2016 Payton Jordan Invitational Heat Sheets

By LetsRun.com
April 29, 2016

Below you will find the heat sheets for Sunday’s 2016 Payton Jordan Invitational at Stanford University.

Schedule * Live results

Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    778 Miguel Shaw                      Stanford                    
  2    648 Scott Bajere                     New Mexico                  
  3    707 Bennie Wesley                    Oklahoma                    
  4    753 Isaiah Brandt-Sims               Stanford                    
  5    691 Traveyon Armstrong               Oklahoma                    
  6    527 Khalfani Muhammad                California                  
  7    620 Codie Nolan                      Michigan                    
  8    842 Kendall Spencer                  Unattached                  
  9    657 Ridge Jones                      New Mexico                  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    601 Daniel York-Mouton               Long Beach S                
  2    663 Carlos Salcido                   New Mexico                  
  3    592 Dylan McCloskey                  Long Beach S                
  4    707 Bennie Wesley                    Oklahoma                    
  5    691 Traveyon Armstrong               Oklahoma                    
  6    527 Khalfani Muhammad                California                  
  7    657 Ridge Jones                      New Mexico                  
  8    648 Scott Bajere                     New Mexico                  
  9    581 Kemonie Briggs                   Long Beach S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4    654 Issac Gonzales                   New Mexico                  
  5    706 Greg Vann                        Oklahoma                    
  6    659 Chris Kline                      New Mexico                  
  7    778 Miguel Shaw                      Stanford                    
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    521 Ben Greenwald                    California                  
  4    769 Frank Kurtz                      Stanford                    
  5    622 Philip Washington                Michigan                    
  6    656 Mark Haywood                     New Mexico                  
  7    784 Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
  8    594 Michael Perez-Rogers             Long Beach S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3    771 Amit Maity                       Stanford                    
  4    659 Chris Kline                      New Mexico                  
  5    763 Zac Espinosa                     Stanford                    
  6    654 Issac Gonzales                   New Mexico                  
  7    663 Carlos Salcido                   New Mexico                  
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Section 1 (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    642 Declan Murray                    N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
  4    544 Jake Burton                      Florida Stat                
  5    625 Craig Engels                     Mississippi                 
  6    623 Eliud Rutto                      Mid. Tenn. S                
  7    829 jesse jorgensen                  Unattached                  
  8    644 Guy Learmonth                    New Balace                  
  9    833 Chris Low                        Unattached                  
 
Event 5  Men 800 Meter Run Section 2 (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    498 Selasi Lumax                     Big Bear Tc/                
  3    640 Brian Gagnon                     N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
  4    632 Holland Sherrer                  Mississippi                 
  5    549 Otniel Teixeira                  Florida Stat                
  6    635 Bryan Martinez                   Mx Internati                
  7    814 Joe Abbott                       Unattached                  
  8    796 Adam Palamar                     Syracuse                    
  9    619 Brennan Munley                   Michigan                    
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run Section 3 (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    508 Travis Burkstrand                Brooks ID                   
  3    756 Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
  4    573 Tayron Reyes                     Jlr Track CL                
  5    749 Anthony Romaniw                  Speed River                 
  6    836 Prince Mumba                     Unattached                  
  7    643 Jorian Damen                     Netherlands                 
  8    754 Justin Brinkley                  Stanford                    
  9    631 Dameon Morgan                    Mississippi                 
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run Section 4 (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    832 Luke Lefebure                    Unattached                  
  3    779 Brian Smith                      Stanford                    
  4    860 Vincent Ciattei                  Virginia Tec                
  5    827 Alex Herring                     Unattached                  
  6    797 Luis Romero                      Tamu-Commerc                
  7    696 Jacob Goldberg                   Oklahoma                    
  8    710 Blake Yount                      Oklahoma                    
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Section 5 (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    752 Daniel Book                      Stanford                    
  5    538 Nick Harris                      Colorado                    
  6        Brice Etes                       Monaco                      
  7    499 Patrick Peterson                 Big Bear Tc/                
  8    859 Kevin Cianfarini                 Virginia Tec                
  9    572 Brandon Wheat                    Iowa State                  
 
Event 9  Men 800 Meter Run Section 6 (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    569 Jacob Aune                       Iowa State                  
  4    759 Will Drinkwater                  Stanford                    
  5    522 Josh Lewis                       California                  
  6    545 Matthew Butler                   Florida Stat                
  7    816 John Bird                        Unattached                  
  8    874 Matthew Swanson                  Washington S                
  9    785 Christian White                  Stanford                    
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1 (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    575 Henrik Ingebrigtsen              Jrs Sports M                
  2    682 Evan Jager                       Nike/Bowerma                
  3    683 Lopez Lomong                     Nike/Bowerma                
  5    667 bryan cantero                    NIKE                        
  6    636 Colby Alexander                  N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
  7    557 Ford Palmer                      Hoka - N.J. N.Y.            
  8    748 Jeremy Rae                       Speed River                 
  9    714 Blake Haney                      Oregon                      
 10    677 Dan Huling                       Nike Btc                    
 11    484 John Gregorek                    Asics - N.J. N.Y            
 12    871 Izaic Yorks                      Washington                  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2 (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    839 Thomas Riva                      Unattached                  
  2    495 Daniel Winn                      Baa                         
  3    717 Sam Prakel                       Oregon                      
  4    564 Staffan Ek                       Huddinge Ais                
  5    721 Jordan Gusman                    Posso Sports                
  6    863 Neil Gourley                     Virginia Tec                
  7    638 Liam Boylan-Pett                 N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
  8    467 Oliver Aitchison                 Adams State                 
  9    684 Graham Crawford                  North Caroli                
 10    637 Michael Atchoo                   N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 11    658 Josh Kerr                        New Mexico                  
 12    838 Michael Rimmer                   Unattached                  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3 (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    680 German Fernandez                 Nike/Bowerma                
  2    574 Filip Ingebrigtsen               Jrs Sports M                
  3    712 Jeramy Elkaim                    Oregon                      
  4    716 Matthew Maton                    Oregon                      
  5    490 Josh Wright                      Asics Sydney                
  6    841 Tommy Schmitz                    Unattached                  
  7    500 Dusty Solis                      Big Bear Tc/                
  8    853 Grant Pollock                    Unat-Virgini                
  9    510 Joao Capistrano Bussotti Jun     C.S. Esercit                
 10    464 Kalle Berglund                   AAM                         
 11    562 eric avila                       Hoka One One                
 12    630 Ryan Manahan                     Mississippi                 
 13    535 Kyle Medina                      Chico State                 
 14    754 Justin Brinkley                  Stanford                    
 15    693 Jacob Burcham                    Oklahoma                    
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    506 Matt Hillenbrand                 Brooks Beast                
  2    794 Joel Hubbard                     Syracuse                    
  3    737 Hugh Nicklason                   San Francisc                
  4    497 Luis Gutierrez                   Big Bear Tc/                
  5    756 Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
  6    812 Ben Saarel                       Unat-Colorad                
  7    474 Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
  8    477 Cameron Griffith                 Arkansas                    
  9    471 Daniel Castle                    Air Force WC                
 10    775 Patrick Perrier                  Stanford                    
 11    788 Marco Bertolotti                 Strava TC                   
 12    612 Chase Barnett                    Michigan                    
 13    757 Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5 (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    819 James Brewer                     Unattached                  
  2    482 Diego Estrada                    Asics                       
  3    804 Brady Turnbull                   Texas                       
  4    803 Alex Rogers                      Texas                       
  5    815 Guillaume Adam                   Unattached                  
  6    846 Mike Tate                        Unattached                  
  7    478 Ethan Moehn                      Arkansas                    
  8    546 Andrew Coscoran                  Florida Stat                
  9    536 Freddy Espinosa                  Colombia                    
 10    751 Zach Hansen                      St. Mary's (                
 11    571 Christian DeLago                 Iowa State                  
 12    870 Johnathan Stevens                Washington                  
 13    650 Adam Cotton                      New Mexico                  
 14    629 Derek Gutierrez                  Mississippi                 
 
