USATF National Club Cross Country Championships Women’s Results

  • submit to reddit

Results Courtesy of RecordTiming.com
December 8, 2018

Place Name Bib# Age Sex Affiliation Time Pace
1 Katherine Mackey 135 31 F Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC-A 19:35 5:15
2 Anne-Marie Blaney 191 25 F Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 19:41 5:17
3 Marie Lawrence 246 29 F Oiselle / Little Wing Athletic 19:43 5:18
4 Grace Barnett 234 23 F Mammoth Track Club 19:45 5:18
5 Rachel Johnson 100 25 F ASICS 19:46 5:18
6 Olivia Pratt 194 24 F Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 19:47 5:19
7 Allie Buchalski 137 23 F BROOKS Beasts TC-A 19:49 5:19
8 Emma Bates 206 26 F Idaho Distance Project-A 19:56 5:21
9 Marisa Howard 209 26 F Idaho Distance Project-A 19:57 5:21
10 Katy Jermann 339 26 F Team USA Minnesota 19:58 5:22
11 Ayla Granados 277 27 F Strava Track Club-A 20:00 5:22
12 Erin Clark 204 23 F HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite-A 20:04 5:23
13 Breanna Sieracki 340 23 F Team USA Minnesota 20:05 5:24
14 Catarina Rocha 244 23 F Ocean State AC/New Balance-A 20:08 5:24
15 Katrina Spratford 237 28 F NE Distance-A 20:10 5:25
16 Danielle Shanahan 205 24 F HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite-A 20:12 5:25
17 Molly Grabill 239 26 F Nomad Track Club-A 20:16 5:26
18 Cally Macumber 240 28 F Nomad Track Club-A 20:18 5:27
19 Emily Pritt 132 28 F Bowerman Track Club-A 20:19 5:27
20 Chelsea Blaase 190 24 F Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 20:22 5:28
21 Kaitlyn Peale 131 29 F Bowerman Track Club-A 20:23 5:28
22 Margareta Montoya 282 23 F Roots Running Project-A 20:24 5:29
23 Melissa Dock 127 36 F Boulder Track Club 20:25 5:29
24 Makenna Myler 360 26 F Valor Track Club-A 20:26 5:29
25 Carrie Dimoff 128 35 F Bowerman Track Club-A 20:28 5:30
26 Liza Reichert 200 31 F HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 20:30 5:30
27 Gabi Anzalone 370 25 F Wisconsin Runner Racing Team-A 20:31 5:31
28 Erin Wagner 175 23 F Club Northwest-A 20:31 5:31
29 Natalie Rodriguez 201 22 F HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 20:32 5:31
30 Rebecca Wade 242 29 F Nomad Track Club-A 20:34 5:31
31 Maya Weigel 325 23 F Strava Track Club-A 20:35 5:32
32 Samantha Diaz 207 27 F Idaho Distance Project-A 20:37 5:32
33 Jenna Hinkle 197 22 F HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 20:39 5:33
34 Ashley Stinson 241 25 F Nomad Track Club-A 20:41 5:33
35 Ashlee Powers 144 24 F Cal Coast Track Club-A 20:43 5:34
36 Caroline Austin 298 27 F Seattle Running Club-A 20:48 5:35
37 Shelby Goose 180 27 F Garden State TC New Balance-A 20:48 5:35
38 Mariel Mendoza 390 24 F Team Mosqueda Elite 20:49 5:35
39 Emma Spencer 352 28 F Tracksmith Hare AC-A 20:49 5:35
40 Theresa Hailey 332 30 F Team Red Lizard-A 20:49 5:35
41 Elizabeth Weiler 243 25 F Nomad Track Club-A 20:50 5:36
42 Alexandra Burkhart 281 22 F Roots Running Project-A 20:51 5:36
43 Sydney Devore 192 27 F Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 20:53 5:37
44 Victoria Kingham 153 23 F CPTC New Balance-A 20:56 5:37
45 Lauren Fleshman 248 37 F Oiselle / Little Wing Athletic 20:56 5:37
46 Mara Olson 278 25 F Strava Track Club-A 20:57 5:37
47 Chelsey Albertson 141 24 F Cal Coast Track Club-A 20:59 5:38
48 Caitlin Chrisman 321 32 F Strava Track Club-A 21:01 5:39
49 Hannah Dorman 196 23 F HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 21:02 5:39
50 Carrie Verdon 388 24 F Unattached-W10 21:02 5:39
51 Megan Lacy 210 24 F Idaho Distance Project-A 21:03 5:39
