stockton                J3.30m  
 12 Santi, Lauren                Princeton               J3.30m  
 14 Scelzi, Adeline              Villanova               J3.30m  
 15 Harman, Erin                 Millersville            J3.30m  
 15 Lynch, Katherine             West Chester            J3.30m  
 17 Pogue, Rebekah               Columbia                 3.15m  
 17 Cruickshank, Danielle        Ramapo                   3.15m  
 19 Gerhold, Emma                UMBC                    J3.15m  
 20 Tartza, Brandie              East Strouds            J3.15m  
 -- Brunsdale, Lauren            Penn                        NH  
 -- Haywood, Katy                Mansfield                   NH  
 -- Titus, Courtney              Wagner                      NH  
 -- Davis, Caitlyn               UMBC                        NH  
 -- Rymarzow, Katlyn             Princeton                   NH  
 
Women Long Jump College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Kerri              Princeton                5.35m  
  2 Holmes, Kailah               California (             5.31m  
  3 Lewis, Ekiah                 Villanova                5.24m  
  4 Sawyer, Mikaela              Princeton                5.22m  
  5 Randolph, Ellie              Princeton                5.21m  
  6 Kobolak, Amaris              Penn                     5.19m  
  7 Brown, Kadeija               Albany                   5.17m  
  8 Patrick, Alexandra           Villanova                5.12m  
  9 Kosenske, Sarah              West Chester             5.09m  
 10 Mason, Samantha              East Strouds             5.05m  
 11 Martindale, Kelli            Columbia                 5.00m  
 12 Glancy, Lauren               Stony Brook             J5.00m  
 13 Cleary, Niki                 Villanova                4.99m  
 14 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis         Columbia                 4.96m  
 15 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                     4.93m  
 16 Cannon, Kaila                California (             4.92m  
 17 Spiegel, Bobbi               Rochester                4.90m  
 18 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                    4.88m  
 19 Jackson, Ieisha              California (             4.82m  
 20 Craver, Maia                 Princeton               J4.82m  
 21 Dutt, Carla                  East Strouds             4.70m  
 22 Bowers, Andreanna            Rochester                4.68m  
 
Women Triple Jump College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Shene                 Unattached              12.53m  
  2 Gordon, Kaylyn               Stony Brook             12.45m  
  3 Lopez, Kaitlyn               Penn State              12.08m  
  4 Caldwell, Jessica            Virginia                12.00m  
  5 Gibson, Dannielle            Penn State              11.98m  
  6 Davidson, Kerri              Princeton               11.71m  
  7 Udo, Jean                    UMBC                    11.64m  
  8 Pugh, Taylor                 West Chester            11.56m  
  9 Kosenske, Sarah              West Chester            11.39m  
 10 Holmes, Kailah               California (            11.30m  
 11 Burnsmoore, Saida            District of             11.05m  
 12 Hausman, Sydney              Princeton               10.81m  
 13 Jackson, Ieisha              California (            10.76m  
 14 Cannon, Kaila                California (            10.75m  
 15 Mason, Joanne                East Strouds            10.73m  
 16 Cooper, Madison              Wagner                  10.62m  
 17 Caldwell, Courtney           Villanova              J10.62m  
 18 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds            10.61m  
 19 Butler, Cora                 Penn                    10.56m  
 20 Kerkhof, Delaney             Princeton              J10.56m  
 21 Mitchell, Kaylah             Wesley                  10.54m  
 22 Alberici, Katy               Millersville            10.36m  
 -- Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton                 FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fatherly, Rachel             Penn State              16.62m  
  2 Bohan, Christine             Virginia                16.50m  
  3 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached              16.26m  
  4 Marfo, Obeng                 Penn State              15.60m  
  5 Robinson, Alyssa             Penn State              13.91m  
  6 Edokobi, Ozioma              UMBC                    13.86m  
  7 Edokobi, Nneoma              UMBC                    12.99m  
  8 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            12.93m  
  9 Belinsky, Tara               Albany                  12.82m  
 10 Goldman, Alexandra           Rochester               12.71m  
 11 O'Dell, Kennedy              Princeton               12.28m  
 12 Erickson, Kristen            Villanova               11.95m  
 13 Hall, Amanda                 Rochester               11.77m  
 14 Hojnacki, Taylor             Penn                    11.62m  
 15 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               11.23m  
 16 Zimmerman, Alexandria        Villanova               11.13m  
 17 Loose, Deja                  Millersville            11.06m  
 -- Simpson, Decoda              Fairleigh Di              FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fatherly, Rachel             Penn State              20.42m  
  2 Robinson, Alyssa             Penn State              18.60m  
  3 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di            17.85m  
  4 Marfo, Obeng                 Penn State              17.67m  
  5 Igwe, Chinwe                 Albany                  17.58m  
  6 Edokobi, Nneoma              UMBC                    17.26m  
  7 Lopano, Lauren               Albany                  16.70m  
  8 Edokobi, Ozioma              UMBC                    16.43m  
  9 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               16.07m  
 10 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached              15.69m  
 11 Nelson, Jennifer             UMBC                    15.06m  
 12 Goldman, Alexandra           Rochester               14.84m  
 13 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville            14.73m  
 14 Forney, Megan                Rochester               13.48m  
 15 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di            13.27m  
 -- Hill, Nailah                 Penn                      FOUL  
 -- Wilson, Rachel               Penn                      FOUL  
 -- O'Dell, Kennedy              Princeton                 FOUL  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaney, Peyton               Virginia                 23.84   1 
  2 Lavender, Jordan             Ragged Mount             23.91   1 
  3 Solan, Imani                 Penn                     24.08   1 
  4 McCorkle, Taylor             Penn                     24.49   2 
  5 Jones, Adrian                Cornell                  24.53   3 
  6 Shepard, Ellen               Cornell                  24.69   4 
  7 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua           Columbia                 24.76   1 
  8 McKenzie, Tori               Virginia                 24.77   2 
  9 Davis, Deja                  Penn State               24.78   3 
 10 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached               24.91   3 
 11 Johnson, Mary                Fairleigh Di             24.94   4 
 12 Wright, Andrea               Virginia                 24.95   2 
 13 Bourdeau, Nathaniela         St. Joseph's             24.96   5 
 14 Grant, Simone                District of              25.06   4 
 15 Costa, Lauren                Penn State               25.08   6 
