2016 Payton Jordan Full Entries

  • submit to reddit

Via rtspt.com
April 26, 2016

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2016 10:08 PM
                          Payton Jordan Invitational                           
                  Stanford University --Stanford, California                   
                               POST DECLARATIONS LIST                               
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Traveyon Armstrong               Oklahoma                    
  2  Scott Bajere                     New Mexico                  
  3  Isaiah Brandt-Sims               Stanford                    
  4  Khoury Crenshaw                  Michigan                    
  5  Steven Jazdyk                    Oklahoma                    
  6  Ridge Jones                      New Mexico                  
  7  Chris Maye                       Michigan                    
  8  Khalfani Muhammad                California                  
  9  Codie Nolan                      Michigan                    
 10  Miguel Shaw                      Stanford                    
 11  Kendall Spencer                  Unattached                  
 12  Bennie Wesley                    Oklahoma                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Traveyon Armstrong               Oklahoma                    
  2  Scott Bajere                     New Mexico                  
  3  Kemonie Briggs                   Long Beach S                
  4  Issac Gonzales                   New Mexico                  
  5  Ridge Jones                      New Mexico                  
  6  Chris Kline                      New Mexico                  
  7  Dylan McCloskey                  Long Beach S                
  8  Khalfani Muhammad                California                  
  9  Carlos Salcido                   New Mexico                  
 10  Miguel Shaw                      Stanford                    
 11  Greg Vann                        Oklahoma                    
 12  Bennie Wesley                    Oklahoma                    
 13  Daniel York-Mouton               Long Beach S                
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Brady                     Stanford                    
  2  Colin Dolese                     Stanford                    
  3  Zac Espinosa                     Stanford                    
  4  Issac Gonzales                   New Mexico                  
  5  Ben Greenwald                    California                  
  6  Mark Haywood                     New Mexico                  
  7  Chris Kline                      New Mexico                  
  8  Frank Kurtz                      Stanford                    
  9  Amit Maity                       Stanford                    
 10  Michael Perez-Rogers             Long Beach S                
 11  Carlos Salcido                   New Mexico                  
 12  Jackson Shumway                  Stanford                    
 13  Philip Washington                Michigan                    
 14  Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run (46)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Joe Abbott                       Unattached                  
  2  Abraham Alvarado                 Stanislaus S                
  3  Jacob Aune                       Iowa State                  
  4  John Bird                        Unattached                  
  5  Daniel Book                      Stanford                    
  6  Justin Brinkley                  Stanford                    
  7  Travis Burkstrand                Brooks ID                   
  8  Jake Burton                      Florida Stat                
  9  Kevin Cianfarini                 Virginia Tec                
 10  Vincent Ciattei                  Virginia Tec                
 11  Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
 12  Jorian Damen                     Netherlands                 
 13  Will Drinkwater                  Stanford                    
 14  Dustin Emrani                    N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 15  Craig Engels                     Mississippi                 
 16  Brian Gagnon                     N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 17  Jacob Goldberg                   Oklahoma                    
 18  Nick Harris                      Colorado                    
 19  Alex Herring                     Unattached                  
 20  jesse jorgensen                  Unattached                  
 21  Guy Learmonth                    New Balace                  
 22  Luke Lefebure                    Unattached                  
 23  Josh Lewis                       California                  
 24  Chris Low                        Unattached                  
 25  Selasi Lumax                     Big Bear Tc/                
 26  Bryan Martinez                   Mx Internati                
 27  Dameon Morgan                    Mississippi                 
 28  Prince Mumba                     Unattached                  
 29  Brennan Munley                   Michigan                    
 30  Declan Murray                    N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 31  Blake Nelson                     Washington                  
 32  Adam Palamar                     Syracuse                    
 33  Patrick Peterson                 Big Bear Tc/                
 34  Tayron Reyes                     Jlr Track CL                
 35  Michael Rimmer                   Unattached                  
 36  Anthony Romaniw                  Speed River                 
 37  Luis Romero                      Tamu-Commerc                
 38  Eliud Rutto                      Mid. Tenn. S                
 39  Holland Sherrer                  Mississippi                 
 40  Brian Smith                      Stanford                    
 41  Matthew Swanson                  Washington S                
 42  Otniel Teixeira                  Florida Stat                
 43  Brandon Wheat                    Iowa State                  
 44  Christian White                  Stanford                    
 45  Izaic Yorks                      Washington                  
 46  Blake Yount                      Oklahoma                    
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run (89)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Guillaume Adam                   Unattached                  
  2  Ryan Adams                       Furman                      
  3  Oliver Aitchison                 Adams State                 
  4  Colby Alexander                  N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
  5  Michael Atchoo                   N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
  6  eric avila                       Hoka One One                
  7  Chase Barnett                    Michigan                    
  8  Geordie Beamish                  Northern Ari                
  9  Kalle Berglund                   AAM                         
 10  Marco Bertolotti                 Strava TC                   
 11  John Bordoni                     Stanford                    
 12  Liam Boylan-Pett                 N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 13  James Brewer                     Unattached                  
 14  Justin Brinkley                  Stanford                    
 15  Jacob Burcham                    Oklahoma                    
 16  Joao Capistrano Bussotti Jun     C.S. Esercit                
 17  bryan cantero                    NIKE                        
 18  Daniel Castle                    Air Force WC                
 19  Vincent Ciattei                  Virginia Tec                
 20  Ellis Coon                       Tulsa                       
 21  Andrew Coscoran                  Florida Stat                
 22  Adam Cotton                      New Mexico                  
 23  Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
 24  Graham Crawford                  North Caroli                
 25  Dan Curts                        Iowa State                  
 26  Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
 27  Christian DeLago                 Iowa State                  
 28  Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
 29  John Dressel                     Colorado                    
 30  Will Drinkwater                  Stanford                    
 31  Staffan Ek                       Huddinge Ais                
 32  Allen Eke                        Oklahoma                    
 33  Jeramy Elkaim                    Oregon                      
 34  Freddy Espinosa                  Colorado                    
 35  Diego Estrada                    Asics                       
 36  Tom Farrell                      Nike Otc                    
 37  German Fernandez                 Nike/Bowerma                
 38  Cerake Geberkidane               Oklahoma Sta                
 39  Neil Gourley                     Virginia Tec                
 40  John Gregorek                    Asics - N.J. N.Y            
 41  Cameron Griffith                 Arkansas                    
 42  Jordan Gusman                    Posso Sports                
 43  Derek Gutierrez                  Mississippi                 
 44  Luis Gutierrez                   Big Bear Tc/                
 45  Michael Hall                     Florida Stat                
 46  Blake Haney                      Oregon                      
 47  Zach Hansen                      St. Mary's (                
 48  Jordan Hewitt                    Michigan                    
 49  Matt Hillenbrand                 Brooks Beast                
 50  Joel Hubbard                     Syracuse                    
 51  Dan Huling                       Nike Btc                    
 52  Filip Ingebrigtsen               Jrs Sports M                
 53  Henrik Ingebrigtsen              Jrs Sports M                
 54  Evan Jager                       Nike/Bowerma                
 55  Brandon Johnson                  NIKE                        
 56  Cody Jordan                      UC Riverside                
 57  Josh Kerr                        New Mexico                  
 58  Lopez Lomong                     Nike/Bowerma                
 59  Ryan Manahan                     Mississippi                 
 60  Justin Marpole-Bird              Strava TC                   
 61  Matthew Maton                    Oregon                      
 62  Kyle Medina                      Chico State                 
 63  Ethan Moehn                      Arkansas                    
 64  Blake Nelson                     Washington                  
 65  Hugh Nicklason                   San Francisc                
 66  Chris O'Hare                     Baa                         
 67  Ford Palmer                      Hoka - N.J. N.Y.            
 68  Patrick Perrier                  Stanford                    
 69  Grant Pollock                    Unat-Virgini                
 70  Sam Prakel                       Oregon                      
 71  Cameron Proceviat                Simon Fraser                
 72  Jeremy Rae                       Speed River                 
 73  Michael Rimmer                   Unattached                  