52 Samantha George 383 24 F Unattached-W5 21:07 5:40
53 Rebecca Mehra 247 24 F Oiselle / Little Wing Athletic 21:08 5:40
54 Kristen Findley 208 28 F Idaho Distance Project-A 21:10 5:41
55 Susan Tanui 357 31 F U.S. Army 21:10 5:41
56 Margo Malone 235 25 F Mammoth Track Club 21:10 5:41
57 Baylee Mires 136 25 F Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC-A 21:11 5:41
58 Christine Thorn 283 24 F Roots Running Project-A 21:12 5:42
59 Weslie Pearce 143 24 F Cal Coast Track Club-A 21:15 5:42
60 Danna Herrick 193 32 F Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 21:17 5:43
61 Devyn Ramsay 273 27 F Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 21:18 5:43
62 Jane Ricardi 172 30 F Club Northwest-A 21:18 5:43
63 Collier Lawrence 245 32 F Oiselle / Little Wing Athletic 21:19 5:43
64 Courtney Heiner 323 27 F Strava Track Club-A 21:19 5:43
65 Katie Fitzsimmons 228 24 F LRC Racing-A 21:20 5:44
66 Anna Pasternak 236 25 F Nashville Harriers 21:21 5:44
67 Maura Linde 257 25 F Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 21:23 5:45
68 Jessica Shaw 274 23 F Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 21:24 5:45
69 Julia Budniak 343 37 F The Janes Elite Racing-A 21:26 5:45
70 Elena Barham 148 25 F CPTC New Balance-A 21:26 5:45
71 Andrea Harrison 359 27 F Valor Track Club-A 21:28 5:46
72 Nicole Burlinson 178 25 F Garden State TC New Balance-A 21:28 5:46
73 Ashlyn Bagge 292 24 F Runablaze Iowa-A 21:30 5:46
74 Jeanne Mack 133 28 F Brooklyn Track Club-A 21:30 5:46
75 Nicolette Mateescu 181 24 F Garden State TC New Balance-A 21:30 5:46
76 Tracee van der Wyk 146 27 F Cal Coast Track Club-A 21:30 5:46
77 Marissa Ferrante 322 26 F Strava Track Club-A 21:31 5:47
78 Calene Morris 346 24 F The Janes Elite Racing-A 21:32 5:47
79 Megan Gentes 326 24 F Strawberry Canyon Track Club-A 21:32 5:47
80 Christine Eisenberg 264 23 F Philadelphia Runner Track Club 21:33 5:47
81 Emma Zehner 354 23 F Tracksmith Hare AC-A 21:35 5:48
82 Laura Paulsen 123 29 F Boston Athletic Association-A 21:36 5:48
83 Sara Fowler 229 23 F LRC Racing-A 21:37 5:48
84 Gabi Drummond 348 25 F Tracksmith Hare AC-A 21:38 5:48
85 Samantha Lewis 385 24 F Unattached-W7 21:38 5:48
86 Nikki Long 306 28 F Siemers’ Dreamers-A 21:39 5:49
87 Jaime Lord 102 22 F Battle Road Track Club-A 21:40 5:49
88 Amanda Phillips 336 32 F Team Red Lizard-A 21:40 5:49
89 Jen Van Otterloo 296 32 F Runablaze Iowa-A 21:42 5:50
90 Courtney Olsen 111 31 F Bellingham Distance Project-A 21:44 5:50
91 Kate Raphael 351 23 F Tracksmith Hare AC-A 21:45 5:50
92 Samantha Wingert 297 31 F Runablaze Iowa-A 21:45 5:50
93 Kayla Ferron 344 23 F The Janes Elite Racing-A 21:45 5:51
94 Jenny Kadavy 198 35 F HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 21:46 5:51
95 Alison Mandi 165 35 F Club Northwest-A 21:47 5:51
96 Brianna Hickey 152 25 F CPTC New Balance-A 21:47 5:51
97 Erica Doering 227 28 F LRC Racing-A 21:47 5:51
98 Kari Hamilton 384 23 F Unattached-W6 21:47 5:51
99 Nicole Falcaro 150 31 F CPTC New Balance-A 21:48 5:51
100 Molly Applegate 254 23 F Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 21:50 5:52
101 Elizabeth Harmon 160 29 F Club Northwest-A 21:53 5:53
102 Jennica Redd 362 26 F Valor Track Club-A 21:54 5:53
103 Laura Cummings 179 31 F Garden State TC New Balance-A 21:55 5:53
104 Claire DeVoe 155 24 F Club Northwest-A 21:55 5:53
105 Hannah Rowe 125 27 F Boston Athletic Association-A 21:56 5:53
106 Maryann Gong 151 22 F CPTC New Balance-A 21:56 5:53
107 Sarah Brewer 269 30 F Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 21:58 5:54
