Full results, not sure where the above came from.
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Barber, Miki Garden State TC 7.27
2 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings Ghana 7.37
3 Reynolds, Robin USA 7.43
4 Barber, Lisa Garden State TC 7.45
5 King, Shenika Shore AC 8.07
6 Lacy, Bridget Unattached 9.51
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Reynolds, Robin USA 37.22 2
2 Balkwill, Kelsey Border City 37.85 2
3 Lavender, Jordan Sabaku Manag 37.93 2
4 Garcia, Pariis Shore AC 38.85 1
5 Haye-Smith, Yanique Chase Athletics 38.98 1
6 King, Shenika Shore AC 40.52 1
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Malasarte, Megan Atlanta TC 1:29.91
2 McDonald, Kimarra Juventus 1:29.94
3 Kosichenko, Olga Island Expre 1:32.18
4 Tate, Alaine Cptc New Bal 1:32.56
5 Henkel, Lauren NYAC 1:34.67
6 Rosario, Emily Cptc New Bal 1:40.10
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Schappert, Stephanie Hoka Njnytc 2:42.77
2 Manley, Meg Cptc New Bal 2:43.45
3 Bell, Rolanda Cptc New Bal 2:44.23
4 Andrews, Kristin Shore AC 2:44.89
5 Herrick, Stephanie Cptc New Bal 2:45.43
6 Hicks, Myah District Elite 2:45.71
7 Martinez, Angie USA 3:03.53
Women 1500 Meter Run Enroute 1 Mi
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fedronic, Justine France 4:22.91
2 Bell, Rolanda Cptc New Bal 4:27.13
3 Graves, Carmen Atlanta TC 4:30.18
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bell, Rolanda Cptc New Bal 4:44.40
2 Fedronic, Justine France 4:44.59
3 Graves, Carmen Atlanta TC 4:51.74
-- Herrick, Stephanie Cptc New Bal DNF
-- Sullivan, Meggie Cptc New Bal DNF
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Britton, Evonne Club North W 8.11
2 Grant, Shanice Jamaica 8.22
3 Richards, Ladonna Chase Athletics 8.28
4 Gaines, Jessie Garden State TC 8.32
5 Salmon, Paula East New Yor 8.55
Women High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Whitehorn, Kaitlyn Unattached 1.81m
2 Frederick, Priscilla NYAC J1.81m
3 Smith, Amina Garden State TC 1.76m
-- Rios, Kashany Panama NH
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 6.72
2 Johnson, Darien Brooks 6.81
3 Marcano, Andre Cptc New Bal 6.85
4 Hill, Romone Garden State TC 6.87
5 Garcia, Melique Dominican Re 6.95
6 Doyley, Mark USA 6.97
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gordon, LaLonde Trinidad & Tabag 32.47 2
2 Spartling, Brycen NYAC 33.05 2
3 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel Cptc New Bal 33.78 1
4 McDonald, Jonia Unattached 33.79 2
5 Doyley, Mark USA 34.31 1
6 Crichlow, Adrian Cptc New Bal 35.77 1
-- Johnson, Darien Brooks FS 1
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walker, Shaquille Brooks 1:16.11 2
2 Dinkins, Russell Unattached 1:16.40 2
3 Kidder, Brannon Brooks 1:18.10 2
4 Harrison, Christian BAA 1:18.75 2
5 White, Sadiki Garden State TC 1:18.77 2
6 Mutekanga, Julius Cptc New Bal 1:19.51 2
7 Clarke, Andre Chase Athletics 1:20.19 1
8 Lawrence, Rayon Unattached 1:20.29 1
9 Atkinson, Sean Cptc New Bal 1:22.54 1
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ibadin, Edose District Elite 2:21.48
2 Jock, Charles Nike Otc 2:21.51
3 Lasater, Brandon Atlanta TC 2:23.33
4 Holdsworth, Derek District Elite 2:23.35
5 Looney, Billy Cptc New Bal 2:24.63
6 Kostelac, Anthony Shore AC 2:24.74
7 Palumbo, Victor Cptc New Bal 2:25.08
8 Wall, Corey Cptc New Bal 2:27.31
-- Crocker, Will District Elite DNF
Men 1500 Meter Run Enroute 1 Mi
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Andrews, Robby adidas 3:45.19
2 Penzenstadler, Sam Unattached 3:45.51
3 Wheating, Andrew NIKE 3:45.64
4 Adam, Guillaume BAA 3:46.40
