Full Results From 2015 BU Terrier Classic

Via lancertiming.com
January 31, 2015

Men’s Results

Lancer Timing Services 			   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2015 BU John Thomas Terrier Classic - 1/30/2015 to 1/31/2015          
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         
                                  
				FINAL RESULTS                               
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Headley, Stephen             Unattached                6.79   1 
  2 Mahlung, Nickolei            Unattached                6.80   1 
  3 Rodney, Brendon              Liu Brooklyn              6.81   1 
  4 cummings, darnell            Unattached                6.83   1 
  5 Radden, Aaron                True Start A              6.91   2 
  6 Beram, Trentan               Connecticut               6.91   2 
  7 Griggs, Ricardo              Morgan State              6.91   2 
  8 Agendia, Fonyi               Morgan State              6.93   2 
  9 Dukes, Tyquan                Liu Brooklyn              6.94   1 
 10 Marcano, Mike                St. Peter's               6.97   4 
 11 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal              6.97   1 
 12 Chukwu, Chinedu              Bridgewater               6.97   4 
 13 Thompson, Nigel              Morgan State              6.98   2 
 14 Darrow, Kyle                 Northeastern              6.98   3 
 15 Reid, Rolando                Morgan State              6.99   2 
 16 Spencer, Kendall             Unattached                6.99   1 
 17 Barros, Jared                Worcester St              7.00   3 
 18 Wilson, Damani               Northeastern              7.01   2 
 19 Wesley, Cyrus                adidas Garde              7.03   1 
 20 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie         Williams                  7.03   3 
 21 Howell, Deyvon               Morgan State              7.04   3 
 22 Williamson, Mikhail          Liu Brooklyn              7.04   2 
 23 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached                7.05   1 
 24 Graw, Daniel                 Sacred Heart              7.05   3 
 25 Miller, Zach                 Southern Mai              7.06   5 
 26 thompson, kevin              Cptc New Bal              7.06   2 
 27 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth                 7.07   3 
 28 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                     7.07   5 
 29 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State              7.07   4 
 30 Gooden, Brandon              Queensboroug              7.10   3 
 31 Firestone, Jared             Unattached                7.10   7 
 32 Jean-Gilles, Taylor          Merrimack                 7.10   5 
 33 Campbell, David              Central Conn              7.11   5 
 34 Couture, Andrew              Bridgewater               7.12   5 
 35 Bennett, Kyle                Liu Brooklyn              7.13   6 
 36 Hylton, Lloyd                Morgan State              7.14   3 
 37 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn              7.14   7 
 38 Uwaifo, Efe                  Harvard                   7.15   3 
 39 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater               7.15   4 
 40 Dakin, Bedan                 Queensboroug              7.15   6 
 41 Tran, Vuong                  Holy Cross                7.16   7 
 42 Fan, David                   Harvard                   7.16   8 
 43 Abraham, John                Dartmouth                 7.17   4 
 44 Peebles, Torren              Yale                      7.19   6 
 45 Franco, Steven               Rider                     7.19   8 
 46 Hall, Anthony                Manhattan                 7.20   4 
 47 Folacci, Alexandre           Manhattan                 7.20   9 
 48 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St              7.20   7 
 49 Deaderick, Paul              Williams                  7.21   9 
 50 Parke, Orrin                 So. Conn. St              7.21   8 
 51 Farnham, Patrick             Umass Amhers              7.21   6 
 52 Green, Guy                   Dartmouth                 7.22   5 
 53 Ashenden, Daniel             Boston Colle              7.23   8 
 54 Farlow, Peter                Umass Amhers              7.23   5 
 55 Kraft, Colin                 Bates                     7.23   8 
 56 Fordwor, Kwame               Northeastern              7.24   6 
 56 Legall, Akiel                RIC                       7.24   5 
 58 Hasegawa, Tomoya             Harvard                   7.25   9 
 59 Dionne, Ryan                 Franklin Pie              7.25   8 
 60 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's               7.28   6 
 60 Arcari, Anthony              Merrimack                 7.28   7 
 62 Schwarz, Tyler               Marist                    7.28  10 
 63 Pfaff, Brian                 Brown                     7.29   4 
 64 Knapton, Colin               Bridgewater               7.30   7 
 65 Lang, Mike                   Central Conn              7.30  11 
 66 Amedoadia, Bless             Unattached                7.30   7 
 67 Bonadio, Brendan             Boston Colle              7.31  11 
 68 Nowell, Jared                Williams                  7.31   8 
 69 Peuser, Ian                  Umass Lowell              7.32   9 
 70 Samuels, Jordan              Northeastern              7.34   4 
 71 Tristano, Michael            Stony Brook               7.35   6 
 72 Fratto, Nico                 Molloy                    7.35  11 
 73 Sadoski, Kevin               Franklin Pie              7.36  10 
 74 DiCarlo, Dominic             Hartford                  7.36   7 
 75 Prater, David                Rider                     7.37   7 
 76 Paterson, Alex               Hartford                  7.38  11 
 77 Tolentino, Martin            Yale                      7.41  10 
 77 Kimball, Matt                Unattached                7.41  11 
 79 Greene, Bruce                Boston U.                 7.41  11 
 80 Murray, Jereme               Holy Cross                7.42  10 
 81 Hill, Mark                   Harvard                   7.43  10 
 82 Mensah, Kwaku                Fitchburg St              7.43  10 
 83 Alarcon, Taylor              Brown                     7.44  10 
 84 Charles, Matthew             RIC                       7.44   8 
 85 Heard, Brandon               Marist                    7.44  13 
 86 McEwan, Izaiah               St. Peter's               7.45  12 
 87 Bovell, Devaun               Boston Colle              7.47  11 
 88 Offiaeli, Anthony            So. Conn. St              7.47  12 
 88 Arneaud, Deion               Umass Amhers              7.47   6 
 90 Goble, Andrew                Yale                      7.47  10 
 91 Harris, Connor               Williams                  7.48   9 
 92 Franco, Andrew               Bryant                    7.50  12 
 93 Riddell, Keyan               Bates                     7.51  13 
 94 Mullings, Javon              Wheaton (Mas              7.51  12 
 95 Lillie, Shawn                St. Lawrence              7.53   9 
 96 Edwards, Kyrien              Williams                  7.58  13 
 97 Lim, James                   Harvard                   7.58  12 
 98 Obi, A.C.                    Bates                     7.62  13 
 99 Carrera, Alex                Molloy                    7.62  13 
100 Cafaro, Joe                  Marist                    7.63  12 
101 Graziano, Louis              Bryant                    7.66  13 
102 Jones, Nkosi                 Brown                     7.68   9 
102 Mapfuwa, Edwin               Bates                     7.68  13 
104 Nixon-Daily, Joshua          Lasell                    7.74  11 
105 Raven, William               Holy Cross                7.74  12 
106 Jackson, rohaN               Unattached                7.76   9 
107 Jones, Jeffrey               Bates                     7.76  12 
108 Lee, Austin                  Bates                     7.83  13 
109 Kelly, Brandon               St. Peter's               7.83  10 
 -- Ewart, Adian                 St. Francis                 FS   5 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodney, Brendon              Liu Brooklyn             20.78   1 
  2 Radden, Aaron                True Start A             21.19   2 
  3 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                21.28   1 
  4 Bonevacia, Liemarvin         Codrington E             21.30   1 
  5 Hayes, Patrick               Connecticut              21.40   3 
  6 Beram, Trentan               Connecticut              21.47   3 
  7 Lagerberg, David             Boston U.                21.49   2 
  8 Johnson, Malcolm             Harvard                  21.62   2 
  9 Guerrier, Jimm               Unat-So. Con             21.63   6 
 10 Richards, Brian              Unattached               21.63   6 
 11 cummings, darnell            Unattached               21.68   3 
 12 Howell, Deyvon               Morgan State             21.72   4 
 13 Hurst, Matthew               Harvard                  21.74   4 
 14 Dukes, Tyquan                Liu Brooklyn             21.78   5 
 15 Hill, Nigel                  Rhode Island             21.80   6 
 16 Barros, Jared                Worcester St             21.81   6 
 17 Stallings, William           Manhattan                21.87   7 
 18 Ogunleye, Tunde              Umass Lowell             21.90   9 
 19 Wesley, Cyrus                adidas Garde             21.93   4 
 20 Mahlung, Nickolei            Unattached               21.93   3 
 21 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island             21.94   2 
 22 Oyewole, Oluwatosin          Brown                    21.95   5 
 23 Graw, Daniel                 Sacred Heart             21.95   4 
 24 Wilson, Damani               Northeastern             21.96  12 
 25 Jean-Gilles, Taylor          Merrimack                21.98  10 
 26 Ewart, Adian                 St. Francis              22.03   5 
 27 Kaba, Michael                MIT                      22.04   8 
 28 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              22.06   6 
 29 Pfaff, Brian                 Brown                    22.08   8 
 30 Reid, Rolando                Morgan State             22.09   5 
 31 Moore, Alexander             Harvard                  22.11  13 
 32 Cacopardo, Luca              MIT                      22.13  10 
 33 thompson, kevin              Cptc New Bal             22.16   1 
 34 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth                22.20  11 
 35 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                22.22  13 
 36 Pierre, Shnyden              American Interna         22.23   8 
 37 Elmore, Jevon                Central Conn             22.24  11 
 38 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie         Williams                 22.26  20 
 39 Hayes, Lamar                 Stony Brook              22.28  18 
 40 Robbins, Ish                 adidas Garde             22.30  14 
 41 Collins, Jeremy              Southern Mai             22.30   9 
 42 Kenton, Sherwayne            St. Francis              22.31   9 
 43 Miller, Zach                 Southern Mai             22.31  12 
 44 Bennett, Kyle                Liu Brooklyn             22.32   5 
 45 May, Lloyd                   Dartmouth                22.33  11 
 46 Goins, Francis               Tufts                    22.33  14 
 47 Valley, Dexter               St. Peter's              22.39   7 
 48 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn             22.42   7 
 49 Dorielan, Gadimi             St. Peter's              22.45  13 
 50 Fordwor, Kwame               Northeastern             22.45   7 
 51 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St             22.46   7 
 52 Kraft, Colin                 Bates                    22.47  12 
 53 Fratto, Nico                 Molloy                   22.48  23 
 54 Sommers, Brian               Colby                    22.48  19 
 55 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                  22.48  10 
 56 Ashenden, Daniel             Boston Colle             22.48  11 
 57 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart             22.49  17 
 58 Dionne, Ryan                 Franklin Pie             22.50  16 
 59 Jarousky, Brandon            Umass Dartmo             22.50  14 
 60 Marcano, Mike                St. Peter's              22.52  20 
 61 Firestone, Jared             Unattached               22.54  15 
 62 Peebles, Torren              Yale                     22.56  16 
 63 Erazo, George                adidas Garde             22.58  17 
 64 Grubel, Teague               Stonehill                22.58   8 
 65 Baldasare, Matthew           Stonehill                22.59   8 
 66 Lee, William                 MIT                      22.59   9 
 67 Tristano, Michael            Stony Brook              22.60  22 
 68 Albritten, Tre               MIT                      22.60  14 
 69 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                    22.62  13 
 70 Fruster, Jamal               Central Conn             22.63   4 
 71 Gravesande, Kahleef          Monroe Colle             22.65   9 
 72 Taylor, Matt                 Umass Lowell             22.68  16 
 73 Beloff, Joshua               Sacred Heart             22.69  17 
 74 Arcari, Anthony              Merrimack                22.71  16 
 75 Nash, Nicholas               Boston Colle             22.75  19 
 76 Camacho, Michael             Queens (N.Y.             22.77  12 
 77 Allison Abaunza, Alexand     Universite L             22.79  18 
 78 Bonadio, Brendan             Boston Colle             22.81  21 
 79 Lungrin, Kurt                American Interna         22.83  15 
 79 Hebert, Jay                  Harvard                  22.83  14 
 81 Nowell, Jared                Williams                 22.85  21 
 82 Norris, Josh                 Northeastern             22.85  22 
 83 Newman, Charles              Worcester St             22.88  19 
 84 Johnson, Tim                 Marist                   22.89  24 
 85 Lawson, Anthony              Worcester St             22.90  19 
 86 Fan, David                   Harvard                  22.91  15 
 87 Williams, Shaquan            Fairleigh Di             22.91  21 
 88 Gooden, Brandon              Queensboroug             22.92  18 
 89 Thakker, Neil                Boston Colle             22.94  21 
 90 Franco, Steven               Rider                    22.95  17 
 91 Deaderick, Paul              Williams                 22.96  24 
 92 Charles, Matthew             RIC                      22.96  25 
 93 James, Darren                Boston Colle             22.96  17 
 94 Hall, Anthony                Manhattan                22.97  10 
 95 Paterson, Alex               Hartford                 22.99  20 
 96 Barnes, Derek                MIT                      22.99  16 
 97 Parke, Orrin                 So. Conn. St             23.03  15 
 98 Dinh, Christopher            St. Francis              23.07  23 
 99 Greene, Bruce                Boston U.                23.08  22 
100 Schwarz, Tyler               Marist                   23.09  25 
101 Delince, Skandal             Queens (N.Y.             23.09  22 
102 Allen, Sheldon               Southern Mai             23.10  18 
103 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                   23.17  21 
104 Dussault, Benjamin           Worcester St             23.21  20 
105 Hasegawa, Tomoya             Harvard                  23.22  13 
106 Sadoski, Kevin               Franklin Pie             23.23  25 
107 Dakin, Bedan                 Queensboroug             23.27  27 
108 Offiaeli, Anthony            So. Conn. St             23.28  27 
109 Mullings, Javon              Wheaton (Mas             23.35  26 
110 Kimball, Matt                Unattached               23.38  29 
111 White, Gordon                St. Lawrence             23.39  20 
112 Sanford, Devin               Keene State              23.44  25 
113 Lozada, Javier               Fitchburg St             23.45  29 
114 Mello, Robert                Fitchburg St             23.49  30 
115 King, Adam                   Sacred Heart             23.51  27 
116 Goble, Andrew                Yale                     23.53  23 
117 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's              23.56  22 
118 Tolentino, Martin            Yale                     23.56  21 
119 Kelly, Brandon               St. Peter's              23.61  26 
120 Riddell, Keyan               Bates                    23.65  27 
121 DiCarlo, Dominic             Hartford                 23.65  24 
122 Wactor, Nick                 Brandeis                 23.82  23 
123 Washington, Jelani           Queensboroug             23.83  28 
124 Willis, Akhiel               Fitchburg St             23.89  31 
125 Marin, Kawai                 Bates                    23.98  31 
126 Fernandez, Robert            Unattached               24.00  29 
127 McEwan, Izaiah               St. Peter's              24.08  22 
128 Herrera, John Paul           St. Peter's              24.13  26 
129 Berger, Adam                 Brandeis                 24.13  24 
130 Cintron, Luis                Merrimack                24.14  26 
131 Rocheleau, Maximin           Fitchburg St             24.15  28 
132 Lim, James                   Harvard                  24.24  25 
133 Sweeney, Chris               MIT                      24.24  15 
134 Johnson, Jaquan              Lasell                   24.29  29 
135 Cafaro, Joe                  Marist                   24.29  27 
136 Heard, Brandon               Marist                   24.30  30 
137 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                   24.35  30 
138 Sheridan, Patrick            Bryant                   24.42  23 
139 Mapfuwa, Edwin               Bates                    24.69  29 
140 Meadows, Jermaine            Queensboroug             24.80  28 
141 Obi, A.C.                    Bates                    24.90  31 
142 Lee, Austin                  Bates                    24.92  28 
143 Carrera, Alex                Molloy                   25.07  30 
144 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                   25.16  31 
145 Moore, Derek                 Eliot TC                 25.28  30 
146 Huiszoon, Cornelis           Unattached               27.52  31 
 -- Velez, Deshaun               Connecticut                DNF  12 
 -- Williamson, Mikhail          Liu Brooklyn               DNF   8 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bonevacia, Liemarvin         Codrington E             46.46   1 
  2 Hazzard, Payton              Virginia                 46.60   1 
  3 Durham, Adam                 Unattached               47.60   3 
  4 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath     Liu Brooklyn             47.76   2 
  5 McLean, Alistar              Liu Brooklyn             47.77   2 
  6 Williams, Shaquan            Fairleigh Di             47.79   2 
  7 Alexandre, Marc-Andre        Yale                     47.91   3 
  8 Derenoncourt, Sheldon        Manhattan                47.95   4 
  9 Amonu, Chinedu               Connecticut              48.02   1 
 10 Guerrier, Jimm               Unat-So. Con             48.28   2 
 11 Roberson, Joel               Morgan State             48.40  10 
 12 Johnson, Evan                Morgan State             48.42   4 
 13 Collins, Jeremy              Southern Mai             48.42   4 
 14 Henry, Donovan               Northeastern             48.46   5 
 15 Johnson, Michael             Maryland-Eas             48.55   4 
 16 Hardy, Haneef                Morgan State             48.56   5 
 17 Fruster, Jamal               Central Conn             48.67   1 
 18 Lee, William                 MIT                      48.72  10 
 19 Lascelles, Jermaine          St. Peter's              48.80   7 
 20 Hurst, Matthew               Harvard                  48.85   3 
 21 Gomez, Phil                  Dartmouth                48.88   6 
 22 Roberts, Jamal               adidas Garde             48.98   6 
 23 Tourigny-Plante, Alex        Universite L             49.02   6 
 24 Augustin, Andi               Liu Brooklyn             49.15   5 
 25 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                    49.17   8 
 26 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                  49.19   4 
 27 Richards, Brian              Unattached               49.21  13 
 28 Minors, Dage                 Franklin Pie             49.22   8 
 29 Farrell, Rob                 Oneonta                  49.32  10 
 30 Kerr, Jared                  Maryland-Eas             49.34   5 
 31 Norris, Josh                 Northeastern             49.36   7 
 32 Gravesande, Khalil           Queensboroug             49.38  12 
 33 Showalter, Taj               Maryland-Eas             49.48   9 
 34 DiMaiti, Andrew              Tufts                    49.49  16 
 35 Andrews, Zach                Central Conn             49.50   7 
 36 Sommers, Brian               Colby                    49.51  11 
 37 James, Darren                Boston Colle             49.51  12 
 38 Pierre, Akhenaton            Morgan State             49.54  13 
 39 Maylor, Orwell               Maryland-Eas             49.63   8 
 40 Crawford, Nicholas           St. Lawrence             49.63  10 
 41 Otun, Kazeem                 Fairleigh Di             49.68   6 
 42 Valley, Dexter               St. Peter's              49.71   6 
 43 Grubel, Teague               Stonehill                49.73  12 
 44 Cotton, Chandler             American Interna         49.77  10 
 45 Duguay, Vincent              Universite L             49.77  11 
 46 Gannon, Stephen              Worcester St             49.79  13 
 47 Cacopardo, Luca              MIT                      49.82   8 
 48 Lowe, James                  Connecticut              49.92  12 
 48 Reubel, Christopher          Rider                    49.92   8 
 50 Barnes, Derek                MIT                      49.93   9 
 51 Erazo, George                adidas Garde             49.94  12 
 52 Baldasare, Matthew           Stonehill                49.96   9 
 53 Grant, Javaun                Monroe Colle             49.98   9 
 54 Johnston, David              Northeastern             49.98  13 
 55 Morris, Lloyd                Fairleigh Di             50.01   7 
 56 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                      50.03  24 
 57 Dorielan, Gadimi             St. Peter's              50.04  11 
 58 Williams, Myles              Fairleigh Di             50.15  15 
 59 Hurley, Dylan                Yale                     50.18  15 
 60 Jones, Austin                So. Conn. St             50.19  24 
 61 Kaba, Michael                MIT                      50.27   5 
 62 Kranjac, Mario               Yale                     50.28  15 
 63 Savvidou, Chris              Central Conn             50.31  11 
 64 Horberg, Andrew              Rider                    50.32  14 
 65 Varella, Stephen             Morgan State             50.36  14 
 66 Plante, Zachary              Dartmouth                50.42  18 
 67 Nash, Nicholas               Boston Colle             50.45  19 
 68 Kasemir, Alex                Tufts                    50.49  14 
 69 Gillespie, Lamar             St. Francis              50.52  19 
 70 Raymond, Randall             Harvard                  50.53  24 
 70 Wheeler, Tom                 Oneonta                  50.53   9 
 72 Geiger, Curtis               RIT                      50.58  25 
 73 Reilly, Thomas               Dartmouth                50.59  18 
 74 Budd, Ryan                   Unattached               50.59   7 
 75 Tomlin, John                 Westfield St             50.59  16 
 76 Robinson, Nico               Dartmouth                50.59  17 
 77 Panther, Andrew              Lasell                   50.61  11 
 78 Hunter, Harrison             Cptc New Bal             50.61  23 
 79 Naughton, Chris              Bridgewater              50.66  18 
 80 Hayes, Will                  Colby                    50.68  17 
 81 Patterson, Jessie            adidas Garde             50.83  27 
 82 Allen, Ian                   Umass Lowell             50.87  16 
 83 Hamlet, Paul                 Umass Dartmo             50.89  22 
 84 Boire, Nicholas              Holy Cross               50.89  20 
 85 Legere, Kyle                 Queens (N.Y.             50.94  16 
 86 Crusan, Chandler             Yale                     50.94  14 
 87 Stergis-Cox, James           Keene State              50.96  22 
 88 Williamson, Carlton          Bridgewater              50.98  24 
 89 Johnson, Tim                 Marist                   51.04  23 
 90 Delane, Jared                Connecticut              51.08  15 
 91 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie             51.09  17 
 92 Zachowski, Zach              RIT                      51.18  23 
 93 Sullivan, Kyle               Westfield St             51.19  17 
 94 Velez, Luke                  So. Conn. St             51.21  17 
 95 Junas, Andrew                Eliot Track              51.21  16 
 96 Barrett, Jamal               So. Conn. St             51.22  20 
 97 Cooley, Warner               Sacred Heart             51.26  18 
 98 Sanford, Devin               Keene State              51.30  20 
 99 Jean-Gilles, Jason           Queensboroug             51.30  23 
100 Sweeney, Chris               MIT                      51.37  19 
101 Swarthout, Derek             RIT                      51.39  26 
102 Mahar, Jeffrey               Oneonta                  51.39  19 
102 Patterson, Justin            Bryant                   51.39  15 
104 Ortiz, Jose                  Unattached               51.42  21 
105 Kemjika, Oscar               Cptc New Bal             51.46  21 
106 Robbins, Ish                 adidas Garde             51.50  14 
107 Pan, Jia-Ahn                 Bates                    51.51  19 
108 Jackson, Flex                adidas Garde             51.53  28 
109 Berzal, Zach                 Marist                   51.55  25 
110 Abacherli, Dominic           Holy Cross               51.57  22 
111 Blum, Zachary                Umass Amhers             51.64  27 
112 Thakker, Neil                Boston Colle             51.65  22 
113 Hamre, Travis                St. Lawrence             51.72  14 
114 Hambleton, Eric              RIT                      51.74  26 
115 Checo, Pierre                adidas Garde             51.79  22 
116 Engesser, Mike               Oneonta                  51.80  21 
117 Matera, Joseph               So. Conn. St             51.94  27 
118 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's              52.00  21 
119 Givins, Mark                 adidas Garde             52.15  30 
120 Persons, Kevin               Williams                 52.15  20 
121 Herrera, John Paul           St. Peter's              52.19  18 
122 Dinh, Christopher            St. Francis              52.27  25 
123 Fitzpatrick, Daniel          Fitchburg St             52.38  29 
124 O'Hearen, Tom                adidas Garde             52.50  28 
125 Levenson, Nicholas           Fitchburg St             52.51  27 
126 O'Hare, Tom                  Providence               52.57  23 
127 Cort, Aidan                  Connecticut              52.63  27 
128 Wactor, Nick                 Brandeis                 52.75  25 
129 Elancieux, Wagner            St. Francis              52.88  29 
130 McQueen, Anthony             Unattached               52.98  26 
131 Monrose, Hansy               Hartford                 53.02  30 
132 Peterson, Andrew             Connecticut              53.18  24 
133 Pendergast, Geoffrey         Connecticut              53.21  26 
134 Drover, Tommy                Merrimack                53.33  29 
135 Braithwaite, Ste'von         Unattached               53.48  31 
136 Lewis, Jack                  adidas Garde             53.77  25 
137 Whitaker, Christian          Connecticut              53.78  26 
138 O'Malley, Anthony            Providence               53.84  20 
139 McGurk, Alex                 Connecticut              53.85  28 
140 Ricci, Cameron               Merrimack                54.13  28 
141 Coley, Adrian                Franklin Pie             54.41  30 
142 Dick, David                  Bates                    54.76  29 
143 Moore, Derek                 Eliot TC                 54.79  30 
144 Sheppard, Dennis             Unattached               54.80  30 
145 Black, Jacob                 Hartford                 55.59  29 
146 Woodworth, Shawn             Lasell                   57.50  31 
147 Guidroz, Desmond             Molloy                   58.39  28 
148 Pierre-Paul, fabrice         Queensboroug             58.75  31 
149 Huiszoon, Cornelis           Unattached               59.29  31 
150 Enfield, Tim                 Unattached             1:00.74  31 
 -- Hislop, Jules                Dartmouth                  DNF  13 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Tyrone                 adidas Garde           1:03.09   1 
  2 Fothergill, Allodin          Unattached             1:03.14   1 
  3 Engel, Alexander             Unattached             1:03.83   1 
  4 Montague, Marlon             Rhode Island           1:03.98   3 
  5 Goodwin, Tresean             Monroe Colle           1:04.35   3 
  6 Sharpe, Logan                adidas Garde           1:04.52   1 
  7 Gray, Jared                  Rhode Island           1:04.63   4 
  8 Griffin, Patrick             Bates                  1:04.65   4 
  9 Hovanec, Robert              Connecticut            1:04.66   2 
 10 Duncan, Marcus               Umass Lowell           1:04.70   4 
 11 Galasso, Michael             Holy Cross             1:04.71   7 
 12 Pavlich, Anthony             Northeastern           1:04.79   6 
 13 Cariati, Amos                Dartmouth              1:04.80   5 
 14 Parker, Samuel               MIT                    1:04.83   5 
 15 Felton, Jaleel               Rhode Island           1:04.90   7 
 16 Bruno, Nate                  Boston Unite           1:04.90   2 
