2016 USATF Club XC Results – Club Nats Results

  • submit to reddit

by LetsRun.com
December 10, 2016

Looking for Club Nats results? You can find the open women’s and men’s race results below. For other races, go here.

Talk about the race on our messageboard. MB: Official 2016 USATF Club Nat Live Discussion Thread

Women’s Open Results

 ********** OPEN WOMEN'S 6K OVERALL **********

Place TmPl Name                  Age  Club                           Time  Pace  1150m 2176m 3150m 4000m 5000m    
===== ==== ===================== ==== ============================== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Colleen Quigley       24   Nike BTC / Bowerman Track Club 19:31  5:14  3:49  7:04 10:25 13:15 16:27 
    2    2 Sarah Pagano          25   Boston Athletic Association    19:36  5:16  3:48  7:04 10:25 13:15 16:27 
    3    3 Samantha Silva        25   Bowerman Track Club            19:36  5:16  3:49  7:04 10:25 13:15 16:27 
    4      Allie Buchalski       21   Furman                         19:37  5:16  3:49  7:04 10:25 13:15 16:27 
    5    4 Emily Lipari          24   Boston Athletic Association    19:37  5:16  3:49  7:04 10:25 13:14 16:27 
    6    5 Tara Welling          27   Skechers Performance / High Pe 19:43  5:18  3:48  7:03 10:24 13:14 16:27 
    7    6 Elaina Balouris       24   Boston Athletic Association    19:52  5:20  3:49  7:04 10:25 13:15 16:28 
    8      Amy Van Alstine       29   HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite         19:54  5:21  3:49  7:04 10:25 13:16 16:32 
    9    7 Emma Bates            24   Boston Athletic Association    19:59  5:22  3:48  7:03 10:25 13:16 16:36 
   10    8 Rosa Moriello         24   The Heartbreakers              20:00  5:22  3:49  7:05 10:27 13:21 16:40 
   11    9 Cally Macumber        26   Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 20:05  5:24  3:48  7:04 10:27 13:25 16:45 
   12      Katrina Spratford     26   NE Distance                    20:10  5:25  3:50  7:07 10:34 13:32 16:52 
   13   10 Kristen Findley       26   High Performance West          20:11  5:25  3:52  7:08 10:32 13:31 16:53 
   14      Molly Seidel          22   Unattached                     20:13  5:26  3:49  7:04 10:27 13:25 16:48 
   15      Lianne Farber         24   New Balance NorCal             20:14  5:26  3:49  7:04 10:27 13:25 16:49 
   16   11 Bridget Lyons         28   Atlanta Track Club             20:16  5:26  3:49  7:06 10:32 13:32 16:54 
   17   12 Rachel Sorna          24   The Heartbreakers              20:18  5:27  3:50  7:06 10:33 13:31 16:54 
   18   13 Kristen Rohde         33   High Performance West          20:19  5:27  3:52  7:12 10:39 13:37 16:58 
   19      Obsie Birru           27   Runablaze Iowa                 20:25  5:29  3:53  7:09 10:40 13:40 17:01 
   20      Joanna Thompson       24   ZAP Fitness Reebok             20:27  5:30  3:50  7:09 10:39 13:38 17:03 
   21   14 Jennifer Rhines       42   adidas / Boston Athletic Assoc 20:30  5:30  3:51  7:13 10:49 13:48 17:09 
   22   15 Kinsey Gomez          24   Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 20:30  5:30  3:52  7:12 10:44 13:44 17:07 
   23   16 Makenna Smith         24   Cal Coast Track Club           20:32  5:31  3:52  7:11 10:39 13:38 17:04 
   24   17 Amy Schnittger        26   Skechers Performance / Strava  20:33  5:31  3:49  7:05 10:38 13:41 17:07 
   25   18 Heather Cappello      36   Boston Athletic Association    20:35  5:32  3:52  7:10 10:42 13:41 17:06 
   26   19 Stephanie Reich       24   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 20:37  5:32  3:52  7:10 10:40 13:43 17:09 
   27   20 Samantha Roecker      25   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC    20:39  5:33  3:52  7:11 10:43 13:45 17:10 
   28   21 Emily Pritt           26   Bowerman Track Club            20:39  5:33  3:57  7:21 10:52 13:55 17:20 
   29   22 Emily De La Bruyere   23   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 20:41  5:33  3:53  7:11 10:41 13:41 17:07 
   30   23 Dylan Hassett         23   ASICS Greenville ELITE Track C 20:41  5:33  3:49  7:06 10:39 13:42 17:09 
   31   24 Kate Dodds            23   ASICS Greenville ELITE Track C 20:49  5:35  3:51  7:11 10:45 13:47 17:15 
   32   25 Addie Bracy           30   Brooks / Hudson Elite          20:49  5:36  3:56  7:20 10:59 14:07 17:41 
   33   26 Eleanor Fulton        23   High Performance West          20:50  5:36  3:52  7:17 10:53 13:57 17:24 
   34      Alexina Wilson        23   Oiselle / Runablaze Iowa       20:50  5:36  3:51  7:12 10:48 13:55 17:24 
   35   27 Ayla Granados         25   Brooks / Strava Track Club     20:53  5:36  3:50  7:08 10:41 13:46 17:19 
   36   28 Emma Polley           26   Club Northwest                 20:54  5:37  3:58  7:20 10:53 13:53 17:21 
   37   29 Danielle Miller       25   Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 20:54  5:37  3:56  7:22 10:55 13:57 17:26 
   38   30 Carrie Dimoff         33   Bowerman Track Club            20:57  5:38  3:56  7:21 10:52 13:56 17:23 
   39   31 Danna Herrick         30   Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 20:58  5:38  3:59  7:23 10:55 13:58 17:26 
   40   32 Lauren Sara           24   Atlanta Track Club             20:59  5:38  4:02  7:27 11:03 14:04 17:31 
   41   33 Julia Webb            33   High Performance West          21:00  5:38  3:56  7:19 10:54 13:59 17:31 
   42   34 Julia Kohnen          24   Big River Racing               21:02  5:39  3:54  7:19 10:56 14:02 17:32 
   43      Leah Rosenfeld        28   Team Run Flagstaff             21:03  5:39  3:57  7:21 10:58 14:04 17:32 
   44      Erika Barr            22   SRA Elite                      21:04  5:39  3:57  7:21 10:53 13:58 17:31 
   45   35 Liz Camy-Blackwell    33   TeaMosqueda Elite              21:05  5:40  3:58  7:22 10:59 14:03 17:31 
   46   36 Margo Malone          23   Boston Athletic Association    21:05  5:40  3:49  7:05 10:40 13:49 17:26 
   47      Jenny Kadavy          33   Asics Aggie Running Club       21:06  5:40  4:01  7:27 11:03 14:06 17:34 
   48   37 Laura Paulsen         27   Greater Boston Track Club      21:07  5:40  3:58  7:21 11:01 14:06 17:37 
   49   38 Lana Lacey            29   Club Northwest                 21:09  5:41  3:56  7:20 10:59 14:07 17:40 
   50   39 Melanie Brender       24   Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 21:10  5:41  3:59  7:24 11:02 14:07 17:37 
   51   40 Jane Ricardi          28   Club Northwest                 21:12  5:41  3:56  7:20 10:56 14:03 17:36 
   52   41 Carmen Graves         25   Brooks / Atlanta Track Club    21:12  5:42  4:00  7:25 11:03 14:09 17:39 
   53      Lauren Philbrook      29   Unattached                     21:13  5:42  3:58  7:24 11:03 14:06 17:38 
   54   42 Kara Lubieniecki      27   Hudson Elite                   21:13  5:42  3:58  7:23 11:00 14:08 17:39 
   55   43 Janel Blancett        28   Atlanta Track Club             21:16  5:43  4:00  7:24 11:03 14:09 17:40 
   56   44 Lindsey Drake         27   Bowerman Track Club            21:17  5:43  3:58  7:22 11:00 14:09 17:43 
   57   45 Frances Loeb          23   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 21:18  5:43  4:04  7:35 11:16 14:20 17:50 
   58   46 Ashley Bell           22   Cal Coast Track Club           21:18  5:43  3:59  7:25 11:05 14:14 17:48 
   59   47 Kyle Blakeslee        25   Hudson Elite                   21:18  5:43  3:52  7:11 10:45 13:50 17:17 
   60   48 Maura Carroll         27   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 21:21  5:44  4:02  7:30 11:15 14:23 17:53 
   61   49 Christine Bolf        32   TeaMosqueda Elite              21:21  5:44  3:57  7:21 10:58 14:06 17:39 
   62   50 Danielle Bessette     24   Battle Road Track Club         21:23  5:44  3:59  7:24 11:02 14:09 17:43 
   63   51 Morgan Vangorder      26   Atlanta Track Club             21:23  5:45  4:00  7:24 11:02 14:11 17:45 
   64   52 Tess Ehrhardt         24   Club Northwest                 21:26  5:45  3:59  7:27 11:09 14:17 17:49 
   65   53 Hiruni Wijayaratne    26   Brooks / Hudson Elite          21:27  5:45  3:54  7:20 11:01 14:11 17:46 
   66      Liza Reichert         29   Asics Aggie Running Club       21:30  5:46  4:01  7:28 11:10 14:19 17:55 
   67   54 Mariel Mendoza        22   TeaMosqueda Elite              21:31  5:47  3:58  7:26 11:06 14:16 17:52 
   68      Kathryn Potter        27   Genesee Valley Harriers        21:32  5:47  4:02  7:30 11:09 14:17 17:55 
   69   55 Jessica Hoover        23   Columbus Running Company       21:34  5:47  4:00  7:28 11:09 14:19 17:55 
   70   56 Kerry Allen           28   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 21:34  5:48  4:06  7:35 11:17 14:26 17:58 
   71      Danielle Domenichelli 29   SRA Elite                      21:35  5:48  4:02  7:30 11:13 14:23 17:58 
   72   57 Caitlin Fahey         25   Battle Road Track Club         21:37  5:48  3:57  7:23 11:02 14:15 17:55 
   73   58 Kellian Hunt          23   Cal Coast Track Club           21:38  5:48  3:57  7:25 11:12 14:23 17:59 
   74   59 Lacey Krout           27   Atlanta Track Club             21:42  5:50  4:00  7:28 11:14 14:28 18:09 
   75   60 Grace Graham-Zamudio  23   TeaMosqueda Elite              21:43  5:50  4:00  7:27 11:10 14:26 18:07 
   76   61 Elena Barham          23   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 21:43  5:50  4:04  7:35 11:16 14:24 18:00 
   77   62 Arielly Conde         26   Cal Coast Track Club           21:45  5:50  4:01  7:31 11:19 14:34 18:13 
   78   63 Laura Addison         23   Hudson Elite                   21:46  5:51  4:05  7:38 11:23 14:36 18:12 
   79   64 Alison Parris         29   ASICS Greenville ELITE Track C 21:48  5:51  3:51  7:17 11:02 14:20 18:05 
   80   65 Ashley Nichols        24   Club Northwest                 21:48  5:51  3:58  7:29 11:13 14:26 18:06 
   81   66 Sallie Post           29   Atlanta Track Club             21:49  5:51  3:58  7:26 11:14 14:28 18:08 
   82   67 Katie Messina         25   Battle Road Track Club         21:49  5:52  4:06  7:37 11:22 14:33 18:10 
   83   68 Megan Heuer           35   Club Northwest                 21:49  5:52  4:00  7:29 11:17 14:32 18:11 
   84   69 Tori Tsolis           23   Strava Track Club              21:49  5:52  3:58  7:24 11:10 14:23 18:06 
   85   70 Margaret Vido         26   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC    21:50  5:52  4:00  7:25 11:09 14:24 18:07 
   86   71 Andrea Guerra         26   TeaMosqueda Elite              21:52  5:52  4:01  7:30 11:18 14:32 18:10 
   87   72 Rachel McFarlane      26   Playmakers Elite/New Balance   21:54  5:53  4:03  7:33 11:18 14:34 18:14 
   88   73 Kirsten Weberg        25   Atlanta Track Club             21:55  5:53  4:00  7:27 11:15 14:32 18:11 
   89   74 Carolyn Watson        25   ASICS Greenville ELITE Track C 21:55  5:53  3:57  7:29 11:15 14:28 18:08 
   90   75 Meghan Bishop         31   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC    21:56  5:53  4:02  7:29 11:13 14:27 18:10 
   91   76 Jessy Scarpone        25   Dashing Whippets Running Team  21:56  5:53  4:08  7:43 11:29 14:43 18:19 
   92   77 Lauren Schultz        25   Strava Track Club              21:56  5:53  4:00  7:38 11:28 14:41 18:20 
   93   78 Allison McCabe        34   Greater Boston Track Club      21:57  5:54  4:08  7:42 11:28 14:41 18:19 
   94   79 Haley Abing           25   The Heartbreakers              21:58  5:54  4:02  7:35 11:23 14:39 18:18 
   95   80 Paige Boldt           27   Playmakers Elite/New Balance   22:02  5:55  4:03  7:35 11:21 14:37 18:18 
   96   81 Andrea Imhof          27   Greater Boston Track Club      22:03  5:55  4:05  7:35 11:23 14:42 18:24 
   97   82 Caitlin Abelseth      23   The Heartbreakers              22:11  5:57  4:07  7:43 11:31 14:48 18:31 
   98      Elisabeth Tawa        23   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 22:12  5:58  4:10  7:47 11:32 14:47 18:33 
   99      Flannery Cerbin-Bohac 29   Runablaze Iowa                 22:14  5:58  4:05  7:40 11:33 14:49 18:31 
  100   83 Nicole Camp           31   Hudson Elite                   22:15  5:59  4:09  7:45 11:35 14:52 18:30 
  101   84 Kaylin Russeau        25   Playmakers Elite/New Balance   22:17  5:59  4:04  7:36 11:26 14:44 18:31 
  102   85 Betsy Suda            35   Florida Track Club             22:17  5:59  4:07  7:40 11:33 14:54 18:34 
  103   86 Morgan Hull           21   Florida Track Club             22:17  5:59  4:16  7:56 11:43 14:58 18:36 
  104   87 Kimberly Ruck         27   ASICS Greenville ELITE Track C 22:18  5:59  3:54  7:20 11:08 14:28 18:17 
  105      Alexandra Walsh       21   HFC Striders                   22:19  6:00  4:13  7:51 11:41 14:57 18:36 
  106   88 Claire Elson          29   Kansas City Smoke              22:20  6:00  4:03  7:37 11:27 14:47 18:34 
  107   89 Leilani Rios          36   Cal Coast Track Club           22:21  6:00  4:06  7:46 11:39 14:58 18:38 
  108   90 Georganne Watson      31   Florida Track Club             22:22  6:00  4:08  7:48 11:43 15:00 18:42 
  109   91 Sydney Durand         23   Battle Road Track Club         22:23  6:00  4:08  7:45 11:36 14:55 18:36 
  110   92 Aimee Chegwidden      28   Adidas Garden State Track Club 22:23  6:01  4:13  7:52 11:42 14:59 18:41 
  111   93 Victoria O'Neil       22   Strava Track Club              22:24  6:01  4:06  7:41 11:32 14:51 18:35 
  112   94 Heidi Schmidt         50   Big River Racing               22:25  6:01  4:07  7:44 11:33 14:52 18:36 
  113   95 Patricia Frisella     30   Big River Racing               22:27  6:02  4:07  7:42 11:37 14:57 18:39 
  114   96 Sharon Ceja           27   Kansas City Smoke              22:30  6:03  4:10  7:49 11:43 15:04 18:48 
  115   97 Lindsey McDonald      25   Kansas City Smoke              22:31  6:03  4:10  7:44 11:33 14:54 18:42 
  116   98 Brianna Troksa        21   Club Northwest                 22:34  6:04  4:02  7:37 11:29 14:51 18:40 
  117   99 Jenny Sandersonn      21   Columbus Running Company       22:36  6:04  4:07  7:48 11:43 15:03 18:49 
  118      Victoria Kornieva-Rob 29   Bellmore Striders              22:38  6:05  4:11  7:49 11:41 15:01 18:48 
  119  100 Elyssa Gensib         22   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 22:42  6:06  4:09  7:47 11:44 15:08 18:58 
  120  101 Jessica Chichester    30   Dashing Whippets Running Team  22:43  6:06  4:20  8:00 11:54 15:11 18:54 
  121  102 Hannah Rowe           25   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 22:44  6:06  4:13  7:55 11:50 15:11 18:59 
  122  103 Allison Lynch         26   Greater Boston Track Club      22:46  6:07  4:14  7:56 11:53 15:13 19:00 
  123  104 Emily Short           23   Playmakers Elite/New Balance   22:47  6:07  4:17  7:57 11:52 15:14 19:01 
  124  105 Amber Schultz         25   Club Northwest                 22:48  6:07  4:01  7:27 11:19 14:50 18:49 
  125  106 Andrea Karl           32   Playmakers Elite/New Balance   22:50  6:08  4:08  7:50 11:49 15:14 19:04 
  126  107 Alexandra Mindel      31   Battle Road Track Club         22:50  6:08  4:14  7:52 11:47 15:09 18:56 
  127      Leila Mantilla        22   Genesee Valley Harriers        22:50  6:08  4:07  7:48 11:45 15:10 19:03 
  128  108 Anne Elise Creamer    26   Florida Track Club             22:51  6:08  4:15  7:52 11:44 15:03 18:52 
  129  109 Kristen Brockhouse    23   Kansas City Smoke              22:52  6:08  4:10  7:50 11:45 15:10 18:59 
  130  110 Taylor Duncan         23   Kansas City Smoke              22:57  6:10  4:07  7:48 11:43 15:11 19:00 
  131      Laura Kirkikis        25   Unattached                     22:58  6:10  4:14  7:58 11:55 15:21 19:13 
  132  111 Brigette Kolson       30   Dashing Whippets Running Team  22:59  6:10  4:23  8:09 12:06 15:28 19:14 
  133  112 Emily Odle            24   Columbus Running Company       23:00  6:11  4:22  8:06 12:02 15:24 19:15 
  134  113 Jamie Morgenstern     28   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC    23:01  6:11  4:04  7:37 11:45 15:11 19:04 
  135      Karen Ramming         24   West Valley Track Club         23:01  6:11  4:06  7:47 11:45 15:14 19:05 
  136  114 Erika Holroyd         38   Big River Racing               23:02  6:11  4:03  7:43 11:41 15:09 19:02 
  137  115 Lauren Opachinski     29   Greater Boston Track Club      23:07  6:12  4:14  7:54 11:53 15:19 19:09 
  138  116 Caitlyn Germain       32   SISU Project                   23:11  6:14  4:14  7:58 12:04 15:27 19:17 
  139  117 Emmi Aguillard        25   Dashing Whippets Running Team  23:12  6:14  4:16  8:02 12:04 15:30 19:22 
  140  118 Heather Selheimer     23   Playmakers Elite/New Balance   23:14  6:14  4:08  7:50 11:51 15:24 19:18 
  141      Katie Famous          37   West Valley Track Club         23:17  6:15  4:19  8:05 12:04 15:27 19:18 
  142  119 Jane Seo              25   Dashing Whippets Running Team  23:18  6:15  4:24  8:10 12:09 15:34 19:24 
  143  120 Brianna Hickey        23   Big River Racing               23:18  6:15  4:07  7:49 11:57 15:27 19:20 
  144      Sarah Bakula          28   Runablaze Iowa                 23:18  6:15  4:06  7:45 11:44 15:16 19:18 
  145      Donna Langerfeld      30   Genesee Valley Harriers        23:21  6:16  4:18  8:01 12:03 15:31 19:23 
  146  121 Chelsea Callan        27   Adidas Garden State Track Club 23:23  6:17  4:23  8:11 12:09 15:37 19:32 
  147  122 Erin Lohrenz          27   Greater Boston Track Club      23:26  6:17  4:23  8:11 12:10 15:36 19:29 
  148  123 Kylie Pearse          23   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC    23:30  6:18  4:09  7:52 11:57 15:27 19:25 
  149  124 Ashton Hughes         22   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC    23:30  6:19  4:20  8:11 12:15 15:41 19:36 
  150  125 Erika Meling          27   Adidas Garden State Track Club 23:32  6:19  4:25  8:15 12:16 15:43 19:40 
  151  126 Kelsey McAlpine       25   Columbus Running Company       23:41  6:21  4:16  8:06 12:15 15:48 19:47 
  152  127 Lauren Pilcher        28   Florida Track Club             23:45  6:23  4:26  8:17 12:21 15:49 19:46 
  153  128 Elizabeth Grubbs      24   Kansas City Smoke              23:46  6:23  4:23  8:15 12:19 15:49 19:45 
  154  129 Eryn Wheeler          25   The Heartbreakers              23:50  6:24  4:20  8:09 12:17 15:52 19:51 
  155  130 Stephanie McGrail     30   Florida Track Club             23:51  6:24  4:26  8:17 12:26 15:55 19:51 
  156  131 Leah Miller           24   Battle Road Track Club         23:51  6:24  4:19  8:10 12:21 15:56 20:00 
  157      Alyson McGonigle      24   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 23:55  6:25  4:22  8:15 12:27 16:02 20:05 
  158  132 Danielle Klein        24   The Heartbreakers              23:55  6:25  4:19  8:13 12:22 15:52 19:53 
  159  133 Amanda Wright         28   SISU Project                   24:00  6:27  4:22  8:09 12:14 15:50 19:55 
  160      Christine Coughlin    23   ARE Racing Team                24:00  6:27  4:26  8:17 12:23 15:56 19:56 
  161  134 Vanessa Righeimer     24   Kansas City Smoke              24:06  6:28  4:23  8:17 12:28 16:04 20:04 
  162  135 Nicole Salge          25   Adidas Garden State Track Club 24:06  6:28  4:29  8:25 12:33 16:05 20:05 
  163  136 Brittany Colford      25   Battle Road Track Club         24:14  6:30  4:20  8:09 12:25 16:02 20:07 
  164  137 Mandy Harrell         32   Florida Track Club             24:24  6:33  4:31  8:29 12:43 16:20 20:22 
  165      Melissa Donais        32   Central Mass Striders          24:24  6:33  4:28  8:24 12:37 16:13 20:17 
  166      Stefanie Slekis       28   Unattached                     24:29  6:35  4:27  8:23 12:39 16:17 20:22 
  167  138 Shannon McKenna       24   Adidas Garden State Track Club 24:31  6:35  4:31  8:34 12:46 16:22 20:25 
  168      Lindsay Bingaman      27   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 24:34  6:36  4:22  8:14 12:32 16:18 20:31 
  169  139 Courtney Rouse        23   Florida Track Club             24:39  6:37  4:34  8:31 12:46 16:23 20:30 
  170  140 Sumner Fletcher       31   SISU Project                   24:49  6:40  4:36  8:35 12:51 16:30 20:41 
  171  141 Kate Ashley           29   Adidas Garden State Track Club 24:51  6:40  4:36  8:36 12:53 16:34 20:41 
  172  142 Le Nguyen             25   SISU Project                   24:59  6:42  4:38  8:40 12:57 16:39 20:50 
  173      Christine Howe        25   HFC Striders                   25:14  6:47  4:29  8:27 12:51 16:38 20:57 
  174      Katherine Kulig       38   Greater Lowell Road Runners    25:37  6:53  4:40  8:48 13:11 17:00 21:20 
  175      Nicole Hamilton       25   HFC Striders                   25:52  6:57  4:41  8:52 13:18 17:10 21:31 
  176      Shanda Mattis         38   Unattached                     25:57  6:58  4:34  8:34 12:42 16:24 20:38 
  177  143 Meghan Gibson         27   Columbus Running Company       26:01  6:59  4:34  8:41 13:09 17:05 21:29 
  178  144 Cassie Wallace        26   Dashing Whippets Running Team  26:02  6:59  4:53  9:04 13:32 17:25 21:46 
  179  145 Cassandra Sokol-Mcdow 28   Kansas City Smoke              26:29  7:06  4:45  9:04 13:38 17:35 22:03 
  180  146 Cheryl Fortier        33   SISU Project                   26:40  7:10  5:05  9:29 14:02 17:55 22:19 
  181  147 Christina Chafos      26   Adidas Garden State Track Club 26:53  7:13  4:44  9:03 13:38 17:38 22:15 
  182      Meredith Hoban        26   HFC Striders                   27:03  7:16  5:01  9:27 14:09 18:05 22:34 
  183  148 Linda Fortunato       28   SISU Project                   29:08  7:49  5:08  9:51 14:54 19:18 24:12 
  184  149 Kacey Hill            25   SISU Project                   29:45  7:59  5:23 10:12 15:13 19:37 24:43 
  185  150 Ebony Schuerman       23   SISU Project                   32:07  8:37  5:40 10:52 16:12 20:59 26:46 
  186      Emily Kochanek        24   SISU Project                   32:45  8:47  5:52 11:17 16:53 21:44 27:21 
  187      Cassie Graves         27   Unattached                                  3:58  7:29 11:20
  188      Miranda Ulrich        23   Kansas City Smoke                           4:51  9:33 14:37