 74  Thomas Riva                      Unat-Syracus                
 75  Nathan Rodriguez                 Iowa State                  
 76  Alex Rogers                      Texas                       
 77  Ben Saarel                       Unat-Colorad                
 78  Tommy Schmitz                    Unattached                  
 79  Ryan Silva                       Stanford                    
 80  Dusty Solis                      Big Bear Tc/                
 81  Johnathan Stevens                Washington                  
 82  Mike Tate                        Unattached                  
 83  Adam Thorne                      Stanford                    
 84  Brady Turnbull                   Texas                       
 85  Drew Windle                      Unattached                  
 86  Daniel Winn                      Baa                         
 87  Josh Wright                      Asics Sydney                
 88  Izaic Yorks                      Washington                  
 89  Diego Zarate                     Virginia Tec                
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (60)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mohamed Aziz                     San Francisc                
  2  Andy Bayer                       Bowerman TC                 
  3  Kai Benedict                     California                  
  4  Dylan Blankenbaker               Oklahoma                    
  5  Emil Blomberg                    AAM                         
  6  Hillary Bor                      Unattached                  
  7  Ryan Brockerville                Running Room                
  8  Austin Bussing                   Rogue Athlet                
  9  Andres Camilo Camargo            Bogota-Colom                
 10  Matt Cleaver                     Rogue AC                    
 11  Tomas Cotter                     Asics/Furman                
 12  Jeroen D'Hoedt                   Belgium                     
 13  Ryan Driscoll                    San Francisc                
 14  Chris Dulhanty                   Speed River                 
 15  Elmar Engholm                    New Mexico                  
 16  Ricardo Estremera                Puerto Rico                 
 17  Steven Fahy                      Stanford                    
 18  Mason Ferlic                     Michigan                    
 19  David Flynn                      Mammoth Trac                
 20  Craig Forys                      Asics/Furman                
 21  Alex Genest                      Speed River                 
 22  Ryan Gil                         Oregon                      
 23  Ole Hesselbjerg                  AAM                         
 24  Caleb Hoover                     Northern Ari                
 25  Matt Hughes                      Nike/Bowerma                
 26  Tripp Hurt                       Team Run Eug                
 27  Luis Ibarra                      Zatopek                     
 28  Daniel Jaskowak                  Virginia Tec                
 29  Stanley Kebenei                  NIKE                        
 30  Edwin Kibichiy                   Louisville                  
 31  Daniel Lundgren                  Hälle IF                    
 32  Aoi Matsumoto                    Impress Runn                
 33  Liam Meirow                      Oklahoma                    
 34  Bryce Miller                     UMKC                        
 35  Taylor Milne                     Speed River                 
 36  Connor Mora                      Michigan                    
 37  Rob Mullett                      Unattached                  
 38  Noam Neeman                      Nike Israel                 
 39  James Nipperess                  Asics Sydney                
 40  Mark Parrish                     Pure Athleti                
 41  jose pena                        Venezuela                   
 42  Troy Reeder                      Furman                      
 43  Anthony Rotich                   NIKE                        
 44  Zak Seddon                       Florida Stat                
 45  Forrest Shaffer                  Washington S                
 46  Jun Shinoto                      Impress Runn                
 47  Meron Simon                      North Caroli                
 48  Tabor Stevens                    Asics                       
 49  Carl Stones                      Unattached                  
 50  JT Sullivan                      Rogue AC                    
 51  Antoine Thibeault                Universite L                
 52  Graham Thomas                    New Mexico                  
 53  Frankline Tonui                  Arkansas                    
 54  Aric Van Halen                   Unattached                  
 55  Cale Wallace                     Arkansas                    
 56  Matthew Williams                 Air Force WC                
 57  Chris Winter                     Speed River                 
 58  Connor Winter                    Colorado                    
 59  Ala Zoghlami                     C.U.S. Paler                
 60  Osama Zoghlami                   C.U.S. Paler                
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run (90)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mo Ahmed                         Nike Bowerma                
  2  Sam Atkin                        Lewis-Clark                 
  3  Kevin Batt                       Melbourne Tr                
  4  Aaron Baumgarten                 Michigan                    
  5  Micah Beller                     Michigan                    
  6  Matthew Bergin                   New Mexico                  
  7  Trent Brendel                    California                  
  8  Jack Bruce                       Arkansas                    
  9  Reid Buchanan                    Portland                    
 10  Sindre Buraas                    Ready                       
 11  Mickey Burke                     Syracuse                    
 12  Andrew Butchart                  Unattached                  
 13  Donn Cabral                      NIKE                        
 14  Kemoy Campbell                   New Balance                 
 15  Alfred Chelanga                  Shorter                     
 16  Reed Connor                      N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 17  Thomas Curtin                    Virginia Tec                
 18  Chris Derrick                    Nike Bowerma                
 19  Robert Domanic                   Mississippi                 
 20  Trevor Dunbar                    NIKE                        
 21  Kirubel Erassa                   Atlanta Trac                
 22  MJ Erb                           Mississippi                 
 23  Tom Farrell                      Nike Otc                    
 24  German Fernandez                 Nike/Bowerma                
 25  Grant Fisher                     Stanford                    
 26  Ben Flanagan                     Michigan                    
 27  Andrew Gaiser                    Virginia Tec                
 28  Wes Gallagher                    Mississippi                 
 29  Alex George                      Arkansas                    
 30  Philo Germano                    Syracuse                    
 31  Trevor Gilley                    Mississippi                 
 32  Cory Glines                      Northern Ari                
 33  Gabe Gonzalez                    Arkansas                    
 34  Jonathan Grey                    Adidas                      
 35  Arse'ne Guillorel                Samford                     
 36  Trevor Halsted                   UC Davis                    
 37  Garrett Heath                    Brooks Beast                
 38  Blair Hurlock                    Stanford                    
 39  Jake Hurysz                      N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 40  Fred Huxham                      Washington                  
 41  Thomas Joyce                     Unattached                  
 42  Jack Keelan                      Stanford                    
 43  William Kincaid                  Portland                    
 44  Tyler King                       Washington                  
 45  shadrack kipchirchir             US Army Wcap                
 46  Justyn Knight                    Syracuse                    
 47  leonard korir                    Unattached                  
 48  Tom Lancashire                   New Balance                 
 49  Collin Leibold                   Stanford                    
 50  Jake Leingang                    Oregon                      
 51  Cory Leslie                      NIKE                        
 52  Sam Levora                       Washington S                
 53  Dennis Licht                     Knapp-Messch                
 54  Morgan McDonald                  Wisconsin                   
 55  Sam McEntee                      Melbourne Tr                
 56  Sean McGorty                     Stanford                    
 57  Dan Milechman                    New Mexico                  
 58  Alex Monroe                      Boulder Trac                
 59  Ammar Moussa                     Colorado                    
 60  Aaron Nelson                     Washington                  
 61  Erik Olson                       Unattached                  
 62  Florian Orth                     Germany                     
 63  Alex Ostberg                     Stanford                    
 64  Morgan Pearson                   Colorado                    
 65  Isaac Presson                    Rebel Track                 
 66  Ross Proudfoot                   Speed River                 
 67  Dan Quigley                      Team Run Eug                
 68  Tim Rackers                      Tulsa                       
 69  Dan Schubert                     Oklahoma                    
 70  Marc Scott                       Tulsa                       
 71  Jeff See                         Asics Furman                
 72  Peter Seufer                     Virginia Tec                
 73  Abbabiya Simbassa                Team Usa Min                
 74  Tony Smoragiewicz                Michigan                    
 75  Cristian Soratos                 Adidas                      
 76  Joe Stilin                       Zap Fitness/                
 77  Garrett Sweatt                   Stanford                    
 78  Teklit Teweldebrhan              Posso Sports                
 79  Jacob Thomson                    Kentucky                    
 80  Patrick Tiernan                  Villanova                   
 81  Sean Tobin                       Mississippi                 
 82  David Torrence                   Hoka One One                
 83  Luke Traynor                     Tulsa                       
 84  Tsegay Tuemay                    Posso Sports                
 85  Dorian Ulrey                     Brooks Beast                
 86  Chris Walden                     California                  
 87  Ryan Walling                     Mississippi                 
 88  Nathan Weitz                     Northern Ari                
 89  John Whelan                      Washington S                
 90  Michael Williams                 Washington S                
 
