Men And Women’s Entries For NCAA DI East Preliminary Round

  • submit to reddit

Via rtspt.com
May 23, 2014

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NCAA Division I 2014 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
                  Jacksonville, Fl  - 5/29/2014 to 5/31/2014                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Justin Walker                 SR Northwestern St        9.95 
  2  Diondre Batson                SR Alabama               10.01 
  3  Dentarius Locke               SR Florida State         10.06 
  4  Benjamin Martin               JR Troy                  10.11 
  5  Reggie Lewis                  JR Clemson               10.15 
  6  Tevin Hester                  SO Clemson               10.16 
  7  Aaron Ernest                  JR LSU                   10.17 
  8  Antwan Wright                 SO Florida               10.20 
  9  Akeem Haynes                  SR Alabama               10.20 
 10  Johnathan Smith               SR Georgia               10.20 
 11  Wayne Gordon                  SO Kent State            10.22 
 12  Jalen Miller                  FR Mississippi           10.24 
 13  Emmanuel Dasor                FR W. Kentucky           10.25 
 14  Raheem Mostert                JR Purdue                10.25 
 15  Alex Sanders                  SR Alabama               10.26 
 16  Broderick Snoddy              SO Georgia Tech          10.28 
 17  Darrell Wesh                  SR Virginia Tech         10.28 
 18  Chris Royster                 SR South Carolina        10.30 
 19  Cejhae Greene                 FR Florida State         10.32 
 20  Desmond Lawrence              SR N. Carolina A&T       10.33 
 21  Kameron Cowan                 JR Grambling             10.33 
 22  Darius Roy                    FR New Orleans           10.34 
 23  Michael Granger               SR Mississippi           10.34 
 24  Dennis Richardson             SR Louisiana Tech        10.35 
 25  Jatarius Harris               JR Miss Valley           10.36 
 26  Dennison Long                 SR UMBC                  10.36 
 27  Tadashi Pinder                SO Virginia Tech         10.36 
 28  Evan Emery                    SR High Point            10.38 
 29  Khristian Campbell            JR FIU                   10.38 
 30  Jermey Hicks                  FR Louisiana Tech        10.39 
 31  Darryl Williams               SR N. Carolina A&T       10.39 
 32  Kendall Kee                   SO South Carolina        10.40 
 33  Brandon Daniels               SR SE Louisiana          10.40 
 34  Alfred Higgs                  SR South Florida         10.41 
 35  Antonio Herbert               SR SE Louisiana          10.42 
 36  Jerome Henderson              SO Tenn State            10.42 
 37  Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake      SO LSU                   10.42 
 38  Miles Lewis                   SR Buffalo               10.42 
 39  Kailo Moore                   FR Mississippi           10.43 
 40  Kenshard Hamilton             SO Savannah Sta          10.43 
 41  Angelo Cabrera                JR Bethune-Cook          10.43 
 42  Cornelius Strickland          SO Indiana               10.44 
 43  Robert Rohner                 SO Duke                  10.45 
 44  Ja'Karyus Redwine             SO W. Kentucky           10.45 
 45  ConRoy Smith                  SR Liberty               10.45 
 46  Eric Harris                   SR Purdue                10.46 
 47  Justin Emerson                SR Samford               10.47 
 48  Dante Price                   FR Virginia Tech         10.47 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dedric Dukes                  JR Florida               19.97 
  2  Aaron Ernest                  JR LSU                   20.14 
  3  Carvin Nkanata                SR Pittsburgh            20.17 
  4  Brendon Rodney                JR LIU Brooklyn          20.41 
  5  Trey Hadnot                   SR Louisiana Tech        20.43 
  6  Justin Walker                 SR Northwestern St       20.47 
  7  Ceo Ways                      FR North Carolina        20.53 
  8  Johnathan Smith               SR Georgia               20.54 
  9  Wayne Gordon                  SO Kent State            20.57 
 10  Teray Smith                   FR Auburn                20.57 
 11  Brycen Spratling              SR Pittsburgh            20.64 
 12  Raheem Mostert                JR Purdue                20.66 
 13  Broderick Snoddy              SO Georgia Tech          20.70 
 14  Chidi Okezie                  JR Hampton               20.73 
 15  Dante Price                   FR Virginia Tech         20.74 
 16  Shermund Allsop               SR LSU                   20.74 
 17  Khalil Henderson              FR Auburn                20.78 
 18  Maurice Freeman               SO Georgia               20.79 
 19  Stanley Hicks                 JR Campbell              20.81 
 20  Joshua Peoples                FR N. Carolina A&T       20.82 
 21  Cameron Bolton                JR E. Michigan           20.82 
 22  Michael Cheeks                FR Auburn                20.82 
 23  Jordan Sartor-Francis         SO Navy                  20.83 
 24  Chris Royster                 SR South Carolina        20.84 
 25  Jordan Landburg               SR Troy                  20.85 
 26  Anthony Bynum                 SO Charlotte             20.86 
 27  Dennison Long                 SR UMBC                  20.86 
 28  Reggie Glover                 FR Georgia               20.87 
 29  Desmond Lawrence              SR N. Carolina A&T       20.88 
 30  Bruno Hortelano-Roig          SR Cornell               20.91 
 31  Jamael McTear                 JR Grambling             20.92 
 32  Timothy Faust                 JR Ohio State            20.95 
 33  Cameron Hudson                SO E. Carolina           20.98 
 34  Darius Roy                    FR New Orleans           20.99 
 35  Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake      SO LSU                   21.00 
 36  Tahir Walsh                   SO Mid. Tenn. St         21.02 
 37  Jayshawn Campbell             SR Campbell              21.06 
 38  Kailo Moore                   FR Mississippi           21.07 
 39  Adrian Vaughn                 SR George Mason          21.08 
 40  Cornelius Strickland          SO Indiana               21.12 
 41  Larry Gibson                  SO Cornell               21.13 
 42  Javon Spencer                 SR MD-Eastern Shore      21.13 
 43  Chris Scott                   SR E. Michigan           21.14 
 44  Eric Winfrey                  JR South Carolina        21.15 
 45  Brandon Thompson              FR Georgia               21.15 
 46  Jalen Young                   JR Rhode Island          21.15 
 47  Damani Wilson                 SR Harvard               21.15 
 48  Wallace Spencer               JR Howard                21.17 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Vernon Norwood                JR LSU                   45.17 
  2  Arman Hall                    SO Florida               45.19 
  3  Brycen Spratling              SR Pittsburgh            45.22 
  4  Najee Glass                   SO Florida               45.40 
  5  Hugh Graham, Jr               JR Florida               45.45 
  6  Elvyonn Bailey                SR W. Kentucky           45.52 
  7  Christopher Giesting          JR Notre Dame            45.53 
  8  James Harris                  SR Florida State         45.56 
  9  Patrick Feeney                SR Notre Dame            45.56 
 10  Emmanuel Tugumisirize         SR Mid. Tenn. St         45.91 
 11  Michael Cherry                FR Florida State         46.01 
 12  Tyler Brown                   FR E. Michigan           46.02 
 13  Payton Hazzard                JR Virginia              46.12 
 14  Alonzo Russell                SR Florida State         46.31 
 15  Lamar Bruton                  FR Ohio State            46.32 
 16  Rosen Daniel                  SO Coppin State          46.38 
 17  Jordan Landburg               SR Troy                  46.39 
 18  Darrell Bush                  SO LSU                   46.40 
 19  Cyril Grayson                 SO LSU                   46.45 
 20  Je'von Hutchison              SR Hampton               46.51 
 21  Jarad Jeter                   SO Charleston South      46.54 
 22  Nick Uruburu                  FR Florida               46.57 
 23  Tom Hopkins                   SR Princeton             46.69 
 24  Micah Murray                  SR Pittsburgh            46.70 
 25  Kwame Donyinah                FR North Carolina        46.84 
 26  Brent Gray                    FR Akron                 46.87 
 27  Aaron Chatmon                 SR MD-Eastern Shore      46.90 
 28  Jahquil Hargrove              SR Miami (Ohio)          46.90 
 29  Darnell Gilbert               SR Cincinnati            46.95 
 30  Andrew Kendrick               SR Purdue                46.99 
 31  Jalil Braxton                 FR Kennesaw Sta          47.00 
 32  Donell Taylor                 SO Coppin State          47.03 
 33  Dwight Davis                  SO Alabama               47.03 
 34  Elbert Rogers                 SO So. Mississippi       47.05 
 35  Adrian Vaughn                 SR George Mason          47.06 
 36  Christopher Chamness          SR W. Kentucky           47.06 
 37  Miles Baldwin                 FR Akron                 47.14 
 38  Jermaine Griffith             FR Rutgers               47.20 
 39  Earl Rahming                  SR W. Carolina           47.21 
 40  Alex Shisler                  SO Penn State            47.25 
 41  Chinedu Amonu                 FR Connecticut           47.27 
 42  Eric Winfrey                  JR South Carolina        47.28 
 43  Colin Dempster                SO Lipscomb              47.29 
 44  Jamael McTear                 JR Grambling             47.29 
 45  DeAndra Lipscomb              JR Coastal Carolina      47.33 
 46  D'Andre Jordan                JR Rutgers               47.34 
 47  Jamal Fruster                 JR Cen Connecticut       47.36 
 48  Matthew Tobin                 FR Kent State            47.37 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brandon McBride               SO Miss State          1:45.35 
  2  Eliud Rutto                   SO Mid. Tenn. St       1:45.37 
  3  Sean Obinwa                   SR Florida             1:46.68 
  4  Ryan Schnulle                 SO Florida             1:47.15 
  5  Brandon Lasater               JR Georgia Tech        1:47.19 
  6  Charles Grethen               JR Georgia             1:47.22 
  7  Andres Arroyo                 FR Florida             1:47.57 
  8  Keffri Neal                   JR Kentucky            1:47.57 
  9  Shawn Roberts                 SR Georgia Tech        1:47.66 
 10  Alex Amankwah                 JR Alabama             1:47.89 
 11  Harry McFann                  SR Columbia            1:47.91 
 12  Tretez Kinnaird               FR Indiana             1:47.99 
 13  Billy Ledder                  JR Georgetown          1:48.01 
 14  Brandon Hazouri               SO Samford             1:48.54 
 15  Edose Ibadin                  JR Hampton             1:48.60 
 16  Kevin Griffith                JR Purdue              1:48.64 
 17  Jacopo Lahbi                  FR Alabama             1:48.69 
 18  Chris Sanders                 FR La Salle            1:48.69 
 19  Andrew Smith                  SR UMBC                1:48.72 
 20  Otniel Teixeira               SO Florida State       1:48.74 
 21  Brendon Fish                  SR Columbia            1:48.79 
 22  Za'Von Watkins                SO Penn State          1:48.94 
 23  David Mokone                  SR W. Kentucky         1:49.04 
 24  Thomas Bojanowski             SR Wake Forest         1:49.13 
 25  Samuel Ellison                SR Villanova           1:49.18 
 26  Blair Henderson               FR LSU                 1:49.18 
 27  Cory Nicholls                 FR North Carolina      1:49.21 
 28  Will Weinlandt                SR Cornell             1:49.23 
 29  Dusty Solis                   JR Villanova           1:49.24 
 30  Jake Hiltner                  SR Akron               1:49.28 
 31  Ryan Manahan                  FR Georgetown          1:49.37 
 32  Robert Rhodes                 SO Connecticut         1:49.39 
 33  Dylan Capwell                 FR Monmouth            1:49.40 
 34  Drew Magaha                   SO Penn                1:49.47 
 35  Jake Burton                   SO Florida State       1:49.48 
 36  Dameon Morgan                 SO Mississippi         1:49.50 
 37  Mike Marsella                 FR Virginia            1:49.53 
 38  Holland Sherrer               SO Mississippi         1:49.54 
 39  Zack Fanelty                  JR Georgia Tech        1:49.56 
 40  Clyde Wilson                  JR Army                1:49.63 
 41  Prince Owusu-Mensah           SO Virginia Tech       1:49.65 
 42  Joshua Kingsland              JR Navy                1:49.68 
 43  Dylan Skinner                 SR UNC-Wilmington      1:49.71 
 44  Tyler Benster                 SR Brown               1:49.72 
 45  Andrew Lantz                  SR Davidson            1:49.76 
 46  Tyler Scheving                SO Buffalo             1:49.83 
 47  Mato Bekelja                  JR Penn                1:49.88 
 48  Henry Tufnell                 JR Brown               1:49.92 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brannon Kidder                SO Penn State          3:38.82 
  2  Thomas Awad                   SO Penn                3:40.68 
  3  Grant Pollock                 SR Virginia Tech       3:41.76 
  4  Grzegorz Kalinowski           SR E. Michigan         3:41.80 
  5  Sean Tobin                    FR Mississippi         3:42.07 
  6  Graham Crawford               SO NC State            3:42.23 
  7  Jordan Williamsz              SO Villanova           3:43.01 
  8  J.P. Malette                  SR Notre Dame          3:43.03 
  9  John Gregorek                 SR Columbia            3:43.05 
 10  Rorey Hunter                  JR Indiana             3:43.12 
 11  Joel Hubbard                  SO Syracuse            3:43.12 
 12  Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson      JR Belmont             3:43.13 
 13  Alfredo Santana               SR La Salle            3:43.21 
 14  Sam McEntee                   JR Villanova           3:43.33 
 15  Ahmed Bile                    FR Georgetown          3:43.43 
 16  Matt Airola                   JR Alabama             3:43.66 
 17  Aaron Leskow                  JR St. Joseph's-PA     3:43.89 
 18  Matt Hillenbrand              SR Kentucky            3:43.90 
 19  Kyle Graves                   JR Wake Forest         3:43.92 
 20  William Paulson               FR Princeton           3:44.15 
 21  Christopher Stogsdill         SR Iona                3:44.23 
 22  Nick Ross                     JR La Salle            3:44.24 
 23  Robert Denault                SO Villanova           3:44.28 
 24  James Shirvell                SR Yale                3:44.31 
 25  Jakub Zivec                   JR Florida State       3:44.32 
 26  Simon Holden                  FR Wake Forest         3:44.45 
 27  Nate McClafferty              JR Duke                3:44.48 
 28  Clayton Murphy                FR Akron               3:44.53 
 29  Jeremy Greenwald              JR Georgia Tech        3:44.57 
 30  Julian Oakley                 SO Providence          3:44.68 
 31  Rich Peters                   JR Boston U.           3:44.68 