Event 15  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6 (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    789 Justin Marpole-Bird              Strava TC                   
  2    850 Drew Windle                      Unattached                  
  3    537 John Dressel                     Colorado                    
  4    711 Cerake Geberkidane               Oklahoma Sta                
  5    670 Brandon Johnson                  NIKE                        
  6    547 Michael Hall                     Florida Stat                
  7    694 Allen Eke                        Oklahoma                    
  8    860 Vincent Ciattei                  Virginia Tec                
  9    686 Geordie Beamish                  Northern Ari                
 10    866 Diego Zarate                     Virginia Tec                
 11    570 Dan Curts                        Iowa State                  
 12    805 Ellis Coon                       Tulsa                       
 13    550 Ryan Adams                       Furman                      
 14    810 Cody Jordan                      UC Riverside                
 15    742 Cameron Proceviat                Simon Fraser                
 16    617 Jordan Hewitt                    Michigan                    
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1 (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    681 Matt Hughes                      Nike/Bowerma                
  2    746 Taylor Milne                     Speed River                 
  3    674 Anthony Rotich                   NIKE                        
  4    671 Stanley Kebenei                  NIKE                        
  5    492 Craig Forys                      Asics/Furman                
  6    745 Alex Genest                      Speed River                 
  7    504 Andy Bayer                       Bowerman TC                 
  8    750 Chris Winter                     Speed River                 
  9    483 Tabor Stevens                    Asics                       
 10    641 Travis Mahoney                   N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 11    548 Zak Seddon                       Florida Stat                
 12    496 Jeroen D'Hoedt                   Belgium                     
 13    818 Hillary Bor                      Unattached                  
 14    857 jose pena                        Venezuela                   
 15    835 Rob Mullett                      Unattached                  
 16    615 Mason Ferlic                     Michigan                    
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2 (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    848 Aric Van Halen                   Unattached                  
  2    466 Ole Hesselbjerg                  AAM                         
  3    566 Aoi Matsumoto                    Impress Runn                
  4    744 Chris Dulhanty                   Speed River                 
  5    602 Edwin Kibichiy                   Louisville                  
  6    501 Andres Camilo Camargo            Bogota-Colom                
  7    567 Jun Shinoto                      Impress Runn                
  8    465 Emil Blomberg                    AAM                         
  9    688 Caleb Hoover                     Northern Ari                
 10    541 Connor Winter                    Colorado                    
 11    480 Frankline Tonui                  Arkansas                    
 12    652 Elmar Engholm                    New Mexico                  
 13    713 Ryan Gil                         Oregon                      
 14    811 Bryce Miller                     UMKC                        
 15    618 Connor Mora                      Michigan                    
 16    821 Fabien Clarkson                  Unattached                  
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3 (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    491 Tomas Cotter                     Asics/Furman                
  2    489 James Nipperess                  Asics Sydney                
  3    730 Matt Cleaver                     Rogue AC                    
  4    731 JT Sullivan                      Rogue AC                    
  5    511 Ala Zoghlami                     C.U.S. Paler                
  6    727 Mark Parrish                     Pure Athleti                
  7    555 Daniel Lundgren                  Hälle IF                    
  8    856 Ryan Brockerville                Valley Royal                
  9    732 Austin Bussing                   Rogue Athlet                
 10    678 Noam Neeman                      Nike Israel                 
 11    685 Meron Simon                      North Caroli                
 12    882 Luis Ibarra                      Zatopek                     
 13    764 Steven Fahy                      Stanford                    
 14    692 Dylan Blankenbaker               Oklahoma                    
 15    664 Graham Thomas                    New Mexico                  
 16    609 Stewart McSweyn                  Melbourne Tr                
 17    847 Blake Theroux                    Unattached                  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 4 (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    551 Troy Reeder                      Furman                      
  2    512 Osama Zoghlami                   C.U.S. Paler                
  3    844 Carl Stones                      Unattached                  
  4    799 Tripp Hurt                       Team Run Eug                
  5    854 Antoine Thibeault                Universite L                
  6    802 Nate Moore                       Texas                       
  7    472 Matthew Williams                 Air Force WC                
  8    726 Ricardo Estremera                Puerto Rico                 
  9    603 David Flynn                      Mammoth Trac                
 10    736 Ryan Driscoll                    San Francisc                
 11    873 Forrest Shaffer                  Washington S                
 12    864 Daniel Jaskowak                  Virginia Tec                
 13    481 Cale Wallace                     Arkansas                    
 14    698 Liam Meirow                      Oklahoma                    
 15    735 Mohamed Aziz                     San Francisc                
 16    513 Kai Benedict                     California                  
 17    782 Adam Thorne                      Stanford                    
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1 (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    728 Sindre Buraas                    Ready                       
  2    505 Garrett Heath                    Brooks Beast                
  3    858 Patrick Tiernan                  Villanova                   
  4    676 Chris Derrick                    Nike Bowerma                
  5    666 Donn Cabral                      NIKE                        
  6    831 leonard korir                    Unattached                  
  7    772 Sean McGorty                     Stanford                    
  8    645 Kemoy Campbell                   New Balance                 
  9    487 Jeff See                         Asics Furman                
 10    577 Dennis Licht                     Knapp-Messch                
 11    878 Morgan McDonald                  Wisconsin                   
 12    795 Justyn Knight                    Syracuse                    
 13    469 Cristian Soratos                 Adidas                      
 14    669 Trevor Dunbar                    NIKE                        
 15    861 Thomas Curtin                    Virginia Tec                
 16    820 Andrew Butchart                  Unattached                  
 17    552 Florian Orth                     Germany                     
 18    563 David Torrence                   Hoka One One                
 19    639 Reed Connor                      N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 20    608 Sam McEntee                      Melbourne Tr                
 21    675 Stephen Sambu                    NIKE                        
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2 (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    673 Cory Leslie                      NIKE                        
  2    494 Kirubel Erassa                   Atlanta Trac                
  3    724 Teklit Teweldebrhan              Posso Sports                
  4    747 Ross Proudfoot                   Speed River                 
  5    486 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot      Asics Canada                
  6    725 Tsegay Tuemay                    Posso Sports                
  7    881 Joe Stilin                       Zap Fitness/                
  8    801 Jonathan Peterson                Team Usa MN                 
  9    830 Thomas Joyce                     Unattached                  
 10    646 Tom Lancashire                   New Balance                 
 11    837 Erik Olson                       Unattached                  
 12    807 Marc Scott                       Tulsa                       
 13    855 shadrack kipchirchir             US Army Wcap                
 14    468 Jonathan Grey                    Adidas                      
 15    800 Abbabiya Simbassa                Team Usa Min                
 16    604 Kevin Batt                       Melbourne Tr                
 17    729 Isaac Presson                    Rebel Track                 
 18    715 Jake Leingang                    Oregon                      
 19    765 Grant Fisher                     Stanford                    
 20    767 Jack Keelan                      Stanford                    
 21    507 Dorian Ulrey                     Brooks Beast                
 22    506 Matt Hillenbrand                 Brooks Beast                
 23    610 Jack Stapleton                   Melbourne Tr                
 