Event 23  Men 10000 Meter Run (49)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  George Alex                      Zap Fitness/                
  2  Rafael Bañales                   Chavillin wo                
  3  Colin Bennie                     Syracuse                    
  4  Afewerki Berhane Hidru           Posso Sports                
  5  Collis Birmingham                Melbourne Tr                
  6  Ben Bruce                        Hoka Naz Elite              
  7  Luc Bruchet                      Asics Canada                
  8  Luke Caldwell                    Melbourne Tr                
  9  Sam Chelanga                     NIKE                        
 10  Robert Cheseret                  WCAP                        
 11  Johnny Crain                     Zap Fitness                 
 12  Maverick Darling                 Saucony                     
 13  Aaron Dinzeo                     Unattached                  
 14  Ryan Dohner                      Hoka Naz Elite              
 15  Mikael Ekvall                    Melbourne Tr                
 16  Eric Fernandez                   Hoka Naz Elite              
 17  Julian Florez                    New Mexico                  
 18  Stephen Furst                    Unattached                  
 19  Ivan Gonzalez                    Equipo Porve                
 20  Johnnie Guy                      Southern Ind                
 21  Abraham Habte Ghebrezghiabhe     Posso Sports                
 22  Martin Hehir                     Unat-Syracus                
 23  Roy Hoornweg                     Global Sport                
 24  Bernard Lagat                    NIKE                        
 25  Craig Lutz                       Hoka Naz Elite              
 26  Wiliam Malel                     Impress Runn                
 27  Cameron Marantz                  New Balance/                
 28  Ross Millington                  Global Sport                
 29  Pierce Murphy                    Colorado                    
 30  Suguru Osako                     Nike Oregon                 
 31  Luis Fernando Ostos Cruz         Federación P                
 32  Erik Peterson                    Butler                      
 33  Gabriel Proctor                  Asics/MTC                   
 34  Sean Quigley                     Boulder Trac                
 35  Tim Ritchie                      Saucony                     
 36  Aron Rono                        Unattached                  
 37  Andrew Ronoh                     Arkansas                    
 38  Alfredo Santana                  adidas Garde                
 39  Yuta Shitara                     Impress Runn                
 40  Brian Shrader                    Saucony                     
 41  Mogos Shumay Solomon             Posso Sports                
 42  Scott Smith                      Hoka Naz Elite              
 43  Kensuke Takezawa                 Sumitomo Ele                
 44  Daniel Tapia                     Asics Mtc                   
 45  aldo Vega                        Unattached                  
 46  Andy Vernon                      Melbourne Tr                
 47  Jason Witt                       Hansons-Broo                
 48  Zach Zarda                       Unattached                  
 49  Futsum Zienasellassie            Northern Ari                
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Raleigh Adams                    Long Beach S                
  2  Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  3  Ryan Colebrook                   Long Beach S                
  4  Ashtyn Davis                     California                  
  5  Marsalis Gibson                  California                  
  6  Devin Hickey                     Long Beach S                
  7  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
 