5 Winn, Daniel BAA 3:46.64
6 Brannigan, Michael NYAC 3:47.02
7 Santana, Alfredo adidas Garde 3:47.18
8 Hillenbrand, Matt BAA 3:50.29
9 Fleet, Mac NIKE 3:51.94
10 Weinstein, Jeff NYAC 3:53.81
-- O'Toole, Garret USA DNF
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Andrews, Robby adidas 3:59.36
2 Wheating, Andrew NIKE 4:00.32
3 Penzenstadler, Sam Unattached 4:00.70
4 Adam, Guillaume BAA 4:01.83
5 Brannigan, Michael NYAC 4:03.58
6 Santana, Alfredo adidas Garde 4:03.59
7 Winn, Daniel BAA 4:03.84
8 Hillenbrand, Matt BAA 4:07.72
9 Fleet, Mac NIKE 4:10.05
10 Weinstein, Jeff NYAC 4:13.31
-- O'Toole, Garret USA DNF
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sosa, Ramon Dominican Re 7.95
2 Williamson, Mikhail Unattached 8.17
Men High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kornegay, Kris USA 2.21m
2 Claxton, Daniel Unattached 2.10m
2 Bowen, Alexander Cptc New Bal 2.10m
-- Craig, Raffael Unattached NH Schwarzrock, Emily Ocean Breeze 11.19
===========
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 4:22.93
2 New York Novas TC 'A' 4:31.76
3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners 'A' 4:36.84
4 Island Express 'A' 4:48.85
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Barber, Miki Garden State TC 7.27
2 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings Ghana 7.37
3 Reynolds, Robin USA 7.43
4 Barber, Lisa Garden State TC 7.45
5 King, Shenika Shore AC 8.07
6 Lacy, Bridget Unattached 9.51
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Reynolds, Robin USA 37.22 2
2 Balkwill, Kelsey Border City 37.85 2
3 Lavender, Jordan Sabaku Manag 37.93 2
4 Garcia, Pariis Shore AC 38.85 1
5 Haye-Smith, Yanique Chase Athletics 38.98 1
6 King, Shenika Shore AC 40.52 1
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Malasarte, Megan Atlanta TC 1:29.91
2 McDonald, Kimarra Juventus 1:29.94
3 Kosichenko, Olga Island Expre 1:32.18
4 Tate, Alaine Cptc New Bal 1:32.56
5 Henkel, Lauren NYAC 1:34.67
6 Rosario, Emily Cptc New Bal 1:40.10
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Schappert, Stephanie Hoka Njnytc 2:42.77
2 Manley, Meg Cptc New Bal 2:43.45
3 Bell, Rolanda Cptc New Bal 2:44.23
4 Andrews, Kristin Shore AC 2:44.89
5 Herrick, Stephanie Cptc New Bal 2:45.43
6 Hicks, Myah District Elite 2:45.71
7 Martinez, Angie USA 3:03.53
Women 1500 Meter Run Enroute 1 Mi
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fedronic, Justine France 4:22.91
2 Bell, Rolanda Cptc New Bal 4:27.13
3 Graves, Carmen Atlanta TC 4:30.18
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bell, Rolanda Cptc New Bal 4:44.40
2 Fedronic, Justine France 4:44.59
3 Graves, Carmen Atlanta TC 4:51.74
-- Herrick, Stephanie Cptc New Bal DNF
-- Sullivan, Meggie Cptc New Bal DNF
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Britton, Evonne Club North W 8.11
2 Grant, Shanice Jamaica 8.22
3 Richards, Ladonna Chase Athletics 8.28
4 Gaines, Jessie Garden State TC 8.32
5 Salmon, Paula East New Yor 8.55
Women High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Whitehorn, Kaitlyn Unattached 1.81m
2 Frederick, Priscilla NYAC J1.81m
3 Smith, Amina Garden State TC 1.76m
-- Rios, Kashany Panama NH
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Port Richmond 'A' 1:36.04
2 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'A' 1:37.52
3 Monsignor Farrell 'A' 1:38.63
4 Susan Wagner 'A' 1:40.62
-- New Dorp 'A' DNF
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cardinal Hayes 'A' 1:30.18
2 St. John the Baptist 'A' 1:31.17
3 Mount St. Michael 'A' 1:31.70
4 St. Anthony's 'A' 1:32.31
5 Chaminade 'A' 1:32.39
6 Christ the King 'A' 1:33.00