 32  Robert Domanic                FR Mississippi         3:44.78 
 33  Adam Jones                    SO Samford             3:44.89 
 34  Patrick Joseph                FR Virginia Tech       3:44.98 
 35  Michael Lederhouse            SO Georgetown          3:45.15 
 36  Vincent Ciattei               FR Virginia Tech       3:45.28 
 37  Wade Endress                  JR Penn State          3:45.33 
 38  Harvey Dixon                  SO Providence          3:45.37 
 39  Tim Cousins                   SR Columbia            3:45.49 
 40  Michael Williams              SR Princeton           3:45.55 
 41  Chartt Miller                 FR Iona                3:45.62 
 42  David Timlin                  FR Indiana State       3:45.81 
 43  Adam Cotton                   JR Harvard             3:45.88 
 44  Steve Mangan                  SR Dartmouth           3:45.88 
 45  Chris Schulist                SR Campbell            3:45.95 
 46  Zach Sullivan                 SR La Salle            3:46.00 
 47  Amos Bartelsmeyer             FR Georgetown          3:46.04 
 48  Owen Skeete                   SO Indiana             3:46.46 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ole Hesselbjerg               JR E. Kentucky         8:41.17 
  2  Mattias Wolter                SR Louisville          8:42.20 
  3  Darren Fahy                   FR Georgetown          8:43.12 
  4  Jared Berman                  SR Virginia Tech       8:43.95 
  5  Matthew Howard                JR Georgetown          8:47.02 
  6  Dylan Sorensen                SR Georgetown          8:47.07 
  7  John Prizzi                   JR New Hampshire       8:47.39 
  8  Jackson Neff                  JR Ohio State          8:47.86 
  9  Mason Ferlic                  SO Michigan            8:47.91 
 10  Kyle King                     SO Virginia            8:48.47 
 11  Robby Nierman                 SR Indiana             8:49.72 
 12  MJ Erb                        SO Syracuse            8:50.01 
 13  Josh MacDonald                SR Liberty             8:50.15 
 14  Jake Waterman                 SR Purdue              8:50.19 
 15  Brian Biekert                 JR Cen Connecticut     8:50.84 
 16  Matthew Kacyon                JR Temple              8:51.83 
 17  Eddie Owens                   JR Princeton           8:52.78 
 18  Brendan Smith                 SO Penn                8:53.42 
 19  Joshua Roche                  SO Indiana             8:54.17 
 20  Nolan Fife                    JR Indiana             8:54.46 
 21  Niklas Buhner                 SR Auburn              8:54.60 
 22  Alec Olson                    SO Boston U.           8:54.70 
 23  Edwin Kibichiy                FR Louisville          8:55.93 
 24  Henry Sterling                SR Dartmouth           8:56.19 
 25  Patrick Crawford              SR High Point          8:57.45 
 26  Jacob Smith                   SR High Point          8:57.46 
 27  Austin McLean                 SR Youngstown St       8:57.59 
 28  Eric Rupe                     JR Youngstown St       8:57.62 
 29  Tripp Hurt                    JR Furman              8:58.13 
 30  Duncan Tomlin                 SO Yale                8:58.34 
 31  Zak Seddon                    SO Florida State       8:58.53 
 32  Xavier King                   SO Iona                8:58.74 
 33  David Melly                   JR Cornell             8:58.85 
 34  Jason Crist                   FR Indiana             8:58.86 
 35  Stuart Robertson              SO Virginia Tech       8:58.91 
 36  Patrick Rohr                  SO South Alabam        8:59.03 
 37  Steve Magnuson                JR North Carolina      8:59.18 
 38  Mackay Wilson                 SO Kentucky            8:59.23 
 39  Joseph Whelan                 SR Syracuse            8:59.29 
 40  Jordan Mann                   JR Brown               8:59.31 
 41  Tyler Erhard                  SR Bucknell            8:59.46 
 42  Chris Collier                 JR Michigan State      8:59.48 
 43  Daniel Zupan                  FR Akron               8:59.53 
 44  Max Darrah                    JR Georgetown          8:59.74 
 45  Deon Clifford                 JR Florida A&M         9:00.05 
 46  Nick Tuck                     FR Penn                9:00.53 
 47  Thomas Ohlman                 SR Xavier (Ohio)       9:00.57 
 48  Shane O'Donnell               JR Navy                9:00.72 
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Happe                    SR Notre Dame         13:43.55 
  2  James Leakos                  SR Harvard            13:44.57 
  3  Soufiane Bouchikhi            SR E. Kentucky        13:45.92 
  4  Wade Meddles                  SR E. Kentucky        13:46.27 
  5  Andrew Colley                 SR NC State           13:46.74 
  6  Thomas Awad                   SO Penn               13:48.90 
  7  Graham Crawford               SO NC State           13:49.27 
  8  Caleb Rhynard                 SO Michigan State     13:49.60 
  9  Isaac Presson                 SR North Carolina     13:52.93 
 10  Michael Clevenger             SO Notre Dame         13:53.37 
 11  Mason Ferlic                  SO Michigan           13:55.12 
 12  Pat Schellberg                JR North Carolina     13:55.77 
 13  Patrick Tiernan               FR Villanova          13:56.01 
 14  Daniel Clorley                SR Iona               13:57.60 
 15  Brandon Lord                  JR Georgia            13:58.46 
 16  Shaun Thompson                JR Duke               13:58.82 
 17  Alexander Rose                SR Wake Forest        13:59.07 
 18  Tom Purnell                   SO Harvard            13:59.42 
 19  Morsi Rayyan                  JR Michigan           14:00.77 
 20  Chris Bendtsen                SR Princeton          14:01.28 
 21  Julian Saad                   SR Providence         14:01.90 
 22  Caleb Edmonds                 SR Liberty            14:02.84 
 23  Wesley Gallagher              SO Northeastern       14:02.90 
 24  Stephen Schroeder             SO Navy               14:02.93 
 25  Stephen Sollowin              JR Northeastern       14:02.99 
 26  Leoule Degfae                 SR Virginia Tech      14:03.21 
 27  Adam Kahleifeh                SR Kentucky           14:03.48 
 28  John Bleday                   JR Dartmouth          14:04.71 
 29  Matt Sonnenfeldt              SR NC State           14:05.84 
 30  Josh MacDonald                SR Liberty            14:05.87 
 31  Matthew Gillespie             SR Iona               14:06.34 
 32  Matthew Schwartzer            FR Indiana            14:06.66 
 33  Mike Moverman                 SR Duke               14:07.31 
 34  Andrew Palmer                 JR Syracuse           14:08.32 
 35  Curtis King                   SO Dartmouth          14:08.47 
 36  Brian Basili                  JR Villanova          14:08.71 
 37  Andy Arnold                   SR Ohio State         14:09.10 
 38  Daniel Everett                JR Columbia           14:09.71 
 39  Matt Fischer                  JR Penn State         14:09.97 
 40  James Miller                  SR Lehigh             14:10.74 
 41  Collin Leibold                SO Georgetown         14:10.96 
 42  Jeremy Greenwald              JR Georgia Tech       14:11.27 
 43  Kyle Cochrun                  JR Akron              14:12.07 
 44  Harry Dixon                   JR E. Michigan        14:12.65 
 45  Damian Roszko                 JR Miss State         14:13.53 
 46  Willy Fink                    FR E. Michigan        14:14.35 
 47  Rico Galassi                  FR Duquesne           14:15.29 
 48  Alfredo Santana               SR La Salle           14:16.42 
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chris Bendtsen                SR Princeton          28:49.08 
  2  Tyler Udland                  SR Princeton          28:57.25 
  3  Jim Spisak                    SR Duquesne           29:02.09 
  4  Evan Esselink                 JR Indiana            29:08.52 
  5  Matthew Gillespie             SR Iona               29:08.71 
  6  Reed Kamyszek                 JR Syracuse           29:08.84 
  7  Matt McClintock               SO Purdue             29:09.57 
  8  Martin Hehir                  JR Syracuse           29:10.12 
  9  Kevin Dooney                  SO Yale               29:10.13 
 10  John Mascari                  SO Indiana State      29:10.32 
 11  Brandon Lord                  JR Georgia            29:10.87 
 12  Blake Taneff                  SO Ohio State         29:12.59 
 13  Morsi Rayyan                  JR Michigan           29:12.94 
 14  Adam Visokay                  FR Virginia           29:14.50 
 15  Glen Yarham                   JR Florida State      29:15.53 
 16  Mark Beams                    JR Michigan           29:15.70 
 17  Kieran Clements               SO Iona               29:17.22 
 18  Benjamin Connor               JR Providence         29:18.62 
 19  Alejandro Arroyo Yamin        SR Princeton          29:19.08 
 20  Erik Peterson                 SO Butler             29:20.48 
 21  Andrew Springer               SR Georgetown         29:21.67 
 22  James Leakos                  SR Harvard            29:26.83 
 23  Brian Atkinson                SR Duke               29:27.85 
 24  Ernest Kibet                  FR Louisville         29:29.05 
 25  August Pappas                 SO Michigan           29:29.16 
 26  Tyler Byrne                   JR Louisville         29:30.62 
 27  Ben Carruthers                JR Michigan State     29:30.99 
 28  Craig Hunt                    SR Cen Connecticut    29:31.87 
 29  Jack Boyle                    FR Columbia           29:35.83 
 30  Eddie Garcia                  SO Florida            29:35.92 
 31  Alex Wilson                   JR Michigan State     29:36.17 
 32  Shane Quinn                   JR Providence         29:36.24 
 33  Thomas Porter                 SR Virginia           29:36.43 
 34  Leoule Degfae                 SR Virginia Tech      29:36.76 
 35  Dan Lennon                    SO Syracuse           29:37.16 
 36  Luke Baker                    JR Georgia            29:37.45 
 37  Tanner Hinkle                 FR Furman             29:38.11 
 38  Jake Sienko                   SR Columbia           29:38.94 
 39  Ryan Mahalsky                 JR Lehigh             29:39.33 
 40  Brian Doyle                   JR Providence         29:42.24 
 41  Natan Reuter                  SO Kennesaw Sta       29:42.82 
 42  Jake Byrne                    SO Iona               29:42.90 
 43  Zach Herriott                 FR Virginia           29:45.35 
 44  Tristan Selby                 JR Indiana State      29:45.83 
 45  Brian King                    JR Georgetown         29:47.69 
 46  Will Geiken                   JR Harvard            29:47.91 
 47  Jake Kildoo                   JR Notre Dame         29:48.30 
 48  Brendan Shearn                FR Penn               29:49.04 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Greggmar Swift                SR Indiana State         13.43 
  2  Eddie Lovett                  SR Florida               13.45 
  3  Brandon Winters               SR Purdue                13.61 
  4  Jermaine Collier              SO South Carolina        13.65 
  5  Vincent Wyatt                 JR Radford               13.65 
  6  Torrey Campbell               SO Auburn                13.67 
  7  Donald Pollitt                JR Syracuse              13.73 
  8  Jussi Kanervo                 FR South Carolina        13.77 
  9  Tremayne Banks                JR Bethune-Cook          13.77 
 10  Jarvis Harris                 JR Harvard               13.80 
 11  Nick Anderson                 FR Kentucky              13.82 
 12  Dondre Echols                 SO South Carolina        13.82 
 13  Adarius Washington            SO Indiana State         13.85 
 14  Joshua Lamers                 SO LSU                   13.85 
 15  Donovan Robertson             SO Ohio State            13.85 
 16  William Barnes                JR Kent State            13.86 
 17  Trae Proctor                  SR UMBC                  13.88 
 18  Joshua Thompson               JR LSU                   13.88 
 19  Freddie Crittenden            FR Syracuse              13.89 
 20  Robert Semien                 JR Mississippi           13.91 
 21  Christian Lupica              JR Bucknell              13.93 
 22  Roy Smith                     JR North Carolina        13.94 
 23  Max Hairston                  SO Cornell               13.94 
 24  Junior Cadet                  SR Mid. Tenn. St         13.96 
 25  Cameron Hall                  JR Savannah Sta          13.96 
 26  Trey Holloway                 SO Hampton               13.97 
 27  Gary Ford                     JR Auburn                13.98 
 28  Anthony Williams              JR George Mason          13.98 
 29  Calvin Arsenault              JR Louisville            13.98 
 30  Randy McCoy                   SR So. Mississippi       13.99 
 31  Abram Taylor                  SR SE Louisiana          14.01 
 32  Sylvester Baisden             SR Grambling             14.03 
 33  Tashaun Hill                  SR E. Carolina           14.04 
 34  Amadou Gueye                  SR Syracuse              14.05 
 35  Ryan Billian                  SO Buffalo               14.07 
 36  Terrell Singleton             FR Kennesaw Sta          14.11 
 37  Christopher Grinley           FR South Florida         14.11 
 38  Dennis Crawford               SO High Point            14.11 
 39  Devon Carter                  JR North Carolina        14.12 
 40  Bryan Cain                    JR Cincinnati            14.13 
 41  Todd Townsend                 FR N. Carolina A&T       14.13 
 42  Ben Bowers                    SO Penn                  14.13 
 43  Bryce Lindsey                 SO E. Michigan           14.13 
 44  Sancho Barrett                JR Penn State            14.13 
 45  Joseph Samuels                SR E. Carolina           14.14 
 46  Bilal Abdullah                SO Kennesaw Sta          14.14 
 47  Tristan Joynes                SR McNeese Stat          14.16 
 48  Moriel Pitt                   SO Florida               14.16 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rilwan Alowonle               SO North Carolina        50.23 
  2  Drew Branch                   JR Georgia               50.41 
  3  Andre' Peart                  SR Purdue                50.54 
  4  Javonte Lipsey                SO North Carolina        50.65 
  5  Scottie Hearn                 SO Miss State            50.66 
  6  Max Tuttle                    SR Indiana State         50.80 
  7  Javon Davis                   JR Miss State            50.90 
  8  Jussi Kanervo                 FR South Carolina        51.02 
  9  Quincy Downing                JR LSU                   51.07 
 10  Miles Dunlap                  JR Kent State            51.11 
 11  Barry Bethea                  SR SC State              51.16 
 12  Jonathan Jackson              JR Indiana State         51.20 
 13  Parker Scott                  SR Cen Michigan          51.25 
 14  Constant Pretorius            FR New Orleans           51.30 
 15  Yusuf Muhammad                SR Louisiana Tech        51.34 
 16  Max Hairston                  SO Cornell               51.49 
 17  Desmond Palmer                FR Pittsburgh            51.50 
 18  Jordan Rispress               SR Ohio State            51.51 
 19  Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme     SO LIU Brooklyn          51.53 
 20  Jarrod Buchanon               SR Notre Dame            51.59 