Event 27  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Raleigh Adams                    Long Beach S                
  2  Cheyne Dorsey                    New Mexico                  
  3  Lucas Ege                        Stanford                    
  4  Connor Meech                     California                  
  5  Cody Smith                       Long Beach S                
  6  Jonte Turner                     California                  
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  2  Michigan  'A'                                                
  3  New Mexico  'A'                                              
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  2  New Mexico  'A'                                              
  3  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 30  Men High Jump (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jonathan Broadhead               Long Beach S                
  2  Herman Day                       Long Beach S                
  3  Shonderius Howard                Oklahoma                    
  4  Garrison LeRock                  Oklahoma                    
  5  Trevor Rex                       Stanford                    
  6  Carl Williams                    Oklahoma                    
  7  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  8  Dartis Willis                    Stanford                    
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  2  Xander Cooper                    Long Beach S                
  3  Dalton Duvio                     Unattached                  
  4  Dylan Duvio                      Stanford                    
  5  Daniel Emery                     Stanford                    
  6  Everette Favor                   Oklahoma                    
  7  Bo Haddock                       Long Beach S                
  8  Steven Jazdyk                    Oklahoma                    
  9  Andrew Lind                      California                  
 10  Luciano Lopez                    California                  
 11  Michael Montgomery               Long Beach S                
 12  Conner Rouse                     Long Beach S                
 13  Garrett Starkey                  Stanford                    
 14  Paul Thenard                     Long Beach S                
 15  Dustin Wert                      Long Beach S                
 16  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
 17  Tanner Williams                  Oklahoma                    
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Willie Alexander                 Long Beach S                
  2  Kemonie Briggs                   Long Beach S                
  3  Allan Hamilton                   New Mexico                  
  4  Yannick Roggatz                  New Mexico                  
  5  Kendall Spencer                  Unattached                  
  6  Greg Vann                        Oklahoma                    
  7  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  8  Evan Winestock                   Unattached                  
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Willie Alexander                 Long Beach S                
  2  Marcus Mitchell                  Oklahoma                    
  3  Samuel Trigg                     New Mexico                  
  4  Jaak Uudmae                      Stanford                    
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nicholas Budincich               Stanford                    
  2  Josh Carr                        Long Beach S                
  3  Ethan Cochran                    California                  
  4  Marshall Godsil                  California                  
  5  James Hubbard                    Long Beach S                
  6  Nicholas Hudson                  Long Beach S                
  7  Robert Marlow                    Long Beach S                
  8  Malik McMorris                   California                  
  9  Aaron Russell                    California                  
 10  Chase Sammons                    Oklahoma                    
 11  Sullivan Wall                    Long Beach S                
 12  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
 13  Evan Winestock                   Unattached                  
 
Event 35  Men Hammer Throw (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Josh Carr                        Long Beach S                
  2  Isaac Dan                        California                  
  3  Rick Fenton                      Unattached                  
  4  Marshall Godsil                  California                  
  5  James Hubbard                    Long Beach S                
  6  Nicholas Hudson                  Long Beach S                
  7  Robert Marlow                    Long Beach S                
  8  Ryan McCullough                  Unattached                  
  9  Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
 10  Charles Nguyen                   Oklahoma                    
 11  Kody Robison                     Long Beach S                
 12  Aaron Russell                    California                  
 13  Peter Simon                      California                  
 14  Chris Stonestreet                Unattached                  
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Katoa Ahau                       San Francisc                
  2  Devin Bogert                     Unattached                  
  3  Jonathan Broadhead               Long Beach S                
  4  Scott Chiesa                     California                  
  5  Jesse Elvrom                     Unattached                  
  6  Steven Jazdyk                    Oklahoma                    
  7  Charles Kerr                     Stanford                    
  8  T. J. Noonan                     Oklahoma                    
  9  Tyler Renton                     Oklahoma                    
 10  Kody Robison                     Long Beach S                
 11  Andrew Rondema                   Stanford                    
 12  Andrew Scholnick                 California                  
 13  Garrett Snow                     Oklahoma                    
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  James Hubbard                    Long Beach S                
  2  Robert Marlow                    Long Beach S                
  3  Malik McMorris                   California                  
  4  Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
  5  Sullivan Parker                  California                  
  6  Chase Sammons                    Oklahoma                    
  7  Peter Simon                      California                  
  8  Harrison Williams                Stanford                    
  9  Evan Winestock                   Unattached                  
 
Event 42  Women 100 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Micha Auzenne                    San Diego St                
  2  Bianca Brazil                    Oklahoma                    
  3  Jelia Brice-Montgomery           San Jose St.                
  4  Leya Buchanan                    Oklahoma                    
  5  Jazmen Bunch                     San Diego St                
  6  Madison Carney                   Long Beach S                
  7  Ashleigh Chambers                Long Beach S                
  8  Simone Glenn                     San Diego St                
  9  Olivia Haggerty                  Oklahoma                    
 10  Ashley Henderson                 San Diego St                
 11  Kira Moreland                    San Diego St                
 12  Ama Pipi                         Oklahoma                    
 13  Madiha Raza                      San Jose St.                
 14  Jayla Scholis                    California                  
 15  Melanie Williams                 Long Beach S                
 16  Caitlin Wilson                   San Jose St.                
 
Event 43  Women 200 Meter Dash (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Payton Baker                     Oklahoma                    
  2  Lisa-Anne Barrow                 San Diego St                
  3  Jelia Brice-Montgomery           San Jose St.                
  4  Leya Buchanan                    Oklahoma                    
  5  Jazmen Bunch                     San Diego St                
  6  Madison Carney                   Long Beach S                
  7  Ashleigh Chambers                Long Beach S                
  8  Daunicia Demerson                Oklahoma                    
  9  Gabrielle Gayles                 Stanford                    
 10  Simone Glenn                     San Diego St                
 11  Ashley Henderson                 San Diego St                
 12  Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 13  Mia Mukes                        Oklahoma                    
 14  Hailey Patterson                 Oklahoma                    
 15  Maija Pinkins                    San Jose St.                
 16  Ama Pipi                         Oklahoma                    
 17  Madiha Raza                      San Jose St.                
 18  Daye Shon Roberson               Oklahoma                    
 19  Brianna Rodriguez                Oklahoma                    
 20  Baileh Simms                     Oklahoma                    
 21  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 22  Starlynn Singleton               San Diego St                
 23  Najuana Strickland               Oklahoma                    
 24  Kristyn Williams                 Stanford                    
 25  Melanie Williams                 Long Beach S                
 26  Caitlin Wilson                   San Jose St.                
 27  Samantha Woodman                 New Mexico                  
 
