March 29-30: 2019 Stanford Invitational Entry Lists

  • submit to reddit

March 23, 2019

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Stanford Invitational -OPEN                          
                              Stanford University                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 56  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ezinne Abba                      California                  
  2  Immanuela Aliu                   Cal St. Nort                
  3  Chika Amene                      Michigan                    
  4  Ashlan Best                      Stanford                    
  5  Raion Black                      Hawaii                      
  6  Ebony Brown                      Boston Unive                
  7  Kristi Castlin                   Nike - HurdleMec            
  8  Maya Cook                        San Francisc                
  9  Jordan Coverson                  Boston Unive                
 10  Destiny Davis                    St. John's                  
 11  Jordyn Dorsey                    Chico State                 
 12  Sara East                        California                  
 13  Akili Echols                     Michigan                    
 14  Jeryne Fish                      Michigan                    
 15  Zaria Francis                    Cal Poly Pom                
 16  Cecelia Gerstenbacher            Boston Unive                
 17  Jade Harrison                    Michigan                    
 18  Mechaela Hyacynth                Azusa Pacifi                
 19  Peace Igbonagwam                 Seattle Paci                
 20  Torisa Johnson                   Michigan                    
 21  Sarahvaughn King                 San Jose St.                
 22  Martina Latting                  Hawaii                      
 23  Rae'vyn Lawler                   game-fit                    
 24  Yan-Jun (Sophie) Liao            San Mateo                   
 25  Mikala McClain                   Fresno Pacif                
 26  Sydney McGinley                  Michigan                    
 27  Jackie Patterson                 California                  
 28  Sydney Reid                      California                  
 29  Olivia Ribera                    Washington                  
 30  Jazmine Robertson                Azusa Pacifi                
 31  Brianna Rollins-McNeal           Nike - HurdleMec            
 32  Lexi Romero                      Minnesota                   
 33  Maisie Stevens                   California                  
 34  Alicia Thomas                    Boston Unive                
 35  Aaliyah Wilson                   Washington                  
 36  Amira Young                      Minnesota                   
 
Event 58  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ezinne Abba                      California                  
  2  Ayodele Adesanya                 Boston Unive                
  3  Immanuela Aliu                   Cal St. Nort                
  4  Chika Amene                      Michigan                    
  5  Leah Anderson                    St. John's                  
  6  Sophia Anderson                  Minnesota                   
  7  Timarya Baynard                  San Francisc                
  8  Ashlan Best                      Stanford                    
  9  Raion Black                      Hawaii                      
 10  Grace Bley                       Seattle Paci                
 11  Jenna Bouyer                     Seattle Paci                
 12  Ebony Brown                      Boston Unive                
 13  Kristi Castlin                   Nike - HurdleMec            
 14  Bridget Chiaravalle              Boston Unive                
 15  Maya Cook                        San Francisc                
 16  Zion Corrales-Nelson             California                  
 17  Brie Courseault                  Fresno Pacif                
 18  Jordan Coverson                  Boston Unive                
 19  Destiny Davis                    St. John's                  
 20  Skyy Diop                        St. John's                  
 21  Nicolette Dixon                  Oklahoma Sta                
 22  Sara East                        California                  
 23  Akili Echols                     Michigan                    
 24  Karelle Edwards                  hurdlemechanic              
 25  Ayana Fields                     Cal Poly Pom                
 26  Anna Foreman                     Boston Unive                
 27  Cecelia Gerstenbacher            Boston Unive                
 28  Brianna Gilchrist                Cal St. Nort                
 29  Mary Gillett                     Stanford                    
 30  Julia Hall                       Michigan                    
 31  Jade Harrison                    Michigan                    
 32  Monica Heil                      Boston Colle                
 33  Alexis Henry                     San Francisc                
 34  Torisa Johnson                   Michigan                    
 35  Sarahvaughn King                 San Jose St.                
 36  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 37  Martina Latting                  Hawaii                      
 38  Rae'vyn Lawler                   GAME-FIT                    
 39  Tiana Luton                      Michigan                    
 40  Danae Manibog                    Fresno Pacif                
 41  Theresa Mayanja                  Michigan                    
 42  Mikala McClain                   Fresno Pacif                
 43  Jenna Mencarelli                 California                  
 44  Renick Meyer                     Seattle Paci                
 45  Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 46  Sydney Mosley                    Cal St. Nort                
 47  Dalilah Muhammad                 Nike - HurdleMec            
 48  Bridgette Owens                  hurdlemechanic              
 49  Jackie Patterson                 California                  
 50  Kiara Rhodes                     Tennessee                   
 51  Olivia Ribera                    Washington                  
 52  Brianna Rollins-McNeal           Nike - HurdleMec            
 53  Lexi Romero                      Minnesota                   
 54  Hannah Rusnak                    Washington                  
 55  Jazmine Smith                    San Francisc                
 56  Maisie Stevens                   California                  
 57  Alicia Thomas                    Boston Unive                
 58  Ristananna Tracey                hurdlemechanic              
 59  Sasha Wallace                    hurdlemechanic              
 60  Nickieska Wilson                 hurdlemechanic              
 61  Deshae Wise                      California                  
 62  Gianna Woodruff                  hurdlemechanic              
 63  Amira Young                      Minnesota                   
 
Event 60  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ayodele Adesanya                 Boston Unive                
  2  Leah Anderson                    St. John's                  
  3  Sophia Anderson                  Minnesota                   
  4  Imani Apostol                    Washington                  
  5  Kyra Bailey                      Fresno Pacif                
  6  Timarya Baynard                  San Francisc                
  7  Grace Bley                       Seattle Paci                
  8  Jacqueline Chandler              California                  
  9  Zion Corrales-Nelson             California                  
 10  Brie Courseault                  Fresno Pacif                
 11  Jordan Coverson                  Boston Unive                
 12  Skyy Diop                        St. John's                  
 13  Nicolette Dixon                  Oklahoma Sta                
 14  Ayana Fields                     Cal Poly Pom                
 15  Anna Foreman                     Boston Unive                
 16  Leah Fowlkes                     Boston Unive                
 17  Brianna Gilchrist                Cal St. Nort                
 18  Mary Gillett                     Stanford                    
 19  Abigail Gothers                  Boston Colle                
 20  Julia Hall                       Michigan                    
 21  Jade Harrison                    Michigan                    
 22  Mikajah Hayes                    Boston Unive                
 23  Sarah Heckel                     Boston Colle                
 24  Monica Heil                      Boston Colle                
 25  Alexis Henry                     San Francisc                
 26  Sarahvaughn King                 San Jose St.                
 27  Emma Kinney                      Boston Colle                
 28  Emma Lane                        Michigan                    
 29  Val Larson                       Minnesota                   
 30  Samantha Lind                    San Francisc                
 31  Danae Manibog                    Fresno Pacif                
 32  Jenna Mencarelli                 California                  
 33  Sydney Milani                    Iowa State                  
 34  Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 35  Dalilah Muhammad                 Nike - HurdleMec            
 36  Kafi Ottley                      St. John's                  
 37  Jenna Reid                       Michigan                    
 38  Linnea Saltz                     Southern Uta                
 39  Chloe Sharp                      Fresno Pacif                
 40  Jazmine Smith                    San Francisc                
 41  Sarah Stavig                     Washington                  
 42  Emma Taylor                      Boston Colle                
 43  Ristananna Tracey                hurdlemechanic              
 44  Rebecca Troescher                Seattle Paci                
 45  Sarah Walker                     Stanford                    
 46  Emma Whigham                     Iowa State                  
 47  Carolyn Wilson                   Stanford                    
 48  Gianna Woodruff                  hurdlemechanic              
 
Event 62  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Natalie Ackerley                 Washington S                
  2  Mina Anglero                     California                  
  3  Ariane Ballner                   Oklahoma Sta                
  4  Gianna Bender                    Boston Colle                
  5  Lauren Biggs                     Michigan                    
  6  Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
  7  Lindsey Butterworth              New Balance                 
  8  Anna Camp                        BYU                         
  9  Jenny Celis                      Oklahoma Sta                
 10  Devin Clark                      Arkansas                    
 11  Jordyn Colter                    California                  
 12  Rebecca Croft                    California                  
 13  Meg Darmofal                     Michigan                    
 14  Camille Davre                    Michigan                    
 15  Hannah Derby                     Washington                  
 16  Ella Donaghu                     Stanford                    
 17  Paige Duca                       Boston Colle                
 18  Alena Ellsworth                  BYU                         
 19  Lauren Ellsworth                 BYU                         
 20  Caitie Faust                     Unattached                  
 21  Nicole Goecke                    Washington                  
 22  Lauren Gregory                   Arkansas                    
 23  Zorana Grujic                    Washington S                
 24  Jessica Harris                   Notre Dame                  
 25  Karina Haymore                   BYU                         
 26  Sadi Henderson                   San Francisc                
 27  Julia Heymach                    Stanford                    
 28  Rachel Hickey                    Illinois Sta                
 29  Alice Hill                       Michigan                    
 30  Kate Hunter                      BYU                         
 31  Carola Jansohn                   Michigan                    
 32  Lena Kandissounon                Cal St. Nort                
 33  Kaili Keefe                      Washington S                
 34  Mariah Kelly                     New Balance                 
 35  Val Larson                       Minnesota                   
 36  Jessica Lawson                   Stanford                    
 37  Kelly Makin                      Washington                  
 38  Brooke Manson                    Utah                        
 39  Danielle McCormick               Alaska Ancho                
 40  Sarah Newton                     Utah                        
 41  Olivia O'Keeffe                  Washington                  
 42  Jordan Oakes                     Stanford                    
 43  Catherine Pagano                 Stanford                    
 44  Paige Peschel                    Minnesota                   
 45  Hattie Plumb                     Illinois Sta                
 46  Maddy Reed                       Arkansas                    
 47  Kaitlin Ryan                     Stanford                    
 48  Aurora Rynda                     Michigan                    
 49  Kelli Schmidt                    Minnesota                   
 50  Krista Steele                    South Dakota                
 51  Molly Sughroue                   Oklahoma Sta                
 52  Erin Sullivan                    Notre Dame                  
 53  Meghan Underwood                 Arkansas                    
 54  Carina Viljoen                   Arkansas                    
 55  Sarah Walker                     Stanford                    
 