Event 23  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3 (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    680 German Fernandez                 Nike/Bowerma                
  2    475 Alex George                      Arkansas                    
  3    798 Eric Finan                       Team Run Eug                
  4    473 Jack Bruce                       Arkansas                    
  5    634 Ryan Walling                     Mississippi                 
  6    719 William Kincaid                  Portland                    
  7    624 Robert Domanic                   Mississippi                 
  8    770 Collin Leibold                   Stanford                    
  9    718 Reid Buchanan                    Portland                    
 10    476 Gabe Gonzalez                    Arkansas                    
 11    539 Ammar Moussa                     Colorado                    
 12    781 Garrett Sweatt                   Stanford                    
 13    869 Aaron Nelson                     Washington                  
 14    576 Jacob Thomson                    Kentucky                    
 15    793 Philo Germano                    Syracuse                    
 16    633 Sean Tobin                       Mississippi                 
 17    627 Wes Gallagher                    Mississippi                 
 18    502 Alex Monroe                      Boulder Trac                
 19    733 Arse'ne Guillorel                Samford                     
 20    741 Alfred Chelanga                  Shorter                     
 21    578 Sam Atkin                        Lewis-Clark                 
 22    687 Cory Glines                      Northern Ari                
 23    875 John Whelan                      Washington S                
 24    796 Adam Palamar                     Syracuse                    
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4 (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    628 Trevor Gilley                    Mississippi                 
  2    649 Matthew Bergin                   New Mexico                  
  3    774 Alex Ostberg                     Stanford                    
  4    626 MJ Erb                           Mississippi                 
  5    689 Nathan Weitz                     Northern Ari                
  6    614 Micah Beller                     Michigan                    
  7    868 Tyler King                       Washington                  
  8    865 Peter Seufer                     Virginia Tec                
  9    809 Trevor Halsted                   UC Davis                    
 10    533 Chris Walden                     California                  
 11    806 Tim Rackers                      Tulsa                       
 12    766 Blair Hurlock                    Stanford                    
 13    660 Dan Milechman                    New Mexico                  
 14    808 Luke Traynor                     Tulsa                       
 15    704 Dan Schubert                     Oklahoma                    
 16    613 Aaron Baumgarten                 Michigan                    
 17    621 Tony Smoragiewicz                Michigan                    
 18    616 Ben Flanagan                     Michigan                    
 19    876 Michael Williams                 Washington S                
 20    792 Mickey Burke                     Syracuse                    
 21    514 Trent Brendel                    California                  
 22    862 Andrew Gaiser                    Virginia Tec                
 23    867 Fred Huxham                      Washington                  
 24    872 Sam Levora                       Washington S                
 25    629 Derek Gutierrez                  Mississippi                 
 26    664 Graham Thomas                    New Mexico                  
 27    650 Adam Cotton                      New Mexico                  
 
Event 25  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1 (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    668 Sam Chelanga                     NIKE                        
  2    565 Wiliam Malel                     Impress Runn                
  3    605 Collis Birmingham                Melbourne Tr                
  4    568 Yuta Shitara                     Impress Runn                
  5    679 Suguru Osako                     Nike Oregon                 
  6    672 Bernard Lagat                    NIKE                        
  7    503 Sean Quigley                     Boulder Trac                
  8    556 Jason Witt                       Hansons-Broo                
  9    723 Mogos Shumay Solomon             Posso Sports                
 10    543 Luis Fernando Ostos Cruz         Federación P                
 11    720 Afewerki Berhane Hidru           Posso Sports                
 12    561 Scott Smith                      Hoka Naz Elite              
 13    560 Eric Fernandez                   Hoka Naz Elite              
 14    558 Ben Bruce                        Hoka Naz Elite              
 15    559 Ryan Dohner                      Hoka Naz Elite              
 16    813 Martin Hehir                     Unat-Syracus                
 17    791 Colin Bennie                     Syracuse                    
 18    540 Pierce Murphy                    Colorado                    
 19    840 Aron Rono                        Unattached                  
 20    739 Tim Ritchie                      Saucony                     
 21    879 Johnny Crain                     Zap Fitness                 
 22    740 Brian Shrader                    Saucony                     
 23    606 Luke Caldwell                    Melbourne Tr                
 24    738 Maverick Darling                 Saucony                     
 25    690 Futsum Zienasellassie            Northern Ari                
 26    554 Ross Millington                  Global Sport                
 27    611 Andy Vernon                      Melbourne Tr                
 
Event 26  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2 (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    485 Luc Bruchet                      Asics Canada                
  2    722 Abraham Habte Ghebrezghiabhe     Posso Sports                
  3    553 Roy Hoornweg                     Global Sport                
  4    542 Ivan Gonzalez                    Equipo Porve                
  5    470 Alfredo Santana                  adidas Garde                
  6    790 Kensuke Takezawa                 Sumitomo Ele                
  7    509 Erik Peterson                    Butler                      
  8    743 Johnnie Guy                      Southern Ind                
  9    607 Mikael Ekvall                    Melbourne Tr                
 10    849 aldo Vega                        Unattached                  
 11    877 Robert Cheseret                  WCAP                        
 12    647 Cameron Marantz                  New Balance/                
 13    826 Stephen Furst                    Unattached                  
 14    488 Daniel Tapia                     Asics Mtc                   
 15    822 Aaron Dinzeo                     Unattached                  
 16    852 Zach Zarda                       Unattached                  
 17    493 Gabriel Proctor                  Asics/MTC                   
 18    479 Andrew Ronoh                     Arkansas                    
 19    880 George Alex                      Zap Fitness/                
 20    534 Rafael Bañales                   Chavillin wo                
 21    653 Julian Florez                    New Mexico                  
 22    649 Matthew Bergin                   New Mexico                  
 23    843 Sam Stabler                      Unattached                  
 24    660 Dan Milechman                    New Mexico                  
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    519 Marsalis Gibson                  California                  
  4    579 Raleigh Adams                    Long Beach S                
  5    588 Devin Hickey                     Long Beach S                
  6    786 Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  7    584 Ryan Colebrook                   Long Beach S                
  8    515 Tyler Brendel                    California                  
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    761 Lucas Ege                        Stanford                    
  4    526 Connor Meech                     California                  
  5    532 Jonte Turner                     California                  
  6    758 Colin Dolese                     Stanford                    
  7    597 Cody Smith                       Long Beach S                
  8    651 Cheyne Dorsey                    New Mexico                  
  9    579 Raleigh Adams                    Long Beach S                
 