Event 44  Women 400 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kendall Baisden                  Adidas                      
  2  Payton Baker                     Oklahoma                    
  3  Ashleigh Chambers                Long Beach S                
  4  Jacqueline Chandler              California                  
  5  Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson       Stanford                    
  6  Courtne Davis                    Long Beach S                
  7  Daunicia Demerson                Oklahoma                    
  8  Madison Gipson                   San Diego St                
  9  Hollie Harris                    Long Beach S                
 10  Lakin Hatcher                    San Diego St                
 11  Nijae Jones                      California                  
 12  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 13  Tyra Lea                         San Diego St                
 14  Alysia Montano                   Mountain Psg                
 15  Mia Mukes                        Oklahoma                    
 16  Natalie O'Dwyer                  Long Beach S                
 17  Maija Pinkins                    San Jose St.                
 18  Hanna Riker-Urrutia              New Mexico                  
 19  Daye Shon Roberson               Oklahoma                    
 20  Larimar Rodriguez                New Mexico                  
 21  Laura Roesler                    NIKE                        
 22  Haley Sanner                     New Mexico                  
 23  Taylor Smith                     California                  
 24  Kaitlyn Williams                 Stanford                    
 25  Samantha Woodman                 New Mexico                  
 
Event 45  Women 800 Meter Run (57)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agnes Abu                        Mid. Tenn. S                
  2  Susan Aneno                      Mid. Tenn. S                
  3  Rachel Aubry                     Speed River                 
  4  Olivia Baker                     Stanford                    
  5  Anima Banks                      Duke                        
  6  Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
  7  Alisha Brown                     Unattached                  
  8  Lindsey Butterworth              Valley Royal                
  9  Kendra Chambers                  Unattached                  
 10  Helen Crofts                     Valley Royal                
 11  Hannah Derby                     Washington                  
 12  Alexa Efraimson                  NIKE                        
 13  Justine Fedronic                 NIKE                        
 14  Rachel Francois                  Unattached                  
 15  Rose-Anne Galligan               New Balance                 
 16  Hanna Green                      Virginia Tec                
 17  Mary Beth Hamilton               Texas                       
 18  Katherine Haysbert               California                  
 19  Zoe Howell                       New Mexico                  
 20  Kenyetta Iyevbele                Unattached                  
 21  Dominique Jackson                Sra Elite                   
 22  Chelsea Jarvis                   Florida Stat                
 23  Dani Jones                       Colorado                    
 24  Carsyn Koch                      Cedarville                  
 25  Megan Krumpoch                   Unattached                  
 26  Anna Laman                       Stanford                    
 27  Shannon Leinert                  Brooks / Sfa                
 28  Katie Mackey                     Brooks Beast                
 29  Faith Makau                      UC Riverside                
 30  Gina McNamara                    Michigan                    
 31  Molly McNamara                   Stanford                    
 32  dana mecke                       Unattached                  
 33  Megan Moye                       North Caroli                
 34  Samantha Murphy                  Unattached                  
 35  Celia Peters                     Dalhousie Un                
 36  Danielle Pfeifer                 Michigan                    
 37  Jaimie Phelan                    Michigan                    
 38  Natalja Piliusina                Brooks Beast                
 39  Rachel Pocratsky                 Virginia Tec                
 40  Claudia Saunders                 Stanford                    
 41  Kailee Sawyer                    Arkansas                    
 42  Karina Shepard                   Stanford                    
 43  Jessica Smith                    Valley Royal                
 44  Elizabeth Staker                 Big Bear Tc/                
 45  Ruby Stauber                     Unattached                  
 46  Lora Storey                      Asics Sydney                
 47  Nuria Tio Peig                   California                  
 48  Liga Velvere                     Unattached                  
 49  Maggie Vessey                    Unattached                  
 50  Lea Wallace                      Sra Elite                   
 51  Malika Waschmann                 Stanford                    
 52  Jenna Westaway                   Brooks Runni                
 53  Rose Wetzel                      Unattached                  
 54  Devan Wiebe                      Vancouver Ol                
 55  Chrishuna Williams               Unattached                  
 56  Dalanne Zanotelli                Unattached                  
 57  Jing Zhao                        Shanghai Chi                
 
Event 52  Women 1500 Meter Run (85)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Addison                    Michigan                    
  2  Rebecca Addison                  Saucony                     
  3  Maddie Alm                       Colorado                    
  4  Christina Aragon                 Unattached                  
  5  Katelyn Ayers                    Guelph                      
  6  Jennifer Beckingham              San Jose St.                
  7  Georgia Bell                     California                  
  8  Katie Burford                    Texas                       
  9  Elena Burkard                    San Francisc                
 10  Laura Carlyle                    Oiselle                     
 11  Devin Clark                      Arkansas                    
 12  Jordyn Colter                    California                  
 13  Sophie Connor                    New Mexico                  
 14  Julia Cooke                      Unattached                  
 15  Melissa Courtney                 Unattached                  
 16  Elise Cranny                     Stanford                    
 17  Rebecca Croft                    California                  
 18  Abbey D'Agostino                 New Balance                 
 19  Erica Digby                      Vancouver Th                
 20  Ella Donaghu                     Unattached                  
 21  Aurora Dybedokken                Oklahoma Sta                
 22  Greta Feldman                    N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 23  McKayla Fricker                  Brooks                      
 24  Alexis Fuller                    Boise State                 
 25  Kylie Goo                        Northern Ari                
 26  Ayla Granados                    Strava TC                   
 27  Therese Haiss                    Arkansas                    
 28  Linden Hall                      Wolfpack TC                 
 29  Nikki Hamblin                    Unattached                  
 30  Brook Handler                    Unattached                  
 31  Natalie Herberg                  California                  
 32  Nikki Hiltz                      Arkansas                    
 33  Jenna Hinkle                     UC Santa Bar                
 34  Devon Hoppe                      Michigan                    
 35  Emily Hosker-Thornhill           New Mexico                  
 36  Shelby Houlihan                  Nike/Bowerma                
 37  Kate Jamboretz                   San Francisc                
 38  Lauren Johnson                   Unattached                  
 39  Mariah Kelly                     Unattached                  
 40  Caroline King                    PUMA                        
 41  Shalaya Kipp                     Oisellle                    
 42  Anna Laman                       Stanford                    
 43  Raquel Lambdin                   Unattached                  
 44  Emily Lipari                     Baa                         
 45  Faith Makau                      UC Riverside                
 46  Ingvill Makestad Bovim           Jrs Sports M                
 47  Megan Malasarte                  Brooks Beast                
 48  Anna Maxwell                     Washington                  
 49  Cory McGee                       New Balance                 
 50  Kelsey McKee                     Oklahoma                    
 51  dana mecke                       Unattached                  
 52  Rebecca Mehra                    Stanford                    
 53  Maddie Meyers                    Washington                  
 54  Baylee Mires                     Washington                  
 55  Shannon Morton                   Unat-Virgini                
 56  Morgan Mosby                     Air Force WC                
 57  Megan Moye                       North Caroli                
 58  Shannon Osika                    Michigan                    
 59  Georgia Peel                     Florida Stat                
 60  Claire Perraux                   Elite Sports                
 61  Holly Petrusson                  Michigan                    
 62  Kendra Pomfret                   Unattached                  
 63  Weronika Pyzik                   San Francisc                
 64  Valerie Reina                    Arkansas                    
 65  Laura Roesler                    NIKE                        
 66  Stephanie Schappert              Hoka - N.J. N.Y.            
 67  Tabor Scholl                     Unattached                  
 68  Katelyn Simpson                  Asics Sydney                
 69  Annika Sisson                    Arkansas                    
 70  Gabriela Stafford                Toronto                     
 71  Hilary Stellingwerff             Speed River                 
 72  Sara Sutherland                  Saucony                     
 73  Nozomi Musembi Takamatsu         Unattached                  
 74  Claire Tarplee                   Unattached                  
 75  Carise Thompson                  Speed River                 
 76  Jessica Tonn                     Brooks Beast                
 77  Morgan Uceny                     Adidas                      
 78  Kate Van Buskirk                 Brooks Runni                
 79  Tracee van der Wyk               Unattached                  
 80  Sara Vaughn                      Boulder Trac                
 81  Belle Wallace                    Oklahoma                    
 82  Lauren Wallace                   Oiselle                     
 83  Sophie Watts                     Guelph                      
 84  Alexina Wilson                   Unattached                  
 85  Phoebe Wright                    NIKE                        
 