Event 70  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Karly Ackley                     Iowa State                  
  2  Mina Anglero                     California                  
  3  Ariane Ballner                   Oklahoma Sta                
  4  Jennie Baragar-Petrash           Arizona                     
  5  Maddy Berkson                    PDC                         
  6  Lauren Biggs                     Michigan                    
  7  Madison Boreman                  Colorado                    
  8  Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
  9  Olivia Brooks                    Colorado                    
 10  Rebecca Buteau                   Alabama                     
 11  Lindsey Butterworth              New Balance                 
 12  Katie Camarena                   UC Santa Bar                
 13  Anna Camp                        BYU                         
 14  Maggie Carruth                   Northern Ari                
 15  Jenny Celis                      Oklahoma Sta                
 16  Taylor Chiotti                   Oregon                      
 17  Adva Cohen                       New Mexico                  
 18  Caitlin Collier                  Stanford                    
 19  Jordyn Colter                    California                  
 20  Chloe Cook                       Colorado Min                
 21  Meg Darmofal                     Michigan                    
 22  Megan Davies                     San Francisc                
 23  Camille Davre                    Michigan                    
 24  Micaela DeGenero                 Michigan                    
 25  Hannah Derby                     Washington                  
 26  Sharlie Dimick                   Southern Uta                
 27  Ella Donaghu                     Stanford                    
 28  Paige Duca                       Boston Colle                
 29  Susan Ejore                      Oregon                      
 30  Lauren Ellsworth                 BYU                         
 31  Annie Fanta                      Columbia                    
 32  Sarah Feeny                      Utah                        
 33  Alissa Fielding                  BYU                         
 34  Alexis Fuller                    Boise State                 
 35  Nicole Gardner                   Alabama                     
 36  Nicole Goecke                    Washington                  
 37  Lauren Gregory                   Arkansas                    
 38  Sadi Henderson                   San Francisc                
 39  Julia Heymach                    Stanford                    
 40  Alice Hill                       Michigan                    
 41  Annie Hill                       Colorado                    
 42  Olivia Hoj                       BYU                         
 43  Kate Hunter                      BYU                         
 44  Hayley Jackson                   West Virgini                
 45  Emma Jenkins                     Washington S                
 46  Candace Jones                    West Virgini                
 47  Kaili Keefe                      Washington S                
 48  Mariah Kelly                     New Balance                 
 49  Carly Kleefeld                   Oregon                      
 50  Dana Klein                       San Francisc                
 51  Macy Kreutz                      Colorado St.                
 52  Kaytlyn Larson                   Oklahoma Sta                
 53  Jessica Lawson                   Stanford                    
 54  Mikaela Lucki                    Illinois                    
 55  Michelle Magnani                 Oklahoma Sta                
 56  Kelly Makin                      Washington                  
 57  Karina Mann                      Colorado                    
 58  Anna Maxwell                     Washington                  
 59  Hannah Meier                     Michigan                    
 60  Bryn Morley                      Northern Ari                
 61  Alexis Nichols                   Arizona Stat                
 62  Hannah Nuttall                   New Mexico                  
 63  Kelly O' Brien                   Northwestern                
 64  Olivia O'Keeffe                  Washington                  
 65  Jordan Oakes                     Stanford                    
 66  Whittni Orton                    BYU                         
 67  Quinn Owen                       Arkansas                    
 68  Catherine Pagano                 Stanford                    
 69  Millie Paladino                  Providence                  
 70  Amy Quinones                     Sacramento S                
 71  Delaney Rasmussen                Northern Ari                
 72  Maddy Reed                       Arkansas                    
 73  Astrid Rosvall                   UC Santa Bar                
 74  Kaitlin Ryan                     Stanford                    
 75  Sophie Ryan                      Utah                        
 76  Mikayla Schneider                Notre Dame                  
 77  Kristie Schoffield               Boise State                 
 78  Maudie Skyring                   Florida Stat                
 79  Claire Smith                     Stanford                    
 80  Jasmine Staebler                 Iowa State                  
 81  Erinn Stenman-Fahey              Iowa State                  
 82  Molly Sughroue                   Oklahoma Sta                
 83  Morgan Szekely                   Oklahoma Sta                
 84  Tomomi Musenbi Takamatsu         Impress Runn                
 85  Annie Taylor                     Cornell                     
 86  Bianca Tinoco                    Arizona Stat                
 87  Roxy Trotter                     Colorado St.                
 88  Meghan Underwood                 Arkansas                    
 89  Katie Wasserman                  Columbia                    
 90  Maya Weigel                      PDC                         
 91  Gwynne Wright                    Iowa State                  
 
Event 81  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jennie Baragar-Petrash           Arizona                     
  2  Emma Benner                      Purdue                      
  3  Holly Bent                       Colorado                    
  4  Erica Birk                       BYU                         
  5  Rachel Bonner                    Syracuse                    
  6  Philippa Bowden                  Oregon                      
  7  Sydney Brown                     Arkansas                    
  8  Maddie Cannon                    BYU                         
  9  Carmela Cardama Baez             Oregon                      
 10  Devin Clark                      Arkansas                    
 11  Val Constien                     Colorado                    
 12  Morgin Coonfield                 Nevada                      
 13  Scarlet Dale                     Utah                        
 14  Emeline Delanis                  Boston Colle                
 15  Carrie Dimoff                    Bowerman Tra                
 16  Jenica Dodge                     Idaho State                 
 17  Sarah Feeny                      Utah                        
 18  Tori Findley                     Missouri                    
 19  Amanda Gehrich                   Oregon                      
 20  Carina Gillespie                 Unattached                  
 21  Eve Glasergreen                  Cornell                     
 22  Erin Gregoire                    Columbia                    
 23  Jenna Halderman                  Purdue                      
 24  Emily Hamlin                     Washington                  
 25  Bethany Hasz                     Minnesota                   
 26  Alexandra Hays                   Columbia                    
 27  Olivia Hill                      West Virgini                
 28  Paige Hofstad                    Georgetown                  
 29  Anna Hostetler                   Iowa                        
 30  Kathryn House                    Michigan                    
 31  Julia Howley                     Simon Fraser                
 32  Jessica Hull                     Oregon                      
 33  Hayley Jackson                   West Virgini                
 34  Jordan Jacob                     Boise State                 
 35  Emma Jenkins                     Washington S                
 36  Weini Kelati                     New Mexico                  
 37  Joyce Kimeli                     Auburn                      
 38  Rachel King                      South Dakota                
 39  Dana Klein                       San Francisc                
 40  Ednah Kurgat                     New Mexico                  
 41  Lauren LaRocco                   Portland                    
 42  Jessi Larson                     Michigan                    
 43  Jessica Lawson                   Stanford                    
 44  Janelle Lincks                   Unattached                  
 45  Melissa Lodge                    Syracuse                    
 46  Cailie Logue                     Iowa State                  
 47  Emily Martin                     New Mexico                  
 48  Maria Mettler                    Air Force                   
 49  Sydney Meyers                    Eastern Mich                
 50  Makena Morley                    Colorado                    
 51  Kaitlyn Neal                     Washington                  
 52  Angie Nickerson                  Southern Uta                
 53  Josette Norris                   Georgetown                  
 54  Mahala Norris                    Air Force                   
 55  Clare O'Brien                    Boise State                 
 56  Brie Oakley                      California                  
 57  Allie Ostrander                  Boise State                 
 58  Maxine Paholek                   Boise State                 
 59  Kaitlyn Peale                    Bowerman Tra                
 60  Emily Pritt                      Bowerman Tra                
 61  Charlotte Prouse                 New Mexico                  
 62  Katherine Receveur               Indiana                     
 63  Maddy Reed                       Arkansas                    
 64  Hannah Reinhardt                 Albany                      
 65  Aubrey Roberts                   Northwestern                
 66  Sarah Schmitt                    Unattached                  
 67  Tabor Scholl                     Colorado                    
 68  Megan Schott                     Iowa                        
 69  Sarah Sears                      Sacramento R                
 70  Cara Sherman                     Albany                      
 71  Julia Sienski                    Columbia                    
 72  Emily Smith                      Eastern Mich                
 73  Fian Sullivan Sweeney            Boston Colle                
 74  Poppy Tank                       Utah                        
 75  Katie Thronson                   Tennessee                   
 76  Gracie Tostenson                 Boise State                 
 77  Maddy Trevisan                   Michigan                    
 78  Carina Viljoen                   Arkansas                    
 79  Yuna Wada                        Impress Runn                
 80  Jessica Watychowicz              CSTC                        
 81  Courtney Wayment                 BYU                         
 82  Taylor Werner                    Arkansas                    
 83  Anna West                        Michigan                    
 84  Abbey Wheeler                    Providence                  
 85  Kayla Windemuller                Baylor                      
 86  Shuangshuang XU                  CAA                         
 
