Results: Live Results for 2017 NXN Nike Cross Country Nationals

  • submit to reddit

by LetsRun.com
December 2, 2017

The 2017 NXN Nike Cross Country Nationals were held at the Glendoveer Golf Course in Portland today.

Full boys’ and girls’ results below.

MB: Official 2017 NXN Live Discussion Thread.

Boys Race

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 PURCELLVILLE 89 3-6-13-16-51(63)(68) 1:19:12 15:51 0:53.6
2 MANLIUS 159 18-25-27-34-55(81)(135) 1:20:32 16:07 0:31.3
3 DENVER 163 7-8-41-46-61(93)(101) 1:20:28 16:06 0:48.7
4 DOWNERS NORTH 187 24-28-38-45-52(69)(144) 1:20:55 16:11 0:24.0
5 SPRINGVILLE 200 5-12-21-22-140(153)(154) 1:20:40 16:08 1:46.5
6 TEMECULA 207 10-30-31-57-79(121)(151) 1:20:58 16:12 0:48.1
7 LINCROFT 221 11-17-35-66-92(106)(131) 1:21:09 16:14 0:58.1
8 AHWATUKEE 227 26-33-39-49-80(83)(89) 1:21:21 16:17 0:36.6
9 MOUNTAIN VIEW 258 14-37-47-70-90(105)(109) 1:21:38 16:20 0:51.6
10 CARMEL 295 40-44-48-75-88(113)(124) 1:22:09 16:26 0:26.9
11 WAYZATA 301 2-56-59-76-108(127)(142) 1:21:51 16:23 1:26.9
12 CORNING 306 15-54-71-72-94(136)(152) 1:22:10 16:26 0:55.9
13 VERADALE 314 19-20-58-103-114(119)(148) 1:22:06 16:26 1:02.8
14 FLOWER MOUND 332 4-23-77-112-116(145)(150) 1:22:00 16:24 1:27.1
15 EASTVALE 341 29-43-84-87-98(120)(146) 1:22:30 16:30 0:47.4
16 MIDDLETON 343 32-53-67-95-96(138)(147) 1:22:39 16:32 0:42.3
17 W KENNEWICK 347 9-42-85-86-125(128)(141) 1:22:31 16:31 1:22.1
18 MIDDLESEX 358 50-60-64-74-110(111)(133) 1:22:50 16:34 0:32.7
19 CARROLL 435 62-65-91-100-117(126)(139) 1:23:32 16:43 0:31.2
20 DUVAL 438 1-78-107-122-130(137)(149) 1:23:15 16:39 1:45.0
21 TIMPANOGOS 465 36-73-115-118-123(132)(143) 1:23:50 16:46 0:54.6
22 WESTERN CARY 484 82-97-99-102-104(129)(134) 1:24:06 16:50 0:14.8

SPLIT SCORING SUMMARY  1MILE

UNOFFICIAL Standings Score Scoring Order
1 PURCELLVILLE 95 2-5-13-23-52-(58)-(62)
2 LINCROFT 113 9-16-17-24-47-(88)-(125)
3 TEMECULA 147 8-22-31-36-50-(70)-(98)
4 DOWNERS NORTH 165 11-12-21-56-65-(74)-(105)
5 MANLIUS 181 19-27-29-38-68-(82)-(140)
6 SPRINGVILLE 208 4-7-18-35-144-(150)-(153)
7 MOUNTAIN VIEW 230 20-26-41-63-80-(95)-(101)
8 AHWATUKEE 272 42-45-53-57-75-(89)-(116)
9 CARMEL 280 34-43-51-66-86-(113)-(124)
10 MIDDLESEX 283 30-44-61-64-84-(102)-(120)
11 EASTVALE 291 14-46-67-79-85-(118)-(146)
12 CORNING 293 48-49-54-59-83-(137)-(138)
13 DENVER 309 3-10-60-117-119-(122)-(154)
14 FLOWER MOUND 333 6-15-72-114-126-(134)-(152)
15 TIMPANOGOS 362 25-28-81-100-128-(130)-(142)
16 DUVAL 386 1-73-94-103-115-(147)-(151)
17 WESTERN CARY 389 40-76-77-92-104-(108)-(112)
18 MIDDLETON 402 69-71-78-87-97-(148)-(149)
19 WAYZATA 407 37-90-91-93-96-(99)-(145)
20 CARROLL 428 33-55-109-110-121-(129)-(132)
21 W KENNEWICK 462 32-39-123-133-135-(136)-(139)
22 VERADALE 582 106-107-111-127-131-(141)-(143)

2MILE

UNOFFICIAL Standings Score Scoring Order
1 PURCELLVILLE 96 2-3-14-22-55-(56)-(59)
2 MANLIUS 152 16-23-27-32-54-(76)-(131)
3 DOWNERS NORTH 178 21-24-28-47-58-(71)-(133)
4 LINCROFT 187 8-20-30-49-80-(102)-(130)
5 TEMECULA 192 9-25-29-46-83-(89)-(125)
6 SPRINGVILLE 205 7-12-13-26-147-(152)-(153)
7 AHWATUKEE 238 31-35-40-63-69-(87)-(100)
8 CORNING 244 18-45-48-52-81-(137)-(151)
9 DENVER 245 6-10-53-78-98-(113)
10 MOUNTAIN VIEW 264 15-44-50-64-91-(104)-(107)
11 CARMEL 276 37-38-41-74-86-(103)-(128)
12 EASTVALE 303 19-42-68-82-92-(120)-(146)
13 FLOWER MOUND 316 4-11-79-101-121-(148)-(150)
14 WAYZATA 318 5-61-73-84-95-(114)-(145)
15 MIDDLESEX 363 57-60-62-72-112-(117)-(122)
16 MIDDLETON 364 36-65-85-88-90-(141)-(142)
17 VERADALE 381 33-34-70-118-126-(127)-(135)
18 W KENNEWICK 401 17-43-97-110-134-(139)-(143)
19 TIMPANOGOS 430 39-51-109-115-116-(129)-(144)
20 CARROLL 439 66-67-96-99-111-(136)-(138)
21 DUVAL 441 1-77-108-123-132-(140)-(149)
22 WESTERN CARY 473 75-93-94-105-106-(119)-(124)