Event 58  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (48)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Erika Barr                       UC Davis                    
  2  Rolanda Bell                     Unattached                  
  3  Frida Berge                      Oregon                      
  4  Natasha Bernal                   New Mexico                  
  5  Maria Bernard                    Saucony                     
  6  Bridget Blake                    Florida Stat                
  7  Claire Borchers                  Michigan                    
  8  Megan Bordes                     California                  
  9  Allie Buchalski                  Furman                      
 10  Jamie Cheever                    Oiselle/Club                
 11  Ellie Child                      Weber State                 
 12  Erin Clark                       Colorado                    
 13  Rosie Clarke                     Unattached                  
 14  Muriel Coneo Paredes             Equipo Porve                
 15  Tatiane Raquel Da Silva          Posso Sports                
 16  Courtney Frerichs                New Mexico                  
 17  Jessica Furlan                   Excel Athlet                
 18  Sofie Gallein                    Eastern Mich                
 19  Mary Goldkamp                    Rogue AC                    
 20  Elizabeth Graney                 Gazelle Spor                
 21  Carmen Graves                    adidas Garde                
 22  Chantelle Groenewoud             Unattached                  
 23  Jordan Hamric                    Oiselle                     
 24  Marisa Howard                    Oiselle                     
 25  Minttu Hukka                     Boise State                 
 26  Rachel Johnson                   Asics                       
 27  Jessica Kamilos                  Arkansas                    
 28  Danielle Katz                    Stanford                    
 29  Shalaya Kipp                     Oisellle                    
 30  Genevieve Lalonde                Speed River                 
 31  Collier Lawrence                 Oiselle                     
 32  Sydney Leiher                    Unat-Syracus                
 33  Ingeborg Loevnes                 Oklahoma Sta                
 34  Ana Cristina Narvaez             Zatopek                     
 35  Alicia Nelson                    Rme/Adidas                  
 36  Anna Pasternak                   Michigan                    
 37  Megan Patrignelli                Team Run Eug                
 38  Sarah Pease                      Rogue AC                    
 39  Molly Renfer                     Unattached                  
 40  Valeria Roffino                  G.S. Fiamme                 
 41  Amber Schultz                    Brook/ClubNo                
 42  Sarah Scott                      Oklahoma                    
 43  Erin Teschuk                     North Dakota                
 44  Maddie Van Beek                  Brooks                      
 45  Victoria Vornoko                 Asics/Furman                
 46  Lennie Waite                     Rogue AC                    
 47  Regan Yee                        Trinity West                
 48  Sarah Zieve                      Michigan                    
 
