2016 Mt. SAC Relays Full Results

  • submit to reddit

Via mtsacrelays.com
April 16, 2016

Full results from the 2016 Mt. SAC Relays are below. For event-by-event results go here.

Saturday

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 09:15 PM
                          58th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
     Cerritos College Falcon Stadium-Norwalk, CA  - 4/14/2016 to 4/16/2016     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 134  Men High Jump INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jesse Williams               NIKE                     2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.27 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Django Lovett                Valley Royal             2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
       XO   XO  XXO 
  3 Ed Wright                    Unattached               2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Eric Moore                   Central Arka             2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
  4 Deante Kemper                Unattached               2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
  4 Randall Cunningham           USC                      2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
  7 Justin Frick                 Shore AC                 2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Roderick Townsend            USA Paralympic              NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 -- Roland Sales                 UT-Arlington                NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 
Event 138  Men Pole Vault INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melker Jacobsson             Sweden                   5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Minsub Jin                   Korea                    5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Adam Bragg                   Princeton Univ.          5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60 
      PPP   XO  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Victor Weirich               Unattached               5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.45 5.50 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Jordan Scott                 Tim Mack AC              5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Alex Bishop                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Pierson                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.20 5.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 140  Men Long Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton Eaton                 NIKE                     8.09m   2.2  26-06.50 
     FOUL      7.91m(2.2) 8.09m(2.2) 7.99m(1.6) 8.01m(1.6) PASS     
  2 Shotaro Shiroyama            Japan                    7.95m   1.4  26-01.00 
     7.95m(1.4) FOUL      7.89m(1.7) 7.93m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Damarcus Simpson             Chadron Stat             7.86m   2.2  25-09.50 
     FOUL      7.86m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Adoree Jackson               USC                      7.82m   1.9  25-08.00 
     7.82m(1.9) 7.59m(1.9) FOUL      7.51m(2.3) 7.23m(1.6) 7.49m(-0.0)
  5 Ted Hooper                   Unattached               7.59m   1.1  24-11.00 
     7.56m(1.5) FOUL      7.59m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      7.54m(1.5)
  6 Cameron uhBurrell            Houston                  7.45m   0.9  24-05.50 
     7.45m(0.9) 7.20m(1.0) FOUL      7.37m(1.8) 7.35m(1.9) 7.40m(0.5)
 
Event 142  Men Triple Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alberto Alvarez              Mexico-FMAA             16.99m   1.9  55-09.00 
     16.82m(1.7) PASS      16.80m(0.9) 16.99m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  2 Chris Carter                 airHouston              16.85m   2.7  55-03.50 
     16.76m(1.9) 16.85m(2.7) 16.14m(2.8) 16.80m(3.1) 16.34m(1.3) 16.53m(3.2)
  3 Donald Scott                 Unattached              16.33m   1.2  53-07.00 
     16.06m(1.0) FOUL      16.33m(1.2) 15.41m(1.2) 16.21m(2.6) FOUL     
  4 Jadel Gregorio               Brasil                  16.27m   2.3  53-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      16.27m(2.3) 15.70m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Josh Dixon                   Arizona Stat            15.83m   2.9  51-11.25 
     FOUL      15.36m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      15.83m(2.9)
  6 Kyron Blaise                 Trinidad &To            15.75m   3.2  51-08.25 
     15.00m(1.9) 15.38m(2.3) 15.64m(1.1) FOUL      14.15m(2.8) 15.75m(3.2)
  7 Josh Honeycut                Asics                   15.54m   0.5  51-00.00 
     15.35m(2.5) 14.98m(2.0) 15.28m(0.8) 15.54m(0.5) 15.20m(1.4) 15.28m(2.7)
  8 Casey Burns                  Washington              15.30m   4.4  50-02.50 
     FOUL      14.46m(-0.1) FOUL      15.30m(4.4) 14.98m(1.9) 14.86m(1.7)
 -- Anthony Applequist           Mt. SAC                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 144  Men Shot Put INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bobby Grace                  Unattached              19.92m   65-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.92m  FOUL
  2 Darien Moore                 Iron Wood TC            19.65m   64-05.75 
      18.97m  FOUL  18.55m  19.65m  FOUL  19.06m
  3 Darrell Hill                 USATF                   19.49m   63-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.62m  18.78m  19.49m
  4 Nicholas Ponzio              USC                     19.33m   63-05.00 
      FOUL  18.75m  19.09m  19.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Matthew Katnik               USC                     18.50m   60-08.50 
      18.09m  FOUL  18.16m  17.95m  FOUL  18.50m
  6 Felipe Valencia              Houston                 18.09m   59-04.25 
      17.00m  18.09m  17.83m  17.35m  FOUL  18.02m
  7 Nathan Bultman               USC                     17.24m   56-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.17m  17.24m  FOUL
 -- John Maurins                 Wake Forest               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 148  Men Discus Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodney Brown                 Nike                    66.00m     216-06 
      62.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  66.00m  FOUL
  2 Marshall Hall                Athletics Ne            58.48m     191-10 
      55.79m  58.48m  58.18m  56.20m  FOUL  57.14m
  3 James Kinloch                Sacramento S            53.44m     175-04 
      53.44m  53.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 234  Women High Jump INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vashti Cunningham            Nike                     1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zibby Boyer                  Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kaysee Pilgrim               UNLV                     1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Saniel Atkinson-Grier        Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tynitta Butts                USA                      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ximena Lizbeth Esquivel      Mexico-FMAA              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Claire Kieffer-Wright        Michigan                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 238  Women Pole Vault INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diamara Planell Cruz         Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.50 4.55 4.60 
      PPP   XO  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Malin Dahlstrom              Sweden                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.25 4.30 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Natasha Kolbo                Risen Perfor             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.25 4.30 
        O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Mandissa Marshall            Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  5 Allison Koressel             Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Carmelita Viridiana Corr     Mexico-FMAA                 NH            
     4.05 4.20 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Quick              Washington                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 240  Women Long Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Janay DeLoach                Nike                     6.64m   1.9  21-09.50 
     6.48m(2.2) 6.46m(4.0) 6.52m(3.2) 6.64m(1.9) 6.45m(4.1) FOUL     
  2 Margaux Jones                USC                      6.47m   3.4  21-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.12m(2.3) FOUL      6.34m(1.4) 6.47m(3.4)
  3 Kathrine Santos              Evo Track Cl             5.95m   1.5  19-06.25 
     FOUL      5.27m(2.0) FOUL      5.86m(1.3) 5.95m(1.5) 5.77m(4.0)
  4 Sabrina Nettey               Universal At             5.81m   2.4  19-00.75 
     5.81m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Madisen Richards             USC                      5.79m   3.6  19-00.00 
     5.79m(3.6) 5.72m(2.7) 4.74m(3.0) FOUL      5.56m(1.9) 5.54m(1.7)
  6 Stachia Reuwsaat             Chadron Stat             5.57m   2.1  18-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.49m(1.2) 5.57m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 242  Women Triple Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rita del S. Rosado A.        Mexico-FMAA             13.60m   2.4  44-07.50 
     13.60m(2.4) 12.90m(4.4) 12.37m(2.1) 12.73m(4.1) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.64m(1.1)
  2 Crystal Manning              USA                     13.56m   0.7  44-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.37m(1.6) 13.01m(2.6) FOUL      13.56m(0.7)
  3 Tori Franklin                Unattached              13.54m   1.7  44-05.25 
     12.87m(4.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.40m(1.9) 13.54m(1.7)
  4 Tamara Myers                 Unattached              13.47m   2.4  44-02.50 
     13.32m(2.4) 13.29m(1.1) 13.47m(2.4) 13.08m(3.4) 12.99m(0.2) FOUL     
  5 Ciarra Brewer                Unattached              13.33m   3.5  43-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.33m(3.5) 12.98m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Ivonne A. Rangel Ledesma     Mexico-FMAA             13.21m   4.0  43-04.25 
     FOUL      12.91m(3.4) 12.84m(4.0) 13.09m(4.3) 13.21m(4.0) 12.96m(-0.3)
  7 Keyasia Tibbs                Arizona Stat            13.10m   0.4  42-11.75 
     12.81m(2.5) 12.55m(4.2) 13.04m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      13.10m(0.4)
  8 Dace Dreimane                Eastern Mich            12.61m   2.7  41-04.50 
     11.97m(2.4) 12.61m(2.7) 11.97m(3.7) 12.34m(2.5) 12.36m(3.4) 12.18m(+0.0)
 