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM 1Mile 2Mile
1 TROUTNER, AIDAN SR 52 SOUTHWEST-5 15:03.9 4:50.6 3:00.8 4:52.2 (5) 9:49.1 (4)
2 HASTY, BRODEY SR 1 SOUTHEAST-1 15:05.9 0:02.9 4:51.3 3:01.2 4:52.2 (3) 9:48.4 (3)
3 ANDERSON, LIAM JR 10 CALIFORNIA-2 15:07.6 0:04.6 4:51.8 3:01.5 4:52.6 (9) 9:50.4 (6)
4 MWAURA, JAMES SR 31 NORTHWEST-3 15:12.6 0:09.6 4:53.4 3:02.5 4:52.5 (7) 9:48.2 (1)
5 KILREA, DANNY SR 21 MIDWEST-3 15:14.5 0:11.6 4:54.1 3:02.9 4:52.1 (1) 9:48.3 (2)
6 HORTER, DUSTIN SR 19 MIDWEST-1 15:21.2 0:18.2 4:56.2 3:04.2 4:52.2 (4) 9:52.2 (8)
7 BOSLEY, DREW JR 14 HEARTLAND-1 15:24.5 0:21.5 4:57.3 3:04.9 4:54.1 (24) 9:54.7 (12)
8 SMITH, CONANT JR 23 MIDWEST-5 15:24.9 0:21.9 4:57.4 3:05.0 4:52.9 (11) 9:52.9 (9)
9 HICKS, CHARLES JR 150 DUVAL 1 15:27.2 0:24.2 4:58.1 3:05.4 4:52.8 (10) 9:53.4 (10)
10 HUSSEIN, KHALID SR 71 WAYZATA 2 15:28.5 0:25.5 4:58.5 3:05.7 4:59.0 (78) 9:59.1 (20)
11 HAMILTON, DUNCAN SR 29 NORTHWEST-1 15:29.1 0:26.1 4:58.7 3:05.8 4:54.9 (27) 9:57.4 (17)
12 MORRIS, PETER SR 142 PURCELLVILLE 3 15:29.9 0:26.9 4:59.0 3:06.0 4:53.6 (17) 9:56.1 (13)
13 JACOBS, DYLAN SR 20 MIDWEST-2 15:30.4 0:27.4 4:59.2 3:06.1 4:52.1 (2) 9:50.5 (7)
14 MAIER, ALEX JR 162 FLOWER MOUND 4 15:31.5 0:28.5 4:59.5 3:06.3 4:55.6 (38) 9:56.9 (15)
15 STRANGIO, MATT SO 9 CALIFORNIA-1 15:32.1 0:29.1 4:59.7 3:06.4 4:53.0 (13) 9:57.5 (18)
16 RUSSELL, NICOLAS JR 33 NORTHWEST-5 15:32.3 0:29.3 4:59.8 3:06.4 4:55.9 (41) 9:57.9 (19)
17 MOSS, STETSON SO 30 NORTHWEST-2 15:32.3 0:29.3 4:59.8 3:06.5 4:53.6 (18) 9:57.3 (16)
18 MENDEZ, CLAYTON SR 22 MIDWEST-4 15:32.3 0:29.4 4:59.8 3:06.5 4:52.5 (8) 9:53.9 (11)
19 DEFEL, SILAS SR 35 NEW YORK-2 15:33.8 0:30.8 5:00.2 3:06.7 4:52.3 (6) 9:49.8 (5)
20 GARNICA, BRANDON SR 183 SPRINGVILLE 5 15:35.7 0:32.7 5:00.9 3:07.1 4:53.6 (19) 10:02.4 (23)
21 SPROUT, COLE SO 51 SOUTHWEST-4 15:35.8 0:32.8 5:00.9 3:07.1 4:55.9 (42) 10:02.9 (25)
22 ALLRED, EASTON SO 48 SOUTHWEST-1 15:36.8 0:33.8 5:01.2 3:07.3 4:55.3 (35) 10:02.6 (24)
23 AFFOLDER, SAM JR 143 PURCELLVILLE 6 15:37.3 0:34.3 5:01.4 3:07.4 4:53.0 (12) 9:56.4 (14)
24 ZARRIN, SHAYAN SR 174 DENVER 7 15:39.4 0:36.4 5:02.0 3:07.9 4:53.4 (15) 10:01.3 (22)
25 RAFF, RYAN SR 50 SOUTHWEST-3 15:41.0 0:38.0 5:02.5 3:08.2 4:58.9 (76) 10:03.2 (26)
26 PETERS, DERICK SR 17 HEARTLAND-4 15:42.4 0:39.4 5:03.0 3:08.5 4:53.3 (14) 9:59.4 (21)
27 STOKES, PARKER JR 34 NEW YORK-1 15:43.7 0:40.7 5:03.4 3:08.7 4:55.0 (29) 10:07.4 (32)
28 MEINKE, MATT JR 16 HEARTLAND-3 15:45.1 0:42.1 5:03.9 3:09.0 4:58.7 (73) 10:11.4 (46)
29 DILLON, CARTER SR 178 DENVER 8 15:45.6 0:42.7 5:04.1 3:09.1 4:55.0 (30) 10:08.0 (34)
30 PERRY, CHARLIE SR 49 SOUTHWEST-2 15:46.4 0:43.4 5:04.3 3:09.3 4:56.1 (44) 10:04.6 (27)
31 FRANCO, JONAH SR 121 W KENNEWICK 9 15:46.7 0:43.7 5:04.4 3:09.3 4:58.4 (71) 10:11.1 (45)
32 CARVAJAL, CARLOS SR 5 TEMECULA 10 15:47.2 0:44.2 5:04.5 3:09.4 4:54.3 (26) 10:07.2 (31)
33 HILL, BRIAN SR 102 LINCROFT 11 15:47.3 0:44.3 5:04.6 3:09.5 4:55.0 (31) 10:06.3 (29)
34 GARDNER, GRANT JR 184 SPRINGVILLE 12 15:48.1 0:45.1 5:04.9 3:09.6 4:54.1 (23) 10:09.2 (37)
35 BOWERS, SAM SR 39 SOUTHEAST-2 15:48.2 0:45.2 5:04.9 3:09.6 4:56.6 (52) 10:06.4 (30)
36 CHEESEMAN, CARTER JR 43 SOUTH-1 15:48.4 0:45.4 5:04.9 3:09.7 4:53.4 (16) 10:04.9 (28)
37 BOGUCKI, COLTON SR 141 PURCELLVILLE 13 15:48.6 0:45.7 5:05.0 3:09.7 4:55.3 (34) 10:10.1 (38)
38 KUMAR, SHYAM SR 63 MOUNTAIN VIEW 14 15:49.6 0:46.6 5:05.3 3:09.9 4:56.5 (51) 10:10.4 (42)
39 FISCHER, CAMREN JR 47 SOUTH-5 15:50.4 0:47.4 5:05.6 3:10.1 4:55.4 (36) 10:08.6 (36)
40 FITZGERALD, COLIN SR 12 CALIFORNIA-4 15:51.8 0:48.8 5:06.0 3:10.3 4:56.7 (53) 10:10.3 (41)
41 NICHOLSON, QUINN SR 130 CORNING 15 15:51.9 0:48.9 5:06.1 3:10.4 5:00.8 (91) 10:11.9 (47)
42 MAH, ANDREW SR 25 NORTHEAST-2 15:52.3 0:49.3 5:06.2 3:10.4 4:53.9 (21) 10:07.8 (33)
43 HUNTER, JACOB JR 140 PURCELLVILLE 16 15:52.4 0:49.4 5:06.2 3:10.5 4:57.1 (56) 10:13.3 (53)
44 YANEK, NICHOLAS SR 40 SOUTHEAST-3 15:53.0 0:50.0 5:06.4 3:10.6 4:58.1 (67) 10:10.1 (40)
45 REID, LUKE JR 107 LINCROFT 17 15:53.8 0:50.8 5:06.7 3:10.8 4:55.7 (39) 10:12.4 (49)
46 BRENNAN, GARRETT JR 129 MANLIUS 18 15:54.0 0:51.0 5:06.7 3:10.8 4:56.2 (47) 10:11.0 (44)
47 ROMNEY, GABE SR 111 VERADALE 19 15:54.5 0:51.5 5:06.9 3:10.9 5:09.0 (151) 10:19.1 (68)
48 KLINE, RYAN JR 113 VERADALE 20 15:54.5 0:51.5 5:06.9 3:10.9 5:09.1 (152) 10:19.1 (69)
49 PENDLETON, NATE SR 32 NORTHWEST-4 15:55.1 0:52.1 5:07.1 3:11.0 4:57.7 (62) 10:13.6 (55)
50 GARNICA, CALEB SR 185 SPRINGVILLE 21 15:55.8 0:52.8 5:07.3 3:11.2 4:56.1 (45) 10:10.1 (39)
51 RAMOS-LEYVA, KEVIN JR 11 CALIFORNIA-3 15:56.4 0:53.4 5:07.5 3:11.3 5:05.6 (122) 10:15.8 (58)
52 PANCAKE, DEVIN SR 182 SPRINGVILLE 22 15:58.3 0:55.3 5:08.1 3:11.6 4:58.9 (75) 10:15.9 (60)
53 KIRK, JARRETT SO 164 FLOWER MOUND 23 15:58.9 0:55.9 5:08.3 3:11.8 4:53.9 (20) 10:08.4 (35)
54 CLARK, GARRISON JR 41 SOUTHEAST-4 15:59.5 0:56.5 5:08.5 3:11.9 5:01.6 (101) 10:19.3 (70)
55 RIDDERHOFF, JACOB SR 83 DOWNERS NORTH 24 15:59.8 0:56.8 5:08.6 3:11.9 4:55.1 (32) 10:13.2 (52)
56 OTIS, BEN SO 128 MANLIUS 25 16:00.1 0:57.1 5:08.7 3:12.0 4:59.3 (80) 10:15.9 (59)
57 DONIHI, REECE SR 196 AHWATUKEE 26 16:00.5 0:57.5 5:08.8 3:12.1 5:00.0 (84) 10:17.8 (66)
58 TRIPP, MATTHEW SO 127 MANLIUS 27 16:01.0 0:58.0 5:09.0 3:12.2 4:57.9 (63) 10:13.5 (54)
59 CHUDZIK, NICK SR 84 DOWNERS NORTH 28 16:01.1 0:58.2 5:09.0 3:12.2 4:55.2 (33) 10:13.7 (56)
60 BERG, TYLER JR 38 NEW YORK-5 16:01.7 0:58.7 5:09.2 3:12.3 4:56.3 (49) 10:11.0 (43)
61 ORNELAS, RAYMON SR 59 EASTVALE 29 16:02.6 0:59.6 5:09.5 3:12.5 4:55.6 (37) 10:12.2 (48)
62 KORGAN, JACOB SR 6 TEMECULA 30 16:03.3 1:00.3 5:09.7 3:12.7 4:58.2 (69) 10:16.9 (63)
63 ROMERO, CHRIS SR 28 NORTHEAST-5 16:05.5 1:02.5 5:10.4 3:13.1 4:54.1 (25) 10:13.2 (51)
64 ABBES, GABRIEL SO 3 TEMECULA 31 16:05.7 1:02.7 5:10.5 3:13.1 4:57.0 (55) 10:14.9 (57)
65 EASTON, CALEB JR 80 MIDDLETON 32 16:06.4 1:03.4 5:10.7 3:13.3 5:03.3 (113) 10:20.3 (74)
66 GOMEZ, CRUZ JR 44 SOUTH-2 16:06.8 1:03.8 5:10.8 3:13.3 4:56.0 (43) 10:16.3 (61)
67 SCHIEK, WESLEY SR 18 HEARTLAND-5 16:07.3 1:04.3 5:11.0 3:13.4 4:54.9 (28) 10:19.5 (71)
68 VAN ALSTINE, SAMMY SO 195 AHWATUKEE 33 16:07.7 1:04.7 5:11.1 3:13.5 5:01.4 (99) 10:21.3 (78)
69 WEILBAKER, SHEA JR 36 NEW YORK-3 16:10.1 1:07.1 5:11.9 3:14.0 4:56.4 (50) 10:17.7 (65)
70 HOWLES JR., GEOFF SO 126 MANLIUS 34 16:11.1 1:08.1 5:12.2 3:14.2 4:57.7 (61) 10:18.8 (67)
71 HILL, TROY SO 105 LINCROFT 35 16:11.5 1:08.5 5:12.4 3:14.3 4:57.1 (57) 10:17.2 (64)
72 BERLIN, BEN SR 191 TIMPANOGOS 36 16:12.0 1:09.0 5:12.5 3:14.4 4:57.9 (64) 10:21.0 (77)
73 COLONNA, COLTON JR 66 MOUNTAIN VIEW 37 16:12.1 1:09.1 5:12.6 3:14.4 4:59.9 (83) 10:24.2 (87)
74 BIRKMEIER, RYAN SR 81 DOWNERS NORTH 38 16:12.3 1:09.3 5:12.6 3:14.5 4:56.7 (54) 10:16.3 (62)
75 CHENEY, HABS SR 197 AHWATUKEE 39 16:12.7 1:09.7 5:12.8 3:14.5 5:00.3 (88) 10:20.0 (72)
76 TSEGAY, YARED MEKONNEN SR 42 SOUTHEAST-5 16:13.0 1:10.0 5:12.8 3:14.6 5:01.8 (103) 10:22.3 (81)
77 MILLER, BEN SR 92 CARMEL 40 16:13.5 1:10.5 5:13.0 3:14.7 4:58.8 (74) 10:20.8 (75)
78 HOFFPAUIR, GAVIN SR 46 SOUTH-4 16:13.8 1:10.8 5:13.1 3:14.7 4:54.0 (22) 10:12.9 (50)
79 MACKAY, PARKER SR 175 DENVER 41 16:14.0 1:11.0 5:13.2 3:14.8 10:18.7 (199)
80 CHILD, RYAN JR 117 W KENNEWICK 42 16:15.6 1:12.6 5:13.7 3:15.1 4:59.3 (79) 10:24.1 (85)
81 IVERSON, ACER JR 15 HEARTLAND-2 16:16.9 1:13.9 5:14.1 3:15.4 4:59.7 (82) 10:21.7 (80)
82 CHAVEZ, RAUL SO 57 EASTVALE 43 16:17.4 1:14.4 5:14.3 3:15.5 5:00.3 (89) 10:23.4 (84)
83 CONWAY, LIAM SR 26 NORTHEAST-3 16:18.0 1:15.0 5:14.5 3:15.6 4:57.9 (65) 10:22.4 (82)
84 MURPHY, COLIN SR 89 CARMEL 44 16:18.0 1:15.1 5:14.5 3:15.6 5:01.1 (93) 10:20.8 (76)
85 ROBERTS, JACK JR 85 DOWNERS NORTH 45 16:18.2 1:15.2 5:14.5 3:15.6 5:01.4 (98) 10:25.0 (90)
86 RUSS, IAN SR 37 NEW YORK-4 16:19.1 1:16.1 5:14.8 3:15.8 4:58.5 (72) 10:20.1 (73)
87 CASTILLO, ACE SR 45 SOUTH-3 16:19.1 1:16.1 5:14.8 3:15.8 4:56.2 (48) 10:24.2 (86)
88 ROUSE, ETHAN JR 173 DENVER 46 16:21.1 1:18.2 5:15.5 3:16.2 5:02.1 (104) 10:27.9 (98)
89 HAZELL, JUSTIN SR 13 CALIFORNIA-5 16:21.4 1:18.4 5:15.5 3:16.3 4:56.1 (46) 10:21.4 (79)
90 ENG, ERIC JR 60 MOUNTAIN VIEW 47 16:22.0 1:19.0 5:15.7 3:16.4 4:57.5 (60) 10:27.5 (95)
91 GRANT, KEELAN SR 91 CARMEL 48 16:22.6 1:19.7 5:15.9 3:16.5 5:00.1 (85) 10:22.8 (83)
92 SCHMISSEUR, BRYCE SR 199 AHWATUKEE 49 16:23.1 1:20.1 5:16.1 3:16.6 5:05.1 (119) 10:30.0 (108)
93 SCHULTEN, PETER JR 101 MIDDLESEX 50 16:23.1 1:20.2 5:16.1 3:16.6 5:02.6 (109) 10:29.0 (105)
94 SMUCKER, SPENCER SR 27 NORTHEAST-4 16:23.3 1:20.3 5:16.2 3:16.7 4:57.3 (58) 10:25.7 (91)
95 WELLS-WEINER, CONNOR JR 138 PURCELLVILLE 51 16:23.4 1:20.4 5:16.2 3:16.7 5:01.2 (95) 10:28.4 (102)
96 MCCOOL, SAM SR 87 DOWNERS NORTH 52 16:23.7 1:20.7 5:16.3 3:16.7 5:02.6 (108) 10:28.5 (103)
97 JAEGER, SAM SR 77 MIDDLETON 53 16:23.8 1:20.8 5:16.3 3:16.7 5:04.2 (115) 10:30.9 (110)
98 DERICK, BRYCE JR 135 CORNING 54 16:24.1 1:21.1 5:16.4 3:16.8 5:00.4 (90) 10:24.5 (88)
99 DUNCANSON, JACK SR 125 MANLIUS 55 16:25.3 1:22.3 5:16.8 3:17.0 5:03.1 (112) 10:28.1 (100)
100 BUYSSE, BLAKE SR 73 WAYZATA 56 16:25.3 1:22.3 5:16.8 3:17.0 5:07.0 (135) 10:29.3 (106)
101 VERDUGO, CHRIS SO 4 TEMECULA 57 16:26.5 1:23.5 5:17.2 3:17.3 4:59.0 (77) 10:24.5 (89)
102 PETERS, EVAN JR 109 VERADALE 58 16:26.8 1:23.8 5:17.3 3:17.3 5:09.4 (156) 10:33.8 (115)