 17 Gray, Evan                   Boston Colle           1:04.95   3 
 18 Keefer, Lucas                Holy Cross             1:05.01   4 
 19 Alleyne, Justin              Manhattan              1:05.02   2 
 20 Edwards, Darien              Rider                  1:05.08   2 
 21 Kirby, Richard               Umass Lowell           1:05.28   6 
 22 Rowe, William                Yale                   1:05.29   5 
 23 Looney, Billy                Harvard                1:05.38   7 
 24 Walker, Nigel                Connecticut            1:05.47   5 
 25 O'Leary, Nicholas            Connecticut            1:05.55   8 
 26 Puleo, Austin                Yale                   1:05.63   8 
 27 Bermel, Christian            Brown                  1:05.64   6 
 28 Stivers, Harrison            St. Lawrence           1:05.70   4 
 29 Usoff, Nicholas              Tufts                  1:05.78   3 
 30 Viscardi, Daniel             St. Lawrence           1:05.86   7 
 31 Dietz, Eric                  Keene State            1:05.95   9 
 32 Flynn, Robert                Bates                  1:06.25   6 
 33 Bazarnicki, Quentin          Keene State            1:06.48   9 
 34 Solano, Gabriel              Umass Dartmo           1:06.73   8 
 35 Sakovits, Andrew             Rhode Island           1:06.77   3 
 36 Davis, Airrin                Liu Brooklyn           1:07.00   9 
 37 Gangi, Ralph                 Sacred Heart           1:07.19  11 
 38 Johnson, Marquis             Worcester St           1:07.33   9 
 39 Reilly, Collin               So. Conn. St           1:07.39  10 
 40 Flach, Ryan                  So. Conn. St           1:07.40   9 
 41 Maloney, Caelum              Boston Colle           1:07.43  11 
 42 Sawyer, Kevin                Bridgewater            1:07.57  10 
 43 Ghiano, Benjamin             Holy Cross             1:07.61  13 
 44 Jobson, Denzell              Yale                   1:07.66  11 
 45 Benny, Eric                  Northeastern           1:07.86  13 
 46 O'Donnell, James             Colby                  1:08.05  11 
 47 Nelson, Thaddeus             Liu Brooklyn           1:08.16  11 
 48 Richards, Matt               Northeastern           1:08.17  14 
 49 Mercado, Oscar               Stony Brook            1:08.23  17 
 50 Katsarakes, Peter            Northeastern           1:08.29  14 
 51 Senatus, Quesnel             St. Francis            1:08.40  15 
 52 Cooper, Dylan                Wheaton (Mas           1:08.41   8 
 53 Martinez, Andrew             Colby                  1:08.43  13 
 54 Astacio, Josue               RIC                    1:08.44  14 
 55 George, Marc                 Worcester St           1:08.53  12 
 56 Milewski, Ryan               Keene State            1:08.57  12 
 57 Samuel, Jonathan             Stony Brook            1:08.61  16 
 58 Gorecki, Ethan               Fitchburg St           1:08.99  14 
 59 Persson, Kevin               adidas Garde           1:08.99   6 
 60 Jacobs, Adam                 Stony Brook            1:08.99  15 
 61 Siracusa, Antonio            Bryant                 1:09.06  10 
 62 Campbell, James              Providence             1:09.16   8 
 63 Gillespie, Luther            St. Francis            1:09.21  18 
 64 Calderaro, Brian             Hartford               1:09.21  17 
 65 Kates, Sunil                 So. Conn. St           1:09.27  12 
 66 Texeira, Jacob               Umass Dartmo           1:09.29  10 
 67 Fofana, Nick                 Northeastern           1:09.31  11 
 68 Balow, Nicholas              Wheaton (Mas           1:09.59  14 
 69 Shuster, Seth                So. Conn. St           1:10.10  13 
 70 Jaworski, Evan               Hartford               1:10.38  16 
 71 Marlow, Rourk                Hartford               1:10.48  13 
 72 John, Jamal                  adidas Garde           1:10.57   7 
 73 Barnatchez, Keith            Colby                  1:10.70  15 
 74 Delacruz, Diego              St. Francis            1:10.72  18 
 75 Caruso, Joe                  Merrimack              1:11.07  18 
 76 Deveau, Alec                 Merrimack              1:11.52  18 
 77 Lopes, Kyle                  Hartford               1:11.82  17 
 78 Meyer, Patrick               Connecticut            1:11.84  16 
 79 Vlachavas-Coutroubis, Co     Wheaton (Mas           1:12.18  16 
 80 Downey, Blake                Bates                  1:12.41  16 
 81 McNanna, Mitch               Franklin Pie           1:12.74  18 
 82 Sharma, Benjamin             Wheaton (Mas           1:13.75  15 
 83 Sullivan, Brendan            Wheaton (Mas           1:14.15  17 
 84 Jonas, Shemar                Queensboroug           1:14.54  12 
 85 Tritell, Alex                Bates                  1:18.19  17 
 -- Alabre, Joshua               Wheaton (Mas               DNF  15 
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duffey, Paul                 Northeastern           1:48.02   1 
  2 Piazza, Drew                 New Hampshir           1:48.53   1 
  3 Kiley, Nathan                Virginia               1:49.29   1 
  4 Chavez, Alvaro               Connecticut            1:50.18   1 
  5 Taylor, Lester               Fordham                1:50.64   1 
  6 Black, Mitchell              Tufts                  1:51.16   2 
  7 Perrier, Gregory             Manhattan              1:51.42   1 
  8 Ostrowski, Ben               Brown                  1:51.96   3 
  9 Parker, Samuel               MIT                    1:51.98   3 
 10 Jackson, Johnathan           Rider                  1:52.14   2 
 11 Sharpe, Logan                adidas Garde           1:52.24   2 
 12 McNaughton, Michael          Umass Amhers           1:52.50   5 
 13 Looney, Billy                Harvard                1:52.64   1 
 14 Johnson, Onyx                Morgan State           1:53.15   3 
 15 Emrich, Zachery              Brown                  1:53.16   2 
 16 Bhalla, Veer                 Tufts                  1:53.28   2 
 17 Dutton, Trevor               Holy Cross             1:53.31   5 
 18 Carrington, Logan            Virginia               1:53.69   6 
 19 Guerrera, Trevor             Sacred Heart           1:53.73   5 
 20 Webb, Daniel                 Southern Mai           1:53.97   4 
 21 McLarnan, Gabriel            Boston Colle           1:53.99   3 
 22 Morgan, Jonathan             American Interna       1:54.03   4 
 23 Connor, Malcolm              Central Conn           1:54.07   6 
 24 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            1:54.12   3 
 25 Cooney, Ryan                 Boston Colle           1:54.19   5 
 26 Gilhuley, Paul               Shore Road S           1:54.19   1 
 27 Kemjika, Oscar               Cptc New Bal           1:54.22   2 
 28 Gutbrod, Dieter              So. Conn. St           1:54.25   6 
 29 McDonald, Alexander          Yale                   1:54.30   3 
 30 Ness, Stephen                Umass Amhers           1:54.41   5 
 31 Amusat, Sodiq                Maryland-Eas           1:54.46   6 
 32 Desmond, Kevin               Southern Mai           1:55.04   3 
 33 Lochard, Kevin               Rhode Island           1:55.06   5 
 34 Negron, Thomas               Harvard                1:55.15   4 
 35 Bohunicky, David             Oneonta                1:55.21   4 
 36 McDonald, David              Northeastern           1:55.36   8 
 37 Alpert, Daniel               Harvard                1:55.47   6 
 38 Quinn, Connor                Northeastern           1:55.50   7 
 39 Joseph, Anfernee             Rider                  1:55.56   4 
 40 Bhatt, Dean                  So. Conn. St           1:55.59  10 
 41 Hunter, Harrison             Cptc New Bal           1:55.65   2 
 42 Santelli, Louis              Fordham                1:55.68   7 
 43 Burleigh, Duncan             Stonehill              1:55.79  10 
 44 Creasman, Nicolas            Dartmouth              1:55.86   5 
 45 Flach, Ryan                  So. Conn. St           1:55.86   8 
 46 Finestone, Alex              Umass Amhers           1:56.04  10 
 47 Connolly, Christian          Bentley                1:56.27   6 
 48 Berube, Jay                  Oneonta                1:56.57  10 
 49 Korir, Dennis                St. Lawrence           1:56.60   8 
 50 Holmes, Jon                  Franklin Pie           1:56.63   4 
 51 Mummert, Joe                 adidas Garde           1:56.68   8 
 52 Moussamih, Matthew           Westfield St           1:56.81   7 
 53 Paez, Ricardo                MIT                    1:56.82   8 
 54 Reilly, Collin               So. Conn. St           1:57.12   7 
 55 Beatty, Chauncey             Fitchburg St           1:57.31  10 
 56 Danforth, Lee                Unattached             1:57.32   7 
 57 Beaudoin, Andrew             Williams               1:57.42   6 
 58 Wood, Scott                  Rider                  1:57.45   7 
 59 Dimmick, Jason               Stonehill              1:57.48   8 
 60 Gallagher, Conor             Molloy                 1:57.51  12 
 61 Barry, Tom                   Colby                  1:57.56  10 
 62 Granata, Matthew             Stony Brook            1:57.59  12 
 63 DiPalma, Joseph              Rhode Island           1:57.71  13 
 64 Carrington, Charles          Morgan State           1:57.79   6 
 65 Powers, Kevin                Umass Lowell           1:57.88   8 
 66 Ferris, Timothy              Boston Colle           1:58.00   4 
 67 Kates, Sunil                 So. Conn. St           1:58.03   9 
 68 Parisen, Mark                adidas Garde           1:58.06   9 
 69 Davis, Airrin                Liu Brooklyn           1:58.12  14 
 70 Elek, Lucas                  Williams               1:58.12  14 
 71 McGuirk, Patrick             Boston Colle           1:58.15   9 
 72 Nill, Brian                  So. Conn. St           1:58.20   9 
 73 Farrington, Joey             Unattached             1:58.21  11 
 74 Milewski, Ryan               Keene State            1:58.22  12 
 75 Cugini, Steven               So. Conn. St           1:58.33  11 
 76 Evanter, Caleb               GBTC                   1:58.50  10 
 77 Doherty, Andrew              Providence             1:58.57   9 
 78 Skarin, Nick                 Bentley                1:58.63   9 
 79 Daniels, Damon               Monroe Colle           1:58.64  13 
 80 Mulqueen, Sean               Rider                  1:58.85  11 
 81 Lungarini, Nate              Marist                 1:58.95  11 
 82 Isselee, Tim                 Unattached             1:59.11  14 
 83 Shuster, Seth                So. Conn. St           1:59.21  13 
 84 Sullivan, Conor              Southern Mai           1:59.44  11 
 85 Spinu, Alex                  Wheaton (Mas           1:59.48   9 
 86 Ercolini, Joshua             Franklin Pie           1:59.49  11 
 87 Capozzoli, Tyler             Molloy                 1:59.53  11 
 88 Taylor, Nestor               Marist                 1:59.56  11 
 89 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Di           1:59.59   8 
 90 Richards, Tyler              Umass Lowell           1:59.69  12 
 91 Bonitto, Alex                Franklin Pie           1:59.79  12 
 92 Ethier, Richard              Fitchburg St           1:59.96  10 
 93 Choiniere, Jonathan          Hartford               1:59.96  13 
 94 Taylor, Elijah               Liu Brooklyn           2:00.18  13 
 95 McCauley, Mark               Bates                  2:00.47   9 
 96 Rugabirwa, Makopa            Franklin Pie           2:00.71   7 
 97 Martinez, Andrew             Colby                  2:00.92  15 
 98 Rolim, Andre                 American Interna       2:01.06   4 
 99 Kiely, Jack                  Bates                  2:01.37  14 
100 Gallant, Bobby               Oneonta                2:01.38  13 
101 Nelson, Thaddeus             Liu Brooklyn           2:01.43  13 
102 LeBourne, Anselm             Unattached             2:01.60  15 
103 Cowen, Alex                  Williams               2:01.69  14 
104 Guerrero, Johannes           St. Peter's            2:02.11  15 
105 Harrison, James              Holy Cross             2:02.36  15 
106 Clark, Brad                  Williams               2:02.69  16 
107 Rousseau, Jaris              adidas Garde           2:02.80  14 
108 Garifalos, Nicholas          Lasell                 2:02.81  14 
109 Somda, Faidal                Unattached             2:03.09  16 
110 Daly, Patrick                Boston Colle           2:03.10   3 
111 Heubner, Kyle                Marist                 2:03.18  12 
112 Vagnini, Michael             So. Conn. St           2:03.20  17 
113 Kisamore, Joseph             Bridgewater            2:03.29  17 
114 Nemeroff, Jake               Bates                  2:03.34  16 
115 Langual, Adonys              Unattached             2:03.37  15 
116 Morris, Matthew              Bates                  2:03.66  16 
117 Olsen, Kevin                 Providence             2:03.81   7 
118 Gradijan, Martin             Franklin Pie           2:04.04  12 
119 Lucier, Justin               Bridgewater            2:04.08  17 
120 Fernandez, Daniel            Hartford               2:04.15  14 
121 McLaughlin, Charlie          Unattached             2:04.23  17 
122 Galton, Isaac                Colby                  2:04.27  16 
123 Sponzo, Patrick              Lasell                 2:04.63  13 
124 Siegel, Josh                 Marist                 2:04.98  18 
125 Daly, Daquan                 Williams               2:05.03  17 
126 Ferguson, Jamil              Unattached             2:05.22  12 
127 Ellougani, Sami              Marist                 2:05.28  15 
128 Yancey, Lawrence             Hartford               2:05.46  17 
129 Bates, Nigel                 Williams               2:06.41  15 
130 Hyszczak, Dan                Colby                  2:06.84  17 
131 Perry, Robert                Bates                  2:06.92  16 
132 Davis, Derrick               Shore Road S           2:08.73  18 
133 Sarnie, Garrett              Franklin Pie           2:08.82  18 
134 Lupoli, Thomas               Central Conn           2:10.16   5 
135 Brienza, Richard             Queensboroug           2:10.40  18 
136 McConnell, Greg              GBTC                   2:10.57  16 
137 Harvey, Sam                  Franklin Pie           2:10.91  18 
138 Watts, Jim                   GBTC                   2:11.69  18 
139 Pollutro, Jason              GBTC                   2:14.05  18 
 
Men 1000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willig, Ned                  Brown                  2:21.60   1 
  2 Gioielli, Joe                Unattached             2:21.66   1 
  3 Homan, Ethan                 Boston U.              2:22.90   1 
  4 Morin, Nicolas               Universite L           2:23.15   1 
  5 Dixon, Harvey                Providence             2:23.70   1 
  6 Manring, Lucas               Austin Track           2:24.11   1 
  7 Minors, Dage                 Franklin Pie           2:24.37   1 
  8 Lowry, Dylan                 adidas Garde           2:25.45   1 
  9 Annelli, Jonathan            Fordham                2:26.91   2 
 10 Zawalich, Daniel             Stonehill              2:26.92   3 
 11 Ball, Ronaldo                Monroe Colle           2:27.16   2 
 12 Morrison, Steve              Marist                 2:27.90   2 
 13 Kelley, Cameron              Umass Lowell           2:27.92   2 
 14 Ramirez, Larry               adidas Garde           2:28.21   2 
 15 Amazan, Bradley              Stony Brook            2:28.39   3 
 16 Timmerman, Parker            Connecticut            2:28.47   4 
 17 Carnevale, Steve             New Balance            2:28.58   4 
 18 McLaughlin, Tom              Rider                  2:28.82   3 
 19 Schmith, Daniel              Umass Lowell           2:29.00   3 
 20 Duka, Milan                  Bryant                 2:29.06   2 
 21 Trapani, Benjamin            Northeastern           2:29.07   3 
 22 Navin, Jay                   Northeastern           2:29.16   3 
 23 Kilcoyne, Daniel             MIT                    2:29.35   3 
 24 Tejidor, Francisco           Holy Cross             2:29.41   4 
 25 Tan, Alex                    Connecticut            2:30.12   4 
 26 Crist, Nikos                 GBTC                   2:30.24   4 
 27 Cox, Tim                     Yale                   2:30.41   5 
 28 Hennessy, Tom                Boston Colle           2:30.47   2 
 29 Andre, Michael               Holy Cross             2:30.60   5 
 30 Groleau, Benjamin            Umass Amhers           2:31.22   5 
 31 Halas, Stephen               Umass Lowell           2:31.86   5 
 32 VanderMolen, Scott           WMDP                   2:32.23   6 
 33 Kalenoski, Michael           Umass Lowell           2:32.25   2 
 34 Kistinger, Kyle              Williams               2:32.52   6 
 35 Hogg, Robert                 Harvard                2:32.87   6 
 36 Maldari, Michael             Umass Amhers           2:33.31   7 
 37 Burrington, Samuel           Williams               2:33.38   7 
 38 Surkont, Konrad              Harvard                2:33.74   4 
 39 Green, Daniel                Fordham                2:33.92   7 
 40 Barry, Tom                   Colby                  2:34.23   6 
 41 McSolla, Dan                 Unattached             2:34.49   7 
 42 Vuono, Mark                  Marist                 2:34.66   5 
 43 Buttigieg, Bryan             Marist                 2:35.32   6 
 44 Saucier, Taylor              Bates                  2:35.44   7 
 45 Dwyer, Andrew                GBTC                   2:35.47   6 
 46 McGuirk, Patrick             Boston Colle           2:35.47   4 
 47 Arsenault, Matthew           Umass Lowell           2:35.71   7 
 48 Quinlan, James               Fitchburg St           2:35.78   6 
 49 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            2:35.94   3 
 50 Millman, Chris               Colby                  2:36.09   6 
 51 Birotte, Chris               Franklin Pie           2:36.13   7 
 52 Hayes, Ryan                  Umass Lowell           2:37.30   4 
 53 Scheeler, Patrick            Worcester St           2:37.59   7 
 54 Cruz, Luis                   Merrimack              2:37.80   8 
 55 Swift, Cameron               Sacred Heart           2:37.90   8 
 56 Chapski, Graham              Bentley                2:38.87   8 
 57 Walsh, Sean                  Connecticut            2:39.03   8 
 58 Jackman, Hunter              Hartford               2:39.22   8 
 59 Evans, Alexander             Bryant                 2:39.85   9 
 60 Giambrone, Michael           Sacred Heart           2:40.34   8 
 61 Gentile, Christian           Merrimack              2:41.85   9 
 62 Daniels, Rob                 Bates                  2:42.12   8 
 63 Concannon, Ian               Williams               2:43.62   9 
 64 O'Flynn, Dan                 Merrimack              2:43.82   8 
 65 Guerrero, Johannes           St. Peter's            2:44.67   9 
 66 Frappier, Mike               Franklin Pie           2:45.19   9 
 67 Dreyer, Thomas               Molloy                 2:48.76   9 
 68 Ferri, Matthew               Northeastern           2:52.98   9 
 69 Dsida, Chris                 Bates                  2:57.93   9 
 -- Donlon, William              Umass Lowell               DNF   5 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marsella, Mike               Virginia               3:59.97   1 
  2 Mangan, Steve                BAA                    4:00.19   1 
  3 Wynne, Henry                 Virginia               4:00.28   1 
  4 Oakley, Julian               Providence             4:00.36   1 
  5 King, Kyle                   Virginia               4:02.15   1 
  6 Randon, James                Yale                   4:02.18   1 
  7 Purnell, Tom                 Harvard                4:02.75   1 
  8 Sollowin, Stephen            Northeastern           4:02.81   1 
  9 Greene, Kevin                New Hampshir           4:04.73   1 
 10 Simons, John                 Zap Fitness            4:04.88   1 
 11 O'Donnell, Michael           Connecticut            4:05.55   2 
 12 Reck, Connor                 Harvard                4:05.60   2 
 13 Aranda, Jonas                Harvard                4:06.86   2 
 14 Gilhuley, Joseph             Shore Road S           4:07.58   2 
 15 Amirault, Mark               Unattached             4:07.70   2 
 16 donnelly, jordan             Unattached             4:07.98   1 
 17 Groll, Matti                 Boston U.              4:08.46   2 
 18 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater            4:08.76   4 
 19 Weinstein, Jeffrey           NYAC                   4:08.92   4 
 20 Clark, Connor                Dartmouth              4:09.25   4 
 21 Wightman, Ross               Iona                   4:09.66   4 
 22 Martinez, Martin             Brown                  4:09.89   1 
 23 Chorney, David               BAA                    4:09.93   2 
 24 Bertoline, Nicholas          Connecticut            4:10.14   4 
 25 Chisholm, Matt               Yale                   4:10.24   3 
 26 Cotton, David                Connecticut            4:10.27   4 
 27 Kibler, Chris                GBTC                   4:10.58   2 
 28 Ross, Stuart                 Boston U.              4:10.92   2 
 29 Hubbell, Patrick             Central Conn           4:11.17   2 
 30 Gmür, Thomas                 Yale                   4:11.66   2 
 31 Fedor, Collin                Boston Colle           4:12.11   3 
 32 Gisore, Antoine              Franklin Pie           4:12.31   3 
 33 Brimstein, Alex              Syracuse Cha           4:12.33   3 
 34 Hagen, Kenneth               Virginia               4:12.47   3 
 35 Gutbrod, Dieter              So. Conn. St           4:12.77   3 
 36 Cashin, Conor                American Interna       4:12.90   6 
 37 Stansel, John                Bates                  4:13.54   3 
 38 Colson, Louis                Harvard                4:13.75   6 
 39 Reher, Michael               GBTC                   4:13.96   5 
 40 McGowan, John                Yale                   4:14.06   3 
 41 Rose, Connor                 New York Ath           4:14.16   6 
 42 Pitmon, Adron                Olde Bones T           4:14.22   4 
 43 Slattery, Thomas             Fordham                4:15.09   7 
 44 Ryan, Eric                   New Balance            4:15.17   4 
 45 Shafer, Will                 Dartmouth              4:15.26   3 
 46 Bloom, James                 Rhode Island           4:15.31   6 
 47 Robinson, Craig              New Balance            4:16.06   6 
 48 Lucas, Richard               Boston Colle           4:16.10   4 
 49 Zingarini, James             Boston Colle           4:16.13   5 
 50 Huffman, Ben                 Harvard                4:16.55   4 
 51 Hale, Jeff                   Colby                  4:17.05   8 
 52 Sklar, Romey                 Amherst                4:17.08   5 
 53 Lopresti, Alex               Stony Brook            4:17.22   3 
 54 Charlesworth, Jonathan       GBTC                   4:17.28   5 
 55 Drago, John                  New Balance            4:17.40   6 
 56 Thomas, Cory                 Umass Amhers           4:17.71   7 
 57 Kirkpatrick, Nick            Stonehill              4:17.87   5 
 58 Habib, Connor                Umass Lowell           4:17.98   6 
 59 Terwilliger, Jack            Dartmouth              4:18.17   4 
 60 Newhouse, James              Boston Colle           4:18.35   6 
 61 Selsman, Adam                Umass Amhers           4:18.92   7 
 62 Dove, John                   Manhattan              4:19.22   8 
 63 Weider, James                New Balance            4:19.36   6 
 64 Lozier, Aaron                Willow Stree           4:19.61   4 
 65 Carey, Joe                   Dartmouth              4:19.62   5 
 66 Haas, Nik                    Bentley                4:19.76   8 
 67 Civitano, Alex               Boston U.              4:19.79   5 
 68 Denari, Nicholas             Boston Colle           4:20.07   6 
 69 Hanson, Tyler                Boston Colle           4:20.08   3 
 70 Cook, Brian                  Fordham                4:20.12   9 
 71 Nill, Brian                  So. Conn. St           4:20.30   8 
 72 Smith, Joseph                St. Lawrence           4:20.39   5 
 73 Velasquez, Dhahran           Umass Lowell           4:20.61   7 
 74 Trainor, Austin              Central Conn           4:20.67   9 
 75 McGrainer, Alexander         Rhode Island           4:20.89   5 
 76 Wimmers, Thomas              Stony Brook            4:21.20   8 
 77 Farrell, Connor              Oneonta                4:21.21   5 
 78 Pollina, John                Lehman Colle           4:21.33   5 
 79 Scanlon, Garrett             Northeastern           4:21.65   9 
 80 Beyer, Shane                 Manhattan              4:21.68   8 
 81 McKeon, John                 Boston U.              4:21.89   8 
 82 Irish, Miles                 Dartmouth              4:22.11   4 
 83 Lake, Derek                  Rider                  4:22.34   7 
 84 Gilhuley, Paul               Shore Road S           4:22.82   7 
 85 Carlone, Michael             GBTC                   4:22.88   6 
 86 Douglas, Ryan                Yale                   4:23.30   6 
 87 Million, Wyatt               Connecticut            4:23.61  10 
 88 Tonelli, Ben                 Bates                  4:23.80   8 
 89 Bhatt, Dean                  So. Conn. St           4:24.00   7 
 90 Harrison, Brent              Amherst                4:24.07   6 
 91 Wigglesworth, James          Umass Lowell           4:24.14  11 
 92 Teachen, Thomas              Umass Lowell           4:24.15   7 
 93 Coffman, Charlie             Colby                  4:24.21  10 
 94 Pacheck, Adam                GBTC                   4:24.36  11 
 95 Cunningham, Tom              Boston U.              4:24.43  10 
 96 Fleming, Andy                Oneonta                4:24.46  12 
 97 Pelzar, Jonathan             RIT                    4:24.63   8 
 98 Sullivan, Brendan            Providence             4:24.76   9 
 99 Polich, Zach                 Bates                  4:24.94   9 
100 Brady, Ryan                  Keene State            4:24.97   9 
101 Sutherland, Ben              Brown                  4:25.05   5 
102 Hegarty, Mark                Umass Lowell           4:25.07  10 
103 Kirui, Wesley                St. Lawrence           4:25.10   7 
104 Solomon, Matt                Boston U.              4:25.15   8 
105 Bray, Greg                   Brandeis               4:25.17   9 
106 Clement, Jonathan            Southern Mai           4:25.29  10 
107 Moschella, Richard           Boston Colle           4:25.50   8 
108 Helminski, Christopher       Hartford               4:25.51  10 
109 Eddy, Griffith               Oneonta                4:25.67  12 
110 Callahan, Brendan            Central Conn           4:25.98  12 
111 Stender, Ryan                Brandeis               4:26.02  10 
112 Hopkins, Pat                 Unattached             4:26.13  12 
113 Cugini, Steven               So. Conn. St           4:26.41  10 
114 Condon, Daniel               Northeastern           4:26.65  10 
115 Reilly, Bryan                Sacred Heart           4:26.67  12 
116 Hume, Kemani                 American Interna       4:26.74  11 
117 Ferguson-Hull, Evan          Bates                  4:27.09  10 
118 Paduani, David               Rider                  4:27.46  12 
119 Tavernite, Jake              Sacred Heart           4:27.75  12 
120 Heller, Gregg                Bates                  4:28.04   9 
121 Cooper, David                Bentley                4:28.29  13 
122 Taranto, David               Boston Colle           4:28.35   7 
123 Uruci, Xhulio                GBTC                   4:28.37  10 
124 Simpson, Liam                Williams               4:28.63  11 
125 Ginty, Patrick               Marist                 4:28.65  12 
126 Griffin, John                Holy Cross             4:29.85  12 
127 Mullally, Thomas             Bryant                 4:30.21  11 
128 Payson, Max                  Yale                   4:30.42   7 
129 Unger, TJ                    Hfc Striders           4:30.88   7 
130 Biondi, Steven               Stony Brook            4:31.09  11 
131 Conley, Christopher          Holy Cross             4:31.22  11 
132 Keys, Tyler                  Stony Brook            4:31.40   9 
133 Ropes, Charlie               Marist                 4:31.48  13 
134 Somary, Robert               Boston Colle           4:31.96   9 
135 Sloan, Harrison              St. Lawrence           4:32.15   3 
136 Feeney, Noel                 Colby                  4:32.26  14 
137 Miller, Joe                  Marist                 4:32.95  14 
138 Mehretu, Siem                American Interna       4:33.36  13 
139 Hannafin, Kyle               Marist                 4:33.57  11 
140 Bacharch, Harry              Wheaton (Mas           4:34.07  13 
141 Makarius, Greg               Oneonta                4:34.87  13 
142 Vagnini, Michael             So. Conn. St           4:34.93  14 
143 Steinbrecher, Keith          Merrimack              4:35.17  13 
144 French, Derek                Central Conn           4:35.19  13 
145 Crowley, Dylan               Franklin Pie           4:35.30  12 
146 Hunt, David                  Fast Track T           4:36.09  10 
147 Taylor, Elijah               Liu Brooklyn           4:36.34  14 
148 Poholek, Ryan                Bryant                 4:36.51  13 
149 Haslbauer, Eric              Molloy                 4:36.67  15 
150 Bohunicky, Andrew            Oneonta                4:36.74   8 
151 Szwetkowski, Connor          Rider                  4:36.98  13 
152 Rynkowski, Patrick           Marist                 4:37.05  11 
153 Cadorette, Ryan              Bentley                4:37.32  14 
154 Porto, Luis                  St. Francis            4:37.73  11 
155 Cuomo, Matthew               Fitchburg St           4:38.82  11 
156 White, Eddie                 Marist                 4:39.82  14 
157 Karpacz, Greg                Bentley                4:39.98  15 
158 Magiera, Jacob               Rhode Island           4:40.31  12 
159 Darrigo, Anthony             Unattached             4:40.43  15 
160 Estrada, Jonathan            Providence             4:40.69  12 