 16 Irving, Gabrielle            California (             25.39   5 
 17 Grant, Shanice               Villanova                25.59   3 
 18 Walter, Christina            Princeton                25.74   5 
 19 Herran, Alana                Virginia                 25.80   4 
 20 Daramola, Funmi              UMBC                     25.86   6 
 21 Rankine, Ashley              Penn State               26.04   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lavender, Jordan             Ragged Mount             54.35   1 
  2 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton                54.39   1 
  3 Baird, Kadecia               Unattached               54.45   1 
  4 Claxton, Grace               Albany                   54.78   1 
  5 Akpaete, Udeme               Cornell                  54.97   2 
  6 Rhodes, Tichina              Penn State               55.15   2 
  7 Radoslav, Taysia             Cornell                  55.41   3 
  8 Hennig, Taylor               Penn                     56.81   4 
  9 Tillman, Mercedes            UMBC                     56.85   2 
 10 Hayes, Sidney                Villanova                57.10   3 
 11 Steele, Elisa                Princeton                57.35   4 
 12 Hyacinthe, Kimberly          Team Canada              57.35   2 
 13 Taylor, Candace              Penn                     57.40   3 
 14 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 57.64   4 
 15 Davis, Jasmine               Manhattan                57.65   4 
 16 Benjamin, Jerily             District of              57.71   5 
 17 Fredericks, Essence          UMBC                     57.81   3 
 18 DeCecco, Rachael             Penn State               58.13   4 
 19 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton                58.32   5 
 20 Baron, Madelyn               Princeton                58.34   5 
 21 Osborne, Megan               Penn State               58.84   2 
 22 Davis, Imani                 Cornell                  59.40   5 
 23 Hlatky, Rachel               Penn                     59.84   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daley, Shaniel               A.J.'s Elite           2:07.72   1 
  2 Hardie, Sarah                Columbia               2:09.72   1 
  3 Celata, Carey                Penn                   2:09.88   1 
  4 Underwood, Sarah Jane        Penn State             2:10.17   1 
  5 Clark, Caroline              Virginia               2:10.30   1 
  6 Hugard, Shannon              Cornell                2:10.79   1 
  7 Kokes, Libby                 Columbia               2:11.27   2 
  8 Wade, Brittney               Columbia               2:11.43   1 
  9 Manning, Holly               Stony Brook            2:11.69   3 
 10 Sims, Zoe                    Princeton              2:11.85   2 
 11 Wurth, Ella                  Penn                   2:12.61   2 
 12 Thompson, Mae                Fairleigh Di           2:12.91   4 
 13 Brickhill, Micah             Virginia               2:13.05   3 
 14 Crawford, Victoria           Penn State             2:13.42   2 
 15 Claudio, Dominique           Albany                 2:13.43   2 
 16 Gorman, Kelly                Manhattan              2:13.75   2 
 17 Forte, Ashley                Princeton              2:13.85   2 
 18 Armstrong, Nicole            Villanova              2:14.00   3 
 19 Hughes, Kaleigh              Villanova              2:14.21   3 
 20 Berardo, Jackie              Princeton              2:14.27   4 
 21 Burke, Sarah                 Columbia               2:14.74   3 
 22 Nolan, Libby                 Cornell                2:14.84   3 
 23 Triller, Leah                Cornell                2:15.10   2 
 24 Grant, Shanee                Stony Brook            2:15.15   4 
 25 Hill, Summer                 California (           2:15.31   3 
 26 Bull, Frances                Penn State             2:16.14   1 
 27 Cuccia, Gabby                Penn                   2:16.20   4 
 28 Fanta, Annie                 Columbia               2:17.99   4 
 29 Oputa, Angelina              UMBC                   2:18.34   4 
 30 Uche, Chinonye               Cornell                2:18.60   4 
 31 MacDonald, Sarah             Columbia               2:19.89   4 
 32 Zanella, Alexandra           California (           2:20.24   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Ashley           Penn                   4:41.26   1 
  2 Lake, Iona                   Virginia               4:42.64   1 
  3 Kocjancic, Julie             Penn State             4:42.90   1 
  4 Sadler, Olivia               Columbia               4:43.45   1 
  5 Hutchinson, Nicole           Villanova              4:44.68   1 
  6 DeVoe, Claire                Cornell                4:49.16   1 
  7 Hong, Abby                   Penn                   4:49.55   1 
  8 Leach, Brighie               Princeton              4:49.56   1 
  9 Darlington, Amy              Penn                   4:52.11   2 
 10 Whiting, Clarissa            Penn                   4:52.37   1 
 11 Hanss, Kaitlin               Princeton              4:52.50   2 
 12 Markovich, Alexandra         Princeton              4:54.20   2 
 13 Holl, Sarah                  Cornell                4:54.61   3 
 14 Miller, Delaney              Princeton              4:55.17   3 
 15 Lindsley, Greta              Penn State             4:56.33   1 
 16 Ackerman, Jessica            Princeton              4:56.34   3 
 17 Roux, Alexia                 Virginia               4:57.35   2 
 18 Zanella, Alexandra           California (           4:57.84   2 
 19 Garn, Rachel                 Iona                   4:57.95   2 
 20 Kearley, Julia               Iona                   4:58.00   2 
 21 Bockoven, Sammy              Villanova              4:58.20   1 
 22 Niedrach, Kristen            Cornell                4:58.51   1 
 23 Kitchen, Samantha            Rochester              4:58.53   3 
 24 Hutton, Birdie               Princeton              4:58.72   3 
 25 Renuart, Melinda             Princeton              4:59.50   2 
 26 Tanner, Natalie              Columbia               4:59.87   2 
 27 Hrusko, Cassandra            Stockton               5:00.54   3 
 28 Brumley, Briar               Cornell                5:00.59   3 
 29 Spadacinni, Erin             Manhattan              5:01.14   3 
 30 Ulizio, Cara                 Penn State             5:01.94   3 
 31 Sienski, Julia               Columbia               5:02.26   2 
 32 Angermeier, Bonnie           Virginia               5:04.32   2 
 33 Sapone, Lauren               Unattached             5:04.80   2 
 34 Warner, Marin                Penn                   5:05.65   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bird, Elizabeth              Princeton              9:18.42  
  2 Ritter, Emily                New Jersey-N           9:25.64  
  3 Katzman, Jackie              Cornell                9:26.07  
  4 Kellner, Caroline            Cornell                9:28.89  
  5 Rustami, Henna               Columbia               9:34.35  
  6 Hilton, Skylair              Unattached             9:37.16  
  7 Spillane, Taylor             Cornell                9:37.63  
  8 Astin, Sarah                 Virginia               9:40.91  
  9 Stowe, Rebeka                New Jersey-N           9:45.00  
 10 Fisher, Katie                Villanova              9:49.12  
 11 Mantilla, Leila              Columbia               9:50.90  
 12 Fajardo, Lisa                Manhattan              9:53.03  
 13 Hawtin, Melissa              Iona                  10:00.83  
 14 Gensib, Elyssa               Penn                  10:05.54  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Cleo                   Virginia              16:30.61  
  2 Whiting, Cleo                Penn                  16:42.81  