108 Caroline Smith 260 23 F Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 21:58 5:54
109 Amanda Boman 211 26 F Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 21:59 5:54
110 Lauren Rice 291 27 F Run N Fun-A 22:00 5:54
111 Sara Van Dyke 147 25 F Cal Coast Track Club-A 22:01 5:55
112 Carrie Mack 226 32 F Oiselle / Little Wing Athletic 22:01 5:55
113 Katelyn Steen 112 26 F Bellingham Distance Project-A 22:03 5:55
114 Ashley Bell 358 24 F Valor Track Club-A 22:04 5:55
115 Katie Lembo 187 22 F Genesee Valley Harriers-A 22:05 5:56
116 Taylor Duncan 221 25 F Kansas City Smoke-A 22:06 5:56
117 Amelia Keyser-Gibson 349 22 F Tracksmith Hare AC-A 22:06 5:56
118 Allie Sulaitis 203 23 F HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 22:06 5:56
119 Mary Noel 231 24 F LRC Racing-A 22:06 5:56
120 Kathryn Fluehr 238 25 F Nomad Track Club-A 22:07 5:56
121 Sarah Klecker 130 23 F Bowerman Track Club-A 22:08 5:57
122 Erica Richardson 116 29 F Boise Betties & Billies-A 22:08 5:57
123 Brenna Detra 122 23 F Boston Athletic Association-A 22:10 5:57
124 Jessie Petersen 350 25 F Tracksmith Hare AC-A 22:10 5:57
125 Elizabeth Ordeman 327 19 F Strawberry Canyon Track Club 22:11 5:57
126 Aileen Cole 363 27 F West Valley Track Club-A 22:11 5:57
127 Savannah Colon 134 24 F Brooks / BROOKS Beasts TC 22:12 5:58
128 Courtney Moore 199 24 F HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 22:12 5:58
129 Ashley Nichols 168 26 F Club Northwest-A 22:12 5:58
130 Kayla Moore 216 23 F Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 22:13 5:58
131 Chandler Carreon 219 23 F Kansas City Smoke-A 22:13 5:58
132 Christina Metzger 224 24 F Kansas City Smoke-A 22:15 5:58
133 Flannery Cerbin-Bohach 295 31 F Runablaze Iowa-A 22:16 5:59
134 Nicole O’Loughlin 328 28 F Tacoma City Running Club-A 22:16 5:59
135 Mary Owen 375 27 F Yellowstone Valley Distance Pr 22:18 5:59
136 Sarah Orton 361 29 F Valor Track Club-A 22:21 6:00
137 Sasha Gallagher 287 23 F Run N Fun-A 22:23 6:00
138 Katie Messina 104 27 F Battle Road Track Club-A 22:24 6:01
139 Claire Elson 222 31 F Kansas City Smoke-A 22:26 6:01
140 Lana Lacey 162 31 F Club Northwest-B 22:26 6:01
141 Moira O’Connor Lenth 169 23 F Club Northwest-A 22:27 6:02
142 Chelsea Vane 261 23 F Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 22:27 6:02
143 Ashlyn Glann 230 22 F LRC Racing-A 22:28 6:02
144 Sarah Walker 105 25 F Battle Road Track Club-A 22:28 6:02
145 Ruby Roberts 173 27 F Club Northwest-B 22:30 6:02
146 Nora Weathers 353 23 F Tracksmith Hare AC-A 22:31 6:03
147 Nicole Borofski 119 23 F Boston Athletic Association-A 22:32 6:03
148 Sarah Kasabian-Larson 279 36 F Red Cedar Running Club-A 22:33 6:03
149 Abigail Cook 270 23 F Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 22:35 6:04
150 Alison Maxwell 368 25 F West Valley Track Club-A 22:37 6:04
151 Olivia Hill 161 25 F Club Northwest-A 22:39 6:05
152 Carre Joyce Heineck 335 37 F Team Red Lizard-A 22:40 6:05
153 Emily Bernath 342 34 F The Janes Elite Racing-A 22:41 6:06
154 Erika Meling 183 29 F Garden State TC New Balance-A 22:43 6:06
155 Sarah Bard 379 34 F Unattached-W1 22:45 6:07
156 Kristen Niedrach 268 24 F Philadelphia Runner Track Club 22:46 6:07
157 Erika Schaeffer 202 27 F HOKA Aggie Running Club-A 22:47 6:07
158 Emily Rosario 184 28 F Garden State TC New Balance-A 22:48 6:07
159 Tasia Potasinski 324 29 F Strava Track Club-A 22:48 6:07
160 Manon Blackman 149 22 F CPTC New Balance-A 22:48 6:07
161 Mary Kate Anselmini 154 25 F Club Northwest-B 22:49 6:07