161 Bryns, Michael               Williams               4:40.85  13 
162 Harris, Phil                 Merrimack              4:40.96  14 
163 Stoutz, Matthew              Hartford               4:41.02  15 
164 Boles, Marshall              Merrimack              4:41.15  14 
165 McCoo, Brendan               Franklin Pie           4:41.63  15 
166 Pickering, Brendon           Wheaton (Mas           4:41.68  15 
167 Souza, Joey                  Franklin Pie           4:41.71  15 
168 Azy, Boskhalem               Monroe Colle           4:41.80  13 
169 Mutinda, Titus               GBTC                   4:42.52  15 
170 Willi, Ricky                 Marist                 4:43.19  14 
171 Davidson, Eric               Unattached             4:43.20  13 
172 Alexander, Christopher       Unattached             4:43.33  14 
173 Hickey, Patrick              Marist                 4:43.91  14 
174 Alston, Will                 adidas Garde           4:44.00  16 
175 Darrigo, Joseph              Unattached             4:44.51  15 
176 O'Shea, Tom                  Colby                  4:44.89  14 
177 O'Donnell, Thomas            Colby                  4:44.91  16 
178 Abdur-Rashid, Dawud          St. Francis            4:45.15  14 
179 Mayall, Mark                 New Balance            4:45.47  15 
180 Rowe, Stephen                Bates                  4:46.14  12 
181 Luce, Devin                  Worcester St           4:46.64  16 
182 Higgins, Seamus              Bentley                4:46.80  14 
183 Martin, Michael              Fitchburg St           4:47.44  15 
184 Bean, Kyle                   American Interna       4:48.27  15 
185 Burger, Scott                GBTC                   4:48.52  16 
186 Duggan, Will                 Marist                 4:49.29  16 
187 Tucker, Lenier               Morgan State           4:49.54  11 
188 Martensen, Shane             Molloy                 4:50.33  16 
189 Gallagher, Liam              Molloy                 4:50.47  16 
190 Klein, Joseph                Sacred Heart           4:52.57  16 
191 Tanasi, Tyler                Sacred Heart           4:55.45  16 
192 Northrop, Kyle               Lasell                 4:57.59  16 
193 Fournier, Daniel             Fitchburg St           5:01.54  16 
194 Fithian, Isaac               Franklin Pie           5:01.67  15 
195 Shriber, Jeremy              Lasell                 5:04.33  16 
196 Field, Benjamin              Sacred Heart           5:23.60  16 
 -- Plankey, Chris               Unattached                 DNF   9 
 -- Joseph, Philip               Boston Colle               DNF   9 
 
Men 3000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Philibert-Thiboutot, Cha     Universite L           7:53.99   1 
  2 Moen, Christopher            Zap Fitness            7:58.67   1 
  3 Saad, Julian                 BAA                    7:58.81   1 
  4 Lowry, Dan                   BAA                    7:59.24   1 
  5 King, Curtis                 Dartmouth              8:01.27   1 
  6 Chapin, Joey                 Dartmouth              8:01.46   1 
  7 Cooper, Kevin                New Balance            8:02.24   1 
  8 Leakos, James                BAA                    8:03.67   1 
  9 Mann, Jordan                 Brown                  8:04.37   2 
 10 Jamieson, Carlos             Unattached             8:05.99   2 
 11 Doyle, Brian                 Providence             8:06.90   2 
 12 Bleday, John                 Boston Colle           8:07.64   1 
 13 Chiplock, Evan               Virginia               8:08.03   2 
 14 Sterling, Henry              NE Distance            8:08.34   1 
 15 Place, Ryan                  Unattached             8:09.22   2 
 16 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil         Maryland-Eas           8:09.34   1 
 17 Demarest, Brent              Virginia               8:09.59   2 
 18 Milechman, Dan               Harvard                8:10.88   3 
 19 Goodman, David               NE Distance            8:12.38   1 
 20 Hamilton, Tucker             Brown                  8:12.39   3 
 21 Dee, Liam                    Iona                   8:13.40   2 
 22 Allen, Robert                Umass Lowell           8:13.79   2 
 23 Allen, Brandon               Iona                   8:14.30   2 
 24 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel        Universite L           8:16.89   3 
 25 Hogan, Paul                  Umass Lowell           8:18.26   3 
 26 Brimstein, Alex              Syracuse Cha           8:18.59   3 
 27 Prizzi, John                 New Hampshir           8:18.65   1 
 28 Inde, Aldis                  Williams               8:18.93   5 
 29 Mahoney, Matt                Brown                  8:19.14   3 
 30 Adamovics, Andy              Iona                   8:20.84   4 
 31 Heninger, Julian             Dartmouth              8:23.49   2 
 32 Arthur, Geno                 Oberlin                8:23.75   3 
 33 Martin, Aaron                Umass Lowell           8:23.79   4 
 34 Watts, Michael               Stony Brook            8:24.00   4 
 35 Crawley, Trevor              Providence             8:24.64   4 
 36 Price, Brandon               Harvard                8:24.88   3 
 37 Schilkowsky, John            Northeastern           8:24.95   1 
 38 Lavoie-Gilbert, Alexis       Universite L           8:25.00   4 
 39 Anzvino, Anthony             Dartmouth              8:25.41   3 
 40 Raymond, Benjamin            Universite L           8:25.67   4 
 41 Tario, Andrew                Iona                   8:25.70   4 
 42 Hillard, Matthew             New Balance            8:26.06   2 
 43 Mazaheri, Bijan              Williams               8:27.39   5 
 44 Turi, Michael                Fordham                8:28.66   5 
 45 Gibson, Robert               Unattached             8:28.96   3 
 46 Roelke, Evan                 Brown                  8:29.74   4 
 47 Fraielli, Zachary            Northeastern           8:29.81   4 
 48 Polito, Stephen              New Balance            8:29.88   4 
 49 Aguila-Mandich, Nick         Unattached             8:31.44   3 
 50 O'Brien, Nikolas             Fordham                8:31.96   5 
 51 Gisore, Antoine              Franklin Pie           8:32.13   3 
 52 Erskine, Andrew              New Balance            8:32.38   5 
 53 Barry, Daniel                Unattached             8:32.51   2 
 54 Ham, Colton                  Franklin Pie           8:32.75   5 
 55 O'Dowd, Mike                 Iona                   8:33.92   2 
 56 Hanlon, Aaron                Providence             8:34.21   2 
 57 Abraham, John                Umass Lowell           8:36.08   4 
 58 Baig, Saad                   Marist                 8:36.19   5 
 59 Costello, Christian          Providence             8:36.30   4 
 60 Muzikowski, Luke             Brown                  8:37.87   4 
 61 Marvin, Johnny               Harvard                8:38.34   5 
 62 Hussein, Mohamed             Amherst                8:38.74   5 
 63 Hallahan, Dylan              Rider                  8:38.84   5 
 64 Chelimo, David               Colby                  8:39.45   6 
 65 Kaufmann, Bradley            Rider                  8:39.46   5 
 66 Townsend, Cole               Williams               8:39.74   6 
 67 Krause, Zach                 Northeastern           8:40.29   3 
 68 McCann, Chris                New Balance            8:41.39   7 
 69 Moverman, Daniel             Boston Colle           8:41.92   6 
 70 Martin, Mike                 New Balance            8:41.95   6 
 71 Grandfield, Evan             Harvard                8:42.12   6 
 72 Morton, Stefan               Marist                 8:42.15   7 
 73 Harper, Dan                  BAA                    8:43.17   4 
 74 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Di           8:43.29   5 
 75 Landry, Richard              Bryant                 8:43.91   6 
 76 Connelly, Daniel             Stony Brook            8:44.06   6 
 77 Lewis, Daniel                GBTC                   8:44.99   5 
 78 Hale, Peter                  Williams               8:46.30   7 
 79 Doyle, Connor                Umass Lowell           8:46.99   6 
 80 Labranche, Jean-Daniel       Universite L           8:47.66   3 
 81 Hertzog, Ryan                Central Conn           8:48.19   6 
 82 Ali, Sherif                  Merrimack              8:48.25   7 
 83 Hutton, Mitchell             Brandeis               8:48.47   7 
 84 Khalid, Salman               Rider                  8:49.02   6 
 85 Srikumar, Syian              Boston U.              8:49.70   7 
 86 Twardowski, Scott            New Balance            8:51.09   7 
 87 McGann, Ryan                 Fordham                8:51.22   7 
 88 Seelaus, Jeff                Amherst                8:51.42   6 
 89 Cioe, Matthew                Unat-Umass L           8:52.45   7 
 90 Nelson, Geoff                Unattached             8:54.16   5 
 91 Doyle, Joe                   Bates                  8:56.02   7 
 92 Clarke, Ryan                 Unattached             8:56.55   7 
 93 Creedon, Michael             Bates                  8:59.23   7 
 94 Ungemach, Brendan            Providence             9:00.32   6 
 95 Magin, Zach                  Bates                  9:01.17   7 
 96 Fiol, Aidan                  Unattached             9:01.25   7 
 97 Hill, Andrew                 Central Conn           9:06.46   4 
 98 Kimutai, Nelson              Maryland-Eas           9:06.50   6 
 99 Nadler, Andrew               Queens (N.Y.           9:09.73   5 
100 Coltrain, Shea               Monroe Colle           9:11.38   7 
101 Nieves, Aaron                St. Francis            9:12.02   7 
102 Sauter, Colin                Central Conn           9:16.28   6 
103 Bay, Tyler                   Queens (N.Y.           9:29.97   5 
104 Gifford, Alexander           Stony Brook            9:32.40   6 
 -- Martinez, Martin             Brown                      DNF   2 
 -- Shaw, Ethan                  BAA                        DNF   1 
 -- Tufnell, Henry               Brown                      DNF   2 
 -- Walker, Matt                 Central Conn               DNF   3 
 
Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kevin                Boston U.             14:00.53   1 
  2 Martin, Brendan              Nyac-Brooks           14:01.55   1 
  3 Madden, Thomas               Virginia              14:02.17   1 
  4 Thibeault, Antoine           Universite L          14:05.10   1 
  5 Olson, Alec                  Boston U.             14:11.98   1 
  6 Giannino, Matt               RIT                   14:15.85   1 
  7 Geiken, Will                 Harvard               14:16.99   1 
  8 Adams, Nathaniel             Dartmouth             14:20.92   1 
  9 Alexander, Sam               BAA                   14:26.75   1 
 10 Salas, Daniel                Dartmouth             14:28.19   2 
 11 Stanish, Cameron             Yale                  14:28.19   1 
 12 Xie, Benjamin                MIT                   14:30.08   2 
 13 Masterson, Brian             Dartmouth             14:30.30   1 
 14 Turissini, Greg              Amherst               14:34.19   2 
 15 Gennaro, Paul                Boston U.             14:34.77   1 
 16 O'Connor, Quincy             Fordham               14:35.80   2 
 17 Tomlin, Duncan               Yale                  14:36.64   1 
 18 Connelly, Christopher        Unattached            14:38.83   2 
 19 Russo, Mitchell              Boston U.             14:39.56   2 
 20 Busque, John                 Unattached            14:39.83   2 
 21 Caulfield, Thomas            St. Lawrence          14:40.67   2 
 22 Bibb, Trevor                 St. Lawrence          14:42.11   2 
 23 Stafford, Christian          Northeastern          14:43.94   2 
 24 Kun, Mitchell                Stony Brook           14:44.26   2 
 25 Seekins, Sam                 Dirigo                14:45.96   1 
 26 Walshak, Ken                 Marist                14:47.91   1 
 27 Chalmers, Andrew             GBTC                  14:50.27   2 
 28 Hyland, Sean                 BAA                   14:50.62   3 
 29 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                 14:53.07   2 
 30 Wilcox, Bryan                Stonehill             14:54.54   2 
 31 Lupia, Anthony               Oneonta               14:58.73   3 
 32 Ouellette, Eric              Fitchburg St          15:01.42   2 
 33 Chouati, Oussama             Maryland-Eas          15:03.29   3 
 34 Busby, David                 Oneonta               15:03.43   3 
 35 Didas, Mike                  Oneonta               15:05.87   3 
 36 Nelson, Craig                Amherst               15:08.33   3 
 37 Meijer, Raymond              Amherst               15:08.41   3 
 38 Herzig, Matt                 Dartmouth             15:13.84   2 
 39 Johnson, Spencer             Marist                15:14.93   3 
 40 Acito, Joseph                Stony Brook           15:16.33   3 
 41 McMahon, Craig               Flying Jacka          15:16.97   4 
 42 Williams, Noah               Williams              15:19.26   5 
 43 Cusick, Fran                 New Balance           15:21.44   5 
 44 Krell, Jon                   Unattached            15:22.25   3 
 45 Cunningham, Pat              Northeastern          15:24.12   4 
 46 Hammond, Craig               Northeastern          15:25.78   4 
 47 Donovan, Padraic             Umass Lowell          15:26.05   2 
 48 Fishbein, Benjamin           St. Lawrence          15:27.01   4 
 49 Rizzo, Steve                 Marist                15:27.92   3 
 50 Horowicz, Michael            Bates                 15:28.15   4 
 51 Loehner, Timothy             Sacred Heart          15:28.18   4 
 52 Stevens, Russell             Bryant                15:28.77   4 
 53 Lange, Jason                 Northeastern          15:31.35   3 
 54 Parent, Phillip              Keene State           15:32.69   5 
 55 Rabasco, Mark                Keene State           15:33.08   5 
 56 Knipper, Jon                 Rider                 15:35.83   3 
 57 Vadenais, Evan               Merrimack             15:36.77   5 
 58 Bernardo, Andrew             RIT                   15:37.64   3 
 59 Tancin, Ryan                 Stony Brook           15:38.09   4 
 60 Robbins, Alex                Unattached            15:39.56   5 
 61 Perez, Omar                  Marist                15:41.55   4 
 62 Parsons, Lucas               Umass Lowell          15:41.97   3 
 63 Weissinger, Mathew           Western Mass          15:43.69   5 
 64 Whitehead, Nassor            Maryland-Eas          15:43.75   5 
 65 Jarombek, Andrew             St. Lawrence          15:43.80   4 
 66 Meli, Stanley                Maryland-Eas          15:44.16   5 
 67 Cornell, Evan                Rider                 15:46.34   4 
 68 Perkins, Bryant              Bates                 15:46.44   5 
 69 Tuwei, Mark                  Maryland-Eas          15:48.36   4 
 70 Darnell, Mike                Molloy                15:48.46   5 
 71 Bernstein, Jimmy             Oneonta               15:48.52   3 
 72 Decker, Ben                  Williams              15:50.72   3 
 73 Garvey, Liam                 Brandeis              15:52.02   4 
 74 Murphy, Conor                Oneonta               15:52.11   4 
 75 Scannell, Kieran             Williams              15:53.79   5 
 76 McHale, Cullen               Bentley               15:55.00   4 
 77 Giuliani, Bobby              Unattached            15:55.01   5 
 78 Chamberlin, Tom              Unattached            15:58.85   4 
 79 Freestone, Brent             Stony Brook           16:01.81   4 
 80 Rickert, Brendan             Cptc New Bal          16:09.37   5 
 81 Scott, Jean-Paul             Oneonta               16:13.58   3 
 82 Handfield, Andrew            Sacred Heart          16:21.58   5 
 83 Bloniarz, Andrew             Williams              16:28.87   5 
 -- Sheeran, Will                Brown                      DNF   1 
 -- Englehart, Harry             Unattached                 DNF   5 
 -- Geoghegan, Patrick           Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Fenwick, Blake               Bryant                     DNF   4 
 -- Phipps, David                Unattached                 DNF   5 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's               8.06   1 
  2 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St              8.16   1 
  3 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                     8.25   1 
  4 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                     8.25   1 
  5 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                     8.26   1 
  6 Hebert, Jay                  Harvard                   8.26   1 
  7 Lane, Jared                  Northeastern              8.27   1 
  8 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State              8.29   2 
  9 Watkins, Jordan              Central Conn              8.29   1 
 10 Murtagh, Conor               Bridgewater               8.33   2 
 11 Allison Abaunza, Alexand     Universite L              8.34   2 
 12 Showalter, Taj               Maryland-Eas              8.37   2 
 13 Garzia, Christopher          Brown                     8.39   3 
 14 Henry, Stephon               Connecticut               8.40   3 
 15 Latham, Tyler                Central Conn              8.42   3 
 16 Wall, Randall                Connecticut               8.43   2 
 17 Bovell, Devaun               Boston Colle              8.44   2 
 18 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                   8.45   1 
 19 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell              8.46   4 
 20 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart              8.49   4 
 21 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie              8.50   3 
 22 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                 8.60   6 
 23 DiMambro, Mike               Rhode Island              8.61   5 
 24 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                    8.62   3 
 25 Katz, Daniel                 Dartmouth                 8.63   3 
 26 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan                 8.63   6 
 26 Worthy, Bernard              Rhode Island              8.63   7 
 28 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                       8.64   2 
 29 Saint Juste, Phillip         Fitchburg St              8.66   6 
 30 Allen, Sheldon               Southern Mai              8.68   4 
 31 Fofana, Nick                 Northeastern              8.68   5 
 32 Warwick, Hunter              Brown                     8.70   5 
 33 Raper, Deion                 Bryant                    8.70   6 
 34 Gicquel, Clement             Manhattan                 8.71   4 
 35 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di              8.71   4 
 36 Gebhard, Robert              Manhattan                 8.71   5 
 37 Honka, Ondrej                Rhode Island              8.72   8 
 38 Wainman, Eric                Bates                     8.73   5 
 39 Kemp, Daniel                 Yale                      8.80   4 
 39 Richards, Matt               Northeastern              8.80   6 
 41 Bonfilio, Adam               Umass Amhers              8.87   6 
 42 Varella, Stephen             Morgan State              8.91   7 
 43 Loewen, Austin               Yale                      8.92   6 
 44 Walsh, Sean                  Connecticut               8.95   7 
 45 Atiola, Emmanuel             Fairleigh Di              8.96   8 
 46 Cataldo, Cory                Franklin Pie              9.00   7 
 47 Baum, Dan                    Central Conn              9.04   5 
 48 Bruno, Nate                  Boston Unite              9.08   8 
 48 Wall, Justin                 Morgan State              9.08   4 
 50 Reid, Phil                   Providence                9.09   7 
 51 Santos, Vincent              RIC                       9.09   9 
 52 Raven, William               Holy Cross                9.10   9 
 53 Cotto, Logan                 Umass Amhers              9.10   8 
 54 Ziad, Brian                  Providence                9.12   8 
 55 Mercado, Oscar               Stony Brook               9.14   7 
 56 Spencer, John                Merrimack                 9.14   7 
 57 Sharma, Benjamin             Wheaton (Mas              9.20   7 
 58 Stallworth, John             Rhode Island              9.22   5 
 59 Brapoh, John                 RIC                       9.24   5 
 60 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                 9.41   9 
 61 Davila, Ezequiel             Williams                  9.43   9 
 62 McQueen, Anthony             Unattached                9.51   8 
 63 Deveau, Alec                 Merrimack                 9.71   9 
 64 Ferri, Matthew               Northeastern              9.73   9 
 65 Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie              9.84   9 
 66 Sullivan, Brendan            Wheaton (Mas              9.87   9 
 67 McEwan, Izaiah               St. Peter's              12.11   3 
 68 Samoura, Laye                Williams                 16.36   6 
 -- Gomes, Paedyn                Yale                        FS   3 
 -- Patterson, Jessie            adidas Garde                DQ   8 
 -- Pangborn, John               Rhode Island                DQ   8 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:11.08   1 
     1) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan      2) McLean, Alistar                
     3) Rodney, Brendon                 4) Augustin, Andi                 
  2 Brown  'A'                                          3:11.57   1 
     1) Kelly, Ryan                     2) Ostrowski, Ben                 
     3) Emrich, Zachery                 4) Oyewole, Oluwatosin            
  3 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:12.95   2 
     1) Pierre, Akhenaton               2) Hardy, Haneef                  
     3) Johnson, Evan                   4) Roberson, Joel                 
  4 Virginia  'A'                                       3:13.24   2 
     1) Carrington, Logan               2) Kiley, Nathan                  
     3) Hagen, Kenneth                  4) Hazzard, Payton                
  5 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:15.15   2 
     1) Felton, Jaleel                  2) Montague, Marlon               
     3) Gray, Jared                     4) Young, Jalen                   
  6 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:15.53   3 
     1) Miller, Zach                    2) Desmond, Kevin                 
     3) Collins, Jeremy                 4) Webb, Daniel                   
  7 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:15.75   5 
     1) Alleyne, Justin                 2) Derenoncourt, Sheldon          
     3) Perrier, Gregory                4) Stallings, William             
  8 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:16.02   4 
     1) Colello, Ben                    2) Creasman, Nicolas              
     3) Cariati, Amos                   4) Gomez, Phil                    
  9 Harvard  'A'                                        3:16.39   3 
     1) Hurst, Matthew                  2) Bolze, Andrew                  
     3) Moore, Alexander                4) Aranda, Jonas                  
 10 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:16.59   1 
     1) Maylor, Orwell                  2) Kerr, Jared                    
     3) Showalter, Taj                  4) Johnson, Michael               
 11 Rider  'A'                                          3:16.68   2 
     1) Reubel, Christopher             2) Jackson, Johnathan             
     3) Edwards, Darien                 4) Higgins, Lamont                
 12 Yale  'A'                                           3:16.96   4 
     1) Alexandre, Marc-Andre           2) Puleo, Austin                  
     3) Kranjac, Mario                  4) Hurley, Dylan                  
 13 Tufts  'A'                                          3:18.17   3 
     1) Bhalla, Veer                    2) Black, Mitchell                
     3) Kasemir, Alex                   4) Goins, Francis                 
 14 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:18.66   3 
     1) Carr, Joe                       2) Farrell, Rob                   
     3) Wheeler, Tom                    4) Mahar, Jeffrey                 
 15 Universite Laval  'A'                               3:18.72   4 
     1) Tourigny-Plante, Alex           2) Duguay, Vincent                
     3) Sirois, Pierre                  4) Didier, Benoit                 
 16 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:19.61   4 
     1) Andrews, Zach                   2) Connor, Malcolm                
     3) Savvidou, Chris                 4) Fruster, Jamal                 
 17 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                 3:20.81   1 
     1) Roberts, Jamal                  2) Ross, Tyrone                   
     3) Erazo, George                   4) Sharpe, Logan                  
 18 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:21.01   4 
     1) Ogunleye, Tunde                 2) Allen, Ian                     
     3) Kirby, Richard                  4) Mitchell, Cameron              
 19 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:21.53   2 
     1) Henry, Donovan                  2) Navin, Jay                     
     3) Fofana, Nick                    4) Norris, Josh                   
 20 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  3:21.73   5 
     1) Camacho, Michael                2) joseph, Serjunior              
     3) Delince, Skandal                4) Legere, Kyle                   
 21 adidas Garden State Track Club  'B'                 3:21.94   6 
     1) Patterson, Jessie               2) Ramirez, Larry                 
     3) Jackson, Flex                   4) Robbins, Ish                   
 22 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:22.13   6 
     1) Barrett, Jamal                  2) Parke, Orrin                   
     3) Velez, Luke                     4) Jones, Austin                  
 23 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:22.25   6 
     1) Stivers, Harrison               2) Viscardi, Daniel               
     3) Korir, Dennis                   4) Crawford, Nicholas             
 24 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:22.34   8 
     1) Gillespie, Lamar                2) Kenton, Sherwayne              
     3) Senatus, Quesnel                4) Gillespie, Luther              
 25 Bates  'A'                                          3:22.68   8 
     1) Wainman, Eric                   2) Flynn, Robert                  
     3) Pan, Jia-Ahn                    4) Griffin, Patrick               
 26 Rhode Island  'B'                                   3:22.70   6 
     1) DiPalma, Joseph                 2) DiMambro, Mike                 
     3) Lochard, Kevin                  4) Stallworth, John               
 27 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:23.01   5 
     1) Gangi, Ralph                    2) Guerrera, Trevor               
     3) Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden         4) Cooley, Warner                 
 28 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:23.60   8 
     1) Sawyer, Kevin                   2) Espinosa, Brian                
     3) Williamson, Carlton             4) Naughton, Chris                
 29 Colby  'A'                                          3:23.98   7 
     1) O'Donnell, James                2) Hayes, Will                    
     3) Martinez, Andrew                4) Sommers, Brian                 
 30 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:24.23   9 
     1) Hayes, Lamar                    2) Samuel, Jonathan               
     3) Tristano, Michael               4) Mercado, Oscar                 
 31 Rider  'B'                                          3:24.31   5 
     1) Horberg, Andrew                 2) Joseph, Anfernee               
     3) Jefferson, Devon                4) Wood, Scott                    
 32 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:24.68   7 
     1) Farlow, Peter                   2) Farnham, Patrick               
     3) Blum, Zachary                   4) Bonfilio, Adam                 
 33 Fordham  'A'                                        3:24.69   8 
     1) Green, Daniel                   2) Rocks, Devin                   
     3) Taylor, Lester                  4) Savorgiannakis, Jonathan       
 34 adidas Garden State Track Club  'C'                 3:24.89   9 
     1) Chavanne, Josh                  2) Checo, Pierre                  
     3) Alston, Will                    4) O'Hearen, Tom                  
 35 Bryant  'A'                                         3:24.89   6 
     1) Siracusa, Antonio               2) Patterson, Justin              
     3) Sheridan, Patrick               4) Raper, Deion                   
 36 Keene State  'A'                                    3:25.34   7 
     1) Dietz, Eric                     2) Stergis-Cox, James             
     3) Bazarnicki, Quentin             4) Sanford, Devin                 
 37 Harvard  'B'                                        3:25.48  10 
     1) Raymond, Randall                2) Kirby, Alex                    
     3) Alpert, Daniel                  4) Colson, Louis                  
 38 Worcester State  'A'                                3:25.65   5 
     1) Barros, Jared                   2) Johnson, Marquis               
     3) George, Marc                    4) Gannon, Stephen                
 39 Gbtc  'A'                                           3:25.94   9 
     1) Fuller, Kyle                    2) Crist, Nikos                   
     3) Evanter, Caleb                  4) Porter, Harrison               
 40 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:26.12   7 
     1) Solano, Gabriel                 2) Hamlet, Paul                   
     3) Texeira, Jacob                  4) Jarousky, Brandon              
 41 Marist  'A'                                         3:26.12  11 
     1) Taylor, Nestor                  2) Heubner, Kyle                  