  3 Kamrani, Pegah               Columbia              16:52.03  
  4 Binczyk, Chloe               Columbia              17:06.09  
  5 Hauger, Maria                Virginia              17:08.44  
  6 Decker, Allison              East Strouds          17:29.29  
  7 Melly, Erin                  Columbia              17:29.64  
  8 Patrick, Kelsey              Lebanon Vall          17:31.29  
 -- Fluehr, Kathryn              Princeton                  DNF  
 
Women Pole Vault Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masterson, Lexi              Penn State               4.20m  
  2 Guy, Bridget                 Virginia                 4.05m  
  3 Harris, Allison              Princeton                3.90m  
  4 Mulhern, Hannah              Penn State              J3.90m  
  5 Kemp, Kasey                  Penn State              J3.90m  
  6 Freix, Katie                 Virginia                 3.75m  
  7 Robbins, Marissa             Manhattan               J3.75m  
  8 Fry, Megan                   Penn State              J3.75m  
  9 Vaughan, Chelsea             Stockton                J3.75m  
 10 Macco, Nicole                Penn                     3.60m  
 11 Kaufman, Kate                Virginia                J3.60m  
 12 Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                   3.45m  
 -- Owen, Bridget                Villanova                   NH  
 
Women Long Jump Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline           Penn State               5.91m  
  2 Kirby, Wanetta               Unattached               5.90m  
  3 Gibson, Dannielle            Penn State               5.80m  
  4 Grant, Simone                District of              5.57m  
  5 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                5.52m  
  6 Lopez, Kaitlyn               Penn State               5.48m  
  7 Berger, Gillian              Penn                     5.44m  
  8 Andre, Claudine              St. Joseph's             5.32m  
  9 Williams, Anna               Columbia                 5.26m  
 10 Sonaike, Adefunke            Columbia                 5.20m  
 11 VanDenburgh, Emily           Rochester               J5.20m  
 12 Jiang, Emily                 Penn                     5.17m  
 13 Holmes, Hillary              Cornell                 J5.17m  
 14 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                 5.16m  
 15 Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook              5.10m  
 16 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                5.08m  
 17 Jones, Nailah                Stony Brook              5.00m  
 18 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds             4.79m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Xavier                Penn State                6.82Q  1 
  2 Volker, Charles              Princeton                 6.87Q  2 
  3 Chisena, Dan                 Penn State                6.90Q  5 
  4 Hill, Nigel                  Rhode Island              6.92Q  4 
  5 Porter, Anton                Penn State                6.96Q  3 
  6 Hynes, Ryan                  Cornell                   6.91q  1 
  7 Minnig, Cody                 Penn State                6.92q  2 
  8 DiMambro, Mike               Rhode Island              6.93q  1 
  9 Weigel, Ryan                 Cornell                   6.94   4 
  9 Akosa, Carrington            Princeton                 6.94   5 
 11 White, Kevon                 Stony Brook               6.96   2 
 12 Berry, DeAngelo              Rhode Island              6.98   2 
 13 Miles, Daryian               UMBC                      7.00   1 
 14 Moffett, Malik               Penn State                7.02   3 
 15 David, Wyatt                 Penn                      7.03   2 
 16 Beck, Alex                   Cornell                   7.04   3 
 17 Pierce, Sterling             Villanova                 7.05   5 
 18 Abolurin, Afees              UMBC                      7.08   1 
 19 Monahan, Patrick             East Strouds              7.09   5 
 20 Means, Jae'Len               California (              7.10   5 
 21 Jajua, Francis               California (              7.12   1 
 22 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                 7.17   4 
 23 Senior, Brandon              Penn                      7.17   4 
 24 Norman, Justus               West Chester              7.18   3 
 25 Pendleton, Ernest            East Strouds              7.18   4 
 26 Riley, Nigel                 Rhode Island              7.19   1 
 27 Palmer, Quincy               East Strouds              7.19   3 
 28 Jackson, Emmanuel            Virginia                  7.31   5 
 29 Chant, Thomas                Rochester                 7.32   2 
 -- Cardina, Robert              Penn State                 DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Xavier                Penn State                6.80  
  2 Volker, Charles              Princeton                 6.82  
  3 Chisena, Dan                 Penn State                6.87  
  4 Hynes, Ryan                  Cornell                   6.91  
  5 Hill, Nigel                  Rhode Island              6.91  
  6 DiMambro, Mike               Rhode Island              6.92  
  7 Minnig, Cody                 Penn State                6.93  
  8 Porter, Anton                Penn State                6.93  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 thomas, zamir                Zenith Veloc             22.00   2 
  2 taylor, rashawn              Zenith Veloc             22.26   2 
  3 Carter, Joseph               Rhode Island             22.38   3 
  4 Pile, Nkosi                  St. Peter's              22.39   6 
  5 Schwegman, Maxwell           Princeton                22.40   1 
  6 Vedilago, Joe                California (             22.41   4 
  7 Oakley III, James            UMBC                     22.43   5 
  8 Valley, Dexter               St. Peter's              22.43   4 
  9 Felton, Jaleel               Rhode Island             22.47   1 
 10 Abraham, Alvin               Rider                    22.52   3 
 11 Abolurin, Afees              UMBC                     22.60   6 
 12 gall, kiambu                 Zenith Veloc             22.76   6 
 13 Crouse, Brant                Rochester                22.93   5 
 14 Oxley, Darrius               UMBC                     22.96   4 
 15 Hrebenach, Jeffrey           Rochester                23.01   3 
 16 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 23.18   5 
 17 Morgan, Kervin               Zenith Veloc             23.47   2 
 18 Chant, Thomas                Rochester                23.72   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Kyle             Villanova                49.09   2 
  2 Abraham, Alvin               Rider                    49.19   4 
  3 Switzer, Bryant              Princeton                49.63   1 
  4 Banks, Robert                St. Joseph's             49.66   1 
  5 Hughey, Peter                Penn State               49.94   3 
  6 Oxley, Darrius               UMBC                     49.95   3 
  7 Franklin, Adam               Rhode Island             50.00   5 
  8 Garvey, Robert               East Strouds             50.14   3 
  9 Crouse, Brant                Rochester                50.19   5 
 10 Gaibler, Riley               Penn State               50.19   2 
 11 Johnson, Jabari              Princeton                50.27   4 
 12 Button, Jarrett              Stony Brook              50.34   7 
 13 Williams, Wayne              Stony Brook              50.38   4 
 14 Oputa, John                  UMBC                     50.38   6 
 15 McGriff, De'Von              Rhode Island             50.43   7 
 16 Malko, Russell               Rider                    50.44   8 