Event 244  Women Shot Put INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeneva Stevens               NYAC                    18.39m   60-04.00 
      16.14m  17.63m  17.60m  17.97m  17.75m  18.39m
  2 Danielle Bunch               NIKE                    18.10m   59-04.75 
      18.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Becky O'Brien                Unattached              17.42m   57-02.00 
      15.75m  17.42m  FOUL  17.21m  FOUL  16.44m
  4 Jessica Ramsey               Unattached              17.02m   55-10.25 
      FOUL  16.53m  17.02m  16.94m  FOUL  16.38m
  5 Taryn Suttie                 Unattached              16.70m   54-09.50 
      16.68m  16.69m  FOUL  16.34m  FOUL  16.70m
  6 Tochi Nlemchi                SMU                     16.14m   52-11.50 
      15.22m  15.24m  15.14m  16.14m  15.70m  14.95m
  7 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                  15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.55m  15.31m  FOUL  15.75m  15.44m  FOUL
  8 Tanya Sapa                   USC                     15.64m   51-03.75 
      14.69m  15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 248  Women Discus Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tarasue Barnett              Grand Canyon            58.08m     190-07 
      53.30m  52.87m  57.17m  58.08m  FOUL  56.23m
  2 TeRina Keenan                Athletics Ne            57.46m     188-06 
      57.46m  FOUL  FOUL  53.00m  54.47m  55.50m
  3 Summer Pierson               Unattached              56.80m     186-04 
      54.28m  56.80m  FOUL  56.06m  56.15m  56.48m
  4 Madison Pachner              BYU                     50.44m     165-06 
      46.53m  48.80m  50.18m  50.44m  50.16m  45.69m
  5 Sadie Nielsen                BYU                     48.87m     160-04 
      FOUL  46.19m  48.87m  FOUL  45.82m  44.74m
  6 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                  48.76m     160-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.83m  FOUL  FOUL  48.76m
 