162 McKenzie Diemer 271 24 F Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 22:49 6:08
163 Natalie Patterson 258 26 F Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 22:50 6:08
164 Laura Tarantino 233 23 F LRC Racing-A 22:51 6:08
165 Lauren Elgee 330 27 F Team Red Lizard-A 22:52 6:08
166 Stephanie Fulmer 265 28 F Philadelphia Runner Track Club 22:52 6:08
167 Sumner Button 113 33 F Boise Betties & Billies-A 23:00 6:11
168 Corrine Malcolm 108 28 F Bellingham Distance Project-A 23:00 6:11
169 Lindsey McDonald 223 27 F Kansas City Smoke-A 23:01 6:11
170 Brittany Grant 107 23 F Bellingham Distance Project-A 23:02 6:11
171 Abigail Cember 263 26 F Philadelphia Runner Track Club 23:03 6:11
172 Katherine Sheridan 232 25 F LRC Racing-A 23:04 6:12
173 Jennifer Morris 316 29 F Spokane Swifts-A 23:05 6:12
174 Emily Raymond 124 36 F Boston Athletic Association-A 23:06 6:12
175 Suzie Fox 286 35 F Run N Fun-A 23:06 6:12
176 Courtney Cooper 381 30 F Unattached-W3 23:07 6:12
177 Arielly Conde 142 27 F Cal Coast Track Club-A 23:08 6:13
178 Jeannette Mathieu 1570 28 F West Valley Track Club-A 23:12 6:14
179 Emily Koehle 256 26 F Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 23:13 6:14
180 Sarah Lord 373 40 F Yellowstone Valley Distance Pr 23:14 6:14
181 Katie Penney 347 26 F The Janes Elite Racing-A 23:15 6:15
182 Madeline Westerhoff 176 24 F Club Northwest-B 23:15 6:15
183 Sharon Ceja 220 29 F Kansas City Smoke-A 23:16 6:15
184 Rachel Leftwich 164 26 F Club Northwest-B 23:16 6:15
185 Jordan Lutz 290 23 F Run N Fun-A 23:17 6:15
186 Rebekah Hernandez 255 22 F Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 23:17 6:15
187 Leilani Rios 145 38 F Cal Coast Track Club-A 23:17 6:15
188 Taylor Ffitch 157 28 F Club Northwest-C 23:19 6:16
189 Kelsey Quinn 217 28 F Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 23:20 6:16
190 Donna Langerfeld 186 32 F Genesee Valley Harriers-A 23:21 6:16
191 Monica Waidmann 341 33 F TeaMosqueda Elite 23:22 6:16
192 Peck Angelica 391 25 F Tracksmith Hare AC-A 23:23 6:17
193 Corinna Jackson 333 26 F Team Red Lizard-A 23:23 6:17
194 Haley Cooper-scott 313 38 F Spokane Swifts-A 23:23 6:17
195 Julia Webb 389 35 F Unattached-W11 23:24 6:17
196 Margo Cramer 101 28 F Battle Road Track Club-A 23:26 6:18
197 Olivia Enright 212 26 F Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 23:30 6:19
198 Caitlin McIlwain 167 22 F Club Northwest-B 23:31 6:19
199 Meghan McCormick 103 24 F Battle Road Track Club-A 23:34 6:20
200 Kristi Houk 302 34 F Seattle Running Club-A 23:35 6:20
201 Randi Burns 294 35 F Runablaze Iowa-A 23:35 6:20
202 Kristyn Kadala 365 26 F West Valley Track Club-A 23:36 6:20
203 Jackie Burr 120 22 F Boston Athletic Association-A 23:37 6:20
204 Sarah Johnson 189 26 F Guerilla Running 23:37 6:20
205 Emily Short 275 25 F Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 23:38 6:21
206 Alexandra Rudd 218 26 F Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 23:40 6:21
207 Beatrix Frissell 382 17 F Unattached-W4 23:41 6:21
208 Kathryn Merrill 109 36 F Bellingham Distance Project-A 23:41 6:22
209 Hana Baskin 138 30 F Bull City Track Club-A 23:42 6:22
210 Kiley Green 288 24 F Run N Fun-A 23:45 6:23
211 Shannon McKenna 182 26 F Garden State TC New Balance-A 23:47 6:23
212 Annie Reed 171 26 F Club Northwest-B 23:47 6:23
213 Beth Zimpfer 276 28 F Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 23:48 6:23
214 Carolyn Gilchriese 213 25 F Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 23:49 6:24
215 Valerie Weilert 338 33 F Team Red Lizard-A 23:52 6:24
