Full Results for 2022 Bauhaus Galan — Stockholm Diamond League Results
By LetsRun.com
June 29, 2022
The 2022 Diamond League season continued on Thursday, June 16, with the Bauhaus Galan in Stockholm. Compiled results appear below.
Full field series can be found here.
Talk about the meet on our world-famous messageboard:
- Official 2022 Stockholm DL Live Discussion Thread.
- Stockholm Live Discussion Thread
- Keely H. Goes Home Devastated
- Major Props: Domnic Lobalu of Athlete Refugee Team outkicks Jacob Kiplimo to win 3k in 7:29
Diamond Discipline – GW
Men’s 100m
Final, Wind: -0.5
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akani SIMBINE | 21 SEP 1993 | RSA | 10.02 |
2. | Reece PRESCOD | 29 FEB 1996 | GBR | 10.15 |
3. | Jimmy VICAUT | 27 FEB 1992 | FRA | 10.19 |
4. | Yupun ABEYKOON | 31 DEC 1994 | SRI | 10.21 |
5. | Mouhamadou FALL | 25 FEB 1992 | FRA | 10.24 |
6. | Joris VAN GOOL | 04 APR 1998 | NED | 10.38 |
7. | Rohan BROWNING | 31 DEC 1997 | AUS | 10.38 |
8. | Henrik LARSSON | 30 SEP 1999 | SWE | 10.40 |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Men’s 800m
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slimane MOULA | 25 FEB 1999 | ALG | 1:44.60 |
2. | Benjamin ROBERT | 04 JAN 1998 | FRA | 1:45.11 |
3. | Gabriel TUAL | 09 APR 1998 | FRA | 1:45.29 |
4. | Andreas KRAMER | 13 APR 1997 | SWE | 1:45.42 |
5. | Emmanuel Kipkurui KORIR | 15 JUN 1995 | KEN | 1:45.85 |
6. | Adrián BEN | 04 AUG 1998 | ESP | 1:45.85 |
7. | Collins KIPRUTO | 12 APR 1994 | KEN | 1:45.86 |
8. | Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICH | 30 NOV 1989 | KEN | 1:48.05 |
Khaled BENMAHDI | 22 OCT 1988 | ALG | DNF |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Men’s 3000m
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Domnic Lokinyomo LOBALU | 16 AUG 1998 | ART | 7:29.48 |
2. | Jacob KIPLIMO | 14 NOV 2000 | UGA | 7:29.55 |
3. | Cornelius KEMBOI | 29 FEB 2000 | KEN | 7:31.26 |
4. | Stewart MCSWEYN | 01 JUN 1995 | AUS | 7:31.93 |
5. | Thierry NDIKUMWENAYO | 26 MAR 1997 | BDI | 7:34.91 |
6. | Luis GRIJALVA | 10 APR 1999 | GUA | 7:38.67 |
7. | Mike FOPPEN | 29 NOV 1996 | NED | 7:43.37 |
8. | Narve Gilje NORDÅS | 30 SEP 1998 | NOR | 7:44.28 |
9. | Jack RAYNER | 19 DEC 1995 | AUS | 7:47.62 |
10. | Ryuji MIURA | 11 FEB 2002 | JPN | 7:47.98 |
11. | Addisu YIHUNE | 17 MAR 2003 | ETH | 7:48.51 |
Mounir AKBACHE | 14 MAR 1986 | FRA | DNF | |
Boaz KIPRUGUT | 18 MAY 1998 | KEN | DNF | |
Adel MECHAAL | 05 DEC 1990 | ESP | DNF |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Men’s 400mH
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alison DOS SANTOS | 03 JUN 2000 | BRA | 46.80 |
2. | CJ ALLEN | 14 FEB 1995 | USA | 48.28 |
3. | Kyron MCMASTER | 03 JAN 1997 | IVB | 48.58 |