Event 30  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  New Mexico  'A'                                              
  6  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  7  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Stanford  'A'                                                
  5  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  6  New Mexico  'A'                                              
 
Event 32  Men High Jump (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    582 Jonathan Broadhead               Long Beach S                
  2    776 Trevor Rex                       Stanford                    
  3    586 Herman Day                       Long Beach S                
  4    786 Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  6    697 Garrison LeRock                  Oklahoma                    
  7    708 Carl Williams                    Oklahoma                    
  8    787 Dartis Willis                    Stanford                    
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    515 Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  2    523 Andrew Lind                      California                  
  3    587 Bo Haddock                       Long Beach S                
  4    600 Dustin Wert                      Long Beach S                
  5    524 Luciano Lopez                    California                  
  7    585 Xander Cooper                    Long Beach S                
  8    762 Daniel Emery                     Stanford                    
  9    598 Paul Thenard                     Long Beach S                
 10    823 Dalton Duvio                     Unattached                  
 11    709 Tanner Williams                  Oklahoma                    
 12    786 Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
 13    780 Garrett Starkey                  Stanford                    
 14    695 Everette Favor                   Oklahoma                    
 15    596 Conner Rouse                     Long Beach S                
 16    593 Michael Montgomery               Long Beach S                
 17    760 Dylan Duvio                      Stanford                    
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    786 Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  2    851 Evan Winestock                   Unattached                  
  3    706 Greg Vann                        Oklahoma                    
  4    581 Kemonie Briggs                   Long Beach S                
  5    662 Yannick Roggatz                  New Mexico                  
  6    580 Willie Alexander                 Long Beach S                
  7    655 Allan Hamilton                   New Mexico                  
  8    842 Kendall Spencer                  Unattached                  
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    699 Marcus Mitchell                  Oklahoma                    
  2    665 Samuel Trigg                     New Mexico                  
  3    783 Jaak Uudmae                      Stanford                    
  4    580 Willie Alexander                 Long Beach S                
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    851 Evan Winestock                   Unattached                  
  2    786 Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  3    590 Nicholas Hudson                  Long Beach S                
  4    591 Robert Marlow                    Long Beach S                
  5    599 Sullivan Wall                    Long Beach S                
  6    520 Marshall Godsil                  California                  
  7    525 Malik McMorris                   California                  
  8    583 Josh Carr                        Long Beach S                
  9    755 Nicholas Budincich               Stanford                    
 10    529 Aaron Russell                    California                  
 11    589 James Hubbard                    Long Beach S                
 12    703 Chase Sammons                    Oklahoma                    
 13    517 Ethan Cochran                    California                  
 
Event 37  Men Hammer Throw (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    583 Josh Carr                        Long Beach S                
  2    590 Nicholas Hudson                  Long Beach S                
  3    773 Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
  4    520 Marshall Godsil                  California                  
  5    531 Peter Simon                      California                  
  6    529 Aaron Russell                    California                  
  7    700 Charles Nguyen                   Oklahoma                    
  8    589 James Hubbard                    Long Beach S                
  9    845 Chris Stonestreet                Unattached                  
 10    518 Isaac Dan                        California                  
 11    825 Rick Fenton                      Unattached                  
 12    595 Kody Robison                     Long Beach S                
 13    591 Robert Marlow                    Long Beach S                
 14    834 Ryan McCullough                  Unattached                  
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    582 Jonathan Broadhead               Long Beach S                
  3    734 Katoa Ahau                       San Francisc                
  4    530 Andrew Scholnick                 California                  
  5    595 Kody Robison                     Long Beach S                
  6    768 Charles Kerr                     Stanford                    
  7    701 T. J. Noonan                     Oklahoma                    
  8    777 Andrew Rondema                   Stanford                    
  9    824 Jesse Elvrom                     Unattached                  
 10    516 Scott Chiesa                     California                  
 11    705 Garrett Snow                     Oklahoma                    
 12    828 Nick Howe                        Unattached                  
 13    817 Devin Bogert                     Unattached                  
 14    702 Tyler Renton                     Oklahoma                    
 
Event 39  Men Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    851 Evan Winestock                   Unattached                  
  2    589 James Hubbard                    Long Beach S                
  3    786 Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  4    591 Robert Marlow                    Long Beach S                
  5    525 Malik McMorris                   California                  
  6    773 Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
  7    528 Sullivan Parker                  California                  
  8    531 Peter Simon                      California                  
  9    703 Chase Sammons                    Oklahoma                    
 
Event 44  Women 100 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    235 Bianca Brazil                    Oklahoma                    
  2    281 Jazmen Bunch                     San Diego St                
  3    247 Ama Pipi                         Oklahoma                    
  4    287 Simone Glenn                     San Diego St                
  5    290 Ashley Henderson                 San Diego St                
  6    237 Leya Buchanan                    Oklahoma                    
  7    277 Micha Auzenne                    San Diego St                
  8     80 Jayla Scholis                    California                  
  9    242 Olivia Haggerty                  Oklahoma                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    312 Madiha Raza                      San Jose St.                
  3    151 Melanie Williams                 Long Beach S                
  4    131 Madison Carney                   Long Beach S                
  5    132 Ashleigh Chambers                Long Beach S                
  6    316 Caitlin Wilson                   San Jose St.                
  7    303 Jelia Brice-Montgomery           San Jose St.                
  8    294 Kira Moreland                    San Diego St                
 
Event 45  Women 200 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    281 Jazmen Bunch                     San Diego St                
  3    347 Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
  4    287 Simone Glenn                     San Diego St                
  5    249 Daye Shon Roberson               Oklahoma                    
  6    290 Ashley Henderson                 San Diego St                
  7    247 Ama Pipi                         Oklahoma                    
  8    237 Leya Buchanan                    Oklahoma                    
  9    316 Caitlin Wilson                   San Jose St.                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    246 Hailey Patterson                 Oklahoma                    
  2    278 Lisa-Anne Barrow                 San Diego St                
  3    132 Ashleigh Chambers                Long Beach S                
  4    245 Mia Mukes                        Oklahoma                    
  5    131 Madison Carney                   Long Beach S                
  6    239 Daunicia Demerson                Oklahoma                    
  7    357 Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
  8    234 Payton Baker                     Oklahoma                    
  9    311 Maija Pinkins                    San Jose St.                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    314 Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
  3    253 Baileh Simms                     Oklahoma                    
  4    250 Brianna Rodriguez                Oklahoma                    
  5    295 Starlynn Singleton               San Diego St                
  6    209 Samantha Woodman                 New Mexico                  
  7    303 Jelia Brice-Montgomery           San Jose St.                
  8    312 Madiha Raza                      San Jose St.                
  9    151 Melanie Williams                 Long Beach S                
 