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fordham Prep 'A' 7:58.99
2 Chaminade 'A' 8:01.63
3 St. Peters 'A' 8:01.83
4 Xavier 'A' 8:03.84
5 Kellenberg 'A' 8:05.71
6 St. John the Baptist 'A' 8:11.86
7 Xaverian 'A' 8:19.15
8 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'A' 8:21.67
Boys 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Calabrese, Joseph 06-Unattache 9.94
2 Anthony, Eric Ocean Breeze 9.99
3 Chen, Alvin Ocean Breeze 10.13
4 Houle, Jason Ocean Breeze 12.14
5 Giri, Jaden Island Expre 12.34
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 2:05.41
2 Notre Dame Track 'A' 2:19.64
3 The Camp 'A' 2:22.74
Boys 1 Mile Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Addison, Alexander Tsc Track Cl 5:18.30
2 Diaz, Fernando Island Expre 5:19.17
3 Vadul, Akshay Elite Runners TC 5:19.57
4 Boutin, Nate Prospect Par 5:26.87
5 Snow, Jaden Notre Dame T 5:29.27
6 Bhaskaran, Krish Elite Runners TC 5:32.49
7 Adamo, James Ocean Breeze 5:57.75
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Prospect Park Youth Running 'A' 3:55.67
2 Island Express 'A' 4:10.27
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 6.72
2 Johnson, Darien Brooks 6.81
3 Marcano, Andre Cptc New Bal 6.85
4 Hill, Romone Garden State TC 6.87
5 Garcia, Melique Dominican Re 6.95
6 Doyley, Mark USA 6.97
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gordon, LaLonde Trinidad & Tabag 32.47 2
2 Spartling, Brycen NYAC 33.05 2
3 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel Cptc New Bal 33.78 1
4 McDonald, Jonia Unattached 33.79 2
5 Doyley, Mark USA 34.31 1
6 Crichlow, Adrian Cptc New Bal 35.77 1
-- Johnson, Darien Brooks FS 1
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walker, Shaquille Brooks 1:16.11 2
2 Dinkins, Russell Unattached 1:16.40 2
3 Kidder, Brannon Brooks 1:18.10 2
4 Harrison, Christian BAA 1:18.75 2
5 White, Sadiki Garden State TC 1:18.77 2
6 Mutekanga, Julius Cptc New Bal 1:19.51 2
7 Clarke, Andre Chase Athletics 1:20.19 1
8 Lawrence, Rayon Unattached 1:20.29 1
9 Atkinson, Sean Cptc New Bal 1:22.54 1
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ibadin, Edose District Elite 2:21.48
2 Jock, Charles Nike Otc 2:21.51
3 Lasater, Brandon Atlanta TC 2:23.33
4 Holdsworth, Derek District Elite 2:23.35
5 Looney, Billy Cptc New Bal 2:24.63
6 Kostelac, Anthony Shore AC 2:24.74
7 Palumbo, Victor Cptc New Bal 2:25.08
8 Wall, Corey Cptc New Bal 2:27.31
-- Crocker, Will District Elite DNF
Men 1500 Meter Run Enroute 1 Mi
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Andrews, Robby adidas 3:45.19
2 Penzenstadler, Sam Unattached 3:45.51
3 Wheating, Andrew NIKE 3:45.64
4 Adam, Guillaume BAA 3:46.40
5 Winn, Daniel BAA 3:46.64
6 Brannigan, Michael NYAC 3:47.02
7 Santana, Alfredo adidas Garde 3:47.18
8 Hillenbrand, Matt BAA 3:50.29
9 Fleet, Mac NIKE 3:51.94
10 Weinstein, Jeff NYAC 3:53.81
-- O'Toole, Garret USA DNF
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Andrews, Robby adidas 3:59.36
2 Wheating, Andrew NIKE 4:00.32
3 Penzenstadler, Sam Unattached 4:00.70
4 Adam, Guillaume BAA 4:01.83
5 Brannigan, Michael NYAC 4:03.58
6 Santana, Alfredo adidas Garde 4:03.59
7 Winn, Daniel BAA 4:03.84
8 Hillenbrand, Matt BAA 4:07.72
9 Fleet, Mac NIKE 4:10.05
10 Weinstein, Jeff NYAC 4:13.31
-- O'Toole, Garret USA DNF
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sosa, Ramon Dominican Re 7.95
2 Williamson, Mikhail Unattached 8.17
Men High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kornegay, Kris USA 2.21m
2 Claxton, Daniel Unattached 2.10m
2 Bowen, Alexander Cptc New Bal 2.10m
-- Craig, Raffael Unattached NH