103 HARE, WILL SR 24 NORTHEAST-1 16:27.0 1:24.0 5:17.4 3:17.4 4:58.1 (66) 10:26.0 (92)
104 MATTHEWS, GRANT SR 72 WAYZATA 59 16:27.8 1:24.8 5:17.6 3:17.5 5:07.8 (140) 10:35.2 (118)
105 SELFORS, DILLON JR 97 MIDDLESEX 60 16:27.8 1:24.8 5:17.6 3:17.5 5:06.0 (129) 10:34.4 (117)
106 FOSTER, CADEN SR 172 DENVER 61 16:28.0 1:25.0 5:17.7 3:17.6 5:10.7 (162) 10:36.6 (122)
107 ARCILA, JUAN SR 167 CARROLL 62 16:28.2 1:25.2 5:17.7 3:17.6 4:58.4 (70) 10:31.2 (111)
108 DAWSON, CHASE SR 139 PURCELLVILLE 63 16:28.4 1:25.4 5:17.8 3:17.7 5:01.6 (100) 10:28.1 (99)
109 CURRAN, OWEN JR 96 MIDDLESEX 64 16:29.4 1:26.4 5:18.1 3:17.9 4:58.1 (68) 10:29.9 (107)
110 FELKINS, JACKSON SR 169 CARROLL 65 16:30.3 1:27.3 5:18.4 3:18.0 5:01.3 (96) 10:31.2 (112)
111 MCINERNEY, TIMMY JR 103 LINCROFT 66 16:30.9 1:27.9 5:18.6 3:18.2 4:55.8 (40) 10:26.9 (94)
112 YSTENES, ROMAN SO 78 MIDDLETON 67 16:31.5 1:28.5 5:18.8 3:18.3 5:06.5 (132) 10:37.5 (130)
113 CARLSON, KEVIN SO 137 PURCELLVILLE 68 16:31.8 1:28.8 5:18.9 3:18.4 5:02.2 (106) 10:28.6 (104)
114 CHRISTENSEN, MILES SR 82 DOWNERS NORTH 69 16:32.3 1:29.3 5:19.0 3:18.4 5:04.8 (118) 10:33.9 (116)
115 GARCIA, JP SO 64 MOUNTAIN VIEW 70 16:32.8 1:29.8 5:19.2 3:18.6 5:02.4 (107) 10:30.8 (109)
116 GAHAGAN, DAN SR 132 CORNING 71 16:33.1 1:30.1 5:19.3 3:18.6 5:01.3 (97) 10:27.8 (96)
117 JACOBSON-EVANS, TORREY SO 131 CORNING 72 16:33.2 1:30.2 5:19.3 3:18.6 5:01.8 (102) 10:26.1 (93)
118 BENSON, BRENNAN SR 192 TIMPANOGOS 73 16:33.8 1:30.8 5:19.5 3:18.8 4:57.4 (59) 10:27.8 (97)
119 CURRAN, WILLIAM SR 98 MIDDLESEX 74 16:33.9 1:30.9 5:19.6 3:18.8 5:00.2 (86) 10:28.4 (101)
120 MYERS, BEN SO 94 CARMEL 75 16:34.0 1:31.0 5:19.6 3:18.8 5:06.5 (131) 10:35.3 (119)
121 SONNESYN, ANDERS SR 68 WAYZATA 76 16:34.2 1:31.2 5:19.7 3:18.8 5:08.2 (144) 10:37.2 (129)
122 ASH, PAYTON SR 158 FLOWER MOUND 77 16:34.4 1:31.4 5:19.7 3:18.9 5:04.3 (116) 10:36.7 (124)
123 HASTINGS, ALEX JR 146 DUVAL 78 16:34.5 1:31.5 5:19.8 3:18.9 5:07.4 (139) 10:36.6 (123)
124 KORBY, GAVIN SR 8 TEMECULA 79 16:35.3 1:32.3 5:20.0 3:19.0 5:03.5 (114) 10:37.0 (127)
125 LAUDON, AKSEL SR 194 AHWATUKEE 80 16:37.1 1:34.1 5:20.6 3:19.4 5:01.2 (94) 10:33.7 (114)
126 GEEHRER, PEYTON FR 123 MANLIUS 81 16:37.6 1:34.6 5:20.8 3:19.5 5:05.8 (127) 10:36.3 (121)
127 MCBRIDE, FINN SR 156 WESTERN CARY 82 16:38.8 1:35.8 5:21.1 3:19.7 5:08.8 (149) 10:42.2 (138)
128 THATCHER, NICK SR 198 AHWATUKEE 83 16:39.0 1:36.0 5:21.2 3:19.8 5:10.4 (161) 10:44.1 (144)
129 RENDON, MOISES SR 55 EASTVALE 84 16:39.2 1:36.2 5:21.3 3:19.8 5:06.3 (130) 10:37.0 (128)
130 SMITH, STANFORD SO 119 W KENNEWICK 85 16:39.9 1:36.9 5:21.5 3:20.0 5:11.9 (168) 10:43.7 (142)
131 GRIGG, PORTER JR 118 W KENNEWICK 86 16:39.9 1:36.9 5:21.5 3:20.0 5:15.5 (178) 10:49.1 (155)
132 SPENCER, TYLER SR 58 EASTVALE 87 16:40.0 1:37.0 5:21.5 3:20.0 5:03.0 (110) 10:32.9 (113)
133 HARRIS, WILLIAM SR 88 CARMEL 88 16:40.4 1:37.4 5:21.6 3:20.1 5:03.0 (111) 10:38.9 (131)
134 NASEWYTEWA, LEE JR 193 AHWATUKEE 89 16:40.8 1:37.9 5:21.8 3:20.2 5:06.7 (134) 10:39.0 (132)
135 MADDISON, AIDEN SO 62 MOUNTAIN VIEW 90 16:41.1 1:38.1 5:21.9 3:20.2 5:08.5 (146) 10:41.1 (136)
136 MYERS, JACK JR 168 CARROLL 91 16:42.2 1:39.2 5:22.2 3:20.4 5:10.9 (166) 10:42.8 (141)
137 MIELE, RYAN SR 108 LINCROFT 92 16:45.4 1:42.4 5:23.3 3:21.1 5:00.3 (87) 10:36.8 (126)
138 LUND, JUSTIN SR 177 DENVER 93 16:46.8 1:43.8 5:23.7 3:21.4 5:10.7 (164) 10:44.1 (143)
139 LAWSON, NATHAN JR 136 CORNING 94 16:47.8 1:44.9 5:24.1 3:21.6 5:06.0 (128) 10:36.8 (125)
140 MADOCH, MICHAEL JR 74 MIDDLETON 95 16:48.4 1:45.4 5:24.2 3:21.7 5:05.6 (123) 10:40.2 (133)
141 RADER, JACK SR 76 MIDDLETON 96 16:48.7 1:45.7 5:24.3 3:21.7 5:07.9 (143) 10:40.7 (135)
142 VO, DANIEL SR 152 WESTERN CARY 97 16:49.4 1:46.4 5:24.5 3:21.9 5:05.4 (121) 10:42.4 (139)
143 SAHAGUN, MICHAEL SO 56 EASTVALE 98 16:50.0 1:47.0 5:24.7 3:22.0 5:05.6 (124) 10:42.1 (137)
144 DELGADO, IAN SR 157 WESTERN CARY 99 16:51.3 1:48.3 5:25.2 3:22.2 5:07.2 (137) 10:47.0 (150)
145 NAIR, VISHNU JR 171 CARROLL 100 16:51.3 1:48.3 5:25.2 3:22.3 5:09.3 (155) 10:44.1 (145)
146 O’SULLIVAN, JACK SO 176 DENVER 101 16:52.2 1:49.2 5:25.5 3:22.4 5:11.2 (167) 10:49.9 (158)
147 BLACKMAN, REED JR 155 WESTERN CARY 102 16:52.3 1:49.3 5:25.5 3:22.5 5:09.5 (157) 10:47.0 (151)
148 DEMARS, FIELDING SR 110 VERADALE 103 16:52.4 1:49.4 5:25.5 3:22.5 5:19.0 (188) 10:53.9 (171)
149 BARISH, PEYTON SR 151 WESTERN CARY 104 16:53.5 1:50.5 5:25.9 3:22.7 4:59.6 (81) 10:35.7 (120)
150 SKAHILL, DANNY JR 61 MOUNTAIN VIEW 105 16:54.7 1:51.8 5:26.3 3:22.9 5:05.7 (125) 10:46.8 (149)
151 SHERIDAN, JOHN SR 106 LINCROFT 106 16:54.7 1:51.8 5:26.3 3:22.9 5:06.6 (133) 10:45.5 (147)
152 RIVERA, CHASE JR 149 DUVAL 107 16:55.2 1:52.2 5:26.4 3:23.0 5:04.7 (117) 10:48.7 (153)
153 PRICE, GRANT JR 69 WAYZATA 108 16:55.3 1:52.3 5:26.5 3:23.1 5:07.3 (138) 10:42.7 (140)
154 ELEFANT, MASON JR 65 MOUNTAIN VIEW 109 16:55.5 1:52.5 5:26.5 3:23.1 5:07.8 (141) 10:47.6 (152)
155 COZEAN, ROBBIE SO 100 MIDDLESEX 110 16:55.8 1:52.8 5:26.6 3:23.2 5:02.2 (105) 10:49.7 (157)
156 CHRISTIE, TREVOR SR 95 MIDDLESEX 111 16:56.0 1:53.0 5:26.7 3:23.2 5:10.8 (165) 10:50.2 (162)
157 MOATES, CARTER SR 161 FLOWER MOUND 112 16:56.4 1:53.4 5:26.8 3:23.3 5:09.9 (159) 10:44.3 (146)
158 JOHNSON, BEN SO 93 CARMEL 113 16:57.0 1:54.0 5:27.0 3:23.4 5:09.7 (158) 10:46.3 (148)
159 NICHOLLS, JOSEPH JR 112 VERADALE 114 16:57.3 1:54.3 5:27.1 3:23.4 5:13.1 (172) 10:50.6 (163)
160 NIMMER, ISAIAH SR 189 TIMPANOGOS 115 16:57.3 1:54.3 5:27.1 3:23.5 5:08.4 (145) 10:50.0 (161)
161 FLINT, JOHNATHAN SO 159 FLOWER MOUND 116 16:58.5 1:55.5 5:27.5 3:23.7 5:12.9 (171) 10:51.6 (166)
162 RUTLEDGE, CONNOR SR 166 CARROLL 117 16:59.4 1:56.4 5:27.8 3:23.9 5:09.3 (154) 10:49.2 (156)
163 BRAMALL, KOLTEN SR 190 TIMPANOGOS 118 17:00.0 1:57.0 5:28.0 3:24.0 5:14.1 (175) 10:49.9 (160)
164 HUNTER, TYLER SO 114 VERADALE 119 17:00.2 1:57.2 5:28.0 3:24.0 5:18.9 (186) 10:54.1 (172)
165 LIEBERMAN, MATTHEW SR 54 EASTVALE 120 17:01.4 1:58.4 5:28.4 3:24.3 5:10.7 (163) 10:51.5 (165)
166 TICKNER, TYLER JR 7 TEMECULA 121 17:02.7 1:59.7 5:28.8 3:24.5 5:00.8 (92) 10:40.5 (134)
167 LEWIS, GEORGE SR 145 DUVAL 122 17:05.5 2:02.5 5:29.7 3:25.1 5:10.3 (160) 10:52.5 (168)
168 ROBINSON, SPENCER SR 187 TIMPANOGOS 123 17:06.5 2:03.6 5:30.1 3:25.3 5:05.7 (126) 10:48.8 (154)
169 BATES, CAL JR 90 CARMEL 124 17:07.7 2:04.7 5:30.4 3:25.5 5:12.1 (169) 10:54.6 (173)
170 HOLLADAY, ANDREW SO 116 W KENNEWICK 125 17:08.7 2:05.7 5:30.8 3:25.7 5:18.0 (184) 11:03.2 (184)
171 MORTIMER, ENZO SR 165 CARROLL 126 17:10.2 2:07.2 5:31.2 3:26.0 5:15.0 (177) 11:02.2 (183)
172 TOLANDER, MITCH SR 70 WAYZATA 127 17:10.7 2:07.7 5:31.4 3:26.1 5:07.0 (136) 10:49.9 (159)
173 HILL, PEYTON JR 122 W KENNEWICK 128 17:11.5 2:08.5 5:31.7 3:26.3 5:16.1 (180) 11:00.4 (179)
174 KEMPER, RYAN SR 153 WESTERN CARY 129 17:11.6 2:08.6 5:31.7 3:26.3 5:05.4 (120) 10:51.0 (164)
175 BOWERS, JOHN SR 148 DUVAL 130 17:12.2 2:09.2 5:31.9 3:26.4 5:08.8 (148) 10:58.4 (177)
176 MORRIS, MIKE SO 104 LINCROFT 131 17:12.9 2:09.9 5:32.1 3:26.6 5:12.4 (170) 10:56.7 (175)
177 ORTIZ, TONY SR 186 TIMPANOGOS 132 17:13.3 2:10.3 5:32.2 3:26.7 5:13.3 (173) 10:56.4 (174)
178 LALLY, OWEN SR 99 MIDDLESEX 133 17:13.4 2:10.4 5:32.3 3:26.7 5:08.6 (147) 10:51.8 (167)
179 EPPS, ARES SR 154 WESTERN CARY 134 17:14.3 2:11.3 5:32.5 3:26.8 5:09.1 (153) 10:52.6 (169)
180 OTIS, SAMUEL JR 124 MANLIUS 135 17:15.4 2:12.4 5:32.9 3:27.1 5:18.3 (185) 10:57.7 (176)
181 ZAIDEL, CAMDEN JR 134 CORNING 136 17:16.3 2:13.3 5:33.2 3:27.3 5:16.9 (182) 11:01.5 (182)
182 FOLTZ, BEN JR 147 DUVAL 137 17:17.9 2:14.9 5:33.7 3:27.6 5:21.8 (196) 11:03.5 (185)
183 GILLES, BRAEDON SO 75 MIDDLETON 138 17:21.8 2:18.8 5:35.0 3:28.3 5:19.8 (193) 11:05.0 (186)
184 BLISS, DREW JR 170 CARROLL 139 17:21.9 2:18.9 5:35.0 3:28.4 5:14.0 (174) 11:00.6 (181)
185 DALLEY, ZACK SR 179 SPRINGVILLE 140 17:22.2 2:19.2 5:35.1 3:28.4 5:19.2 (189) 11:07.9 (192)
186 GLADE, PRESTON SR 120 W KENNEWICK 141 17:22.8 2:19.8 5:35.3 3:28.6 5:16.3 (181) 11:05.7 (188)
187 BRANDT, ANDREW JR 67 WAYZATA 142 17:23.4 2:20.4 5:35.5 3:28.7 5:19.4 (190) 11:06.7 (190)
188 WEBER, TYLER SR 188 TIMPANOGOS 143 17:25.3 2:22.3 5:36.1 3:29.0 5:18.9 (187) 11:06.3 (189)
189 LOCKERBY, BRENDAN SR 86 DOWNERS NORTH 144 17:27.2 2:24.2 5:36.7 3:29.4 5:09.0 (150) 10:59.7 (178)
190 ROMANOW, TOMMY SO 160 FLOWER MOUND 145 17:28.4 2:25.4 5:37.1 3:29.7 5:15.8 (179) 11:08.9 (193)
191 LIEBERMAN, AARON JR 53 EASTVALE 146 17:31.2 2:28.2 5:38.0 3:30.2 5:19.6 (191) 11:07.0 (191)
192 LEFFEL, ZACHARY SR 79 MIDDLETON 147 17:34.1 2:31.1 5:38.9 3:30.8 5:19.9 (194) 11:05.1 (187)
193 MAHONEY, SHEAMUS JR 115 VERADALE 148 17:51.2 2:48.2 5:44.4 3:34.2 5:14.8 (176) 11:00.5 (180)
194 KHAN, KAMREN JR 144 DUVAL 149 17:55.9 2:52.9 5:45.9 3:35.2 5:19.7 (192) 11:12.1 (194)
195 MARCOE, EDDIE JR 163 FLOWER MOUND 150 18:09.5 3:06.5 5:50.3 3:37.9 5:23.5 (197) 11:29.5 (195)
196 SHIELDS, RYAN JR 2 TEMECULA 151 18:10.7 3:07.7 5:50.7 3:38.1 5:07.9 (142) 10:53.4 (170)
197 CLEARY, JOHNNY BOI JR 133 CORNING 152 18:27.5 3:24.5 5:56.1 3:41.5 5:17.3 (183) 11:30.6 (196)
198 KRIEGER, ADAM JR 180 SPRINGVILLE 153 18:30.5 3:27.5 5:57.1 3:42.1 5:21.8 (195) 11:36.2 (197)
199 QUINTANA, SANTOS SR 181 SPRINGVILLE 154 18:33.5 3:30.5 5:58.0 3:42.7 5:23.6 (198) 11:45.0 (198)