Event 46  Women 400 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    206 Haley Sanner                     New Mexico                  
  2    234 Payton Baker                     Oklahoma                    
  3    342 Gabrielle Gayles                 Stanford                    
  4    179 Alysia Montano                   Mountain Psg                
  5      1 Kendall Baisden                  Adidas                      
  6    249 Daye Shon Roberson               Oklahoma                    
  7    338 Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson       Stanford                    
  8    239 Daunicia Demerson                Oklahoma                    
  9    291 Tyra Lea                         San Diego St                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    289 Lakin Hatcher                    San Diego St                
  3     66 Jacqueline Chandler              California                  
  4    245 Mia Mukes                        Oklahoma                    
  5    357 Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
  6    286 Madison Gipson                   San Diego St                
  7     73 Nijae Jones                      California                  
  8     81 Taylor Smith                     California                  
  9    139 Hollie Harris                    Long Beach S                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    360 Karina Shepard                   Stanford                    
  2    205 Larimar Rodriguez                New Mexico                  
  3    132 Ashleigh Chambers                Long Beach S                
  4    204 Hanna Riker-Urrutia              New Mexico                  
  5    311 Maija Pinkins                    San Jose St.                
  6    146 Natalie O'Dwyer                  Long Beach S                
  7    209 Samantha Woodman                 New Mexico                  
  8    135 Courtne Davis                    Long Beach S                
 
Event 47  Women 800 Meter Run Section 1 (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    439 Chrishuna Williams               Unattached                  
  2    335 Olivia Baker                     Stanford                    
  3    450 Hanna Green                      Virginia Tec                
  4    359 Claudia Saunders                 Stanford                    
  5    436 Maggie Vessey                    Unattached                  
  6    213 Justine Fedronic                 NIKE                        
  7    419 dana mecke                       Unattached                  
  8     55 Katie Mackey                     Brooks Beast                
  9     53 Megan Malasarte                  Brooks Beast                
 
Event 48  Women 800 Meter Run Section 2 (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     27 Lora Storey                      Asics Sydney                
  3    395 Kendra Chambers                  Unattached                  
  4    212 Alexa Efraimson                  NIKE                        
  5    323 Jing Zhao                        Shanghai Chi                
  6    446 Jessica Smith                    Valley Royal                
  7     52 Shannon Leinert                  Brooks / Sfa                
  8    402 Rachel Francois                  Unattached                  
  9    193 Rose-Anne Galligan               New Balance                 
 
Event 49  Women 800 Meter Run Section 3 (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    392 Alisha Brown                     Unattached                  
  2     93 Anima Banks                      Duke                        
  3    435 Liga Velvere                     Unattached                  
  4    421 Samantha Murphy                  Unattached                  
  5    445 Helen Crofts                     Valley Royal                
  6    333 Lea Wallace                      Sra Elite                   
  7    409 Kenyetta Iyevbele                Unattached                  
  8    444 Lindsey Butterworth              Valley Royal                
  9    102 Chelsea Jarvis                   Florida Stat                
 
Event 50  Women 800 Meter Run Section 4 (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    352 Molly McNamara                   Stanford                    
  3    451 Rachel Pocratsky                 Virginia Tec                
  4     86 Carsyn Koch                      Cedarville                  
  5     35 Elizabeth Staker                 Big Bear Tc/                
  6     58 Jenna Westaway                   Brooks Runni                
  7    414 Megan Krumpoch                   Unattached                  
  8    167 Danielle Pfeifer                 Michigan                    
  9    168 Jaimie Phelan                    Michigan                    
 
Event 51  Women 800 Meter Run Section 5 (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     89 Dani Jones                       Colorado                    
  2    172 Agnes Abu                        Mid. Tenn. S                
  3    441 Dalanne Zanotelli                Unattached                  
  4    447 Devan Wiebe                      Vancouver Ol                
  5    332 Dominique Jackson                Sra Elite                   
  6     92 Celia Peters                     Dalhousie Un                
  7    373 Mary Beth Hamilton               Texas                       
  8    429 Ruby Stauber                     Unattached                  
  9    385 Faith Makau                      UC Riverside                
 
Event 52  Women 800 Meter Run Section 6 (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    201 Zoe Howell                       New Mexico                  
  2    288 Ellison Grove                    San Diego St                
  3    163 Gina McNamara                    Michigan                    
  4     16 Kailee Sawyer                    Arkansas                    
  5    173 Susan Aneno                      Mid. Tenn. S                
  6    336 Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
  7    438 Rose Wetzel                      Unattached                  
  8     82 Nuria Tio Peig                   California                  
  9     70 Katherine Haysbert               California                  
 
Event 54  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    410 Lauren Johnson                   Unattached                  
  2    404 Nikki Hamblin                    Unattached                  
  3    189 Cory McGee                       New Balance                 
  4    379 Gabriela Stafford                Toronto                     
  5     96 Muriel Coneo Paredes             Equipo Porve                
  6     57 Kate Van Buskirk                 Brooks Runni                
  7      4 Morgan Uceny                     Adidas                      
  8    219 Shelby Houlihan                  Nike/Bowerma                
  9    398 Melissa Courtney                 Unattached                  
 10    460 Linden Hall                      Wolfpack TC                 
 11    329 Hilary Stellingwerff             Speed River                 
 12    180 Greta Feldman                    N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 13      9 Morgan Mosby                     Air Force WC                
 
Event 55  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    216 Phoebe Wright                    NIKE                        
  2    268 Caroline King                    PUMA                        
  3    114 Stephanie Schappert              Hoka - N.J. N.Y.            
  4    355 Rebecca Mehra                    Stanford                    
  5    231 Shalaya Kipp                     Oisellle                    
  6    455 Maddie Meyers                    Washington                  
  7    164 Shannon Osika                    Michigan                    
  8    389 Christina Aragon                 Unattached                  
  9    197 Sophie Connor                    New Mexico                  
 10    454 Anna Maxwell                     Washington                  
 11     56 Jessica Tonn                     Brooks Beast                
 12    215 Laura Roesler                    NIKE                        
 13    419 dana mecke                       Unattached                  
 
Event 56  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    317 Rebecca Addison                  Saucony                     
  2     42 Sara Vaughn                      Boulder Trac                
  3    319 Sara Sutherland                  Saucony                     
  4    397 Julia Cooke                      Unattached                  
  5    442 Shannon Morton                   Unat-Virgini                
  6     25 Katelyn Simpson                  Asics Sydney                
  7     31 Emily Lipari                     Baa                         
  8    415 Raquel Lambdin                   Unattached                  
  9    405 Brook Handler                    Unattached                  
 10    226 Laura Carlyle                    Oiselle                     
 11     13 Nikki Hiltz                      Arkansas                    
 12     87 Maddie Alm                       Colorado                    
 13    400 Ella Donaghu                     Unattached                  
 
Event 57  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    123 Ingvill Makestad Bovim           Jrs Sports M                
  2    432 Claire Tarplee                   Unattached                  
  3    434 Tracee van der Wyk               Unattached                  
  4    103 Georgia Peel                     Florida Stat                
  5     11 Devin Clark                      Arkansas                    
  6     12 Therese Haiss                    Arkansas                    
  7    302 Jennifer Beckingham              San Jose St.                
  8    456 Baylee Mires                     Washington                  
  9    158 Laura Addison                    Michigan                    
 10    200 Emily Hosker-Thornhill           New Mexico                  
 11    385 Faith Makau                      UC Riverside                
 12     64 Georgia Bell                     California                  
 13    166 Holly Petrusson                  Michigan                    
 