216 Lauren Kelly 266 28 F Philadelphia Runner Track Club 23:52 6:25
217 Mackenzie O’Dore 374 26 F Yellowstone Valley Distance Pr 23:54 6:25
218 Gabrielle Pepin 272 24 F Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A 23:55 6:25
219 Erica Long 267 28 F Philadelphia Runner Track Club 23:56 6:25
220 Karen Ramming 369 26 F West Valley Track Club-A 23:56 6:25
221 Julia Gullikson 331 24 F Team Red Lizard-A 23:57 6:26
222 Chelsie Pennello 259 22 F Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 23:59 6:26
223 Nicole Buurma 106 36 F Bellingham Distance Project-A 24:00 6:27
224 Allison Chauvin 311 38 F Spokane Swifts-A 24:02 6:27
225 Lauren Zent 378 37 F Yellowstone Valley Distance Pr 24:02 6:27
226 Emily Schreiner 317 36 F Spokane Swifts-A 24:04 6:28
227 Rachel Rabbitt 387 23 F Unattached-W9 24:09 6:29
228 Josie Johnson 334 26 F Team Red Lizard-A 24:17 6:31
229 Trish Merrion 215 28 F Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 24:19 6:32
230 Trisha Steidl 305 42 F Seattle Running Club-A 24:22 6:32
231 Cathleen Knutson 253 36 F Oiselle Running Club-A 24:23 6:33
232 Sarah Bakula 293 30 F Runablaze Iowa-A 24:23 6:33
233 Amanda Watters 126 38 F Boston Athletic Association-A 24:25 6:33
234 Katie Famous 364 39 F West Valley Track Club-A 24:25 6:33
235 Chelsea Dana 372 35 F Yellowstone Valley Distance Pr 24:26 6:34
236 Whitney Heavner 262 35 F Pamakids-A 24:33 6:35
237 Amaris Martinez 386 24 F West Valley Track Club-A 24:38 6:37
238 Amber McCulloch 166 39 F Club Northwest-C 24:43 6:38
239 Laura Goodfellow 301 26 F Seattle Running Club-A 24:55 6:41
240 Kayla Boyes 249 26 F Oiselle Running Club-A 25:01 6:43
241 Nicole Levenson 366 33 F West Valley Track Club-A 25:02 6:43
242 Brittany Bear 307 31 F Spokane Swifts-A 25:07 6:45
243 Miranda Lahman 163 26 F Club Northwest-C 25:19 6:48
244 Lindsay Lange 315 24 F Spokane Swifts-A 25:21 6:48
245 Rachel Cohen 139 28 F Bull City Track Club-A 25:24 6:49
246 Kate Ashley 177 31 F Garden State TC New Balance-A 25:30 6:51
247 Brooke Watson 225 38 F Kansas City Smoke-A 25:31 6:51
248 Emily Brain 250 35 F Oiselle Running Club-A 25:32 6:51
249 Anna McConnell 303 30 F Seattle Running Club-A 25:33 6:52
250 Hannah Smith 337 23 F Team Red Lizard-B 25:42 6:54
251 Robin Bedilion 308 36 F Spokane Swifts-A 25:46 6:55
252 Kimberly Gregg 188 36 F Guerilla Running 26:06 7:00
253 Katelen Phelan 304 27 F Seattle Running Club-A 26:09 7:01
254 Rachel Rice 140 39 F Bull City Track Club-A 26:15 7:03
255 Alicia Szilagyi 280 22 F Red Cedar Running Club-A 26:16 7:03
256 Mindy Woodruff 320 28 F Spokane Swifts-B 26:28 7:06
257 Breanna Brukalo 380 24 F Unattached-W2 26:48 7:12
258 Kate Johnson 214 25 F Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A 26:54 7:13
259 Madelyn Clary 312 32 F Spokane Swifts-B 27:00 7:15
260 Amber Kirtley-Perez 114 35 F Boise Betties & Billies 27:17 7:19
261 Anna Truong 355 23 F Twin Cities Track Club-A 27:19 7:20
262 Wendi Hawley 252 37 F Oiselle Running Club-A 27:23 7:21
263 Stefani Weimholt 356 23 F Twin Cities Track Club-A 27:30 7:23
264 Jessica Graham 251 35 F Oiselle Running Club-A 27:33 7:24
265 Anna Stewart 318 39 F Spokane Swifts-B 27:40 7:26
266 Quincy Smith 117 23 F Boise Betties & Billies-A 27:41 7:26
267 Catherine Schmidt 376 28 F Yellowstone Valley Distance Pr 27:42 7:26
268 Katie Harmon 314 31 F Spokane Swifts-B 27:47 7:27
269 Kora Brett 309 20 F Spokane Swifts-B 32:17 8:40
270 Chandra Shaw 377 33 F Yellowstone Valley Distance Pr 32:26 8:42
271 Veronica VanAuch 319 30 F Spokane Swifts-B 34:15 9:11

USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Plantes Ferry Sports Complex -Spokane, WA 12/8/18
Results at RecordTiming.com

 

—————————————————————————-
Team Results Open Women
—————————————————————————-

1. 71 Nomad Track Club-A ( 20:32 1:42:39 0:34)
=============================================
1 7 Molly Grabill 26 20:16 239
2 8 Cally Macumber 28 20:18 240
3 14 Rebecca Wade 29 20:34 242
4 18 Ashley Stinson 25 20:41 241
5 24 Elizabeth Weiler 25 20:50 243
6 ( 89) Kathryn Fluehr 25 22:07 238

2. 74 Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec ( 20:24 1:42:00 1:36)
=============================================
1 1 Anne-Marie Blaney 25 19:41 191
2 3 Olivia Pratt 24 19:47 194
3 9 Chelsea Blaase 24 20:22 190
4 25 Sydney Devore 27 20:53 192
5 36 Danna Herrick 32 21:17 193

3. 91 Idaho Distance Project-A ( 20:33 1:42:43 1:14)
=============================================
1 4 Emma Bates 26 19:56 206
2 5 Marisa Howard 26 19:57 209
3 16 Samantha Diaz 27 20:37 207
4 32 Megan Lacy 24 21:03 210
5 34 Kristen Findley 28 21:10 208

4. 119 Strava Track Club-A ( 20:47 1:43:52 1:19)
=============================================
1 6 Ayla Granados 27 20:00 277
2 15 Maya Weigel 23 20:35 325
3 28 Mara Olson 25 20:57 278
4 30 Caitlin Chrisman 32 21:01 321
5 40 Courtney Heiner 27 21:19 323
6 ( 51) Marissa Ferrante 26 21:31 322
7 (121) Tasia Potasinski 29 22:48 324

5. 137 HOKA Aggie Running Club-A ( 20:54 1:44:29 1:16)
=============================================
1 11 Liza Reichert 31 20:30 200
2 13 Natalie Rodriguez 22 20:32 201
3 17 Jenna Hinkle 22 20:39 197
4 31 Hannah Dorman 23 21:02 196
5 65 Jenny Kadavy 35 21:46 198
6 ( 87) Allie Sulaitis 23 22:06 203
7 ( 93) Courtney Moore 24 22:12 199
8 (119) Erika Schaeffer 27 22:47 202

6. 183 Oiselle / Little Wing Athletic ( 21:02 1:45:07 2:18)
=============================================
1 2 Marie Lawrence 29 19:43 246
2 27 Lauren Fleshman 37 20:56 248
3 33 Rebecca Mehra 24 21:08 247
4 39 Collier Lawrence 32 21:19 245
5 82 Carrie Mack 32 22:01 226

7. 214 Cal Coast Track Club-A ( 21:18 1:46:28 1:18)
=============================================
1 19 Ashlee Powers 24 20:43 144
2 29 Chelsey Albertson 24 20:59 141
3 35 Weslie Pearce 24 21:15 143
4 50 Tracee van der Wyk 27 21:30 146
5 81 Sara Van Dyke 25 22:01 147
6 (137) Arielly Conde 27 23:08 142
7 (147) Leilani Rios 38 23:17 145

8. 261 Club Northwest-A ( 21:29 1:47:24 1:24)
=============================================
1 12 Erin Wagner 23 20:31 175
2 38 Jane Ricardi 30 21:18 172
3 66 Alison Mandi 35 21:47 165
4 71 Elizabeth Harmon 29 21:53 160
5 74 Claire DeVoe 24 21:55 155
6 ( 94) Ashley Nichols 26 22:12 168
7 (105) Moira O’Connor Lenth 23 22:27 169
8 (114) Olivia Hill 25 22:39 161

9. 281 Tracksmith Hare AC-A ( 21:35 1:47:53 1:17)
=============================================
1 22 Emma Spencer 28 20:49 352
2 54 Emma Zehner 23 21:35 354
3 57 Gabi Drummond 25 21:38 348
4 62 Kate Raphael 23 21:45 351
5 86 Amelia Keyser-Gibson 22 22:06 349
6 ( 91) Jessie Petersen 25 22:10 350
7 (110) Nora Weathers 23 22:31 353
8 (149) Peck Angelica 25 23:23 391

10. 283 CPTC New Balance-A ( 21:35 1:47:53 1:00)
=============================================
1 26 Victoria Kingham 23 20:56 153
2 45 Elena Barham 25 21:26 148
3 67 Brianna Hickey 25 21:47 152
4 69 Nicole Falcaro 31 21:48 150
5 76 Maryann Gong 22 21:56 151
6 (122) Manon Blackman 22 22:48 149

11. 307 Garden State TC New Balance-A ( 21:41 1:48:24 1:55)
=============================================
1 21 Shelby Goose 27 20:48 180
2 47 Nicole Burlinson 25 21:28 178
3 49 Nicolette Mateescu 24 21:30 181
4 73 Laura Cummings 31 21:55 179
5 117 Erika Meling 29 22:43 183
6 (120) Emily Rosario 28 22:48 184
7 (164) Shannon McKenna 26 23:47 182
8 (194) Kate Ashley 31 25:30 177