             ========== OPEN WOMEN'S 6K - TEAM SCORE ==========


  1.    33  Boston Athletic Association                        (  19:55  1:39:34   0:54)
=================================================================
  1      2  Sarah Pagano                             25    19:36
  2      4  Emily Lipari                             24    19:37
  3      6  Elaina Balouris                          24    19:52
  4      7  Emma Bates                               24    19:59
  5     14  Jennifer Rhines                          42    20:30
  6   ( 18) Heather Cappello                         36    20:35
  7   ( 36) Margo Malone                             23    21:05

  2.    87  High Performance West                              (  20:25  1:42:03   1:17)
=================================================================
  1      5  Tara Welling                             27    19:43
  2     10  Kristen Findley                          26    20:11
  3     13  Kristen Rohde                            33    20:19
  4     26  Eleanor Fulton                           23    20:50
  5     33  Julia Webb                               33    21:00

  3.    99  Bowerman Track Club                                (  20:24  1:42:00   1:46)
=================================================================
  1      1  Colleen Quigley                          24    19:31
  2      3  Samantha Silva                           25    19:36
  3     21  Emily Pritt                              26    20:39
  4     30  Carrie Dimoff                            33    20:57
  5     44  Lindsey Drake                            27    21:17

  4.   123  Hansons-Brooks Distance Project                    (  20:44  1:43:37   1:05)
=================================================================
  1      9  Cally Macumber                           26    20:05
  2     15  Kinsey Gomez                             24    20:30
  3     29  Danielle Miller                          25    20:54
  4     31  Danna Herrick                            30    20:58
  5     39  Melanie Brender                          24    21:10

  5.   178  Atlanta Track Club                                 (  21:02  1:45:06   1:07)
=================================================================
  1     11  Bridget Lyons                            28    20:16
  2     32  Lauren Sara                              24    20:59
  3     41  Carmen Graves                            25    21:12
  4     43  Janel Blancett                           28    21:16
  5     51  Morgan VanGorder                         26    21:23
  6   ( 59) Lacey Krout                              27    21:42
  7   ( 66) Sallie Post                              29    21:49
  8   ( 73) Kirsten Weberg                           25    21:55

  6.   190  Pacers Running//GRC New Balance                    (  21:07  1:45:31   0:57)
=================================================================
  1     19  Stephanie Reich                          24    20:37
  2     22  Emily de La Bruyere                      23    20:41
  3     45  Frances Loeb                             23    21:18
  4     48  Maura Carroll                            27    21:21
  5     56  Kerry Allen                              28    21:34
  6   ( 61) Elena Barham                             23    21:43
  7   (100) Elyssa Gensib                            22    22:42
  8   (102) Hannah Rowe                              25    22:44

  7.   223  Club Northwest                                     (  21:18  1:46:29   0:54)
=================================================================
  1     28  Emma Polley                              26    20:54
  2     38  Lana Lacey                               29    21:09
  3     40  Jane Ricardi                             28    21:12
  4     52  Tess Ehrhardt                            24    21:26
  5     65  Ashley Nichols                           24    21:48
  6   ( 68) Megan Heuer                              35    21:49
  7   ( 98) Brianna Troksa                           21    22:34
  8   (105) Amber Schultz                            25    22:48

  8.   230  Hudson Elite                                       (  21:19  1:46:33   0:57)
=================================================================
  1     25  Addie Bracy                              30    20:49
  2     42  Kara Lubieniecki                         27    21:13
  3     47  Kyle Blakeslee                           25    21:18
  4     53  Hiruni Wijayaratne                       26    21:27
  5     63  Laura Addison                            23    21:46
  6   ( 83) Nicole Camp                              31    22:15

  9.   269  TeaMosqueda Elite                                  (  21:31  1:47:32   0:47)
=================================================================
  1     35  Liz Camy-Blackwell                       33    21:05
  2     49  Christine Bolf                           32    21:21
  3     54  Mariel Mendoza                           22    21:31
  4     60  Grace Graham-Zamudio                     23    21:43
  5     71  Andrea Guerra                            26    21:52

 10.   271  Cal Coast Track Club                               (  21:31  1:47:34   1:49)
=================================================================
  1     16  Makenna Smith                            24    20:32
  2     46  Ashley Bell                              22    21:18
  3     58  Kellian Hunt                             23    21:38
  4     62  Arielly Conde                            26    21:45
  5     89  Leilani Rios                             36    22:21

 11.   272  ASICS Greenville ELITE Track Club                  (  21:31  1:47:31   1:37)
=================================================================
  1     23  Dylan Hassett                            23    20:41
  2     24  Kate Dodds                               23    20:49
  3     64  Alison Parris                            29    21:48
  4     74  Carolyn Watson                           25    21:55
  5     87  Kimberly Ruck                            27    22:18

 12.   283  Strava Track Club                                  (  21:31  1:47:35   1:51)
=================================================================
  1     17  Amy Schnittger                           26    20:33
  2     27  Ayla Granados                            25    20:53
  3     69  Tori Tsolis                              23    21:49
  4     77  Lauren Schultz                           25    21:56
  5     93  Victoria O'Neil                          22    22:24

 13.   310  The Heartbreakers                                  (  21:40  1:48:17   3:50)
=================================================================
  1      8  Rosa Moriello                            24    20:00
  2     12  Rachel Sorna                             24    20:18
  3     79  Haley Abing                              25    21:58
  4     82  Caitlin Abelseth                         23    22:11
  5    129  Eryn Wheeler                             25    23:50
  6   (132) Danielle Klein                           24    23:55

 14.   372  Battle Road Track Club                             (  22:01  1:50:02   1:27)
=================================================================
  1     50  Danielle Bessette                        24    21:23
  2     57  Caitlin Fahey                            25    21:37
  3     67  Katie Messina                            25    21:49
  4     91  Sydney Durand                            23    22:23
  5    107  Alexandra Mindel                         31    22:50
  6   (131) Leah Miller                              24    23:51
  7   (136) Brittany Colford                         25    24:14

 15.   401  Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC                        (  22:12  1:50:56   2:51)
=================================================================
  1     20  Samantha Roecker                         25    20:39
  2     70  Margaret Vido                            26    21:50
  3     75  Meghan Bishop                            31    21:56
  4    113  Jamie Morgenstern                        28    23:01
  5    123  Kylie Pearse                             23    23:30
  6   (124) Ashton Hughes                            22    23:30

 16.   414  Greater Boston Track Club                          (  22:12  1:51:00   2:00)
=================================================================
  1     37  Laura Paulsen                            27    21:07
  2     78  Allison McCabe                           34    21:57
  3     81  Andrea Imhof                             27    22:03
  4    103  Allison Lynch                            26    22:46
  5    115  Lauren Opachinski                        29    23:07
  6   (122) Erin Lohrenz                             27    23:26

 17.   446  Playmakers Elite/New Balance                       (  22:22  1:51:50   0:56)
=================================================================
  1     72  Rachel McFarlane                         26    21:54
  2     80  Paige Boldt                              27    22:02
  3     84  Kaylin Russeau                           25    22:17
  4    104  Emily Short                              23    22:47
  5    106  Andrea Karl                              32    22:50
  6   (118) Heather Selheimer                        23    23:14

 18.   457  Big River Racing                                   (  22:27  1:52:14   2:16)
=================================================================
  1     34  Julia Kohnen                             24    21:02
  2     94  Heidi Schmidt                            50    22:25
  3     95  Patricia Frisella                        30    22:27
  4    114  Erika Holroyd                            38    23:02
  5    120  Brianna Hickey                           23    23:18

 19.   496  Florida Track Club                                 (  22:43  1:53:32   1:28)
=================================================================
  1     85  Betsy Suda                               35    22:17
  2     86  Morgan Hull                              21    22:17
  3     90  Georganne Watson                         31    22:22
  4    108  Anne Elise Creamer                       26    22:51
  5    127  Lauren Pilcher                           28    23:45
  6   (130) Stephanie McGrail                        30    23:51
  7   (137) Mandy Harrell                            32    24:24
  8   (139) Courtney Rouse                           23    24:39

 20.   500  Kansas City Smoke                                  (  22:38  1:53:10   0:37)
=================================================================
  1     88  Claire Elson                             29    22:20
  2     96  Sharon Ceja                              27    22:30
  3     97  Lindsey McDonald                         25    22:31
  4    109  Kristen Brockhouse                       23    22:52
  5    110  Taylor Duncan                            23    22:57
  6   (128) Elizabeth Grubbs                         24    23:46
  7   (134) Vanessa Righeimer                        24    24:06
  8   (145) Cassandra Sokol-McDowell                 28    26:29

 21.   524  Dashing Whippets Running Team                      (  22:50  1:54:08   1:22)
=================================================================
  1     76  Jessy Scarpone                           25    21:56
  2    101  Jessica Chichester                       30    22:43
  3    111  Brigette Kolson                          30    22:59
  4    117  Emmi Aguillard                           25    23:12
  5    119  Jane Seo                                 25    23:18
  6   (144) Cassie Wallace                           26    26:02

 22.   535  Columbus Running Company                           (  23:23  1:56:52   4:27)
=================================================================
  1     55  Jessica Hoover                           23    21:34
  2     99  Jenny Sandersonn                         21    22:36
  3    112  Emily Odle                               24    23:00
  4    126  Kelsey McAlpine                          25    23:41
  5    143  Meghan Gibson                            27    26:01

 23.   611  Adidas Garden State Track Club                     (  23:35  1:57:55   2:08)
=================================================================
  1     92  Aimee Chegwidden                         28    22:23
  2    121  Chelsea Callan                           27    23:23
  3    125  Erika Meling                             27    23:32
  4    135  Nicole Salge                             25    24:06
  5    138  Shannon McKenna                          24    24:31
  6   (141) Kate Ashley                              29    24:51
  7   (147) Christina Chafos                         26    26:53

 24.   677  SISU Project                                       (  24:44  2:03:39   3:29)
=================================================================
  1    116  Caitlyn Germain                          32    23:11
  2    133  Amanda Wright                            28    24:00
  3    140  Sumner Fletcher                          31    24:49
  4    142  Le Nguyen                                25    24:59
  5    146  Cheryl Fortier                           33    26:40
  6   (148) Linda Fortunato                          28    29:08
  7   (149) Kacey Hill                               25    29:45
  8   (150) Ebony Schuerman                          23    32:07