Girls Race  FINAL RESULTS TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 MANLIUS 89 2-5-16-20-46(96)(139) 1:32:38 18:32 1:19.1
2 N NAPERVILLE 94 3-4-11-33-43(82)(91) 1:32:46 18:34 1:15.2
3 VAIL VALLEY 162 24-26-30-35-47(56)(123) 1:35:00 19:00 0:26.4
4 KELLER 205 14-22-23-70-76(121)(134) 1:35:37 19:08 1:06.1
5 BOZEMAN 210 21-29-32-36-92(108)(144) 1:35:56 19:12 1:11.8
6 DENVER 232 10-25-50-54-93(113)(114) 1:35:54 19:11 1:32.3
7 WAYZATA 235 12-17-34-74-98(126)(128) 1:36:08 19:14 1:27.2
8 TEMECULA 237 9-45-53-57-73(125) 1:36:10 19:14 1:14.6
9 CLAREMONT 245* 19-27-44-75-80(94)(136) 1:36:23 19:17 1:03.7
10 BROOMFIELD 245* 31-39-41-51-83(95)(116) 1:36:32 19:19 0:44.4
11 EDINA 268 13-38-65-68-84(129)(141) 1:36:46 19:22 1:13.0
12 CLOVIS 281 6-8-59-101-107(112)(124) 1:35:57 19:12 2:01.2
13 LIVERPOOL 285 7-42-64-72-100(105)(152) 1:36:37 19:20 1:55.2
14 KINETIC 310 1-62-63-78-106(109)(119) 1:36:21 19:17 2:41.6
15 PORTLAND 336 15-48-69-87-117(133)(146) 1:37:49 19:34 1:43.7
16 RALEIGH 349 28-58-71-90-102(142)(151) 1:38:10 19:38 1:04.9
17 BLACKSBURG 366 18-52-77-99-120(132)(148) 1:38:15 19:39 1:44.5
18 YORKVILLE 376 55-60-61-97-103(118)(135) 1:38:31 19:43 0:42.2
19 LOUISVILLE 413 37-40-104-110-122(137)(153) 1:39:03 19:49 1:22.6
20 CARROLL 460 67-79-88-111-115(130)(149) 1:39:52 19:59 0:45.8
21 HUNTERDON 469 49-66-89-127-138(147)(150) 1:40:09 20:02 1:32.1
22 WOOLWICH 523 81-85-86-131-140(143)(145) 1:41:01 20:13 1:02.0
*Tiebreakers
CLAREMONT 19 27 44 75 80 94 136
BROOMFIELD 31 39 41 51 83 95 116