 17 Vedilago, Joe                California (             50.55   4 
 18 Coaxum, Niko                 UMBC                     50.61   5 
 19 Kemjika, Oscar               Chelsea Pier             50.72   2 
 20 Clayton, Wesley              Rochester                50.84   6 
 21 O'Brien, Charlie             Villanova                51.07   3 
 22 Barry, Kevin                 St. Joseph's             51.18   5 
 23 Walker, Juwaan               East Strouds             51.31   2 
 24 Arias, Pedro                 Stony Brook              51.34   6 
 25 Marrero, Jonathan            Muhlenberg               51.37   7 
 26 Horberg, Andrew              Rider                    51.47   7 
 27 Reubel, Christopher          Rider                    51.47   5 
 28 Kimmey, Conor                Stony Brook              51.53   7 
 29 Oakley III, James            UMBC                     51.77   8 
 30 Coleman, Kenneth             Adelphi                  51.84   6 
 31 Lietzau, Andreas             Stony Brook              51.85   8 
 32 Coccia, Anthony              Adelphi                  51.88   6 
 33 Fitzgerald, Kory             Penn                     51.90   3 
 34 Amos, Savon                  Rochester                52.13   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grady, Sean                  Adelphi                1:53.36   3 
  2 Click, Taylor                Columbia               1:53.65   2 
  3 Huegel, Morgan               California (           1:53.66   2 
  4 Ferraiolo, Dan               St. Joseph's           1:53.69   3 
  5 Sowah, Johanan               Columbia               1:54.02   1 
  6 Johnson, Nick                UMBC                   1:54.11   3 
  7 Lopresti, Alex               Stony Brook            1:54.23   1 
  8 Aririguzoh, Franklin         Princeton              1:54.39   1 
  9 Lee, Jared                   Princeton              1:54.57   2 
 10 Huemmler, Jack               Penn                   1:54.81   1 
 11 Kassu, Minte                 Rochester              1:55.06   2 
 12 Amazan, Bradley              Stony Brook            1:55.17   1 
 13 Calantoni, Anthony           Muhlenberg             1:55.18   4 
 14 Thronson, Ty                 UMBC                   1:55.28   2 
 15 Freemantle, Alex             Columbia               1:55.41   1 
 16 Wilson, Brook                Rider                  1:55.49   4 
 17 Morley, Daniel               Adelphi                1:55.73   3 
 18 Phillips, Rami               UMBC                   1:55.73   4 
 19 Samuel, Jonathan             Stony Brook            1:55.77   2 
 20 Peruffo, Corey               Rochester              1:55.88   3 
 21 MacLean, Mike                Rhode Island           1:56.06   2 
 22 Taylor Jr., William          Wesley                 1:56.14   1 
 23 Kirsty, Robert               Iona                   1:56.34   4 
 24 bascom, deon                 Unattached             1:56.63   4 
 25 Hackley, Dalin               Rider                  1:56.66   4 
 26 McDaid, Jim                  West Chester           1:56.82   4 
 27 Mullins, Corey               Muhlenberg             1:57.54   5 
 28 Seara, Anthony               Adelphi                1:57.69   3 
 29 Lamour, Harold               Albany                 1:57.81   5 
 30 Rossettie, Stephen           Princeton              1:57.87   4 
 31 Halligan, Sean               East Strouds           1:57.95   1 
 32 Garton, David                St. Joseph's           1:58.11   4 
 33 Wood, Scott                  Rider                  1:58.12   2 
 34 Gladysz, Matthew             Albany                 1:58.27   5 
 35 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Di           1:58.50   2 
 36 Winslow, Peter               Villanova              1:58.55   5 
 37 Deshpande, Utsav             Villanova              1:58.61   5 
 38 Hay, Dante                   Columbia               1:58.86   3 
 39 Coccia, Anthony              Adelphi                2:01.76   3 
 40 Robertson, Anthony           Zenith Veloc           2:04.97   5 
 
Men 1 Mile Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albright, Zachary            Princeton              4:12.28   1 
  2 Rossettie, Stephen           Princeton              4:15.59   2 
  3 Marston, Andrew              Nite Krawler           4:16.29   1 
  4 Eado, Ifa                    UMBC                   4:16.38   2 
  5 Grady, Michael               Adelphi                4:17.00   2 
  6 Clark, Joseph                Stony Brook            4:17.30   2 
  7 Hassett, Jeremy              Rochester              4:17.80   1 
  8 Lake, Derek                  Unattached             4:18.57   1 
  9 Swenson, Zach                Unattached             4:19.27   1 
 10 Crilly, Collin               St. Joseph's           4:19.45   2 
 11 Vazquez, Gabriel             Stony Brook            4:19.96   3 
 12 Vinolas, Kevin               Stony Brook            4:20.22   3 
 13 McLaughlin, Tom              Rider                  4:20.75   2 
 14 Mascioli, John               St. Joseph's           4:20.83   1 
 15 Wimmers, Thomas              Stony Brook            4:21.12   2 
 16 Dorsey, David                St. Joseph's           4:21.17   1 
 17 Baisley, Jack                Columbia               4:21.57   2 
 18 O'Brien, Liam                Manhattan              4:22.35   3 
 19 Ranke, Tyler                 Albany                 4:22.96   3 
 20 Arrivo, Lucas                Nite Krawler           4:24.62   1 
 21 Coakley, Josh                West Chester           4:25.27   3 
 22 Keys, Tyler                  Stony Brook            4:26.76   3 
 23 Lederer, Alec                East Strouds           4:27.09   1 
 24 Vazquez, Louis               Unattached             4:31.10   3 
 25 McLaughlin, Christian        Manhattan              4:32.43   2 
 26 McClellan, Thomas            Iona                   4:34.10   3 
 27 Theiss, Charlie              Columbia               4:35.32   1 
 28 Elharji, Yassine             Cptc New Bal           4:36.38   3 
 29 Ruiz, Anthony                East Strouds           4:39.10   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khaghani, Amir               Manhattan              8:24.39   1 
  2 Tarpey, Dylan                Columbia               8:25.31   1 
  3 Udvadia, Ryan                Albany                 8:26.94   1 
  4 Braude, Tal                  Columbia               8:27.38   1 
  5 Miao, George                 Columbia               8:27.67   1 
  6 Hanig, Jonah                 Columbia               8:28.12   1 
  7 Italiano, Tyler              Columbia               8:28.23   1 
  8 Szulewski, Paul              St. Joseph's           8:29.18   1 
  9 Luckin, Jonathan             UMBC                   8:33.01   2 
 10 Schumacher, Dan              Columbia               8:33.82   1 
 11 Goltra, Aidan                Columbia               8:35.00   1 
 12 Belay, Danniel               Rider                  8:36.74   2 
 13 Stahl, Charles               Princeton              8:37.96   1 
 14 Nolte, Dan                   Rochester              8:38.35   1 
 15 Galford, Daniel              Stony Brook            8:38.66   2 
 16 Convey, Kurt                 Penn                   8:39.51   1 
 17 Zeccola, Andrew              Rochester              8:39.94   2 
 18 Butlak, Calvin               Albany                 8:40.66   2 
 19 Hangen, Forrest              Rochester              8:42.05   2 
 20 Beyer, Shane                 Manhattan              8:43.42   2 
 21 Font, Alec                   Rhode Island           8:48.33   2 
 22 Moody, Mathew                Adelphi                8:48.45   2 
 23 Martell, Benjamin            Rochester              8:48.59   2 
 24 Daniels, Jimmy               St. Joseph's           8:51.02   1 