Event 61  Women 5000 Meter Run (90)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Elena Arriaza                    Oklahoma                    
  2  kate avery                       Unattached                  
  3  Emily Bean                       Mississippi                 
  4  Anne Beck                        Strava TC                   
  5  Chloe Berlioux                   Sacramento S                
  6  Lauren Berman                    Virginia Tec                
  7  Stephanie Brown                  NIKE                        
  8  Sydney Brown                     Arkansas                    
  9  Camille Buscomb                  Unattached                  
 10  Louise Carton                    Belgium                     
 11  Kim Conley                       New Balance                 
 12  Katrina Coogan                   Georgetown                  
 13  Elise Cranny                     Stanford                    
 14  Alycia Cridebring                Sra Elite                   
 15  Abbey D'Agostino                 New Balance                 
 16  Aurora Dybedokken                Oklahoma Sta                
 17  Mary Alex England                Mississippi                 
 18  Lianne Farber                    New Balance                 
 19  Bri Felnagle                     Adidas                      
 20  Kaylee Flanagan                  Washington                  
 21  Brenda Flores                    Corre AC MX                 
 22  Corinne Florie                   Michigan                    
 23  Vanessa Fraser                   Stanford                    
 24  Stephanie Garcia                 New Balance                 
 25  Paige Gilchrist                  Northern Ari                
 26  Sasha Gollish                    Toronto                     
 27  Juliana Gomes dos Santos         Posso Sports                
 28  Kinsey Gomez                     Idaho                       
 29  Kaitlin Goodman                  Strava TC                   
 30  Molly Grabill                    Oregon                      
 31  Sydney Gray                      California                  
 32  Gabriele Grunewald               Brooks                      
 33  Gemma Hillier-moses              Unattached                  
 34  Christine Hoffmann               UC Davis                    
 35  Laura Hottenrott                 Unattached                  
 36  Sarah Inglis                     Unattached                  
 37  Rochelle Kanuho                  Naz Elite                   
 38  Erika Kemp                       North Caroli                
 39  Sally Kipyego                    Nike Otc                    
 40  Katie Knight                     Washington                  
 41  Maren Kock                       Germany                     
 42  Rachel Koon                      North Caroli                
 43  Maureen Koster                   Unattached                  
 44  Natasha LaBeaud                  Skechers                    
 45  Genevieve LaCaze                 Melbourne Tr                
 46  Frederique LaTraverse            San Francisc                
 47  Mel Lawrence                     Oiselle                     
 48  CharLee Linton                   Washington S                
 49  Meghan Lloyd                     Texas                       
 50  Margherita Magnani               Unattached                  
 51  Gemma Maini                      Unattached                  
 52  Margo Malone                     Syracuse                    
 53  Julia Maxwell                    Stanford                    
 54  Eilish McColgan                  Unattached                  
 55  Mariel Mendoza                   California                  
 56  Adriana Nelson                   Asics Mtc                   
 57  Jessica O'Connell                Asics                       
 58  Mara Olson                       adidas Rme                  
 59  Misaki Onishi                    Sekisui Kaga                
 60  Lauren Paquette                  Brooks/Break                
 61  Beth Potter                      Unattached                  
 62  Olivia Pratt                     Butler                      
 63  Sandie Raines                    Texas                       
 64  Chelsea Reilly                   Saucony                     
 65  Valerie Reina                    Arkansas                    
 66  Jen Rhines                       Baa                         
 67  Natosha Rogers                   New Balance                 
 68  Regan Rome                       William and                 
 69  Maggie Schmaedick                Oregon                      
 70  Andrea Seccafien                 Toronto                     
 71  Gina Sereno                      Michigan                    
 72  Emily Sisson                     New Balance                 
 73  Kate Spencer                     Asics Sydney                
 74  Jessica Tebo                     Unattached                  
 75  Calli Thackery                   New Mexico                  
 76  Laura Thweatt                    Boulder Trac                
 77  Nicol Traynor                    N.J. N.Y. T.C.              
 78  Brittany Tretbar                 Oklahoma                    
 79  Shaylyn Tuite                    Syracuse                    
 80  Nicole Tully                     Hoka-NYAC                   
 81  Bo Ummels                        Mississippi                 
 82  Britt Ummels                     Mississippi                 
 83  Amy Van Alstine                  Naz Elite                   
 84  Elle Vernon                      Global Sport                
 85  Liv Westphal                     Boston Colle                
 86  Laura Whittle                    Brooks                      
 87  Alisha Williams                  adidas Rme                  
 88  Marissa Williams                 California                  
 89  Danielle Winslow                 Boston Colle                
 90  Alexis Zeis                      U-Mary                      
 
Event 64  Women 10000 Meter Run (61)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Elaina Balouris                  Baa                         
  2  Laura Batterink                  McGill Olymp                
  3  Angela Bizzarri                  Brooks Beast                
  4  Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal        Jrs Sports M                
  5  Camille Buscomb                  Unattached                  
  6  Clémence Calvin                  Unattached                  
  7  Caroline Chepkoech               Boulder Wave                
  8  Irene Cheptai                    Kimbia Athle                
  9  Rachel Cliff                     Thunderbirds                
 10  Liz Costello                     New Balance                 
 11  Mary Cullen                      Brooks uk                   
 12  Megan Curham                     Unattached                  
 13  Mary Davies                      Brooks                      
 14  Carrie Dimoff                    Bowerman TC                 
 15  Buze Diriba                      Adidas                      
 16  Erin Finn                        Unattached                  
 17  Kathya Mirelle Garcia Barrio     Mexico-FMAA                 
 18  Katie Gillespie-James            Unat-West Vi                
 19  katja goldring                   Skechers Per                
 20  Alia Gray                        Roots Runnin                
 21  Marielle Hall                    NIKE                        
 22  Rachel Hannah                    U of Toronto                
 23  Jordan Hasay                     Nike Oregon                 
 24  Margarita Hernández Flores       Uaemex Mexic                
 25  Veronica Inglese                 C.S. Esercit                
 26  Monika Juodeskaite               Oklahoma Sta                
 27  Erika Kemp                       North Caroli                
 28  Elinor Kirk                      New Balance                 
 29  Sarah Lahti                      Global Sport                
 30  Bridget Lyons                    Atlanta Trac                
 31  Lanni Marchant                   Asics Canada                
 32  Riko Matsuzaki                   Sekisui Kaga                
 33  Teresa McWalters                 Impala Racin                
 34  Ines Melchor Huiza               Federación P                
 35  Yuka Miyazaki                    Kyudenko                    
 36  Kasumi Nishihara                 Yamada                      
 37  Diane Nukuri                     Asics                       
 38  Rei Ohara                        Tenmaya                     
 39  Sarah Pagano                     Baa                         
 40  Alexi Pappas                     Nike/Oregon                 
 41  Brenna Peloquin                  Boise State                 
 42  Meghan Peyton                    Team Usa Min                
 43  Marisol Guadalupe Romero Ros     Mexico-FMAA                 
 44  Dominique Scott                  Arkansas                    
 45  Molly Seidel                     Notre Dame                  
 46  Hanami Sekine                    Japan Post G                
 47  Sara Slattery                    Brooks                      
 48  Kim Smith                        New Balance                 
 49  Susanna Sullivan                 Capital Area                
 50  Ayuko Suzuki                     Japan Post G                
 51  Carolina Tabares Guerrero        Equipo Porve                
 52  Kotomi Takayama                  Impress Runn                
 53  Kellyn Taylor                    Naz Elite                   
 54  Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaranga       Federación P                
 55  Joanna Thompson                  Zap Fitness/                
 56  Miyuki Uehara                    Daiichi Seim                
 57  Jamie van Lieshout               Global Sport                
 58  Becky Wade                       Asics                       
 59  Regan Ward                       Unattached                  
 60  katrina wootton                  Brooks uk                   
 61  Alice Wright                     New Mexico                  
 
Event 66  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Je'Neal Ainsworth                San Diego St                
  2  Micha Auzenne                    San Diego St                
  3  Sierra Brabham-Lawrence          San Diego St                
  4  Samaya Brandon                   Long Beach S                
  5  Riley Cooks                      Long Beach S                
  6  Allison Foster                   Long Beach S                
  7  Madison Gipson                   San Diego St                
  8  Olivia Haggerty                  Oklahoma                    
  9  Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
 10  Elijah McDonald                  Long Beach S                
 11  Jelena McNown                    San Diego St                
 12  Morgan Robertson                 California                  
 13  Andrea Severson                  Unattached                  
 14  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 15  Karsen Sper                      San Diego St                
 16  Makayla Stephens                 Oklahoma                    
 17  Holly VanGrinsven                New Mexico                  
 18  Makayla Webb                     San Jose St.                
 