Event 332  Boys High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Earnest Sears                Alemany                6-08.00      2.03m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Clifton Sullivan             Tahquitz               6-04.00      1.93m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Elijah Toussaint             Silverado              6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Alex Hain                    Poway                  6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Scott Norton                 Moorpark               6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Stephan Gelpi                Dixon                  6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Chris Lawry                  Ventura                6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Abraham Meza                 James Logan            6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Chris Thompson               Oaks Christi           5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-10 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Cole Palka                   Oaks Christi           5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jack Wiseman                 Huntington B                NH            
     5-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 333  Boys High Jump Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sean Lee                     Trabuco Hill           6-10.00      2.08m  10   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 7-00 7-01 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Della Siega Joel             Elgin Park S           6-08.00      2.03m   8   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Isaiah Holmes                Oakmont                6-08.00      2.03m   6   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 7-00 
        O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXP    X 
  4 Greg Wallace                 Carson                 6-04.00      1.93m   4   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Donovan Hawkins              Franklin (El           6-02.00      1.87m   2.50
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Isaac Grimes                 Rancho Verde           6-02.00      1.87m   2.50
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 335  Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Thomsen                 Calvin Chris          15-00.00      4.57m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 15-00 15-03 
       PPP     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Micah Weber                  Silverado             14-05.00      4.39m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 15-00 
       PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Michael Dean                 Chaffey               14-05.00      4.39m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 15-00 
       PPP   PPP    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Mario Hong                   John Marshal          14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Jered Espanola               James Logan           14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  6 Nicholas Amescua             Cabrillo (Lo          14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Cross Jenkins                Hoover                14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Garrett Thompson             Great Oak             13-05.00      4.08m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  8 Mike Magula                  MARI                  13-05.00      4.08m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 10 Blake Rhynes                 Centennial            13-05.00      4.08m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 11 Kobi Boltares                Centennial (          13-00.00      3.96m 
     13-00 13-05 
         O   XXX 
 -- Jonathan Ply                 Dayton                      NH            
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- James Courson                Hoover                      NH            
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- Etienne Doidic               Redondo Unio                NH            
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- Zachariah Augenstein         Mira Costa                  NH            
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- Alfonso Deza                 North Torran                NH            
     13-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 336  Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jett Gordan                  MARI                  16-00.00      4.87m  10   
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  2 Kyle Brown                   La Costa Can          16-00.00      4.87m   8   
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 
       PPP    XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Tate Curran                  Redondo Unio          15-06.00      4.72m   6   
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
       PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Shane Peterson               Moorpark              15-06.00      4.72m   3.50
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Noah Hurley                  College Park          15-06.00      4.72m   3.50
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
       PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Chris Lawry                  Ventura               15-00.00      4.57m   2   
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
       XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Esteban Suarez               South Pasade          14-06.00      4.41m   1   
     14-00 14-06 15-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  8 Eli Hamson                   Poway                 14-06.00      4.41m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 
       XXO   XXO   XXX 
  9 Adam Millet                  Corona                14-00.00      4.26m 
     14-00 14-06 
       XXO   XXX 
  9 Zach Bethel                  Clovis West           14-00.00      4.26m 
     14-00 14-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Jacob Doak                   Hoover                      NH            
     14-00 
       XXX 
 -- Ryan Fegan                   Newport Harb                NH            
     14-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 338  Boys Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Dean                 Chaffey               21-10.75  -0.8     6.67m 
     21-03(-0.7) 21-06.50(-2.0) 21-10.75(-0.8) 21-05.25(0.5) 21-02.75(+0.0) 20-05(-0.2)
  2 Antonio Villegas             Floyd Centra          21-07.75  -1.7     6.59m 
     19-09(-0.9) 21-07.75(-1.7) 21-05.50(-1.8) FOUL(1.2) 21-00.25(-1.1) 20-11.75(+0.0)
  3 Cedric Melancon              Pleasant Gro          21-00.50  +0.0     6.41m 
     FOUL(-2.5) 20-02(-2.0) FOUL(-1.3) 19-05.50(1.0) 21-00.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 James Johnson                Centennial            20-11.75  +0.0     6.39m 
     20-09.25(-1.6) 20-11.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.1)
  5 Isaiah Adams                 Monrovia              20-10.50  -1.7     6.36m 
     20-10.50(-1.7) 20-07(-0.8) FOUL(-1.3) 19-10.75(0.7) 19-01.75(-2.0) 19-06(-1.8)
  6 cooper bibbs                 Oceanside             20-08.25  -1.8     6.30m 
     20-08.25(-1.8) 19-11(-1.1) 2(+0.0) 18-09.50(1.5) 19-06(0.1) 18-03.25(-0.8)
  7 Darnay Smith                 Santiago (Co          20-05.25  -0.1     6.22m 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.2) 20-05.25(-0.1) 19-02.50(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 18-05.50(-1.3)
  8 Elijah Hodge                 Loyola                20-03.00   0.6     6.17m 
     FOUL(-1.1) 19-08.75(0.1) 19-10(-1.0) 20-03(0.6) 19-02.75(+0.0) 18-06.75(-1.1)
  9 Bryan Thompson               Rancho Verde          20-02.75   0.5     6.16m 
     FOUL(-1.8) 20-02.75(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Jaylin White                 Morse                 19-09.75  +0.0     6.03m 
     19-07.25(-1.4) 19-03.50(-1.1) 19-09.75(+0.0)           
 