Men’s Open Results

********* OPEN MEN'S 10K OVERALL **********

Place TmPl Name                  Age  Club                           Time  Pace  1150m 2176m 3150m 4000m 4925m 5965m 6965m 8000m 9000m    
===== ==== ===================== ==== ============================== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Samuel Chelanga       31   Nike / American Distance Proje 28:55  4:40  3:20  6:08  9:07 11:39 14:15 17:15 20:09 23:05 25:59 
    2    2 Stanley Kebenei Sr    27   Nike / American Distance Proje 29:04  4:41  3:20  6:10  9:07 11:39 14:16 17:15 20:10 23:12 26:11 
    3      Morgan Pearson        23   Falcon Distance Project        29:05  4:41  3:19  6:09  9:07 11:39 14:15 17:15 20:10 23:12 26:10 
    4    3 Hillary Bor           27   U.S. Army / American Distance  29:13  4:43  3:21  6:10  9:07 11:39 14:16 17:15 20:10 23:12 26:12 
    5      Thomas Curtin         23   Virginia Tech                  29:17  4:43  3:20  6:09  9:08 11:41 14:17 17:20 20:18 23:23 26:28 
    6    4 Martin Hehir          23   HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite         29:18  4:43  3:22  6:12  9:10 11:42 14:19 17:23 20:22 23:29 26:28 
    7    5 Scott Fauble          25   HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite         29:24  4:44  3:21  6:11  9:10 11:42 14:21 17:25 20:26 23:32 26:30 
    8    6 Daniel Winn           25   Boston Athletic Association    29:28  4:45  3:20  6:10  9:08 11:40 14:17 17:20 20:19 23:24 26:33 
    9    7 Trevor Dunbar         25   Nike / Hudson Elite            29:29  4:45  3:20  6:11  9:08 11:40 14:19 17:23 20:22 23:30 26:33 
   10      Gabe Gonzalez         24   ASICS Mammoth TC               29:31  4:46  3:21  6:13  9:11 11:44 14:22 17:25 20:26 23:33 26:38 
   11    8 Joe Moore             33   Kansas City Smoke              29:32  4:46  3:22  6:13  9:11 11:46 14:25 17:31 20:31 23:38 26:40 
   12    9 Abbabiya Simbassa     23   American Distance Project      29:41  4:47  3:23  6:15  9:17 11:52 14:30 17:36 20:38 23:44 26:46 
   13   10 Noah Droddy           26   Roots Running Project          29:42  4:47  3:20  6:10  9:08 11:41 14:19 17:24 20:26 23:35 26:41 
   14      Kiya Dandena          27   Team Run Flagstaff             29:43  4:47  3:23  6:16  9:18 11:52 14:30 17:36 20:38 23:45 26:46 
   15   11 Matthew McClintock    22   ZAP Fitness Reebok             29:45  4:48  3:21  6:11  9:10 11:44 14:22 17:27 20:32 23:42 26:47 
   16   12 Brogan Austin         25   Runablaze Iowa                 29:52  4:49  3:24  6:17  9:18 11:52 14:30 17:37 20:39 23:49 26:55 
   17      Ryan Mahalsky         23   Unattached                     29:53  4:49  3:21  6:12  9:11 11:45 14:26 17:34 20:39 23:49 26:54 
   18   13 Scott Smith           30   HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite         29:56  4:49  3:24  6:17  9:17 11:51 14:30 17:36 20:39 23:49 26:54 
   19   14 William Milam         24   Roots Running Project          30:01  4:50  3:25  6:18  9:18 11:52 14:33 17:41 20:44 23:56 27:03 
   20   15 Brandon Doughty       23   ZAP Fitness Reebok             30:01  4:50  3:25  6:21  9:23 12:00 14:41 17:48 20:50 24:01 27:06 
   21   16 Michael Jordan        25   American Distance Project      30:02  4:50  3:25  6:22  9:23 12:00 14:41 17:47 20:51 24:00 27:06 
   22   17 Louis Serafini        25   The Heartbreakers              30:05  4:51  3:21  6:14  9:18 11:54 14:37 17:47 20:51 24:01 27:06 
   23   18 Phillip Reid          31   Asics Aggie Running Club       30:07  4:51  3:23  6:17  9:19 11:56 14:38 17:47 20:52 24:03 27:11 
   24   19 Scott Bauhs           30   Asics Aggie Running Club       30:07  4:51  3:26  6:22  9:24 12:01 14:41 17:48 20:52 24:01 27:07 
   25   20 Parker Stinson        24   Saucony / Hudson Elite         30:09  4:52  3:22  6:12  9:13 11:48 14:34 17:48 20:51 24:00 27:07 
   26      Phillip Freudenthal   27   Unattached                     30:09  4:52  3:26  6:20  9:21 11:56 14:36 17:44 20:50 24:01 27:10 
   27   21 Aaron Nelson          24   ZAP Fitness Reebok             30:11  4:52  3:25  6:20  9:22 11:58 14:39 17:47 20:51 24:01 27:08 
   28   22 Johnny Crain Ii       24   ZAP Fitness Reebok             30:11  4:52  3:21  6:11  9:12 11:47 14:30 17:41 20:50 24:01 27:09 
   29   23 Eric Ashe             28   Boston Athletic Association    30:12  4:52  3:25  6:21  9:23 12:00 14:41 17:49 20:53 24:05 27:13 
   30   24 Craig Lutz            24   HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite         30:13  4:52  3:22  6:15  9:17 11:54 14:35 17:43 20:50 24:02 27:17 
   31      Henry Sterling        25   NE Distance                    30:15  4:52  3:24  6:19  9:22 12:00 14:43 17:52 20:59 24:11 27:19 
   32   25 Brian Harvey          29   Boston Athletic Association    30:16  4:53  3:26  6:21  9:23 12:01 14:43 17:52 20:59 24:11 27:18 
   33      Collin Leibold        23   Strava TC                      30:17  4:53  3:23  6:17  9:21 11:59 14:43 17:53 21:01 24:15 27:23 
   34      Troy Reeder           22   Furman                         30:18  4:53  3:22  6:16  9:18 11:54 14:37 17:45 20:55 24:10 27:17 
   35   26 Brandon Johnson       29   Hudson Elite                   30:19  4:53  3:25  6:22  9:25 12:03 14:47 17:58 21:05 24:17 27:20 
   36   27 Zachary Zarda         26   Kansas City Smoke              30:19  4:53  3:24  6:19  9:22 11:59 14:41 17:52 21:00 24:12 27:20 
   37   28 Benjamin Bruce        34   HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite         30:19  4:53  3:25  6:20  9:24 12:01 14:46 17:59 21:07 24:20 27:26 
   38   29 Tyler Mueller         25   Roots Running Project          30:20  4:53  3:23  6:16  9:19 11:58 14:41 17:52 21:00 24:14 27:22 
   39      Mark Parrish          25   Pure Athletics                 30:21  4:54  3:22  6:15  9:18 11:54 14:37 17:48 20:51 24:07 27:20 
   40      Andrew Wacker         28   adidas Rocky Mountain Elite    30:21  4:54  3:20  6:10  9:08 11:42 14:24 17:35 20:46 24:03 27:16 
   41   30 Kirubel Erassa        23   Atlanta TC                     30:23  4:54  3:20  6:09  9:08 11:41 14:23 17:36 20:50 24:10 27:20 
   42   31 Mitchell Klingler     24   Playmakers Elite/New Balance   30:24  4:54  3:35  6:37  9:42 12:20 14:59 18:06 21:09 24:18 27:23 
   43   32 Matt McDonald         23   Atlanta TC                     30:26  4:54  3:22  6:14  9:17 11:52 14:36 17:48 20:55 24:10 27:21 
   44      Trent Lusignan        24   Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 30:26  4:54  3:23  6:17  9:16 11:52 14:36 17:47 20:55 24:10 27:23 
   45   33 Jackson Thomas        23   Sports Warriors TC             30:30  4:55  3:25  6:30  9:35 12:13 14:58 18:06 21:09 24:20 27:28 
   46   34 Sean Davidson         24   Asics Aggie Running Club       30:31  4:55  3:24  6:20  9:24 12:02 14:47 18:00 21:07 24:21 27:30 
   47   35 Thomas Awad           22   Adidas Garden State TC         30:37  4:56  3:21  6:16  9:21 11:59 14:42 17:51 21:00 24:16 27:29 
   48   36 Andrew McLain         24   Atlanta TC                     30:38  4:56  3:24  6:18  9:24 12:02 14:48 18:01 21:08 24:21 27:33 
   49   37 Ian Butler            25   Hudson Elite                   30:38  4:56  3:23  6:17  9:22 11:58 14:43 17:56 21:02 24:17 27:28 
   50   38 Evan Landes           23   Kansas City Smoke              30:38  4:56  3:22  6:13  9:13 11:52 14:38 17:52 21:04 24:19 27:34 
   51   39 Matt Gillette         25   Adidas Garden State TC         30:42  4:57  3:33  6:34  9:41 12:18 15:02 18:15 21:23 24:36 27:45 
   52      Jacob Sienko          24   NE Distance                    30:43  4:57  3:24  6:19  9:22 12:01 14:43 17:57 21:07 24:23 27:35 
   53      Matthew Williams      29   Brooks / Falcon Distance Proje 30:46  4:58  3:25  6:21  9:25 12:08 14:55 18:08 21:19 24:35 27:45 
   54      Christian Thompson    28   Unattached                     30:48  4:58  3:26  6:24  9:35 12:16 15:03 18:18 21:30 24:47 27:55 
   55      Steven Flynn          22   George Mason                   30:49  4:58  3:22  6:17  9:21 12:01 14:46 18:01 21:12 24:30 27:44 
   56   40 Jonathan Phillips     24   The Heartbreakers              30:49  4:58  3:23  6:17  9:21 12:01 14:48 18:04 21:15 24:34 27:46 
   57   41 Jeremy Greenwald      23   Hudson Elite                   30:50  4:58  3:31  6:35  9:46 12:28 15:16 18:28 21:35 24:48 27:57 
   58   42 James Dwyer           23   Atlanta TC                     30:51  4:58  3:24  6:21  9:26 12:08 14:58 18:13 21:23 24:40 27:54 
   59      Daniel Docherty       27   Run N Fun                      30:51  4:58  3:29  6:28  9:35 12:14 15:00 18:12 21:21 24:36 27:48 
   60   43 Anthony Francisco Jr  37   Sports Warriors TC             30:52  4:58  3:29  6:27  9:34 12:12 14:56 18:09 21:17 24:34 27:44 
   61   44 Chris Frias           26   Asics Aggie Running Club       30:52  4:58  3:23  6:20  9:27 12:07 14:55 18:13 21:24 24:42 27:54 
   62   45 Matt Fischer          24   Boston Athletic Association    30:52  4:59  3:22  6:16  9:21 12:01 14:48 18:03 21:15 24:36 27:53 
   63      Jordan Mann           23   Providence                     30:55  4:59  3:24  6:19  9:22 12:00 14:42 17:55 21:05 24:27 27:46 
   64   46 James Wilson          25   Kansas City Smoke              30:56  4:59  3:25  6:23  9:29 12:10 14:57 18:11 21:22 24:39 27:53 
   65   47 Will Geiken           23   Asics Aggie Running Club       30:56  4:59  3:26  6:22  9:26 12:07 14:54 18:08 21:19 24:37 27:50 
   66   48 Austin Bauer          24   Runablaze Iowa                 30:56  4:59  3:28  6:28  9:33 12:14 15:04 18:18 21:28 24:42 27:56 
   67   49 Christopher Allen     22   Boston Athletic Association    30:56  4:59  3:29  6:27  9:36 12:16 15:02 18:15 21:26 24:44 27:56 
   68      Riley Coates          23   Falcon Distance Project        30:59  5:00  3:25  6:20  9:25 12:06 14:53 18:08 21:19 24:37 27:52 
   69   50 William Firth         24   Roots Running Project          31:00  5:00  3:27  6:27  9:34 12:14 15:00 18:14 21:23 24:42 27:55 
   70   51 Phillip Miller        25   City of Fountains Athletic Clu 31:01  5:00  3:27  6:22  9:28 12:11 14:59 18:15 21:25 24:43 27:58 
   71   52 Zach Baker            24   Runablaze Iowa                 31:01  5:00  3:27  6:28  9:37 12:17 15:04 18:18 21:26 24:44 27:57 
   72      Aaron Templeton       21   Furman                         31:02  5:00  3:23  6:17  9:18 11:56 14:40 17:54 21:07 24:31 27:51 
   73   53 Nathaniel Richards    24   Club Northwest                 31:02  5:00  3:26  6:25  9:33 12:15 15:04 18:18 21:29 24:46 27:57 
   74      Ethan Clary           27   Unattached                     31:04  5:00  3:26  6:23  9:29 12:11 14:59 18:13 21:25 24:42 27:57 
   75   54 Daniel Thater         25   City of Fountains Athletic Clu 31:08  5:01  3:33  6:34  9:43 12:24 15:12 18:25 21:36 24:51 28:04 