Event 58  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5 (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    330 Carise Thompson                  Speed River                 
  2    229 Lauren Wallace                   Oiselle                     
  3     95 Claire Perraux                   Elite Sports                
  4    411 Mariah Kelly                     Unattached                  
  5    448 Erica Digby                      Vancouver Th                
  6    431 Nozomi Musembi Takamatsu         Unattached                  
  7     47 McKayla Fricker                  Brooks                      
  8    440 Alexina Wilson                   Unattached                  
  9    348 Anna Laman                       Stanford                    
 10    366 Ayla Granados                    Strava TC                   
 11     15 Valerie Reina                    Arkansas                    
 12    244 Kelsey McKee                     Oklahoma                    
 13    258 Belle Wallace                    Oklahoma                    
 14    162 Devon Hoppe                      Michigan                    
 15     36 Alexis Fuller                    Boise State                 
 
Event 59  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6 (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    113 Sophie Watts                     Guelph                      
  2    423 Kendra Pomfret                   Unattached                  
  3    112 Katelyn Ayers                    Guelph                      
  4    372 Katie Burford                    Texas                       
  5     18 Annika Sisson                    Arkansas                    
  6    426 Tabor Scholl                     Unattached                  
  7    260 Aurora Dybedokken                Oklahoma Sta                
  8     53 Megan Malasarte                  Brooks Beast                
  9     67 Jordyn Colter                    California                  
 10    301 Weronika Pyzik                   San Francisc                
 11    222 Kylie Goo                        Northern Ari                
 12    299 Kate Jamboretz                   San Francisc                
 13    386 Jenna Hinkle                     UC Santa Bar                
 14     71 Natalie Herberg                  California                  
 15     68 Rebecca Croft                    California                  
 
Event 61  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1 (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    198 Courtney Frerichs                New Mexico                  
  2    328 Genevieve Lalonde                Speed River                 
  3    231 Shalaya Kipp                     Oisellle                    
  4    228 Marisa Howard                    Oiselle                     
  5    262 Ingeborg Loevnes                 Oklahoma Sta                
  6     98 Jessica Furlan                   Excel Athlet                
  7    230 Jamie Cheever                    Oiselle/Club                
  9    272 Lennie Waite                     Rogue AC                    
 10     19 Rachel Johnson                   Asics                       
 11     28 Victoria Vornoko                 Asics/Furman                
 12     96 Muriel Coneo Paredes             Equipo Porve                
 13    271 Sarah Pease                      Rogue AC                    
 14      5 Carmen Graves                    adidas Garde                
 
Event 62  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2 (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    396 Rosie Clarke                     Unattached                  
  2    403 Chantelle Groenewoud             Unattached                  
  3    391 Rolanda Bell                     Unattached                  
  4    269 Alicia Nelson                    Rme/Adidas                  
  5    463 Ana Cristina Narvaez             Zatopek                     
  6     14 Jessica Kamilos                  Arkansas                    
  7    224 Collier Lawrence                 Oiselle                     
  8     50 Maddie Van Beek                  Brooks                      
  9     94 Sofie Gallein                    Eastern Mich                
 10    270 Mary Goldkamp                    Rogue AC                    
 11    104 Allie Buchalski                  Furman                      
 12    318 Maria Bernard                    Saucony                     
 13    106 Elizabeth Graney                 Gazelle Spor                
 14    266 Tatiane Raquel Da Silva          Posso Sports                
 15     37 Minttu Hukka                     Boise State                 
 16     88 Erin Clark                       Colorado                    
 17    263 Frida Berge                      Oregon                      
 
Event 63  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3 (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    105 Valeria Roffino                  G.S. Fiamme                 
  2    369 Megan Patrignelli                Team Run Eug                
  3     45 Amber Schultz                    Brook/ClubNo                
  4    322 Shuangshuang XU                  Shanghai Chi                
  5    380 Regan Yee                        Trinity West                
  6    383 Erika Barr                       UC Davis                    
  7    458 Ellie Child                      Weber State                 
  8    227 Jordan Hamric                    Oiselle                     
  9    425 Molly Renfer                     Unattached                  
 10    388 Sydney Leiher                    Unat-Syracus                
 11    101 Bridget Blake                    Florida Stat                
 12    165 Anna Pasternak                   Michigan                    
 13    251 Sarah Scott                      Oklahoma                    
 14    195 Natasha Bernal                   New Mexico                  
 15    159 Claire Borchers                  Michigan                    
 16    345 Danielle Katz                    Stanford                    
 17    171 Sarah Zieve                      Michigan                    
 18     65 Megan Bordes                     California                  
 
Event 64  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1 (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    108 Maren Kock                       Germany                     
  2    218 Sally Kipyego                    Nike Otc                    
  3    115 Nicole Tully                     Hoka-NYAC                   
  4     20 Jessica O'Connell                Asics                       
  5    412 Maureen Koster                   Unattached                  
  6    185 Kim Conley                       New Balance                 
  7     33 Jen Rhines                       Baa                         
  8    191 Emily Sisson                     New Balance                 
  9    321 Misaki Onishi                    Sekisui Kaga                
 10      7 Alisha Williams                  adidas Rme                  
 11    187 Stephanie Garcia                 New Balance                 
 12      3 Bri Felnagle                     Adidas                      
 13    107 Katrina Coogan                   Georgetown                  
 14     61 Lauren Paquette                  Brooks/Break                
 15     51 Laura Whittle                    Brooks                      
 16    184 Amy Van Alstine                  Naz Elite                   
 17    390 kate avery                       Unattached                  
 18    182 Rochelle Kanuho                  Naz Elite                   
 19     39 Liv Westphal                     Boston Colle                
 20    207 Calli Thackery                   New Mexico                  
 
Event 65  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2 (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    181 Nicol Traynor                    N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
  2     48 Gabriele Grunewald               Brooks                      
  3    433 Jessica Tebo                     Unattached                  
  4    211 Stephanie Brown                  NIKE                        
  5     34 Louise Carton                    Belgium                     
  6    225 Mel Lawrence                     Oiselle                     
  7    393 Camille Buscomb                  Unattached                  
  8    416 Margherita Magnani               Unattached                  
  9    340 Vanessa Fraser                   Stanford                    
 10    337 Elise Cranny                     Stanford                    
 11     41 Laura Thweatt                    Boulder Trac                
 12    377 Sasha Gollish                    Toronto                     
 13    424 Beth Potter                      Unattached                  
 14     24 Adriana Nelson                   Asics Mtc                   
 15    375 Sandie Raines                    Texas                       
 16    365 Kaitlin Goodman                  Strava TC                   
 17    378 Andrea Seccafien                 Toronto                     
 18    155 Genevieve LaCaze                 Melbourne Tr                
 19    418 Eilish McColgan                  Unattached                  
 20    264 Molly Grabill                    Oregon                      
 21    364 Anne Beck                        Strava TC                   
 