SPLIT SCORING SUMMARY 1MILE

UNOFFICIAL Standings Score Scoring Order
1 MANLIUS 81 2-3-10-24-42-(48)-(98)
2 VAIL VALLEY 149 25-26-29-30-39-(83)-(134)
3 TEMECULA 171 7-13-32-57-62-(131)-(152)
4 KELLER 173 8-16-23-36-90-(93)-(121)
5 N NAPERVILLE 189 11-12-27-44-95-(97)-(112)
6 DENVER 211 14-15-46-52-84-(104)-(136)
7 BROOMFIELD 258 20-43-59-60-76-(94)-(96)
8 LIVERPOOL 266 6-31-54-56-119-(127)-(154)
9 CLAREMONT 268 21-38-63-67-79-(86)-(143)
10 KINETIC 296 1-40-74-89-92-(103)-(137)
11 PORTLAND 308 17-49-58-70-114-(116)-(118)
12 RALEIGH 321 33-50-51-82-105-(108)-(153)
13 BOZEMAN 329 28-41-78-80-102-(109)-(135)
13 LOUISVILLE 329 9-22-53-106-139-(142)-(150)
15 CARROLL 335 34-37-66-81-117-(140)-(144)
16 EDINA 336 18-68-72-77-101-(107)-(125)
17 CLOVIS 368 4-5-110-123-126-(129)-(130)
18 WAYZATA 386 45-47-85-87-122-(128)-(133)
18 WOOLWICH 386 35-65-71-100-115-(138)-(147)
20 YORKVILLE 419 69-73-75-91-111-(113)-(132)
21 BLACKSBURG 426 19-64-99-120-124-(146)-(151)
22 HUNTERDON 490 55-61-88-141-145-(148)-(149)

2MILE

UNOFFICIAL Standings Score Scoring Order
1 MANLIUS 81 2-4-12-19-44-(75)-(124)
2 N NAPERVILLE 120 3-6-10-39-62-(77)-(87)
3 VAIL VALLEY 143 24-25-26-27-41-(68)-(127)
4 TEMECULA 191 9-29-46-53-54-(130)
5 KELLER 208 17-20-21-72-78-(123)-(126)
6 DENVER 230 14-18-49-55-94-(112)-(117)
7 BOZEMAN 232 16-33-42-45-96-(97)-(142)
8 CLAREMONT 260 13-32-48-83-84-(110)-(143)
9 BROOMFIELD 269 35-36-43-56-99-(118)
10 LIVERPOOL 277 5-34-58-73-107-(113)-(151)
11 EDINA 287 28-40-61-66-92-(119)-(137)
12 CLOVIS 291 7-8-76-91-109-(111)-(115)
13 WAYZATA 292 22-23-57-86-104-(122)-(128)
14 KINETIC 304 1-67-69-82-85-(98)-(125)
15 PORTLAND 323 11-38-71-89-114-(132)-(136)
16 RALEIGH 362 30-51-60-105-116-(121)-(152)
17 BLACKSBURG 368 15-47-80-106-120-(138)-(149)
18 YORKVILLE 370 50-63-64-93-100-(102)-(131)
19 LOUISVILLE 381 31-37-81-103-129-(134)-(150)
20 CARROLL 421 59-74-79-101-108-(139)-(144)
21 HUNTERDON 492 52-65-95-135-145-(147)-(148)
22 WOOLWICH 521 70-88-90-133-140-(141)-(146)