   76   55 Sergio Reyes          35   Asics Aggie Running Club       31:11  5:02  3:27  6:28  9:37 12:20 15:09 18:26 21:38 24:54 28:06 
   77   56 Kevin Lewis           23   Runablaze Iowa                 31:12  5:02  3:26  6:24  9:33 12:14 15:04 18:19 21:32 24:49 28:05 
   78   57 Lucas Meyer           33   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 31:13  5:02  3:30  6:31  9:42 12:24 15:12 18:26 21:36 24:54 28:08 
   79   58 David Melly           23   The Heartbreakers              31:14  5:02  3:28  6:31  9:42 12:26 15:15 18:31 21:42 25:03 28:15 
   80   59 Stewart Reich         24   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 31:15  5:02  3:25  6:23  9:28 12:09 14:57 18:14 21:29 24:49 28:07 
   81   60 Daniel Gonia          28   San Diego TC                   31:17  5:02  3:25  6:22  9:27 12:07 14:55 18:12 21:24 24:44 28:05 
   82   61 David Cardona         25   Asics Aggie Running Club       31:17  5:03  3:26  6:22  9:27 12:07 14:53 18:11 21:30 24:59 28:16 
   83   62 Matthew Crichlow      23   Club Northwest                 31:21  5:03  3:25  6:27  9:42 12:28 15:17 18:34 21:46 25:05 28:17 
   84   63 Evan Schwartz         23   Columbus Running Company       31:22  5:03  3:28  6:25  9:34 12:14 15:01 18:18 21:30 24:50 28:07 
   85   64 Jarred Iacovelli      23   Breakneck TC                   31:22  5:03  3:25  6:16  9:19 12:01 14:50 18:13 21:27 24:50 28:10 
   86   65 Tyler Pennel          28   ZAP Fitness Reebok             31:28  5:04  3:25  6:21  9:23 12:06 14:56 18:17 21:33 24:54 28:14 
   87   66 Philip Royer          25   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 31:28  5:04  3:33  6:35  9:43 12:24 15:12 18:26 21:43 25:04 28:19 
   88      Tyler Jermann         24   Team Run Flagstaff             31:31  5:05  3:36  6:38  9:45 12:24 15:15 18:35 21:54 25:11 28:25 
   89      Justin Scheid         31   NJ Elite                       31:32  5:05  3:26  6:24  9:34 12:15 15:06 18:26 21:42 25:05 28:23 
   90      Tanner Fruit          28   Falcon Distance Project        31:33  5:05  3:28  6:29  9:39 12:21 15:10 18:27 21:40 25:01 28:21 
   91      Zachery McBride       23   Unattached                     31:33  5:05  3:33  6:38  9:51 12:35 15:28 18:45 21:57 25:11 28:25 
   92   67 Dan Harper            26   Boston Athletic Association    31:33  5:05  3:29  6:29  9:41 12:24 15:15 18:34 21:48 25:10 28:26 
   93   68 Matt Galvin           24   Atlanta TC                     31:34  5:05  3:26  6:28  9:41 12:29 15:20 18:39 21:55 25:16 28:32 
   94   69 Daniel Crowley        23   Battle Road TC                 31:37  5:06  3:30  6:34  9:44 12:29 15:20 18:38 21:50 25:11 28:28 
   95   70 Nathan Haskins        28   Atlanta TC                     31:39  5:06  3:29  6:33  9:46 12:32 15:25 18:44 21:57 25:18 28:35 
   96      Troy Taylor           23   Unattached                     31:41  5:06  3:29  6:28  9:40 12:25 15:14 18:33 21:51 25:12 28:30 
   97      Chris Robertson       24   Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team    31:41  5:06  3:32  6:36  9:46 12:28 15:17 18:37 21:51 25:12 28:29 
   98   71 Samuel Dickerson      24   City of Fountains Athletic Clu 31:42  5:06  3:28  6:28  9:40 12:24 15:20 18:44 22:00 25:21 28:37 
   99   72 Robert Scanlon        22   Runablaze Iowa                 31:42  5:07  3:32  6:36  9:48 12:34 15:24 18:43 21:57 25:22 28:39 
  100   73 David McKay           29   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 31:42  5:07  3:39  6:45 10:00 12:46 15:37 18:54 22:09 25:29 28:39 
  101   74 Andrew Erskine        24   Battle Road TC                 31:42  5:07  3:32  6:37  9:50 12:35 15:21 18:38 21:50 25:11 28:30 
  102   75 Sean Stetler          27   Adidas Garden State TC         31:43  5:07  3:32  6:34  9:41 12:25 15:16 18:38 21:54 25:18 28:38 
  103   76 Andy Phillips         25   Roots Running Project          31:44  5:07  3:29  6:30  9:42 12:29 15:22 18:46 22:04 25:27 28:42 
  104      Arya Bahreini         22   OK Runner Elite                31:45  5:07  3:41  6:48 10:02 12:46 15:36 18:53 22:06 25:24 28:38 
  105   77 Cabell Willis         24   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 31:47  5:07  3:39  6:46 10:05 12:52 15:47 19:02 22:14 25:32 28:44 
  106      Alfonso Cisneros      25   Asics Aggie Running Club       31:49  5:08  3:30  6:34  9:46 12:34 15:27 18:48 22:04 25:26 28:41 
  107   78 Jason Thomas          22   Runablaze Iowa                 31:50  5:08  3:31  6:37  9:48 12:33 15:25 18:47 22:02 25:26 28:41 
  108   79 Kevin Colon           25   City of Fountains Athletic Clu 31:52  5:08  3:28  6:26  9:35 12:19 15:10 18:32 21:52 25:19 28:38 
  109   80 Dillon Breen          24   San Diego TC                   31:53  5:08  3:27  6:27  9:43 12:30 15:25 18:46 22:03 25:26 28:41 
  110   81 Mark Mandi            33   Club Northwest                 31:56  5:09  3:26  6:22  9:33 12:23 15:23 18:51 22:06 25:29 28:46 
  111   82 Wilton Norris Iv      22   Asheville Running Collective   31:57  5:09  3:36  6:41  9:56 12:40 15:32 18:51 22:08 25:32 28:47 
  112      Trai Bunch            23   Runablaze Iowa                 31:59  5:09  3:33  6:36  9:46 12:31 15:24 18:44 22:01 25:26 28:48 
  113   83 Gordon Sturgess       24   Asics Aggie Running Club       32:00  5:09  3:29  6:28  9:36 12:20 15:11 18:33 21:51 25:19 28:41 
  114   84 Zacchaeus Widner      25   Playmakers Elite/New Balance   32:01  5:09  3:35  6:37  9:46 12:34 15:26 18:45 22:03 25:27 28:46 
  115   85 Eric Dubois           26   Breakneck TC                   32:04  5:10  3:41  6:50 10:05 12:52 15:44 19:03 22:17 25:39 28:55 
  116      Robert Scribner       31   Unattached                     32:05  5:10  3:36  6:43 10:00 12:47 15:41 19:02 22:17 25:41 28:56 
  117      Reesey Byers          24   SRA Elite                      32:06  5:10  3:23  6:22  9:36 12:26 15:22 18:44 22:05 25:34 28:59 
  118   86 Ben Jaskowiak         27   Runablaze Iowa                 32:07  5:11  3:32  6:37  9:48 12:34 15:29 18:51 22:12 25:39 28:57 
  119      Nathaniel Jenkins     36   Central Mass Striders          32:10  5:11  3:43  6:50 10:05 12:51 15:44 19:02 22:17 25:40 28:56 
  120   87 Conor Cashin          24   The Heartbreakers              32:11  5:11  3:35  6:44 10:00 12:50 15:43 19:03 22:18 25:43 29:04 
  121   88 Michael Palmisano     25   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 32:12  5:11  3:39  6:47 10:05 12:53 15:48 19:07 22:24 25:47 29:05 
  122   89 Vasilis Kariolis      28   Battle Road TC                 32:12  5:11  3:32  6:37  9:50 12:35 15:28 18:48 22:08 25:35 28:58 
  123   90 Drew Polley           31   Club Northwest                 32:13  5:11  3:30  6:33  9:46 12:31 15:23 18:47 22:07 25:36 28:58 
  124   91 Max Storms            26   City of Fountains Athletic Clu 32:14  5:12  3:34  6:39  9:56 12:45 15:42 19:02 22:21 25:46 29:04 
  125   92 Cory Irwin            27   Columbus Running Company       32:15  5:12  3:39  6:49 10:06 12:53 15:48 19:06 22:24 25:49 29:10 
  126   93 Brian Quilty          27   Breakneck TC                   32:15  5:12  3:41  6:49 10:05 12:53 15:46 19:06 22:24 25:47 29:07 
  127   94 Jed Christiansen      29   Playmakers Elite/New Balance   32:16  5:12  3:38  6:45 10:01 12:51 15:48 19:10 22:27 25:49 29:10 
  128   95 Nolan Border          23   LRC Racing                     32:16  5:12  3:39  6:54 10:14 13:02 15:59 19:21 22:39 25:59 29:17 
  129   96 Jack Schlabig         24   Columbus Running Company       32:17  5:12  3:45  6:57 10:14 13:01 15:53 19:13 22:30 25:52 29:08 
  130   97 John Minen            27   Atlanta TC                     32:18  5:12  3:29  6:34  9:54 12:46 15:41 19:07 22:27 25:54 29:13 
  131   98 Griffith Graves       26   Asheville Running Collective   32:20  5:13  3:35  6:41  9:56 12:41 15:37 19:00 22:20 25:45 29:07 
  132   99 David Cotton          24   Hudson Elite                   32:21  5:13  3:31  6:37  9:50 12:40 15:42 19:07 22:27 25:53 29:15 
  133  100 Cory Logsdon          28   Team Nebraska                  32:22  5:13  3:35  6:44 10:02 12:50 15:47 19:08 22:26 25:51 29:11 
  134  101 Kameron Ulmer         29   Boston Athletic Association    32:24  5:13  3:35  6:35  9:45 12:29 15:23 18:53 22:19 25:50 29:16 
  135  102 Alex Griggs           24   Asheville Running Collective   32:25  5:13  3:40  6:52 10:09 12:59 15:54 19:13 22:30 25:52 29:10 
  136  103 John Schilkowsky      25   The Heartbreakers              32:25  5:14  3:30  6:32  9:45 12:35 15:30 18:55 22:18 25:56 29:19 
  137  104 Trevor Polson         24   Club Northwest                 32:27  5:14  3:29  6:35  9:51 12:41 15:39 19:05 22:30 25:57 29:18 
  138      Benjamin Sathre       26   Run N Fun                      32:28  5:14  3:29  6:31  9:42 12:27 15:22 18:44 22:04 25:30 28:53 
  139  105 Kyle Price            28   Adidas Garden State TC         32:28  5:14  3:35  6:46 10:04 12:54 15:50 19:15 22:38 26:05 29:23 
  140  106 Robert Hurlbut        23   Genesee Valley Harriers        32:29  5:14  3:32  6:40  9:59 12:53 15:54 19:17 22:45 26:15 29:33 
  141  107 Paul Balmer           26   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 32:29  5:14  3:42  6:52 10:11 13:00 15:55 19:19 22:39 26:04 29:26 
  142  108 Mark Driscoll         32   Asheville Running Collective   32:29  5:14  3:41  6:52 10:14 13:03 16:02 19:29 22:47 26:12 29:30 
  143      Eric Blake            37   Unattached                     32:30  5:14  3:44  6:55 10:13 13:01 15:54 19:14 22:31 25:56 29:14 
  144      Daniel Mercado        28   Team Run Flagstaff             32:30  5:14  3:30  6:35  9:52 12:39 15:34 18:57 22:20 25:50 29:12 
  145  109 Hayden Legg           26   City of Fountains Athletic Clu 32:31  5:14  3:34  6:41 10:00 12:51 15:46 19:08 22:29 25:52 29:16 
  146  110 Gregory Mariano       31   Capital Area Runners           32:32  5:15  3:42  6:54 10:15 13:05 16:01 19:22 22:42 26:06 29:26 
  147  111 Javier Ceja           28   Kansas City Smoke              32:33  5:15  3:40  6:50 10:10 12:59 15:53 19:15 22:36 26:05 29:26 
  148  112 Tyler Van Dooren      26   Club Northwest                 32:33  5:15  3:31  6:35  9:52 12:42 15:40 19:06 22:29 25:58 29:26 
  149  113 Matthew Melvin        25   Playmakers Elite/New Balance   32:34  5:15  3:39  6:47 10:04 12:53 15:48 19:11 22:30 25:57 29:19 
  150      Colin Riley           24   Pure Peninsula Athletics       32:35  5:15  3:45  6:59 10:19 13:09 16:04 19:26 22:45 26:09 29:28 
  151  114 Joseph Elsakr         26   San Diego TC                   32:37  5:15  3:42  6:50 10:06 12:52 15:46 19:08 22:29 25:57 29:20 
  152  115 Andrew Benkovsky      23   Red Cedar Running Club         32:41  5:16  3:36  6:44 10:05 12:57 15:56 19:19 22:41 26:10 29:32 