Event 66  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3 (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    406 Gemma Hillier-moses              Unattached                  
  2     90 Brenda Flores                    Corre AC MX                 
  3    260 Aurora Dybedokken                Oklahoma Sta                
  4    459 Regan Rome                       William and                 
  5    326 Natasha LaBeaud                  Skechers                    
  6    267 Juliana Gomes dos Santos         Posso Sports                
  7    407 Laura Hottenrott                 Unattached                  
  8    331 Alycia Cridebring                Sra Elite                   
  9    408 Sarah Inglis                     Unattached                  
 10      6 Mara Olson                       adidas Rme                  
 11     40 Danielle Winslow                 Boston Colle                
 12    111 Elle Vernon                      Global Sport                
 13     62 Olivia Pratt                     Butler                      
 14    417 Gemma Maini                      Unattached                  
 15    117 Kinsey Gomez                     Idaho                       
 16    453 Katie Knight                     Washington                  
 17    367 Margo Malone                     Syracuse                    
 18    174 Emily Bean                       Mississippi                 
 19    368 Shaylyn Tuite                    Syracuse                    
 20    194 Lianne Farber                    New Balance                 
 21     15 Valerie Reina                    Arkansas                    
 22      8 Louise Small                     AFD                         
 23    265 Maggie Schmaedick                Oregon                      
 24    190 Natosha Rogers                   New Balance                 
 
Event 67  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4 (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     26 Kate Spencer                     Asics Sydney                
  2    351 Julia Maxwell                    Stanford                    
  3    177 Britt Ummels                     Mississippi                 
  4    274 Chloe Berlioux                   Sacramento S                
  5    175 Mary Alex England                Mississippi                 
  6     10 Sydney Brown                     Arkansas                    
  7    452 Kaylee Flanagan                  Washington                  
  8    257 Brittany Tretbar                 Oklahoma                    
  9    233 Elena Arriaza                    Oklahoma                    
 10    374 Meghan Lloyd                     Texas                       
 11    170 Gina Sereno                      Michigan                    
 12     83 Marissa Williams                 California                  
 13    300 Frederique LaTraverse            San Francisc                
 14    176 Bo Ummels                        Mississippi                 
 15    449 Lauren Berman                    Virginia Tec                
 16    387 Alexis Zeis                      U-Mary                      
 17    384 Christine Hoffmann               UC Davis                    
 18    457 CharLee Linton                   Washington S                
 19    221 Paige Gilchrist                  Northern Ari                
 20    161 Corinne Florie                   Michigan                    
 21     69 Sydney Gray                      California                  
 22     77 Mariel Mendoza                   California                  
 
Event 68  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1 (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    124 Irene Cheptai                    Kimbia Athle                
  2    192 Kim Smith                        New Balance                 
  3      2 Buze Diriba                      Adidas                      
  4    217 Jordan Hasay                     Nike Oregon                 
  5    320 Riko Matsuzaki                   Sekisui Kaga                
  6     59 Mary Cullen                      Brooks uk                   
  7     23 Lanni Marchant                   Asics Canada                
  8    121 Ayuko Suzuki                     Japan Post G                
  9    371 Rei Ohara                        Tenmaya                     
 10    394 Clémence Calvin                  Unattached                  
 11     99 Ines Melchor Huiza               Federación P                
 12     43 Caroline Chepkoech               Boulder Wave                
 13     22 Diane Nukuri                     Asics                       
 14    214 Marielle Hall                    NIKE                        
 15    183 Kellyn Taylor                    Naz Elite                   
 16    186 Liz Costello                     New Balance                 
 17    220 Alexi Pappas                     Nike/Oregon                 
 18    461 Kasumi Nishihara                 Yamada                      
 19    125 Yuka Miyazaki                    Kyudenko                    
 20     17 Dominique Scott                  Arkansas                    
 21    120 Hanami Sekine                    Japan Post G                
 22     91 Miyuki Uehara                    Daiichi Seim                
 23    100 Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaranga       Federación P                
 24     97 Carolina Tabares Guerrero        Equipo Porve                
 25     63 Veronica Inglese                 C.S. Esercit                
 26    401 Erin Finn                        Unattached                  
 27    210 Alice Wright                     New Mexico                  
 28     38 Brenna Peloquin                  Boise State                 
 29    223 Molly Seidel                     Notre Dame                  
 30    122 Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal        Jrs Sports M                
 
Event 69  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2 (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     49 Sara Slattery                    Brooks                      
  2    273 Alia Gray                        Roots Runnin                
  3    188 Elinor Kirk                      New Balance                 
  4    443 Katie Gillespie-James            Unat-West Vi                
  5    393 Camille Buscomb                  Unattached                  
  6    157 Marisol Guadalupe Romero Ros     Mexico-FMAA                 
  7     54 Angela Bizzarri                  Brooks Beast                
  8    178 Renee Metivier Baillie           Mizuno                      
  9    381 Rachel Hannah                    U of Toronto                
 10    382 Margarita Hernández Flores       Uaemex Mexic                
 11    376 Rachel Cliff                     Thunderbirds                
 12     21 Becky Wade                       Asics                       
 13    261 Monika Juodeskaite               Oklahoma Sta                
 14     32 Sarah Pagano                     Baa                         
 15     44 Carrie Dimoff                    Bowerman TC                 
 16     30 Elaina Balouris                  Baa                         
 17     46 Mary Davies                      Brooks                      
 18    118 Teresa McWalters                 Impala Racin                
 19    109 Sarah Lahti                      Global Sport                
 20    119 Kotomi Takayama                  Impress Runn                
 21    420 Katy Moen                        Unattached                  
 22    154 Laura Batterink                  McGill Olymp                
 23    156 Kathya Mirelle Garcia Barrio     Mexico-FMAA                 
 24     60 katrina wootton                  Brooks uk                   
 25    462 Joanna Thompson                  Zap Fitness/                
 26    327 katja goldring                   Skechers Per                
 27     85 Susanna Sullivan                 Capital Area                
 28    437 Regan Ward                       Unattached                  
 29    110 Jamie van Lieshout               Global Sport                
 30     29 Bridget Lyons                    Atlanta Trac                
 31    370 Meghan Peyton                    Team Usa Min                
 32    353 Abbie McNulty                    Stanford                    
 33    399 Megan Curham                     Unattached                  
 
Event 70  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    133 Riley Cooks                      Long Beach S                
  3    242 Olivia Haggerty                  Oklahoma                    
  4    208 Holly VanGrinsven                New Mexico                  
  5    277 Micha Auzenne                    San Diego St                
  6    280 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence          San Diego St                
  7    315 Makayla Webb                     San Jose St.                
  8    286 Madison Gipson                   San Diego St                
  9    145 Elijah McDonald                  Long Beach S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3    427 Andrea Severson                  Unattached                  
  4     79 Morgan Robertson                 California                  
  5    347 Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
  6    254 Makayla Stephens                 Oklahoma                    
  7    297 Karsen Sper                      San Diego St                
  8    275 Je'Neal Ainsworth                San Diego St                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3    314 Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
  4    129 Samaya Brandon                   Long Beach S                
  5    349 Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
  6    293 Jelena McNown                    San Diego St                
  7    138 Allison Foster                   Long Beach S                
 
Event 71  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    304 Pamela Emanuel                   San Jose St.                
  2    280 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence          San Diego St                
  3    325 Monique Lisek                    Simon Fraser                
  4     84 Schantell Williams               California                  
  5    315 Makayla Webb                     San Jose St.                
  6    427 Andrea Severson                  Unattached                  
  7    152 Brianna Wilson                   Long Beach S                
  8    349 Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
  9    309 Leah Lambert                     San Jose St.                
 