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM 1Mile 2Mile
1 TOUHY, KATELYN SO 235 NEW YORK-2 16:44.7 5:23.0 3:20.9 5:06.7 (1) 10:36.6 (1)
2 CHMIEL, KELSEY JR 201 KINETIC 1 17:25.0 0:41.0 5:36.0 3:29.0 5:22.6 (2) 11:06.7 (2)
3 CASTILLO, MARIAH SR 213 CALIFORNIA-5 17:36.8 0:52.8 5:39.8 3:31.4 5:32.4 (19) 11:17.3 (4)
4 HART, KATELYNNE SO 221 MIDWEST-3 17:41.6 0:57.6 5:41.3 3:32.3 5:22.6 (3) 11:13.4 (3)
5 WALTERS, CLAIRE SO 208 MANLIUS 2 17:55.0 1:11.0 5:45.6 3:35.0 5:27.2 (6) 11:22.9 (5)
6 RAUBER, BROOKE FR 237 NEW YORK-4 17:56.7 1:12.7 5:46.2 3:35.3 5:27.0 (5) 11:26.7 (7)
7 SARGENT, SADIE SR 250 SOUTHWEST-2 17:57.0 1:13.0 5:46.3 3:35.4 5:32.7 (21) 11:32.2 (21)
8 SCHMITT, SARAH SR 291 N NAPERVILLE 3 17:57.2 1:13.2 5:46.4 3:35.4 5:40.4 (46) 11:28.8 (12)
9 THORVALDSON, SYDNEY FR 233 NORTHWEST-5 17:58.7 1:14.7 5:46.8 3:35.7 5:31.8 (16) 11:25.2 (6)
10 FENSKE, ANNA FR 215 HEARTLAND-2 17:58.9 1:14.9 5:46.9 3:35.8 5:31.9 (17) 11:29.2 (14)
11 PING, LAUREN 7 217 HEARTLAND-4 17:58.9 1:15.0 5:46.9 3:35.8 5:28.6 (8) 11:28.0 (8)
12 MORRIS, ALEX JR 289 N NAPERVILLE 4 17:59.4 1:15.4 5:47.1 3:35.9 5:40.2 (45) 11:30.6 (19)
13 ROBITAILLE, JULIA JR 224 NORTHEAST-1 18:02.3 1:18.3 5:48.0 3:36.4 5:29.9 (12) 11:28.7 (11)
14 WILSON, EMMA JR 223 MIDWEST-5 18:02.6 1:18.6 5:48.1 3:36.5 5:31.1 (15) 11:29.4 (15)
15 WHITE, PHOEBE SO 206 MANLIUS 5 18:05.5 1:21.5 5:49.0 3:37.1 5:29.7 (10) 11:30.3 (17)
16 LOWE, MEAGEN JR 266 CLOVIS 6 18:05.6 1:21.6 5:49.1 3:37.1 5:34.4 (27) 11:39.1 (27)
17 HERBERG, HALEY SR 212 CALIFORNIA-4 18:05.7 1:21.7 5:49.1 3:37.1 5:31.9 (18) 11:28.9 (13)
18 EWERT, TAYLOR SO 219 MIDWEST-1 18:06.0 1:22.0 5:49.2 3:37.2 5:28.8 (9) 11:28.7 (10)
19 SCHULZ, JENNA SO 331 LIVERPOOL 7 18:08.7 1:24.7 5:50.0 3:37.7 5:35.3 (31) 11:30.4 (18)
20 GIGANDET, MORGAN SR 220 MIDWEST-2 18:09.4 1:25.4 5:50.3 3:37.9 5:30.5 (14) 11:30.1 (16)
21 SMITH, CORIE SO 267 CLOVIS 8 18:09.8 1:25.8 5:50.4 3:37.9 5:34.5 (28) 11:37.6 (23)
22 MARLER, MACKENZIE JR 231 NORTHWEST-3 18:13.3 1:29.3 5:51.5 3:38.7 5:33.1 (22) 11:38.2 (25)
23 DAMMER, KATIE SR 225 NORTHEAST-2 18:13.4 1:29.4 5:51.6 3:38.7 5:27.6 (7) 11:31.4 (20)
24 NEGLIA, SASHA SO 242 SOUTHEAST-4 18:14.9 1:30.9 5:52.0 3:39.0 5:33.4 (24) 11:40.1 (29)
25 FRENTHEWAY, AUBREY SR 229 NORTHWEST-1 18:16.8 1:32.8 5:52.7 3:39.4 5:32.4 (20) 11:37.8 (24)
26 OLIVERE, LYDIA SR 239 SOUTHEAST-1 18:18.3 1:34.3 5:53.1 3:39.7 5:36.6 (33) 11:39.7 (28)
27 WOLFGRAM, TIERNEY FR 218 HEARTLAND-5 18:19.0 1:35.0 5:53.4 3:39.8 5:29.9 (11) 11:33.0 (22)
28 HILLYARD, ASHLYN JR 247 SOUTH-4 18:19.7 1:35.7 5:53.6 3:39.9 5:38.1 (40) 11:39.0 (26)
29 GAITAN, TORI SO 258 TEMECULA 9 18:25.9 1:41.9 5:55.6 3:41.2 5:40.8 (48) 11:45.7 (33)
30 FITZSIMMONS, JENNA SO 386 DENVER 10 18:26.0 1:42.1 5:55.6 3:41.2 5:41.6 (51) 11:52.6 (45)
31 CULBREATH, LONDON SO 244 SOUTH-1 18:28.0 1:44.0 5:56.2 3:41.6 5:23.5 (4) 11:28.6 (9)
32 SMITH, MAYA SR 253 SOUTHWEST-5 18:28.0 1:44.0 5:56.3 3:41.6 5:40.4 (47) 11:44.7 (31)
33 REALE, HANNAH SR 238 NEW YORK-5 18:30.1 1:46.1 5:56.9 3:42.0 5:34.4 (26) 11:46.5 (34)
34 RICCI, HANNAH SR 294 N NAPERVILLE 11 18:31.5 1:47.5 5:57.4 3:42.3 5:44.9 (65) 11:48.6 (37)
35 WILSON, ALLISON JR 248 SOUTH-5 18:31.8 1:47.8 5:57.5 3:42.4 5:43.6 (57) 11:47.5 (35)
36 PETERSON, LAUREN JR 216 HEARTLAND-3 18:34.4 1:50.4 5:58.3 3:42.9 5:30.4 (13) 11:44.5 (30)
37 ATKINSON, EMMA SO 281 WAYZATA 12 18:35.0 1:51.1 5:58.5 3:43.0 5:51.0 (91) 12:01.4 (60)
38 SPRANKLE, GRACE JR 222 MIDWEST-4 18:35.1 1:51.1 5:58.5 3:43.0 5:35.2 (30) 11:45.5 (32)
39 KOMPELIEN, EMILY SR 282 EDINA 13 18:37.5 1:53.5 5:59.3 3:43.5 5:42.6 (54) 12:02.7 (66)
40 HALLADAY, LEXY SO 230 NORTHWEST-2 18:38.4 1:54.4 5:59.6 3:43.7 5:33.4 (23) 11:51.6 (42)
41 VAN CAMP, ISABEL JR 378 KELLER 14 18:38.5 1:54.5 5:59.6 3:43.7 5:37.3 (37) 11:55.9 (49)
42 GRIPEKOVEN, KELSEY JR 330 PORTLAND 15 18:39.0 1:55.0 5:59.8 3:43.8 5:42.5 (53) 11:48.9 (38)
43 RYAN, SOPHIA SR 207 MANLIUS 16 18:39.1 1:55.1 5:59.8 3:43.8 5:39.5 (43) 11:49.8 (39)
44 SASSAN, CAROLINE SO 279 WAYZATA 17 18:41.2 1:57.2 6:00.5 3:44.2 5:51.1 (92) 12:01.3 (59)
45 OWEN, QUINN SR 246 SOUTH-3 18:41.8 1:57.8 6:00.7 3:44.4 5:33.9 (25) 11:47.8 (36)
46 WOLFE, KAITLYNN SO 364 BLACKSBURG 18 18:42.1 1:58.1 6:00.8 3:44.4 5:43.3 (55) 11:54.6 (47)
47 HWANG, SYDNEY JR 274 CLAREMONT 19 18:42.7 1:58.7 6:01.0 3:44.5 5:43.8 (58) 11:50.8 (41)
48 HELMERS, RYANN SR 241 SOUTHEAST-3 18:44.1 2:00.0 6:01.4 3:44.8 5:37.8 (39) 11:53.5 (46)
49 WALTERS, BECCA SR 205 MANLIUS 20 18:44.2 2:00.3 6:01.5 3:44.8 5:44.4 (62) 11:59.2 (53)
50 PEURIFOY, LAUREN JR 210 CALIFORNIA-2 18:45.6 2:01.6 6:01.9 3:45.1 5:38.2 (41) 11:50.2 (40)
51 NOE, CAMILA SR 320 BOZEMAN 21 18:46.1 2:02.1 6:02.1 3:45.2 5:44.9 (66) 11:55.4 (48)
52 SHULTS, ANNA JR 252 SOUTHWEST-4 18:46.2 2:02.2 6:02.1 3:45.2 5:36.8 (35) 11:52.6 (44)
53 BLACK, JULIA SR 375 KELLER 22 18:47.9 2:03.9 6:02.7 3:45.6 5:44.1 (61) 12:00.8 (58)
54 SANTORO, ABBEY SR 372 KELLER 23 18:47.9 2:03.9 6:02.7 3:45.6 5:42.2 (52) 12:00.7 (57)
55 HARDING, NAOMI JR 384 VAIL VALLEY 24 18:48.5 2:04.5 6:02.9 3:45.7 5:44.6 (64) 12:01.8 (62)
56 SCHADLER, SAMANTHA JR 251 SOUTHWEST-3 18:49.0 2:05.0 6:03.0 3:45.8 5:36.6 (34) 11:52.5 (43)
57 O’SULLIVAN, SARAH SO 388 DENVER 25 18:49.6 2:05.6 6:03.2 3:45.9 5:41.0 (49) 11:59.1 (51)
58 CONSTIEN, ELIZABETH SR 382 VAIL VALLEY 26 18:49.6 2:05.6 6:03.2 3:45.9 5:44.6 (63) 12:01.7 (61)
59 HEBNER, MONICA SR 228 NORTHEAST-5 18:53.5 2:09.5 6:04.5 3:46.7 5:49.7 (84) 12:00.0 (55)
60 DONAHUE, MAGGIE JR 227 NORTHEAST-4 18:54.7 2:10.7 6:04.8 3:46.9 5:50.1 (86) 12:06.7 (72)
61 SEGURA-MORA, AZALEA SO 273 CLAREMONT 27 18:55.7 2:11.7 6:05.2 3:47.1 5:48.0 (79) 12:04.5 (70)
62 FISH, CARRIE SR 245 SOUTH-2 18:57.3 2:13.3 6:05.7 3:47.5 5:37.2 (36) 11:56.3 (50)
63 WALTER, SLOAN JR 346 RALEIGH 28 18:59.6 2:15.6 6:06.4 3:47.9 5:46.6 (72) 12:03.6 (68)
64 MOORE, ALEX SO 323 BOZEMAN 29 19:00.0 2:16.0 6:06.5 3:48.0 5:49.4 (83) 12:05.5 (71)
65 RAICHART, ALEX SR 383 VAIL VALLEY 30 19:00.3 2:16.3 6:06.6 3:48.0 5:45.4 (68) 12:01.9 (63)
66 HENNELLY, MARY SO 236 NEW YORK-3 19:01.7 2:17.8 6:07.1 3:48.3 5:39.8 (44) 12:00.7 (56)
67 MAYORAL, AMANDA SR 249 SOUTHWEST-1 19:01.7 2:17.8 6:07.1 3:48.3 5:45.8 (69) 12:07.5 (74)
68 SWANKER, SYDNEY SO 398 BROOMFIELD 31 19:04.3 2:20.3 6:07.9 3:48.8 5:53.7 (103) 12:12.5 (78)