 21  Lemaar Shakir                 JR Savannah Sta          51.59 
 22  Julian Woods                  FR Mount St. Mary's      51.60 
 23  Calvin Arsenault              JR Louisville            51.63 
 24  John Porteous                 JR New Jersey Inst       51.67 
 25  Arqeil Shaw                   JR Indiana State         51.69 
 26  George Empty                  SR George Mason          51.82 
 27  Dennis Pugh                   JR Florida A&M           51.87 
 28  Roy Smith                     JR North Carolina        51.90 
 29  Cody Love                     JR UNC-Wilmington        51.95 
 30  Sean Weems                    SO Akron                 51.99 
 31  Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong       SO Albany                52.02 
 32  Edward Wagner                 SO Dartmouth             52.07 
 33  Gabriel Aird                  SO Florida               52.11 
 34  Orwell Maylor                 FR MD-Eastern Shore      52.12 
 35  Skyler Coburn                 JR Miami (Ohio)          52.15 
 36  Abraham Faison                JR W. Carolina           52.18 
 37  Cordell Livingston            SR Charlotte             52.18 
 38  Jamel Sams                    JR UL-Monroe             52.19 
 39  Jordan Sherwood               FR Cornell               52.22 
 40  Charles Wulff-Cochrane        SO Delaware Sta          52.23 
 41  Michael Smith                 SO Clemson               52.25 
 42  Tom Timmins                   JR Penn                  52.28 
 43  Jeff Elam                     SO E. Michigan           52.30 
 44  Joshua Mulder                 SO Kennesaw Sta          52.30 
 45  Morgan Cormier                SO UL-Lafayette          52.32 
 46  Michael Williams              FR East Tenn. St         52.32 
 47  Roman Skovronski              JR Florida A&M           52.38 
 48  Junior Cadet                  SR Mid. Tenn. St         52.38 
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Florida                                                38.29 
  2  LSU                                                    38.68 
  3  Alabama                                                38.91 
  4  Auburn                                                 39.17 
  5  Purdue                                                 39.38 
  6  Louisiana Tech                                         39.53 
  7  Georgia                                                39.58 
  8  South Carolina                                         39.60 
  9  East Carolina                                          39.69 
 10  Mississippi                                            39.81 
 11  Charlotte                                              39.84 
 12  N. Carolina A&T                                        39.84 
 13  Northwestern St.                                       39.89 
 14  Eastern Michigan                                       39.98 
 15  Ohio State                                             40.14 
 16  Kent State                                             40.14 
 17  Cornell                                                40.15 
 18  Florida State                                          40.19 
 19  Western Kentucky                                       40.22 
 20  LIU Brooklyn                                           40.24 
 21  Miami                                                  40.24 
 22  Maryland-Eastern Shore                                 40.28 
 23  Buffalo                                                40.29 
 24  South Florida                                          40.34 
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Florida                                              2:59.73 
  2  LSU                                                  3:02.81 
  3  Pittsburgh                                           3:03.44 
  4  North Carolina                                       3:05.46 
  5  Western Kentucky                                     3:05.52 
  6  Georgia                                              3:05.73 
  7  Notre Dame                                           3:05.94 
  8  Eastern Michigan                                     3:06.54 
  9  Florida State                                        3:06.76 
 10  Mid. Tenn. State                                     3:06.83 
 11  Alabama                                              3:07.09 
 12  Hampton                                              3:07.35 
 13  Ohio State                                           3:07.37 
 14  Purdue                                               3:07.78 
 15  George Mason                                         3:07.91 
 16  Cornell                                              3:07.98 
 17  Maryland-Eastern Shore                               3:08.18 
 18  Mississippi                                          3:08.38 
 19  Coastal Carolina                                     3:08.55 
 20  Penn State  'B'                                      3:08.57 
 21  Charlotte                                            3:08.62 
 22  LIU Brooklyn                                         3:08.71 
 23  Rutgers                                              3:08.92 
 24  Coppin State                                         3:08.96 
 
Event 13  Men High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ricky Robertson               SR Mississippi           2.29m 
  2  Maalik Reynolds               SR Penn                  2.25m 
  3  Montez Blair                  SR Cornell               2.22m 
  4  Gemikal Prude                 SO Lipscomb              2.21m 
  5  Avion Jones                   SO E. Carolina           2.21m 
  6  Justin Fondren                SO Alabama               2.21m 
  7  Alexander Bowen Jr.           JR Albany                2.19m 
  8  Torian Ware                   JR Clemson               2.18m 
  9  Jon Hendershot                SR Penn State            2.18m 
 10  DJ Smith                      SR Auburn                2.18m 
 11  Trey McRae                    JR Charlotte             2.17m 
 12  David Fajoyomi                SR Fordham               2.16m 
 13  Andre Dorsey                  JR Kennesaw Sta          2.16m 
 14  Reggie Nelson                 JR Coastal Carolina      2.16m 
 15  Ed'Ricus Williams             FR Bethune-Cook          2.14m 
 16  Devin Smith                   JR Ohio State            2.14m 
 17  Zach Davis                    FR Liberty               2.14m 
 18  Bradley James                 SR Michigan              2.14m 
 19  Courtland Wells               JR So. Mississippi       2.14m 
 20  Robert Cardina                FR Penn State            2.14m 
 21  Adeolu Adesida                JR Lehigh                2.13m 
 22  Thomas Pitt                   SO Penn                  2.13m 
 23  Tanner Anderson               SR Duke                  2.13m 
 24  Jonathan Addison              SO NC State              2.12m 
 25  Peter Stefanski               SO Miami (Ohio)          2.12m 
 26  Derrick Hill                  JR W. Kentucky           2.11m 
 27  Justin Kretchmer              FR Kentucky              2.11m 
 28  Rico Taylor                   SR MD-Eastern Shore      2.11m 
 29  Darius Lynwood                SR Memphis               2.11m 
 30  Cyrus Johnson                 JR W. Kentucky           2.10m 
 31  Jay Jakovina                  SO Youngstown St         2.10m 
 32  Luke Gallaher                 JR Pittsburgh            2.10m 
 33  Daryl Rice                    JR Tenn State            2.10m 
 34  Aaron Benton                  FR E. Michigan           2.10m 
 35  John Strickland               JR Buffalo               2.10m 
 36  Tommy Butler                  SR Cornell               2.10m 
 37  Michael Krone                 JR Duke                  2.10m 
 38  Martel Durant                 JR Akron                 2.10m 
 39  Kurt Schneider                SR Michigan State        2.10m 
 40  Kemar Lewis                   JR LIU Brooklyn          2.10m 
 41  Matthew Kane                  JR Wagner                2.09m 
 42  Arnaldo Morales               FR Youngstown St         2.09m 
 43  Mohamed Koita                 SR Manhattan             2.09m 
 44  Isaiah Harris                 SR St. Peter's           2.09m 
 45  Phillip Morris                SR North Carolina        2.09m 
 46  Carl Heinz                    SO Duke                  2.09m 
 47  Dionte Heath                  FR UL-Lafayette          2.08m 
 48  Ibn Short                     FR Kentucky              2.08m 
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sam Kendricks                 JR Mississippi           5.70m 
  2  Jake Blankenship              SO Tennessee             5.64m 
  3  Shawn Barber                  SO Akron                 5.60m 
  4  Pauls Pujats                  JR Memphis               5.54m 
  5  Stephan Munz                  SR Virginia Tech         5.45m 
  6  Josh Dangel                   SR Cincinnati            5.44m 
  7  Torben Laidig                 FR Virginia Tech         5.42m 
  8  Nikita Kirillov               JR Georgia Tech          5.41m 
  9  Austin Crenshaw               SR Memphis               5.38m 
 10  Max Babits                    SR E. Michigan           5.35m 
 11  Chase Brannon                 SR Tennessee             5.32m 
 12  Peter Roach                   SR Cornell               5.30m 
 13  Craig Hunter                  FR Connecticut           5.30m 
 14  Drew Volz                     JR Indiana               5.30m 
 15  Jesse Oxley                   SO Kent State            5.28m 
 16  Alex McCune                   JR Akron                 5.24m 
 17  Michael Vani                  SR UL-Lafayette          5.22m 
 18  Chris Uhle                    JR Virginia Tech         5.21m 
 19  Grant Sisserson               FR Cornell               5.21m 
 20  Jaora Johnson                 SR LSU                   5.20m 
 21  James Strawderman             JR Rhode Island          5.20m 
 22  Connor Smith                  SR South Alabam          5.20m 
 23  Tim Canfield                  JR Michigan State        5.20m 
 24  Jiles Maness                  SO Navy                  5.20m 
 25  Brett Squibbs                 FR East Tenn. St         5.20m 
 26  Andreas Duplantis             JR LSU                   5.20m 
 27  Maicel Uibo                   SO Georgia               5.20m 
 28  Charles Moushey               FR Kentucky              5.20m 
 29  Byron Ferrell                 JR Indiana State         5.19m 
 30  Adam Bragg                    SO Princeton             5.15m 
 31  Jared Allison                 FR Virginia Tech         5.15m 
 32  Justin Amezquita              SR Duke                  5.15m 
 33  Matthew Rowland               FR Akron                 5.14m 
 34  Brad Johnson                  FR Virginia Tech         5.13m 
 35  Isaac Grieder                 JR UL-Monroe             5.12m 
 36  Craig Howard                  JR Buffalo               5.10m 
 37  Derek O'Connell               SO William & Mary        5.10m 
 38  Nathan Hiett                  FR Albany                5.10m 
 39  Shawn Light                   SR Akron                 5.10m 
 40  Dylan Bilka                   JR Penn State            5.10m 
 41  Tyler Borton                  SR Ohio State            5.10m 
 42  Caleb Ebbets                  JR Georgia               5.10m 
 43  Michael Jensen                FR Kentucky              5.10m 
 44  Tim Ehrhardt                  FR Michigan State        5.10m 
 45  Owen Wagoner                  SR Samford               5.10m 
 46  Chris Wyckoff                 SR Rutgers               5.10m 
 47  Henry Johnson                 JR E. Carolina           5.08m 
 48  Joe Miceli                    SO Binghamton            5.07m 
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Marquis Dendy                 JR Florida               7.93m 
  2  Jarvis Gotch                  JR Louisiana Tech        7.93m 
  3  Corey Crawford                JR Rutgers               7.91m 
  4  Corey Wesley                  SO UL-Monroe             7.88m 
  5  Paul Madzivire                JR Florida State         7.87m 
  6  Cameron Hudson                SO E. Carolina           7.82m 
  7  Aubrey Smith                  SR FIU                   7.80m 
  8  Kenneth Fisher                FR Bethune-Cook          7.78m 
  9  Elliot Safo                   FR Harvard               7.73m 
 10  Tom Hopkins                   SR Princeton             7.71m 
 11  Devin Davis                   JR UL-Lafayette          7.71m 
 12  Ricky Robertson               SR Mississippi           7.71m 
 13  Jonathan Addison              SO NC State              7.68m 
 14  Andre Dorsey                  JR Kennesaw Sta          7.68m 
 15  Brandon Daniels               SR SE Louisiana          7.67m 
 16  Emeka Eze                     SO Rutgers               7.65m 
 17  Braxton Drummond              JR Charleston South      7.65m 
 18  Tyler Stepp                   SR East Tenn. St         7.64m 
 19  Ventavius Sears               FR W. Kentucky           7.63m 
 20  Jalen Ramsey                  FR Florida State         7.62m 
 21  Kamal Fuller                  SR Alabama               7.61m 
 22  Phillip Young                 JR Mississippi           7.59m 
 23  Josh McCullan                 SO Alabama               7.56m 
 24  Jameel Abdul-Mateen           JR Clemson               7.55m 
 25  Aaron Williams                JR Northwestern St       7.55m 
 26  De'Vion Tate                  SO Akron                 7.54m 
 27  Patrick Cochran               JR Michigan              7.54m 
 28  Ryan Billian                  SO Buffalo               7.54m 
 29  Demetrius Rooks               FR Bethune-Cook          7.53m 
 30  Malcolm Davis                 JR Mississippi           7.53m 
 31  Thomas Pitt                   SO Penn                  7.52m 
 32  Elbert Maxwell                JR Villanova             7.51m 
 33  Jamario Calhoun               SO Georgia               7.48m 
 34  Devon Breaux                  SO Tulane                7.45m 
 35  Jared Kerr                    FR MD-Eastern Shore      7.44m 
 36  Jaleen White                  SR Memphis               7.43m 
 37  Kaylin Miranda                SR Northeastern          7.42m 
 38  Edward Jones                  SR Citadel               7.42m 
 39  Sam Spallinger                SR Miami (Ohio)          7.41m 
 40  Matthew Colvin                SO Howard                7.40m 
 41  Shane Green                   SO Coppin State          7.40m 
 42  Steven Bastien                SO Samford               7.40m 
 43  Daryl Baptiste                SR Akron                 7.40m 
 44  Micah Thomas                  JR UL-Lafayette          7.39m 
 45  Logan Renwick                 SR Notre Dame            7.39m 
 46  Myles Charley                 SO Troy                  7.38m 
 47  Terence Boyd                  JR Kentucky              7.38m 
 48  Nicholas Williams             SO Bethune-Cook          7.36m 
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Marquis Dendy                 JR Florida              16.52m 
  2  Ricky Robertson               SR Mississippi          16.45m 
  3  Donald Scott                  JR E. Michigan          16.34m 
  4  Jonathan Gardner              SR Georgia Tech         16.15m 
  5  Matthew Oneal                 SO South Florida        16.15m 
  6  Damon McLean                  SR Princeton            16.11m 
  7  Phillip Young                 JR Mississippi          16.11m 