12. 312 Valor Track Club-A ( 21:39 1:48:13 1:55)
=============================================
1 10 Makenna Myler 26 20:26 360
2 46 Andrea Harrison 27 21:28 359
3 72 Jennica Redd 26 21:54 362
4 84 Ashley Bell 24 22:04 358
5 100 Sarah Orton 29 22:21 361

13. 360 LRC Racing-A ( 21:52 1:49:18 1:08)
=============================================
1 41 Katie Fitzsimmons 24 21:20 228
2 56 Sara Fowler 23 21:37 229
3 68 Erica Doering 28 21:47 227
4 88 Mary Noel 24 22:06 231
5 107 Ashlyn Glann 22 22:28 230
6 (126) Laura Tarantino 23 22:51 233
7 (133) Katherine Sheridan 25 23:04 232

14. 393 Playmakers Elite/New Balance-A ( 22:01 1:50:04 1:31)
=============================================
1 37 Devyn Ramsay 27 21:18 273
2 43 Jessica Shaw 23 21:24 274
3 77 Sarah Brewer 30 21:58 269
4 112 Abigail Cook 23 22:35 270
5 124 McKenzie Diemer 24 22:49 271
6 (160) Emily Short 25 23:38 275
7 (166) Beth Zimpfer 28 23:48 276
8 (171) Gabrielle Pepin 24 23:55 272

15. 417 The Janes Elite Racing-A ( 22:08 1:50:39 1:49)
=============================================
1 44 Julia Budniak 37 21:26 343
2 52 Calene Morris 24 21:32 346
3 64 Kayla Ferron 23 21:45 344
4 116 Emily Bernath 34 22:41 342
5 141 Katie Penney 26 23:15 347

16. 421 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc ( 22:06 1:50:28 1:27)
=============================================
1 42 Maura Linde 25 21:23 257
2 70 Molly Applegate 23 21:50 254
3 78 Caroline Smith 23 21:58 260
4 106 Chelsea Vane 23 22:27 261
5 125 Natalie Patterson 26 22:50 258
6 (139) Emily Koehle 26 23:13 256
7 (146) Rebekah Hernandez 22 23:17 255
8 (175) Chelsie Pennello 22 23:59 259

17. 426 Runablaze Iowa-A ( 22:10 1:50:48 2:05)
=============================================
1 48 Ashlyn Bagge 24 21:30 292
2 60 Jen Van Otterloo 32 21:42 296
3 63 Samantha Wingert 31 21:45 297
4 98 Flannery Cerbin-Bohach 31 22:16 295
5 157 Randi Burns 35 23:35 294
6 (184) Sarah Bakula 30 24:23 293

18. 466 Boston Athletic Association-A ( 22:16 1:51:20 1:30)
=============================================
1 55 Laura Paulsen 29 21:36 123
2 75 Hannah Rowe 27 21:56 125
3 90 Brenna Detra 23 22:10 122
4 111 Nicole Borofski 23 22:32 119
5 135 Emily Raymond 36 23:06 124
6 (159) Jackie Burr 22 23:37 120
7 (185) Amanda Watters 38 24:25 126

19. 474 Team Red Lizard-A ( 22:17 1:51:24 2:34)
=============================================
1 23 Theresa Hailey 30 20:49 332
2 59 Amanda Phillips 32 21:40 336
3 115 Carre Joyce Heineck 37 22:40 335
4 127 Lauren Elgee 27 22:52 330
5 150 Corinna Jackson 26 23:23 333
6 (168) Valerie Weilert 33 23:52 338
7 (174) Julia Gullikson 24 23:57 331
8 (180) Josie Johnson 26 24:17 334

20. 511 Kansas City Smoke-A ( 22:25 1:52:01 0:55)
=============================================
1 85 Taylor Duncan 25 22:06 221
2 96 Chandler Carreon 23 22:13 219
3 97 Christina Metzger 24 22:15 224
4 103 Claire Elson 31 22:26 222
5 130 Lindsey McDonald 27 23:01 223
6 (143) Sharon Ceja 29 23:16 220
7 (195) Brooke Watson 38 25:31 225

21. 566 Bellingham Distance Project-A ( 22:42 1:53:30 1:57)
=============================================
1 61 Courtney Olsen 31 21:44 111
2 83 Katelyn Steen 26 22:03 112
3 129 Corrine Malcolm 28 23:00 108
4 131 Brittany Grant 23 23:02 107
5 162 Kathryn Merrill 36 23:41 109
6 (176) Nicole Buurma 36 24:00 106