     3) Lungarini, Nate                 4) Berzal, Zach                   
 42 Umass Amherst  'B'                                  3:26.32  10 
     1) Finestone, Alex                 2) Ness, Stephen                  
     3) McNaughton, Michael             4) Cotto, Logan                   
 43 Oneonta  'B'                                        3:26.93   7 
     1) Engesser, Mike                  2) Bohunicky, David               
     3) Farrell, Connor                 4) Bohunicky, Andrew              
 44 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  3:28.66  11 
     1) Beatty, Chauncey                2) Gorecki, Ethan                 
     3) Fitzpatrick, Daniel             4) Levenson, Nicholas             
 45 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:28.77  11 
     1) Matera, Joseph                  2) Reilly, Collin                 
     3) Ibrahim, Yakabu                 4) Offiaeli, Anthony              
 46 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:29.14   8 
     1) Jean-Gilles, Jason              2) Gravesande, Khalil             
     3) Dakin, Bedan                    4) Jonas, Shemar                  
 47 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:29.33  10 
     1) Cort, Aidan                     2) McGurk, Alex                   
     3) Whitaker, Christian             4) Peterson, Andrew               
 48 Rit  'A'                                            3:29.55   9 
     1) Zachowski, Zach                 2) Swarthout, Derek               
     3) Geiger, Curtis                  4) Hambleton, Eric                
 49 Marist  'B'                                         3:33.59  12 
     1) Morrison, Steve                 2) Siegel, Josh                   
     3) Vuono, Mark                     4) Miller, Joe                    
 50 adidas Garden State Track Club  'D'                 3:33.86  11 
     1) Lowry, Dylan                    2) Lewis, Jack                    
     3) John, Jamal                     4) Givins, Mark                   
 51 Worcester State  'B'                                3:34.01  10 
     1) Dussault, Benjamin              2) Newman, Charles                
     3) Lawson, Anthony                 4) Scheeler, Patrick              
 52 Molloy  'A'                                         3:34.04  10 
     1) Capozzoli, Tyler                2) Haslbauer, Eric                
     3) Guidroz, Desmond                4) Fratto, Nico                   
 53 Oneonta  'C'                                        3:34.48  11 
     1) Fleming, Andy                   2) Berube, Jay                    
     3) Eddy, Griffith                  4) Makarius, Greg                 
 54 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   3:34.68  12 
     1) McCreary, Chase                 2) King, Adam                     
     3) Tavernite, Jake                 4) Reilly, Bryan                  
 55 Fitchburg St.  'B'                                  3:34.94  12 
     1) Ethier, Richard                 2) Mello, Robert                  
     3) Quinlan, James                  4) Rocheleau, Maximin             
 56 Hartford  'A'                                       3:35.86  12 
     1) Fernandez, Daniel               2) Yancey, Lawrence               
     3) Jaworski, Evan                  4) Helminski, Christopher         
 57 Central Connecticut  'B'                            3:39.52   9 
     1) Watkins, Jordan                 2) Latham, Tyler                  
     3) Lang, Mike                      4) Trainor, Austin                
 58 Colby  'B'                                          3:39.54  12 
     1) Barnatchez, Keith               2) Barry, Tom                     
     3) Hyszczak, Dan                   4) Millman, Chris                 
 -- Boston U.  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Vitale, Stephen                 2) Lagerberg, David               
     3) Homan, Ethan                    4) Williams, Cameron              
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 American International  'A'                         9:51.38  
     1) Cashin, Conor                   2) Cotton, Chandler               
     3) Rolim, Andre                    4) Morgan, Jonathan               
  2 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:52.38  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Nick               2) Baldasare, Matthew             
     3) Dimmick, Jason                  4) Zawalich, Daniel               
  3 Boston College  'A'                                 9:57.41  
     1) Daly, Patrick                   2) James, Darren                  
     3) McLarnan, Gabriel               4) Fedor, Collin                  
  4 Rider  'A'                                         10:09.69  
     1) Lake, Derek                     2) Horberg, Andrew                
     3) Wood, Scott                     4) McLaughlin, Tom                
  5 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  10:18.80  
     1) Smith, Joseph                   2) Crawford, Nicholas             
     3) Kirui, Wesley                   4) Sloan, Harrison                
  6 Monroe College  'A'                                10:18.82  
     1) Ball, Ronaldo                   2) Goodwin, Tresean               
     3) Rodriguez, Alexshandro          4) Coltrain, Shea                 
  7 Gbtc  'A'                                          10:26.25  
     1) Uruci, Xhulio                   2) Morales, Henry                 
     3) Crist, Nikos                    4) Pacheck, Adam                  
  8 Hartford  'A'                                      10:50.05  
     1) Jackman, Hunter                 2) Marlow, Rourk                  
     3) Lopes, Kyle                     4) Choiniere, Jonathan            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swaby, Jovan                 Monroe Colle             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XX 
  2 Gicquel, Clement             Manhattan                2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Vazquez, Steven              RIC                     J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Chen, Youle                  Williams                J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kahrs, Jack                  Rhode Island             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Almquist, Jake               Connecticut              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Gilberto              Umass Lowell            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Reilly, Jacob                Rhode Island            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Clarke, Kenneth              Merrimack                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Koller, Michael              Yale                    J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sattiewhite, Ben             Fitchburg St            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Thomas, Sherron              Fairleigh Di            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                   J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 14 Gordon, Malik                Central Conn            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Putman, Dashawn              Central Conn            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 King, Adam                   Sacred Heart             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Braga, John                  Merrimack                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Fofana, Nick                 Northeastern             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Kenku, Lherief               Roxbury CC               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O   XO  XPP  PXX 
 16 Julian, Alex                 Northeastern             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Milcent, Chavinskee          Fitchburg St             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Atiola, Emmanuel             Fairleigh Di             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Reid, Phil                   Providence               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Walker-Thomas, Joshua        Central Conn             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Couitt, Adam                 Dartmouth                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 27 Moran, Jacob                 Rhode Island             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Rei, Ryan                    Rhode Island             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 27 Flores, Conrad               Sacred Heart             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 27 Lang, Mike                   Central Conn             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 Manning, Chris               Northeastern             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Hill, Mark                   Harvard                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 Chemidlin, Reid              Sacred Heart             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 33 Ray, Frankie                 Bryant                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 33 Robinson, Nico               Dartmouth                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 33 Latham, Tyler                Central Conn             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sadri, Darion                Bridgewater                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Lemons, Spencer              Harvard                     NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Eusebio, Earnest             adidas Garde                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Gray, Demario                Connecticut                 NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Oremule, Ademitokunbo        Bryant                      NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Renfro, Tyler                Central Conn                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Onikeku, Oluwatoni           Umass Lowell                NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Staley, Nicholas             Stonehill                   NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig           adidas Garde             5.10m   16-08.75 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XX 
  2 Farmakidis, Nikolaos         Boston U.                5.00m   16-04.75 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Adamcik, Erik                Rider                    4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Paul, Savio                  Manhattan                4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O    P 
  5 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                   J4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Duggan, Cory                 Unattached              J4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Honka, Ondrej                Rhode Island             4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Sullivan, Brendan            Yale                     4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cosculluela, Max             Dartmouth               J4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Perez, Nicholas              RIT                      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Watson, Hayes                Bryant                  J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Thibault, William            Rhode Island            J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Miller, Matthew              Harvard                 J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Ives, Chandler               Connecticut              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Sicari, Justin               Connecticut              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Anderson, Garret             Bates                    4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Slovenski, Mike              Harvard                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 DeLucia, Giuseppe            Sacred Heart             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Dunn, Timothy                Holy Cross               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Borecki, Sam                 Central Conn             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Folacci, Alexandre           Manhattan                4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Hespe, Nick                  NYU                      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Longabaugh, Tom              NYU                      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 22 Brown, Pierceson             Williams                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Copeland, Gregory            Umass Amhers             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 22 Chuma, Jack                  Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Cronin, Joe                  RIT                      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 22 Riviere, Ryan                Fordham                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Howser, Fritz                Boston U.                4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 22 Yoo, Joseph                  Brown                    4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 31 Yavorka, Thomas              Sacred Heart             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 31 Gemino, Nicholas             Umass Amhers             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 31 Walsh, Sean                  Connecticut              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31 Shaefer, Brian               Boston U.                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P   XO  XXX 
 35 Stevens, Austin              Umass Lowell             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
 35 Cumper, Jordan               Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
 35 Meyer, Patrick               Connecticut              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                   NH            
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bazarnicki, Quentin          Keene State                 NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Wainman, Eric                Bates                       NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Choiniere, Mark              Franklin Pie                NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Roney, Andrew                Harvard                     NH            
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart                NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Dick, David                  Bates                       NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Sabarese, Mike               NYU                         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Pangborn, John               Rhode Island                NH            
     3.95 4.10 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman             adidas Garde             7.49m   24-07.00 
      6.65m  7.14m  7.23m  7.15m  7.42m  7.49m
  2 Darrow, Kyle                 Northeastern             7.29m   23-11.00 
      6.78m  6.92m  7.13m  7.25m  FOUL  7.29m
  3 Benton, Naje                 Maryland-Eas             7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  6.50m  6.60m  FOUL  FOUL  6.27m
  4 Hayes, Lamar                 Stony Brook              6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.58m  6.77m  6.89m  6.58m  PASS  PASS
  5 Braga, John                  Merrimack                6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.65m  6.85m  6.73m  6.27m  6.58m  FOUL
  6 Hylton, Lloyd                Morgan State             6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.63m  6.75m  6.67m  6.31m  6.59m  6.80m
  7 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                    6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.59m  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Gray, Demario                Connecticut             J6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.35m  6.40m  6.76m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Barry, Sytta                 Morgan State             6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.75m  FOUL  6.20m  FOUL
 10 Greaney, Patrick             Umass Lowell             6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.48m  6.34m  6.63m         
 11 Milcent, Chavinskee          Fitchburg St             6.62m   21-08.75 
      5.73m  6.62m  6.38m         
 12 Clarke, Hayden               Manhattan                6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.49m  FOUL  6.58m         
 13 Harris, Jalen                Fairleigh Di             6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.44m  6.57m  FOUL         
 14 Knapton, Ian                 Bridgewater              6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  6.49m  6.10m         
 15 Kenku, Lherief               Roxbury CC               6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.26m  6.37m  6.52m         
 15 Charter, Anthony             Bentley                  6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  FOUL  6.12m         
 15 Sadri, Darion                Bridgewater              6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.19m  ND  6.52m         
 15 Moran, Jacob                 Rhode Island             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.10m  6.16m  6.52m         
 19 Jones, Nkosi                 Brown                    6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.50m           
 20 Idah, Okuoma                 Brown                    6.45m   21-02.00 
      5.37m  6.45m  ND         
 21 Clarke, Kenneth              Merrimack                6.42m   21-00.75 
      FOUL  6.18m  6.42m         
 22 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart             6.38m   20-11.25 
      5.96m  6.38m  6.36m         
 23 Beloff, Joshua               Sacred Heart             6.36m   20-10.50 
      FOUL  6.36m  FOUL         
 24 Sicari, Justin               Connecticut              6.29m   20-07.75 
      FOUL  6.15m  6.29m         
 25 DiMambro, Mike               Rhode Island             6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  FOUL  ND         
 25 Legall, Akiel                RIC                      6.20m   20-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.20m         
 27 Berger, Adam                 Brandeis                 6.17m   20-03.00 
      FOUL  5.88m  6.17m         
 28 Shuler, Shabazz              Rider                    6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.15m         
 29 Lillie, Shawn                St. Lawrence             6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.96m  6.08m  6.12m         
 30 Crittenden, Kwency           Central Conn             6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.44m  6.07m  ND         
 30 Hichens, Connor              Bentley                  6.07m   19-11.00 
      FOUL  5.98m  6.07m         
 32 Erland, Ryan                 Hartford                 6.04m   19-09.75 
      FOUL  5.79m  6.04m         
 33 Murray, Jereme               Holy Cross               5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.87m  FOUL  5.92m         
 34 White, Gordon                St. Lawrence             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  ND  FOUL           
 35 Henry, Keenen                Fairleigh Di             5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.85m  ND         
 36 Bonin, Fletcher              Holy Cross               5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.84m  ND  ND         
 37 Wang, Ching-Yu               Boston U.                5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  ND  ND           
 37 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                   5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.65m         
 39 Adams, Tyree                 Rider                    5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  5.32m  PASS         
 39 Raia, Michael                Sacred Heart             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  ND  FOUL         
 41 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                   5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  ND  ND         
 42 Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                   5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  ND  ND         
 43 Roschen, Andrew              Hartford                 5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  ND  ND         
 44 Heard, Brandon               Marist                   5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  ND  ND         
 45 Mansson, Carl                Yale                     5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL         
 46 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              4.39m   14-05.00 
      FOUL  4.39m  PASS         
 47 Ferri, Matthew               Northeastern             3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.88m  PASS  PASS         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oluwadara, David             Boston U.               15.15m   49-08.50 
      FOUL  15.15m  FOUL  15.01m  PASS  PASS
  2 Ndlovu, Sabelo (Ntokozo)     Monroe Colle            14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.25m  14.36m  FOUL  14.07m  14.68m  FOUL
  3 Gebhard, Robert              Manhattan               14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.72m  FOUL  14.12m  13.77m  FOUL  14.67m
  4 Samuels, Jordan              Northeastern            14.42m   47-03.75 
      13.57m  14.39m  FOUL  14.36m  14.42m  14.12m
  5 Wynn, Devin                  Maryland-Eas            14.37m   47-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.23m  14.37m  14.17m  FOUL
  6 Alarcon, Taylor              Brown                   14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.76m  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  14.32m
  7 Moxey, Trevell               Manhattan               14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.89m  14.18m  14.19m  FOUL  14.09m  PASS
  8 Crittenden, Kwency           Central Conn            14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.10m  13.27m  13.97m  FOUL  13.17m  14.08m
  9 Malone, Tyler                Boston U.               13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  13.37m  13.53m  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Riley, Nigel                 Rhode Island            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.70m  13.43m  13.75m         
 11 Malone, Adam                 Bryant                  13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.90m  13.15m  13.71m         
 11 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan               13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.71m  13.63m         
 13 Burley, Casey                Rhode Island            13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  12.95m  13.68m         
 14 Prater, David                Rider                   13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.17m  13.08m  13.67m         
 15 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                   13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  13.46m         
 16 Williamson, Cameron          Bridgewater             13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  13.53m  13.50m         
 17 Sheriff, Dak                 Brown                   13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m         
 18 Streeter, Kendall            American Interna        13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.08m  FOUL  13.16m         
 19 Lascelles, Jermaine          St. Peter's             13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.04m  12.60m  13.08m         
 20 Arneaud, Deion               Umass Amhers            13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  13.06m  FOUL         
 21 Hichens, Connor              Bentley                 12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.93m  FOUL  12.99m         
 22 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                  12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.33m  12.87m  12.95m         
 23 Henry, Keenen                Fairleigh Di            12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.90m  FOUL         
 24 Shuler, Shabazz              Rider                   12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.75m  12.87m         
 25 Ngei, Victor                 Dartmouth               12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.72m         
 26 Berger, Adam                 Brandeis                12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.71m         
 27 Bonin, Fletcher              Holy Cross              12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.32m  12.24m  12.34m         
 28 Chen, Youle                  Williams                12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  11.78m  12.16m         
 29 Willis, Akhiel               Fitchburg St            12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.08m  FOUL  12.14m         
 30 Santos, Vincent              RIC                     11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.55m  11.55m  11.93m         
 31 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                  11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.79m  11.62m  11.81m         
 -- Putman, Dashawn              Central Conn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simon, Dillon                Maryland-Eas            19.23m   63-01.25 
      18.87m  18.95m  FOUL  18.39m  18.81m  19.23m
  2 Hunter, Nate                 GBTC                    18.49m   60-08.00 
      18.32m  18.07m  FOUL  18.06m  FOUL  18.49m
  3 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                   16.65m   54-07.50 
      15.59m  16.28m  16.44m  FOUL  16.65m  16.63m
  4 Knight, Ethan                Boston U.               16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.24m  16.21m  16.12m  16.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ramsey, Mark                 Monroe Colle            16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.48m  16.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kim, Ryan                    Northeastern            16.23m   53-03.00 
      14.26m  15.48m  16.23m  15.42m  15.75m  FOUL
  7 Snyder, Sam                  Rhode Island            16.19m   53-01.50 
      FOUL  16.08m  16.19m  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Solujich, George             Rider                   16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.20m  FOUL  16.18m  FOUL  16.06m  15.50m
  9 Margitza, Nick               Bates                   15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.90m  14.26m  15.56m  FOUL  14.65m  FOUL
 10 Fiorello, John               Umass Lowell            15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.04m  15.44m  15.41m           
 11 Comery, Aaron                Brown                  J15.44m   50-08.00 
      14.68m  15.44m  14.85m         
 12 Rosenberg, Kevin             Northeastern            15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.75m  14.68m  FOUL         
 14 Muroski, Darrik              Rhode Island            14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.58m  FOUL  14.31m         
 14 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.48m  14.34m  14.58m         
 16 Kearns, Michael              Sacred Heart            14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.58m  13.83m  14.53m         
 17 Cubra, Chris                 Brown                   14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.45m         
 18 Griffin, Mason               Stonehill               14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  14.07m  FOUL         
 19 Duncan, Rico                 Maryland-Eas            14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.31m  13.71m  14.21m         
 20 Mellusi, Eric                Northeastern            14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.52m  14.19m  FOUL         
 21 Alder, Robert                Northeastern            14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.96m  FOUL  14.13m         
 22 Davies, Brett                Umass Amhers            14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.81m  13.62m  14.03m         
 23 Kerrigan, Ryan               Umass Lowell            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Kasson, Scott                St. Lawrence            13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  13.79m  13.80m           
 25 Hunt, Conner                 Fairleigh Di            13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.74m  13.76m  13.50m         
 26 Cormier, Daniel              Stonehill               13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  13.28m  13.61m         
 27 Ficorilli, Michael           Central Conn            13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  13.52m  13.49m         
 28 Torro, Zach                  Central Conn            13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.50m  13.61m  FOUL         
 29 Roy, David                   Sacred Heart            13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Cabral, Colin                RIC                     13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.86m  12.92m  13.42m         
 31 Mroz, Perry                  Umass Lowell            13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  12.93m           