  8  Steve Waithe                  JR Penn State           16.04m 
  9  Cordairo Golden               SR Mid. Tenn. St        15.83m 
 10  Keenan Smith                  JR N. Carolina A&T      15.73m 
 11  Andre Dorsey                  JR Kennesaw Sta         15.73m 
 12  Fitzroy Dunkley               SO LSU                  15.71m 
 13  Ryan Satchell                 JR Virginia             15.71m 
 14  Shane Lewis                   SR South Florida        15.70m 
 15  Aaron Williams                JR Northwestern St      15.65m 
 16  Brian Leap                    JR Penn State           15.63m 
 17  Shai Carpenter                SR Clemson              15.57m 
 18  Julian Vann                   JR Ohio State           15.54m 
 19  David Johnson                 SO W. Carolina          15.48m 
 20  Jarred Gambrell               JR Michigan State       15.46m 
 21  Ventavius Sears               FR W. Kentucky          15.46m 
 22  Shane Green                   SO Coppin State         15.45m 
 23  Efe Uwaifo                    FR Harvard              15.42m 
 24  Logan Renwick                 SR Notre Dame           15.39m 
 25  Eghosa Aghayere               SR Georgetown           15.39m 
 26  Richard Njenga                JR Robert Morri         15.38m 
 27  Isaiah Harris                 SR St. Peter's          15.38m 
 28  Cyrus Johnson                 JR W. Kentucky          15.31m 
 29  Nana Owusu-Nyantekyi          JR Princeton            15.31m 
 30  Imani Brown                   SO Alabama              15.30m 
 31  Nathaniel Meade               SR Maine                15.30m 
 32  Jamario Calhoun               SO Georgia              15.28m 
 33  Christopher Cleare            SR Campbell             15.27m 
 34  Anthony Campbell              SO Charlotte            15.26m 
 35  John-Patrick Friday           SO Miami                15.26m 
 36  Laquan Howard                 SR Bethune-Cook         15.25m 
 37  Jimi Tele                     SO George Mason         15.24m 
 38  Michael Ohiembor              FR Akron                15.23m 
 39  Vincent Okot                  SO Mid. Tenn. St        15.22m 
 40  Allen Bordley                 SO E. Carolina          15.21m 
 41  Myles Charley                 SO Troy                 15.21m 
 42  Kenneth Fisher                FR Bethune-Cook         15.21m 
 43  Austin Price                  JR Buffalo              15.21m 
 44  Jailyn Twitty                 SO Kent State           15.19m 
 45  Jonathan Pitt                 FR LSU                  15.17m 
 46  Cameron Walton                JR UNC-Wilmington       15.17m 
 47  Gabriel Pickett               SR Temple               15.16m 
 48  Michael Nwankwo               JR Cincinnati           15.15m 
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Darrell Hill                  JR Penn State           20.57m 
  2  Stipe Zunic                   JR Florida              20.52m 
  3  Stephen Saenz                 SR Auburn               20.35m 
  4  Albert Fournette              SR UL-Lafayette         20.09m 
  5  Jonathan Jones                JR Buffalo              19.87m 
  6  Brad Szypka                   JR Kentucky             19.85m 
  7  Caleb Whitener                SR Georgia              19.83m 
  8  Nick Vena                     JR Georgia              19.69m 
  9  Bobby Grace                   SR Youngstown St        19.56m 
 10  Ashinia Miller                SO Georgia              19.54m 
 11  Stephen Mozia                 JR Cornell              19.46m 
 12  Chukwuebuka Enekwechi         SO Purdue               19.38m 
 13  Antonio James                 JR Michigan State       19.35m 
 14  Coy Blair                     SO Purdue               19.32m 
 15  Tavis Bailey                  JR Tennessee            19.29m 
 16  JC Murasky                    SO Ohio State           19.13m 
 17  Errol Jeffrey                 SR Monmouth             18.97m 
 18  Isaiah Simmons                SO Miami                18.91m 
 19  Matthew Hoty                  JR Tennessee            18.86m 
 20  Dillon Simon                  JR MD-Eastern Shore     18.64m 
 21  Michael King                  SO Kent State           18.56m 
 22  Yannik Schaly                 SO Memphis              18.50m 
 23  Filip Mihaljevic              FR Virginia             18.48m 
 24  Kyle Felpel                   FR Alabama              18.36m 
 25  Evan Palmer                   SR Buffalo              18.32m 
 26  Marcus Popenfoose             SR Auburn               18.29m 
 27  Derek Sievers                 SO Michigan             18.25m 
 28  Robert Collingwood            SR So. Mississippi      18.23m 
 29  Dustin Brode                  SR Harvard              18.19m 
 30  Marcus Brown                  SR Clemson              18.12m 
 31  Cody Riffle                   JR Michigan             18.06m 
 32  Robert Stein                  SR Miami (Ohio)         18.03m 
 33  Justin Gagne                  SR Maine                17.85m 
 34  Jeff Milliron                 SR SE Louisiana         17.82m 
 35  Shane Carle                   SR Monmouth             17.82m 
 36  Zach Douglas                  SO Troy                 17.81m 
 37  Igor Liokumovich              JR Harvard              17.76m 
 38  Luke Vaughn                   FR Memphis              17.74m 
 39  Ben Glauser                   JR Harvard              17.71m 
 40  Ryan Coles                    JR VCU                  17.70m 
 41  Josh Haghighi                 SR Maryland             17.67m 
 42  Chris Cook                    FR Princeton            17.67m 
 43  Brandon Ruffin                JR VCU                  17.66m 
 44  Scott Rushton                 JR Princeton            17.64m 
 45  John Seaver                   SR Youngstown St        17.59m 
 46  Stephen Boals                 SO Duke                 17.57m 
 47  Chris DiLorenzo               SR North Carolina       17.46m 
 48  Justin Gaumer                 JR Michigan             17.44m 
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Evans                  SR Kentucky             66.37m 
  2  Tavis Bailey                  JR Tennessee            64.51m 
  3  Rodney Brown                  JR LSU                  64.26m 
  4  Hayden Reed                   FR Alabama              63.74m 
  5  Sam Mattis                    SO Penn                 61.87m 
  6  Filip Mihaljevic              FR Virginia             60.41m 
  7  Stephen Mozia                 JR Cornell              60.30m 
  8  Antonio James                 JR Michigan State       60.15m 
  9  Macklin Tudor                 SO Cincinnati           59.37m 
 10  Caleb Fricke                  SO Purdue               59.35m 
 11  Dylan Banagis                 FR Cen Michigan         59.23m 
 12  Reginald Jagers               SO Kent State           59.19m 
 13  Eric Masington                SR Connecticut          58.80m 
 14  Courtland Clavette            JR Brown                58.68m 
 15  Jan-Louw Kotze                SO South Alabam         58.41m 
 16  Zachary Duncavage             SR Navy                 58.27m 
 17  Matthias Tayala               JR Kent State           58.15m 
 18  Cole Walderzak                SO Cen Michigan         57.87m 
 19  Joe Williams                  FR Alabama              57.78m 
 20  Tautvydas Kieras              JR Miss State           56.82m 
 21  Isaiah Simmons                SO Miami                56.68m 
 22  Austin Gamble                 SR Duke                 56.66m 
 23  Dillon Simon                  JR MD-Eastern Shore     56.48m 
 24  Nathaniel Williams            SR NC State             56.37m 
 25  Will Barr                     SR Penn State           55.74m 
 26  Brett Olsen                   JR SE Louisiana         55.57m 
 27  Dominick Padovano             JR Notre Dame           55.17m 
 28  Andrew Wells                  JR Pittsburgh           55.16m 
 29  Chadrick DaCosta              FR Florida State        54.99m 
 30  Luke Vaughn                   FR Memphis              54.97m 
 31  Gian Ragonesi                 FR Miami                54.89m 
 32  Jeff Milliron                 SR SE Louisiana         54.86m 
 33  Caleb Reiff                   FR Purdue               54.72m 
 34  Marcus Popenfoose             SR Auburn               54.63m 
 35  Igor Liokumovich              JR Harvard              54.51m 
 36  Kerrick Williams              SR Charlotte            54.32m 
 37  Steve Wade                    SO Louisville           54.22m 
 38  James Plummer                 FR Clemson              54.16m 
 39  Codie Hamsley                 FR Louisville           54.05m 
 40  Justin Gagne                  SR Maine                53.95m 
 41  Adam Manns                    FR E. Carolina          53.79m 
 42  Emmanuel Stewart              SR Morgan State         53.68m 
 43  Errol Jeffrey                 SR Monmouth             53.58m 
 44  Vinny Gjokaj                  FR Michigan State       53.46m 
 45  Richard Collingwood           SR So. Mississippi      53.35m 
 46  Stephen Boals                 SO Duke                 53.21m 
 47  Isiah Kent                    SR Kentucky             53.21m 
 48  Anthony Shivers               FR Notre Dame           53.18m 
 
Event 19  Men Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Matthias Tayala               JR Kent State           72.11m 
  2  Elias Hakansson               SO Alabama              71.38m 
  3  Tomas Kruzliak                SO Virginia Tech        68.67m 
  4  Chukwuebuka Enekwechi         SO Purdue               68.53m 
  5  Kyle Strawn                   JR Florida              68.18m 
  6  Alex Poursanidis              FR Georgia              67.24m 
  7  Ethan Dennis                  SR Michigan             66.36m 
  8  Jeremy Tuttle                 JR LSU                  66.05m 
  9  Alex Larsson                  FR Georgia              65.45m 
 10  Connor Neu                    SO Youngstown St        65.26m 
 11  Charodd Richardson            JR Alabama              65.07m 
 12  Love Litzell                  FR Manhattan            64.75m 
 13  Evan Palmer                   SR Buffalo              64.53m 
 14  Martynas Sedys                SO Kennesaw Sta         64.33m 
 15  Nathan Loe                    FR Mississippi          64.08m 
 16  Renaldo Frechou               SO South Alabam         63.93m 
 17  Ben Glauser                   JR Harvard              63.71m 
 18  Cole Walderzak                SO Cen Michigan         63.39m 
 19  Sam Bombaugh                  SR Louisville           62.96m 
 20  Montrell Morrow               SR E. Carolina          62.92m 
 21  Jonathan Kinchen              JR SE Louisiana         62.76m 
 22  Duncan Dickerson              SR Columbia             62.75m 
 23  Max Milder                    SR Northeastern         62.69m 
 24  Will Barr                     SR Penn State           62.62m 
 25  Markindey Sineus              JR Florida State        62.55m 
 26  Eric Lewis                    SR Detroit              62.38m 
 27  Brad Vivace                   JR Louisville           62.19m 
 28  Nils Westrich                 SO Louisville           61.93m 
 29  Alex Young                    SO Gardner-Webb         61.62m 
 30  Cameron Brown                 SO Tennessee            61.57m 
 31  David Levin                   JR Florida              61.45m 
 32  Charlie Ionata                FR Wake Forest          61.30m 
 33  Brad Bolton                   SO Michigan             61.26m 
 34  Carlos Mangum                 FR Miami                61.11m 
 35  Reuben Horace                 SO Boston U.            60.61m 
 36  George Jumpp                  SR New Hampshire        60.28m 
 37  Adam Patterson                SR South Alabam         60.27m 
 38  Jacob Platel                  SR Binghamton           60.26m 
 39  Brett Olsen                   JR SE Louisiana         60.21m 
 40  Chris Fields                  SR Indiana State        60.20m 
 41  Andrew Wells                  JR Pittsburgh           60.16m 
 42  Keith Williams                SO E. Michigan          60.14m 
 43  Mahlik Handley                FR Rhode Island         60.12m 
 44  Blerim Pocesta                SO Manhattan            59.91m 
 45  Colin Cashner                 JR Detroit              59.89m 
 46  Cleveland German              SR Charleston South     59.76m 
 47  Connor Kostrzewa              SO Michigan State       59.76m 
 48  Clarence Gallop               FR Charleston South     59.21m 
 
Event 20  Men Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kyle Quinn                    SO Tennessee            78.28m 
  2  Raymond Dykstra               JR Kentucky             76.45m 
  3  Tomas Guerra                  SO W. Kentucky          73.37m 
  4  Justin Carter                 FR Auburn               73.04m 
  5  Michael Shuey                 SO Penn State           72.69m 
  6  McLean Lipschutz              SO Monmouth             72.55m 
  7  Chris Carper                  SR Robert Morri         72.13m 
  8  Stefano Nardini               JR Hampton              72.01m 
  9  Vincent DuVernois             SR Monmouth             71.70m 
 10  Thomas Carr                   SO Rutgers              71.51m 
 11  Jay Stell                     SO Navy                 70.72m 
 12  Kaleb Zuidema                 FR South Carolina       69.87m 
 13  Thomas Lang                   SO Duke                 69.83m 
 14  Joshua Cox                    JR Louisiana Tech       69.61m 
 15  Stephen Eccles                JR McNeese Stat         69.41m 
 16  Derek Hampton                 JR SE Louisiana         69.07m 
 17  Ethan Rich                    JR So. Mississippi      68.88m 
 18  Braydon Anderson              JR Georgia              68.44m 
 19  Cole Proffitt                 FR Penn State           68.38m 
 20  Jacob Sunday                  JR Buffalo              68.37m 
 21  Matthew McConaughey           SR E. Carolina          68.24m 
 22  Christian Spaulding           JR High Point           68.19m 
 23  Stephen Burk                  SO Michigan             68.10m 
 24  George Trees                  JR Bucknell             68.07m 
 25  Zach Torrell                  JR Monmouth             68.00m 
 26  Dean Sullivan                 SO Harvard              67.99m 
 27  Nick Danner                   FR Rhode Island         67.52m 
 28  Daniel Klase                  JR Liberty              66.79m 
 29  Garrett Scantling             JR Georgia              66.69m 
 30  Clay Allen                    JR Citadel              66.60m 
 31  Jeremy Tuttle                 JR LSU                  66.21m 
 32  Vincent Rentzsch              SO UMBC                 66.09m 
 33  Houston Summers               SO North Carolina       66.04m 
 34  Ethan Shalaway                FR Pittsburgh           65.98m 
 35  Piotr Antosik                 SO Miss State           65.98m 
 36  Daniel Freeman                JR Charlotte            65.63m 
 37  Kyle Smith                    SR Cen Michigan         65.63m 
 38  Brian Eilers                  JR Connecticut          65.13m 
 39  Phillip Ragan                 JR Manhattan            64.92m 
 40  Rajae Gayle                   SO Howard               64.91m 
 41  Keith Davis                   JR Morgan State         64.88m 
 42  Capers Williamson             SO Citadel              64.64m 
 43  Tyler Yee                     JR Miami (Ohio)         64.55m 
 44  Bryce Lemon                   JR Akron                64.52m 
 45  Thomas Poole                  JR Memphis              64.38m 