4. | Rasmus MÄGI | 04 MAY 1992 | EST | 48.77 |
5. | Carl BENGTSTRÖM | 13 JAN 2000 | SWE | 48.97 |
6. | Julien WATRIN | 27 JUN 1992 | BEL | 49.01 |
7. | Chris MCALISTER | 03 DEC 1995 | GBR | 49.76 |
8. | Sokwakhana ZAZINI | 23 JAN 2000 | RSA | 49.80 |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Men’s Pole Vault
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armand DUPLANTIS | 10 NOV 1999 | SWE | 6.16 |
2. | Christopher NILSEN | 13 JAN 1998 | USA | 5.93 |
3. | Thiago BRAZ | 16 DEC 1993 | BRA | 5.93 |
4. | Pål Haugen LILLEFOSSE | 04 JUN 2001 | NOR | 5.83 |
5. | Renaud LAVILLENIE | 18 SEP 1986 | FRA | 5.83 |
6. | Ernest John OBIENA | 17 NOV 1995 | PHI | 5.73 |
7. | Ben BROEDERS | 21 JUN 1995 | BEL | 5.63 |
7. | Sondre GUTTORMSEN | 01 JUN 1999 | NOR | 5.63 |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Men’s Discus Throw
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristjan ČEH | 17 FEB 1999 | SLO | 70.02 |
2. | Mykolas ALEKNA | 28 SEP 2002 | LTU | 69.81 |
3. | Daniel STÅHL | 27 AUG 1992 | SWE | 67.57 |
4. | Andrius GUDŽIUS | 14 FEB 1991 | LTU | 67.37 |
5. | Sam MATTIS | 19 MAR 1994 | USA | 63.69 |
6. | Lawrence OKOYE | 06 OCT 1991 | GBR | 63.34 |
7. | Simon PETTERSSON | 03 JAN 1994 | SWE | 63.21 |
8. | Matthew DENNY | 02 JUN 1996 | AUS | 62.49 |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Men’s Javelin Throw
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anderson PETERS | 21 OCT 1997 | GRN | 90.31 |
2. | Neeraj CHOPRA | 24 DEC 1997 | IND | 89.94 |
3. | Julian WEBER | 29 AUG 1994 | GER | 89.08 |
4. | Jakub VADLEJCH | 10 OCT 1990 | CZE | 88.59 |
5. | Oliver HELANDER | 01 JAN 1997 | FIN | 85.46 |
6. | Kim AMB | 31 JUL 1990 | SWE | 82.86 |
7. | Vítězslav VESELÝ | 27 FEB 1983 | CZE | 82.57 |
8. | Andrian MARDARE | 20 JUN 1995 | MDA | 81.96 |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Women’s 200m
Final, Wind: +0.1
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dina ASHER-SMITH | 04 DEC 1995 | GBR | 22.37 |
2. | Mujinga KAMBUNDJI | 17 JUN 1992 | SUI | 22.37 |
3. | Ida KARSTOFT | 29 OCT 1995 | DEN | 22.90 |
4. | TyNia GAITHER | 16 MAR 1993 | BAH | 23.06 |
5. | Gina BASS | 03 MAY 1995 | GAM | 23.31 |
6. | Ajla DEL PONTE | 15 JUL 1996 | SUI | 23.41 |
7. | Julia HENRIKSSON | 11 JUL 2000 | SWE | 23.57 |
8. | Lisa LILJA | 22 NOV 1996 | SWE | 23.78 |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Women’s 800m
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mary MORAA | 15 JUN 2000 | KEN | 1:57.68 |
2. | Keely HODGKINSON | 03 MAR 2002 | GBR | 1:58.18 |
3. | Catriona BISSET | 01 MAR 1994 | AUS | 1:58.54 |
4. | Halimah NAKAAYI | 16 OCT 1994 | UGA | 1:58.85 |
5. | Sage HURTA | 23 JUN 1998 | USA | 1:58.95 |