 25 Morelli, Anthony             St. Joseph's           8:52.12   2 
 26 Machabee, Keith              Albany                 8:54.17   2 
 27 McDermott, Benjamin          Stony Brook            8:54.55   2 
 28 Rapposelli, Jeremy           East Strouds           9:05.70   2 
 29 Velasquez, Jose              Adelphi                9:06.00   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruff, Dwight                 Zenith Veloc              8.01Q  4 
  2 Williamson, Mikhail          Shore Road S              8.05Q  5 
  3 Hairston, Max                Cornell                   8.06Q  2 
  4 Senesca, Gerkenz             Shore AC                  8.12Q  1 
  5 Gibbons, Sidney              Albany                    8.16Q  3 
  6 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                      8.14q  4 
  7 Curtis, Wynndham             Cornell                   8.15q  1 
  8 Thomas, Akeim                East Strouds              8.21q  4 
  9 DiMambro, Mike               Rhode Island              8.22   5 
 10 Franklin, Adam               Rhode Island              8.27   1 
 11 Attoh-Okine, Roland          Wesley                    8.28   2 
 12 Smith, Keare                 Unattached                8.30   3 
 13 Lyons, Austin                Cornell                   8.31   3 
 14 Jamerson, Austin             Cornell                   8.32   4 
 15 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds              8.32   2 
 16 Cody, Jamal                  UMBC                      8.32   2 
 17 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                     8.33   1 
 18 Patrick Jr., Christin        Rider                     8.34   5 
 19 Cardina, Robert              Penn State                8.34   5 
 20 Stallworth, John             Rhode Island              8.38   1 
 21 Bowman, Charles              Virginia                  8.39   3 
 22 Burns, James                 Princeton                 8.47   3 
 23 Jackson, Emmanuel            Virginia                  8.47   4 
 24 Long, Spencer                Princeton                 8.53   1 
 25 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              8.54   5 
 26 Mercado, Oscar               Stony Brook               8.59   3 
 27 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.66   2 
 28 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                  8.67   2 
 29 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              8.71   5 
 30 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              8.71   5 
 31 Bennett, Barrington          Penn                      8.72   3 
 32 Freeman, Purcell             UMBC                      8.74   4 
 33 Castro, Christian            East Strouds              8.77   1 
 34 Matrisciano, Mike            East Strouds              8.91   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hairston, Max                Cornell                   7.95  
  2 Senesca, Gerkenz             Shore AC                  8.03   8.024
  3 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                      8.03   8.030
  4 Curtis, Wynndham             Cornell                   8.11  
  5 Thomas, Akeim                East Strouds              8.13  
  6 Gibbons, Sidney              Albany                    8.15  
  7 Williamson, Mikhail          Shore Road S              8.27  
  8 Ruff, Dwight                 Zenith Veloc              8.79  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:11.20   1 
     1) Henderson, David                2) Doaty, Torey                   
     3) Gulama, Eddison                 4) Peabody, Alec                  
  2 Penn State  'A'                                     3:12.60   1 
     1) Shisler, Alex                   2) Reiser, Samuel                 
     3) Smith, Xavier                   4) Harris, Isaiah                 
  3 Cornell  'A'                                        3:14.07   1 
     1) Smith, Michael                  2) Smith, James                   
     3) Hairston, Max                   4) Attah, Tobe                    
  4 Virginia  'A'                                       3:15.18   1 
     1) Kiley, Nathan                   2) Bowman, Charles                
     3) Barnes, Devin                   4) Carrington, Logan              
  5 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:17.99   2 
     1) Hill, Nigel                     2) Franklin, Adam                 
     3) Montague, Marlon                4) Nasso, Kebba                   
  6 Princeton  'A'                                      3:18.16   2 
     1) McCord, Daniel                  2) Fryer-Davis, Christian         
     3) Mennin, Ray                     4) Freeman, Joshua                
  7 Albany  'A'                                         3:18.18   1 
     1) Jones, Taariq                   2) Banfield, Myles                
     3) LeLiever, Matthew               4) Tomlinson, Jason               
  8 Villanova  'A'                                      3:18.40   2 
     1) Winslow, Peter                  2) O'Brien, Charlie               
     3) Deshpande, Utsav                4) Winslow, Colin                 
  9 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:18.48   3 
     1) Walker, Juwaan                  2) Garvey, Robert                 
     3) Thomas, Akeim                   4) Washington, Derrick            
 10 Penn  'A'                                           3:18.94   3 
     1) Fitzgerald, Kory                2) Kildal-Brandt, Christian       
     3) Rogers, Calvary                 4) Magaha, Drew                   
 11 Princeton  'B'                                      3:19.77   3 
 12 Wesley  'A'                                         3:22.44   2 
     1) Schlosser, Patrick              2) McAnulty, Dominic              
     3) Sheppard, Carlton               4) Bedell, Vicco                  
 13 Columbia  'A'                                       3:24.10   2 
     1) Busby, Ronald                   2) Calvin, Yelnats                
     3) Sowah, Johanan                  4) Hammond, Corey                 
 14 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:24.39   3 
     1) Means, Jae'Len                  2) Morgan, Aaron                  
     3) Vedilago, Joe                   4) Jajua, Francis                 
 
Men Distance Medley College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      9:30.66   1 
     1) Williamsz, Jordan               2) Purcell, Harry                 
     3) Slade, Elliot                   4) Denault, Robert                
  2 Penn  'A'                                           9:38.81   1 
     1) Hatler, Chris                   2) Wiseman, Jeff                  
     3) Graca, Elias                    4) Awad, Thomas                   
  3 Penn State  'A'                                    10:07.02   1 
     1) Hill, Bobby                     2) Rhodes, Robert                 
     3) Post, Mason                     4) Louro, Tommy                   
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                        10:13.42   2 
     1) Juelis, Paul                    2) Wood, Aaron                    
     3) Dugan, Christopher              4) Hernandez, Jeremy              
  5 Stony Brook  'A'                                   10:17.36   2 
     1) Watts, Michael                  2) Amazan, Bradley                
     3) Lopresti, Alex                  4) Sorouri, Darian                
  6 Wagner  'A'                                        10:17.52   2 
     1) Moulton, Darius                 2) Rasin, Quincy                  
     3) Whalen, Matthew                 4) Abbatiello, Joseph             
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                           10:18.78   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo          2) Colin, Richard                 