 46  Chance Curlee                 SR McNeese Stat         64.35m 
 47  Steve Feister                 JR Liberty              64.25m 
 48  Jim Budzinski                 JR Dartmouth            64.25m
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dezerea Bryant                JR Kentucky              10.96 
  2  Remona Burchell               JR Alabama               11.12 
  3  Keilah Tyson                  JR Kentucky              11.14 
  4  Shayla Sanders                SO Florida               11.20 
  5  Katie Wise                    SO Indiana State         11.23 
  6  Tristie Johnson               SO Bethune-Cook          11.29 
  7  Jada Martin                   FR LSU                   11.35 
  8  Carrol Hardy                  FR W. Kentucky           11.37 
  9  Briana Vaughn                 SO UCF                   11.38 
 10  Ashlee Abraham                SR Ohio State            11.38 
 11  Marecia Pemberton             SR Florida State         11.38 
 12  Nakia Linson                  SR Florida A&M           11.40 
 13  Mahagony Jones                SR Penn State            11.41 
 14  Tayla Carter                  SO W. Carolina           11.42 
 15  Jasmine Webb                  SR McNeese Stat          11.44 
 16  Amanda Kimbers                SR Georgetown            11.45 
 17  Dominique Booker              JR Kentucky              11.45 
 18  V'Alonee Robinson             SR Auburn                11.46 
 19  Shekara Martin                FR Auburn                11.46 
 20  Gayon Evans                   SR MD-Eastern Shore      11.47 
 21  Tyshonda Hawkins              JR E. Carolina           11.47 
 22  Emily Yarnell                 SO Tennessee             11.47 
 23  Ahty Johnson                  JR South Carolina        11.50 
 24  Joann Blakney                 JR Charlotte             11.52 
 25  Alexis Ferebee                SO Alabama State         11.52 
 26  Anna Scott                    FR Campbell              11.53 
 27  Cam'ree Jackson               SO FIU                   11.54 
 28  Alyssa McClure                JR Miami                 11.55 
 29  J'Nea Bellamy                 FR UCF                   11.55 
 30  Shaina Harrison               SO Syracuse              11.56 
 31  Rushell Harvey                FR LSU                   11.56 
 32  Sandra Akachukwu              FR W. Kentucky           11.56 
 33  Brittany Johnson              SR St. Francis-PA        11.58 
 34  Kenya Woodall                 SO Cincinnati            11.58 
 35  Tamyah Pipkin                 JR Kentucky              11.59 
 36  Toshika Sylvester             SR LSU                   11.59 
 37  Ravin Gilbert                 SO Georgia State         11.59 
 38  Asia Stinson                  JR Savannah Sta          11.60 
 39  Antavia Owens                 JR SC State              11.61 
 40  Jeanette Pettigrew            SR Bowling Gree          11.61 
 41  Gemma Acheampong              JR Boston U.             11.61 
 42  Marvellous Iheukwumere        SR Columbia              11.63 
 43  Danielle Barbian              JR Harvard               11.63 
 44  Taylor Anderson               FR Connecticut           11.64 
 45  Alycia Prior                  JR Ohio State            11.65 
 46  Chesna Sykes                  JR Ohio State            11.66 
 47  Victoria Wade                 JR Louisiana Tech        11.66 
 48  Darshay Davis                 JR Florida               11.67 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dezerea Bryant                JR Kentucky              22.68 
  2  Kyra Jefferson                SO Florida               22.78 
  3  Jada Martin                   FR LSU                   22.96 
  4  Mahagony Jones                SR Penn State            22.97 
  5  Katie Wise                    SO Indiana State         23.06 
  6  Gayon Evans                   SR MD-Eastern Shore      23.08 
  7  Felicia Brown                 SO Tennessee             23.10 
  8  Nakia Linson                  SR Florida A&M           23.17 
  9  Tristie Johnson               SO Bethune-Cook          23.18 
 10  Carrol Hardy                  FR W. Kentucky           23.20 
 11  Le'Quisha Parker              JR Hampton               23.28 
 12  Tyshonda Hawkins              JR E. Carolina           23.29 
 13  Brittany Johnson              SR St. Francis-PA        23.32 
 14  Alicia Evans                  JR Michigan State        23.32 
 15  Ashlee Abraham                SR Ohio State            23.33 
 16  Felecia Majors                FR Tennessee             23.36 
 17  Keilah Tyson                  JR Kentucky              23.37 
 18  J'Nea Bellamy                 FR UCF                   23.38 
 19  Emily Yarnell                 SO Tennessee             23.38 
 20  Kiersten Duncan               SO LSU                   23.40 
 21  Anna Scott                    FR Campbell              23.42 
 22  Dominique Booker              JR Kentucky              23.48 
 23  Tayla Carter                  SO W. Carolina           23.50 
 24  Ahty Johnson                  JR South Carolina        23.51 
 25  Dominique Kimpel              JR Alabama               23.55 
 26  Toshika Sylvester             SR LSU                   23.57 
 27  Tania Minkins                 SR E. Carolina           23.57 
 28  Briana Vaughn                 SO UCF                   23.58 
 29  Jellisa Westney               JR Michigan State        23.58 
 30  Alicia Whittle                SO Kennesaw Sta          23.58 
 31  Aarian Tipton                 SR Georgia Southern      23.59 
 32  Deysha Smith-Jenkins          SO Connecticut           23.60 
 33  Gabrielle Farquharson         JR Rutgers               23.62 
 34  Cindy Ofili                   SO Michigan              23.62 
 35  Kali Davis-White              FR Florida State         23.65 
 36  Quanisha Sales                JR Tenn State            23.66 
 37  Amanda Kimbers                SR Georgetown            23.66 
 38  Rushell Harvey                FR LSU                   23.67 
 39  Aliyah Everson                SO Ohio State            23.68 
 40  Daziah Green                  FR Akron                 23.68 
 41  Elizabeth Kerpon              JR Duke                  23.69 
 42  Sara Kikut                    SO Dartmouth             23.70 
 43  Aaliyah McKinney              SO E. Michigan           23.71 
 44  Joann Blakney                 JR Charlotte             23.74 
 45  Camaria Long                  SO Buffalo               23.74 
 46  Jeanette Pettigrew            SR Bowling Gree          23.75 
 47  Taylor Anderson               FR Connecticut           23.77 
 48  Alexis Ferebee                SO Alabama State         23.78 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Robin Reynolds                SO Florida               51.57 
  2  Shakima Wimbley               FR Miami                 51.68 
  3  Ebony Eutsey                  SR Florida               52.33 
  4  Margaret Bamgbose             SO Notre Dame            52.37 
  5  Destinee Gause                SO Florida               52.41 
  6  Marlena Wesh                  SR Clemson               52.44 
  7  Jordan Lavender               JR Virginia              52.48 
  8  Michelle Brown                SR Notre Dame            52.76 
  9  Afia Charles                  SR UCF                   52.77 
 10  Celina Emerson                SR Connecticut           52.80 
 11  Precious Holmes               FR South Carolina        52.89 
 12  Kiara Porter                  JR VCU                   52.92 
 13  Olivia James                  FR Clemson               53.02 
 14  Sonikqua Walker               SO Ohio State            53.10 
 15  Felecia Majors                FR Tennessee             53.12 
 16  Malekah Holland               JR Hampton               53.23 
 17  Udeme Akpaete                 SO Cornell               53.24 
 18  Dynasty McGee                 JR Penn State            53.25 
 19  Kenya Woodall                 SO Cincinnati            53.26 
 20  Aaliyah Barnes                FR Ohio State            53.34 
 21  Rebecca Robinson              SO Syracuse              53.40 
 22  T'Sheila Mungo                JR Charlotte             53.41 
 23  Felicia Brown                 SO Tennessee             53.52 
 24  Nyanka Joseph                 SO Connecticut           53.58 
 25  Daianna Barron                SR George Mason          53.67 
 26  Briana Haith                  FR South Carolina        53.72 
 27  Courtney Walker               JR Jacksonville          53.72 
 28  Lynette Akai                  JR Campbell              53.73 
 29  Madeline Kopp                 FR Duke                  53.79 
 30  Alex Gholston                 FR Alabama               53.84 
 31  Angelica Whaley               JR Kentucky              53.84 
 32  Ekene Ugboaja                 SR Rutgers               53.86 
 33  Katherine Frye                JR Monmouth              53.86 
 34  Lilla McMillan                SO Tulane                53.88 
 35  Aarin Jones                   SO Purdue                53.88 
 36  Shawntoreah Turk              SR Cen Michigan          53.92 
 37  Bria Bell                     SR Elon                  53.95 
 38  Santina Williams              SO Alabama State         53.98 
 39  Breanna Alston                SR Appalachian           54.00 
 40  Gelela Cooley                 SR W. Kentucky           54.01 
 41  Ashley Jocelyn                FR UCF                   54.03 
 42  Breigh Jones                  SO Austin Peay           54.08 
 43  Asha Ruth                     SR Rutgers               54.10 
 44  Jasmine Mitchell              FR Virginia Tech         54.13 
 45  Zena Kolliesuah               JR Cornell               54.18 
 46  Dominique Graham              SR George Mason          54.19 
 47  Lauren Hansson                JR Duke                  54.28 
 48  Genevieve Emrick              JR W. Carolina           54.31 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Yanique Malcolm               SR Alabama             2:03.28 
  2  Megan Malasarte               SR Georgia             2:03.30 
  3  Sabrina Southerland           FR Georgetown          2:04.21 
  4  Andrea Keklak                 JR Georgetown          2:04.36 
  5  Amanda Smith                  JR Virginia Tech       2:04.45 
  6  Nicky Akande                  SR Villanova           2:04.56 
  7  Kari Shoolbraid               JR Purdue              2:04.66 
  8  Vanessa Fabrizio              JR Virginia            2:04.77 
  9  Alexis Panisse                SO Tennessee           2:05.04 
 10  Katie Borchers                JR Ohio State          2:05.17 
 11  Bre'Anna Smith                SR Purdue              2:05.18 
 12  Thandi Stewart                JR Miami               2:05.20 
 13  Kenyetta Iyevbele             JR NC State            2:05.28 
 14  Taneisha Cordell              JR Miami               2:05.72 
 15  Anima Banks                   SO Duke                2:05.80 
 16  Megan Krumpoch                SR Dartmouth           2:05.90 
 17  Abby Farley                   JR Duke                2:06.02 
 18  Hanna Green                   FR Virginia Tech       2:06.06 
 19  Kianna Ruff                   SR Tennessee           2:06.13 
 20  Kimberley Ficenec             SO Alabama             2:06.19 
 21  Erika Veidis                  JR Harvard             2:06.23 
 22  Becca Deloache                JR Georgetown          2:06.32 
 23  Danielle Pfeifer              SO Michigan            2:06.68 
 24  Brigitte Mania                SR Connecticut         2:06.70 
 25  Trina Bills                   SR Columbia            2:06.74 
 26  Devon Hoppe                   SO Michigan            2:06.84 
 27  Erica Winston                 SR UCF                 2:06.86 
 28  Elise Farris                  SR Duquesne            2:06.89 
 29  Faith Dismuke                 JR Connecticut         2:06.90 
 30  Ce'aira Brown                 SO Hampton             2:06.94 
 31  Cydney Robinson               SR Hampton             2:06.95 
 32  Margaret Donovan              JR Dartmouth           2:06.99 
 33  Morgan Schuetz                SO LSU                 2:07.02 
 34  Yolanda Ngarambe              SR Vermont             2:07.02 
 35  Meghan Burggraf               SR Liberty             2:07.09 
 36  Charlotte Myers               JR Miami (Ohio)        2:07.21 
 37  Asia Henry                    SR Buffalo             2:07.42 
 38  Chelsea Cox                   SR Georgetown          2:07.55 
 39  Kim Mackay                    JR Princeton           2:07.63 
 40  Elyse Wilkinson               JR Cornell             2:07.77 
 41  Myah Hicks                    JR Maryland            2:07.87 
 42  Marie DeMedicis               JR Samford             2:07.94 
 43  Shanique Dasilva              JR Georgetown          2:07.95 
 44  Brittney Jackson              SR Tennessee           2:07.97 
 45  Alaine Tate                   SR Miami               2:08.12 
 46  Aisha Hodge                   SR W. Michigan         2:08.14 
 47  Jamie Morrissey               FR Michigan            2:08.22 
 48  Katarina Smiljanec            JR Virginia Tech       2:08.22 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cory McGee                    SR Florida             4:12.50 
  2  Agata Strausa                 SR Florida             4:12.54 
  3  Allison Peare                 SR Kentucky            4:15.14 
  4  Marta Klebe                   SR Penn State          4:15.20 
  5  Carly Hamilton                JR Georgia             4:15.62 
  6  Brook Handler                 JR Michigan            4:15.82 
  7  Rhianwedd Price               FR Miss State          4:16.11 
  8  Linden Hall                   JR Florida State       4:16.42 
  9  Kirsty Legg                   SR Butler              4:16.72 
 10  Rachel Schneider              SR Georgetown          4:17.04 
 11  Shannon Osika                 SO Michigan            4:17.27 
 12  Rebekah Greene                FR Florida             4:17.36 
 13  Angel Piccirillo              SO Villanova           4:17.63 
 14  Elizabeth Whelan              SO North Carolina      4:18.00 
 15  Kelsey Margey                 SO Villanova           4:18.83 
 16  Stephanie Schappert           JR Villanova           4:19.50 
 17  Olivia Burne                  SR Stony Brook         4:19.58 
 18  Danielle Aragon               SO Notre Dame          4:20.08 
 19  Emily Lipari                  SR Villanova           4:20.35 
 20  Shannon Morton                SO Virginia Tech       4:20.47 
 21  Sara Barron                   SO Vanderbilt          4:20.69 
 22  Haley Meier                   FR Duke                4:21.03 
 23  Kelly Curran                  SR Notre Dame          4:21.31 
 24  Lindsay Prettyman             SR Delaware            4:21.65 
 25  Hannah Neczypor               JR Georgetown          4:21.66 
 26  Georgia Peel                  SO Florida State       4:21.68 
 27  Rachel Paul                   FR Georgetown          4:21.86 
 28  Molly Renfer                  JR Harvard             4:21.93 
 29  Karley Rempel                 SO North Carolina      4:21.95 
 30  Kelsey Smith                  JR Georgetown          4:22.43 
 31  Sara Stassen                  SO Michigan State      4:22.45 
 32  Olivia Sadler                 SO Columbia            4:22.55 
 33  Emily Pritt                   SR NC State            4:22.73 
 34  Kathryn Fanning               SR Albany              4:22.81 