Event 339  Boys Long Jump Invitational HS
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Michael Mitchell             Tesoro                23-10.50   NWI     7.27m  10   
     21-05(-0.0) 22-04.75(0.4) FOUL      22-11.75(0.8) 23-04.75(-0.0) 23-10.50(-0.0)
  2 Isaiah Holmes                Oakmont               23-02.00  -0.5     7.06m   8   
     23-02(-0.5) FOUL      22-11.75(1.7) 21-00(1.3) 22-00.25(1.9) FOUL     
  3 Vernon Jackson               Silverado             22-07.00   0.5     6.88m   6   
     22-03.50(-1.7) 22-07(0.5) 22-07(0.6) FOUL      22-00.25(0.1) 22-03.75(1.4)
  4 Ethan Hardacre               Sage Ridge            22-02.25   0.1     6.76m   4   
     21-05.25(-0.4) 22-01.50(0.1) 21-02.25(1.6) 19-08(0.8) 19-05.50(1.1) 22-02.25(0.1)
  5 Ryan Thomsen                 Calvin Chris          22-00.50   0.8     6.71m   3   
     19-08.50(-2.1) 21-08.25(0.1) 21-11(0.3) 21-08.50(0.9) 22-00.50(0.8) 21-04(0.9)
  6 Christopher Verdell          Mater Dei (S          21-08.75   1.6     6.62m   2   
     20-01.75(-1.7) 21-07.50(0.5) 21-08.75(1.6) 20-00.75(1.0) 21-01.25(1.7) FOUL     
  7 Jordyn Manier                Eleanor Roos          21-06.25  -1.1     6.55m   1   
     20-03.50(-1.1) 21-00(-0.0) 21-06.25(-1.1) 20-07.75(-0.0) 20-09.75(1.5) 20-07.25(1.5)
  8 Darius Jing                  Arcadia               21-06.25   1.4     6.55m 
     FOUL      21-06.25(1.4) 18-08.25(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      20-08.75(1.2)
  9 Christian Navarette          Oak Hills             21-05.00   NWI     6.52m 
     21-05(-0.0) 21-02.25(-0.6) 19-09.25(1.0) FOUL      20-09(1.5) FOUL     
 10 Sean Atkins                  Helix Charte          20-10.00   3.4     6.35m 
     18-07.25(-1.2) 19-07.75(-0.0) 20-10(3.4)            
 11 Malachi Herron               Hoover                20-08.75   0.4     6.31m 
     20-08.25(-0.8) FOUL      20-08.75(0.4)            
 12 James Hampton                Pleasant Gro          20-03.75   NWI     6.19m 
     20-03.75(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 341  Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon Jackson               Silverado             44-05.75   1.8    13.55m 
     44-05.75(1.8) 41-08.50(2.0) 41-09.50(3.2) 39-08(0.1) PASS      39-00.50(1.6)
  2 Marion Humphrey              Hoover                44-05.25   1.7    13.54m 
     41-05.50(0.6) 42-02.75(1.2) 43-02.25(2.2) 42-08(3.1) 44-05.25(1.7) 41-09.25(3.4)
  3 Raul Anaya                   James A. Gar          44-04.25   1.5    13.51m 
     44-04.25(1.5) 41-02(2.1) FOUL      42-04.50(0.2) 42-04(2.3) 42-11.50(0.5)
  4 CJ Stevenson                 Great Oak             44-01.75   2.3    13.45m 
     FOUL      FOUL      43-03.50(3.3) 44-01.25(2.1) 44-01.75(2.3) 43-02.75(2.4)
  5 Arrun Palacio                Susan Miller          44-01.25   1.2    13.44m 
     44-01.25(1.2) FOUL      43-11.75(3.5) FOUL      40-00.25(2.4) 42-10.75(1.0)
  6 Karl Schneider               Cypress               44-00.75   1.6    13.43m 
     40-05.25(0.8) 44-00.75(1.6) 42-01(0.5) 42-04.50(2.5) 43-03.25(3.5) 44-00.50(4.2)
  7 Devin Collins                Don Antonio           43-11.00   3.0    13.38m 
     FOUL      FOUL      43-11(3.0) 42-02(3.4) 39-10.50(2.8) FOUL     
  8 Jaylin White                 Morse                 43-04.00   2.0    13.20m 
     43-04(2.0) 42-03(0.8) 40-07(2.5) FOUL      40-09.75(0.2) FOUL     
  9 Royal Bell                   Tahquitz              43-01.75   0.5    13.15m 
     41-07.50(0.5) 43-01.75(0.5) 41-04.75(1.7) 41-09.75(3.4) 39-09.75(0.6) 41-03.25(2.2)
 10 Fred Goodman                 Oaks Christi          42-09.75   3.2    13.04m 
     40-06.75(0.4) 42-01.75(2.3) 42-09.75(3.2)            
 11 Nahshon Wright               James Logan           42-03.25   1.8    12.88m 
     42-03.25(1.8) 41-02.25(1.4) FOUL                 
 -- Jordyn Manier                Eleanor Roos              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 342  Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Morrell Osling               Antelope Val          48-00.00   1.8    14.63m  10   
     45-10.50(1.1) 45-10.25(-0.0) 46-00.75(1.3) 47-05(0.8) 47-03.25(0.3) 48-00(1.8)
  2 BJ McLaurin                  Bonita                47-05.50   NWI    14.46m   8   
     44-10.75(1.3) 45-08(-0.0) 45-04.50(1.3) 46-06(1.8) 46-11.50(1.1) 47-05.50(-0.0)
  3 Isaiah Holmes                Oakmont               47-04.25   0.9    14.43m   6   
     46-00.25(0.9) 46-08.25(2.7) FOUL      45-03.50(1.8) 46-07(1.1) 47-04.25(0.9)
  4 Jah Strange                  Xavier Colle          46-08.25   NWI    14.23m   4   
     41-06.25(1.7) 44-05(1.7) 45-02.75(1.9) 46-03.75(0.8) 46-07(1.3) 46-08.25(-0.0)
  5 Asa Carter                   Carson                46-01.25   0.9    14.05m   3   
     45-00.75(0.6) 44-09.25(0.4) 44-06.75(-0.0) 44-04(1.4) 46-01.25(0.9) 44-11(0.9)
  6 Matthew Arnold               Silverado             45-01.75   1.3    13.76m   2   
     45-01.75(1.3) FOUL      42-05.25(1.2) FOUL      40-03(0.8) 43-11.50(0.2)
  7 PJ Hall                      Hoover                45-00.00   1.3    13.71m   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      44-05(-0.0) 45-00(1.3) 43-09.50(0.6) FOUL     
  8 Isaac Grimes                 Rancho Verde          44-03.50   NWI    13.50m 
     PASS      43-10.25(1.2) 38-02.75(-0.0) 44-03.50(-0.0) 42-08.75(3.7) 43-03.50(0.8)
  9 James Johnson                Centennial            44-01.50   0.3    13.44m 
     43-06.50(1.3) FOUL      43-11.50(1.3) FOUL      44-01.50(0.3) 43-01.75(0.6)
 10 Anthony Reyes                Elsinore              43-03.50   1.3    13.19m 
     42-10.50(1.0) 41-08.75(1.7) 43-03.50(1.3)            
 11 Christopher Verdell          Mater Dei (S          42-03.50   1.9    12.89m 
     42-03.50(1.9) 40-02.75(2.2) 42-01.50(1.1)            
 12 Jovan Lamby                  Susan Miller          41-08.25   0.6    12.70m 
     41-08.25(0.6) 40-06.75(1.5) FOUL                 
 13 Sean Atkins                  Helix Charte          41-08.00   1.5    12.70m 
     41-08(1.5) 39-00.75(2.5) 39-07.50(1.1)            
 