 32 Gaynor, David                Rider                   13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.20m  13.14m  12.84m         
 33 O'Connor, Liam               Queens (N.Y.            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.53m  12.85m  12.46m         
 34 Pease, Connor                St. Lawrence            12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.30m  12.54m         
 35 Cooke, Michael               Bryant                  12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  12.37m  FOUL         
 36 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.34m  12.56m  FOUL         
 37 Fakorede, Adedire            Bates                   12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.00m  11.85m  12.43m         
 38 Spada, Paul                  Central Conn            12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.95m  12.12m  12.34m         
 39 Cummins, Edward              RIC                     12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.26m         
 40 Atkinson, Kevin              Boston U.               12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  12.14m  12.18m         
 41 Alers-Rosario, Angel         Queens (N.Y.            12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  12.14m  FOUL         
 42 Bolze, Andrew                Harvard                 11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  11.95m         
 43 Bray, Matthew                Unattached              11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  11.73m  11.59m         
 44 Salters, Winston             Roxbury CC              11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Redmond, Kevin               RIC                     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.25m  11.70m  11.76m         
 45 Erdos, Joseph                Sacred Heart            11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  11.65m         
 47 Endean, Thomas               Bates                   11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  11.26m  11.05m         
 48 Mudgett, Matthew             Merrimack               11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.83m  11.00m  11.20m         
 49 Ochab, Adam                  Merrimack               11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  11.16m         
 50 Murray, Peter                Franklin Pie            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 Lefebvre, Steven             Sacred Heart            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.71m  10.85m  9.95m         
 52 Malm, Alex                   Franklin Pie            10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.54m         
 53 Fratturelli, Anthony         Bryant                  10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.41m  10.39m  10.52m         
 -- Glanz, Michael               Queens (N.Y.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Guang, Young                 Boston U.                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               19.09m   62-07.75 
      18.85m  FOUL  18.56m  FOUL  19.09m  FOUL
  2 Horace, Reuben               Boston U.               18.99m   62-03.75 
      18.46m  18.13m  17.84m  FOUL  18.99m  18.07m
  3 Litzell, Love                Manhattan               18.38m   60-03.75 
      16.38m  17.79m  18.38m  17.64m  16.97m  FOUL
  4 Hall, James                  Northeastern            17.87m   58-07.50 
      16.84m  15.41m  FOUL  17.51m  17.22m  17.87m
  5 O'Hara, Matthew              Brown                   17.77m   58-03.75 
      16.56m  17.77m  17.15m  17.23m  FOUL  16.97m
  6 Simon, Dillon                Maryland-Eas            17.54m   57-06.50 
      FOUL  17.54m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Cummins, Edward              RIC                     17.47m   57-03.75 
      16.92m  17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Duncan, Rico                 Maryland-Eas            17.46m   57-03.50 
      16.19m  17.46m  16.60m  FOUL  15.27m  FOUL
  9 Handley, Mahlik              Rhode Island            17.22m   56-06.00 
      15.70m  17.22m  16.80m  16.82m  16.79m  FOUL
 10 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   16.58m   54-04.75 
      15.60m  16.58m  15.49m         
 11 Maloof, Michael              Boston U.               16.48m   54-01.00 
      FOUL  16.48m  16.47m         
 12 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   16.41m   53-10.25 
      FOUL  15.68m  16.41m         
 13 Hand, Chris                  Stony Brook             16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  16.27m  15.58m         
 14 Alers-Rosario, Angel         Queens (N.Y.            16.16m   53-00.25 
      FOUL  16.16m  FOUL         
 15 Carey, Sean                  Holy Cross              15.89m   52-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.89m         
 16 Ficorilli, Michael           Central Conn            15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.85m  14.16m  FOUL         
 17 Barry, Killian               Manhattan               15.77m   51-09.00 
      FOUL  15.77m  15.57m         
 18 Johnson, Morgan              Stonehill               15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.13m  14.57m  15.32m         
 19 Cormier, Daniel              Stonehill               15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  14.76m  14.33m         
 20 Fugere, Connor               Northeastern            14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.89m  14.71m  14.93m         
 21 Cabral, Colin                RIC                     14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.51m  14.87m  FOUL         
 22 Pensa, Christopher           Queens (N.Y.            14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.18m  14.83m  FOUL         
 23 Comery, Aaron                Brown                   14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                   14.74m   48-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.74m         
 25 Kasson, Scott                St. Lawrence            14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.27m  14.12m  14.57m         
 26 Briggs, Alex                 Rhode Island            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.06m  14.56m  FOUL         
 27 Gray, Giovanni               Northeastern            14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.26m  14.54m  14.45m         
 28 Larbi, Seth                  RIC                     14.48m   47-06.25 
      13.94m  14.48m  13.07m         
 29 Glanz, Michael               Queens (N.Y.            14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.12m  13.49m  14.46m         
 30 Fakorede, Adedire            Bates                   14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL           
 31 Nardone, Zachary             Umass Lowell            14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.87m  13.05m  14.37m         
 32 Colavecchio, Christian       RIC                     14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.20m  13.83m  14.35m         
 32 Todaro, Nicholas             Fairleigh Di            14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.01m  13.75m  14.35m         
 34 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.27m  13.82m  FOUL         
 35 Willis, Jeremy               Central Conn            13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  13.00m  FOUL         
 36 Mellusi, Eric                Northeastern            13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.66m         
 37 Torro, Zach                  Central Conn            13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  12.24m  13.58m         
 38 Pease, Connor                St. Lawrence            13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.69m  13.51m  FOUL         
 39 Erdos, Joseph                Sacred Heart            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  13.24m  FOUL         
 39 Graziano, Matthew            Connecticut             13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  13.09m         
 41 Lefebvre, Steven             Sacred Heart            13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  13.27m  FOUL         
 42 Cotto, Peter                 Central Conn            13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  12.64m  FOUL         
 43 Mackisey, Casey              Bryant                  12.91m   42-04.25 
      11.69m  12.91m  12.43m         
 44 O'Connor, Liam               Queens (N.Y.            12.84m   42-01.50 
      11.91m  FOUL  12.84m         
 45 Kearns, Michael              Sacred Heart            12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Briely, Jake                 RIC                     12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.13m  12.65m  FOUL         
 47 Ramsey, Mark                 Monroe Colle            12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.83m  FOUL  12.52m         
 48 Roy, David                   Sacred Heart            12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  11.40m  12.07m         
 49 Josselyn, Mark               Franklin Pie            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.61m  11.74m  11.63m         
 50 Hunt, Conner                 Fairleigh Di            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  11.66m         
 51 Maksimovic, Andrew           Boston U.               10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m         
 52 Sagnelli, Matthew            Unattached              10.45m   34-03.50 
      7.79m  10.45m  FOUL         
 53 Rubin, Matthew               Boston U.               10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.92m  10.04m  FOUL         
 -- Salters, Winston             Roxbury CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Spada, Paul                  Central Conn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bohi, Chris                  Franklin Pie              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Women’s Results

Lancer Timing Services 			  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2015 BU John Thomas Terrier Classic - 1/30/2015 to 1/31/2015          
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         
                                 
				FINAL RESULTS                               
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                   7.61   1 
  2 Crooke, Shenel               Morgan State              7.65   2 
  3 Acheampong, Gemma            Boston U.                 7.65   1 
  4 Blamahasah, Shaina           American Interna          7.69   2 
  5 Williams, Bryanna            Liu Brooklyn              7.70   1 
  6 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Cptc New Bal              7.71   1 
  7 Williams, Kristal            St. Francis               7.72   1 
  8 Cureton, Sydney              Yale                      7.73   2 
  9 Aiken, Royce                 Maryland-Eas              7.75   3 
 10 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St              7.76   1 
 11 Scott, Jessica               Northeastern              7.77   2 
 12 Morrison, Cleopatra          Rider                     7.79   2 
 13 anderson, cornieta           Unattached                7.83   2 
 13 King, Karene                 sprint tech               7.83   1 
 15 Lumb, Ke'von                 Morgan State              7.85   2 
 16 Lindo, Shellyann             Rhode Island              7.86   3 
 17 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di              7.86   2 
 18 Desire, Loundy               Maryland-Eas              7.88   3 
 19 Reilly, Amanda               Northeastern              7.89   4 
 20 Goulding, Mary               Connecticut               7.93   6 
 21 Saucier, Chaslynn            Rhode Island              7.93   3 
 22 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                 7.95   3 
 23 Harrison, Angela             Sacred Heart              7.96   3 
 24 Logan, Katerra               Yale                      7.97   5 
 25 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                     7.97   6 
 26 Clarke, Naomi                Rider                     7.97   5 
 27 Marshall, Maya               Boston U.                 7.99   4 
 28 Ulrich, Kristen              Quinnipiac                7.99   6 
 29 Simons, Alea                 Quinnipiac                8.00   5 
 30 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas              8.00   4 
 31 Holt, Audrea                 Brown                     8.00   4 
 32 Evins, Francyna              Cptc New Bal              8.02   1 
 33 Chapman, Paige               Manhattan                 8.02   9 
 34 Blunt, Amber                 Fairleigh Di              8.05   4 
 35 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai              8.05   5 
 36 Asaro, Danielle              Marist                    8.06   5 
 37 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                     8.07   3 
 38 McGuire, Ashley              Fairleigh Di              8.09   4 
 39 Estella, Kristel             Dartmouth                 8.09   6 
 40 Truman, Sherise              Central Conn              8.11   6 
 41 Pfrommer, Leah               Quinnipiac                8.12   7 
 42 Britton, Terrilyn            Queens (N.Y.              8.13   7 
 43 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                       8.14   7 
 44 Hannon, Jacqueline           Boston Colle              8.14   8 
 45 Pisciotta, Bonnie            Quinnipiac                8.15   4 
 46 Stoyle, Rebecca              Umass Amhers              8.15   7 
 47 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                     8.16   6 
 48 Palmer, Ashley               Umass Amhers              8.16   5 
 49 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack                 8.17   5 
 50 Burt, Briana                 Hartford                  8.20   8 
 51 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                       8.21   6 
 52 Haynes, Ashley               Marist                    8.32   7 
 53 Dimaiti, Carol               Merrimack                 8.32   8 
 54 Michels, Melissa             Northeastern              8.33   8 
 55 Giacalone, Bianca            Merrimack                 8.33   9 
 56 Thomas, Kafesha              Hartford                  8.34   7 
 57 McManus, Colleen             Dartmouth                 8.35   7 
 58 Peterson, Amanda             Wheaton (Mas              8.35   8 
 59 Steenburn, Amara             Hartford                  8.39   9 
 60 Pantazelos, Xanthi           Holy Cross                8.42   8 
 61 Loney, Monique               Franklin Pie              8.43   5 
 62 Hiscox, Jitka                Unattached                8.46   7 
 63 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton (Mas              8.46   9 
 64 Flores, Talia                Boston U.                 8.47   6 
 65 Carter, Marvline             So. Conn. St              8.47   9 
 66 Asanya, Chinelo              St. Lawrence              8.51   8 
 67 Murphy, Mary                 Merrimack                 8.59   8 
 68 Moran, Lauren                Merrimack                 8.64   9 
 69 Ranucci, Ayumi               Lasell                    8.75   9 
 70 Santiago, Alexia             Marist                    8.77   9 
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lavender, Jordan             Virginia                 23.84   1 
  2 Wattely, Shatajah            So. Conn. St             24.00   2 
  3 Chaney, Peyton               Virginia                 24.06   2 
  4 Todd, Jacqueline             Unattached               24.21   4 
  5 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                  24.38   2 
  6 Hairston, Kiana              Virginia                 24.48   3 
  7 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                  24.50   3 
  8 Umunakwe, Dypna              Maryland-Eas             24.54   3 
  9 Scott, Christi               Harvard                  24.70   5 
 10 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St             24.80   3 
 11 Hill, Sarah                  So. Conn. St             24.81   9 
 12 Wright, Andrea               Virginia                 24.83   2 
 13 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    24.94   5 
 14 Crooke, Shenel               Morgan State             24.97   7 
 15 Joseph, Jaydean              Monroe Colle             25.00   7 
 15 Bartosch, Nicole             Sacred Heart             25.00   6 
 17 Chapman, Paige               Manhattan                25.01  12 
 18 Curit, Maria                 Stonehill                25.03   4 
 19 Aiken, Royce                 Maryland-Eas             25.04   6 
 20 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                25.05   6 
 21 Hill, Crystle                So. Conn. St             25.07   4 
 22 Ulrich, Kristen              Quinnipiac               25.07  11 
 23 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Cptc New Bal             25.17   1 
 24 Desire, Loundy               Maryland-Eas             25.27   6 
 25 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern             25.30   8 
 26 Williams, Bryanna            Liu Brooklyn             25.30   5 
 27 Davis, Cemorne               Liu Brooklyn             25.31   5 
 28 Morrison, Cleopatra          Rider                    25.31   7 
 29 McGuire, Ashley              Fairleigh Di             25.36  15 
 30 Allen, Marilyn               Tufts                    25.42  18 
 31 anderson, cornieta           Unattached               25.47   4 
 32 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai             25.48   9 
 33 Kikut, Anna                  Dartmouth                25.48   6 
 34 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                      25.54   9 
 35 Stevens, Alea                Liu Brooklyn             25.56   9 
 36 Clarke, Naomi                Rider                    25.58  12 
 37 Cadet, Kathy Ann             Manhattan                25.60   8 
 38 Carrasco, Adriana            So. Conn. St             25.62  15 
 39 Humes, Shi-Anne              Stony Brook              25.63  10 
 40 Ludew, Kelly                 Wheaton (Mas             25.64  10 
 41 Truman, Sherise              Central Conn             25.66   8 
 42 Harrison, Angela             Sacred Heart             25.67  12 
 43 Reilly, Amanda               Northeastern             25.70  18 
 44 Stewart, Kadejah             American Interna         25.71  14 
 45 Chen, Hannah                 MIT                      25.84  11 
 46 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di             25.91   9 
 47 Lee, Jessica                 Quinnipiac               25.93  13 
 48 Logan, Katerra               Yale                     25.94  18 
 49 Jarvis, Nadia                Quinnipiac               25.95  17 
 50 Burhans, Haliana             Brandeis                 26.01  17 
 51 Graham, Lydia                Williams                 26.04  16 
 52 Marshall, Maya               Boston U.                26.06   5 
 53 Noell, Tehya                 Boston U.                26.10  19 
 54 Lindo, Shellyann             Rhode Island             26.12  12 
 55 Bobinski, Kathryn            Holy Cross               26.16  14 
 56 Stabile, Rebecca             Quinnipiac               26.21  13 
 57 Asaro, Danielle              Marist                   26.26  16 
 58 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas             26.29  13 
 58 Deer, Chantelle              Central Conn             26.29  11 
 60 Celli, Johanna               Boston Colle             26.29  17 
 61 Mathews, Mackenzie           Yale                     26.30  22 
 62 Kent, Leanne                 Stonehill                26.30   8 
 63 Alley, Aliyah                Umass Lowell             26.31  20 
 64 Gustavson, Emily             Wheaton (Mas             26.31  15 
 65 Britton, Terrilyn            Queens (N.Y.             26.33   7 
 66 Scott, Jessica               Northeastern             26.36  22 
 67 Blunt, Amber                 Fairleigh Di             26.37  13 
 67 Alexander, Victoria          Northeastern             26.37   7 
 69 Nixon, Georgette             So. Conn. St             26.37  21 
 70 Basile, Lauren               Providence               26.40  20 
 71 Renna, Emily                 Rhode Island             26.40  15 
 72 Mulkerin, Katie              Umass Lowell             26.41  16 
 73 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle             26.43  20 
 74 Figuereo, Noelia             Merrimack                26.44  10 
 75 Hannon, Jacqueline           Boston Colle             26.44  19 
 76 Mainente, Nicole             Manhattan                26.47  18 
 77 Thomas, Kafesha              Hartford                 26.56  23 
 78 Finley-Moise, Tulie          Stonehill                26.59  18 
 79 Esernio, Jeana               Stonehill                26.61  22 
 80 Klein, Elizabeth             Sacred Heart             26.63  14 
 81 Narvaez, Isabella            Wellesley                26.66  19 
 82 Grogan, Shannon              Stony Brook              26.69  21 
 83 Simons, Alea                 Quinnipiac               26.70  20 
 84 Polvere, Emily               Stonehill                26.73  10 
 85 Van Gilder, Rachel           So. Conn. St             26.74  24 
 86 Giacalone, Bianca            Merrimack                26.77  22 
 87 Stephens, Lataza             St. Francis              26.78  26 
 88 Boncal, Taylor               Central Conn             26.81  23 
 89 Wolliston, Melissa           Central Conn             26.86  17 
 90 Loney, Monique               Franklin Pie             26.86  14 
 91 Baker, Nia                   Quinnipiac               26.91  19 
 92 Ngbokoli, Alyza              Williams                 26.92  23 
 93 Michels, Melissa             Northeastern             26.93  26 
 94 Carter, Marvline             So. Conn. St             26.97  28 
 95 Perry, Traci                 Bridgewater              26.97  17 
 96 Fontaine, Raevyn             Wheaton (Mas             26.98  11 
 97 Knittel, Kendra              MIT                      26.98  13 
 98 O'Neal, Elizabeth            Southern Mai             26.99  27 
 99 Flores, Talia                Boston U.                27.03  11 
100 Blume, Johanna               Rider                    27.04  21 
101 Jordan, Alisha               Yale                     27.07  24 
102 Graves, Ashley               Williams                 27.07  27 
102 Candelieri, Gabriella        Boston Colle             27.07  23 
104 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                    27.08  15 
105 Holloway, Alicia             RIC                      27.09  24 
106 VanPatten, Heather           Molloy                   27.10  27 
107 Fredette, Kelly              RIT                      27.17  19 
108 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                    27.21  21 
109 Goulding, Mary               Connecticut              27.24  25 
110 Freeman, Tove                Brandeis                 27.25  29 
111 Dai, Annie                   MIT                      27.25  26 
112 Dasilva, Deonna              Southern Mai             27.27  29 
113 Marcotte, Andrea             Umass Lowell             27.28  25 
114 Pier, Jaleigh                St. Lawrence             27.32  26 
115 Douglas, Julia               Boston Colle             27.34  24 
116 Jancsurak, Sophie            Boston U.                27.42  16 
117 Wellhoff, Ashley             Merrimack                27.45  29 
118 Hernandez, Alexandra         Marist                   27.48  21 
119 Gillespie, Meaghan           Marist                   27.50  28 
120 Adamson, Kelsey              Williams                 27.51  25 
121 Moran, Lauren                Merrimack                27.55  27 
122 Morant, Sonia                So. Conn. St             27.62  24 
123 Witt, Julia                  Umass Amhers             27.63  29 
124 Dimaiti, Carol               Merrimack                27.65  23 
125 Asanya, Chinelo              St. Lawrence             27.76  22 
126 Wilson, Courtney             Bentley                  27.85  25 
127 Steenburn, Amara             Hartford                 27.87  26 
128 Haynes, Ashley               Marist                   28.12  20 
129 Deleon, Desiree              Merrimack                28.27  25 
130 Girard, Jennifer             Bentley                  28.44  30 
131 Burgess, Ashley              Franklin Pie             28.50  27 
132 Cook, Hannah                 Sacred Heart             28.59  28 
133 Pileggi, Victoria            Sacred Heart             28.68  28 
134 Cruz, Marilyn                Queensboroug             28.70  30 
135 Gabriel, Talia               Lasell                   28.76  30 
136 Santiago, Alexia             Marist                   28.78  28 
137 Kaplan, Samantha             Wheaton (Mas             28.90  28 
138 campbell, Okera              Queensboroug             29.27  30 
139 Lenahan, Lauren              Lasell                   29.94  29 
140 Caso, Jessica                Quinnipiac               31.02  30 
 -- Parris, Djenne               Boston U.                  DNF   4 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smellie, Sophia              Unattached               52.99   1 
  2 Edwards, Samatha             Cptc New Bal             53.60   1 
  3 Muscaro, Carly               Merrimack                54.10   2 
  4 Samuels, Shameal             Quinnipiac               54.19   2 
  5 Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell             54.89   1 
  6 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth                55.02   2 
  7 Curit, Maria                 Stonehill                55.24   2 
  8 Cable, Emily                 Yale                     55.75   4 
  9 Watson, Josephine            Liu Brooklyn             55.86   5 
 10 Todd, Jacqueline             Unattached               56.00   3 
 11 Claudio, Mariah              Rhode Island             56.12   3 
 12 Levy, Toria                  Boston U.                56.15   1 
 13 Wattely, Shatajah            So. Conn. St             56.52  11 
 14 Daniel, Carly                Boston Colle             56.62   3 
 15 Hill, Sarah                  So. Conn. St             56.62   9 
 16 Hill, Crystle                So. Conn. St             56.65   7 
 17 Candelaria, Nichole          Liu Brooklyn             56.67   5 
 18 Evans, Marissa               Dartmouth                56.70   3 
 19 Stabile, Rebecca             Quinnipiac               56.98   9 
 20 Pemberton, Dyshelle          Rhode Island             57.00   4 
 21 Stevens, Alea                Liu Brooklyn             57.00   6 
 22 Nova, Keilan                 Rhode Island             57.25   7 
 23 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                      57.34  11 
 24 Chen, Hannah                 MIT                      57.39   6 
 25 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai             57.54  10 
 26 Adioo, Stephianie            Liu Brooklyn             57.55   4 
 27 Davis, Cemorne               Liu Brooklyn             57.66   5 
 28 Abelseth, Caitlin            Providence               57.76  11 
 29 Owie, Osayi                  Morgan State             57.87   6 
 30 Turner, Marisa               St. Lawrence             57.90  13 
 31 Umunakwe, Dypna              Maryland-Eas             57.94   4 
 32 Nixon, Georgette             So. Conn. St             57.95  15 
 33 Rivera, J'Renda              Monroe Colle             58.02   7 
 34 Adesanya, Elizabeth          Liu Brooklyn             58.02   5 
 35 Thompson, Mae                Fairleigh Di             58.09   4 
 36 Carrasco, Adriana            So. Conn. St             58.10  17 
 37 Joseph, Jaydean              Monroe Colle             58.16  12 
 38 Lascelles, Tobiann           American Interna         58.18  14 
 39 Kitsakos, Alexis             Umass Lowell             58.22   9 
 40 Sprout, Kathleen             Dartmouth                58.23  12 
 41 Watson, Rowanna              Morgan State             58.24   7 
 42 Brown, Kenesha               Fairleigh Di             58.44   8 
 43 Ahern, Shannon               Boston Colle             58.48  12 
 44 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern             58.51  18 
 45 Celli, Johanna               Boston Colle             58.56  12 
 46 Holt, Audrea                 Brown                    58.61   5 
 47 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella       Liu Brooklyn             58.62   6 
 48 Cola, Shaniece               Umass Lowell             58.62   8 
 49 Edwards, Chelsea             Monroe Colle             58.63   8 
 50 Cherry, Aliah                Maryland-Eas             58.71   9 
 51 Kennedy, Kate                Williams                 58.73  10 
 52 Montavon, Kiara              Manhattan                58.89  16 
 53 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                    58.90   8 
 54 Johnson, Fiorella            Holy Cross               59.00  18 
 55 Lawrence, Kayla              Sacred Heart             59.02  13 
 56 Narvaez, Isabella            Wellesley                59.18  13 
 57 Park, MiaLynne               Bryant                   59.20  15 
 58 McArdle, Stefanie            Holy Cross               59.23  10 
 59 Small, Carrie                Oneonta                  59.39  14 
 60 Vital, Keren                 Morgan State             59.54   6 
 61 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                    59.60  18 
 62 Deer, Chantelle              Central Conn             59.60  10 
 63 Baker, Nia                   Quinnipiac               59.72  13 
 64 Mejia, Dianna                Williams                 59.73  16 
 65 Dermody, Kelsey              Providence               59.82  17 
 66 Tigani, Elise                Fordham                  59.82  16 
 67 Weeks, Molly                 Marist                   59.92  20 
 68 Craig, Danisha               Marist                   59.96  19 
 69 Cronin, Shay                 Sacred Heart             59.98  19 