6. | Prudence SEKGODISO | 05 JAN 2002 | RSA | 1:59.52 |
7. | Brooke FELDMEIER | 26 JAN 1996 | USA | 1:59.73 |
8. | Hedda HYNNE | 13 MAR 1990 | NOR | 2:02.09 |
9. | Lovisa LINDH | 09 JUL 1991 | SWE | 2:03.22 |
Sarah BILLINGS | 07 MAR 1998 | AUS | DNF |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Women’s 100mH
Final, Wind: -0.5
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jasmine CAMACHO-QUINN | 21 AUG 1996 | PUR | 12.46 |
2. | Tobi AMUSAN | 23 APR 1997 | NGR | 12.50 |
3. | Nia ALI | 23 OCT 1988 | USA | 12.53 |
4. | Danielle WILLIAMS | 14 SEP 1992 | JAM | 12.59 |
5. | Devynne CHARLTON | 26 NOV 1995 | BAH | 12.65 |
6. | Nadine VISSER | 09 FEB 1995 | NED | 12.76 |
7. | Pia SKRZYSZOWSKA | 20 APR 2001 | POL | 12.91 |
8. | Tia JONES | 08 SEP 2000 | USA | 12.98 |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Women’s 400mH
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Femke BOL | 23 FEB 2000 | NED | 52.27 |
2. | Rushell CLAYTON | 18 OCT 1992 | JAM | 53.90 |
3. | Anna RYZHYKOVA | 24 NOV 1989 | UKR | 54.33 |
4. | Ayomide Temilade FOLORUNSO | 17 OCT 1996 | ITA | 54.66 |
5. | Viktoriya TKACHUK | 08 NOV 1994 | UKR | 54.72 |
6. | Viivi LEHIKOINEN | 27 AUG 1999 | FIN | 54.80 |
7. | Jessie KNIGHT | 15 JUN 1994 | GBR | 54.89 |
8. | Cassandra TATE | 11 SEP 1990 | USA | 56.68 |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Women’s 3000mSC
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daisy JEPKEMEI | 13 FEB 1996 | KAZ | 9:15.77 |
2. | Alice FINOT | 09 FEB 1991 | FRA | 9:19.59 |
3. | Chiara SCHERRER | 24 JAN 1996 | SUI | 9:24.16 |
4. | Nataliya STREBKOVA | 06 MAR 1995 | UKR | 9:24.54 |
5. | Lea MEYER | 16 SEP 1997 | GER | 9:25.61 |
6. | Fancy CHERONO | 02 AUG 2001 | KEN | 9:34.61 |
7. | Elena BURKARD | 10 FEB 1992 | GER | 9:40.67 |
8. | Gesa Felicitas KRAUSE | 03 AUG 1992 | GER | 9:44.44 |
9. | Patrycja KAPAŁA | 26 MAR 1997 | POL | 9:45.21 |
10. | Emilia LILLEMO | 05 JAN 2000 | SWE | 9:46.97 |
Rosefline CHEPNGETICH | 17 JUN 1997 | KEN | DNF |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Women’s High Jump
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eleanor PATTERSON | 22 MAY 1996 | AUS | 1.96 |
2. | Yuliya LEVCHENKO | 28 NOV 1997 | UKR | 1.93 |
3. | Iryna GERASHCHENKO | 10 MAR 1995 | UKR | 1.93 |
4. | Nadezhda DUBOVITSKAYA | 12 MAR 1998 | KAZ | 1.93 |
5. | Yaroslava MAHUCHIKH | 19 SEP 2001 | UKR | 1.89 |
6. | Elena VALLORTIGARA | 21 SEP 1991 | ITA | 1.89 |
7. | Ella JUNNILA | 06 DEC 1998 | FIN | 1.85 |
7. | Kateryna TABASHNYK | 15 JUN 1994 | UKR | 1.85 |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Women’s Long Jump
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK | WIND |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorraine UGEN | 22 AUG 1991 | GBR | 6.81 | -0.8 |