Event 86  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Caroline Alcorta                 Villanova                   
  2  Margaret Allen                   Indiana                     
  3  Isobel Batt-Doyle                Washington                  
  4  Kaitlyn Benner                   Colorado                    
  5  Philippa Bowden                  Oregon                      
  6  Teri Brady                       Air Force                   
  7  Lindsey Brewis                   Loyola (Ill.                
  8  Mackenzie Caldwell               Colorado                    
  9  Carmela Cardama Baez             Oregon                      
 10  Andrea Condie                    Idaho                       
 11  Kim Conley                       Unattached                  
 12  Morgin Coonfield                 Nevada                      
 13  Amy Davis                        Wisconsin                   
 14  Emeline Delanis                  Boston Colle                
 15  Laura Dickinson                  Syracuse                    
 16  Jenica Dodge                     Idaho State                 
 17  Sophie Eckel                     New Mexico                  
 18  Anne Frisbie                     Iowa State                  
 19  Elizabeth Funderburk             Florida Stat                
 20  Kaila Gibson                     Portland Sta                
 21  Darby Gilfillan                  Colorado St.                
 22  Ayumi Hagiwara                   Toyota Welln                
 23  Megan Hasz                       Minnesota                   
 24  Misaki Hayashida                 Toyota Welln                
 25  Olivia Hill                      West Virgini                
 26  Molly Huddle                     Saucony                     
 27  Caitlin Klopfer                  Tulsa                       
 28  Winny Koskei                     Wichita Stat                
 29  Caroline Kurgat                  Alaska Ancho                
 30  Ednah Kurgat                     New Mexico                  
 31  Lauren LaRocco                   Portland                    
 32  Shannon Malone                   NE Distance                 
 33  Mizuki Matsuda                   Daihatsu                    
 34  Abigail McLaughlin               Columbia                    
 35  Abbie McNulty                    Stanford                    
 36  Kinsey Middleton                 Idaho Distan                
 37  Hannah Miller                    SMU                         
 38  Militsa Mircheva                 Florida Stat                
 39  Alicia Monson                    Wisconsin                   
 40  Grayson Murphy                   NAZ Elite                   
 41  Miranda Myers                    Northern Ari                
 42  Kaitlyn Neal                     Washington                  
 43  Bailey Ness                      Colorado St.                
 44  Patty O'Brien                    Minnesota                   
 45  Svenja Ojstersek                 SMU                         
 46  Allie Ostrander                  Boise State                 
 47  Julia Palin                      LSU                         
 48  Aoibhe Richardson                Portland                    
 49  Aubrey Roberts                   Northwestern                
 50  Regan Rome                       Providence                  
 51  Jennifer Sandoval                San Jose St.                
 52  Danielle Shanahan                NAZ Elite                   
 53  Alexa Shindruk                   Central Wash                
 54  Andrea Shine                     Iowa                        
 55  Emily Sisson                     New Balance                 
 56  Meredith Smith                   Wake Forest                 
 57  Anett Somogyi                    Cal Baptist                 
 58  Shaelyn Sorensen                 Wisconsin                   
 59  Paige Stoner                     Syracuse                    
 60  Eileen Stressling                Azusa Pacifi                
 61  Lexie Thompson                   Weber State                 
 62  Tayler Tuttle                    Colorado                    
 63  Amanda Vestri                    Iowa State                  
 64  Taylor Werner                    Arkansas                    
 
Event 89  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Calli Ann Abbott                 Hawaii                      
  2  Taranique Alexander              Cal St. Nort                
  3  Devanique Brown                  San Francisc                
  4  Bridget Chiaravalle              Boston Unive                
  5  Keira Christie-Galloway          Iowa State                  
  6  Emily Coghill                    Iowa State                  
  7  Melia Cox                        hurdlemechanic              
  8  Jessica Creedon                  Boston Colle                
  9  Gianna Dickson                   Fresno Pacif                
 10  Karelle Edwards                  hurdlemechanic              
 11  Giana Gayles                     Stanford                    
 12  Dafni Georgiou                   Boise State                 
 13  Kaylyn Hall                      Iowa State                  
 14  Morganne Hill                    Washington                  
 15  Allie Jones                      Stanford                    
 16  Kennedy Jones                    Boston Unive                
 17  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 18  Kristen LaCosse                  Hawaii                      
 19  Monisha Lewis                    San Francisc                
 20  Greer Liguori                    Boston Unive                
 21  Tiana Luton                      Michigan                    
 22  Windy Margerum                   California                  
 23  Theresa Mayanja                  Michigan                    
 24  Sydney McGinley                  Michigan                    
 25  Renick Meyer                     Seattle Paci                
 26  Sydney Mosley                    Cal St. Nort                
 27  Bridgette Owens                  hurdlemechanic              
 28  Kiara Rhodes                     Tennessee                   
 29  Lauren Rodriguez                 Michigan                    
 30  Hannah Rusnak                    Washington                  
 31  Hope Sarti                       Cal St. Nort                
 32  Rachel Schow                     Minnesota                   
 33  Chenoa Sebastian                 St. John's                  
 34  Nia Vance                        Cal Poly Pom                
 35  Katarina Vlahovic                Iowa State                  
 36  Mariyah Vongsaveng               Central Wash                
 37  Sasha Wallace                    hurdlemechanic              
 38  Aaliyah Wilson                   Washington                  
 39  Erica Wilson                     Unattached                  
 40  Deshae Wise                      California                  
 
Event 90  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sheena Blackwell                 Chico State                 
  2  Melia Cox                        hurdlemechanic              
  3  Jessica Creedon                  Boston Colle                
  4  Chloe Foster                     Michigan                    
  5  Kennedy Hardemion                San Francisc                
  6  Sarah Heckel                     Boston Colle                
  7  Morganne Hill                    Washington                  
  8  Erin Huls                        Minnesota                   
  9  Lena Kandissounon                Cal St. Nort                
 10  Casey Kelly                      Boston Unive                
 11  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 12  Kristen LaCosse                  Hawaii                      
 13  Torisha LaForce                  St. John's                  
 14  Carly Lester                     Washington                  
 15  Monisha Lewis                    San Francisc                
 16  Greer Liguori                    Boston Unive                
 17  Sydney McGinley                  Michigan                    
 18  Darhian Mills                    Washington                  
 19  Julija Praprotnik                San Francisc                
 20  Lauren Rodriguez                 Michigan                    
 21  Rachel Schow                     Minnesota                   
 22  Chenoa Sebastian                 St. John's                  
 23  Karlee Stueckle                  Washington                  
 24  Emma Taylor                      Boston Colle                
 25  Ki'Ana Thomas                    Azusa Pacifi                
 26  Jaylah Walker                    Azusa Pacifi                
 27  Schantell Williams               California                  
 28  De'Andreah Young                 Cal St. Nort                
 
Event 78  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Courtney Barnes                  Unattached                  
  2  Grace Beattie                    Illinois Sta                
  3  Erica Birk                       BYU                         
  4  Lindsey Blanks                   Air Force                   
  5  Alyssa Bolliger                  Tulsa                       
  6  Annie Boos                       California                  
  7  Briar Brumley                    Cornell                     
  8  Shanna Burns                     Air Force                   
  9  Abby Caldwell                    Iowa State                  
 10  Maddie Cannon                    BYU                         
 11  Elsa Forsberg                    Nebraska                    
 12  Jessica Furlan                   Unattached                  
 13  Emma Gee                         BYU                         
 14  Amanda Gehrich                   Oregon                      
 15  Zorana Grujic                    Washington S                
 16  Olivia Hoj                       BYU                         
 17  Brianna Ilarda                   Providence                  
 18  Brittany Innis                   Stephen F. A                
 19  Kelly Iocca                      Albany                      
 20  Judi Jones                       Nebraska                    
 21  Ali Kallner                      Colorado St.                
 22  Rachel King                      South Dakota                
 23  Courtney Lewis                   Arizona Stat                
 24  Kyra Lopez                       Boise State                 
 25  Colleen Maloney                  Albany                      
 26  Sarah Medved                     Portland Sta                
 27  Mckenzie Melius                  Tulane                      
 28  Sara Musselman                   BYU                         
 29  Kelly Naumann                    Iowa State                  
 30  Rachel Nichwitz                  Arkansas                    
 31  Alissa Niggemann                 Wisconsin                   
 32  Gabrielle Orie                   Cornell                     
 33  Elyse Prescott                   Minnesota                   
 34  Charlotte Prouse                 New Mexico                  
 35  Emilie Renaud                    Cal Baptist                 
 36  Lindsey Sickler                  Nevada                      
 37  Cierra Simmons                   Utah State                  
 38  Emily Smith                      Eastern Mich                
 39  Rebekah Topham                   Wichita Stat                
 40  Mikenna Vanderheyden             West Virgini                
 41  Courtney Wayment                 BYU                         
 42  Megan Wenham                     Colorado Min                
 43  Rachel Werking                   Wisconsin                   
 44  Jordan Winke                     Iowa                        
 45  Jeanette Zambrano                San Jose St.                
 