     3) Otun, Kazeem                    4) Gooding, Darrel                
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            10:18.95   1 
     1) Davis, Quinn                    2) Barry, Kevin                   
     3) Evely, Kenny                    4) Eddinger, Dylan                
  9 Rhode Island  'A'                                  10:24.41   2 
     1) MacLean, Mike                   2) McGriff, De'Von                
     3) DiPalma, Joseph                 4) Slack, Tim                     
 10 Villanova  'B'                                     10:27.68   1 
 11 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              10:37.66   2 
     1) Glosser, Jared                  2) Matrisciano, Mike              
     3) Samuels, Khai                   4) Gordon, Mike                   
 12 DeSales  'A'                                       10:44.53   2 
     1) Drastura, Kevin                 2) Jones, Robert                  
     3) Ludlow, Patrick                 4) Edwards, Will                  
 -- Adelphi  'A'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Grady, Sean                     2) Coleman, Kenneth               
     3) Seara, Anthony                  4) Grady, Michael                 
 
Men High Jump College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frick, Justin                Shore AC                 2.14m  
  2 Monroe, Michael              Penn                    J2.14m  
  3 Ifedi, Chisom                Penn State               2.04m  
  4 Bledsoe, Xavier              Princeton               J2.04m  
  5 Kahrs, Jack                  Rhode Island             1.99m  
  5 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     1.99m  
  5 Bradham, Devin               Penn State               1.99m  
  8 Mankovecky, Jozef            Cornell                 J1.99m  
  9 Berry, Will                  East Strouds            J1.99m  
 10 Reilly, Colin                Princeton                1.94m  
 11 Patrick Jr., Christin        Rider                   J1.94m  
 12 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester            J1.94m  
 13 Morgan, Aaron                California (            J1.94m  
 14 Yassay, Lance                Penn                     1.89m  
 15 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                1.84m  
 -- Morrow, Mike                 Villanova                   NH  
 -- Tauber, Brandon              Muhlenberg                  NH  
 -- Diehl, Andrew                Princeton                   NH  
 -- Marshall, Jason              Stony Brook                 NH  
 
Men Pole Vault College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Li, John                     Penn                     4.50m  
  2 Kossak, Alex                 Johns Hopkin             4.35m  
  3 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester            J4.35m  
  4 Crispi, Joseph               Wagner                  J4.35m  
  5 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds             4.20m  
  5 Rai, Gurjeet                 West Chester             4.20m  
  5 Koeck, Kolby                 Villanova                4.20m  
  8 Jamerson, Austin             Cornell                 J4.20m  
  8 Rice, Patrick                Rochester               J4.20m  
 -- Succi, PJ                    Villanova                   NH  
 -- Sharrah, Nate                East Strouds                NH  
 -- Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                   NH  
 
Men Long Jump College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowry, Jharyl                Team Canada              7.47m  
  2 hunt, leon                   Unattached               7.45m  
  3 Burley, Casey                Rhode Island             7.25m  
  4 Hynes, Ryan                  Cornell                  7.03m  
  5 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     6.91m  
  6 Semon, Mande                 Albany                   6.90m  
  7 Cardina, Robert              Penn State               6.88m  
  8 Norman, Justus               West Chester             6.84m  
  9 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                6.82m  
 10 Feagans, Pearson             Villanova                6.71m  
 11 Hagerty, Sean                East Strouds             6.66m  
 12 Fakorode, Colonel            Albany                   6.61m  
 13 Birch, Beau                  Stockton                 6.56m  
 14 Riley, Nigel                 Rhode Island             6.52m  
 15 Crump-King, Jordan           Albany                  J6.52m  
 16 Martin, Yanik                Stony Brook              6.46m  
 17 Atiola, Emmanuel             Fairleigh Di             6.45m  
 18 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               J6.45m  
 19 Glaze, Justin                UMBC                     6.42m  
 20 Griffin, Chancelor           Columbia                 6.37m  
 21 Trader, De'Vaughn            Wesley                   6.22m  
 22 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             6.17m  
 23 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (             6.14m  
 24 Hrebenach, Jeffrey           Rochester               J6.14m  
 25 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                 6.12m  
 26 Gursay, D'Andrew             West Chester             6.11m  
 27 Henry Jr, David              Albany                   6.09m  
 28 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds             6.08m  
 29 Schutz, Nicholas             Columbia                 5.96m  
 30 Burns, James                 Princeton                5.91m  
 
Men Triple Jump College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worrell, Aaron               Virginia                15.39m  
  2 Lewis, Jared                 Stockton                14.67m  
  3 Amokwandoh, Stefan           Princeton               14.59m  
  4 Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef      Rhode Island            14.33m  
  5 Johnson, Thomas              UMBC                    14.11m  
  6 Frederick, Kobren            Penn State              14.10m  
  7 Russell, Lane                Princeton               13.89m  
  8 Norman, Justus               West Chester            13.74m  
  9 Diallo, Boubacar             Rochester               13.66m  
 10 Gursay, D'Andrew             West Chester            13.58m  
 11 Matthew, Izuchukwu           Stony Brook             13.53m  
 12 Ridgeway, La Treil           East Strouds           J13.53m  
 13 Bess, Aaron                  Stockton                13.29m  
 14 Pierre, Bradley              Stony Brook             13.24m  
 15 Palmer, Jordan               Penn                    13.22m  
 16 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester            12.83m  
 17 Stuckey, Jaquan              California (            12.74m  
 18 Henrich, Michael             Wagner                  11.90m  
 -- Thompson, Michael            Stony Brook               FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mihaljevic, Filip            Virginia                19.39m  
  2 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo         Virginia                18.82m  
  3 Cook, Chris                  Princeton               17.81m  
  4 Snyder, Sam                  Rhode Island            17.63m  
  5 Yohman, Jon                  Penn State              17.39m  
  6 Charles, Mitchel             Princeton               17.27m  
  7 Ramsey, Mark                 Fairleigh Di            16.98m  
  8 Shigo, Morgan                Penn State              15.73m  
  9 Muroski, Darrik              Rhode Island            15.35m  
 10 Rana, Isahq                  UMBC                    15.08m  