2. | Maryna BEKH-ROMANCHUK | 18 JUL 1995 | UKR | 6.76 | -1.1 |
3. | Khaddi SAGNIA | 20 APR 1994 | SWE | 6.74 | 0.0 |
4. | Agate DE SOUSA | 05 JUN 2000 | STP | 6.73 | -0.8 |
5. | Malaika MIHAMBO | 03 FEB 1994 | GER | 6.72 | -0.4 |
6. | Ivana VULETA | 10 MAY 1990 | SRB | 6.66 | -0.7 |
7. | Ese BRUME | 20 JAN 1996 | NGR | 6.57 | -0.6 |
8. | Jazmin SAWYERS | 21 MAY 1994 | GBR | 6.39 | -0.2 |
9. | Maja ÅSKAG | 18 DEC 2002 | SWE | 6.31 | -0.1 |
Diamond Discipline – GW
Women’s Shot Put
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chase EALEY | 20 JUL 1994 | USA | 20.48 |
2. | Sarah MITTON | 20 JUN 1996 | CAN | 19.90 |
3. | Auriol DONGMO | 03 AUG 1990 | POR | 19.30 |
4. | Jessica SCHILDER | 19 MAR 1999 | NED | 19.07 |
5. | Danniel THOMAS-DODD | 11 NOV 1992 | JAM | 18.77 |
6. | Jessica RAMSEY | 26 JUL 1991 | USA | 18.64 |
7. | Fanny ROOS | 02 JAN 1995 | SWE | 18.34 |
8. | Jessica INCHUDE | 25 MAR 1996 | POR | 17.29 |
Promotional Events – A
Men’s Long Jump
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK | WIND |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miltiadis TENTOGLOU | 18 MAR 1998 | GRE | 8.31 | +1.7 |
2. | Thobias MONTLER | 15 FEB 1996 | SWE | 7.98 | -2.8 |
3. | Filip PRAVDICA | 28 JUL 1995 | CRO | 7.82 | +2.4 |
4. | Jules POMMERY | 22 JAN 2001 | FRA | 7.80 | +0.3 |
5. | Héctor SANTOS | 06 JAN 1998 | ESP | 7.72 | -1.8 |
6. | Gabriel BITAN | 23 JUL 1998 | ROU | 7.67 | -0.5 |
7. | Reynold BANIGO | 13 AUG 1998 | GBR | 7.63 | -0.7 |
8. | Jean-Pierre BERTRAND | 05 NOV 1992 | FRA | 7.39 | -0.2 |
Filip PRAVDICA | 28 JUL 1995 | CRO | 7.62 | +0.3 |
Promotional Events – A
Men’s 4x100m
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
NED | 38.70 | |
2. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
DEN | 39.26 | |
3. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
FIN | 39.31 | |
4. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
SUI | 39.40 | |
5. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
EST | 39.57 | |
6. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
IRL | 40.01 | |
7. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
ISR | 40.11 | |
8. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
SWE | 40.86 |
Promotional Events – A
Women’s 1500m
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linden HALL | 20 JUN 1991 | AUS | 4:02.65 |
2. | Winnie NANYONDO | 23 AUG 1993 | UGA | 4:03.66 |
3. | Georgia GRIFFITH | 05 DEC 1996 | AUS | 4:04.75 |
4. | Águeda MARQUÉS | 19 MAR 1999 | ESP | 4:07.51 |
5. | Ellie BAKER | 03 JUN 1998 | GBR | 4:08.63 |
6. | Sarah HEALY | 13 FEB 2001 | IRL | 4:08.81 |
7. | Klaudia KAZIMIERSKA | 03 SEP 2001 | POL | 4:09.87 |
8. | Viktória WAGNER-GYÜRKÉS | 15 OCT 1992 | HUN | 4:09.88 |