22. 575 Battle Road Track Club-A ( 22:43 1:53:32 1:54)
=============================================
1 58 Jaime Lord 22 21:40 102
2 102 Katie Messina 27 22:24 104
3 108 Sarah Walker 25 22:28 105
4 152 Margo Cramer 28 23:26 101
5 155 Meghan McCormick 24 23:34 103

23. 600 Philadelphia Runner Track Club ( 22:50 1:54:06 2:19)
=============================================
1 53 Christine Eisenberg 23 21:33 264
2 118 Kristen Niedrach 24 22:46 268
3 128 Stephanie Fulmer 28 22:52 265
4 132 Abigail Cember 26 23:03 263
5 169 Lauren Kelly 28 23:52 266
6 (172) Erica Long 28 23:56 267

24. 622 Club Northwest-B ( 22:52 1:54:16 0:50)
=============================================
1 104 Lana Lacey 31 22:26 162
2 109 Ruby Roberts 27 22:30 173
3 123 Mary Kate Anselmini 25 22:49 154
4 142 Madeline Westerhoff 24 23:15 176
5 144 Rachel Leftwich 26 23:16 164
6 (154) Caitlin McIlwain 22 23:31 167
7 (165) Annie Reed 26 23:47 171

25. 625 Run N Fun-A ( 22:55 1:54:31 1:45)
=============================================
1 80 Lauren Rice 27 22:00 291
2 101 Sasha Gallagher 23 22:23 287
3 136 Suzie Fox 35 23:06 286
4 145 Jordan Lutz 23 23:17 290
5 163 Kiley Green 24 23:45 288

26. 636 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club-A ( 22:57 1:54:42 1:41)
=============================================
1 79 Amanda Boman 26 21:59 211
2 95 Kayla Moore 23 22:13 216
3 148 Kelsey Quinn 28 23:20 217
4 153 Olivia Enright 26 23:30 212
5 161 Alexandra Rudd 26 23:40 218
6 (167) Carolyn Gilchriese 25 23:49 213
7 (181) Trish Merrion 28 24:19 215
8 (201) Kate Johnson 25 26:54 214

27. 674 West Valley Track Club-A ( 23:07 1:55:32 1:45)
=============================================
1 92 Aileen Cole 27 22:11 363
2 113 Alison Maxwell 25 22:37 368
3 138 Jeannette Mathieu 28 23:12 1570
4 158 Kristyn Kadala 26 23:36 365
5 173 Karen Ramming 26 23:56 369
6 (186) Katie Famous 39 24:25 364
7 (188) Amaris Martinez 24 24:38 386
8 (191) Nicole Levenson 33 25:02 366

28. 744 Seattle Running Club-A ( 23:51 1:59:13 4:45)
=============================================
1 20 Caroline Austin 27 20:48 298
2 156 Kristi Houk 34 23:35 302
3 182 Trisha Steidl 42 24:22 305
4 189 Laura Goodfellow 26 24:55 301
5 197 Anna McConnell 30 25:33 303
6 (199) Katelen Phelan 27 26:09 304

29. 774 Yellowstone Valley Distance Pr ( 23:35 1:57:54 2:08)
=============================================
1 99 Mary Owen 27 22:18 375
2 140 Sarah Lord 40 23:14 373
3 170 Mackenzie O’Dore 26 23:54 374
4 178 Lauren Zent 37 24:02 378
5 187 Chelsea Dana 35 24:26 372
6 (206) Catherine Schmidt 28 27:42 376
7 (209) Chandra Shaw 33 32:26 377

30. 833 Spokane Swifts-A ( 23:57 1:59:41 2:02)
=============================================
1 134 Jennifer Morris 29 23:05 316
2 151 Haley Cooper-scott 38 23:23 313
3 177 Allison Chauvin 38 24:02 311
4 179 Emily Schreiner 36 24:04 317
5 192 Brittany Bear 31 25:07 307
6 (193) Lindsay Lange 24 25:21 315
7 (198) Robin Bedilion 36 25:46 308

31. 976 Oiselle Running Club-A ( 25:59 2:09:52 3:10)
=============================================
1 183 Cathleen Knutson 36 24:23 253
2 190 Kayla Boyes 26 25:01 249
3 196 Emily Brain 35 25:32 250
4 203 Wendi Hawley 37 27:23 252
5 204 Jessica Graham 35 27:33 251

32. 1022 Spokane Swifts-B ( 28:15 2:21:12 5:49)
=============================================
1 200 Mindy Woodruff 28 26:28 320
2 202 Madelyn Clary 32 27:00 312
3 205 Anna Stewart 39 27:40 318
4 207 Katie Harmon 31 27:47 314
5 208 Kora Brett 20 32:17 309
6 (210) Veronica VanAuch 30 34:15 319


Advertisement