 11 Kaplan, Sam                  Penn                    15.06m  
 12 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               15.04m  
 13 Novalin, Anderson            California (            14.38m  
 14 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            13.67m  
 15 Sise, Henry                  Villanova               13.57m  
 16 Sullivan, Dan                Villanova               13.56m  
 17 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  13.35m  
 18 Sorrentino, Adam             Rochester               12.65m  
 19 Timko, Daniel                Villanova               12.50m  
 20 Rowen, James                 Villanova               12.35m  
 
Men Weight Throw College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Adam                  Princeton               20.36m  
  2 Shigo, Morgan                Penn State              19.00m  
  3 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo         Virginia                18.43m  
  4 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            18.04m  
  5 Youn, Vic                    Princeton               17.84m  
  6 Decesaris, Kory              Penn State              17.32m  
  7 Murillo, Martin              Cornell                 16.95m  
  8 Handley, Mahlik              Rhode Island            16.85m  
  9 Carlson, David               Albany                  16.08m  
 10 Leddy, James                 Penn                    15.40m  
 11 Briggs, Alex                 Rhode Island            15.31m  
 12 Arcaro, Gabe                 Princeton               15.29m  
 13 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  14.53m  
 14 McDonald, John               Villanova               13.81m  
 15 Shilling, Ryan               Wesley                  13.25m  
 16 Rowen, James                 Villanova               12.50m  
 -- Muroski, Darrik              Rhode Island              FOUL  
 -- Novalin, Anderson            California (              FOUL  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Playas de Ca              6.67q  1 
  2 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached                6.77q  2 
  3 Mahlung, Nickolei            Shore Road S              6.78q  2 
  4 Ford, Andre                  Team Canada               6.79q  1 
  5 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal              6.82q  2 
  6 Long, Dennison               Unattached                6.88q  2 
  7 Spencer, Wallace             A.J.'s Elite              6.88q  1 
  8 Williamson, Mikhail          Shore Road S              6.92q  2 
  9 Diessongo, Thierry           Unattached                6.98   1 
 10 taylor, rashawn              Zenith Veloc              7.04   2 
 11 thomas, zamir                Zenith Veloc              7.05   1 
 12 Williams, Tony               Unattached                7.15   1 
 13 slater, brian                Unattached                7.40   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Playas de Ca              6.64  
  2 Ford, Andre                  Team Canada               6.74  
  3 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached                6.76  
  4 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal              6.78  
  5 Mahlung, Nickolei            Shore Road S              6.79  
  6 Williamson, Mikhail          Shore Road S              6.86  
  7 Long, Dennison               Unattached                6.90  
  8 Spencer, Wallace             A.J.'s Elite              6.92  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Redhead, Joel                Zenith Veloc             21.40   1 
  2 Moffett, Malik               Penn State               21.41   1 
  3 Smith, Xavier                Penn State               21.51   1 
  4 Hazzard, Payton              Ragged Mount             21.53   2 
  5 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                21.61   3 
  6 Akosa, Carrington            Princeton                21.63   3 
  7 Chisena, Dan                 Penn State               21.74   2 
  8 Porter, Anton                Penn State               21.85   2 
  9 Hill, Nigel                  Rhode Island             21.90   2 
 10 Pierce, Sterling             Villanova                21.92   3 
 11 Means, Jae'Len               California (             21.97   4 
 12 Beck, Alex                   Cornell                  22.05   5 
 13 Colin, Richard               Fairleigh Di             22.18   5 
 14 Miles, Daryian               UMBC                     22.23   5 
 15 Spencer, Wallace             A.J.'s Elite             22.30   5 
 16 Urschel, Donald              Villanova                22.46   4 
 17 Jajua, Francis               California (             22.52   3 
 18 Monahan, Patrick             East Strouds             22.61   6 
 19 Berry, DeAngelo              Rhode Island             22.71   4 
 20 Johnson-Troupe, Montel       East Strouds             22.85   6 
 21 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds             23.33   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Lalonde              Zenith Veloc             46.05   1 
  2 Osei, Philip                 Team Canada              46.35   1 
  3 Hazzard, Payton              Ragged Mount             47.03   1 
  4 Lawrence, Rayon              Chase athlet             47.97   1 
  5 Attah, Tobe                  Cornell                  48.00   2 
  6 Shisler, Alex                Penn State               48.04   2 
  7 Smith, Michael               Cornell                  48.24   2 
  8 Redhead, Joel                Zenith Veloc             48.46   2 
  9 Reiser, Samuel               Penn State               48.67   3 
 10 Harris, Isaiah               Penn State               48.79   3 
 11 Nasso, Kebba                 Rhode Island             48.95   6 
 12 Montague, Marlon             Rhode Island             49.08   3 
 13 Rogers, Calvary              Penn                     49.37   3 
 14 Smith, James                 Cornell                  49.56   5 
 15 Freeman, Joshua              Princeton                49.67   4 
 16 Kildal-Brandt, Christian     Penn                     49.77   5 
 17 Calvin, Yelnats              Columbia                 49.90   4 
 18 Fryer-Davis, Christian       Princeton                50.02   4 
 19 Hammond, Corey               Columbia                 50.18   6 
 20 Gray, Jared                  Rhode Island             50.29   5 
 21 Magaha, Drew                 Penn                     50.72   6 
 22 Busby, Ronald                Columbia                 51.06   6 
 23 Phillip, Isaiah              Zenith Veloc             52.50   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Robbie              Adidas                 1:47.50   1 
  2 Capwell, Dylan               Monmouth               1:48.23   1 
  3 Kiley, Nathan                Virginia               1:49.20   1 
  4 Ingalls, Joshua              Princeton              1:50.29   1 
  5 Rhodes, Robert               Penn State             1:50.53   1 
  6 Lampinen, Ville              Villanova              1:50.72   2 
  7 Hagen, Kenneth               Virginia               1:50.87   2 
  8 Brahm, Luke                  Princeton              1:50.91   1 
  9 Carrington, Logan            Virginia               1:50.96   4 
 10 Tedder, Mark                 Cornell                1:51.33   4 
 11 Sauer, Alek                  Columbia               1:51.49   2 
 12 Schulz, Eric                 Princeton              1:51.72   3 
 13 Hill, Bobby                  Penn State             1:51.84   3 
 14 Muhammad, Ishmael            Villanova              1:51.88   2 
 15 Mangini, Clark               Penn                   1:51.91   4 
 16 Hernandez, Jeremy            Ramapo                 1:52.08   3 
 17 Keough, Robby                Virginia               1:52.09   4 