 35  Sarah Paddon                  JR Davidson            4:22.90 
 36  Ryanna Henderson              SR NC State            4:22.98 
 37  Audrey Huth                   SR Duke                4:23.12 
 38  Sarah Gillespie               FR Harvard             4:23.32 
 39  Lily Williams                 SO Vanderbilt          4:24.05 
 40  Elizabeth Markowitz           SO Dartmouth           4:24.08 
 41  Madison Granger               FR Duke                4:24.28 
 42  Megan Moye                    FR NC State            4:24.39 
 43  Laura Bess                    SO Miami (Ohio)        4:24.57 
 44  Molly Malone                  JR Syracuse            4:24.69 
 45  Ashley Montgomery             FR Penn                4:24.71 
 46  Monica Adler                  JR Boston U.           4:24.79 
 47  Andria Aguilar                SO LSU                 4:24.86 
 48  Amirah Johnson                JR Tennessee           4:24.95 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rachel Sorna                  SR Cornell             9:43.48 
  2  Leah O'Connor                 JR Michigan State      9:44.35 
  3  Cornelia Griesche             SO Miss State         10:00.58 
  4  Alex Leptich                  SR Michigan           10:04.86 
  5  Victoria Voronko              JR E. Michigan        10:05.94 
  6  Alexa Aragon                  SR Notre Dame         10:06.13 
  7  Pippa Woolven                 SO Florida State      10:06.45 
  8  Maya Rehberg                  FR Iona               10:07.61 
  9  Blair Doney                   SR Purdue             10:08.23 
 10  Mackenzie Chojnacky           JR Toledo             10:09.28 
 11  Katie Landwehr                SO Michigan State     10:09.87 
 12  Megan Weschler                SR Michigan           10:11.56 
 13  Liz Weiler                    SO Toledo             10:13.54 
 14  Sarah Delozier                JR Dartmouth          10:16.38 
 15  Elizabeth Bird                FR Princeton          10:16.47 
 16  Lucy Young                    FR Northeastern       10:17.05 
 17  Sarah Martinelli              SR West Virginia      10:17.38 
 18  Samantha Ginther              SR Indiana            10:17.86 
 19  Shaina Sumney                 SR UNC-Greensbo       10:18.13 
 20  Danielle Winslow              SO Boston College     10:18.51 
 21  Lisa Ziegler                  FR Miss State         10:18.51 
 22  Benadate Cheruiyot            SO Louisville         10:19.64 
 23  Emma Neigel                   JR Miss State         10:19.70 
 24  Tori Gerlach                  SO Penn State         10:20.55 
 25  Vicky Fouhy                   SR Virginia           10:20.63 
 26  Abbie Benson                  JR Penn State         10:20.76 
 27  Svenja Meyer                  SR Jacksonville       10:20.80 
 28  Nicole Cargill                SR Dayton             10:20.88 
 29  Kira Garry                    JR Yale               10:21.01 
 30  Samantha Norman               SR NC State           10:21.16 
 31  Emily Ritter                  JR Rider              10:21.82 
 32  Katelyn Greenleaf             SO Alabama            10:22.02 
 33  Rebecca Chandler              JR Vanderbilt         10:23.17 
 34  Hope Schmelzle                FR Purdue             10:23.38 
 35  Sydney Leiher                 FR Syracuse           10:24.39 
 36  Bret McDaniel                 JR Georgia            10:24.73 
 37  Cecile Chevillard             SO E. Kentucky        10:25.08 
 38  Katharine Showalter           SR Georgia State      10:25.69 
 39  Valerie Palermo               FR Duquesne           10:26.10 
 40  Claire DeVoe                  SO Cornell            10:26.14 
 41  Brianna Johnson               SO Indiana            10:26.22 
 42  Susan Rachel Givens           FR Auburn             10:26.25 
 43  Ashley Berry                  SR Duke               10:27.50 
 44  Chelsea Sumney                SR UNC-Greensbo       10:27.64 
 45  Amira Joseph                  JR Vanderbilt         10:27.72 
 46  Erin Mercer                   SR NC State           10:27.84 
 47  Brianna Castrogivanni         SR Sacred Heart       10:27.86 
 48  Chelsi Woodruff               SR Florida State      10:28.31 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kate Avery                    SO Iona               15:27.90 
  2  Abbey D'Agostino              SR Dartmouth          15:30.93 
  3  Sarah Collins                 SO Providence         15:31.03 
  4  Waverly Neer                  JR Columbia           15:37.85 
  5  Elinor Kirk                   SR UAB                15:42.13 
  6  Mara Olson                    JR Butler             15:47.14 
  7  Dana Giordano                 SO Dartmouth          15:53.96 
  8  Rachel Sorna                  SR Cornell            15:54.31 
  9  Agata Strausa                 SR Florida            15:58.15 
 10  Laura Nagel                   JR Providence         15:58.33 
 11  Juli Accurso                  JR Ohio U.            15:59.12 
 12  Rachele Schulist              FR Michigan State     16:01.23 
 13  Ann Eason                     JR E. Kentucky        16:03.87 
 14  Heidi Caldwell                SR Brown              16:05.84 
 15  Annie LeHardy                 JR North Carolina     16:06.83 
 16  Cally Macumber                SR Kentucky           16:07.21 
 17  Sarah Rapp                    JR Virginia Tech      16:07.28 
 18  Meghan McGlinchey             SR La Salle           16:07.32 
 19  Joanna Thompson               JR NC State           16:09.74 
 20  Samantha Nadel                SO Georgetown         16:09.76 
 21  Lindsay Clark                 SO Michigan State     16:09.93 
 22  Julia Otwell                  JR Michigan State     16:10.95 
 23  Morgan Kelly                  SR Harvard            16:11.05 
 24  Haley Pierce                  FR Georgetown         16:11.66 
 25  Christina Melian              SO Stony Brook        16:11.88 
 26  Teghan Henderson              FR Chattanooga        16:13.03 
 27  Maria Hauger                  FR Virginia           16:14.18 
 28  Caroline Williams             SR Columbia           16:14.20 
 29  Tara Jameson                  JR Iona               16:15.41 
 30  Juliet Bottorff               SR Duke               16:15.82 
 31  Rosa Moriello                 JR Boston U.          16:18.08 
 32  Alexis Wiersma                FR Michigan State     16:18.85 
 33  Brooke Tullis                 JR Toledo             16:19.86 
 34  Anne-Marie Blaney             SO UCF                16:20.22 
 35  Sara Kroll                    JR Michigan State     16:20.51 
 36  Madeleine Davidson            JR Boston College     16:21.49 
 37  Bethany Sachtleben            JR George Mason       16:23.76 
 38  Meghan McGovern               SO William & Mary     16:24.76 
 39  Catarina Rocha                FR Providence         16:25.52 
 40  Shaina Sumney                 SR UNC-Greensbo       16:26.39 
 41  Carly Hamilton                JR Georgia            16:26.84 
 42  Nicole DiMercurio             SR Georgia            16:28.56 
 43  Amanda Behnke                 FR Indiana            16:28.83 
 44  Kate Brown                    SR UAB                16:28.85 
 45  Annamarie Maag                JR Georgetown         16:29.65 
 46  Jessie Petersen               JR Syracuse           16:30.05 
 47  Erika Kemp                    FR NC State           16:30.28 
 48  Cleo Boyd                     FR Virginia           16:30.97 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Elinor Kirk                   SR UAB                32:17.05 
  2  Juliet Bottorff               SR Duke               32:25.69 
  3  Emily Stites                  SO William & Mary     32:41.55 
  4  Erin Finn                     FR Michigan           32:41.65 
  5  Hannah Walker                 JR Florida State      32:56.90 
  6  Chelsea Blaase                FR Tennessee          33:13.94 
  7  Margo Malone                  SO Syracuse           33:15.02 
  8  Meghan McGlinchey             SR La Salle           33:15.95 
  9  Joanna Thompson               JR NC State           33:24.61 
 10  Megan Curham                  FR Princeton          33:24.79 
 11  Elaina Balouris               SR William & Mary     33:31.59 
 12  Sarah Rapp                    JR Virginia Tech      33:32.16 
 13  Sarah Pagano                  SR Syracuse           33:42.14 
 14  Elizabeth Anderson            JR Vanderbilt         33:44.76 
 15  Leigha Anderson               SO Penn State         33:52.32 
 16  Devin McMahon                 SR Cornell            34:05.46 
 17  Allison Lasnicki              JR West Virginia      34:11.20 
 18  Emily Reese                   SR Harvard            34:11.97 
 19  Katie Good                    JR Butler             34:13.26 
 20  Silvia Del Fava               SR Albany             34:13.82 
 21  Kate Brown                    SR UAB                34:14.31 
 22  Sarah Fakler                  FR Virginia           34:15.20 
 23  Maria Hauger                  FR Virginia           34:16.28 
 24  Juli Accurso                  JR Ohio U.            34:18.42 
 25  Clare Fischer                 SR Xavier (Ohio)      34:21.21 
 26  Kirsten Kasper                SR Georgetown         34:21.52 
 27  Caroline Kellner              SO Cornell            34:21.94 
 28  Emily Durgin                  SO Connecticut        34:22.20 
 29  Bethany Sachtleben            JR George Mason       34:27.31 
 30  Nicole DiMercurio             SR Georgia            34:30.21 
 31  Katie Lever                   SO W. Kentucky        34:30.45 
 32  Melanie Brender               JR Michigan State     34:32.10 
 33  Sinead Haughey                JR Furman             34:32.57 
 34  Michelle Thomas               JR Ohio State         34:38.06 
 35  Elizabeth Simpson             SR Cornell            34:38.32 
 36  Jennifer Flack                FR Virginia           34:38.37 
 37  Anne-Marie Blaney             SO UCF                34:39.59 
 38  Maggi Szpak                   SO Cornell            34:40.84 
 39  Viviana Hanley                JR Harvard            34:44.51 
 40  Emily Giannotti               SR Penn State         34:46.89 
 41  Mary Alex England             FR Mississippi        34:48.66 
 42  Allyson Oram                  SR Elon               34:49.59 
 43  Anna Lamb                     JR Miami (Ohio)       34:50.02 
 44  Breanne Lesnar                SO Cen Michigan       34:50.14 
 45  Samantha Hamilton             SR Youngstown St      34:51.17 
 46  Emily Stark                   SO Yale               34:51.61 
 47  Joanna Stevens                JR Georgetown         34:52.25 
 48  Dylan Hassett                 JR William & Mary     34:53.27 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kendra Harrison               JR Kentucky              12.68 
  2  Jasmin Stowers                SR LSU                   12.81 
  3  Bridgette Owens               JR Florida               12.84 
  4  Anne Zagre                    JR Florida State         12.87 
  5  Cindy Ofili                   SO Michigan              12.93 
  6  Jade Barber                   JR Notre Dame            12.97 
  7  Kim Francis                   SR Louisiana Tech        13.02 
  8  Kayla Parker                  SR Kentucky              13.02 
  9  Shanique Walker               JR Jacksonville          13.11 
 10  Ebony Morrison                FR Auburn                13.12 
 11  Keisha Wallace                SR Miss State            13.14 
 12  Samantha Scarlett             SO Auburn                13.18 
 13  Evonne Britton                SR Penn State            13.23 
 14  Alexis Perry                  SO NC State              13.24 
 15  Leah Nugent                   JR Kentucky              13.27 
 16  Ann Marie Duffus              SR Kent State            13.30 
 17  Ciana Tabb                    SR Purdue                13.34 
 18  Erin Tucker                   SR E. Carolina           13.34 
 19  Alexandria Johnson            JR Ohio State            13.37 
 20  Demeteria Edgecombe           JR East Tenn. St         13.37 
 21  Chanice Chase                 SO LSU                   13.37 
 22  Mariah Georgetown             JR LSU                   13.39 
 23  Shavon Briscoe                JR George Mason          13.40 
 24  Chene Townsend                SR West Virginia         13.41 
 25  Chalese Davis                 SO South Carolina        13.42 
 26  Nicole Setterington           FR Florida State         13.43 
 27  Alexis Franklin               SO Ohio State            13.43 
 28  Breana Norman                 SR Hampton               13.44 
 29  Alexia Fortenberry            FR New Orleans           13.45 
 30  Amber Hughes                  FR Tenn State            13.46 
 31  Carmelia Stewart              JR Indiana State         13.48 
 32  Mulern Jean                   JR Charleston South      13.49 
 33  Ste'yce McNeil                SO Miss State            13.53 
 34  Sydney Griffin                SO Elon                  13.56 
 35  Autumne Franklin              SO Harvard               13.56 
 36  Anthonia Ballard              SR N.C. Central          13.58 
 37  Taryn Hartfield               JR Mississippi           13.60 
 38  Skylar Ross-Ransom            FR Florida               13.62 
 39  Lauren Rose                   JR Michigan State        13.63 
 40  Erin Busbee                   SR Michigan              13.66 
 41  Skyler Willis                 JR Akron                 13.66 
 42  Kayann Richards               FR Miami                 13.67 
 43  Nikko Brady                   SR Boston U.             13.68 
 44  Devynne Charlton              FR Purdue                13.69 
 45  Je'Rica Sanders               SO Cincinnati            13.71 
 46  Samantha Jensen               SO Wagner                13.71 
 47  Gabrielle Piper               SR Penn                  13.71 
 48  Alvonna Blakney               SO Charlotte             13.72 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kendra Harrison               JR Kentucky              54.76 
  2  Kiah Seymour                  SO Penn State            55.88 
  3  Nikita Tracey                 SR LSU                   56.23 
  4  Chanice Chase                 SO LSU                   56.27 
  5  Leah Nugent                   JR Kentucky              56.97 
  6  Alexis Franklin               SO Ohio State            57.06 
  7  Jessica Gelibert              SO Coastal Carolina      57.07 
  8  Jade Miller                   FR Harvard               57.32 
  9  Anna Simone                   JR Duquesne              57.42 
 10  Jamika Glades                 FR Miami                 57.50 
 11  Tyler Brockington             SO South Carolina        57.74 
 12  Sandy Jean-Claude             JR UCF                   57.87 
 13  Evann Thompson                SO Pittsburgh            57.88 
 14  Autumne Franklin              SO Harvard               57.91 
 15  Consuela Lindsay              SR Northwestern St       58.05 
 16  Alicia Noel                   SR SE Louisiana          58.07 
 17  Donna Jeanty                  SR Buffalo               58.07 
 18  Evonne Britton                SR Penn State            58.28 
 19  Kaila Barber                  JR Notre Dame            58.42 
 20  Maya Williamson               JR Memphis               58.46 
 21  Danielle Aromashodu           SR Florida Atlantic      58.49 
 22  Tamera Harris                 JR South Carolina        58.58 
 23  Lisa Meneau                   FR Maryland              58.66 