  153  116 Matthew Pierce        24   Genesee Valley Harriers        32:41  5:16  3:31  6:40  9:59 12:52 15:51 19:18 22:41 26:09 29:29 
  154  117 Anthony Masayesva     20   Sports Warriors TC             32:42  5:16  3:32  6:36  9:51 12:44 15:43 19:09 22:30 25:57 29:25 
  155  118 Evan Ward             22   Adidas Garden State TC         32:43  5:16  3:35  6:46 10:05 12:54 15:50 19:15 22:38 26:06 29:30 
  156  119 Jonathan Gries        30   Playmakers Elite/New Balance   32:44  5:16  3:38  6:45 10:01 12:51 15:48 19:11 22:35 26:04 29:30 
  157      Jacob Andrews         23   ARE Racing Team                32:46  5:17  3:32  6:34  9:50 12:42 15:40 19:03 22:29 25:59 29:29 
  158  120 Steven Soprano        29   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 32:47  5:17  3:44  6:52 10:12 13:02 15:57 19:22 22:43 26:12 29:33 
  159  121 Michael Rathje        26   LRC Racing                     32:53  5:18  3:44  6:53 10:13 13:02 15:59 19:24 22:45 26:13 29:34 
  160  122 Andrew Chalmers       27   Greater Boston TC              32:54  5:18  3:50  7:00 10:20 13:11 16:08 19:35 22:57 26:24 29:44 
  161  123 Erik Anderson         27   Capital Area Runners           32:55  5:18  3:42  6:54 10:15 13:05 16:02 19:23 22:46 26:12 29:36 
  162  124 Chris Reed            28   Club Northwest                 32:56  5:18  3:34  6:42 10:03 12:55 15:57 19:28 22:51 26:25 29:46 
  163      William Graham        21   Runablaze Iowa                 32:56  5:18  3:38  6:47 10:05 12:57 15:56 19:22 22:47 26:14 29:41 
  164  125 Stephen Rathbun       24   Adidas Garden State TC 'B'     32:59  5:19  3:40  6:51 10:13 13:02 15:58 19:23 22:46 26:15 29:39 
  165  126 Aaron Davidson        32   Kansas City Smoke              32:59  5:19  3:35  6:41 10:03 12:54 15:54 19:22 22:47 26:17 29:44 
  166      Tripp Southerland III 32   Pacers/New Balance             33:00  5:19  3:43  6:55 10:16 13:08 16:07 19:33 22:57 26:24 29:52 
  167  127 Patrick Aucoin        29   Power Miler TC                 33:05  5:20  3:48  7:03 10:28 13:21 16:19 19:43 23:03 26:31 29:52 
  168  128 Peter Falcon          27   Team Nebraska                  33:06  5:20  3:39  6:53 10:14 13:07 16:07 19:35 23:00 26:29 29:53 
  169  129 Matthew Deters        31   Capital Area Runners           33:08  5:20  3:42  6:55 10:16 13:08 16:06 19:35 22:54 26:24 29:48 
  170  130 Nathan Hopp           33   Runablaze Iowa                 33:11  5:21  3:35  6:42 10:04 12:57 15:56 19:26 22:53 26:26 29:54 
  171  131 Pat McCurry           22   Breakneck TC                   33:12  5:21  3:35  6:46 10:05 13:01 16:06 19:39 23:05 26:37 29:59 
  172  132 Francis Cusick        30   Battle Road TC                 33:13  5:21  3:33  6:40 10:03 12:57 15:58 19:25 22:50 26:20 29:53 
  173  133 Shawvan Levi          19   Sports Warriors TC             33:16  5:22  3:49  7:09 10:35 13:26 16:25 19:49 23:09 26:37 30:00 
  174  134 Ryan Dostal           27   LRC Racing                     33:17  5:22  3:44  6:58 10:21 13:13 16:12 19:41 23:03 26:34 29:59 
  175      Dylan Belles          23   Team Run Flagstaff             33:18  5:22  3:37  6:45 10:05 12:54 15:50 19:19 22:42 26:12 29:44 
  176      Darren Steagall       23   ASICS Greenville ELITE TC      33:19  5:22  3:38  6:43 10:00 12:52 15:50 19:21 22:47 26:25 29:55 
  177  135 Richard Bouckaert     32   Power Miler TC                 33:21  5:23  3:56  7:10 10:35 13:27 16:25 19:53 23:16 26:43 30:07 
  178  136 Evan Jurkovich        31   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 33:22  5:23  3:45  7:00 10:22 13:15 16:15 19:43 23:09 26:41 30:08 
  179  137 Charlie Gamble        28   San Diego TC                   33:22  5:23  3:37  6:46 10:08 13:01 16:01 19:31 22:58 26:33 30:00 
  180  138 Douglas Coffed        30   Atlanta TC                     33:24  5:23  3:44  6:55 10:15 13:07 16:07 19:34 23:01 26:33 30:02 
  181  139 MacLean O'Donnell     26   Dashing Whippets Running Team  33:24  5:23  3:43  6:56 10:19 13:15 16:14 19:46 23:13 26:46 30:12 
  182  140 William Appman Jr.    26   Adidas Garden State TC 'B'     33:25  5:23  3:42  6:55 10:18 13:11 16:09 19:38 23:05 26:37 30:05 
  183  141 Eli Gerlach           27   Columbus Running Company       33:26  5:23  3:38  6:49 10:11 13:03 16:03 19:31 23:02 26:38 30:08 
  184  142 Matthew Eder          23   Adidas Garden State TC 'B'     33:26  5:23  3:41  6:53 10:15 13:09 16:09 19:40 23:06 26:38 30:08 
  185  143 Kyle Wagener          24   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 33:28  5:24  3:45  7:00 10:23 13:14 16:12 19:40 23:04 26:35 30:02 
  186  144 Alan Denadel          25   Greater Boston TC              33:29  5:24  3:49  7:02 10:25 13:18 16:20 19:49 23:14 26:45 30:12 
  187      Ben Jarrett           37   Greater Boston TC              33:30  5:24  3:45  6:58 10:19 13:12 16:11 19:44 23:10 26:41 30:11 
  188  145 Michael Hoffman       25   Team Nebraska                  33:30  5:24  3:35  6:45 10:09 13:07 16:07 19:39 23:11 26:50 30:15 
  189      Brent Ewing           26   Runablaze Iowa                 33:31  5:24  3:39  6:57 10:23 13:16 16:19 19:48 23:15 26:47 30:15 
  190      Justin Jacobs         33   1st Place Sports Running       33:31  5:24  3:45  6:56 10:24 13:17 16:15 19:44 23:10 26:43 30:07 
  191  146 Stephen Polito        26   Battle Road TC                 33:31  5:24  3:33  6:38  9:55 12:48 15:48 19:18 22:49 26:27 30:01 
  192  147 David Moyer           27   Greater Boston TC              33:32  5:24  3:50  7:05 10:31 13:25 16:26 20:00 23:23 26:54 30:17 
  193  148 Bradley Hart          23   Kansas City Smoke              33:32  5:24  3:42  6:54 10:13 13:00 15:58 19:24 22:51 26:26 29:59 
  194      Andrew Leahey         24   OK Runner Elite                33:33  5:24  3:44  6:59 10:22 13:16 16:16 19:45 23:16 26:49 30:17 
  195  149 Cole Marolf           27   LRC Racing                     33:34  5:24  3:48  7:01 10:24 13:19 16:19 19:50 23:15 26:50 30:19 
  196  150 Justin Garrard        29   Kansas City Smoke              33:35  5:25  3:35  6:44 10:05 12:56 15:56 19:26 22:58 26:35 30:09 
  197  151 Andrew Mangiapane     24   Red Cedar Running Club         33:35  5:25  3:45  7:00 10:24 13:21 16:21 19:50 23:15 26:50 30:18 
  198  152 Sean O'Leary          25   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 33:35  5:25  3:46  7:00 10:24 13:20 16:22 19:51 23:18 26:48 30:16 
  199  153 Logan Wells           23   Columbus Running Company       33:40  5:26  3:42  6:55 10:17 13:13 16:14 19:44 23:13 26:46 30:16 
  200      Ryan Sloan            29   1st Place Sports Running       33:42  5:26  3:46  6:58 10:19 13:12 16:13 19:43 23:12 26:47 30:20 
  201  154 Cole Townsend         23   Battle Road TC                 33:44  5:26  3:39  6:52 10:16 13:11 16:15 19:51 23:23 27:00 30:33 
  202  155 Kyle Sumatzkuku       20   Sports Warriors TC             33:44  5:26  3:38  6:46 10:07 13:02 16:04 19:38 23:06 26:46 30:18 
  203  156 Caleb Evanter         29   Greater Boston TC              33:46  5:27  3:53  7:10 10:39 13:35 16:34 20:06 23:33 27:07 30:32 
  204      Sean Mahon            30   Bellmore Striders              33:48  5:27  3:33  6:38 10:03 13:01 16:04 19:42 23:13 26:49 30:25 
  205  157 Zachary Cater-Cyker   32   Power Miler TC                 33:48  5:27  3:48  7:03 10:28 13:22 16:22 19:52 23:19 26:56 30:29 
  206      Matthew Mixdorf       26   Big River Racing               33:48  5:27  3:43  6:58 10:20 13:16 16:19 19:51 23:21 26:57 30:30 
  207  158 Kevin D'Emic          26   Adidas Garden State TC 'B'     33:49  5:27  3:41  6:54 10:18 13:11 16:09 19:41 23:08 26:44 30:19 
  208  159 Eric Thomas           29   Breakneck TC                   33:50  5:27  3:54  7:11 10:38 13:34 16:36 20:06 23:33 27:06 30:34 
  209      Robert Hensley        32   Florida TC                     33:50  5:27  3:57  7:17 10:45 13:37 16:39 20:08 23:32 27:03 30:31 
  210  160 Gregory Olenginski    23   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 33:59  5:29  3:49  7:05 10:31 13:26 16:31 20:02 23:33 27:07 30:39 
  211  161 Daniel Button         30   SISU Project                   34:03  5:29  3:48  7:01 10:25 13:21 16:23 19:55 23:25 27:03 30:35 
  212  162 Antony Taylor         24   Gulf Winds TC                  34:05  5:30  3:45  7:03 10:31 13:27 16:32 20:06 23:36 27:14 30:47 
  213  163 Will Kirkikis         27   Power Miler TC 'B'             34:06  5:30  3:57  7:15 10:40 13:37 16:41 20:12 23:42 27:17 30:47 
  214  164 Ryan Courtoy          29   Asheville Running Collective   34:07  5:30  3:56  7:13 10:39 13:37 16:41 20:11 23:40 27:15 30:47 
  215  165 Paul Guevara          30   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 34:07  5:30  3:51  7:07 10:36 13:34 16:37 20:10 23:41 27:16 30:46 
  216  166 Jerome Recker         33   Playmakers Elite/New Balance   34:08  5:30  3:40  6:50 10:14 13:14 16:21 19:58 23:31 27:07 30:42 
  217      Michael Vido          26   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC    34:08  5:30  3:55  7:18 10:50 13:47 16:50 20:21 23:47 27:20 30:49 
  218  167 Drew Haro             31   Power Miler TC                 34:12  5:31  3:56  7:11 10:39 13:36 16:40 20:10 23:39 27:15 30:50 
  219  168 Derek Gielarowski     22   Red Cedar Running Club         34:15  5:31  3:44  7:01 10:32 13:30 16:36 20:10 23:43 27:21 30:53 
  220  169 Erik Hinrichsen       28   Greater Boston TC              34:16  5:31  3:56  7:15 10:40 13:36 16:39 20:09 23:41 27:16 30:50 
  221  170 Jihad Jasper          23   Breakneck TC                   34:20  5:32  3:54  7:12 10:42 13:36 16:41 20:12 23:43 27:20 30:53 
  222      Nick Webster          27   ARE Racing Team                34:37  5:35  3:44  6:59 10:31 13:31 16:40 20:19 23:54 27:36 31:13 
  223  171 Casey Keiser          27   Power Miler TC                 34:40  5:35  3:56  7:11 10:40 13:43 16:53 20:33 24:08 27:45 31:18 
  224  172 Ryan Regnier          40   LRC Racing                     34:41  5:35  3:53  7:13 10:43 13:43 16:50 20:26 23:57 27:35 31:12 
  225  173 Tyler Melius          24   Adidas Garden State TC         34:42  5:35  3:36  6:47 10:07 13:04 16:10 19:50 23:33 27:22 31:17 
  226  174 Matthew Hassett       26   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 34:42  5:35  3:47  7:04 10:35 13:36 16:43 20:25 24:02 27:42 31:20 
  227      Ryan Barrow           28   Unattached                     34:45  5:36  3:49  7:03 10:31 13:31 16:41 20:21 24:00 27:43 31:22 
  228      Dean Frankel          27   Unattached                     34:45  5:36  3:57  7:19 10:50 13:49 16:58 20:38 24:13 27:56 31:28 
  229      Alan Webb             33   Bowerman TC                    34:45  5:36  3:59  7:19 10:51 13:47 16:53 20:32 24:09 27:48 31:21 