 70 Johnson, Alexis              American Interna       1:00.06  14 
 71 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                  1:00.08   8 
 72 Boncal, Taylor               Central Conn           1:00.09  15 
 73 Barron, Julia                Boston Colle           1:00.18  14 
 74 Dasher, Raybryana            Umass Dartmo           1:00.29  17 
 75 West, Gabriela               Holy Cross             1:00.30  18 
 76 Jarvis, Nadia                Quinnipiac             1:00.33  12 
 77 Humes, Shi-Anne              Stony Brook            1:00.45  15 
 78 Burhans, Haliana             Brandeis               1:00.51  19 
 79 Cartwright, Courtney         Marist                 1:00.58  21 
 80 Gustavson, Emily             Wheaton (Mas           1:00.59  11 
 81 Meads, Brittany              Morgan State           1:00.62   7 
 82 Van Gilder, Rachel           So. Conn. St           1:00.72  21 
 83 Weary, Kiana                 Merrimack              1:00.76  24 
 84 Keys, Kierra                 Oneonta                1:00.76  20 
 85 Lane, Amanda                 Bridgewater            1:00.79  20 
 86 Manfra, Christine            Merrimack              1:00.84  20 
 87 Jacobsen, Amanda             Connecticut            1:00.89  16 
 88 Powers, Katie                Umass Amhers           1:00.93  25 
 89 Zangrillo, Christine         Sacred Heart           1:01.01  19 
 90 Grogan, Shannon              Stony Brook            1:01.20  16 
 91 Kyritsis, Christina          Boston Colle           1:01.28  10 
 92 Donohoe, Rita                Tufts                  1:01.35  16 
 93 Shubrick, Payton             Holy Cross             1:01.38  11 
 94 Alexander, Victoria          Northeastern           1:01.43  18 
 95 Knox, Amanda                 Oneonta                1:01.46  13 
 96 Hubert, Nicole               Molloy                 1:01.48  19 
 97 Hernandez, Alexandra         Marist                 1:01.57  22 
 98 Smolag, Jenna                Umass Amhers           1:01.67  26 
 99 Jaquith, Olivia              Marist                 1:01.69  22 
100 Graves, Ashley               Williams               1:01.70  24 
101 Aldred, Ashley               Bridgewater            1:01.89  17 
102 Freeman, Tove                Brandeis               1:01.99  23 
103 Labossier, Bethany           Merrimack              1:02.00  22 
104 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn           Oneonta                1:02.04  23 
105 Pier, Jaleigh                St. Lawrence           1:02.05  20 
106 Dai, Annie                   MIT                    1:02.07  21 
107 Adamson, Kelsey              Williams               1:02.45  23 
108 Oliphant, Meg                RIT                    1:02.50  22 
109 Comeau, Alyson               Umass Lowell           1:02.66  25 
110 Ware, Aiyana                 Morgan State           1:02.82   9 
111 Nunez, Rebecca               Bryant                 1:02.84  26 
112 Cooley, Melissa              Lasell                 1:02.88  23 
113 Rocchio, Gianna              Connecticut            1:02.89  25 
114 Engesser, Kerianne           Oneonta                1:02.90  23 
115 Ramos, Sheila                Oneonta                1:02.92  24 
116 Iacono, Cassandra            Marist                 1:03.05  26 
117 Morant, Sonia                So. Conn. St           1:03.05  24 
118 Pieri, Liz                   RIT                    1:03.14  21 
119 Bjorkman, Ashley             Connecticut            1:03.25  24 
120 Wright, Rebecca              Molloy                 1:03.27  14 
121 Modeste, Merrica             Hartford               1:03.29  25 
122 Benett, Shanese              Monroe Colle           1:03.38  26 
123 Knittel, Kendra              MIT                    1:03.48  17 
124 Christonikos, Chelsea        Oneonta                1:03.90  21 
125 RichBart, Hayley             Molloy                 1:04.42  25 
126 Shafer, Emily                Connecticut            1:04.92  26 
127 Caso, Jessica                Quinnipiac             1:08.08  27 
128 Mackay, Kelly                Molloy                 1:08.31  22 
129 Graca, Catia                 Molloy                 1:12.17  27 
130 Causway, Tisha               Queensboroug           1:14.38  27 
131 Garcia, Yenisell             Queensboroug           1:21.20  27 
 -- Wood, Oona                   Holy Cross                 DNF  15 
 
Women 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krumpoch, Megan              Unattached             1:11.83   1 
  2 Miller, Jade                 Harvard                1:12.71   1 
  3 Ezumah, Chimere              Virginia               1:13.64   1 
  4 Gross, Robin                 Boston Colle           1:14.38   2 
  5 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham                1:14.78   2 
  6 Gooden, Camille              Northeastern           1:14.86   3 
  7 Rowe, Danielle               Fordham                1:15.05   2 
  8 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth              1:15.09   3 
  9 Corder, Taylor               Providence             1:16.06   4 
 10 Wright, Merissa              Fordham                1:16.18   4 
 11 Downey, Olivia               Merrimack              1:16.38   3 
 12 McPadden, Micaela            Rhode Island           1:16.50   4 
 13 Hayes, Kristen               Bryant                 1:17.50   2 
 14 Jarostchuk, Maria            Dartmouth              1:17.58   6 
 15 Caron, Alyson                Quinnipiac             1:17.84   6 
 16 Epplett, Abby                Wheaton (Mas           1:18.16   3 
 17 Boerke, Jennifer             Fordham                1:18.36  10 
 18 Dietter, Meghan              Holy Cross             1:18.90   5 
 19 Prusaczyk, Julia             Tufts                  1:19.05   6 
 20 Whitaker, Anna               Southern Mai           1:19.08   7 
 21 Lennon, Molly                St. Lawrence           1:19.10   7 
 22 Terry, Lindsey               Keene State            1:19.17   8 
 23 Waters, Kendra               Wellesley              1:19.22   7 
 24 Reid, Cori                   Quinnipiac             1:19.30   5 
 25 Deveau, Bridget              Umass Amhers           1:19.31   6 
 26 Shay, Erika                  Umass Lowell           1:19.52   5 
 27 Fanciullo, Andrea            Umass Lowell           1:19.63   1 
 28 Barbaro, Christina           Quinnipiac             1:19.93   5 
 29 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann       Sacred Heart           1:20.12   7 
 30 Petrie, Katy                 Quinnipiac             1:20.21   9 
 31 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence           1:20.26   8 
 32 Bossi, Lauren                Hartford               1:20.29   9 
 33 Akindole, Elizabeth          Wheaton (Mas           1:20.30  11 
 34 Equi, Katherine              Umass Lowell           1:20.62   4 
 35 Pustis, Abbie                Bridgewater            1:20.88   8 
 36 Garnick, Betsy               Northeastern           1:21.22   7 
 37 Thomas, Taia                 St. Francis            1:21.22  10 
 38 Loss, Hannah                 Tufts                  1:21.31   8 
 39 Phelps, Jenna                Fitchburg St           1:21.36  11 
 40 Sam-Otuh, Mildred            Fairleigh Di           1:21.80   8 
 41 Torriero, Angela             Sacred Heart           1:22.01   9 
 42 Vixama, Grace                St. Francis            1:22.12  10 
 43 Knight, Elissa               Boston Colle           1:22.23   9 
 44 Jones, Summer                Umass Dartmo           1:22.49   6 
 45 Cassidy, Tara-Rose           Quinnipiac             1:23.11  12 
 46 Ebeling, Jacqueline          St. Lawrence           1:23.87  11 
 47 Carey, Hannah                Holy Cross             1:24.03  10 
 48 McCalla, Jenean              Central Conn           1:25.01  12 
 49 McPherson, Kylie             Rhode Island           1:25.06   9 
 50 Crawford, Danielle           Franklin Pie           1:25.17  12 
 51 Hassett, Heather             Hartford               1:27.53  10 
 52 Lombardi, Alyssa             Keene State            1:28.36  11 
 53 DeCarr, Kimberly             Stony Brook            1:28.40  12 
 54 Williams, Brittany           Central Conn           1:30.19  12 
 55 Price, Georgette             Hartford               1:30.72  11 
 
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Veidis, Erika                Harvard                2:05.80   1 
  2 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                2:06.56   1 
  3 MacLean, Heather             Umass Amhers           2:07.36   1 
  4 Fabrizio, Vanessa            Virginia               2:08.45   1 
  5 DiSomma, Claudia             Boston Colle           2:10.62   2 
  6 Scott, Gabrielle             Harvard                2:11.02   1 
  7 Hemley, Shantol              Maryland-Eas           2:11.18   2 
  8 Gallagher, Kieran            Harvard                2:11.28   1 
  9 Cooley, Tere                 Morgan State           2:11.44   2 
 10 Myers, Corinne               Northeastern           2:11.53   1 
 11 Kelly, Jheniel               Maryland-Eas           2:12.32   3 
 12 Halmon, Rachel               Maryland-Eas           2:12.48   2 
 13 White, Amanda                RIT                    2:14.05   3 
 14 Klett, Jessica               GBTC                   2:14.07   2 
 15 Livingston, Abby             Dartmouth              2:14.20   2 
 16 Grela, Meghan                Dartmouth              2:14.24   2 
 17 Brunsdale, Elle              Yale                   2:14.53   3 
 18 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham                2:15.09   2 
 19 Shine, Rachael               Oneonta                2:15.28   5 
 20 Brittan, Grace               Yale                   2:15.32   4 
 21 Gorman, Kelly                Manhattan              2:15.64   3 
 22 Bardos, Aidan                Wesleyan               2:15.65   5 
 23 Burke, Lauren                Rhode Island           2:15.66   3 
 24 Klein, Dana                  Yale                   2:15.92   4 
 25 Huang, Cindy                 MIT                    2:16.08   4 
 26 Kingham, Victoria            Williams               2:16.19   6 
 27 Armand, Ashley               Queens (N.Y.           2:16.36   3 
 28 Brewer, Tori                 Rider                  2:16.54   5 
 29 Wilmot-Francis, Margret      Maryland-Eas           2:16.79   5 
 30 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai           2:16.88   4 
 31 Isern, Camila                Boston Colle           2:17.24   3 
 32 Grant, Shanee                Stony Brook            2:17.56   5 
 33 Hummel, Madeline             Rider                  2:17.88   7 
 34 Brand, Juliann               Rider                  2:18.04   7 
 35 Sarkis, Nichole              Rhode Island           2:18.07   5 
 36 Turek, Janie                 Manhattan              2:18.24   6 
 37 Ginley, Darby                Quinnipiac             2:18.35   5 
 38 Buonfiglio, Alexandra        Stonehill              2:18.40   5 
 39 Welte, Stephanie             Rider                  2:18.67   7 
 40 Fields, Ashlynn              Boston Colle           2:18.70   6 
 41 Webb, Krista                 Umass Amhers           2:18.78   7 
 42 Romak, Christina             Boston U.              2:18.85   7 
 43 Gormer, Lauren               Tufts                  2:18.91   6 
 44 Harrison, Jenae              Fitchburg St           2:18.94   8 
 45 Carberry, Erin               Stonehill              2:19.03   9 
 46 Bitterman, Sarah             GBTC                   2:19.04   4 
 47 Julien, Aida                 Wesleyan               2:19.06   9 
 48 Smith, Sydney                Tufts                  2:19.24   6 
 49 Segree, Atara                Monroe Colle           2:19.57   4 
 50 Jerotich, Pascaline          American Interna       2:19.78  11 
 51 Pelrine, Nicolette           Rhode Island           2:19.81   6 
 52 Jewiss, Lizzy                Oneonta                2:19.94   7 
 53 Spence, Katie                Williams               2:20.02  11 
 54 Horton, Marissa              Boston Colle           2:20.18   8 
 55 Notarstefano, Melanie        Fordham                2:20.42   6 
 56 Sampson, Jasmine             Maryland-Eas           2:20.55   8 
 57 Seel, Abby                   Boston Colle           2:20.63   8 
 58 Sheridan, Kelsey             Umass Amhers           2:20.70   4 
 59 Boyles, Caitlin              Fairleigh Di           2:20.98  10 
 60 Anderson, Katrina            Liu Brooklyn           2:21.02   1 
 61 Worters, Stella              Williams               2:21.03  10 
 62 Chula-maguire, Kim           RMHP                   2:21.21  11 
 63 Terry, Katelyn               Keene State            2:21.29   8 
 64 Ng, Sharon                   Wellesley              2:21.31  11 
 64 Bungei, Yvonne               Williams               2:21.31  12 
 66 Conte, Caroline              Sacred Heart           2:21.41  11 
 67 Smith, Kaitlyn               Manhattan              2:21.59  11 
 68 Monahan, Ashley              Westfield St           2:21.78  10 
 69 McBain, Emily                Oneonta                2:21.79   8 
 70 Matt, Eliza                  Williams               2:21.98  10 
 71 Gray, Cynthia                Sacred Heart           2:22.33   9 
 72 Horner, Jenn                 Marist                 2:22.49  10 
 73 Walsh, Kara                  Bryant                 2:22.52   9 
 74 Sykes, Haley                 Connecticut            2:22.57   9 
 75 Sullivan, Emma               Boston Colle           2:22.64   8 
 76 Neves, Courtney              Umass Amhers           2:22.69   3 
 77 Cox, Elizabeth               MIT                    2:22.78   6 
 78 Tomasetti, Brooke            Bryant                 2:23.13   4 
 79 Cogswell, Sydney             Wesleyan               2:23.23   7 
 80 Wise, Samantha               Umass Lowell           2:23.24  10 
 81 Zelenoy, Christina           Boston Colle           2:23.32   9 
 82 Connolly, Theresa            Bridgewater            2:24.46  12 
 83 Ottati, Megan                Oneonta                2:24.97  10 
 84 Giles, Margaret              Colby                  2:25.05  13 
 85 Porter, Marissa              Marist                 2:25.05  12 
 86 Maloy, Catherine             Boston Colle           2:25.66   7 
 87 Pitmon, Elise                Williams               2:26.31  12 
 88 Fromme, Alex                 Connecticut            2:26.36   9 
 89 Panepinto, Jaclyn            So. Conn. St           2:26.39   9 
 90 Lombardi, Alyssa             Keene State            2:26.92  12 
 91 May, Sarah                   Merrimack              2:26.95  13 
 92 Hojlo, Maggie                Colby                  2:27.40  12 
 93 Lomas, Allison               RIC                    2:27.56  13 
 94 Booker, Jazmin               Central Conn           2:28.14  11 
 95 Brooks, Acadia               Colby                  2:28.39  13 
 96 Brady, Allison               Keene State            2:28.60  12 
 97 Carbonell, Alexandra         Rhode Island           2:28.64  10 
 98 Harrell, Kaylx               Sacred Heart           2:28.81  11 
 99 Leet-Otley, Kendall          Williams               2:28.86  11 
100 Nyser, Samantha              Hartford               2:29.60  13 
101 Carney, Kathleen             Merrimack              2:29.79  14 
102 Sullivan, Casey              Connecticut            2:30.28  13 
103 Cote, Nicole                 Sacred Heart           2:31.08  13 
104 Kilcoyne, Hannah             Brandeis               2:31.25  14 
105 Lewis, Hannah                Merrimack              2:31.83  14 
106 Janoda, Lena                 St. Francis            2:31.96  14 
107 Servin, Kayla                Williams               2:32.12  14 
108 Sacco, Dusty                 Bentley                2:32.96  15 
109 Schwarz, Kim                 Marist                 2:33.12  13 
110 Langdon, Shannon             Sacred Heart           2:33.44  15 
111 Plecinoga, Kaitlin           Northeastern           2:33.57  12 
112 Pickett, Anna                Bentley                2:33.64  14 
113 Ferreri, Catherine           Marist                 2:34.01  14 
114 Hock, Samantha               Hartford               2:34.81  15 
115 Peper, Lizzie                Marist                 2:34.89  15 
116 Baudier, Brittany            Bentley                2:38.05  15 
117 Traina, Lauren               Marist                 2:38.61  15 
118 Morales, Stephanie           St. Francis            2:39.11  15 
119 Howard, Carly                Molloy                 2:43.22  16 
120 Loftus, Cara                 Molloy                 2:52.86  16 
121 Knuth, Rachael               Lasell                 2:55.07  16 
122 McCabe, Nora                 Lasell                 2:59.10  16 
123 Thomas, Katelyn              Franklin Pie           3:01.26  16 
124 Hart, Shannon                Lasell                 3:17.15  16 
125 Kochanek, Emily              Lasell                 3:47.05  16 
 
Women 1000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cote, Laurence               Universite L           2:47.24   1 
  2 King, Jillian                New Balance            2:49.10   2 
  3 Sargent, Sara                Virginia               2:49.71   1 
  4 Melcher, Annette             Wcap Air For           2:50.15   1 
  5 Peabody, Clare               Brown                  2:50.32   2 
  6 Flynn, Bridget               Dartmouth              2:51.79   1 
  7 Clark, Jane                  Stony Brook            2:52.06   2 
  8 Crisafulli, Samantha         Hartford               2:52.08   2 
  9 Worthy, Taylor               Brown                  2:52.33   2 
 10 Carley, Caroline             Holy Cross             2:53.32   1 
 11 Nabadduka, Medinah           Quinnipiac             2:53.96   2 
 12 Raphael, Kate                Yale                   2:54.30   2 
 13 Kruse, Cassandra             New Hampshir           2:54.33   2 
 14 Teaford, Laney               Williams               2:54.43   4 
 15 Markowitz, Abby              Dartmouth              2:55.53   2 
 16 Lieberman, Mara              Fordham                2:55.74   3 
 17 Plante-Dubé, Marguerite      Universite L           2:55.86   1 
 18 Kohlbrenner, Caile           Providence             2:57.15   3 
 19 O'Neill, Bridget             Dartmouth              2:57.37   1 
 20 van den Heuvel, Louise       New Balance            2:57.52   3 
 21 Harleen, Anna                Williams               2:58.23   4 
 22 Roda, Alexa                  Manhattan              2:58.36   4 
 23 Lambert, Alyssa              Franklin Pie           3:01.27   3 
 24 Hellman, Molly               Stonehill              3:01.33   4 
 25 Loughnane, Kathryn           Umass Lowell           3:01.73   3 
 26 Lawlor, KerryAnn             Boston Colle           3:02.01   3 
 27 Coughlin, Christine          Marist                 3:02.38   3 
 28 Campbell, Tracy              Quinnipiac             3:02.45   4 
 29 Gargiulo, Kirsten            Holy Cross             3:03.40   3 
 30 Leta, Ashley                 St. Lawrence           3:03.78   4 
 31 Turner, Claire               Holy Cross             3:04.10   5 
 32 Lawlor, Caitlin              Providence             3:04.86   5 
 33 Reed, Kristine               RIT                    3:05.52   5 
 34 Caracciolo, Rosalie          Northeastern           3:05.54   5 
 35 Gammans, Bay                 Wheaton (Mas           3:08.32   5 
 36 Donnelly, Christine          Sacred Heart           3:08.47   5 
 37 Richardson, Caylee           So. Conn. St           3:09.10   7 
 38 Veron, Katey                 Quinnipiac             3:10.84   6 
 39 Johnson, Emma                Quinnipiac             3:11.05   5 
 40 Reardon, Kylie               Merrimack              3:11.23   6 
 41 Colford, Brittany            New Balance            3:11.41   5 
 42 Mc Daniel, Jayvona           Monroe Colle           3:11.75   6 
 43 Davis, Brooke                Southern Mai           3:12.09   6 
 44 Guay, Anna                   Connecticut            3:12.36   6 
 45 Sutherland, Ariela           Fairleigh Di           3:13.19   4 
 46 Gorberg, Bryn                Marist                 3:13.60   6 
 47 Sabatino, Leah               Connecticut            3:13.69   6 
 48 Pettinella, Alix             Bentley                3:14.63   6 
 49 Panepinto, Jaclyn            So. Conn. St           3:16.72   4 
 50 Deguire, Lauren              RIC                    3:17.46   7 
 51 Doubleday, Hadley            Franklin Pie           3:25.69   7 
 52 MacDonald, Amy               Lasell                 3:28.46   7 
 53 Gildea, Shannon              Marist                 3:29.40   7 
 54 Digiantommaso, Kayla         Franklin Pie           3:34.94   7 
 55 Corrao, Vanessa              So. Conn. St           3:42.68   7 
 56 Martello, Cristina           Sacred Heart           3:43.30   7 
 57 Marsh, Claudia               So. Conn. St           3:52.08   7 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Heather              New Jersey-N           4:34.95   1 
  2 Clarke, Rosie                Iona                   4:35.01   1 
  3 Lipari, Emily                BAA                    4:43.96   1 
  4 Ritter, Emily                Rider                  4:44.33   1 
  5 Twombly, Anne                New Hampshir           4:44.60   2 
  6 Willard, Anna                Nike                   4:45.33   1 
  7 Mosby, Morgan                Wcap Air For           4:46.19   1 
  8 Kouba, Paige                 Harvard                4:47.44   1 
  9 Picchetti-Moos, Natalie      Austin Track           4:51.14   1 
 10 Winslow, Danielle            Boston Colle           4:51.25   2 
 11 Johnstone, Kate              Northeastern           4:51.49   2 
 12 Markowitz, Elizabeth         Dartmouth              4:51.83   1 
 13 Van Kleunen, Lucy            Brown                  4:52.80   2 
 14 Quinn, Sarah                 MIT                    4:53.53   1 
 15 Rebholz, Megan               Virginia               4:53.87   2 
 16 Davidson, Madeleine          Boston Colle           4:55.58   2 
 17 O'Keefe, Katherine           Boston Colle           4:55.86   2 
 18 Gauthier, Anne-Marie         Universite L           4:56.41   2 
 19 Waligurski, Emily            Yale                   4:57.23   3 
 20 Maxwell, Alison              Middlebury             4:57.46   4 
 21 Hottenrott, Laura            Boston Colle           4:57.89   4 
 22 Tagoai, Ashli                Boston U.              4:57.98   2 
 23 Delices, Marlene             Iona                   4:58.23   3 
 24 Hahne, Jennifer              Sacred Heart           4:59.50   4 
 25 Pierce, Laura                Virginia               5:00.41   4 
 26 Mendelson, Brittany          Central Conn           5:02.29   3 
 27 Pryor, Devyn                 Providence             5:02.79   3 
 28 Zinner, Carly                Umass Amhers           5:02.80   4 
 29 Guevara, Tiana               Stony Brook            5:03.00   4 
 30 Armstrong, Hallie            Boston U.              5:03.10   3 
 31 Jordan, Kristen              Boston Colle           5:03.29   2 
 32 Bolick, Kim                  Connecticut            5:03.33   4 
 33 Whitaker, Kelsey             Brandeis               5:03.58   3 
 34 Jerotich, Pascaline          American Interna       5:03.79   6 
 35 Allison, Bryanna             Providence             5:03.86   3 
 36 Fairchild, Melissa           Yale                   5:04.12   3 
 37 Malloy, Caitlin              New Balance            5:04.19   4 
 38 Kennedy, Isabelle            Boston Colle           5:04.46   4 
 39 Lodge, Melissa               Unattached             5:05.24   6 
 40 Reagan, Kelli                Yale                   5:05.60   4 
 41 Bolduc, Emma                 Sacred Heart           5:06.86   3 
 42 Braiman, Abigail             Brown                  5:07.52   6 
 43 Wheeler, Kait                Keene State            5:07.65   5 
 44 Sowinski, Rachel             Holy Cross             5:08.41   5 
 45 Eisenberg, Christine         Stony Brook            5:08.44   5 
 46 McDonough, Alanna            Colby                  5:08.58   5 
 47 Walmsley, Charlotte          Brown                  5:08.85   6 
 48 Olson, Chandler              Yale                   5:09.15   5 
 49 Fanning, Jillian             Providence             5:09.51   5 
 50 Gompers, Annika              Harvard                5:10.35   5 
 51 Wood, Alli                   Umass Lowell           5:10.68   5 
 52 Swain, Ishakeema             Morgan State           5:10.87   4 
 53 Blahutova, Barbora           Maryland-Eas           5:11.25   8 
 54 Jones, Rachel                Yale                   5:11.35   6 
 55 Hawkins, Courtney            Rhode Island           5:11.72   7 
 56 Demaree, Anna                Yale                   5:12.03   5 
 57 Matherne, Zoe                Holy Cross             5:12.05   6 
 58 Shine, Rachael               Oneonta                5:13.11   6 
 59 O'Toole, Sonrisa             Wheaton (Mas           5:13.13   7 
 60 Chaplen, Cameron             Quinnipiac             5:13.24   9 
 61 Guevara, Talia               Stony Brook            5:13.28   7 
 62 McGarrity, Megan             Rider                  5:13.78   8 
 63 Piccirillo-Horan, Ashley     Brandeis               5:13.79   7 
 64 Kennedy, Taylor              Colby                  5:14.03   8 
 65 Predmore, Elizabeth          Boston Colle           5:14.05   6 
 66 Gillespie, Sarah             Harvard                5:14.12   1 
 67 Connelly, Tara               Sacred Heart           5:14.82   6 
 68 Shwayder, Elianna            Harvard                5:14.97   3 
 69 Leo, Trista                  Sacred Heart           5:15.00   8 
 70 Crane, Georgia               Wheaton (Mas           5:15.19   5 
 71 Martyn, Deirdre              Umass Amhers           5:15.25   7 
 72 Smith, Alison                Williams               5:16.36  10 
 73 Beiter, Kaylin               RIT                    5:17.04   8 
 74 Pfeiffer, Elowyn             Williams               5:17.90   7 
 75 Pierce, Erin                 Boston U.              5:18.65   5 
 76 Solviletti, Janelle          Marist                 5:18.74   6 
 77 Chula-maguire, Kim           RMHP                   5:19.27   8 
 78 Armand, Ashley               Queens (N.Y.           5:19.36   9 
 79 Borowski, Julia              Yale                   5:19.97   8 
 80 Silva, Jordan                Wheaton (Mas           5:19.98   7 
 81 Hammond, Sarah               Providence             5:20.22   8 
 82 Steward, April               Morgan State           5:20.49   8 
 83 Eatherton, Rachel            Umass Lowell           5:21.20   9 
 84 Gildea, Catherine            Holy Cross             5:21.96   6 
 85 Cardin, Jessie               Westfield St           5:22.20   9 
 86 Keenan, Catherine            Southern Mai           5:23.22   9 
 87 Alden, Kate                  Colby                  5:23.73   9 
 88 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                5:23.80   7 
 89 McNeil, Emily                Bryant                 5:25.17   9 
 90 Freeman, Mikela              Hartford               5:25.29  10 
 91 Hensel, Maggie               Brandeis               5:27.05  10 
 92 Christian, Mariah            Marist                 5:27.28  10 
 93 Savage, Chelsea              Quinnipiac             5:28.08   7 
 94 Popovitch, Olivia            Oneonta                5:28.25   8 
 95 Pisarik, Jennifer            Umass Lowell           5:28.37   9 
 96 Holzwarth, Megan             Oneonta                5:29.46  10 
 97 Koch, Danielle               Franklin Pie           5:29.57  10 
 98 Panciera, Emily              Southern Mai           5:30.09   9 
 99 Gaffney, Nicole              Fitchburg St           5:30.09  10 
100 Adams, Madeline              Boston Colle           5:31.46   7 
101 Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebe     Williams               5:31.83   9 
102 Burke, Kathryn               Bentley                5:33.15  10 
103 Coskren, Danielle            Bentley                5:34.81  11 
104 Messier, Stephanie           Sacred Heart           5:35.85   9 
105 Shea, Emily                  Williams               5:35.95  11 
106 Lyman, Lydia                 Umass Lowell           5:36.21  10 
106 Bartolotta, Marianne         Bentley                5:36.21  11 
108 Shreeve, Kyra                Brandeis               5:36.46   7 
109 Ostolozaga, Grace            Manhattan              5:38.51  11 
110 Lucas, Lindsey               Sacred Heart           5:38.72  10 
111 Rice, Haley                  Hartford               5:39.19  11 
112 Lapham, Sarah                Bryant                 5:39.84   9 
113 Durso, Jaime                 Marist                 5:41.25  12 
114 Englert, Colleen             Merrimack              5:41.98  11 
115 Novo, Roxy                   Marist                 5:42.09  10 
116 Aalerud, Claire              Merrimack              5:42.42  11 
117 Peper, Lizzie                Marist                 5:43.35  12 
118 Cunningham, Jenny            GBTC                   5:45.45  11 
119 Bent, Sarah                  Sacred Heart           5:46.79  12 
120 Lozier, Shannon              Franklin Pie           5:49.02  12 
121 Maceira, Victoria            Sacred Heart           5:49.72  11 
122 Cardoso, Kylie               Quinnipiac             5:49.78  11 
123 Staiano, Rachel              Molloy                 5:50.01  12 
124 Brown, Doria                 Franklin Pie           5:51.42  12 
125 Manalastas, Samantha         Manhattan              5:53.70  10 
126 Brown, Rachel                Hartford               5:53.78  12 
127 Whalen, Sarah                Quinnipiac             5:54.60  12 
128 Hutchinson, Mary             Molloy                 5:55.63  12 
129 Russo, Jaime                 Lasell                 6:01.91  11 
130 Dellicarri, Allison          Marist                 6:09.07  12 
131 Lindoe, Holly                Franklin Pie           6:11.50  12 
132 Licursi, Kristi              Marist                 6:23.52  12 
 
Women 3000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Giordano, Dana               Dartmouth              9:07.28   1 
  2 Matthews, Katie              BAA                    9:15.27   1 