Event 344  Boys Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Quisumbing             Loyola                  16.81m   55-02.00 
      15.59m  16.12m  16.37m  16.01m  16.47m  16.81m
  2 Sal Spina                    St. John Bos            16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  15.61m  15.55m  16.27m
  3 Kristain Crabb               Huntington B            15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.14m  15.34m  15.97m  15.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gabriel Coronado             Golden Valle            15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.19m  14.76m  FOUL  15.96m  15.91m  FOUL
  5 Angel Miranda                Paramount               15.20m   49-10.50 
      11.73m  14.72m  14.16m  14.62m  FOUL  15.20m
  6 James Jones                  Roseville               14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.44m  14.25m  14.96m  FOUL  14.07m  14.01m
  7 John Schuler                 Yucca Valley HS         14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.76m  14.39m  14.84m  13.63m  13.74m  14.66m
  8 Jaime Navarro                Great Oak               14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.99m  14.39m  FOUL  14.30m  14.17m  14.70m
  9 Angel Cruz                   Ventura                 14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.51m  14.65m  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Charles Vernoy               Ventura                 14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  13.75m  12.79m            
 11 Luciano Barretto             Oaks Christi            14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.89m  13.93m  14.31m            
 12 Nick Perreira                Valencia (Pl            13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.98m  FOUL            
 13 Tyler Glosser                Valencia (Pl            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 345  Boys Shot Put Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bronson Osborn               Esperanza               21.82m   71-07.25  10   
      20.46m  20.47m  21.24m  21.80m  21.82m  20.59m
  2 Charles Lenford              Oceanside               18.88m   61-11.50   8   
      16.92m  18.88m  18.49m  FOUL  17.78m  FOUL
  3 Clint Meyer                  Esperanza               18.31m   60-01.00   6   
      17.36m  16.99m  17.43m  17.31m  17.28m  18.31m
  4 Jacob Wilson                 Buchanan                17.90m   58-08.75   4   
      FOUL  17.06m  16.80m  17.83m  FOUL  17.90m
  5 Cole Smith                   Newport Harb            17.57m   57-07.75   3   
      17.05m  17.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nicholas Tapuala             Liberty                 17.42m   57-02.00   2   
      15.76m  17.42m  16.75m  17.30m  17.29m  17.37m
  7 Seth Knowlton                Great Oak               17.25m   56-07.25   1   
      16.63m  15.62m  16.50m  16.18m  16.70m  17.25m
  8 Jorge Gonzalez               Ventura                 17.10m   56-01.25 
      17.10m  16.11m  16.98m  16.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ian Schulz                   Carson                  16.62m   54-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.62m  16.40m  15.70m  FOUL
 10 Michael Jarboe               Newport Harb            16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.48m  16.41m  16.03m            
 11 Damien Nunez                 Liberty                 16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.98m  15.23m  16.15m            
 12 Cyrius Vea                   Liberty                 15.72m   51-07.00 
      14.03m  15.72m  FOUL            
 13 Colton Clark                 Poway                   15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.31m  15.21m  15.08m            
 14 Jordon Ammann                Esperanza               14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.75m  14.83m            
 15 Kyle Murray                  St. John Bos            14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  14.47m  FOUL            
 16 Connor Anderson              Ramona                  14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 347  Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett Kocab                Serrano                 51.44m     168-09 
      FOUL  48.89m  51.44m  FOUL  FOUL  47.71m
  2 Charles Vernoy               Ventura                 49.23m     161-06 
      FOUL  48.46m  FOUL  48.95m  48.96m  49.23m
  3 Daniel Alejandre             Pacifica (Ox            48.42m     158-10 
      FOUL  47.22m  48.42m  FOUL  47.35m  43.51m
  4 Corey Moore Jr.              Liberty                 48.34m     158-07 
      40.62m  43.64m  48.34m  39.75m  44.01m  41.78m
  5 Oscar Payez                  Downey                  47.37m     155-05 
      47.37m  FOUL  44.01m  45.44m  46.24m  45.46m
  6 Adan Hernandez               Los Amigos              46.32m     152-00 
      42.49m  42.39m  46.32m  44.84m  42.77m  45.53m
  7 Patrick Campos               Esperanza               46.05m     151-01 
      46.05m  43.69m  44.27m  43.67m  45.12m  43.29m
  8 Phillip Kalaniopio           Simi Valley             44.59m     146-03 
      44.59m  42.37m  FOUL  41.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 JP Ross-Tupper               Esperanza               44.56m     146-02 
      37.45m  44.46m  40.38m  36.06m  FOUL  44.56m
 10 Steve Maciel                 Esperanza               43.65m     143-02 
      41.11m  39.20m  43.65m            
 11 Lucas Neil                   Simi Valley             43.45m     142-07 
      43.45m  FOUL  41.58m            
 12 Eric Otiz                    Servite                 40.84m     134-00 
      40.84m  39.83m  FOUL            
 13 John Elam                    Canyon (Cany            36.94m     121-02 
      FOUL  36.94m  FOUL            
 
Event 348  Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bronson Osborn               Esperanza               62.28m     204-04  10   
      62.28m  60.01m  59.63m  59.63m  53.32m  59.55m
  2 Seth Knowlton                Great Oak               60.15m     197-04   8   
      55.96m  56.35m  52.07m  FOUL  60.15m  57.17m
  3 Charles Lenford              Oceanside               58.53m     192-00   6   
      47.13m  58.53m  48.87m  50.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nicholas Tapuala             Liberty                 55.04m     180-07   4   
      FOUL  53.30m  55.04m  FOUL  51.84m  49.45m
  5 Cyrius Vea                   Liberty                 54.15m     177-08   3   
      51.04m  FOUL  54.15m  53.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kyle Carrillo                Westlake                53.05m     174-00   2   
      53.05m  FOUL  52.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Clint Meyer                  Esperanza               51.86m     170-02   1   
      48.60m  47.69m  46.83m  FOUL  FOUL  51.86m
  8 Jordon Ammann                Esperanza               50.41m     165-05 
      50.05m  FOUL  49.13m  49.03m  FOUL  50.41m
  9 Ian Schulz                   Carson                  49.38m     162-00 
      46.07m  48.53m  49.38m  47.66m  45.76m  FOUL
 10 Connor Anderson              Ramona                  46.25m     151-09 
      44.94m  46.25m  FOUL            
 -- Cole Smith                   Newport Harb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jacob Wilson                 Buchanan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 432  Girls High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haleigh Batty                Cabrillo (Lo           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jacquelyn Fields             Palo Verde             5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brynley Bowers               Clovis West            5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Rebecca Penner               Moorpark               5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Madison Kawaguchi            North Torran           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Brenner Van Horn             Ventura                5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Winter Carreno               Paloma Valle           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Talie Bonds                  Centennial             5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Izzy Landis                  Maranatha Ch           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Madison McDaniel             Santa Barbar           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Endya Patteway               James Logan            4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Chiara Berruto               North Hollyw           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 13 Emily D'Amico                West Torranc           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Audrey Pushkar               Yucca Valley HS        4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Madison Moneymaker           Ayala                       NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Emma Mays                    Roseville                   NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 433  Girls High Jump Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devyn Weisenberger           Rio Mesa               5-06.00      1.67m  10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Cassidy Palka                Oaks Christi           5-04.00      1.62m   8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Amya Small                   Upland                 5-04.00      1.62m   6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Genesis Jones                Hoover                 5-04.00      1.62m   4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Paige Johnson                El Camino Re           5-02.00      1.57m   2.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ashlyn Blotzer               Santiago (Co           5-02.00      1.57m   2.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Nicole Harvard               Silverado              5-02.00      1.57m   1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Haleigh Batty                Cabrillo (Lo           5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Natalie Aldrich              Malibu                      NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Denicia Dixon                Morse                       NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 435  Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amari Turner                 Redondo Unio          11-00.00      3.35m  11-6 NJO
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Gabrielle Carson             Liberty               11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Alex Ungrady                 Great Oak             11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Lindsay Morgan               Great Oak             11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Julianne Perez               Eleanor Roos          10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Karily Feng                  Temple City           10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP    XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Alexandria Constanzo         Arcadia               10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Callie Wilcox                Tesoro                10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  8 Alison Young                 Huntington B          10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
 10 Elizabeth Funk               Clovis West           10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
 11 Alia Roca                    Ventura               10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO    XO   XXX 
 12 Amy Campos                   WEST COVINA HIGH      10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XXO   XXX 
 13 Kimberly Deming              Cabrillo (Lo           9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 14 Elizabeth Branigan           Liberty                9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 -- Niguel Ziegler               Trabuco Hill                NH            
     9-06 10-00 
      PPP    XX 
 