9. | Sarah LAHTI | 18 FEB 1995 | SWE | 4:14.43 |
10. | Elisa BORTOLI | 28 SEP 1994 | ITA | 4:15.91 |
11. | Caterina GRANZ | 14 MAR 1994 | GER | 4:16.28 |
Jackie BAUMANN | 24 AUG 1995 | GER | DNF | |
Ellie SANFORD | 13 NOV 1997 | AUS | DNF |
Promotional Events – A
Women’s 4x100m
Final
Promotional Events – F
Men’s 1500m
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip SASÍNEK | 08 JAN 1996 | CZE | 3:36.56 |
2. | Matthew STONIER | 24 SEP 2001 | GBR | 3:36.60 |
3. | Ronald MUSAGALA | 16 DEC 1992 | UGA | 3:36.90 |
4. | Matthew RAMSDEN | 23 JUL 1997 | AUS | 3:37.05 |
5. | Samuel PIHLSTRÖM | 08 MAR 2001 | SWE | 3:37.23 |
6. | Andrew COSCORAN | 18 JUN 1996 | IRL | 3:37.33 |
7. | Kalle BERGLUND | 11 MAR 1996 | SWE | 3:39.92 |
8. | Jonathan GRAHN | 30 DEC 2004 | SWE | 3:40.29 |
9. | Gustav BERLIN | 26 DEC 1995 | SWE | 3:40.37 |
10. | Alexander NILSSON | 14 APR 1995 | SWE | 3:45.07 |
11. | Abdelfath YASSIN | 18 JUL 1995 | SWE | 3:48.72 |
Ben BUCKINGHAM | 08 NOV 1991 | AUS | DNF | |
Adam CZERWIŃSKI | 02 OCT 1988 | POL | DNF |
Promotional Events – F
Women’s 400m
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna KIEŁBASIŃSKA | 26 JUN 1990 | POL | 50.60 |
2. | Lieke KLAVER | 20 AUG 1998 | NED | 50.96 |
3. | Ama PIPI | 26 NOV 1995 | GBR | 51.80 |
4. | Eveline SAALBERG | 30 JUL 1998 | NED | 52.92 |
5. | Moa HJELMER | 19 JUN 1990 | SWE | 53.44 |
6. | Linnéa FROBE | 10 JUN 1998 | SWE | 54.87 |
7. | Josephine RISBERG THOOR | 29 AUG 1995 | SWE | 55.39 |
8. | Klara HELANDER | 16 MAY 1995 | SWE | 55.45 |
National Events – F
Men’s 800m
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ben PATTISON | 15 DEC 2001 | GBR | 1:46.06 |
2. | John FITZSIMONS | 05 MAY 1998 | IRL | 1:46.80 |
3. | Jye PERROTT | 06 AUG 1998 | AUS | 1:47.03 |
4. | Felix FRANCOIS | 08 NOV 1990 | SWE | 1:47.21 |
5. | James PRESTON | 08 MAY 1997 | NZL | 1:48.29 |
6. | Mohammed AL-SULEIMANI | 29 MAR 2001 | OMA | 1:48.45 |
7. | Joakim ANDERSSON | 19 OCT 1992 | SWE | 1:48.74 |
8. | Habtom ASGEDE | 10 JUL 1995 | ERI | 1:50.56 |
9. | Björn SEIFERT | 19 DEC 1996 | SWE | 1:51.74 |
Gergő KISS | 24 JUL 1995 | HUN | DNF |
National Events – F
Men’s 400mH
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacob PAUL | 06 FEB 1995 | GBR | 49.80 |
2. | Sebastian URBANIAK | 09 JUN 2001 | POL | 50.41 |
3. | Isak ANDERSSON | 29 JAN 1996 | SWE | 50.80 |
4. | Martin KUČERA | 10 MAY 1990 | SVK | 50.95 |
5. | Anton BERTILSSON | 27 JAN 1999 | SWE | 51.50 |
6. | Tuomas LEHTONEN | 04 AUG 1998 | FIN | 51.72 |
7. | Ludvig HILLENFJÄRD | 10 MAR 1997 | SWE | 52.72 |
8. | Gustav KARLSSON | 20 MAR 2000 | SWE | 54.23 |
National Events – F
Women’s 800m
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eveliina MÄÄTTÄNEN | 01 SEP 1995 | FIN | 2:01.14 |