69 TROM, TERRA SO 318 BOZEMAN 32 19:04.8 2:20.8 6:08.1 3:49.0 5:58.0 (123) 12:17.1 (88)
70 DENNER, ELENA SR 211 CALIFORNIA-3 19:04.9 2:20.9 6:08.1 3:49.0 5:48.9 (82) 11:59.2 (52)
71 DRISCOLL, MEGAN JR 295 N NAPERVILLE 33 19:05.2 2:21.2 6:08.2 3:49.0 6:05.9 (157) 12:23.1 (107)
72 PAULSEN, RHYNN SO 275 WAYZATA 34 19:05.7 2:21.7 6:08.4 3:49.1 6:00.2 (130) 12:20.3 (102)
73 HARDING, LIZZY JR 385 VAIL VALLEY 35 19:06.4 2:22.4 6:08.6 3:49.3 5:45.0 (67) 12:02.1 (64)
74 JACQUES, PHOEBE SR 322 BOZEMAN 36 19:06.5 2:22.5 6:08.6 3:49.3 5:58.5 (125) 12:15.6 (85)
75 SAPIENZA-WRIGHT, ALENA SR 357 LOUISVILLE 37 19:07.1 2:23.1 6:08.8 3:49.4 5:43.8 (59) 12:12.7 (79)
76 BERUBE, KITTY SR 283 EDINA 38 19:07.9 2:23.9 6:09.1 3:49.6 5:56.3 (113) 12:15.1 (83)
77 COVERT, EMILY JR 214 HEARTLAND-1 19:08.6 2:24.6 6:09.3 3:49.7 5:35.1 (29) 12:02.3 (65)
78 LEONARD, SARA SR 209 CALIFORNIA-1 19:09.6 2:25.6 6:09.6 3:49.9 5:37.6 (38) 11:59.5 (54)
79 MOONEY, MADISON SR 396 BROOMFIELD 39 19:09.7 2:25.7 6:09.7 3:49.9 5:43.4 (56) 12:12.7 (80)
80 SIMMS, KATHLEEN SR 356 LOUISVILLE 40 19:10.3 2:26.3 6:09.9 3:50.1 5:38.8 (42) 12:03.8 (69)
81 GONZALEZ, IVY SR 399 BROOMFIELD 41 19:11.6 2:27.6 6:10.3 3:50.3 5:54.0 (105) 12:16.0 (86)
82 NEUNER, MADDY JR 337 LIVERPOOL 42 19:11.6 2:27.7 6:10.3 3:50.3 5:45.9 (70) 12:09.9 (75)
83 LACY, KAITLYN SR 243 SOTHEAST-5 19:12.0 2:28.0 6:10.4 3:50.4 5:41.6 (50) 12:09.9 (76)
84 HILL, CLAIRE JR 290 N NAPERVILLE 43 19:12.4 2:28.4 6:10.5 3:50.5 5:50.8 (89) 12:13.5 (82)
85 REYNOLDS, KALINDA JR 271 CLAREMONT 44 19:12.9 2:28.9 6:10.7 3:50.6 5:54.7 (108) 12:18.0 (93)
86 PARLIER, CALLI SR 240 SOUTHEAST-2 19:13.0 2:29.0 6:10.7 3:50.6 5:43.9 (60) 12:10.7 (77)
87 CORTES, FATIMA JR 254 TEMECULA 45 19:13.5 2:29.5 6:10.9 3:50.7 5:35.8 (32) 12:02.9 (67)
88 NOWICKI, SYDNEY FR 234 NEW YORK-1 19:13.9 2:29.9 6:11.0 3:50.8 5:47.2 (74) 12:07.4 (73)
89 MADSEN, PALMER SR 204 MANLIUS 46 19:14.0 2:30.1 6:11.1 3:50.8 5:49.7 (85) 12:16.2 (87)
90 PARLE, YUKINO SR 232 NORTHWEST-4 19:14.6 2:30.6 6:11.2 3:50.9 5:50.4 (88) 12:17.6 (91)
91 MERRILL, NIKKI JR 226 NORTHEAST-3 19:14.6 2:30.6 6:11.2 3:50.9 5:47.6 (77) 12:17.3 (90)
92 JOHNSON, GRACE SO 380 VAIL VALLEY 47 19:14.8 2:30.9 6:11.3 3:51.0 5:48.1 (80) 12:15.2 (84)
93 RINCK, LIBBY SR 325 PORTLAND 48 19:15.4 2:31.4 6:11.5 3:51.1 5:51.4 (95) 12:13.0 (81)
94 GONZALEZ, CHLOE SO 303 HUNTERDON 49 19:15.8 2:31.8 6:11.6 3:51.1 5:53.3 (99) 12:19.2 (97)
95 REED, MADDIE SO 387 DENVER 50 19:16.4 2:32.4 6:11.8 3:51.3 5:53.1 (96) 12:18.4 (94)
96 MITCHEM, KATELYN SR 395 BROOMFIELD 51 19:17.2 2:33.2 6:12.1 3:51.4 5:50.1 (87) 12:20.3 (101)
97 EDWARDS, AILENE JR 359 BLACKSBURG 52 19:17.6 2:33.6 6:12.2 3:51.5 5:55.0 (109) 12:17.9 (92)
98 DANG, AUDREY SO 259 TEMECULA 53 19:20.8 2:36.8 6:13.2 3:52.1 5:54.5 (107) 12:17.2 (89)
99 ECK, CAROLINE JR 389 DENVER 54 19:23.6 2:39.6 6:14.1 3:52.7 5:51.0 (90) 12:19.7 (100)
100 EBERHART, EMILY JR 297 YORKVILLE 55 19:23.6 2:39.6 6:14.1 3:52.7 5:57.2 (118) 12:18.7 (95)
101 MURRAY, BROGAN JR 381 VAIL VALLEY 56 19:27.3 2:43.3 6:15.3 3:53.5 5:59.6 (128) 12:26.0 (113)
102 PFLUGHOFT, SANDRA SR 256 TEMECULA 57 19:28.8 2:44.8 6:15.8 3:53.8 5:46.1 (71) 12:19.4 (98)
103 MULLAHY, CAROLINE FR 344 RALEIGH 58 19:29.9 2:45.9 6:16.2 3:54.0 5:53.1 (97) 12:21.2 (105)
104 DOLBERG, AMANDA SO 265 CLOVIS 59 19:30.2 2:46.3 6:16.3 3:54.0 6:08.7 (168) 12:31.3 (121)
105 EDWARDS, ALYSSA SR 301 YORKVILLE 60 19:30.6 2:46.6 6:16.4 3:54.1 5:56.7 (114) 12:23.6 (108)
106 KLERONOMOS, HELENA FR 298 YORKVILLE 61 19:31.4 2:47.4 6:16.7 3:54.3 5:57.4 (120) 12:23.8 (109)
107 WHEELER, SHERIDAN 7 340 KINETIC 62 19:31.5 2:47.5 6:16.7 3:54.3 6:00.8 (134) 12:26.2 (114)
108 WHEELER, McKINLEY 7 338 KINETIC 63 19:31.5 2:47.5 6:16.7 3:54.3 5:57.3 (119) 12:25.9 (112)
109 CARLSON, SYDNEY FR 335 LIVERPOOL 64 19:34.1 2:50.1 6:17.5 3:54.8 5:53.3 (100) 12:20.7 (103)
110 RICKMAN, MARIA JR 288 EDINA 65 19:34.3 2:50.3 6:17.6 3:54.9 5:57.5 (122) 12:24.5 (110)
111 NUGENT, EMILY JR 304 HUNTERDON 66 19:34.6 2:50.6 6:17.7 3:54.9 5:54.2 (106) 12:24.5 (111)
112 TRACHT, CATE SR 365 CARROLL 67 19:35.6 2:51.6 6:18.0 3:55.1 5:47.0 (73) 12:20.9 (104)
113 SCHREINER, SADIE SO 287 EDINA 68 19:35.6 2:51.6 6:18.0 3:55.1 5:57.2 (117) 12:22.4 (106)
114 KEBBE, ALEXIS SO 329 PORTLAND 69 19:37.2 2:53.2 6:18.5 3:55.4 5:56.9 (115) 12:27.7 (116)
115 CLARK, CAMBRIA JR 377 KELLER 70 19:38.1 2:54.1 6:18.8 3:55.6 5:47.5 (76) 12:27.9 (117)
116 BISHOP, MARISSA SR 350 RALEIGH 71 19:38.6 2:54.6 6:18.9 3:55.7 5:51.4 (94) 12:19.1 (96)
117 KURZ, NATALIE SR 332 LIVERPOOL 72 19:38.8 2:54.8 6:19.0 3:55.8 5:53.5 (101) 12:28.2 (118)
118 GRIFFITHS, ARIANNA SO 257 TEMECULA 73 19:40.5 2:56.5 6:19.6 3:56.1 5:53.6 (102) 12:19.6 (99)
119 ARNONE, EMELIA FR 278 WAYZATA 74 19:43.7 2:59.7 6:20.6 3:56.7 6:09.4 (173) 12:47.6 (149)
120 GUSHUE, ANGIE FR 268 CLAREMONT 75 19:44.5 3:00.5 6:20.9 3:56.9 5:58.2 (124) 12:35.2 (128)
121 PALLOZZI, MAKENNA SO 374 KELLER 76 19:44.6 3:00.6 6:20.9 3:56.9 6:01.1 (135) 12:32.6 (123)
122 LINK, SOPHIA JR 360 BLACKSBURG 77 19:45.1 3:01.1 6:21.1 3:57.0 6:03.8 (144) 12:33.8 (125)
123 CUMMINGS, KEELLYN SR 342 KINETIC 78 19:45.9 3:01.9 6:21.3 3:57.2 6:02.0 (137) 12:36.8 (130)
124 SANTAMARIA, SOFIA JR 371 CARROLL 79 19:45.9 3:02.0 6:21.3 3:57.2 5:55.5 (111) 12:33.6 (124)
125 ROUNDS, TESS SR 270 CLAREMONT 80 19:46.4 3:02.4 6:21.5 3:57.3 5:55.6 (112) 12:35.3 (129)
126 MULLARKEY, LEXI SR 311 WOOLWICH 81 19:46.6 3:02.6 6:21.5 3:57.3 5:47.3 (75) 12:26.3 (115)
127 MENDRYS, AUDREY FR 293 N NAPERVILLE 82 19:47.1 3:03.1 6:21.7 3:57.4 6:02.8 (142) 12:32.0 (122)
128 KORT, VANESSA SR 393 BROOMFIELD 83 19:48.6 3:04.7 6:22.2 3:57.7 5:57.4 (121)
129 IYER, MACY 8 284 EDINA 84 19:50.4 3:06.4 6:22.8 3:58.1 6:04.2 (146) 12:41.0 (137)
130 ANICIC, KYLIE SR 316 WOOLWICH 85 19:52.0 3:08.1 6:23.3 3:58.4 5:55.4 (110) 12:37.9 (133)
131 KROTT, LAUREN JR 310 WOOLWICH 86 19:52.9 3:08.9 6:23.6 3:58.6 5:57.0 (116) 12:38.9 (135)
132 SCHUMACHER, MAKENNA SO 328 PORTLAND 87 19:54.6 3:10.6 6:24.1 3:58.9 5:53.7 (104) 12:38.4 (134)
133 MCCABE, SARAH SR 368 CARROLL 88 19:55.7 3:11.7 6:24.5 3:59.1 5:47.9 (78) 12:29.6 (119)
134 DIMARCELLO, ELLIE SR 305 HUNTERDON 89 19:56.1 3:12.1 6:24.6 3:59.2 6:00.7 (133) 12:42.9 (140)