  230  175 Stephen Curley        24   HFC Striders                   34:47  5:36  3:44  7:02 10:34 13:33 16:42 20:23 24:03 27:44 31:21 
  231      Jason Holder          33   Atlanta TC                     34:48  5:36  3:48  7:04 10:34 13:35 16:41 20:19 23:54 27:36 31:16 
  232  176 Felipe Pelaez         20   Power Miler TC 'B'             34:51  5:37  3:52  7:10 10:38 13:36 16:41 20:18 23:58 27:42 31:21 
  233  177 Christopher Van Es    30   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 34:52  5:37  3:48  7:04 10:34 13:35 16:44 20:22 24:00 27:42 31:22 
  234      Cody Pontius          27   1st Place Sports Running       34:55  5:38  3:53  7:14 10:43 13:42 16:49 20:26 24:03 27:44 31:22 
  235  178 Andrew Jacob          30   LRC Racing                     34:56  5:38  3:45  6:57 10:23 13:23 16:34 20:18 23:57 27:45 31:23 
  236  179 Matthew Inch          28   Red Cedar Running Club         35:00  5:38  4:00  7:20 10:53 13:53 16:59 20:39 24:14 27:54 31:29 
  237  180 Eric Wyler            28   Greater Boston TC              35:02  5:39  4:01  7:21 10:53 13:51 16:57 20:37 24:10 27:52 31:32 
  238  181 Trevor Vidlak         25   LRC Racing                     35:02  5:39  3:36  6:50 10:17 13:15 16:23 20:07 23:46 27:38 31:27 
  239  182 Daniel Raboin         25   SISU Project                   35:05  5:39  3:45  6:56 10:21 13:15 16:15 19:50 23:36 27:27 31:19 
  240  183 Brent Schouler        24   Asheville Running Collective   35:06  5:39  3:56  7:14 10:45 13:50 16:59 20:39 24:16 27:59 31:39 
  241  184 Alexander Pollack     24   Red Cedar Running Club         35:08  5:40  3:56  7:19 10:50 13:50 16:58 20:35 24:11 27:55 31:39 
  242  185 William Washer III    30   Dashing Whippets Running Team  35:10  5:40  3:47  7:05 10:38 13:41 16:51 20:32 24:09 27:53 31:34 
  243  186 Josiah Belzer         26   Team Nebraska                  35:14  5:41  3:57  7:21 10:54 13:59 17:11 20:51 24:31 28:11 31:49 
  244  187 Alex Miros            23   Red Cedar Running Club         35:19  5:41  3:59  7:22 10:53 13:53 17:01 20:41 24:17 28:01 31:40 
  245  188 Michael Anis          35   Adidas Garden State TC 'B'     35:24  5:42  4:02  7:26 11:00 14:06 17:20 21:03 24:39 28:21 31:58 
  246      Andrew Whitacre       31   Pacers/New Balance             35:25  5:42  3:50  7:08 10:43 13:47 16:57 20:40 24:22 28:09 31:54 
  247  189 Jarret Harrigan       24   Greater Boston TC              35:25  5:42  3:57  7:19 10:54 14:00 17:12 20:54 24:32 28:16 31:56 
  248  190 Brian Valentini       33   San Diego TC                   35:26  5:43  3:56  7:18 10:47 13:49 16:58 20:42 24:19 28:08 31:48 
  249      Brian Shrout          43   1st Place Sports Running       35:27  5:43  3:54  7:17 10:51 13:56 17:08 20:51 24:31 28:18 32:00 
  250  191 Nick Bernal           33   San Diego TC                   35:31  5:43  3:53  7:16 10:49 13:53 17:10 20:57 24:40 28:27 32:05 
  251      Richard Messineo      28   ARE Racing Team                35:45  5:46  3:54  7:16 10:50 13:49 16:55 20:35 24:13 28:03 31:52 
  252  192 William Smith         24   Breakneck TC                   35:48  5:46  4:00  7:23 11:01 14:07 17:24 21:01 24:42 28:29 32:14 
  253  193 Tj Unger              38   HFC Striders                   35:52  5:47  3:42  6:59 10:33 13:35 16:49 20:38 24:24 28:17 32:08 
  254  194 Jordan Rose           29   Dashing Whippets Running Team  35:53  5:47  4:03  7:29 11:05 14:10 17:22 21:04 24:43 28:32 32:20 
  255  195 Dillon Shije          25   Sports Warriors TC             35:55  5:47  3:50  7:17 11:03 14:37 18:02 21:43 25:15 28:57 32:36 
  256  196 Daniel Biales         25   Battle Road TC                 35:55  5:47  3:47  7:08 10:41 13:49 17:03 20:52 24:41 28:33 32:26 
  257      Andrew Merrill        23   Florida TC                     35:57  5:47  4:17  7:53 11:34 14:41 17:55 21:37 25:16 28:57 32:35 
  258      Trent Johnson         23   Pure Peninsula Athletics       35:57  5:48  3:55  7:18 10:54 13:56 17:08 20:53 24:38 28:30 32:17 
  259      Santo Belle           22   Big River Racing               36:01  5:48  3:50  7:18 10:56 14:06 17:22 21:12 24:56 28:50 32:36 
  260  197 Mark Kirkikis         28   Power Miler TC 'B'             36:09  5:50  4:02  7:31 11:11 14:21 17:36 21:20 25:04 28:52 32:37 
  261  198 Romain Mareuil        35   Capital Area Runners           36:19  5:51  4:09  7:43 11:28 14:41 17:57 21:43 25:24 29:09 32:49 
  262  199 Sean Allerton         32   Power Miler TC                 36:25  5:52  4:01  7:27 11:08 14:17 17:32 21:20 25:04 28:53 32:43 
  263  200 Javan Lapp            29   Asheville Running Collective   36:31  5:53  3:56  7:16 10:54 14:07 17:24 21:23 25:09 28:52 32:48 
  264      Jeff Girbach          25   Pure Peninsula Athletics       36:32  5:53  3:55  7:18 10:54 13:59 17:21 21:20 25:14 29:07 32:57 
  265  201 Pierce Tallichet      22   Team Nebraska                  36:42  5:55  3:41  7:03 10:49 14:02 17:24 21:23 25:15 29:13 33:07 
  266  202 Vince Molosky         37   Gulf Winds TC                  36:51  5:56  3:51  7:14 10:57 14:10 17:29 21:23 25:10 29:07 33:01 
  267  203 Andrew Dwyer          24   Greater Boston TC              36:57  5:57  3:59  7:20 10:53 13:58 17:10 21:05 24:57 28:57 33:01 
  268  204 Ryan Degregorio       21   Adidas Garden State TC 'B'     36:58  5:57  4:02  7:33 11:19 14:35 18:00 21:51 25:43 29:36 33:27 
  269  205 Maurice Clark         23   Genesee Valley Harriers        37:07  5:59  3:44  7:04 10:49 14:04 17:26 21:20 25:16 29:18 33:19 
  270  206 Alexander Samarin     29   San Diego TC                   37:11  5:59  3:56  7:20 11:03 14:18 17:39 21:34 25:30 29:29 33:25 
  271      David Reeves          28   Next PR                        37:11  6:00  3:54  7:21 11:06 14:21 17:42 21:41 25:36 29:36 33:31 
  272  207 Sean Edelman          26   The Heartbreakers              37:24  6:02  3:47  7:14 10:59 14:18 17:43 21:39 25:33 29:31 33:31 
  273      Kevin Brandon         26   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC    37:40  6:04  3:55  7:18 10:53 14:03 17:22 21:16 25:13 29:20 33:33 
  274  208 Mike Grasela          25   SISU Project                   37:43  6:05  4:10  7:50 11:40 15:01 18:24 22:23 26:16 30:17 34:09 
  275  209 Andrew Martin         26   Power Miler TC 'B'             37:50  6:06  4:05  7:37 11:31 14:51 18:16 22:16 26:07 30:08 34:08 
  276      Brian Young           38   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 37:51  6:06  4:13  7:53 11:43 15:01 18:27 22:23 26:16 30:14 34:10 
  277  210 Andrew Holmes         31   HFC Striders                   37:52  6:06  3:57  7:33 11:23 14:42 18:04 22:08 26:05 30:09 34:09 
  278  211 Alexander Noble       26   Dashing Whippets Running Team  37:56  6:07  4:12  7:52 11:40 14:59 18:27 22:25 26:16 30:16 34:12 
  279  212 Brian Hotchkiss       25   Genesee Valley Harriers        38:00  6:07  3:49  7:15 11:00 14:17 17:44 21:43 25:43 29:47 33:57 
  280      Christopher Mayer     28   Next PR                        38:07  6:09  3:43  7:01 10:35 13:38 16:54 22:49 26:51 30:59 34:37 
  281  213 Brian Suhr            33   Genesee Valley Harriers        38:25  6:11  4:18  8:00 11:56 15:17 18:46 22:48 26:42 30:48 34:48 
  282  214 Joe Rand              24   SISU Project                   38:30  6:12  4:14  7:50 11:41 15:05 18:30 22:36 26:37 30:46 34:46 
  283  215 Chris Forti           38   Dashing Whippets Running Team  38:36  6:13  4:18  7:59 11:56 15:17 18:46 22:48 26:42 30:47 34:48 
  284  216 Brendan Conway        23   Adidas Garden State TC 'B'     38:44  6:14  4:02  7:33 11:24 14:48 18:21 22:27 26:35 30:50 34:51 
  285      Karsten James         26   Unattached                     39:01  6:17  3:59  7:30 11:23 14:48 18:20 22:27 26:34 30:45 34:54 
  286      Chase Taylor          27   Pure Peninsula Athletics       39:39  6:23  4:06  7:47 11:41 15:07 18:43 22:49 27:00 31:16 35:35 
  287  217 Ryan Kelly            37   Gulf Winds TC                  39:42  6:24  4:11  7:47 11:47 15:13 18:50 23:03 27:10 31:24 35:37 
  288  218 Jacob Englander       32   Capital Area Runners           39:53  6:25  4:39  8:30 12:32 16:01 19:35 23:43 27:45 31:52 35:59 
  289  219 Jeffrey Gennusa       38   Power Miler TC 'B'             40:11  6:28  4:39  8:34 12:39 16:08 19:45 23:58 28:01 32:13 36:22 
  290  220 Thor Smith            24   SISU Project                   40:25  6:31  4:13  7:54 11:55 15:26 19:07 23:26 27:43 32:04 36:21 
  291  221 Cory Hofmann          29   HFC Striders                   40:45  6:34  4:34  8:32 12:40 16:13 19:55 24:08 28:18 32:37 36:51 
  292  222 Stephen Siegel        50   Capital Area Runners           40:47  6:34  4:36  8:30 12:36 16:08 19:49 24:04 28:17 32:36 36:49 
  293  223 Sean Cooke            24   Genesee Valley Harriers        41:34  6:42  4:24  8:18 12:33 16:15 20:05 24:19 20:06 33:05 37:30 
  294  224 Fritz Stoppelbein     31   Gulf Winds TC                  41:46  6:44  4:23  8:17 12:32 16:14 20:04 24:29 28:50 33:13 37:35 
  295  225 Tim Unger             57   Gulf Winds TC                  42:34  6:51  4:45  8:49 13:10 16:57 20:48 25:10 29:25 33:48 38:13 
  296  226 Daniel Knopp          27   Genesee Valley Harriers        44:37  7:11  4:34  8:42 13:09 16:57 20:48 25:19 29:34 34:15 39:42 
  297  227 Kyle Northrop         23   SISU Project                   45:42  7:22  4:19  7:58 11:55 15:47 19:47 26:30 29:20 36:02 40:48 
  298  228 Michael Cipriano      58   Gulf Winds TC                  45:50  7:23  4:54  9:17 13:56 17:55 22:07 27:01 22:07 36:38 41:22 
  299      Eric Hollis           32   Progressive Training Team      49:37  8:00  4:38  9:12 14:07 18:20 22:54 28:06 22:54 38:40 44:13 
  300  229 Daniel Thomas         27   HFC Striders                   49:52  8:02  5:36 10:38 15:47 20:01 24:35 29:43 24:35 40:09 45:14 
  301      Sean Figy             30   Unattached                     60:52  9:48  6:04 11:41 17:32 22:37 28:10 34:30 42:00 48:00 54:47 
  302      Jim Spisak            26   Saucony / NE Distance                       3:20  6:10  9:07 11:40 14:17 17:20 20:18 23:24 26:30 
  303      Reid Buchanan         23   ASICS Mammoth TC                            3:21  6:12  9:10 11:47 14:36                   
  304      Ryan Witters          28   Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc              3:38  6:46 10:03 12:53 16:12                   
  305      Chris Canning         27   HFC Striders                                4:46  8:58 13:21 17:12 21:13 26:19 
  306      Tyler O'Brien         21   1st Place Sports Running                    3:40  6:53 10:17 13:33 28:15       
  307      Samuel Seekins        25   Dirigo R.C.                                 3:41  6:56 10:19 13:20   