Event 91  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boston College  'A'                                          
  2  Boston University  'A'                                       
  3  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  4  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  5  Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                                      
  6  California  'A'                                              
  7  Chico State  'A'                                             
  8  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
  9  Hawaii  'A'                                                  
 10  Iowa State  'A'                                              
 11  Michigan  'A'                                                
 12  Minnesota  'A'                                               
 13  Monterey  'A'                                                
 14  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
 15  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 16  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
 17  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 18  St. John's  'A'                                              
 19  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 92  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boston College  'A'                                          
  2  Boston University  'A'                                       
  3  BYU  'A'                                                     
  4  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  5  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  6  Chico State  'A'                                             
  7  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
  8  Hawaii  'A'                                                  
  9  hurdlemechanic  'A'                                          
 10  hurdlemechanic  'B'                                          
 11  Iowa State  'A'                                              
 12  Michigan  'A'                                                
 13  Minnesota  'A'                                               
 14  Minnesota  'B'                                               
 15  San Francisco  'A'                                           
 16  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
 17  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 18  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 19  St. John's  'A'                                              
 20  Stanford  'A'                                                
 21  Stanford  'B'                                                
 22  Washington  'A'                                              
 23  Washington  'B'                                              
 
Event 93  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chinenye Agina                   Azusa Pacifi                
  2  Charisma Byrd                    Cal Poly Pom                
  3  Scout Cai                        Seattle Paci                
  4  Jessica Creedon                  Boston Colle                
  5  Vashti Cunningham                Nevada Gazel                
  6  Giana Gayles                     Stanford                    
  7  Abigail Gothers                  Boston Colle                
  8  Mona Gottschammer                Fresno State                
  9  Allie Jones                      Stanford                    
 10  Claire Kieffer-Wright            Michigan                    
 11  Varvara Klyuchnikova             Fresno State                
 12  Elizabeth Knoll                  Boston Colle                
 13  Geneva Lehnert                   Seattle Paci                
 14  Marissa McCay                    Unattached                  
 15  Amber Melville                   Unattached                  
 16  Katt Miner                       Michigan                    
 17  Emma Nelson                      Oregon State                
 18  Elizabeth Patterson              Unattached                  
 19  Amy Petz                         Simon Fraser                
 20  Ashley Ramacher                  Minnesota                   
 21  Rachel Reichenbach               Stanford                    
 22  Caroline Ristuccia               Humboldt Sta                
 23  Jelena Rowe                      Nevada Gazel                
 24  Hanah Smrt                       Yuba                        
 25  Nadia Torkman                    Chico State                 
 26  Brailee VandenBoom               Humboldt Sta                
 
Event 95  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Makenna Barton                   Washington                  
  2  Ebony Brown                      Boston Unive                
  3  Scout Cai                        Seattle Paci                
  4  Tess Callen                      California                  
  5  Lara Condosta                    Chico State                 
  6  Annika Dayton                    Washington                  
  7  Megan Farrell                    Chico State                 
  8  Amanda Fassold                   Azusa Pacifi                
  9  Eseta Finau                      San Jose St.                
 10  Joanna Galli                     Unattached                  
 11  Abigail Gray                     Azusa Pacifi                
 12  Olivia Gruver                    Washington                  
 13  Lexi Kiefer                      Minnesota                   
 14  Madison Licari                   Seattle Paci                
 15  Noelina Madarieta                Fresno State                
 16  Erika Malaspina                  Stanford                    
 17  Amber Mallet                     Boise State                 
 18  Jackie McNulty                   Stanford                    
 19  Jessica Mercier                  Michigan                    
 20  Kaitlyn Merritt                  Stanford                    
 21  Alyana Nicolas                   PHI                         
 22  Jade Permenter-Barnes            Chico State                 
 23  Karlie Place                     Minnesota                   
 24  Mckenzie Sheperd                 Fresno                      
 25  Hannah Stueve                    Cal Poly Pom                
 26  Nicole Summersett                Stanford                    
 27  Sara Wagenveld                   Azusa Pacifi                
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Taranique Alexander              Cal St. Nort                
  2  Yinka Braimah                    Stanford                    
  3  Ebony Brown                      Boston Unive                
  4  Lovie Burleson                   Boston Unive                
  5  Abigail Dargan                   Boise State                 
  6  Taj Dorsett                      Boise State                 
  7  Jeryne Fish                      Michigan                    
  8  Jelani Heath                     Washington                  
  9  Peace Igbonagwam                 Seattle Paci                
 10  Allie Jones                      Stanford                    
 11  Ja'Tae Joyner                    St. John's                  
 12  Tiana Luton                      Michigan                    
 13  Julia Lyons                      Boston Colle                
 14  Windy Margerum                   California                  
 15  Kellie May                       Seattle Paci                
 16  Renick Meyer                     Seattle Paci                
 17  Hannah Morris                    Minnesota                   
 18  Lorean Murray                    Minnesota                   
 19  Malaina Payton                   Oiselle                     
 20  Sydney Reid                      California                  
 21  Kiara Rhodes                     Tennessee                   
 22  LaChyna Roe                      Tennessee                   
 23  Haley Romero                     Fresno Pacif                
 24  Hannah Rusnak                    Washington                  
 25  Noelle Schiller                  California                  
 26  Hanah Smrt                       Yuba                        
 27  Alonie Sutton                    Tennessee                   
 28  Nia Vance                        Cal Poly Pom                
 29  Imani Williams                   Cal Poly Pom                
 
Event 99  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Olivia Abbott                    Chico State                 
  2  Taranique Alexander              Cal St. Nort                
  3  Devanique Brown                  San Francisc                
  4  Lovie Burleson                   Boston Unive                
  5  Abigail Dargan                   Boise State                 
  6  Taj Dorsett                      Boise State                 
  7  Taren Hayward                    Cal St. Nort                
  8  Peace Igbonagwam                 Seattle Paci                
  9  Kennedy Jones                    Boston Unive                
 10  Ja'Tae Joyner                    St. John's                  
 11  Eva King                         Chico State                 
 12  Jessica Lee                      Chico State                 
 13  Kellie May                       Seattle Paci                
 14  Tyshaliq McTavish                Monterey                    
 15  Lorean Murray                    Minnesota                   
 16  Olivia Nash                      Azusa Pacifi                
 17  HarLee Ortega                    Central Wash                
 18  Brooklynn Pitz                   Chico State                 
 19  LaChyna Roe                      Tennessee                   
 20  Noelle Schiller                  California                  
 21  Aria Small                       Stanford                    
 22  Alonie Sutton                    Tennessee                   
 23  Nia Vance                        Cal Poly Pom                
 24  Ty Wallace                       Cal St. Nort                
 
Event 107  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lily Bankas                      Humboldt Sta                
  2  Amarys Berry                     St. John's                  
  3  Bridget Bishop                   Boston Unive                
  4  Sarah Cicchetti                  Boston Unive                
  5  Erin Connor                      Michigan                    
  6  Taylor Crockem                   Oregon State                
  7  Tamia Crockett                   Tennessee                   
  8  Baylee Dodd                      Boise State                 
  9  Giana Gayles                     Stanford                    
 10  Sydney Guthrie-Baker             Oregon State                
 11  Tess Keyzers                     Minnesota                   
 12  Losa Latu                        Weber State                 
 13  Destiny Mack-Talalemotu          San Francisc                
 14  Courtney Massengale              San Francisc                
 15  Keely McLaughlin                 Oregon State                
 16  Virginia Mehl                    Washington                  
 17  Anela Miki-Han                   Cal Poly Pom                
 18  Jessica Molina                   Oregon State                
 19  Briana Nelson                    Michigan                    
 20  Zakayya Nichols                  Diablo Valle                
 21  Shay Nielsen                     Minnesota                   
 22  Angel Nkwonta                    Washington                  
 23  Demisha Price                    Diablo Valle                
 24  Kiley Sabin                      Minnesota                   
 25  Jaimi Salone                     Stanford                    
 26  Ronja Sowalder                   Fresno State                
 27  Ana Tovi                         Cal Poly Pom                
 28  Brandy Williams                  Cal St. Nort                
 
Event 101  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Elle Alexander                   Azusa Pacifi                
  2  Bailey Baker                     Michigan                    
  3  Lily Bankas                      Humboldt Sta                
  4  Hannah Chappell                  Fresno State                
  5  Onyie Chibuogwu                  Washington                  
  6  Tamia Crockett                   Tennessee                   
  7  Emma Desilva                     California                  
  8  Erin Dunning                     Minnesota                   
  9  Teme Fanguna                     San Mateo                   
 10  Destiny Mack-Talalemotu          San Francisc                
 11  Kendall Mader                    California                  
 12  Emily March                      Diablo Valle                
 13  Miracle Maseuli                  Cal Poly Pom                
 14  Courtney Massengale              San Francisc                
 15  Keely McLaughlin                 Oregon State                
 16  Lindsay McShane                  Oregon State                
 17  Virginia Mehl                    Washington                  
 18  Taylor Nevitt                    Chico State                 
 19  Alana Ochoa                      Chico State                 
 20  Jennifer Odoemene                St. John's                  
 21  Briara Robles                    Fresno State                
 22  Kiley Sabin                      Minnesota                   
 23  Jaimi Salone                     Stanford                    
 24  Stamatia Scarvelis               Tennessee                   
 25  Jordynn Slater                   Oregon State                
 26  Ronja Sowalder                   Fresno State                
 27  Tahjnee Thurston                 Fresno State                
 28  Ana Tovi                         Cal Poly Pom                
 29  Michelle Wallerstedt             Unattached                  
 