Event 72  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Stanford  'A'                                                
  4  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  5  Oklahoma  'A'                                                
  6  San Diego St.  'A'                                           
  7  New Mexico  'A'                                              
  8  Oklahoma  'B'                                                
 
Event 73  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  New Mexico  'B'                                              
  5  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  6  New Mexico  'A'                                              
 
Event 74  Women High Jump (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    313 Ashley Sidhu                     San Jose St.                
  2    126 Diana Acholonu                   Long Beach S                
  3    284 Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  4    314 Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
  5    305 Natalie Gutierrez                San Jose St.                
  6    297 Karsen Sper                      San Diego St                
  7    358 Rachel Reichenbach               Stanford                    
  8    153 Aundrea Yancy                    Long Beach S                
 
Event 75  Women Pole Vault (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    141 Jessica Henslee                  Long Beach S                
  2    136 Lea Fong                         Long Beach S                
  3    144 Katie Lynch                      Long Beach S                
  4    362 Nicole Summersett                Stanford                    
  5    127 Lauren Bartsch                   Long Beach S                
  6    142 Kennedy Krueger                  Long Beach S                
  7    344 Taylore Jacques                  Stanford                    
  8    143 Jodi Lambert                     Long Beach S                
  9    354 Jackie McNulty                   Stanford                    
 10    279 Marissa Berry                    San Diego St                
 11    296 Karen Snapper                    San Diego St                
 12     76 Lauren Martinez                  California                  
 13    241 Meagan Gray                      Oklahoma                    
 14    356 Kaitlyn Merritt                  Stanford                    
 15    413 Theresa Kroll                    Unattached                  
 16    283 Bonnie Draxler                   San Diego St                
 17    428 Brysun Stately                   Unattached                  
 18    252 Mackenzie Shell                  Oklahoma                    
 
Event 76  Women Long Jump (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    297 Karsen Sper                      San Diego St                
  2    131 Madison Carney                   Long Beach S                
  3    314 Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
  4    138 Allison Foster                   Long Beach S                
  5    325 Monique Lisek                    Simon Fraser                
  6    246 Hailey Patterson                 Oklahoma                    
  7    309 Leah Lambert                     San Jose St.                
  8    294 Kira Moreland                    San Diego St                
  9    250 Brianna Rodriguez                Oklahoma                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1    278 Lisa-Anne Barrow                 San Diego St                
  2    295 Starlynn Singleton               San Diego St                
  3    293 Jelena McNown                    San Diego St                
  4    151 Melanie Williams                 Long Beach S                
  5    284 Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  6    254 Makayla Stephens                 Oklahoma                    
  7    308 Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw            San Jose St.                
  8    306 Cambree Harbaugh                 San Jose St.                
  9    341 Daryth Gayles                    Stanford                    
 10    202 Aasha Marler                     New Mexico                  
 12    116 Laura Rombach Rau                Horsecow                    
 
Event 77  Women Triple Jump (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    153 Aundrea Yancy                    Long Beach S                
  2    255 Najuana Strickland               Oklahoma                    
  3    324 Ella Brown                       Simon Fraser                
  4    306 Cambree Harbaugh                 San Jose St.                
  5    275 Je'Neal Ainsworth                San Diego St                
  6    128 Jasmine Bass                     Long Beach S                
  7    346 Marisa Kwiatkowski               Stanford                    
  8    339 Carla Forbes                     Stanford                    
  9    307 Nicole Iloanya                   San Jose St.                
 10    199 Jannell Hadnot                   New Mexico                  
 
Event 78  Women Discus Throw (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    140 Nikaela Harris                   Long Beach S                
  2    238 Jennifer Carmichael              Oklahoma                    
  3    150 Brianna Viltz                    Long Beach S                
  4    149 Fatima Vergara                   Long Beach S                
  5     75 Kendall Mader                    California                  
  6    240 Kate Foster                      Oklahoma                    
  7    259 Jessica Woodard                  Oklahoma                    
  8    276 Rachel Alesi                     San Diego St                
  9    285 Alexa Evans                      San Diego St                
 10    334 Valarie Allman                   Stanford                    
 11    422 Summer Pierson                   Unattached                  
 
Event 79  Women Hammer Throw (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    160 Kayla Deering                    Michigan                    
  2    150 Brianna Viltz                    Long Beach S                
  4    130 Chaylene Bruggeman               Long Beach S                
  5    282 Victoria Dickerson               San Diego St                
  6     78 Destiny Parker                   California                  
  7    292 Freja Liljedahl                  San Diego St                
  8    236 Ashley Bryant                    Oklahoma                    
  9    343 Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
 10    334 Valarie Allman                   Stanford                    
 11     74 Ilse Kaaja                       California                  
 12    149 Fatima Vergara                   Long Beach S                
 13    148 Marina Shelton                   Long Beach S                
 14    256 Sarah Tolson                     Oklahoma                    
 15    248 Julia Reedy                      Oklahoma                    
 16    430 Ida Storm                        Unattached                  
 
Event 80  Women Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    284 Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  2    307 Nicole Iloanya                   San Jose St.                
  3    169 Libby Prieskorn                  Michigan                    
  4    310 Allison Lang                     San Jose St.                
  5    298 Jojo Ananouko                    San Francisc                
  6    134 Shelby Crider                    Long Beach S                
  7    361 Victoria Smith                   Stanford                    
  8    137 Tiffany Forbito                  Long Beach S                
  9    350 Mackenzie Little                 Stanford                    
 10    232 Avione Allgood                   Oklahoma                    
 11    243 Elizabeth Herrs                  Oklahoma                    
 
Event 81  Women Shot Put (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    284 Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  2    254 Makayla Stephens                 Oklahoma                    
  3    140 Nikaela Harris                   Long Beach S                
  4    147 Jessica Rotter                   Long Beach S                
  5    150 Brianna Viltz                    Long Beach S                
  6    285 Alexa Evans                      San Diego St                
  7    149 Fatima Vergara                   Long Beach S                
  8    276 Rachel Alesi                     San Diego St                
  9     72 Ginika Iwuchukwu                 California                  
 10    160 Kayla Deering                    Michigan                    
 11    343 Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
 12    232 Avione Allgood                   Oklahoma                    
 13    259 Jessica Woodard                  Oklahoma
Article continues below player
Like this article? Subscribe to our newsletter or follow us on social media
The latest running news, sent to your inbox weekly or when urgent news breaks.

You have been subscribed.

Like this article? Subscribe to our newsletter or follow us on social media

The latest running news, sent to your inbox weekly or when urgent news breaks.

You have been subscribed.