 24  Megan Yanik                   SR Notre Dame            58.78 
 25  Deseree King                  JR Georgetown            58.79 
 26  Michelle Rotondo              JR Notre Dame            58.83 
 27  Janieyah Collins              SO E. Carolina           58.84 
 28  Danielle Hill                 SR Auburn                58.85 
 29  Bridget Doughty               JR Cen Michigan          58.89 
 30  Skyler Willis                 JR Akron                 58.96 
 31  Skyler Carpenter              FR Vanderbilt            58.98 
 32  Sashel Brown                  FR Auburn                58.98 
 33  Jaelynn Pryor                 SR Michigan State        59.00 
 34  Bryiana Richardson            FR LSU                   59.06 
 35  Laura Williams                SR Monmouth              59.21 
 36  Jenea McCammon                SR Morgan State          59.27 
 37  Taylor Wheaton                SR George Mason          59.30 
 38  Teddi Maslowski               SO Duke                  59.39 
 39  Alexandra Stanton             JR Brown                 59.43 
 40  Ama Larbi                     JR Georgia Tech          59.44 
 41  Christine London              FR Virginia Tech         59.47 
 42  Dotrine' Jacobs               JR Charleston South      59.52 
 43  Meghan McMullin               SO Princeton             59.52 
 44  Jennifer Esposito             FR Elon                  59.60 
 45  Christina Davis               JR Coastal Carolina      59.62 
 46  Cori Floyd                    JR North Carolina        59.70 
 47  Tynelle Taylor-Chase          SR Albany                59.70 
 48  Alethia Marrero               FR Indiana State         59.71 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kentucky                                               43.25 
  2  Florida                                                43.29 
  3  LSU                                                    43.72 
  4  Alabama                                                44.15 
  5  Florida State                                          44.29 
  6  Auburn                                                 44.29 
  7  East Carolina                                          44.38 
  8  UCF                                                    44.42 
  9  Georgia Southern                                       44.50 
 10  South Carolina                                         44.50 
 11  Ohio State                                             44.52 
 12  Penn State                                             44.64 
 13  Louisiana Tech                                         44.68 
 14  Indiana State                                          44.76 
 15  Notre Dame                                             44.90 
 16  Kennesaw State                                         44.90 
 17  Michigan State                                         44.91 
 18  Western Kentucky                                       44.92 
 19  Hampton                                                44.96 
 20  Rutgers                                                44.97 
 21  Tennessee St.                                          45.05 
 22  Virginia                                               45.19 
 23  Florida Int'l                                          45.20 
 24  Connecticut                                            45.23 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Florida                                              3:27.38 
  2  Kentucky                                             3:31.19 
  3  UCF                                                  3:32.59 
  4  Notre Dame                                           3:32.65 
  5  Connecticut                                          3:32.83 
  6  Clemson                                              3:32.87 
  7  Penn State                                           3:33.10 
  8  Alabama State                                        3:34.12 
  9  Rutgers                                              3:34.61 
 10  Purdue                                               3:34.81 
 11  South Carolina                                       3:35.49 
 12  Cornell                                              3:35.50 
 13  Hampton                                              3:35.56 
 14  LSU                                                  3:35.59 
 15  Coastal Carolina                                     3:35.73 
 16  Virginia                                             3:35.74 
 17  Alabama                                              3:35.90 
 18  Miami                                                3:35.90 
 19  Duke                                                 3:36.18 
 20  Harvard                                              3:36.83 
 21  George Mason                                         3:36.88 
 22  Louisiana Tech                                       3:37.46 
 23  Tennessee                                            3:37.53 
 24  St. John's                                           3:38.18 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Leontia Kallenou              SO Georgia               1.92m 
  2  Tynita Butts                  SR E. Carolina           1.91m 
  3  Allison Barwise               SR Boston U.             1.89m 
  4  Amina Smith                   SR Maryland              1.87m 
  5  Erika Hurd                    SO Cincinnati            1.84m 
  6  Dior Delophont                SO Kent State            1.84m 
  7  Kendell Williams              FR Georgia               1.83m 
  8  Deandra Daniel                SO Coppin State          1.83m 
  9  Thea LaFond                   JR Maryland              1.83m 
 10  Taylor Burke                  JR Florida               1.82m 
 11  Amber Melville                JR Maryland              1.82m 
 12  Kate Wolanin                  JR E. Michigan           1.82m 
 13  Mimi Land                     SO Clemson               1.81m 
 14  Emma Siuciak                  JR Buffalo               1.81m 
 15  Lacey Shuman                  SR NC State              1.81m 
 16  Brittany St. Clair            SR Vermont               1.80m 
 17  Dakota Dailey-Harris          SO Miami                 1.80m 
 18  Megan Kirschling              SO Elon                  1.79m 
 19  Kyaira Wright-Harmon          SO LIU Brooklyn          1.79m 
 20  India McCoy                   FR Penn State            1.78m 
 21  Sarah Graham                  SO South Carolina        1.78m 
 22  Chloe Lautric                 FR Louisiana Tech        1.78m 
 23  Nyki Caldwell                 JR Wake Forest           1.78m 
 24  Xaveria Bass                  JR W. Carolina           1.78m 
 25  Karli Johonnot                SO Duke                  1.78m 
 26  Emily Godwin                  FR North Carolina        1.78m 
 27  Kaitlin Whitehorn             SO Dartmouth             1.78m 
 28  Courtney Anderson             SR South Florida         1.78m 
 29  Brionne Williams              SR Vanderbilt            1.77m 
 30  Noelle Jones                  SR South Alabam          1.76m 
 31  Marsielle McBeam              SO West Virginia         1.76m 
 32  Samantha Yeats                SR Villanova             1.76m 
 33  Lindsey Harmon                SO UL-Lafayette          1.76m 
 34  Tatiana Gusin                 FR Georgia               1.76m 
 35  Brittany Harrell              JR Florida               1.76m 
 36  Tory Kemp                     SO North Carolina        1.76m 
 37  Grete Sadeiko                 FR Florida State         1.76m 
 38  Ronea Saunders                JR Cen Connecticut       1.76m 
 39  Gabriela Szkolnicka           JR Akron                 1.76m 
 40  Saija Bikanova                SO Connecticut           1.76m 
 41  Sarah Maxson                  SO Indiana               1.76m 
 42  Morgan Crewe                  FR James Madiso          1.76m 
 43  Lynnika Pitts                 SR LSU                   1.76m 
 44  Courtney Avery                FR Lehigh                1.76m 
 45  Aaron Howell                  FR Michigan              1.75m 
 46  Sarah Palmer                  JR Penn State            1.75m 
 47  Raegan Nizdil                 FR Harvard               1.75m 
 48  Sherie Key                    JR Duquesne              1.75m 
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Megan Clark                   SO Duke                  4.45m 
  2  Annika Roloff                 SO Akron                 4.41m 
  3  Alysha Newman                 SO Miami                 4.41m 
  4  Martina Schultze              JR Virginia Tech         4.40m 
  5  Kelsie Ahbe                   SR Indiana               4.35m 
  6  Mandissa Marshall             SR George Mason          4.30m 
  7  Sophie Gutermuth              SO Indiana               4.30m 
  8  Neal Tisher                   SR UAB                   4.28m 
  9  Petra Olsen                   SR South Carolina        4.26m 
 10  Kimyanna Rudolph              SO Indiana State         4.20m 
 11  Lakan Taylor                  FR Alabama               4.20m 
 12  Cameron Overstreet            JR North Carolina        4.18m 
 13  Lauren Chorny                 SO Michigan State        4.18m 
 14  Carolina Carmichael           SO Memphis               4.18m 
 15  Sydney Clute                  SO Indiana               4.15m 
 16  Chanel Krause                 FR Louisville            4.15m 
 17  Sabrina Hochreuther           JR Memphis               4.15m 
 18  Sarah Birkmeier               JR Michigan State        4.15m 
 19  Caroline Hasse                SO Akron                 4.15m 
 20  Ariane Beaumont-Courteau      SR Akron                 4.13m 
 21  Alyssa McBride                SO Cincinnati            4.10m 
 22  Kiley Tobel                   SR Michigan              4.10m 
 23  Sydney White                  SO Wake Forest           4.08m 
 24  Caroline Brailsford           FR North Carolina        4.08m 
 25  Jessica Harter                JR Purdue                4.08m 
 26  Kelly Truppo                  JR Buffalo               4.05m 
 27  Erin Champion                 JR Tennessee             4.05m 
 28  Linda Hadfield                SR Tennessee             4.05m 
 29  Michelle Canterna             JR Kentucky              4.05m 
 30  Hannah Acton                  SO Florida State         4.02m 
 31  Claire Lucas                  JR Akron                 4.00m 
 32  Ellie Braidic                 SO E. Michigan           4.00m 
 33  Anna Rawles                   SO Alabama               4.00m 
 34  Sarah Bell                    FR Vanderbilt            4.00m 
 35  Kassie Powell                 JR Michigan State        4.00m 
 36  Kristen Lee                   FR Virginia Tech         4.00m 
 37  Joanna Lapucha                SR Tulane                3.98m 
 38  Amanda Benninghoff            FR North Carolina        3.98m 
 39  Hannah Sailar                 FR Michigan State        3.98m 
 40  Ashley DeMange                JR Dayton                3.98m 
 41  Karly Jackson                 SO Florida State         3.98m 
 42  Lexi Masterson                FR Penn State            3.98m 
 43  Claire Goodson                JR Samford               3.98m 
 44  Rebecca Szabo                 FR Akron                 3.98m 
 45  Nicole Casper                 SO McNeese Stat          3.97m 
 46  Autumn Conn                   SO Alabama               3.97m 
 47  Mary Carson Pitts             FR Tulane                3.97m 
 48  Alexandra Wasik               JR Villanova             3.96m 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Keri Emanuel                  SR LSU                   6.56m 
  2  Chanice Porter                SO Georgia               6.53m 
  3  Rochelle Farquharson          SR Miss State            6.48m 
  4  Alexis Perry                  SO NC State              6.45m 
  5  Jen Clayton                   SR UCF                   6.42m 
  6  Sha'Keela Saunders            FR Kentucky              6.38m 
  7  Charla Craddock               JR Louisiana Tech        6.37m 
  8  Mariah Toussaint              SR Monmouth              6.34m 
  9  Der'Renae Freeman             SO Florida State         6.34m 
 10  Natasha Stewart               JR South Florida         6.32m 
 11  Roseanne Erickson             JR Kent State            6.30m 
 12  Brittany Owens                SO Louisville            6.29m 
 13  Edy Ndem                      SR Virginia              6.28m 
 14  Whitney Fountain              JR Clemson               6.27m 
 15  Tia Mitchell                  JR UL-Lafayette          6.27m 
 16  Nikki Nunn                    SR Purdue                6.26m 
 17  Kierra White                  JR Mississippi           6.25m 
 18  Teiara Denmark                SR Hampton               6.25m 
 19  Phillicia Fluellen            SO FIU                   6.24m 
 20  Gabrielle Farquharson         JR Rutgers               6.23m 
 21  Chioma Agwunobi               JR W. Kentucky           6.23m 
 22  Kenyah McDaniel               SR Northwestern St       6.23m 
 23  Clairwin Dameus               SO Tenn State            6.22m 
 24  Asha Ruth                     SR Rutgers               6.21m 
 25  Nikko Brady                   SR Boston U.             6.21m 
 26  Julienne McKee                SR Georgia Tech          6.21m 
 27  Quanesha Burks                FR Alabama               6.20m 
 28  Brittney Howell               SR Penn State            6.20m 
 29  Ariane Nelson                 FR Indiana               6.19m 
 30  Sandra Akachukwu              FR W. Kentucky           6.18m 
 31  Xenia Rahn                    JR North Carolina        6.18m 
 32  Nataliyah Friar               FR LSU                   6.17m 
 33  India Hammond                 SO Mid. Tenn. St         6.15m 
 34  Jasmin Walker                 JR Georgia Southern      6.14m 
 35  Lacey Dent                    SO Alabama               6.13m 
 36  Lorraine Graham               SR Florida               6.12m 
 37  Nicole Charley                SR Samford               6.11m 
 38  Daniella Johnson              FR Akron                 6.11m 
 39  Kayla Parker                  SR Kentucky              6.11m 
 40  Alexis Murphy                 SO South Carolina        6.10m 
 41  Felecia Majors                FR Tennessee             6.09m 
 42  Kenyattia Hackworth           JR Kentucky              6.08m 
 43  Ashley Stacey                 SR Michigan State        6.07m 
 44  Brittany Harrell              JR Florida               6.07m 
 45  Donjhae Jones                 SO Georgia Tech          6.07m 
 46  Erin Busbee                   SR Michigan              6.03m 
 47  Amira Idris                   JR Delaware              6.03m 
 48  Quintunya Chapman             JR Georgia               6.02m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ciarra Brewer                 JR Florida              13.91m 
  2  Jasia Richardson              SR Marshall             13.56m 
  3  Lynnika Pitts                 SR LSU                  13.22m 
  4  Marshay Ryan                  FR Auburn               13.20m 
  5  Kaitlyn Beans                 FR South Alabam         13.19m 
  6  France Makabu                 SR W. Kentucky          13.18m 
  7  Ana Camargo                   SR W. Kentucky          13.18m 
  8  Tori Franklin                 JR Michigan State       13.16m 
  9  Thea LaFond                   JR Maryland             13.15m 
 10  Christina Epps                SR Coppin State         13.12m 
 11  Dallas Rose                   SR Virginia             13.12m 
 12  Odrine Belot                  SO Connecticut          13.11m 