Event 103  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Elle Alexander                   Azusa Pacifi                
  2  Bailey Baker                     Michigan                    
  3  Bridget Bishop                   Boston Unive                
  4  Jayme Budwig                     Fresno State                
  5  Hannah Chappell                  Fresno State                
  6  Onyie Chibuogwu                  Washington                  
  7  Sarah Cicchetti                  Boston Unive                
  8  Kayla Deering                    Michigan                    
  9  Erin Dunning                     Minnesota                   
 10  Jordan Fong                      Stanford                    
 11  Sydney Guthrie-Baker             Oregon State                
 12  Silvia Gutierrez                 San Jose St.                
 13  Eryka Hall                       Fresno State                
 14  Tess Keyzers                     Minnesota                   
 15  Kaitlyn Long                     Minnesota                   
 16  Destiny Mack-Talalemotu          San Francisc                
 17  Savannah Marlow                  Tennessee                   
 18  Keely McLaughlin                 Oregon State                
 19  Lindsay McShane                  Oregon State                
 20  Jessica Molina                   Oregon State                
 21  Briana Nelson                    Michigan                    
 22  Taylor Nevitt                    Chico State                 
 23  Angel Nkwonta                    Washington                  
 24  Kendra Noneman                   Boise State                 
 25  Erika Nordman                    American Riv                
 26  Jennifer Odoemene                St. John's                  
 27  Temi Ogunrinde                   Minnesota                   
 28  Briara Robles                    Fresno State                
 29  Camryn Rogers                    California                  
 30  Stamatia Scarvelis               Tennessee                   
 31  Brianna Simon                    Humboldt Sta                
 32  Jordynn Slater                   Oregon State                
 33  Tahjnee Thurston                 Fresno State                
 