Event 436  Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Baxter                Canyon (Anah          13-08.00      4.16m  10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-08 14-03.25 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XO    XXX   
  2 Jacqueline Ahrens            Peninsula             12-06.00      3.81m   8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Shelby Noble                 Clovis West           12-00.00      3.65m   6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
       PPP   PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Amanda Block                 Beverly Hill          11-06.00      3.50m   4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Sarah Prystupa               John Burroug          11-06.00      3.50m   3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       PPP    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Rachel Craft                 Thousand Oak          11-06.00      3.50m   2   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       PPP   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Samantha Oxford              Santa Teresa          11-06.00      3.50m   1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Isabelle Beaudoin            Peninsula             11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Megan Fereira                Roseville             11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       PPP    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Brigette Grau                Mira Costa            11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
 11 Sara Wagenveld               Calvin Chris          11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       PPP   PPP    XO   XXX 
 12 Bianca Becker                Canyon Crest          10-06.00      3.20m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       PPP     O   XXX 
 
Event 438  Girls Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Stallman               Ramona                18-04.25  -0.1     5.59m 
     16-11.75(-0.3) 16-09(-1.2) 17-09.75(+0.0) 17-05(-0.4) 17-10.25(-0.8) 18-04.25(-0.1)
  2 Patricia Leggett             Rio Mesa              18-00.00  -1.3     5.48m 
     FOUL      17-02.75(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      16-09.75(-1.7) 18-00(-1.3)
  3 Natasha Feshbach             Santa Barbar          17-10.00  +0.0     5.43m 
     16-02(-2.1) 17-06.75(-0.4) 16-03.50(-2.5) 16-08.50(+0.0) 17-10(+0.0) 17-04.50(+0.0)
  4 Kaitlyn Iwanowicz            Torrey Pines          17-08.00  -0.7     5.38m 
     15-03.25(-1.7) 16-09(-1.9) FOUL      16-10(-0.4) 16-11.50(-1.3) 17-08(-0.7)
  5 Cierra Steward               Helix Charte          17-04.50  -0.9     5.29m 
     17-04.50(-0.9) 17-03.25(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      16-03.75(-0.5) FOUL     
  6 Micah Fulton                 Monrovia              17-04.00  -0.4     5.28m 
     16-08.25(-1.9) 17-04(-0.4) 16-07.75(-1.7) 16-08.50(+0.0) FOUL      16-05.25(+0.0)
  7 Jaylah Herron                Mira Costa            17-03.00  -0.8     5.25m 
     16-02.25(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      16-01.75(+0.0) 16-02.25(-0.8) 17-03(-0.8)
  8 Genesis Jones                Hoover                16-07.50  -0.4     5.06m 
     15-02.75(-0.5) 16-07.50(-0.4) 15-03.25(-1.2) 15-09.25(+0.0) 15-02.75(-2.0) 16-06.75(-0.7)
  9 Kaila Phaychanpheng          Ayala                 16-07.50  -1.1     5.06m 
     FOUL      15-08(-1.5) 16-07.50(-1.1) FOUL      16-02.50(-1.7) FOUL     
 10 Stephanie Yen                Arcadia               16-01.25  +0.0     4.90m 
     14-08.50(-1.3) 16-01.25(+0.0) 14-11.25(-1.0)            
 11 Tairyn Montgomery            Redondo Unio          14-07.50  -0.5     4.45m 
     FOUL      14-07.50(-0.5) PASS                 
 
Event 439  Girls Long Jump Invitational HS
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Destiny Longmire             Rancho Verde          18-09.25   2.2     5.72m  10   
     FOUL      18-02(1.7) 18-09.25(2.2) 18-01(2.3) FOUL      18-04.25(0.9)
  2 Zhane Smith                  Long Beach P          18-05.75  +0.0     5.63m   8   
     18-01(-1.4) 18-04(+0.0) 17-10(2.1) FOUL      17-04.50(+0.0) 18-05.75(+0.0)
  3 Noelle Schiller              Westlake              18-05.75  -0.3     5.63m   6   
     18-05.75(-0.3) 18-02.50(+0.0) FOUL      17-04.25(0.5) 17-03.50(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Naiah Boardingham            El Camino Re          18-05.50   1.6     5.62m   4   
     17-01.25(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      18-05.50(1.6) FOUL      18-04.50(-1.0)
  5 Jali Barrett                 Long Beach P          17-10.00   0.9     5.43m   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      16-07.75(1.1) 17-02.75(4.2) 17-10(0.9) FOUL     
  6 Samantha Seaton              Westlake              17-05.50   2.6     5.32m   1.50
     16-09.75(+0.0) 17-01.50(1.5) 17-05.50(2.6) 17-02.50(1.9) 16-08.75(+0.0) 16-08.25(0.4)
  6 Tyla Graves                  Edison (Fres          16-06.25  -1.0     5.03m   1.50
     16-06.25(-1.0) 16-02.25(-0.9) 16-00.50(2.0)         
  7 Kennedy Smith                Upland                16-11.75   5.1     5.17m 
     15-08(-0.1) 15-11.75(-0.5) 16-11.75(5.1) 16-06(3.4) 15-05.50(-0.3) 15-05.75(2.5)
  8 Yinka Braimah                Peninsula             16-10.75   1.0     5.14m 
     16-09(-1.2) 16-06.75(-1.3) 16-10.75(1.0) 15-09.75(1.0) 16-03(1.3) 15-09.75(1.3)
 -- Akaylah Hill                 Redondo Unio              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL(2.2)           
 