2. | Adrianna CZAPLA | 04 JUL 1999 | POL | 2:01.27 |
3. | McKenna KEEGAN | 31 AUG 1998 | USA | 2:03.47 |
4. | Lova PERMAN | 24 APR 2003 | SWE | 2:05.58 |
5. | Maria FREIJ | 24 OCT 1998 | SWE | 2:07.37 |
6. | Olivia WESLIEN | 21 AUG 1997 | SWE | 2:08.56 |
7. | Anna SILVANDER | 22 JUN 1993 | SWE | 2:09.09 |
8. | Elvira BREDIN | 23 APR 2003 | SWE | 2:09.18 |
9. | Saga PROVCI | 20 OCT 2004 | SWE | 2:10.46 |
National Events – F
Women’s 100mH
Final, Wind: +0.8
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liz CLAY | 09 MAY 1995 | AUS | 13.03 |
2. | Zoë SEDNEY | 15 DEC 2001 | NED | 13.08 |
3. | Mette GRAVERSGAARD | 05 OCT 1995 | DEN | 13.11 |
4. | Sarah LAVIN | 28 MAY 1994 | IRL | 13.13 |
5. | Viktória FORSTER | 08 APR 2002 | SVK | 13.63 |
6. | Julia WENNERSTEN | 18 MAR 2001 | SWE | 13.85 |
7. | Alva VON GERBER | 03 JAN 2000 | SWE | 14.10 |
8. | Maria SÖDERGREN | 03 OCT 1998 | SWE | 14.16 |
National Events – F
Women’s 400mH
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenéy VAN DER WALT | 22 MAY 2000 | RSA | 54.99 |
2. | Taylon BIELDT | 04 NOV 1998 | RSA | 55.30 |
3. | Daniela LEDECKÁ | 04 NOV 1996 | SVK | 56.19 |
4. | Minna SVÄRD | 01 SEP 1998 | SWE | 57.22 |
5. | Izabela SMOLIŃSKA | 14 JAN 1999 | POL | 58.96 |
6. | Hanna KARLSSON | 31 OCT 2003 | SWE | 59.10 |
7. | Ebba SVANTESSON | 13 JUL 1997 | SWE | 59.81 |
8. | Lathifa AFRAH | 08 JUN 2005 | SWE | 1:01.01 |
National Events – F
Women’s 4x100m
Final
PLACE | NAME | BIRTH DATE | NAT. | MARK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
SUI | 42.13 | |
2. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
FIN | 43.90 | |
3. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
IRL | 44.25 | |
4. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
AUT | 44.33 | |
5. | Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
DEN | 44.46 | |
Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
ISR | DQ | ||
Netherlands Elvis AFRIFA, Taymir BURNET, Joris VAN GOOL, Raphael BOUJU |
Bolded events are Diamond League events
Thursday, 30. June
11:40 400m Hurdles Women Final National
11:47 Shot Put Women
11:50 400m Hurdles Men Final National
12:05 800m Women Final National
12:15 S 800m Men Final National
12:34 100m Hurdles Women Final National
12:40 Long Jump Men Final
12:47 4x100m Relay Men Final
13:03 1500m Women
13:16 4x100m Relay Women
13:22 Javelin Throw Men Final
13:26 High Jump Women Final
13:29 Pole Vault Men
13:31 1500m Men Final
13:48 400m Women
TV Window Begins
14:04 400m Hurdles Women
14:15 100m Men
14:25 Long Jump Women
14:29 800m Women
14:39n 3000m Men
14:53 Discus Throw Men
14:57 100m Hurdles Women
15:07 3000m Steeplechase Women
15:28 400m Hurdles Men
15:40 200m Women
15:51 800m Men
Thursday, 30. June |
|