Event 105  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alexis Brenzil                   Hawaii                      
  2  Scout Cai                        Seattle Paci                
  3  Ryan Crotty                      Minnesota                   
  4  Maelle Douville                  Cal St. Nort                
  5  Emmanuella Engle                 Washington                  
  6  Whitney Fowers                   Weber State                 
  7  Liz Gaffney                      Boise State                 
  8  Christine Glasmann               California                  
  9  Jenna Gray                       Stanford                    
 10  Allie Jones                      Stanford                    
 11  Olivia Krog                      Cal St. San                 
 12  Mackenzie Little                 Stanford                    
 13  Taina Livai                      San Mateo                   
 14  Tiana Luton                      Michigan                    
 15  Francesca Macias                 California                  
 16  Courtney Massengale              San Francisc                
 17  Theresa Mayanja                  Michigan                    
 18  Virginia Mehl                    Washington                  
 19  Virginia Miller                  Stanford                    
 20  Haley Poole                      Minnesota                   
 21  Kiara Rhodes                     Tennessee                   
 22  Latia Saunders                   Fresno State                
 23  Amanda Sinkewicz                 Boston Colle                
 24  Jordynn Slater                   Oregon State                
 25  Katherine Taylor                 Washington                  
 26  Stella Weinberg                  Cal St. Nort                
 27  Darian Wilson                    Western Oregon              
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Patrick Acholonu                 American Riv                
  2  Jomar Belina                     San Jose                    
  3  Kristofer Castillo               Chico State                 
  4  Christian Catlin                 American Riv                
  5  Colton Cummings                  Chico State                 
  6  Tayvian Cunningham               Sacramento                  
  7  Diab Davis                       California                  
  8  matt east                        AUC                         
  9  Ebruba Etta                      Boston Unive                
 10  Andrew Franco                    Stanford                    
 11  Stephen Hagen                    Michigan                    
 12  Kenneth Hamel                    Cal Poly Pom                
 13  Day'Marr Johnson                 Merritt                     
 14  Roman Johnson                    Chabot                      
 15  Kyle Johnston                    Cal Poly Pom                
 16  Bryce Kirby                      Boise State                 
 17  Kurt Kobzeff                     Fresno                      
 18  Yuki Koike                       Unattached                  
 19  Jordan Lucas                     Washington                  
 20  Branndon Marion                  California                  
 21  Joseph McCarthy                  Michigan                    
 22  Daryl Moppins                    Sacramento                  
 23  Braffer Morris                   Merritt                     
 24  Gabe Navarro                     Stanford                    
 25  Zach Nelson                      Minnesota                   
 26  Desmond Nicholas                 Michigan                    
 27  Chiebuka Onwuzurike              Boston Unive                
 28  Romel Osorio                     Sacramento                  
 29  Charles Pierce                   American Riv                
 30  William Pritchard                Cal Poly Pom                
 31  Isaiah Roybal                    Chico State                 
 32  Mousawer Safi                    Chico State                 
 33  Riley Sasaki                     Boston Unive                
 34  Rahmie Sharif                    Cal Poly Pom                
 35  Nikolas Smith                    Boston Unive                
 36  Ramir Smith                      Chabot                      
 37  Nikolas Trofort                  Azusa Pacifi                
 38  Grant VanEmmerik                 Redwoods                    
 39  Jonathan Webb                    Minnesota                   
 40  Jaloni West                      Cal St. Nort                
 41  De'Antae Williams                Hartnell                    
 42  Khalil Winfrey                   Washington                  
 43  Andre Woodson                    AUCElite                    
 44  Miles Zoltak                     Stanford                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bashiru Abdullahi                Cal St. Nort                
  2  Justin Alexander                 Cal St. Nort                
  3  Nico Bland                       California                  
  4  Saivon Brown                     Butte                       
  5  Andre Butt                       Cal St. Nort                
  6  Blaise Carson                    California                  
  7  Kristofer Castillo               Chico State                 
  8  Parker Caston                    Cal St. Nort                
  9  Paramveer Chohan                 California                  
 10  Tayvian Cunningham               Sacramento                  
 11  Diab Davis                       California                  
 12  Elliott Davis                    Minnesota                   
 13  Ian Davis                        Michigan                    
 14  Jonathan Davis                   Azusa Pacifi                
 15  matt east                        AUC                         
 16  Myles Ellis                      American Riv                
 17  Robert Ellis III                 Unattached                  
 18  Ebruba Etta                      Boston Unive                
 19  Nathan Fridginette               Sequoias                    
 20  Antonio Garcia                   Cal St. Nort                
 21  Jehue Gordon                     hurdlemechanic              
 22  Kenneth Hamel                    Cal Poly Pom                
 23  Ben Hibbert                      Cal St. Nort                
 24  Day'Marr Johnson                 Merritt                     
 25  Kyle Johnston                    Cal Poly Pom                
 26  Ben Kelly                        Iowa State                  
 27  Bryce Kirby                      Boise State                 
 28  Yuki Koike                       Unattached                  
 29  Jordan Lucas                     Washington                  
 30  Corey Lyons                      American Riv                
 31  Nathan Mah                       Simon Fraser                
 32  Branndon Marion                  California                  
 33  Joseph McCarthy                  Michigan                    
 34  Taylor McLaughlin                Michigan                    
 35  Connor Meech                     California                  
 36  Desmond Melson                   Michigan                    
 37  Ricky Morgan Jr.                 Unattached                  
 38  Gabe Navarro                     Stanford                    
 39  Zach Nelson                      Minnesota                   
 40  Desmond Nicholas                 Michigan                    
 41  Chiebuka Onwuzurike              Boston Unive                
 42  David Pierce                     Boise State                 
 43  Ben Psicihulis                   Minnesota                   
 44  Mason Roomes                     Minnesota                   
 45  Kemuel Santana                   Washington                  
 46  Riley Sasaki                     Boston Unive                
 47  Alex Schwedt                     Michigan                    
 48  Brenden Scott                    Cal St. Nort                
 49  Collin Sieffert                  Minnesota                   
 50  Nikolas Smith                    Boston Unive                
 51  Ramir Smith                      Chabot                      
 52  Semaj Taylor                     Sequoias                    
 53  Gregory Turner                   AUC Elite                   
 54  Misana Viltz                     California                  
 55  Eric Walker                      Minnesota                   
 56  Jonathan Webb                    Minnesota                   
 57  Robie Webster                    Boston Unive                
 58  Jaloni West                      Cal St. Nort                
 59  Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
 60  Omari Williams                   Cal St. Nort                
 61  Khalil Winfrey                   Washington                  
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hasani Barrett                   Chico State                 
  2  Daniel Bessolo                   Merritt                     
  3  Nico Bland                       California                  
  4  Blaise Carson                    California                  
  5  Parker Caston                    Cal St. Nort                
  6  Elliott Davis                    Minnesota                   
  7  Ian Davis                        Michigan                    
  8  Jonathan Davis                   Azusa Pacifi                
  9  Brayden Durfee                   Boise State                 
 10  Myles Ellis                      American Riv                
 11  Robert Ellis III                 Unattached                  
 12  Eric Fogltanz                    Iowa State                  
 13  Nathan Fridginette               Sequoias                    
 14  Cebastian Gentil                 Iowa State                  
 15  Jehue Gordon                     hurdlemechanic              
 16  Nicholas Guajardo                Cal Poly Pom                
 17  Vail Hartman                     Michigan                    
 18  Aidan Jardon                     San Jose St.                
 19  Julian Johnson                   Sacramento                  
 20  Ben Kelly                        Iowa State                  
 21  Nate Kennedy                     Iowa State                  
 22  Corey Lyons                      American Riv                
 23  Evan Mafilas                     Washington                  
 24  Taylor McLaughlin                Michigan                    
 25  Desmond Melson                   Michigan                    
 26  Ricky Morgan Jr.                 Unattached                  
 27  Domo Mosley                      Chico State                 
 28  Michael Ohioze                   Unattached                  
 29  Jason Palmer                     Washington                  
 30  Ben Psicihulis                   Minnesota                   
 31  Roshon Roomes                    Iowa State                  
 32  Matt Rosen                       Minnesota                   
 33  Adam Saleh                       California                  
 34  Alex Schwedt                     Michigan                    
 35  Brenden Scott                    Cal St. Nort                
 36  Louis Stenmark                   Stanford                    
 37  Dominic Tanner                   San Jose St.                
 38  Jaymes Tischbern                 Santa Rosa                  
 39  Josh Tracy                       Minnesota                   
 40  Lucas Trapp                      Minnesota                   
 41  Chris Trotter                    Minnesota                   
 42  Chris Uzoma                      Cal Poly Pom                
 43  Grant VanEmmerik                 Redwoods                    
 44  Torrey White                     Sacramento                  
 45  Cameron Wrout                    Boise State                 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bryce Ailshie                    Wyoming                     
  2  Jack Anstey                      Illinois Sta                
  3  Xolan Brown                      UC Davis                    
  4  Garrett Calhoun                  Oklahoma Sta                
  5  Juan Diego Castro                Oklahoma Sta                
  6  Isaac Cortes                     Stanford                    
  7  Marcus Dickson                   BYU                         
  8  Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
  9  Cass Elliott                     Washington                  
 10  George Espino                    Southern Uta                
 11  Ricky Faure                      Wyoming                     
 12  Daniel Garz                      Idaho State                 
 13  Wyatt Gatrost                    South Dakota                
 14  Clayton Goldman                  Notre Dame                  
 15  Jason Gomez                      Notre Dame d                
 16  Michael Good                     Chico State                 
 17  Kristian Hansen                  New Mexico                  
 18  Justin Janke                     Washington S                
 19  Kimathi Johnson                  Illinois Sta                
 20  Devan Kirk                       Washington                  
 21  Kasey Knevelbaard                Southern Uta                
 22  Nathaniel Kucera                 Stanford                    
 23  Festus Lagat                     Iowa State                  
 24  Dawson LaRance                   Minnesota                   
 25  Brayden Leach                    Humboldt Sta                
 26  Moises Medrano                   California                  
 27  Ben Micallef                     California                  
 28  Connor Morello                   Washington                  
 29  Ellis Newton                     California                  
 30  Yared Nuguse                     Notre Dame                  
 31  Jose Parrilla                    Tennessee                   
 32  Matt Plowman                     Michigan                    
 33  Mario Ramirez                    Cal St. Nort                
 34  Matt Rosen                       Minnesota                   
 35  Connor Ross                      BYU                         
 36  Hari Sathyamurthy                Stanford                    
 37  Elijah Silva                     Vic City Eli                
 38  Brian Smith                      Stanford                    
 39  Thomas Staines                   CSU-Pueblo                  
 40  Zach Stallings                   Washington S                
 41  Mick Stanovsek                   Washington                  
 42  Curtis Threlkeld                 CSU Bakersfi                
 43  Josh Tracy                       Minnesota                   
 44  Lucas Trapp                      Minnesota                   
 45  Chris Trotter                    Minnesota                   
 46  Samuel Voelz                     Notre Dame                  
 47  Devundrick Walker                CSU-Pueblo                  
 48  Max Wharton                      New Mexico                  
 49  Michael Wilson                   New Mexico                  
 50  Vincent Zona                     Notre Dame                  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jack Anstey                      Illinois Sta                
  2  Chase Barnett                    Michigan                    
  3  Nate Beamer                      Washington                  
  4  Zack Benning                     Wisconsin                   
  5  Kyle Burdick                     South Dakota                
  6  Andrew Burkhardt                 California                  
  7  Garrett Calhoun                  Oklahoma Sta                
  8  Juan Diego Castro                Oklahoma Sta                
  9  Liam Conway                      Stanford                    
 10  Isaac Cortes                     Stanford                    
 11  Dustan Davidson                  Missouri                    
 12  Marcus Dickson                   BYU                         
 13  Wyatt Diderickson                Idaho State                 
 14  Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
 15  Sam Ellis                        Princeton                   
 16  George Espino                    Southern Uta                
 17  Steven Fahy                      Stanford                    
 18  Talem Franco                     BYU                         
 19  Shoma Funatsu                    Impress Runn                
 20  Simon Grannetia                  Portland                    
 21  Milo Greder                      Iowa State                  
 22  Brian Griffith                   Notre Dame                  
 23  Alec Haines                      Oklahoma Sta                
 24  Scott Halsted                    San Francisc                
 25  Tim Heikkila                     North Dakota                
 26  Eduardo Herrera                  Colorado                    
 27  Ben Hill                         Michigan                    
 28  Owen Hoeft                       Minnesota                   
 29  Talon Hull                       Washington                  
 30  Fred Huxham                      Washington                  
 31  Dylan Jacobs                     Notre Dame                  
 32  Noah Jacobs                      Wisconsin                   
 33  Justin Janke                     Washington S                
 34  Cole Johnson                     Michigan                    
 35  Scott Johnson                    Air Force                   
 36  Kasey Knevelbaard                Southern Uta                
 37  Scott Kopczynski                 Gonzaga                     
 38  George Kusche                    Nebraska                    
 39  Festus Lagat                     Iowa State                  
 40  Dawson LaRance                   Minnesota                   
 41  Jeff Lautenslager                Boise State                 
 42  Kieran McDermott                 Princeton                   
 43  Michael Melchert                 Iowa                        
 44  Clayton Mendez                   Stanford                    
 45  Henry Mong                       Boise State                 
 46  Connor Morello                   Washington                  
 47  Nathan Mylenek                   Iowa                        
 48  Hugh Nicklason                   San Francisc                
 49  Denis O'Callaghan                Illinois                    
 50  Patrick Parker                   BYU                         
 51  William Paulson                  Arizona Stat                
 52  Zack Penrod                      Wichita Stat                
 53  Brandon Pollard                  Gonzaga                     
 54  Isaiah Priddey                   Oklahoma Sta                
 55  D.J. Principe                    Stanford                    
 56  Martin Prodanov                  Missouri                    
 57  Thomas Ratcliffe                 Stanford                    
 58  Ian Ritchie                      Boston Colle                
 59  Sam Ritz                         Columbia                    
 60  Isai Rodriguez                   Oklahoma Sta                
 61  Tatezawa Ryoji                   Nike                        
 62  Hari Sathyamurthy                Stanford                    
 63  Brian Smith                      Stanford                    
 64  Zach Stallings                   Washington S                
 65  Mick Stanovsek                   Washington                  
 66  Kazuyoshi Tamogami               Impress Runn                
 67  Jeff Thies                       Tinman Elite                
 68  Scott Thompson                   Princeton                   
 69  Mason Villarma                   Gonzaga                     
 70  Tannor Wagner                    Wisconsin                   
 71  Logan Wetzel                     Villanova                   
 72  Kieran Wood                      Missouri                    
 73  Vincent Zona                     Notre Dame                  
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hassan Abdi                      Oklahoma Sta                
  2  Amir Ado                         Washington S                
  3  Noah Affolder                    Syracuse                    
  4  Jack Aho                         Michigan                    
  5  Andrew Alexander                 Notre Dame                  
  6  Elijah Armstrong                 Boise State                 
  7  Martin Barr                      Villanova                   
  8  Andy Bayer                       Nike                        
  9  Scott Beattie                    Tulsa                       
 10  Aaron Bienenfeld                 Cincinnati                  
 11  Jacob Bilvado                    Air Force                   
 12  Kyle Burdick                     South Dakota                
 13  Jaret Carpenter                  Purdue                      
 14  Preston Cates                    Arkansas                    
 15  Josh Collins                     Southern Uta                
 16  Garrett Corcoran                 California                  
 17  Ian Crowe-Wright                 New Mexico                  
 18  Fearghal Curtin                  Arizona Stat                
 19  Jack Davidson                    Santa Clara                 
 20  Robert Denault                   Vic City Eli                
 21  Viraj Deokar                     Princeton                   
 22  Michael Downey                   Wyoming                     
 23  Joey Duerr                       Minnesota                   
 24  Curtis Eckstein                  Purdue                      
 25  David Elliott                    Unattached                  
 26  Zach Facioni                     Wake Forest                 
 27  Noah Gade                        Oklahoma Sta                
 28  Andrew Gardner                   Gonzaga                     
 29  Brandon Garnica                  BYU                         
 30  Milo Greder                      Iowa State                  
 31  Matt Grossman                    Princeton                   
 32  Yacine Guermali                  Gonzaga                     
 33  Olin Hacker                      Wisconsin                   
 34  Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 35  Brodey Hasty                     Northern Ari                
 36  Seki Hayato                      Nike                        
 37  Jacob Heslington                 BYU                         
 38  Dustin Horter                    Unattached                  
 39  Talon Hull                       Washington                  
 40  Fred Huxham                      Washington                  
 41  Arjun Jha                        Unattached                  
 42  Geoffrey Kipchumba               American Dis                
 43  Connor Lane                      Stanford                    
 44  Jacob Lee                        Michigan                    
 45  Zach Long                        Tennessee                   
 46  Conor Lundy                      Princeton                   
 47  Kyle Mau                         Indiana                     
 48  Morgan McDonald                  Wisconsin                   
 49  Connor McMillan                  BYU                         
 50  Girma Mecheso                    U.S. ARMY                   
 51  Ahmed Muhumed                    Boise State                 
 52  James Mwaura                     Gonzaga                     
 53  Nathan Mylenek                   Iowa                        
 54  John Nownes                      Iowa State                  
 55  Garrett O'Toole                  Arizona Stat                
 56  Chris Olley                      San Francisc                
 57  Mario Pacay                      Guatemala                   
 58  Jake Perrin                      Gonzaga                     
 59  Derick Peters                    Wisconsin                   
 60  Michael Phillips                 Syracuse                    
 61  Thomas Pollard                   Iowa State                  
 62  Theo Quax                        Northern Ari                
 63  Ryan Raff                        Northern Ari                
 64  Andrew Rafla                     Boise State                 
 65  John Reniewicki                  Arizona Stat                
 66  Cole Rockhold                    Colorado St.                
 67  Isai Rodriguez                   Oklahoma Sta                
 68  Jaime Romo                       Eastern Kent                
 69  Jack Rowe                        San Francisc                
 70  Paul Ryan                        Washington S                
 71  John Shea                        Northern Ari                
 72  Onizuka Shota                    Nike                        
 73  Mitchell Small                   Northern Ari                
 74  Brody Smith                      Purdue                      
 75  Zack Snider                      Wisconsin                   
 76  Daniel Soto                      Iowa                        
 77  Jeremy Spiezio                   Princeton                   
 78  John Tatter                      Michigan                    
 79  Michael Teran-Solano             Portland                    
 80  Karl Thiessen                    Tennessee                   
 81  David Too                        Iowa State                  
 82  Aidan Tooker                     Syracuse                    
 83  Ben Veatch                       Indiana                     
 84  Carlos Villarreal                Arizona                     
 85  Caleb Webb                       Portland                    
 86  Nishikawa Yuichiro               Nike                        
 87  Brian Zabilski                   Columbia                    
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hassan Abdi                      Oklahoma Sta                
  2  Tanner Anderson                  Washington                  
  3  Iliass Aouani                    Syracuse                    
  4  Luke Beattie                     Utah State                  
  5  Gilbert Boit                     Arkansas                    
  6  Cade Burks                       Northern Ari                
  7  Ben Butler                       Kansas                      
  8  Riley Campbell                   Boise State                 
  9  Daniel Carney                    BYU                         
 10  Jaret Carpenter                  Purdue                      
 11  Alfred Chelanga                  Alabama                     
 12  David Corrales                   Eastern Kent                
 13  Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
 14  Tyler Day                        Northern Ari                
 15  Addison DeHaven                  Boise State                 
 16  Ben Eidenschink                  Wisconsin                   
 17  Dallin Farnsworth                BYU                         
 18  Blaise Ferro                     Northern Ari                
 19  Ryan Forsyth                     Colorado                    
 20  Thomas George                    Missouri                    
 21  Ethan Gonzales                   Colorado                    
 22  Kyle Gronostaj                   Albany                      
 23  Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 24  Gabriel Haughey                  Portland                    
 25  Martin Hehir                     Reebok Bosto                
 26  Christopher Henry                Wyoming                     
 27  Seth Hirsch                      Wisconsin                   
 28  Carson Hume                      Colorado St.                
 29  Gilbert Kigen                    Alabama                     
 30  Vincent Kiprop                   Alabama                     
 31  Matt Leach                       PDC                         
 32  Peter Lomong                     Northern Ari                
 33  Conner Mantz                     BYU                         
 34  Andrew Marston                   Villanova                   
 35  Brayden McLelland                BYU                         
 36  Devin Meyrer                     Michigan                    
 37  Tyson Miehe                      Wisconsin                   
 38  Bryce Millar                     Indiana                     
 39  Ryan Murphy                      Arkansas                    
 40  Harvey Nelson                    Northern Ari                
 41  Jun Nobuto                       Impress Runn                
 42  John Nownes                      Iowa State                  
 43  Gavin Parpart                    Washington                  
 44  Alek Parsons                     Stanford                    
 45  Dhruvil Patel                    North Centra                
 46  Charles Philibert-Thiboutot      Asics Canada                
 47  Jose Pina                        San Jose St.                
 48  Thomas Pollard                   Iowa State                  
 49  Tibebu Proctor                   Washington                  
 50  Aidan Reed                       Southern Uta                
 51  Paul Roberts                     Wyoming                     
 52  Jack Rowe                        San Francisc                
 53  Victor Shitsama                  Oklahoma Sta                
 54  Evert Silva                      Portland                    
 55  Andy Snyder                      Washington                  
 56  Daniel Soto                      Iowa                        
 57  Michael Vernau                   Stanford                    
 58  Connor Weaver                    BYU                         
 59  Caleb Webb                       Portland                    
 60  Clayton Young                    BYU                         
 61  Matt Young                       Arkansas                    
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bashiru Abdullahi                Cal St. Nort                
  2  Roland Amarteifio                Michigan                    
  3  Julian Body                      Stanford                    
  4  Jamal Britt                      Sequoias                    
  5  Andre Butt                       Cal St. Nort                
  6  Ryan Cavinta                     Boise State                 
  7  Maclean Conner                   American Riv                
  8  Jasher Foster                    California                  
  9  Antonio Garcia                   Cal St. Nort                
 10  Jehue Gordon                     hurdlemechanic              
 11  Sierra Hendrix-Williams          Michigan                    
 12  Cassidy Henshaw                  Michigan                    
 13  Ben Hibbert                      Cal St. Nort                
 14  Parker Kennedy                   Washington                  
 15  Kyle Lawson                      Cal Poly Pom                
 16  Randall LeBlanc                  Chico State                 
 17  Tana Liana                       Redwoods                    
 18  Ayyub Love                       Merritt                     
 19  Job Mayhue                       Michigan                    
 20  Isaac Mowbray                    Azusa Pacifi                
 21  Greggmar Swift                   Barbados                    
 22  Nick Valdes                      Chico State                 
 23  Misana Viltz                     California                  
 24  Eric Walker                      Minnesota                   
 25  Robie Webster                    Boston Unive                
 26  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
 27  Jake Woods                       Fresno Pacif                
 28  Gabriel Zapata                   Cal Poly Pom                
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Justin Alexander                 Cal St. Nort                
  2  Roland Amarteifio                Michigan                    
  3  Matthew Baker                    Minnesota                   
  4  Julian Body                      Stanford                    
  5  Jamal Britt                      Sequoias                    
  6  Jonathan Burton                  Cal St. San                 
  7  Noah Caudy                       Michigan                    
  8  Ryan Cavinta                     Boise State                 
  9  Andre Chapman                    JackRabbit E                
 10  Paramveer Chohan                 California                  
 11  Andres Echeandia                 Merritt                     
 12  Marco Echeandia                  Merritt                     
 13  Cass Elliott                     Washington                  
 14  Ryan Fields                      Cal Poly Pom                
 15  Eric Fogltanz                    Iowa State                  
 16  Jasher Foster                    California                  
 17  Grant Fuller                     Minnesota                   
 18  Joshua Hall                      Merritt                     
 19  Jamin Harris                     Boston Unive                
 20  Alex Hibbert                     Cal St. Nort                
 21  Clayton Johnson                  Minnesota                   
 22  Kamil Jones                      Sacramento                  
 23  Sean Marshall                    Michigan                    
 24  Job Mayhue                       Michigan                    
 25  Connor Meech                     California                  
 26  Kaelin Moore                     Cal Poly Pom                
 27  Isaac Mowbray                    Azusa Pacifi                
 28  Jose Rubio                       Boise State                 
 29  Pierre Scott                     Sacramento                  
 30  Cameron Wrout                    Boise State                 
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Samuel Abascal                   Eastern Kent                
  2  Alec Basten                      Minnesota                   
  3  Kai Benedict                     California                  
  4  Alex Crigger                     Tennessee                   
  5  Julius Diehr                     Washington                  
  6  Harry Ewing                      Wyoming                     
  7  Jonny Glen                       New Mexico                  
  8  Perrin Hagge                     Princeton                   
  9  Alex Hedquist                    BYU                         
 10  Jacob Heslington                 BYU                         
 11  Christian Hubaker                Michigan                    
 12  Craig Huff                       San Jose St.                
 13  Colton Johnsen                   Washington S                
 14  Jack Johnson                     Chico State                 
 15  Ayrton Ledesma                   Oklahoma Sta                
 16  Kyle Levermore                   Arkansas                    
 17  Jackson Lewis                    Arizona Stat                
 18  Zach Litoff                      Santa Clara                 
 19  Kyler Little                     Washington S                
 20  Jack Manderscheid                Minnesota                   
 21  Kellen Manley                    Gonzaga                     
 22  Garrett Marsing                  BYU                         
 23  Daniel Michalski                 Indiana                     
 24  Nathan Mylenek                   Iowa                        
 25  Takeshi Okada                    California                  
 26  Riley Osen                       Portland                    
 27  Matt Owens                       BYU                         
 28  Trent Phelps                     Dallas Bapti                
 29  Porter Reddish                   BYU                         
 30  Nick Rink                        Minnesota                   
 31  Kenneth Rooks                    BYU                         
 32  Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
 33  Emmanuel Rotich                  Tulane                      
 34  Noel Rotich                      Alabama                     
 35  Noah Schutte                     Portland                    
 36  Clayson Shumway                  BYU                         
 37  Trevor Siniscalchi               Air Force                   
 38  Alex Slenning                    Washington                  
 39  Ryan Smeeton                     Oklahoma Sta                
 40  Brody Smith                      Purdue                      
 41  Nick Steele                      Villanova                   
 42  Lewis Tate                       Michigan                    
 43  David Too                        Iowa State                  
 44  Ed Trippas                       Princeton                   
 45  Sammy Truax                      Gonzaga                     
 