135 ROVNAK, ALINA SR 349 RALEIGH 90 19:56.9 3:12.9 6:24.9 3:59.4 5:58.8 (127) 12:54.1 (161)
136 GAMBOA, MAGGIE FR 292 N NAPERVILLE 91 19:57.4 3:13.4 6:25.0 3:59.5 6:02.7 (140) 12:37.5 (132)
137 HALL, LAINA SR 317 BOZEMAN 92 19:57.9 3:13.9 6:25.2 3:59.6 6:04.7 (147) 12:44.9 (142)
138 HAFNER, SHANTELL FR 392 DENVER 93 19:58.3 3:14.3 6:25.3 3:59.7 5:59.8 (129) 12:42.6 (139)
139 CANTRELL, ALYSSA SR 269 CLAREMONT 94 19:58.4 3:14.5 6:25.3 3:59.7 6:00.4 (131) 12:50.3 (155)
140 THOMPSON, LAURA SR 397 BROOMFIELD 95 19:58.5 3:14.5 6:25.4 3:59.7 6:02.5 (139) 12:45.5 (144)
141 KAERCHER, GRACE FR 203 MANLIUS 96 19:58.8 3:14.8 6:25.5 3:59.8 5:51.3 (93) 12:30.6 (120)
142 SIMMONS, HAILEY FR 300 YORKVILLE 97 19:59.1 3:15.1 6:25.5 3:59.8 6:05.9 (158) 12:47.0 (145)
143 MCCOLLOR, LAUREN FR 280 WAYZATA 98 20:02.2 3:18.2 6:26.6 4:00.4 6:00.6 (132) 12:37.4 (131)
144 FITCH, EMILY JR 361 BLACKSBURG 99 20:03.4 3:19.4 6:26.9 4:00.7 6:08.4 (165) 12:48.1 (151)
145 PETRELLA, ROSIE SO 334 LIVERPOOL 100 20:03.8 3:19.8 6:27.1 4:00.8 6:07.9 (164) 12:50.1 (152)
146 FOX, SYDNEY SR 262 CLOVIS 101 20:04.2 3:20.2 6:27.2 4:00.8 6:05.6 (155) 12:39.4 (136)
147 PRIU, KATHARINE JR 348 RALEIGH 102 20:04.5 3:20.5 6:27.3 4:00.9 6:05.1 (150) 12:48.1 (150)
148 KLEMM, SARA FR 299 YORKVILLE 103 20:05.8 3:21.8 6:27.7 4:01.1 6:05.7 (156) 12:47.2 (147)
149 BRIGHT, MYECIA SO 355 LOUISVILLE 104 20:06.1 3:22.1 6:27.8 4:01.2 5:53.1 (98) 12:34.5 (126)
150 ARDNER, WINDSOR JR 333 LIVERPOOL 105 20:06.4 3:22.4 6:27.9 4:01.3 6:09.1 (172) 12:52.2 (158)
151 VETTER, CARLEY JR 343 KINETIC 106 20:06.6 3:22.6 6:28.0 4:01.3 6:04.7 (148) 12:45.2 (143)
152 HERNANDEZ, CLARE SR 264 CLOVIS 107 20:06.8 3:22.8 6:28.0 4:01.3 6:09.9 (175) 12:53.6 (160)
153 WAGNER, LUCY SR 319 BOZEMAN 108 20:08.0 3:24.0 6:28.4 4:01.6 6:05.5 (154) 12:43.4 (141)
154 KNOTT, CIARA JR 339 KINETIC 109 20:09.4 3:25.4 6:28.8 4:01.9 5:48.5 (81) 12:34.6 (127)
155 BOGGESS, TAYLOR SO 354 LOUISVILLE 110 20:09.8 3:25.8 6:29.0 4:02.0 6:05.2 (151) 12:47.5 (148)
156 ESPARZA, LAUREN SR 366 CARROLL 111 20:13.1 3:29.1 6:30.1 4:02.6 6:06.6 (162) 12:47.1 (146)
157 DESTASIO, ALYSSA SR 261 CLOVIS 112 20:14.9 3:30.9 6:30.6 4:03.0 6:09.7 (174) 12:50.3 (154)
158 WALTON, BECCA SR 391 DENVER 113 20:17.7 3:33.7 6:31.5 4:03.5 6:04.9 (149) 12:51.8 (157)
159 BROWN, HANNAH SR 390 DENVER 114 20:20.2 3:36.2 6:32.3 4:04.0 6:12.7 (181) 12:54.9 (162)
160 RIERA, ANGIE JR 369 CARROLL 115 20:21.3 3:37.3 6:32.7 4:04.3 5:58.7 (126) 12:50.2 (153)
161 MITCHEM, EMILY SR 394 BROOMFIELD 116 20:21.5 3:37.5 6:32.7 4:04.3 6:02.8 (141) 12:56.4 (163)
162 DEVORE, HALLIE JR 324 PORTLAND 117 20:22.7 3:38.7 6:33.1 4:04.5 6:07.0 (163) 12:53.0 (159)
163 GREYER, NICOLE JR 296 YORKVILLE 118 20:22.9 3:38.9 6:33.2 4:04.6 6:01.6 (136) 12:41.3 (138)
164 VETTER, SAMANTHA SR 341 KINETIC 119 20:23.8 3:39.9 6:33.5 4:04.8 6:12.8 (182) 12:59.3 (170)
165 GUENETTE, SIMONNE SR 362 BLACKSBURG 120 20:26.6 3:42.6 6:34.4 4:05.3 6:08.8 (169) 12:57.0 (166)
166 WHITE, SYDNEY SR 376 KELLER 121 20:27.8 3:43.8 6:34.8 4:05.5 6:08.5 (166) 13:00.0 (171)
167 HOERIG, KATI SO 351 LOUISVILLE 122 20:29.7 3:45.7 6:35.4 4:05.9 6:14.6 (187) 13:02.5 (174)
168 BAMFORD, MEGAN SR 379 VAIL VALLEY 123 20:30.8 3:46.8 6:35.8 4:06.2 6:11.8 (179) 13:00.6 (172)
169 NILI, KATIE SR 263 CLOVIS 124 20:32.2 3:48.2 6:36.2 4:06.4 6:09.0 (171) 12:50.5 (156)
170 LUCAS, BRIANNA JR 260 TEMECULA 125 20:34.1 3:50.1 6:36.8 4:06.8 6:10.3 (176) 13:03.6 (175)
171 YOUNG, BROOKE SR 277 WAYZATA 126 20:34.4 3:50.5 6:36.9 4:06.9 6:08.7 (167) 12:57.7 (167)
172 TALAMO, BRENNA JR 306 HUNTERDON 127 20:34.9 3:50.9 6:37.1 4:07.0 6:13.8 (186) 13:07.9 (180)
173 ROTTINGHAUS, CARMEN SR 276 WAYZATA 128 20:37.2 3:53.2 6:37.8 4:07.4 6:11.7 (178) 13:01.3 (173)
174 RICHTER, MORGAN SO 286 EDINA 129 20:38.7 3:54.7 6:38.3 4:07.7 6:05.3 (152) 12:56.9 (164)
175 CANAL, CRISTINA SR 367 CARROLL 130 20:39.4 3:55.4 6:38.5 4:07.9 6:15.1 (189) 13:10.2 (184)
176 BURKE, ASHLYNNE FR 315 WOOLWICH 131 20:40.3 3:56.3 6:38.8 4:08.0 6:06.2 (160) 13:05.4 (178)
177 STOWE, ELIZA SR 358 BLACKSBURG 132 20:42.7 3:58.7 6:39.6 4:08.5 6:15.9 (191) 13:10.0 (183)
178 ANDERSON, GRETA JR 327 PORTLAND 133 20:43.5 3:59.5 6:39.8 4:08.7 6:06.4 (161) 13:04.6 (177)
179 THOMPSON, VERA SO 373 KELLER 134 20:43.8 3:59.8 6:39.9 4:08.7 6:02.4 (138) 12:57.8 (168)
180 MORENO, SAM SO 302 YORKVILLE 135 20:44.9 4:00.9 6:40.3 4:09.0 6:10.8 (177) 13:03.8 (176)
181 AYALA, SARAH JR 272 CLAREMONT 136 20:47.0 4:03.0 6:40.9 4:09.4 6:15.1 (188) 13:13.5 (188)
182 BOHN, ABIGAIL FR 353 LOUISVILLE 137 20:47.5 4:03.5 6:41.1 4:09.5 6:13.1 (184) 13:07.7 (179)
183 CARLSON, ALEX FR 308 HUNTERDON 138 20:47.8 4:03.8 6:41.2 4:09.6 6:15.5 (190) 13:19.6 (190)
184 VILLALBA, ALEX SR 202 MANLIUS 139 20:48.3 4:04.3 6:41.4 4:09.6 6:03.0 (143) 12:59.2 (169)
185 PIERONTONI, ALLIE SO 312 WOOLWICH 140 20:48.5 4:04.5 6:41.4 4:09.7 6:04.2 (145) 13:10.4 (185)
186 LAWLER, MADDY JR 285 EDINA 141 20:51.8 4:07.8 6:42.5 4:10.3 6:08.8 (170) 13:09.4 (182)
187 FARISHIAN, COURTNEY FR 347 RALEIGH 142 20:54.5 4:10.5 6:43.4 4:10.9 6:05.4 (153) 12:57.0 (165)
188 KUPNIEWSKI, CALEIGH FR 314 WOOLWICH 143 20:58.4 4:14.4 6:44.6 4:11.7 6:12.9 (183) 13:11.2 (186)
189 BOYLE, BRIDGET JR 321 BOZEMAN 144 21:01.5 4:17.5 6:45.6 4:12.3 6:12.2 (180) 13:11.5 (187)
190 WATTS, SYDNEY FR 313 WOOLWICH 145 21:02.9 4:19.0 6:46.1 4:12.6 6:17.6 (192) 13:22.7 (191)
191 MCCORMICK, KEELY SR 326 PORTLAND 146 21:05.4 4:21.4 6:46.9 4:13.1 6:06.1 (159) 13:09.2 (181)
192 KEHLER, SAMI SO 309 HUNTERDON 147 21:08.0 4:24.0 6:47.7 4:13.6 6:18.4 (193) 13:25.4 (192)
193 LATTIMER, JULIA JR 363 BLACKSBURG 148 21:12.7 4:28.7 6:49.2 4:14.5 6:21.1 (196) 13:31.6 (194)
194 REPPETO, KATE SO 370 CARROLL 149 21:18.2 4:34.3 6:51.0 4:15.6 6:13.2 (185) 13:16.7 (189)
195 KEARSLEY, ANGELA JR 307 HUNTERDON 150 21:23.5 4:39.5 6:52.7 4:16.7 6:18.5 (194) 13:27.5 (193)
196 MCGOWAN, MOLLY JR 345 RALEIGH 151 21:30.9 4:46.9 6:55.1 4:18.2 6:21.7 (198) 13:37.3 (197)
197 BRANCATO, BELLA SO 336 LIVERPOOL 152 21:36.4 4:52.4 6:56.8 4:19.3 6:22.2 (199) 13:35.3 (196)
198 DUNCAN, KENNEDY SR 352 LOUISVILLE 153 21:46.6 5:02.6 7:00.1 4:21.3 6:20.8 (195) 13:34.8 (195)
ITO, DEVIN SO 255 TEMECULA DNF 6:21.7 (197)

Advertisement
Related event: 2017 Nike Cross Nationals
Posted in: Race Results, Events