Event 441  Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Jali Barrett                 Long Beach P          37-04.50   3.0    11.39m 
     FOUL(0.2) 37-04.50(3.0) 35-05.50(2.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  2 Natalia Tulloch              Cabrillo (Lo          37-02.75   0.2    11.34m 
     37-02.75(0.2) 34-11(+0.0) 35-03(2.1) 36-02(1.6) 35-05.25(1.0) 36-06(-0.9)
  3 Micah Fulton                 Monrovia              37-02.00   1.2    11.32m 
     37-02(1.2) 36-03.25(1.3) 36-01.25(+0.0) 35-10(1.1) FOUL      36-08.25(0.8)
  4 Jade Cany                    Torrey Pines          36-03.75   0.7    11.06m 
     36-02(-0.4) 36-03.75(0.7) 34-05.75(0.7) 34-10.25(0.2) FOUL(3.2) 33-10.50(0.1)
  5 Cierra Steward               Helix Charte          35-04.75   2.7    10.78m 
     FOUL      35-04.75(2.7) 34-06(1.5) 34-11.75(+0.0) 35-02.25(4.6) 34-04.75(0.7)
  6 Stephanie Yen                Arcadia               34-09.75   1.3    10.61m 
     33-11.50(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      33-10.75(2.2) FOUL      34-09.75(1.3)
  7 Kira Kawano                  Canyon (Anah          34-09.25   1.1    10.59m 
     33-07.25(-1.5) 33-03(1.9) 33-04.75(1.1) 34-08.50(0.9) 34-09.25(1.1) 34-01.25(1.6)
  8 Dayna Carson                 Murrieta Mes          34-08.25   3.6    10.57m 
     34-03.25(-1.9) 34-06.75(1.3) FOUL      33-01(0.1) 34-08.25(3.6) FOUL     
 
Event 442  Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ciynamon Stevenson           Great Oak             39-08.00   0.7    12.09m  10   
     39-08(0.7) 33-04(+0.0) FOUL      38-04(0.5) 38-08.50(0.6) 38-10(-0.6)
  2 Sela Pastrana                CHARTER OAK HIGH      37-08.25  -0.3    11.48m   8   
     37-08.25(-0.3) 37-02.50(+0.0) 36-10.75(+0.0) 35-10.25(0.4) 35-06.50(+0.0) 34-01.50(0.9)
  3 Noelle Schiller              Westlake              37-05.75   1.1    11.42m   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      36-04(0.2) 37-05.75(1.1) 35-09.25(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Aliyah Woodall               Calabasas             37-01.75  +0.0    11.32m   4   
     36-11.25(+0.0) 37-01.75(+0.0) 37-01.25(1.2) 35-07.50(0.8) 36-09(+0.0) 36-10.75(+0.0)
  5 Tierra Crockrell             Calabasas             37-00.50  +0.0    11.29m   3   
     FOUL      37-00.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      36-11.25(+0.0)
  6 Olivia Nash                  Calvin Chris          36-11.25  -0.2    11.25m   2   
     36-10.50(+0.0) 35-09(-2.1) 35-05.25(0.5) 35-05(0.6) 36-02.75(1.1) 36-11.25(-0.2)
  7 Micayla Kelley               Silverado             36-07.75  +0.0    11.16m   1   
     36-04.75(0.5) 36-07.75(+0.0) 36-05.75(1.8) 35-09(0.4) 35-11.25(+0.0) 35-00.25(+0.0)
  8 Akaylah Hill                 Redondo Unio          36-07.25  +0.0    11.15m 
     36-03.75(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      35-11.25(0.7) 36-06.25(1.1) 36-07.25(+0.0)
  9 Samantha Oxford              Santa Teresa          36-06.25   1.6    11.13m 
     35-07.75(-0.9) 34-06(+0.0) 36-06.25(1.6) 34-11.50(+0.0) 35-05.25(0.3) 35-00.25(-0.1)
 10 Cheyenne Cheshier            Valencia              36-02.25   1.1    11.02m 
     35-01.75(0.5) 34-10.50(-0.4) 36-02.25(1.1)            
 
Event 444  Girls Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Litia Ortquist               Liberty                 11.79m   38-08.25 
      10.55m  10.87m  10.94m  10.89m  11.79m  11.29m
  2 Tairyn Montgomery            Redondo Unio            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Brianna Villanueva           Atascadero              11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Samantha Tobin               Glendora                11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.54m  9.74m  10.67m  10.93m  11.16m  11.18m
  5 Serenity Valoaga             Channel Isla            10.97m   36-00.00 
      9.60m  10.97m  10.38m  10.44m  10.86m  10.12m
  6 Me'lani Brown                Golden Valle            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.84m  10.94m  10.51m  10.89m  10.64m  10.35m
  7 Angelique Hudson             Tahquitz                10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  9.49m  10.93m  9.91m  10.72m  10.09m
  8 Alexis Williams              Morse                   10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.53m  9.70m  10.31m  10.80m  10.74m  10.24m
  9 Hiwalani Sierra              Point Loma              10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.76m  10.23m  10.50m  9.99m  9.94m  FOUL
 10 Jordaine Simmons             MISSION VIEJO HI        10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  9.62m  9.64m            
 11 Riley Laos                   Esperanza               10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  10.23m            
 12 Sela Lotulelei               Paramount                9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Amy Vaiao                    Liberty                  8.88m   29-01.75 
      FOUL  8.88m  FOUL            
 