Event 35  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American River  'A'                                          
  2  AUC Elite  'A'                                               
  3  Boise State  'A'                                             
  4  Boston University  'A'                                       
  5  Butte  'A'                                                   
  6  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  7  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  8  Cal St. Northridge  'B'                                      
  9  California  'A'                                              
 10  Chabot  'A'                                                  
 11  Chico State  'A'                                             
 12  Hartnell  'A'                                                
 13  Michigan  'A'                                                
 14  Minnesota  'A'                                               
 15  Sacramento  'A'                                              
 16  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 17  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 18  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  American River  'A'                                          
  2  Boise State  'A'                                             
  3  Boston University  'A'                                       
  4  Butte  'A'                                                   
  5  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  6  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  7  Chico State  'A'                                             
  8  Hartnell  'A'                                                
  9  Iowa State  'A'                                              
 10  Merritt  'A'                                                 
 11  Michigan  'A'                                                
 12  Michigan  'B'                                                
 13  Minnesota  'A'                                               
 14  Minnesota  'B'                                               
 15  Minnesota  'C'                                               
 16  Sacramento  'A'                                              
 17  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
 18  Simon Fraser  'A'                                            
 19  Stanford  'A'                                                
 20  Stanford  'B'                                                
 21  Washington  'A'                                              
 22  Washington  'B'                                              
 