  3 Bell, Rolanda                New Balance New        9:19.39   1 
  4 Garry, Kira                  Yale                   9:21.90   1 
  5 Kelly, Morgan                Virginia               9:23.21   1 
  6 Stowe, Rebeka                New Jersey-N           9:24.66   2 
  7 Jameson, Tara                Iona                   9:25.95   2 
  8 Erb, Esther                  New York Ath           9:26.55   1 
  9 Lake, Iona                   Virginia               9:28.02   1 
 10 Ilarda, Brianna              Providence             9:28.25   1 
 11 Strehler, Barbara            Unattached             9:28.83   1 
 12 Lembo, Katie                 Providence             9:30.04   1 
 13 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth              9:30.39   1 
 14 Schudrowitz, Natalie         Brown                  9:31.62   1 
 15 Gong, Maryann                MIT                    9:33.49   2 
 16 Bushey, Emily                Providence             9:37.63   2 
 17 Hilliard, Rachel             Umass Amhers           9:37.88   2 
 18 Watson, Reid                 Dartmouth              9:40.54   2 
 19 Stark, Emily                 Yale                   9:41.35   2 
 20 Stevens, Kathleen            Virginia               9:45.62   1 
 21 Traub, Kristen               Marist                 9:45.82   3 
 22 Lanois, Alison               Dartmouth              9:46.29   2 
 23 Pham, Claudia                Dartmouth              9:46.48   2 
 24 Kellogg, Megan               St. Lawrence           9:47.45   3 
 25 Hameline, Cassia             St. Lawrence           9:48.26   2 
 26 Serrano, Chelsey             New Hampshir           9:48.54   3 
 27 Winslow, Brittany            Boston Colle           9:49.12   2 
 28 Donegan, Laura Rose          New Hampshir           9:50.66   3 
 29 Hawtin, Melissa              Iona                   9:53.05   3 
 30 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Unattached             9:53.40   1 
 31 Bernatchez, Francesca        Universite L           9:53.44   3 
 32 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen      Dartmouth              9:53.56   2 
 33 Bennett, Sarah               Dartmouth              9:55.00   2 
 34 Fahey, Caitlin               New Balance            9:55.38   2 
 35 Eickhoff, Leah               Brown                  9:55.38   3 
 36 Wicker, Christina            MIT                    9:55.83   2 
 37 Wolff, Emily                 Quinnipiac            10:03.66   3 
 38 Eberhardt, Elizabeth         Central Conn          10:04.02   2 
 39 Hyland, Rachel               BAA                   10:04.25   3 
 40 Cramer, Margo                New Balance           10:05.79   4 
 41 Ritchie, Olivia              Stony Brook           10:06.19   3 
 42 Davenport, Lydia             Brown                 10:06.88   3 
 43 Tevnan, Brianna              Fordham               10:07.19   4 
 44 Dearborn, Krisztina          Central Conn          10:08.42   3 
 45 Pouder, Kate                 Stony Brook           10:11.31   4 
 46 Mattison, Sarah              Virginia              10:11.40   3 
 47 Dooley, Tara                 Bentley               10:12.97   5 
 48 McBride, Shannon             Central Conn          10:13.54   5 
 49 Sundquist, Emily             Williams              10:13.85   4 
 50 Scheriff, Jessica            Iona                  10:18.72   4 
 51 Solimine, Jaclyn             Umass Lowell          10:18.79   3 
 52 Rickert, Amanda              Boston Colle          10:19.11   4 
 53 Schiffhauer, Mara            Marist                10:19.29   4 
 54 Sands, Colleen               Umass Amhers          10:22.48   4 
 55 Ritchie, Megan               Boston Colle          10:22.99   3 
 56 Stasiuk, Alexandra           American Interna      10:23.85   4 
 57 Columbare, Lauren            Rhode Island          10:24.90   4 
 58 Bradford, Madeline           Northeastern          10:28.08   5 
 59 Ewing-Nelson, Claire         Yale                  10:31.76   5 
 60 Columbus, Nynneya            Morgan State          10:33.27   5 
 61 Dwyer, Deirdre               Oneonta               10:33.53   5 
 62 McLoughlin, Brianna          Oneonta               10:33.84   5 
 63 Pomainville, Carrie          St. Lawrence          10:34.46   5 
 64 Solimine, Julie              Providence            10:34.63   4 
 65 Kane, Sofia                  Yale                  10:35.50   6 
 66 Levin, Danna                 Boston Colle          10:35.84   4 
 67 McCaleb, Lydia               Brandeis              10:36.31   5 
 68 Drapeau, Alyssa              Oneonta               10:36.32   5 
 69 Farrell, Kate                Brandeis              10:37.35   5 
 70 Peck, Tara                   Stony Brook           10:37.61   4 
 71 Escobedo, Karen              Morgan State          10:37.94   5 
 72 Persky, Molly                Stony Brook           10:38.61   6 
 73 Greiner, Rebecca             RIT                   10:38.84   6 
 74 Soja, Jessica                Quinnipiac            10:39.11   4 
 75 Schultz, Julie               Stonehill             10:41.10   6 
 76 Mahoney, Megan               Umass Lowell          10:42.61   5 
 77 Lehmann, Emma                Oberlin               10:46.47   3 
 78 Dorsey, Raven                Stony Brook           10:46.78   6 
 79 Mientkiewicz, Kaley          Keene State           10:47.61   6 
 80 Sheeran, Grace               Connecticut           10:49.48   6 
 81 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta               10:49.83   5 
 82 Richards, Marissa            Umass Lowell          10:49.95   4 
 83 Grimmer, Kelsey              Merrimack             10:55.89   6 
 84 Freestone, Brianna           Marist                10:56.75   6 
 85 Schaefer, Molly              Keene State           10:57.44   6 
 86 Gould, Annie                 Unattached            11:03.70   6 
 87 Barrett, Sarah               Umass Amhers          11:07.37   6 
 88 Ferrall, Kathleen            Smith Colleg          11:08.76   4 
 89 Michta, Katie                Molloy                11:09.17   6 
 90 Gates, Ally                  Central Conn          11:10.80   5 
 91 Vess, Brianne                Marist                11:11.05   6 
 92 O'Meara, Mary Kate           Quinnipiac            11:15.80   6 
 93 Luparello, Bianca            Marist                11:21.20   6 
 
Women 5000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melian, Christina            Stony Brook           16:00.14   1 
  2 Davidson, Hannah             Stotan Racin          16:17.32   1 
  3 Jesseman, Erica              Dirigo                16:28.80   1 
  4 Fakler, Sarah                Virginia              16:33.86   1 
  5 Young, Lucy                  Northeastern          16:35.69   1 
  6 Mullins, Lauren              Providence            16:36.35   1 
  7 Thornburg, Whitney           Harvard               16:37.73   1 
  8 Dionne, Hilary               BAA                   16:41.12   1 
  9 McDonald, Elizabeth          Yale                  16:41.45   1 
 10 Saccoach, Sarah              Boston U.             16:42.19   1 
 11 Moriello, Rosa               Boston U.             16:44.83   1 
 12 Smith, Courtney              Harvard               16:51.49   1 
 13 Zeinstra, Nicole             MIT                   17:00.97   1 
 14 O'Dea, Jordan                Northeastern          17:01.74   1 
 15 Barry, Megan                 Unattached            17:07.62   1 
 16 Nash, Melissa                New Balance           17:10.59   1 
 17 Stableford, Shelby           Boston U.             17:10.60   2 
 18 Hutchins, Elizabeth          Sacred Heart          17:16.70   1 
 19 Caldwell, Elizabeth          Stony Brook           17:18.31   2 
 20 Burr, Jacqueline             Rhode Island          17:18.36   2 
 21 Chabot, Brielle              Unattached            17:18.97   2 
 22 Dromgoole, Erin              New Balance           17:20.81   2 
 23 Mateescu, Nicolette          Rider                 17:21.61   2 
 24 Ashe, Niamh                  Quinnipiac            17:21.82   2 
 25 Short, Amber                 New Hampshir          17:22.07   2 
 26 McVay, Elaine                MIT                   17:22.26   1 
 27 Tuxbury, Annmarie            Bryant                17:22.35   2 
 28 Blais, Samantha              New Hampshir          17:22.54   2 
 29 Barry, Mackenzie             Providence            17:30.52   2 
 30 Curran, Ashley               Connecticut           17:32.74   2 
 31 Ruffo, Kerri                 Northeastern          17:40.05   3 
 32 Keenan, Mary                 Wellesley             17:48.17   2 
 33 Schassberger, Molly          Wesleyan              17:48.68   3 
 34 Payne, Emma                  Harvard               17:49.66   3 
 35 Bickford, Taylor             Wellesley             17:53.73   3 
 36 Roberts, Kaleigh             Quinnipiac            17:59.17   2 
 37 Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra     Umass Amhers          18:05.32   3 
 38 Davis, Fiona                 Harvard               18:07.11   3 
 39 Elmendorf, Caroline          Wesleyan              18:07.98   3 
 40 Jones, Abigail               Brown                 18:08.60   2 
 41 Mahoney, Heather             Whirlaway             18:15.19   4 
 42 Kaeslin, Alexandra           Sacred Heart          18:17.00   3 
 43 Hickey, Shannon              Sacred Heart          18:18.80   2 
 44 Venturo, Brianna             Stonehill             18:19.18   3 
 45 Barker, Molly                Sacred Heart          18:22.21   3 
 46 Ortiz, Amelia                Williams              18:34.40   3 
 47 Wright, Amanda               Sisu Project          18:37.25   4 
 48 Buncke, Michelle             Williams              18:40.74   4 
 49 Opatovsky, Danielle          Smith Colleg          18:43.42   3 
 50 Demars, Nicole               Hartford              18:46.28   3 
 51 Donlon, Ellie                Hartford              18:54.79   4 
 52 Rezendes, Staci              Bryant                18:56.74   4 
 53 Bida, Mary Kate              Oneonta               18:56.94   3 
 54 Svensen, Kate                Sacred Heart          19:04.67   4 
 55 Hutch, Meghan                Sacred Heart          19:05.19   4 
 56 Winter, Emily                Connecticut           19:07.40   4 
 57 Ketchum, Kristina            Quinnipiac            19:08.99   4 
 58 Apostolidis, Daphne          Northeastern          19:12.16   4 
 59 Sarza, Brittany              Bryant                19:13.96   4 
 60 Adam, Nicole                 Connecticut           19:15.07   4 
 61 Vaughan, Sarah               So. Conn. St          19:15.64   3 
 62 Svensen, Erin                Bryant                19:20.64   4 
 63 Davis, Deirdre               Oneonta               19:26.89   4 
 64 McGinnis, Kelsey             Connecticut           19:41.15   4 
 65 Pande, Nina                  Williams              20:16.16   4 
 -- Milici, Stephanie            RIT                        DNF   3 
 -- Varanka, Sasha               New Balance                DNF   2 
 -- Messina, Kate                New Balance                DNF   2 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jessie               Unattached                8.35   1 
  2 Modesett, Jackie             Harvard                   8.74   1 
  3 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                     8.76   2 
  4 Marten, Bianca               Shore AC                  8.76   1 
  5 Renna, Emily                 Rhode Island              8.87   1 
  6 Van Metre, Rachel            Brown                     8.90   2 
  7 Conley, Janel                Rhode Island              8.91   2 
  8 Lee, Jessica                 Quinnipiac                8.92   1 
  9 Levy, Toria                  Boston U.                 8.94   2 
 10 Leitch, Shelasia,            Maryland-Eas              8.97   3 
 11 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                   8.98   2 
 12 Saccone, Ally                Boston U.                 8.99   1 
 13 Miller, Jade                 Harvard                   8.99   2 
 14 Green, Brittany              Umass Amhers              9.06   2 
 15 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                 9.08   2 
 16 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai              9.08   3 
 17 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella       Liu Brooklyn              9.09   1 
 18 Allen, Marilyn               Tufts                     9.11   3 
 19 Noell, Tehya                 Boston U.                 9.14   5 
 20 Mathews, Mackenzie           Yale                      9.14   3 
 21 Isidor, Melissa              Brown                     9.16   3 
 22 Jancsurak, Sophie            Boston U.                 9.16   1 
 23 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                     9.17   3 
 24 Marks, Ashleigh              Rhode Island              9.17   4 
 25 Ludew, Kelly                 Wheaton (Mas              9.20   6 
 26 Warden, Courtney             Stony Brook               9.23   3 
 27 Esernio, Jeana               Stonehill                 9.28   4 
 28 Bartosch, Nicole             Sacred Heart              9.29   5 
 29 Goodyear, Beatrice           Dartmouth                 9.29   6 
 30 Carter, Marvline             So. Conn. St              9.31   4 
 31 Garnick, Betsy               Northeastern              9.32   2 
 32 Wolliston, Melissa           Central Conn              9.35   3 
 33 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence              9.35   4 
 34 Zamarra, Victoria            Holy Cross                9.36   5 
 35 Lobaton, Karen               Rhode Island              9.38   4 
 36 Barron, Julia                Boston Colle              9.39   7 
 37 Karras, Dakota               Rider                     9.39   8 
 38 Darsney, Kerstin             Umass Lowell              9.40   6 
 39 Genard, Nicole               Northeastern              9.45   1 
 40 Burt, Briana                 Hartford                  9.48   4 
 41 Atkinson, Anna               Boston Colle              9.49   7 
 42 Barbaro, Christina           Quinnipiac                9.49   6 
 43 Burns, Breann                Rhode Island              9.50   5 
 44 Price, Jackie                Franklin Pie              9.50   6 
 45 Sullivan, Kelsey             Northeastern              9.52   7 
 46 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                    9.54   4 
 47 Revano, Mackenzie            Sacred Heart              9.54   7 
 48 Barros, Jessica              Wheaton (Mas              9.54   8 
 49 Hicks, Sarah                 Central Conn              9.56   7 
 50 Amedee, Jessica              Umass Lowell              9.56   8 
 51 MacDonald, Racquel           Boston Colle              9.60   5 
 52 Holloway, Alicia             RIC                       9.61   6 
 52 Morrison, Allison            Harvard                   9.61   5 
 54 Adams, Abigail               Merrimack                 9.63   9 
 55 Boyd, Azariah                Stonehill                 9.63   6 
 56 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island              9.64   5 
 57 Brunsdale, Elle              Yale                      9.67   7 
 58 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas              9.69   6 
 59 Pohl, Charlene               Manhattan                 9.71   8 
 60 Souliere, Breigh             Franklin Pie              9.72   7 
 61 Deveau, Bridget              Umass Amhers              9.77   8 
 62 Monti, Lindsey               Umass Lowell              9.80   9 
 63 Ferreira, Kelsey             Wheaton (Mas              9.87   9 
 64 DeJournett, Shanelle         Brown                     9.90   7 
 65 O'Dea, Tori                  Bridgewater               9.95   9 
 66 Richner, Samantha            Bridgewater               9.95   8 
 67 Sweeney, Heather             Brown                     9.96   9 
 68 Moran, Erika                 Northeastern              9.98   9 
 69 Bryant, Jasmine              Bryant                    9.98  10 
 70 Bossi, Lauren                Hartford                 10.08  10 
 71 Deane, Meagan                Umass Lowell             10.24  10 
 72 Gillespie, Meaghan           Marist                   10.25  10 
 73 McKenzie, Camille            Sacred Heart             10.26  10 
 74 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence             10.43   9 
 75 Kaplan, Samantha             Wheaton (Mas             10.46  10 
 76 Cook, Hannah                 Sacred Heart             10.59  10 
 77 Franciosi, Christina         Boston Colle             10.60   8 
 78 Natland, Nicole              Molloy                   10.90   5 
 79 Goulet-Martel, Rebecca       Bryant                   10.91  10 
 80 Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook              11.20   9 
 81 Ware, Aiyana                 Morgan State             13.90   4 
 -- Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                   FS   8 
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia  'A'                                       3:41.26   1 
     1) Wright, Andrea                  2) Ezumah, Chimere                
     3) Lavender, Jordan                4) Hairston, Kiana                
  2 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:42.99   1 
     1) Adesanya, Elizabeth             2) Adioo, Stephianie              
     3) Candelaria, Nichole             4) Watson, Josephine              
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:46.12   1 
     1) Umunakwe, Dypna                 2) Hemley, Shantol                
     3) Kelly, Jheniel                  4) Halmon, Rachel                 
  4 Harvard  'A'                                        3:46.80   1 
     1) Scott, Christi                  2) Scott, Gabrielle               
     3) Miller, Jade                    4) Veidis, Erika                  
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        3:47.66   2 
     1) Boerke, Jennifer                2) Fagade, Titi                   
     3) Higgins, Melissa                4) Wright, Merissa                
  6 Harvard  'B'                                        3:48.07   2 
     1) Hansen, Madison                 2) Modesett, Jackie               
     3) Collinsworth, Ashley            4) Gallagher, Kieran              
  7 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:48.80   2 
     1) Pemberton, Dyshelle             2) Nova, Keilan                   
     3) McPadden, Micaela               4) Claudio, Mariah                
  8 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:51.22   3 
     1) Owie, Osayi                     2) Vital, Keren                   
     3) Cooley, Tere                    4) Watson, Rowanna                
  9 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:51.39   3 
     1) Segree, Atara                   2) Rivera, J'Renda                
     3) Edwards, Chelsea                4) Joseph, Jaydean                
 10 Boston College  'A'                                 3:53.22   2 
     1) Daniel, Carly                   2) Isern, Camila                  
     3) DiSomma, Claudia                4) Gross, Robin                   
 11 American International  'A'                         3:54.43   3 
     1) Lascelles, Tobiann              2) Blamahasah, Shaina             
     3) Johnson, Alexis                 4) Stewart, Kadejah               
 12 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:54.46   5 
     1) Montavon, Kiara                 2) Mainente, Nicole               
     3) Cadet, Kathy Ann                4) Gorman, Kelly                  
 13 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:56.67   3 
     1) Ulrich, Kristen                 2) Lee, Jessica                   
     3) Samuels, Shameal                4) Barbaro, Christina             
 14 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                         3:56.81   4 
     1) Aiken, Royce                    2) Desire, Loundy                 
     3) Wilmot-Francis, Margret         4) Cherry, Aliah                  
 15 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:56.85   5 
     1) Neves, Courtney                 2) Webb, Krista                   
     3) MacLean, Heather                4) Sheridan, Kelsey               
 16 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:58.09   4 
     1) Brown, Kenesha                  2) Boyles, Caitlin                
     3) Thompson, Mae                   4) Blunt, Amber                   
 17 Rider  'A'                                          3:58.19   4 
     1) Georgia, Nicole                 2) Rosenberger, Olivia            
     3) Hummel, Madeline                4) Brand, Juliann                 
 18 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   4:00.14   4 
     1) Murphy, Taelour                 2) Kitsakos, Alexis               
     3) Fanciullo, Andrea               4) Shay, Erika                    
 19 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:01.59   5 
     1) McArdle, Stefanie               2) Johnson, Fiorella              
     3) Dietter, Meghan                 4) Shubrick, Payton               
 20 Marist  'A'                                         4:01.97   7 
     1) Craig, Danisha                  2) Cartwright, Courtney           
     3) Horner, Jenn                    4) Weeks, Molly                   
 21 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             4:03.29   4 
     1) Vixama, Grace                   2) Williams, Kristal              
     3) Thomas, Taia                    4) Williams, Jetiea               
 22 Stony Brook  'A'                                    4:03.57   6 
     1) Grant, Shanee                   2) Humes, Shi-Anne                
     3) Grogan, Shannon                 4) Liu, Megan                     
 23 Rhode Island  'B'                                   4:04.85   6 
     1) Burke, Lauren                   2) Conley, Janel                  
     3) McPherson, Kylie                4) Sarkis, Nichole                
 24 Williams  'B'                                       4:05.11   9 
     1) Kingham, Victoria               2) Matt, Eliza                    
     3) Bungei, Yvonne                  4) Teaford, Laney                 
 25 Ric  'A'                                            4:05.51   9 
     1) Holloway, Alicia                2) Brayboy, Daria                 
     3) Wosencroft, Autmn               4) Lomas, Allison                 
 26 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:05.92   5 
     1) Cronin, Shay                    2) Klein, Elizabeth               
     3) Zangrillo, Christine            4) Lawrence, Kayla                
 27 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:06.31   6 
     1) Pier, Jaleigh                   2) Lennon, Molly                  
     3) Stine, Carly                    4) Turner, Marisa                 
 28 Holy Cross  'B'                                     4:06.55   6 
     1) Matherne, Zoe                   2) Gildea, Catherine              
     3) Turner, Claire                  4) Carley, Caroline               
 29 Bryant  'A'                                         4:07.14   7 
     1) Hayes, Kristen                  2) Park, MiaLynne                 
     3) Nunez, Rebecca                  4) Walsh, Kara                    
 30 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:07.73   7 
     1) Pustis, Abbie                   2) Perry, Traci                   
     3) Lane, Amanda                    4) Aldred, Ashley                 
 31 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:08.47   5 
     1) Knox, Amanda                    2) Small, Carrie                  
     3) Keys, Kierra                    4) Jewiss, Lizzy                  
 32 Rit  'A'                                            4:09.67   7 
     1) Pieri, Liz                      2) Oliphant, Meg                  
     3) Fredette, Kelly                 4) White, Amanda                  
 33 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:09.85   8 
     1) McKenzie, Camille               2) Revano, Mackenzie              
     3) Torriero, Angela                4) D'Agostino, Taylor Ann         
 34 Holy Cross  'C'                                     4:10.02   8 
     1) Bobinski, Kathryn               2) Zamarra, Victoria              
     3) Carey, Hannah                   4) West, Gabriela                 
 35 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:13.45   9 
     1) Bjorkman, Ashley                2) Jacobsen, Amanda               
     3) Sykes, Haley                    4) Rocchio, Gianna                
 36 Molloy  'A'                                         4:15.44   8 
     1) Wright, Rebecca                 2) Mackay, Kelly                  
     3) Graca, Catia                    4) Hubert, Nicole                 
 37 Oneonta  'B'                                        4:15.48   8 
     1) Christonikos, Chelsea           2) Ramos, Sheila                  
     3) Engesser, Kerianne              4) Kumpfbeck, Kristyn             
 38 Colby  'A'                                          4:16.77   9 
     1) Brooks, Acadia                  2) Giles, Margaret                
     3) Hojlo, Maggie                   4) McDonough, Alanna              
 39 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   4:30.85   8 
     1) Conte, Caroline                 2) Gray, Cynthia                  
     3) Cote, Nicole                    4) Langdon, Shannon               
 40 Connecticut College  'B'                            4:31.80   9 
     1) Shafer, Emily                   2) Guay, Anna                     
     3) Fromme, Alex                    4) Sabatino, Leah                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                     11:43.44  
     1) McAdams, Aisha                  2) Gray, Jordan                   
     3) Curit, Maria                    4) Borofski, Nicole               
  2 Rider  'A'                                         11:53.65  
     1) Welte, Stephanie                2) Edwards, Ashley                
     3) Brewer, Tori                    4) Ritter, Emily                  
  3 Fordham  'A'                                       12:01.61  
     1) Lieberman, Mara                 2) Higgins, Melissa               
     3) Tevnan, Brianna                 4) Boerke, Jennifer               
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                        12:08.26  
     1) Kelly, Jheniel                  2) Umunakwe, Dypna                
     3) Hemley, Shantol                 4) Blahutova, Barbora             
  5 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  12:10.78  
     1) Kellogg, Megan                  2) Turner, Marisa                 
     3) Leta, Ashley                    4) Hameline, Cassia               
  6 Rit  'A'                                           12:22.00  
     1) Reed, Kristine                  2) Pieri, Liz                     
     3) White, Amanda                   4) Beiter, Kaylin                 
  7 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                        12:29.97  
     1) Wilmot-Francis, Margret         2) Cherry, Aliah                  
     3) Sampson, Jasmine                4) Halmon, Rachel                 
  8 Keene State  'A'                                   12:33.46  
     1) Wheeler, Kait                   2) Terry, Lindsey                 
     3) Terry, Katelyn                  4) Markoe, Lauren                 
  9 Marist  'A'                                        12:38.72  
     1) Robinson, Jenna                 2) Iacono, Cassandra              
     3) Solviletti, Janelle             4) Coughlin, Christine            
 10 Hartford  'A'                                      12:49.87  
     1) Crisafulli, Samantha            2) Hassett, Heather               
     3) Freeman, Mikela                 4) Demars, Nicole                 
 11 Oneonta  'A'                                       12:55.47  
     1) Masucci, Jaclyn                 2) McBain, Emily                  
     3) Holzwarth, Megan                4) Popovitch, Olivia              
 12 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                 13:14.95  
     1) Roy, Braila                     2) Phelps, Jenna                  
     3) Harrison, Jenae                 4) Gaffney, Nicole                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XX 
  2 Mason, Jailah                Morgan State            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Saunders, Ronea              Central Conn            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Whitehorn, Kaitlin           Dartmouth                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Nizdil, Raegan               Harvard                 J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gallagher, Katie             Molloy                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 McDonagh, Kristen            Boston Colle             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Turner, Marisa               St. Lawrence             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Darsney, Kerstin             Umass Lowell            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Akande, Morayo               Brown                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Schaeffer, Erin              Brown                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Giebelhaus, Ann              Harvard                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Haefner, Suzanne             Merrimack                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Samaroo, Aubryn              Brown                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Fuller, Maggie               Hartford                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Morrison, Allison            Harvard                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Sullivan, Kelsey             Northeastern             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Pitmon, Elise                Williams                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Richner, Samantha            Bridgewater              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 McGonagle, Kayley            Williams                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Pileggi, Victoria            Sacred Heart             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO    P 