              ========== OPEN MEN'S 10K - TEAM SCORE ==========


  1.    31  American Distance Project                          (  29:23  2:26:55   1:07)
=================================================================
  1      1  Samuel Chelanga                          31    28:55
  2      2  Stanley Kebenei Sr                       27    29:04
  3      3  Hillary Bor                              27    29:13
  4      9  Abbabiya Simbassa                        23    29:41
  5     16  Michael Jordan                           25    30:02

  2.    74  HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite                             (  29:50  2:29:10   1:01)
=================================================================
  1      4  Martin Hehir                             23    29:18
  2      5  Scott Fauble                             25    29:24
  3     13  Scott Smith                              30    29:56
  4     24  Craig Lutz                               24    30:13
  5     28  Benjamin Bruce                           34    30:19

  3.   131  Hudson Elite                                       (  30:17  2:31:25   1:21)
=================================================================
  1      7  Trevor Dunbar                            25    29:29
  2     20  Parker Stinson                           24    30:09
  3     26  Brandon Johnson                          29    30:19
  4     37  Ian Butler                               25    30:38
  5     41  Jeremy Greenwald                         23    30:50
  6   ( 99) David Cotton                             24    32:21

  4.   134  ZAP Fitness Reebok                                 (  30:20  2:31:36   1:43)
=================================================================
  1     11  Matthew McClintock                       22    29:45
  2     15  Brandon Doughty                          23    30:01
  3     21  Aaron Nelson                             24    30:11
  4     22  Johnny Crain II                          24    30:11
  5     65  Tyler Pennel                             28    31:28

  5.   148  Boston Athletic Association                        (  30:21  2:31:44   1:28)
=================================================================
  1      6  Daniel Winn                              25    29:28
  2     23  Eric Ashe                                28    30:12
  3     25  Brian Harvey                             29    30:16
  4     45  Matt Fischer                             24    30:52
  5     49  Christopher Allen                        22    30:56
  6   ( 67) Dan Harper                               26    31:33
  7   (101) Kameron Ulmer                            29    32:24

  6.   162  Asics Aggie Running Club                           (  30:31  2:32:33   0:49)
=================================================================
  1     18  Phillip Reid                             31    30:07
  2     19  Scott Bauhs                              30    30:07
  3     34  Sean Davidson                            24    30:31
  4     44  Chris Frias                              26    30:52
  5     47  Will Geiken                              23    30:56
  6   ( 55) Sergio Reyes                             35    31:11
  7   ( 61) David Cardona                            25    31:17
  8   ( 83) Gordon Sturgess                          24    32:00