 13  Dior Delophont                SO Kent State           13.08m 
 14  Stormy Nesbit                 SR West Virginia        13.07m 
 15  India Hammond                 SO Mid. Tenn. St        13.05m 
 16  Whitney Fountain              JR Clemson              13.03m 
 17  Mimi Land                     SO Clemson              13.00m 
 18  Simone Charley                FR Vanderbilt           13.00m 
 19  Allison Outerbridge           SR Tennessee            12.98m 
 20  Keri Emanuel                  SR LSU                  12.97m 
 21  Julienne McKee                SR Georgia Tech         12.96m 
 22  Nadia Eke                     JR Columbia             12.92m 
 23  Imani Oliver                  SR Princeton            12.91m 
 24  Cierra Brown                  SO Purdue               12.91m 
 25  Marlene Ricketts              SR Penn State           12.87m 
 26  Ashley Corum                  SR Pittsburgh           12.86m 
 27  Tristine Johnson              SR North Carolina       12.86m 
 28  Tarvia Conway                 SR UL-Lafayette         12.82m 
 29  Marqueshia Stallworth         SR South Florida        12.80m 
 30  Ashley Stacey                 SR Michigan State       12.80m 
 31  Carmelia Stewart              JR Indiana State        12.79m 
 32  Rebecca Stoyle                JR UMass Amhers         12.76m 
 33  Gissell Warner                SR Florida              12.74m 
 34  Natasha Dicks                 FR South Carolina       12.74m 
 35  Paige Morris                  SR Delaware             12.74m 
 36  Tamika Brazzel                SO Tulane               12.72m 
 37  Regine Hunter                 FR Syracuse             12.71m 
 38  Merilyn Uudmae                JR Alabama              12.71m 
 39  Mary Esther Gourdin           JR Notre Dame           12.70m 
 40  Estefany Cruz                 JR Tulane               12.69m 
 41  Sha'Keela Saunders            FR Kentucky             12.68m 
 42  Iana Amsterdam                FR Clemson              12.67m 
 43  Porsha Thomas                 SO Northwestern St      12.67m 
 44  Ebony Brinker                 JR Miss State           12.65m 
 45  Kaylnn Pitts                  FR Austin Peay          12.63m 
 46  Nicole Charley                SR Samford              12.59m 
 47  Anasterasia Terrell           FR Clemson              12.59m 
 48  Pershawna Williams            SO Mid. Tenn. St        12.53m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tremanisha Taylor             JR NC State             17.60m 
  2  Jessica Ramsey                SR W. Kentucky          17.49m 
  3  Tori Bliss                    JR LSU                  17.30m 
  4  Kyla Buckley                  SR Indiana              17.19m 
  5  Dani Bunch                    SR Purdue               17.16m 
  6  Valentina Muzaric             JR Auburn               17.08m 
  7  Danniel Thomas                SO Kent State           16.82m 
  8  Joh'vonnie Mosley             SR Kent State           16.79m 
  9  Mary Theisen                  SR Indiana State        16.74m 
 10  Rachel Dincoff                SO Auburn               16.51m 
 11  Cassie Wertman                SO Tennessee            16.41m 
 12  Chelsea Whalen                SR Florida State        16.40m 
 13  Sarah Howard                  SO North Carolina       16.29m 
 14  Amber Monroe                  JR Miami                16.14m 
 15  Michelle Anumba               SR Duke                 16.12m 
 16  Rachel Roberts                SR Buffalo              16.05m 
 17  Rachel Fatherly               SO Penn State           16.05m 
 18  Lakitta Johnson               JR Florida State        16.04m 
 19  Nikki Okwelogu                FR Harvard              16.03m 
 20  Liberty Slinden               SR Louisville           16.00m 
 21  Aslynn Halvorson              SR Tennessee            15.99m 
 22  Emily Morris                  JR Notre Dame           15.96m 
 23  Alexis Cooks                  JR Akron                15.96m 
 24  Raqurra Ishmar                SO FIU                  15.90m 
 25  Melissa Kurzdorfer            SR Penn State           15.71m 
 26  Emmonnie Henderson            FR Louisville           15.71m 
 27  Alysiah Whittaker             FR Georgia State        15.70m 
 28  Chioma Onyekwere              SO Maryland             15.50m 
 29  Vivian Brandhoff              SO Memphis              15.49m 
 30  Candicea Bernard              JR Alabama              15.41m 
 31  Andrea Hiler                  SR W. Michigan          15.29m 
 32  Brianna Tate                  SO Appalachian          15.25m 
 33  Whitney Walker                SO Indiana State        15.24m 
 34  Alyssa Robinson               FR Penn State           15.22m 
 35  Emmaline Berg                 SR Dartmouth            15.19m 
 36  Megan Patterson               SO Buffalo              15.18m 
 37  Rachel Aliotta                SR Monmouth             15.15m 
 38  Keona Jackson                 JR Northwestern St      15.14m 
 39  Amelia Strickler              SO Miami (Ohio)         15.11m 
 40  Devene Brown                  SO Cen Michigan         15.08m 
 41  Tonia Pratt                   JR Murray State         15.01m 
 42  Kolbi Smith                   JR Sacred Heart         15.01m 
 43  Lexia Robinson                SR W. Kentucky          14.96m 
 44  Taylor Potts                  FR Tulane               14.88m 
 45  Rachel Polk                   JR So. Mississippi      14.79m 
 46  Lina Bengtson                 FR Manhattan            14.75m 
 47  Jaleesa Williams              SR VCU                  14.74m 
 48  Makenzie Wheat                FR Bowling Gree         14.74m 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Danniel Thomas                SO Kent State           59.38m 
  2  Kellion Knibb                 SO Florida State        56.49m 
  3  Alexis Cooks                  JR Akron                55.68m 
  4  Sequoia Watkins               JR NC State             54.94m 
  5  Devene Brown                  SO Cen Michigan         54.64m 
  6  Tremanisha Taylor             JR NC State             54.56m 
  7  Beckie Famurewa               SO Kentucky             54.04m 
  8  Rachel Polk                   JR So. Mississippi      53.91m 
  9  Jessica Ramsey                SR W. Kentucky          53.84m 
 10  Mary Theisen                  SR Indiana State        53.82m 
 11  Madison Jacobs                FR Kentucky             53.52m 
 12  Jaleesa Williams              SR VCU                  53.42m 
 13  Kayla Padgett                 JR E. Carolina          53.19m 
 14  Lexia Robinson                SR W. Kentucky          52.96m 
 15  Satrina Oliveira              SR W. Kentucky          52.71m 
 16  Joh'vonnie Mosley             SR Kent State           52.48m 
 17  Kree Clark                    SO Jacksonville         52.26m 
 18  Victoria Buhr                 SR Brown                51.94m 
 19  Andrea Hiler                  SR W. Michigan          51.88m 
 20  Corina Cox                    FR Troy                 51.43m 
 21  Tori Bliss                    JR LSU                  51.36m 
 22  Haley Springman               JR Pittsburgh           51.29m 
 23  Amber Monroe                  JR Miami                51.18m 
 24  Maressa Guynn                 SR Navy                 51.15m 
 25  Nikki Okwelogu                FR Harvard              51.14m 
 26  Hilenn James                  SR Georgia              51.00m 
 27  Adaora Anunike                JR Miami (Ohio)         50.87m 
 28  Kaylee Finney                 SR Michigan State       50.70m 
 29  Aslynn Halvorson              SR Tennessee            50.62m 
 30  Rachel Dincoff                SO Auburn               50.58m 
 31  Emmonnie Henderson            FR Louisville           50.51m 
 32  Lauren Allam                  SR Navy                 50.46m 
 33  Nakel McClinton               FR Indiana              50.42m 
 34  Kebbeh Darpolor               SO Brown                50.40m 
 35  Melissa Kurzdorfer            SR Penn State           50.26m 
 36  Jennifer Nicholson            JR Liberty              50.26m 
 37  Sasha-Ann Lebert              JR Florida A&M          50.08m 
 38  Cristina Perrine              SR Bowling Gree         50.06m 
 39  Michelle Wallerstedt          SO George Mason         50.04m 
 40  Kayla Taylor                  SO So. Mississippi      49.84m 
 41  Rechelle Bessard              SO Northwestern St      49.82m 
 42  Teronda Brown                 SR Navy                 49.65m 
 43  Kori Reiser                   FR Bowling Gree         49.59m 
 44  Carly Pendleton               JR Ohio State           49.46m 
 45  Nicole Chavis                 SO NC State             49.42m 
 46  Jessica Molyet                SR Cincinnati           49.41m 
 47  Katelyn Rutz                  SO Indiana State        49.40m 
 48  Dolly Nyemah                  FR Louisville           49.39m 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Julia Ratcliffe               SO Princeton            70.28m 
  2  Brooke Pleger                 JR Bowling Gree         67.97m 
  3  Denise Hinton                 SR LSU                  66.46m 
  4  Brittany Funk                 SR Akron                66.33m 
  5  Elizabeth Tepe                SR Georgia              64.18m 
  6  Kayla Padgett                 JR E. Carolina          63.50m 
  7  Rachel Pena                   SR Lafayette            62.99m 
  8  Melissa Kurzdorfer            SR Penn State           62.35m 
  9  Jessica Ramsey                SR W. Kentucky          61.45m 
 10  Lea Johnson                   SO Miami                61.37m 
 11  Katja Vangsnes                SO Florida State        60.99m 
 12  Emily Allen                   SR Samford              60.98m 
 13  Alexis Cooks                  JR Akron                60.48m 
 14  Nia Barnes                    JR Alabama              60.26m 
 15  Bobbie Williamson             SR South Alabam         59.79m 
 16  Karen Henning                 SR LSU                  59.21m 
 17  Adabelle Ekechukwu            SR Harvard              59.19m 
 18  Beckie Famurewa               SO Kentucky             59.06m 
 19  Emma O'Hara                   FR St. Francis-PA       58.98m 
 20  Asianna Covington             FR Georgia              58.90m 
 21  Avana Story                   SO North Carolina       58.76m 
 22  Lydia Wehrli                  JR Manhattan            58.45m 
 23  Dani Bunch                    SR Purdue               58.36m 
 24  Jayla Bostic                  SO Florida              58.32m 
 25  Patrice Gates                 SR Louisville           58.16m 
 26  Vivien Devaney                SR Notre Dame           58.15m 
 27  Tonia Pratt                   JR Murray State         57.48m 
 28  Donyelle Brown                SO Ohio U.              57.41m 
 29  Heather Vermillion            JR Brown                57.22m 
 30  Danette Hinton                SR St. John's           57.07m 
 31  Rosemary Read                 SR New Hampshire        56.92m 
 32  Victoria Nwadiogbu            JR Auburn               56.88m 
 33  Marthaline Cooper             FR Winthrop             56.84m 
 34  Cristina Perrine              SR Bowling Gree         56.54m 
 35  Aly Weeman                    JR Dayton               56.51m 
 36  Kalen Hambrick                SO UCF                  56.36m 
 37  Kori Reiser                   FR Bowling Gree         56.35m 
 38  Rechelle Bessard              SO Northwestern St      56.30m 
 39  Rhea Phipps                   SR Rider                55.98m 
 40  Jermisha Frazier              SO SE Louisiana         55.97m 
 41  Rachel Aliotta                SR Monmouth             55.88m 
 42  Nakel McClinton               FR Indiana              55.79m 
 43  Jimil Ataman                  SR Lehigh               55.60m 
 44  Destinee Romain               SR UCF                  55.45m 
 45  Rachel Fatherly               SO Penn State           55.20m 
 46  Caitlin Gilmore               SO Louisville           55.10m 
 47  Hannah Baker                  SR Louisville           54.97m 
 48  Joanna Fleming                SR Michigan             54.94m 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Fawn Miller                   JR Florida              57.10m 
  2  Eva Vivod                     FR Virginia Tech        56.80m 
  3  Marija Vucenovic              SO Florida              56.73m 
  4  Victoria Paterra              SR Miami (Ohio)         55.91m 
  5  Freya Jones                   SO Georgia              55.36m 
  6  Jessie Merckle                SO Wake Forest          53.94m 
  7  Laura Loht                    SR Penn State           53.33m 
  8  Sabine Kopplin                SO Virginia Tech        51.70m 
  9  Chelsea Whalen                SR Florida State        50.99m 
 10  Lauren Kenney                 JR Penn State           50.89m 
 11  Rebekah Wales                 FR LSU                  50.87m 
 12  Jaimee Springer               SR Nicholls Sta         50.54m 
 13  Taylor Slaney                 JR Pittsburgh           50.31m 
 14  Christine Streisel            FR Duke                 50.15m 
 15  Kelsey Reese                  JR Monmouth             50.08m 
 16  Kelsey Hay                    SO Penn                 50.02m 
 17  Daliadiz Ortiz                FR Tulane               49.94m 
 18  Heather Juhring               JR Mount St. Mary's     48.45m 
 19  Leah Hixon                    SR South Alabam         48.42m 
 20  Mayme Cook                    SO LSU                  48.36m 
 21  Kelly McCabe                  SR Rhode Island         48.31m 
 22  Jessica Delic                 JR Akron                48.30m 
 23  Elaina Mezzasalma             SR Rutgers              48.26m 
 24  Hannah Mayer                  JR Harvard              48.15m 
 25  Jessica Talley                JR Northwestern St      48.14m 
 26  Cheryl Carlisle               SR Kent State           47.63m 
 27  Ellie Gravitte                FR Brown                47.32m 
 28  Christine Rickert             SO High Point           47.26m 
 29  Abbey Karin                   SR Virginia             47.25m 
 30  Doren Welch                   SO LSU                  47.19m 
 31  Jenna Baker                   SR SE Louisiana         47.09m 
 32  Rachael Kotula                SR Robert Morri         46.85m 
 33  Nika Ouellette                SR Vermont              46.55m 
 34  Noelle Jones                  SR South Alabam         46.42m 
 35  Katie Johnston                SO William & Mary       46.37m 
 36  Mi'Ca Lowe                    FR UL-Monroe            46.17m 
 37  Jenna Wargo                   JR Louisville           46.04m 
 38  Holleigh Bergstrom            SR Brown                45.80m 
 39  Ranita Mealer                 SR Morgan State         45.32m 
 40  Amanda Chamblee               SR Notre Dame           45.25m 
 41  Grete Sadeiko                 FR Florida State        45.24m 
 42  Milica Kulidzan               JR Cen Michigan         45.23m 
 43  Lauren Lubarski               SO E. Carolina          45.18m 
 44  Sarah Kadelka                 JR Virginia Tech        45.11m 
 45  Jermisha Frazier              SO SE Louisiana         45.08m 
 46  Justine Rennekamp             SO Army                 45.04m 
 47  Tiffani Hernandez             SO FIU                  45.00m 
 48  Jessica Parham                JR Youngstown St        44.75m

Advertisement


Never miss running news.

Sent once a week or when breaking news breaks.
(We don't spam or sell our list)