 18 Kelley, Alana                Umass Lowell             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Toon, Megan                  Yale                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 LaCoste, Melissa             Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Downey, Olivia               Merrimack                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Quigley, Fallon              Marist                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Lucius, Shauntel             Maryland-Eas             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Barnett, Sarah               Merrimack                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Alexander, Lucia             Harvard                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 34 Santos, Paige                Providence               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 34 Pokorney, Siobhan            Marist                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 34 Cook, Hannah                 Sacred Heart             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 34 Labossier, Bethany           Merrimack                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 34 Hall, Helene                 Williams                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 34 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                    1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    P  XXX 
 34 Robinson, Emma               Williams                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XPP 
 -- Michta, Kristina             Umass Lowell                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Ashley               Merrimack                   NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Fox, Alex                    Boston U.                   NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Langlois, Michelle           Providence                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Leitch, Shelasia,            Maryland-Eas                NH            
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- Moran, Erika                 Northeastern                NH            
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kittler, Megan               Sacred Heart                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Garnick, Betsy               Northeastern                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jacilyn              Northeastern             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXP 
  2 Virdi, Cimran                MIT                      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kuntz, Lauren                Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Robbins, Marissa             Manhattan                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Decarteret, Jillena          New England Pole        J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi          Dartmouth                3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Weekes, Maddessen            Manhattan               J3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.76 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Pickford, Kaylan             Unat-Rhode I            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sekoll, Amber                Rhode Island             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sabatino, Marlena            Harvard                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Brown, Stephanie             Dartmouth                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 McGahan, Michelle            Holy Cross              J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Mccallum, Kaitlin            Dartmouth               J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Manfredi, Karleigh           Rhode Island            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Gabriele, Katherine          Umass Amhers             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Folsom, Lindsey              Rhode Island             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Speroni, Samantha            Holy Cross               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Parise, Alexandra            Holy Cross               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
 15 Briggs, Jamison              Holy Cross               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
 15 Sampieri, Selina             Sacred Heart             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Singer, Jess                 New England Pole         3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Kiss, Emily                  Sacred Heart             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Isaacson, Sara               Sacred Heart             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 22 Boulger, Stephanie           Williams                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 22 Busch, Rachel                Umass Amhers             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 22 howser, peri                 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Gibeault, Molly              Southern Mai             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Bierly, Sarah                Umass Amhers             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO  XXX 
 22 Benfey, Kelly                Northeastern             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Grabowski, Natalie           Boston U.                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 31 Schweiger, Dana              Northeastern             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Lenzi, Shannon               Umass Lowell             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Frisina, Carolan             Rider                    3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 34 Glynn, Calina                Boston U.                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 34 Brown, Ilana                 NYU                      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
 34 Kulas, Amanda                Central Conn             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 34 Placentra, Dana              NYU                      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 38 Piscitelli, Victoria         Sacred Heart             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hein, Nicole                 Molloy                      NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Roberts, Miranda             Rider                       NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Natland, Nicole              Molloy                      NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Tobin, Alison                Stonehill                   NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Farid, Erini                 NYU                         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Rorke, Kayla                 Unattached                  NH            
     2.75 2.90 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jessie               Unattached               5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.64m  5.93m  5.76m  5.67m  ND  5.99m
  2 Marten, Bianca               Shore AC                 5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.90m  ND  5.84m  ND  5.88m  5.98m
  3 Gordon, Kaylyn               Stony Brook              5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.06m  5.39m  5.38m  4.92m  5.46m  5.65m
  4 Bartosch, Nicole             Sacred Heart             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.14m  5.61m  5.46m  5.51m  FOUL  5.48m
  5 Lumb, Ke'von                 Morgan State             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.36m  5.52m  5.22m  5.35m  5.53m  5.17m
  6 Genard, Nicole               Northeastern            J5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  FOUL  5.38m  5.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Conley, Janel                Rhode Island            J5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.26m  5.26m  5.53m  FOUL  5.37m  5.28m
  8 Scott, Shandell              Brown                    5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.45m  5.42m  ND  5.04m
  9 Baker, Haley                 Harvard                  5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.41m  FOUL  5.19m  5.28m  5.37m
 10 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart             5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.29m         
 11 Palmer, Ashley               Umass Amhers             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.34m  5.27m  5.36m         
 12 Kameni, Floriane             Harvard                  5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.35m  FOUL         
 13 Pfrommer, Leah               Quinnipiac               5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.07m  FOUL  5.33m         
 14 Kromko, Courtney             Umass Amhers             5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  5.26m  5.18m         
 15 Galewski, Nicole             Franklin Pie             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.10m  PASS  5.22m         
 15 Moore, Kierra                Morgan State             5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.22m         
 15 Sullivan, Kelsey             Northeastern             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.00m  5.22m  ND         
 18 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                      5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  ND  4.90m         
 19 Cook, Hannah                 Sacred Heart             5.19m   17-00.50 
      4.79m  5.19m  5.09m         
 20 Guo, Anna                    Brown                    5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.87m  5.08m  5.17m         
 21 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.86m  5.01m  5.16m         
 21 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence             5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.16m         
 23 Van Metre, Rachel            Brown                    5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.06m  5.12m  5.01m         
 24 Dyce, Candice                Williams                 5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.63m  5.08m  ND         
 25 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                   5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  PASS  PASS         
 26 Karras, Dakota               Rider                    5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.83m  FOUL  5.04m         
 26 MacGregor, Lauren            Merrimack                5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.83m  5.04m  ND         
 28 Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook              5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.72m  5.03m  ND         
 29 Deveau, Bridget              Umass Amhers             5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.64m  5.02m  FOUL         
 30 Pileggi, Victoria            Sacred Heart             5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  4.74m  5.01m         
 31 Modesett, Jackie             Harvard                  5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.83m  FOUL  5.00m           
 32 Pisciotta, Bonnie            Quinnipiac               4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.58m  4.93m  ND         
 33 Toscano, Samantha            Franklin Pie             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  ND  ND         
 34 Adams, Abigail               Merrimack                4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.81m  FOUL         
 35 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle             4.78m   15-08.25 
      FOUL  4.75m  4.78m         
 36 Barnett, Sarah               Merrimack                4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Gallup, Aliyah               Dartmouth                4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.74m  FOUL         
 38 Atkinson, Anna               Boston Colle             4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  4.69m  ND         
 39 Robinson, Emma               Williams                 4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  FOUL  ND         
 40 Santiago, Lorraine           Sacred Heart             4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  ND  ND         
 41 Sweeney, Heather             Brown                    4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  FOUL  ND         
 42 DeJournett, Shanelle         Brown                    4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Asare, Abena                 Wellesley                4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Stephens, Lataza             St. Francis              4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Witzgall, Lauren             Merrimack                4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Perreault, Liza              Merrimack                4.22m   13-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.22m         
 47 Witt, Julia                  Umass Amhers             4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Revano, Mackenzie            Sacred Heart             4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  ND  ND           
 -- Garnick, Betsy               Northeastern                ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 -- Pohl, Charlene               Manhattan                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoyle, Rebecca              Umass Amhers            12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.96m  12.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.50m
  2 Gordon, Kaylyn               Stony Brook             11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.80m  11.39m  11.18m  11.85m  11.18m
  3 Williams, O'Sha              Brown                   11.75m   38-06.75 
      10.75m  11.08m  11.53m  11.44m  11.57m  11.75m
  4 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  11.50m  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL  11.53m
  5 Lucius, Shauntel             Maryland-Eas            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.54m  11.54m  10.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 MacGregor, Lauren            Merrimack               11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  FOUL  11.50m  11.56m  FOUL
  7 Bramble, Dana                American Interna       J11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL  11.28m  11.37m  11.16m
  8 Churchill, Chelsie           Brown                   11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.31m  11.42m  11.40m  11.45m
  9 Ezeama, Kim                  Rhode Island           J11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.98m  11.49m  FOUL  11.20m  10.83m  FOUL
 10 Jordan, Alisha               Yale                    11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  11.17m  11.24m         
 11 Kromko, Courtney             Umass Amhers            11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  10.98m         
 12 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                   11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.16m  11.21m  11.16m         
 13 McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis             11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  10.73m         
 14 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                     11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.93m  11.17m  11.16m         
 14 Okoro, Uzoamaka              Brown                   11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  11.17m  FOUL         
 16 Dyce, Candice                Williams                11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.60m  FOUL  11.15m         
 17 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.99m  FOUL  11.06m         
 18 Cook, Hannah                 Sacred Heart            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.65m  10.59m         
 19 Karras, Dakota               Rider                   10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.55m  10.72m  10.79m         
 20 Gallup, Aliyah               Dartmouth               10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  10.09m  10.74m         
 21 Janachowski, Candy           Harvard                 10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  PASS  PASS         
 22 Raickovic, Sandra            St. Francis             10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m         
 23 Santiago, Lorraine           Sacred Heart            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  10.31m  FOUL         
 24 Brown, Savannah              Hartford                10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.10m  FOUL  10.37m           
 25 Scarf, Allison               St. Lawrence            10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.09m  9.94m  10.34m         
 26 Ryder, Mary Lou              Umass Lowell            10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  10.24m  10.13m         
 27 Witzgall, Lauren             Merrimack               10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  9.98m  10.18m         
 28 Wilson, Courtney             Bentley                 10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Joerg, Emily                 Quinnipiac              10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.87m  10.01m  9.66m         
 30 Heider, Hannah               Boston Colle             9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  9.69m  9.58m         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               Unattached              17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.37m  FOUL  17.05m  16.39m  16.20m  FOUL
  2 Berg, Emmaline               Shore AC                14.94m   49-00.25 
      FOUL  14.63m  FOUL  14.35m  14.94m  14.66m
  3 Bazile, Michelle             Brown                   13.73m   45-00.50 
      12.37m  13.36m  12.93m  12.90m  13.73m  12.84m
  4 St.John, Jess                Morgan State            13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  12.51m  13.23m  13.36m  13.61m
  5 Smith, Kolbi                 Sacred Heart            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  13.16m  13.57m  FOUL
  6 Riseborough, Margaret        Umass Amhers            12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  11.63m  11.85m  12.13m  11.65m  11.69m
  7 Taitel, Zoe                  Northeastern            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.30m  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eason, Jessica               Rhode Island            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  12.54m  12.38m  12.40m  12.67m  12.74m
  9 Carter, Nicovia              Maryland-Eas            12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.96m  12.74m  FOUL  FOUL  11.21m  12.25m
 10 Belanger, Ashley             Southern Mai            12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.40m  11.31m  11.72m  12.64m  12.30m  12.40m
 11 Serunian, Jenna              Northeastern            12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  12.38m  12.06m  11.35m  11.82m  11.98m
 12 Natrasevschi, Josie          Brown                   12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  11.88m  12.20m         
 13 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai            12.19m   40-00.00 
      9.88m  11.45m  12.19m         
 14 DiMilia, Mareena             Sacred Heart            12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.92m  12.17m  12.09m         
 15 Lombardo, Stephanie          Rider                   12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.42m  10.75m  12.14m         
 16 Pipia, Celeste               Umass Lowell            12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.17m  12.09m         
 17 Jean, Natalie                St. Francis             12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.02m         
 17 Daley, Alexis                Maryland-Eas            12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  10.76m  11.42m         
 19 Farrell, Gaelin              Stonehill               11.82m   38-09.50 
      10.97m  11.74m  11.82m         
 20 Klien, Katharina             Manhattan               11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.81m  FOUL         
 21 Hall, Jasmyn                 Morgan State            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  11.75m         
 22 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.69m  FOUL  11.76m         
 23 Smith, Michaela              Rhode Island            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.55m  11.70m  FOUL         
 24 Simpson, Decoda              Fairleigh Di            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Bush, Kendra                 RIT                     11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  11.11m           
 26 Bursey, Angela               Morgan State            11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  11.44m         
 27 Wagner, Sara                 Umass Amhers            11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.15m  10.84m  11.37m         
 28 Davis-Young, Regyn           Maryland-Eas            11.35m   37-03.00 
      10.85m  10.87m  11.35m         
 29 Pierson, Trisha              Stonehill               11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  11.21m  11.29m         
 30 Terry, Chelse                Central Conn            11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.23m         
 31 Porter, Donisha              Maryland-Eas            11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m         
 32 Ihekweme, Favour             Morgan State            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  10.35m         
 33 Tevnan, Elizabeth            Sacred Heart            10.63m   34-10.50 
      9.85m  10.20m  10.63m         
 34 Boich, Fallyn                Boston Colle            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.22m  10.59m  10.51m         
 35 Klemenz, Kristina            Sacred Heart            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.48m  10.33m  10.49m         
 35 Kobelski, Cassandra          Holy Cross              10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.46m  10.49m  FOUL         
 37 Plant, Kendra                Franklin Pie            10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.25m  10.01m  10.36m           
 37 Porcaro, Chelsee             Boston Colle            10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.35m  10.08m  10.36m         
 39 Safonova, Ksenia             Monroe Colle            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  10.20m         
 40 Treske, Erika                Boston U.               10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.44m  9.95m  10.18m         
 41 Sepe, Brittany               Molloy                  10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.77m  9.37m  10.00m         
 42 Sheehan, Danielle            Sacred Heart             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  8.92m  9.61m         
 43 Quinn, Emily                 Franklin Pie             9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.85m  9.04m  9.39m         
 44 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di             9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Turkson, Patience            Franklin Pie             9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  8.96m  9.12m         
 46 Fenenbock, Alyssa            Brandeis                 8.65m   28-04.50 
      7.88m  8.61m  8.65m         
 47 Lustin, Renne                Queens (N.Y.             8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.04m  8.22m  8.34m         
 48 Klein, Ashley                Brandeis                 8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.75m  7.84m  8.10m         
 49 Stout, Cassandra             Lasell                   7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.06m  7.58m  7.67m         
 -- Neves, Katja                 Rhode Island              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di            18.38m   60-03.75 
      18.36m  17.53m  18.38m  FOUL  FOUL  18.01m
  2 Thornton, Sarah              GBTC                    18.24m   59-10.25 
      17.27m  18.24m  17.22m  17.46m  17.95m  16.96m
  3 Wehrli, Lydia                Manhattan               18.21m   59-09.00 
      16.43m  FOUL  16.81m  16.93m  17.51m  18.21m
  4 Liverpool, Ellen             MIT                     16.60m   54-05.50 
      16.43m  16.60m  15.38m  16.59m  14.99m  15.93m
  5 Smith, Kolbi                 Sacred Heart            16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.21m  FOUL  16.41m  16.30m  16.48m  15.59m
  6 Natrasevschi, Josie          Brown                   16.09m   52-09.50 
      FOUL  16.09m  FOUL  14.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rose, Alexandra              Northeastern            15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.85m  15.46m  13.47m  15.84m  15.22m  14.60m
  8 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   15.56m   51-00.75 
      14.68m  15.56m  15.29m  FOUL  14.29m  FOUL
  9 DiMilia, Mareena             Sacred Heart            15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.96m  FOUL  15.24m  15.38m  14.60m  FOUL
 10 Terry, Chelse                Central Conn            15.17m   49-09.25 
      FOUL  14.60m  15.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Lombardo, Stephanie          Rider                   14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  13.67m  12.57m         
 12 Harrison, Jonee              Bryant                  14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.95m  14.72m  14.40m         
 13 Wagner, Sara                 Umass Amhers            14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  13.91m  FOUL         
 14 Janes, Grace                 Rhode Island            14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.11m  14.54m  13.79m         
 15 Bursey, Angela               Morgan State            14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  13.08m  FOUL         
 16 Riseborough, Margaret        Umass Amhers            14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.31m  FOUL  14.34m         
 17 Daley, Alexis                Maryland-Eas            14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Vadis, Manuela               Rhode Island            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.77m  13.31m  13.93m         
 19 Tyree, Jessica               St. Lawrence            13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  FOUL  13.34m         
 20 Sandvig, Karoline            Rider                   13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  12.85m  13.37m         
 21 Puckett, Samantha            Bryant                  13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  12.96m  FOUL           
 22 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di            13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  13.17m  FOUL         
 23 Carter, Nicovia              Maryland-Eas            13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.55m  13.43m         
 24 Bazile, Michelle             Brown                   13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  12.68m  13.45m           
 25 Moreino, Aysha               Rhode Island            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Safonova, Ksenia             Monroe Colle            13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  13.20m  FOUL         
 27 Davis-Young, Regyn           Maryland-Eas            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  12.82m  13.16m         
 28 Porter, Donisha              Maryland-Eas            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.53m  FOUL  12.90m         
 29 Ihekweme, Favour             Morgan State            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.14m  FOUL  12.71m         
 30 Pina, Briana                 Southern Mai            12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  12.29m  12.23m         
 31 Simpson, Decoda              Fairleigh Di            12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  12.01m         
 32 Pipia, Celeste               Umass Lowell            11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.97m  FOUL         
 33 Rodriguez, Danely            Queens (N.Y.            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.07m  11.82m  11.69m         
 34 Sepe, Brittany               Molloy                  11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.41m  11.52m  11.20m         
 35 Klemenz, Kristina            Sacred Heart            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.16m  11.19m  FOUL         
 36 Duplice, Meghan              Central Conn            10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Gunneson, Brittney           Sacred Heart            10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  9.91m  10.15m         
 38 Lustin, Renne                Queens (N.Y.             8.54m   28-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.54m         
 -- Provost, Elizabeth           Holy Cross                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Article continues below player