 18 Jackson, Johnathan           Rider                  1:52.37   3 
 19 Edwards, Darien              Rider                  1:52.57   3 
 20 Baxter, Sam                  Cornell                1:53.04   5 
 21 Langstaff, Josiah            Columbia               1:53.19   2 
 22 Harmon, Leo                  Widener                1:53.23   5 
 23 Buser, James                 Penn                   1:53.91   3 
 24 Campo, Zach                  Rhode Island           1:53.97   5 
 25 Brannigan, Mikey             NYAC                   1:54.11   5 
 26 Crawford, Matt               Cornell                1:54.14   5 
 27 Rivera, Brad                 Penn State             1:54.16   5 
 28 Phifer, Joseph               Penn State             1:54.92   4 
 29 Otterstedt, Tyler            Columbia               1:55.17   4 
 30 Sheppard, Carlton            Wesley                 1:55.45   3 
 31 McGrainer, Alexander         Rhode Island           1:56.38   4 
 32 Ehmann, Paul                 Penn                   1:57.18   5 
 33 Emrani, Dustin               New Jersey-N           1:57.47   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gowans, James                Cornell                3:58.24   1 
  2 Napolitano, Rob              Columbia               3:58.98   1 
  3 Malone, Ben                  Villanova              4:00.72   1 
  4 Wetzel, Logan                Unattached             4:02.16   1 
  5 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              4:02.24   1 
  6 Kauppila, Noah               Princeton              4:02.60   1 
  7 Warnick, Harry               Villanova              4:03.05   1 
  8 O'Toole, Garrett             Princeton              4:03.61   1 
  9 Coghlan, John                NYAC                   4:07.77   1 
 10 Wightman, Ross               Iona                   4:10.70   2 
 11 Hendel, Sebastian            Iona                   4:11.06   3 
 12 Berg, Erik                   New Jersey-N           4:11.43   2 
 13 Webb, Kirk                   Penn                   4:12.30   3 
 14 Jordan, Michael              New Jersey-N           4:12.64   2 
 15 Comber, Casey                Nite Krawler           4:12.72   3 
 16 Leight, Alex                 New Jersey-N           4:13.15   2 
 17 Watts, Michael               Stony Brook            4:13.52   2 
 18 Dove, John                   Manhattan              4:13.72   3 
 19 Ounadjela, Johain            Columbia               4:13.86   3 
 20 Hurlbut, Robert              Villanova              4:14.07   3 
 21 Webb, Sam                    Penn                   4:14.46   2 
 22 Counsel, Qadree              Widener                4:14.52   3 
 23 Harnish, Michael             Keystone Tra           4:14.83   2 
 24 Thomas, Ryan                 Columbia               4:17.82   2 
 25 Novak, Joseph                Penn                   4:19.64   3 
 26 Palumbo, Victor              Cptc New Bal           4:22.90   2 
 27 Brannigan, Mikey             NYAC                   4:24.42   3 
 28 Kowalsky, Andrew             Iona                   4:25.11   3 
 -- Marois, William              Adelphi                    DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tiernan, Patrick             Villanova              7:48.55   1 
  2 Wynne, Henry                 Virginia               7:53.89   1 
  3 Visokay, Adam                Virginia               7:54.24   1 
  4 Hurysz, Jake                 New Jersey-N           7:55.50   1 
  5 Connor, Reed                 New Jersey-N           7:58.58   1 
  6 Rainero, Ben                 Cornell                7:58.63   1 
  7 Creese, Robby                Unattached             8:01.65   1 
  8 Dee, Liam                    Unattached             8:03.70   1 
  9 Rutherford, Tait             Columbia               8:05.62   1 
 10 Dawson, Owen                 Unattached             8:08.16   1 
 11 Abert, Colin                 Penn State             8:08.94   2 
 12 Herriott, Zach               Virginia               8:10.47   3 
 13 King, Xavier                 Iona                   8:11.03   2 
 14 Weaverling, Chase            Virginia               8:11.28   3 
 15 Bertrand, William            Princeton              8:11.95   2 
 16 Taylor, David                Cornell                8:12.30   2 
 17 Tuck, Nick                   Penn                   8:12.68   2 
 18 Demarest, Brent              Virginia               8:13.26   2 
 19 Violone, Marc                Columbia               8:13.45   3 
 20 Allen, Brandon               Iona                   8:13.90   2 
 21 Boyle, Jack                  Columbia               8:14.91   3 
 22 Mahoney, Travis              New Jersey-N           8:14.96   1 
 23 Mountain, Dylan              Unattached             8:15.00   2 
 24 Hally, Patrick               Penn                   8:15.46   3 
 25 Omar, Hassan                 UMBC                   8:19.07   1 
 26 Ubriaco, Otis                Iona                   8:19.28   3 
 27 Novak, Matthew               Virginia               8:20.07   2 
 28 DeLuca, Dominic              Cornell                8:23.07   2 
 29 McGowan, John                Penn State             8:23.92   3 
 30 Sum, Steven                  Princeton              8:26.08   3 
 31 Wilson, Dustin               Columbia               8:26.89   2 
 32 Berger, Sam                  Princeton              8:28.39   2 
 33 Herr, Connor                 Cornell                8:28.58   2 
 34 Trainer, Thomas              Villanova              8:35.85   3 
 35 Naff, Keaton                 Penn                   8:42.48   3 
 36 Stone, Robert                Princeton              8:48.21   3 
 37 Ritz, Ben                    Columbia               9:00.79   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiplock, Evan               Virginia              14:17.16  
  2 Smith, Brendan               Penn                  14:18.86  
  3 Shearn, Brendan              Penn                  14:19.28  
  4 Pitone, Ernie                Widener               14:26.18  
  5 Wilson, Ross                 Penn                  14:26.67  
  6 Tario, Andrew                Iona                  14:30.51  
  7 Eimstad, Brian               Cornell               14:31.16  
  8 Luciano, Christopher         Penn                  14:34.49  
  9 Norris, Max                  Columbia              14:35.31  
 10 Monogue, Kevin               Penn                  14:35.31  
 11 Flank, Jaryd                 Muhlenberg            14:45.75  
 12 Corbett, Alex                Virginia              14:46.05  
 13 Meadows, William             Penn                  14:50.35  
 14 Adamovics, Andy              Iona                  14:54.69  
 15 Sublette, Michael            Princeton             15:05.05  
 16 Wistar, Lyle                 Penn                  15:13.63  
 
Men Pole Vault Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bragg, Adam                  Unattached               5.65m  
  2 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin             5.20m  
  3 Gaylord, Ben                 Princeton                4.90m  
  4 Kiles, August                Princeton               J4.90m  
  5 Young, Samuel                PJC                     J4.90m  
  6 Jerrigan, Jefferey           Virginia                 4.75m  
  7 Wilkes, Ryan                 Rhode Island            J4.75m  
  8 Benz, Michael                Penn                    J4.75m  
  9 Johnson, Skylar              Wagner                   4.60m  
  9 Deutemeyer, James            Villanova                4.60m  
 -- Thibault, William            Rhode Island                NH  
 -- Barlow, Andrew               Cornell                     NH  
 -- Adamcik, Erik                Rider                       NH

Advertisement