  7.   179  Roots Running Project                              (  30:34  2:32:47   2:02)
=================================================================
  1     10  Noah Droddy                              26    29:42
  2     14  William Milam                            24    30:01
  3     29  Tyler Mueller                            25    30:20
  4     50  William Firth                            24    31:00
  5     76  Andy Phillips                            25    31:44

  8.   208  Atlanta TC                                         (  30:47  2:33:52   1:11)
=================================================================
  1     30  Kirubel Erassa                           23    30:23
  2     32  Matt Mcdonald                            23    30:26
  3     36  Andrew McLain                            24    30:38
  4     42  James Dwyer                              23    30:51
  5     68  Matt Galvin                              24    31:34
  6   ( 70) Nathan Haskins                           28    31:39
  7   ( 97) John Minen                               27    32:18
  8   (138) Douglas Coffed                           30    33:24

  9.   230  Kansas City Smoke                                  (  30:48  2:33:58   3:01)
=================================================================
  1      8  Joe Moore                                33    29:32
  2     27  Zachary Zarda                            26    30:19
  3     38  Evan Landes                              23    30:38
  4     46  James Wilson                             25    30:56
  5    111  Javier Ceja                              28    32:33
  6   (126) Aaron Davidson                           32    32:59
  7   (148) Bradley Hart                             23    33:32
  8   (150) Justin Garrard                           29    33:35

 10.   240  Runablaze Iowa                                     (  30:57  2:34:43   1:50)
=================================================================
  1     12  Brogan Austin                            25    29:52
  2     48  Austin Bauer                             24    30:56
  3     52  Zach Baker                               24    31:01
  4     56  Kevin Lewis                              23    31:12
  5     72  Robert Scanlon                           22    31:42
  6   ( 78) Jason Thomas                             22    31:50
  7   ( 86) Ben Jaskowiak                            27    32:07
  8   (130) Nathan Hopp                              33    33:11

 11.   305  The Heartbreakers                                  (  31:21  2:36:44   2:20)
=================================================================
  1     17  Louis Serafini                           25    30:05
  2     40  Jonathan Phillips                        24    30:49
  3     58  David Melly                              23    31:14
  4     87  Conor Cashin                             24    32:11
  5    103  John Schilkowsky                         25    32:25
  6   (207) Sean Edelman                             26    37:24

 12.   332  Pacers Running//GRC New Balance                    (  31:29  2:37:25   0:34)
=================================================================
  1     57  Lucas Meyer                              33    31:13
  2     59  Stewart Reich                            24    31:15
  3     66  Philip Royer                             25    31:28
  4     73  David McKay                              29    31:42
  5     77  Cabell Willis                            24    31:47
  6   ( 88) Michael Palmisano                        25    32:12
  7   (107) Paul Balmer                              26    32:29

 13.   346  City of Fountains Athletic Club                    (  31:36  2:37:57   1:13)
=================================================================
  1     51  Phillip Miller                           25    31:01
  2     54  Daniel Thater                            25    31:08
  3     71  Samuel Dickerson                         24    31:42
  4     79  Kevin Colon                              25    31:52
  5     91  Max Storms                               26    32:14
  6   (109) Hayden Legg                              26    32:31

 14.   372  Adidas Garden State TC                             (  31:39  2:38:13   2:06)
=================================================================
  1     35  Thomas Awad                              22    30:37
  2     39  Matt Gillette                            25    30:42
  3     75  Sean Stetler                             27    31:43
  4    105  Kyle Price                               28    32:28
  5    118  Evan Ward                                22    32:43
  6   (173) Tyler Melius                             24    34:42

 15.   390  Club Northwest                                     (  31:48  2:38:59   1:25)
=================================================================
  1     53  Nathaniel Richards                       24    31:02
  2     62  Matthew Crichlow                         23    31:21
  3     81  Mark Mandi                               33    31:56
  4     90  Drew Polley                              31    32:13
  5    104  Trevor Polson                            24    32:27
  6   (112) Tyler Van Dooren                         26    32:33
  7   (124) Chris Reed                               28    32:56

 16.   441  Playmakers Elite/New Balance                       (  32:00  2:39:59   2:20)
=================================================================
  1     31  Mitchell Klingler                        24    30:24
  2     84  Zacchaeus Widner                         25    32:01
  3     94  Jed Christiansen                         29    32:16
  4    113  Matthew Melvin                           25    32:34
  5    119  Jonathan Gries                           30    32:44
  6   (166) Jerome Recker                            33    34:08

 17.   481  Sports Warriors TC                                 (  32:13  2:41:04   3:14)
=================================================================
  1     33  Jackson Thomas                           23    30:30
  2     43  Anthony Francisco Jr                     37    30:52
  3    117  Anthony Masayesva                        20    32:42
  4    133  Shawvan Levi                             19    33:16
  5    155  Kyle Sumatzkuku                          20    33:44
  6   (195) Dillon Shije                             25    35:55

 18.   510  Battle Road TC                                     (  32:27  2:42:15   1:54)
=================================================================
  1     69  Daniel Crowley                           23    31:37
  2     74  Andrew Erskine                           24    31:42
  3     89  Vasilis Kariolis                         28    32:12
  4    132  Francis Cusick                           30    33:13
  5    146  Stephen Polito                           26    33:31
  6   (154) Cole Townsend                            23    33:44
  7   (196) Daniel Biales                            25    35:55

 19.   532  Breakneck TC                                       (  32:33  2:42:43   2:28)
=================================================================
  1     64  Jarred Iacovelli                         23    31:22
  2     85  Eric DuBois                              26    32:04
  3     93  Brian Quilty                             27    32:15
  4    131  Pat McCurry                              22    33:12
  5    159  Eric Thomas                              29    33:50
  6   (170) Jihad Jasper                             23    34:20
  7   (192) William Smith                            24    35:48

 20.   545  Columbus Running Company                           (  32:36  2:43:00   2:18)
=================================================================
  1     63  Evan Schwartz                            23    31:22
  2     92  Cory Irwin                               27    32:15
  3     96  Jack Schlabig                            24    32:17
  4    141  Eli Gerlach                              27    33:26
  5    153  Logan Wells                              23    33:40

 21.   554  Asheville Running Collective                       (  32:40  2:43:18   2:10)
=================================================================
  1     82  Wilton Norris IV                         22    31:57
  2     98  Griffith Graves                          26    32:20
  3    102  Alex Griggs                              24    32:25
  4    108  Mark Driscoll                            32    32:29
  5    164  Ryan Courtoy                             29    34:07
  6   (183) Brent Schouler                           24    35:06
  7   (200) Javan Lapp                               29    36:31

 22.   581  San Diego TC                                       (  32:55  2:44:35   4:09)
=================================================================
  1     60  Daniel Gonia                             28    31:17
  2     80  Dillon Breen                             24    31:53
  3    114  Joseph Elsakr                            26    32:37
  4    137  Charlie Gamble                           28    33:22
  5    190  Brian Valentini                          33    35:26
  6   (191) Nick Bernal                              33    35:31
  7   (206) Alexander Samarin                        29    37:11

 23.   671  LRC Racing                                         (  33:21  2:46:41   2:25)
=================================================================
  1     95  Nolan Border                             23    32:16
  2    121  Michael Rathje                           26    32:53
  3    134  Ryan Dostal                              27    33:17
  4    149  Cole Marolf                              27    33:34
  5    172  Ryan Regnier                             40    34:41
  6   (178) Andrew Jacob                             30    34:56
  7   (181) Trevor Vidlak                            25    35:02

 24.   711  Pacers Running//GRC New Balance 'B'                (  33:27  2:47:11   1:12)
=================================================================
  1    120  Steven Soprano                           29    32:47
  2    136  Evan Jurkovich                           31    33:22
  3    143  Kyle Wagener                             24    33:28
  4    152  Sean O'Leary                             25    33:35
  5    160  Gregory Olenginski                       23    33:59
  6   (165) Paul Guevara                             30    34:07
  7   (174) Matthew Hassett                          26    34:42
  8   (177) Christopher Van Es                       30    34:52

 25.   738  Greater Boston TC                                  (  33:36  2:47:57   1:22)
=================================================================
  1    122  Andrew Chalmers                          27    32:54
  2    144  Alan DenAdel                             25    33:29
  3    147  David Moyer                              27    33:32
  4    156  Caleb Evanter                            29    33:46
  5    169  Erik Hinrichsen                          28    34:16
  6   (180) Eric Wyler                               28    35:02
  7   (189) Jarret Harrigan                          24    35:25
  8   (203) Andrew Dwyer                             24    36:57

 26.   753  Adidas Garden State TC 'B'                         (  33:49  2:49:03   2:25)
=================================================================
  1    125  Stephen Rathbun                          24    32:59
  2    140  William Appman Jr.                       26    33:25
  3    142  Matthew Eder                             23    33:26
  4    158  Kevin D'Emic                             26    33:49
  5    188  Michael Anis                             35    35:24
  6   (204) Ryan DeGregorio                          21    36:58
  7   (216) Brendan Conway                           23    38:44

 27.   757  Power Miler TC                                     (  33:50  2:49:06   1:35)
=================================================================
  1    127  Patrick Aucoin                           29    33:05
  2    135  Richard Bouckaert                        32    33:21
  3    157  Zachary Cater-Cyker                      32    33:48
  4    167  Drew Haro                                31    34:12
  5    171  Casey Keiser                             27    34:40
  6   (199) Sean Allerton                            32    36:25

 28.   760  Team Nebraska                                      (  34:11  2:50:54   4:20)
=================================================================
  1    100  Cory Logsdon                             28    32:22
  2    128  Peter Falcon                             27    33:06
  3    145  Michael Hoffman                          25    33:30
  4    186  Josiah Belzer                            26    35:14
  5    201  Pierce Tallichet                         22    36:42

 29.   778  Capital Area Runners                               (  34:58  2:54:47   7:21)
=================================================================
  1    110  Gregory Mariano                          31    32:32
  2    123  Erik Anderson                            27    32:55
  3    129  Matthew Deters                           31    33:08
  4    198  Romain Mareuil                           35    36:19
  5    218  Jacob Englander                          32    39:53
  6   (222) Stephen Siegel                           50    40:47

 30.   797  Red Cedar Running Club                             (  34:08  2:50:39   2:27)
=================================================================
  1    115  Andrew Benkovsky                         23    32:41
  2    151  Andrew Mangiapane                        24    33:35
  3    168  Derek Gielarowski                        22    34:15
  4    179  Matthew Inch                             28    35:00
  5    184  Alexander Pollack                        24    35:08
  6   (187) Alex Miros                               23    35:19

 31.   852  Genesee Valley Harriers                            (  35:45  2:58:42   5:56)
=================================================================
  1    106  Robert Hurlbut                           23    32:29
  2    116  Matthew Pierce                           24    32:41
  3    205  Maurice Clark                            23    37:07
  4    212  Brian Hotchkiss                          25    38:00
  5    213  Brian Suhr                               33    38:25
  6   (223) Sean Cooke                               24    41:34
  7   (226) Daniel Knopp                             27    44:37

 32.   944  Dashing Whippets Running Team                      (  36:12  3:00:59   5:12)
=================================================================
  1    139  MacLean O'Donnell                        26    33:24
  2    185  William Washer III                       30    35:10
  3    194  Jordan Rose                              29    35:53
  4    211  Alexander Noble                          26    37:56
  5    215  Chris Forti                              38    38:36

 33.   964  Power Miler TC 'B'                                 (  36:38  3:03:07   6:05)
=================================================================
  1    163  Will Kirkikis                            27    34:06
  2    176  Felipe Pelaez                            20    34:51
  3    197  Mark Kirkikis                            28    36:09
  4    209  Andrew Martin                            26    37:50
  5    219  Jeffrey Gennusa                          38    40:11

 34.   985  SISU Project                                       (  37:10  3:05:46   6:22)
=================================================================
  1    161  Daniel Button                            30    34:03
  2    182  Daniel Raboin                            25    35:05
  3    208  Mike Grasela                             25    37:43
  4    214  Joe Rand                                 24    38:30
  5    220  Thor Smith                               24    40:25
  6   (227) Kyle Northrop                            23    45:42

 35.  1028  HFC Striders                                       (  39:50  3:19:08  15:05)
=================================================================
  1    175  Stephen Curley                           24    34:47
  2    193  TJ Unger                                 38    35:52
  3    210  Andrew Holmes                            31    37:52
  4    221  Cory Hofmann                             29    40:45
  5    229  Daniel Thomas                            27    49:52

 36.  1030  Gulf Winds TC                                      (  39:00  3:14:58   8:29)
=================================================================
  1    162  Antony Taylor                            24    34:05
  2    202  Vince Molosky                            37    36:51
  3    217  Ryan Kelly                               37    39:42
  4    224  Fritz Stoppelbein                        31    41:46
  5    225  Tim Unger                                57    42:34
  6   (228) Michael Cipriano                         58    45:50

 


Advertisement
Posted in: Other