Event 67  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sierra Brabham-Lawrence          San Diego St                
  2  Pamela Emanuel                   San Jose St.                
  3  Leah Lambert                     San Jose St.                
  4  Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
  5  Monique Lisek                    Simon Fraser                
  6  Andrea Severson                  Unattached                  
  7  Makayla Webb                     San Jose St.                
  8  Schantell Williams               California                  
  9  Brianna Wilson                   Long Beach S                
 
Event 68  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  2  New Mexico  'A'                                              
  3  Oklahoma  'A'                                                
  4  Oklahoma  'B'                                                
  5  San Diego St.  'A'                                           
  6  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 69  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Long Beach St.  'A'                                          
  2  New Mexico  'A'                                              
  3  New Mexico  'B'                                              
 
Event 70  Women High Jump (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Diana Acholonu                   Long Beach S                
  2  Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  3  Natalie Gutierrez                San Jose St.                
  4  Rachel Reichenbach               Stanford                    
  5  Ashley Sidhu                     San Jose St.                
  6  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
  7  Karsen Sper                      San Diego St                
  8  Aundrea Yancy                    Long Beach S                
 
Event 71  Women Pole Vault (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lauren Bartsch                   Long Beach S                
  2  Marissa Berry                    San Diego St                
  3  Bonnie Draxler                   San Diego St                
  4  Lea Fong                         Long Beach S                
  5  Meagan Gray                      Oklahoma                    
  6  Jessica Henslee                  Long Beach S                
  7  Taylore Jacques                  Stanford                    
  8  Theresa Kroll                    Unattached                  
  9  Kennedy Krueger                  Long Beach S                
 10  Jodi Lambert                     Long Beach S                
 11  Katie Lynch                      Long Beach S                
 12  Lauren Martinez                  California                  
 13  Jackie McNulty                   Stanford                    
 14  Kaitlyn Merritt                  Stanford                    
 15  Mackenzie Shell                  Oklahoma                    
 16  Karen Snapper                    San Diego St                
 17  Brysun Stately                   Unattached                  
 18  Nicole Summersett                Stanford                    
 
Event 72  Women Long Jump (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lisa-Anne Barrow                 San Diego St                
  2  Madison Carney                   Long Beach S                
  3  Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  4  Allison Foster                   Long Beach S                
  5  Daryth Gayles                    Stanford                    
  6  Cambree Harbaugh                 San Jose St.                
  7  Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw            San Jose St.                
  8  Leah Lambert                     San Jose St.                
  9  Monique Lisek                    Simon Fraser                
 10  Aasha Marler                     New Mexico                  
 11  Jelena McNown                    San Diego St                
 12  Kira Moreland                    San Diego St                
 13  Hailey Patterson                 Oklahoma                    
 14  Brianna Rodriguez                Oklahoma                    
 15  Laura Rombach Rau                Horsecow                    
 16  Baileh Simms                     Oklahoma                    
 17  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 18  Starlynn Singleton               San Diego St                
 19  Karsen Sper                      San Diego St                
 20  Makayla Stephens                 Oklahoma                    
 21  Melanie Williams                 Long Beach S                
 
Event 73  Women Triple Jump (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Je'Neal Ainsworth                San Diego St                
  2  Jasmine Bass                     Long Beach S                
  3  Ella Brown                       Simon Fraser                
  4  Carla Forbes                     Stanford                    
  5  Jannell Hadnot                   New Mexico                  
  6  Cambree Harbaugh                 San Jose St.                
  7  Nicole Iloanya                   San Jose St.                
  8  Marisa Kwiatkowski               Stanford                    
  9  Najuana Strickland               Oklahoma                    
 10  Aundrea Yancy                    Long Beach S                
 
Event 74  Women Discus Throw (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rachel Alesi                     San Diego St                
  2  Valarie Allman                   Stanford                    
  3  Jennifer Carmichael              Oklahoma                    
  4  Alexa Evans                      San Diego St                
  5  Kate Foster                      Oklahoma                    
  6  Nikaela Harris                   Long Beach S                
  7  Kendall Mader                    California                  
  8  Fatima Vergara                   Long Beach S                
  9  Brianna Viltz                    Long Beach S                
 10  Jessica Woodard                  Oklahoma                    
 
Event 75  Women Hammer Throw (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Valarie Allman                   Stanford                    
  2  Chaylene Bruggeman               Long Beach S                
  3  Ashley Bryant                    Oklahoma                    
  4  Kayla Deering                    Michigan                    
  5  Victoria Dickerson               San Diego St                
  6  Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
  7  Ilse Kaaja                       California                  
  8  Freja Liljedahl                  San Diego St                
  9  Kendall Mader                    California                  
 10  Destiny Parker                   California                  
 11  Julia Reedy                      Oklahoma                    
 12  Marina Shelton                   Long Beach S                
 13  Ida Storm                        Unattached                  
 14  Sarah Tolson                     Oklahoma                    
 15  Fatima Vergara                   Long Beach S                
 16  Brianna Viltz                    Long Beach S                
 
Event 76  Women Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Avione Allgood                   Oklahoma                    
  2  Jojo Ananouko                    San Francisc                
  3  Shelby Crider                    Long Beach S                
  4  Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  5  Tiffany Forbito                  Long Beach S                
  6  Elizabeth Herrs                  Oklahoma                    
  7  Nicole Iloanya                   San Jose St.                
  8  Allison Lang                     San Jose St.                
  9  Mackenzie Little                 Stanford                    
 10  Libby Prieskorn                  Michigan                    
 11  Victoria Smith                   Stanford                    
 
Event 77  Women Shot Put (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rachel Alesi                     San Diego St                
  2  Avione Allgood                   Oklahoma                    
  3  Kayla Deering                    Michigan                    
  4  Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  5  Alexa Evans                      San Diego St                
  6  Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
  7  Nikaela Harris                   Long Beach S                
  8  Ginika Iwuchukwu                 California                  
  9  Jessica Rotter                   Long Beach S                
 10  Makayla Stephens                 Oklahoma                    
 11  Fatima Vergara                   Long Beach S                
 12  Brianna Viltz                    Long Beach S                
 13  Jessica Woodard                  Oklahoma

Advertisement


Never miss running news.

Sent once a week or when breaking news breaks.
(We don't spam or sell our list)