Event 37  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Arroyo                     Chico State                 
  2  Tyler Cronk                      Saint Martin                
  3  Alec Dronen                      Chico State                 
  4  Brandon Gentles                  Chico State                 
  5  Ben Gucinski                     Minnesota                   
  6  Raymon Harper                    Azusa Pacifi                
  7  Denzel Hayes                     Monterey                    
  8  Nick Heid                        Cal St. San                 
  9  Mikel Hildebrandt                AUC Elite                   
 10  Chris Jaeger                     Chico State                 
 11  Waisea Jikoiono                  Santa Rosa                  
 12  Alex Klemm                       Michigan                    
 13  Zackary Kuzyk                    Simon Fraser                
 14  Ben Lewis                        Chico State                 
 15  Nic McKelvy                      Diablo Valle                
 16  Seth Miller                      Chico State                 
 17  Jack Phillips                    California                  
 18  Trey Pierce                      Diablo Valle                
 19  Brandon Piwinski                 Michigan                    
 20  Trevor Rex                       Stanford                    
 21  Isaiah Rucker                    Cal St. Nort                
 22  Darryl Sullivan                  Tennessee                   
 23  Tanner Torrez                    Fresno State                
 24  Max Wagner                       Michigan                    
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shane Atkinson                   Fresno State                
  2  Blaise Black                     Washington                  
  3  Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  4  Nick Burkhalter                  Michigan                    
  5  Jack Fling                       Hartnell                    
  6  Mike Herauf                      Minnesota                   
  7  Lance Huber                      Chico State                 
  8  Parker Johnson                   Cal Poly Pom                
  9  Parker Kennedy                   Washington                  
 10  Randall LeBlanc                  Chico State                 
 11  Andrew Lind                      California                  
 12  Nicholas Mendoza                 Cal Poly Pom                
 13  Andrew Morin                     Fresno Pacif                
 14  Keith Rayburn                    Unattached                  
 15  Zachary Shugart                  Washington                  
 16  Chase Smith                      Washington                  
 17  Dylan Smith                      Chico State                 
 18  Justin Stattner                  Boise State                 
 19  John Uchytil                     Minnesota                   
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Matthew Arnold                   Cal St. Nort                
  2  Cory Barger                      Unattached                  
  3  Daniel Butael                    Michigan                    
  4  Ryan Cavinta                     Boise State                 
  5  Richard Dang                     San Jose St.                
  6  Kobe Dennison                    Sequoias                    
  7  Alec Dronen                      Chico State                 
  8  James Dudley                     American Riv                
  9  Jared Geredes                    California                  
 10  Raymon Harper                    Azusa Pacifi                
 11  Cassidy Henshaw                  Michigan                    
 12  Sammie Houston                   Minnesota                   
 13  Jalyn Jackson                    California                  
 14  Jermel Jones II                  Azusa Pacifi                
 15  Ian Kelly                        Sequoias                    
 16  Parker Kennedy                   Washington                  
 17  Sanjay Kettels                   California                  
 18  Zackary Kuzyk                    Simon Fraser                
 19  Cameron Lutz                     San Jose St.                
 20  Ahmed Mohamed                    Cal St. Nort                
 21  Trey Pierce                      Diablo Valle                
 22  Samuel Richmond                  Washington                  
 23  Mason Roomes                     Minnesota                   
 24  Isaiah Roybal                    Chico State                 
 25  Jose Rubio                       Boise State                 
 26  Jalen Tate                       Tennessee                   
 27  Jaylen Taylor                    Washington                  
 28  Mathieu Tshani                   Cal St. Nort                
 29  Jaye Washington                  Humboldt Sta                
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Anderson                     Cal Poly Pom                
  2  Matthew Arnold                   Cal St. Nort                
  3  Joshua Bradford                  Yuba                        
  4  Daniel Butael                    Michigan                    
  5  Sammie Houston                   Minnesota                   
  6  Jalyn Jackson                    California                  
  7  Keyshawn King                    Stanford                    
  8  Ahmed Mohamed                    Cal St. Nort                
  9  Ike Okoroike                     Unattached                  
 10  Fisayo Omilana                   Stanford                    
 11  Antonio Riggins                  Cal St. San                 
 12  Nick Samuels                     Cal St. San                 
 13  Jalen Tate                       Tennessee                   
 14  Jaylen Taylor                    Washington                  
 15  Mathieu Tshani                   Cal St. Nort                
 16  Jaye Washington                  Humboldt Sta                
 
Event 51  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Benham                      Weber State                 
  2  Ndoto BonDurant-Strong           Cal St. San                 
  3  Brenden Coffey                   Butte                       
  4  Jared Del Real                   Humboldt Sta                
  5  Nathan Dunivan                   Weber State                 
  6  Siaosi Finau                     Butte                       
  7  Gerardo Flores                   Cal Poly Pom                
  8  Elijah Folau                     San Mateo                   
  9  Cameron Haynes                   Fresno State                
 10  Sefa Ilaoa                       Chico State                 
 11  Josh Johnson                     California                  
 12  McKay Johnson                    California                  
 13  Iffy Joyner                      California                  
 14  Chris Kiley                      Boise State                 
 15  Clint Lockwood                   Boston Unive                
 16  Joseph Maxwell                   Tennessee                   
 17  Malik McMorris                   California                  
 18  Clint Meyer                      Cal St. Nort                
 19  Jose Padilla                     Washington                  
 20  Ryan Peacock                     Cal Poly Pom                
 21  Jake Radwan                      Fresno State                
 22  Eric Rousemiller                 Minnesota                   
 23  Sal Spina                        Stanford                    
 24  Jonathan Tharaldsen              Minnesota                   
 25  Jonah Wilson                     Washington                  
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Benham                      Weber State                 
  2  Ndoto BonDurant-Strong           Cal St. San                 
  3  Jared Del Real                   Humboldt Sta                
  4  Nathan Dunivan                   Weber State                 
  5  Landon Ellingson                 Stanford                    
  6  Gerardo Flores                   Cal Poly Pom                
  7  Namontte Grisby                  Diablo Valle                
  8  Kordell Hampton                  UC Santa Bar                
  9  Armon Hunter                     Cal St. Nort                
 10  Andy Hurtado                     Azusa Pacifi                
 11  Sefa Ilaoa                       Chico State                 
 12  Josh Johnson                     California                  
 13  McKay Johnson                    California                  
 14  Iffy Joyner                      California                  
 15  Jake Koffman                     Stanford                    
 16  Drew Lindsley                    Boise State                 
 17  Andrew Liskowitz                 Michigan                    
 18  Clint Lockwood                   Boston Unive                
 19  Elijah Mason                     Washington                  
 20  Joseph Maxwell                   Tennessee                   
 21  Malik McMorris                   California                  
 22  Jose Padilla                     Washington                  
 23  Ryan Peacock                     Cal Poly Pom                
 24  Manning Plater                   Michigan                    
 25  Jake Radwan                      Fresno State                
 26  Kaleb Siekmeier                  Minnesota                   
 27  Jonathan Tharaldsen              Minnesota                   
 28  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
 29  Jeff Williams                    Unattached                  
 30  Jonah Wilson                     Washington                  
 
Event 47  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Silviu Bocancea                  California                  
  2  Nathan Dunivan                   Weber State                 
  3  Landon Ellingson                 Stanford                    
  4  Aaron Guerra-Garcia              Cal Poly Pom                
  5  Cameron Haynes                   Fresno State                
  6  Sefa Ilaoa                       Chico State                 
  7  Connor Jost                      Washington                  
  8  Jake Koffman                     Stanford                    
  9  Georgios Korakidis               Tennessee                   
 10  Drew Lindsley                    Boise State                 
 11  Clint Lockwood                   Boston Unive                
 12  Erick Loomis                     Cal St. Nort                
 13  Elijah Mason                     Washington                  
 14  Kieran McKeag                    Minnesota                   
 15  Max McKhann                      Stanford                    
 16  Jon Nerdal                       Minnesota                   
 17  Manning Plater                   Michigan                    
 18  Connor Rousemiller               Minnesota                   
 19  Hugo Santana                     Fresno                      
 20  Kaleb Siekmeier                  Minnesota                   
 21  Kevin Ward                       Fresno                      
 22  Seth Whitener                    Tennessee                   
 23  Terence Wilson                   California                  
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Zachary Annanie                  Washington                  
  2  Liam Christensen                 Stanford                    
  3  Cole Collins                     Boise State                 
  4  Pablo Colon                      Boston Unive                
  5  Nicholas Howe                    Unattached                  
  6  Will Kingsfield                  Stanford                    
  7  Kyle Lawson                      Cal Poly Pom                
  8  Denham Patricelli                Washington                  
  9  Tzuriel Pedigo                   Unattached                  
 10  Tim Stalboerger                  Cal St. San                 
 11  Chase Tarr                       UC Santa Bar                
 12  Tyron Trout-Lacy                 Monterey                    
 13  Jacob Wachtendonk                Washington

Advertisement