Event 445  Girls Shot Put Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michelle Altice              Del Norte (S            13.47m   44-02.50  10   
      12.64m  12.20m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m
  2 Taylor Crockem               Chino                   13.31m   43-08.00   8   
      11.98m  11.99m  12.01m  12.52m  12.74m  13.31m
  3 Alladia Patterson            Louisville              12.74m   41-09.75   6   
      12.13m  12.53m  12.74m  FOUL  11.59m  12.33m
  4 Hannah Hall                  James Logan             12.73m   41-09.25   4   
      12.00m  12.38m  12.73m  12.34m  12.48m  12.50m
  5 Ciera Williams               MISSION VIEJO HI        12.57m   41-03.00   3   
      11.91m  11.97m  12.57m  12.12m  12.22m  FOUL
  6 Ashley Anumba                Los Osos                12.54m   41-01.75   2   
      9.76m  11.73m  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m  12.54m
  7 Shyann Franklin              Golden Valle            12.27m   40-03.25   1   
      11.89m  10.65m  11.71m  11.97m  11.59m  12.27m
  8 Litia Ortquist               Liberty                 11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.43m  11.32m  FOUL  11.76m  PASS  9.78m
  9 Bertha Sola                  Morse                   11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.98m  11.04m  11.26m  10.39m  11.07m  FOUL
 10 Breanne Monrroy              LB MILLIKAN HIGH        11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  9.34m  FOUL            
 11 Janelle Rooney               Citrus Valle            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.37m  10.87m  10.49m            
 12 Ailini Williams              Paramount               10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 447  Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hiwalani Sierra              Point Loma              39.53m     129-08 
      FOUL  35.55m  32.96m  FOUL  FOUL  39.53m
  2 Brianna Villanueva           Atascadero              39.38m     129-02 
      34.18m  FOUL  37.99m  FOUL  33.89m  39.38m
  3 Kristen Thompson             Paso Robles             36.16m     118-08 
      36.02m  FOUL  FOUL  33.43m  35.20m  36.16m
  4 Alladia Patterson            Louisville              36.15m     118-07 
      36.15m  31.93m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Maya English                 Ayala                   35.82m     117-06 
      33.97m  35.82m  33.66m  FOUL  30.56m  30.98m
  6 Anela Mikihan                Irvine                  34.76m     114-00 
      34.76m  31.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.24m
  7 Grace Stevens                Ventura                 34.71m     113-10 
      31.24m  25.27m  33.87m  34.71m  29.46m  31.98m
  8 Breanne Monrroy              LB MILLIKAN HIGH        33.92m     111-03 
      33.92m  33.09m  FOUL  32.98m  PASS  PASS
  9 Emily Donovan                El Camino Re            33.11m     108-07 
      FOUL  33.11m  27.52m  31.12m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Daisy Lopez                  Paramount               33.09m     108-07 
      32.64m  33.09m  31.61m            
 11 Kyrah Coleman                Ventura                 32.19m     105-07 
      31.39m  30.94m  32.19m            
 12 Ciera Williams               MISSION VIEJO HI        32.19m     105-07 
      FOUL  32.19m  FOUL            
 13 Riley Laos                   Esperanza               31.28m     102-07 
      30.85m  31.28m  31.26m            
 14 Jamie Perales                Esperanza               29.60m      97-01 
      FOUL  25.86m  29.60m            
 
Event 448  Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Hall                  James Logan             43.42m     142-05  10   
      42.27m  40.67m  43.42m  40.21m  36.32m  41.21m
  2 Emma Desilva                 MISSION VIEJO HI        42.42m     139-02   8   
      41.25m  42.42m  39.57m  FOUL  37.80m  FOUL
  3 Michelle Altice              Del Norte (S            42.20m     138-05   6   
      FOUL  38.97m  38.57m  FOUL  42.20m  35.78m
  4 Bertha Sola                  Morse                   41.65m     136-08   4   
      37.52m  35.69m  39.78m  41.65m  41.51m  40.83m
  5 Ailini Williams              Paramount               41.60m     136-06   3   
      41.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.29m
  6 Ashley Anumba                Los Osos                41.35m     135-08   2   
      37.24m  FOUL  38.31m  41.06m  35.31m  41.35m
  7 Cari Acosta                  Buchanan                40.89m     134-02   1   
      40.89m  39.18m  37.43m  39.51m  FOUL  39.55m
  8 Lauren Anderson              California (            39.99m     131-02 
      38.19m  36.58m  39.99m  37.51m  37.41m  FOUL
  9 Sara Wagenveld               Calvin Chris            39.98m     131-02 
      37.00m  32.37m  38.61m  FOUL  39.98m  37.25m
 10 Hiwalani Sierra              Point Loma              38.10m     125-00 
      36.91m  FOUL  38.10m           
 11 Cora Devaney                 San Luis Obi            37.29m     122-04 
      36.41m  37.29m  36.59m            
 12 Amanda Truong                Esperanza               35.44m     116-03 
      35.13m  FOUL  35.44m            
 13 Litia Ortquist               Liberty                 34.55m     113-04 
      31.25m  FOUL  34.55m            
 14 Sisi Fineanganofo            Paramount               33.68m     110-06 
      33.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  114        2) Hoover                     80   
    3) Centennial                  64        4) Rio Mesa                   44   
    4) Oaks Christian              44        6) Serra (Gardena)            40   
    7) Long Beach Poly             33        8) Westlake                   28.50
    9) Walnut                      26       10) Upland                     25   
   11) Arcadia                     22       12) Bishop Amat                21   
   12) Rancho Cucamonga            21       14) Palos Verdes               20   
   14) Mira Costa                  20       16) Crescenta Valley           16   
   16) Monte Vista (Danville)      16       16) Del Norte (SDS)            16   
   16) Vacaville                   16       20) Calabasas                  15   
   21) James Logan                 14       22) Corona                     12   
   22) Los Alamitos                12       24) MISSION VIEJO HIGH SCHOOL  11   
   25) El Toro                     10       25) Sonoma Academy             10   
   25) Arbor View                  10       25) Huntington Beach           10   
   25) Rancho Verde                10       25) Canyon (Anaheim)           10   
   25) Ayala                       10       32) Chino                       8   
   32) CHARTER OAK HIGH SCHOOL      8       32) Dana Hills                  8   
   32) Chino Hills                  8       32) Yucaipa                     8   
   32) Peninsula                    8       32) Summit                      8   
   32) Santa Ana                    8       32) Tesoro                      8   
   41) El Camino Real               6.50    42) La Jolla Senior             6   
   42) Oak Hills                    6       42) Saugus                      6   
   42) Etiwanda                     6       42) Clovis West                 6   
   42) Newport Harbor               6       42) Louisville                  6   
   49) Marlborough                  4       49) Monrovia                    4   
   49) Beverly Hills                4       49) Vista Murrieta              4   
   49) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)   4       49) Claremont                   4   
   49) Los Osos                     4       49) Morse                       4   
   57) John Burroughs (Burbank)     3       57) Steele Canyon               3   
   57) Green Valley                 3       57) Paramount                   3   
   57) Carlsbad                     3       57) San Juan Hills              3   
   63) Santiago (Corona)            2.50    64) Calvin Christian            2   
   64) Serrano                      2       64) La Sierra                   2   
   64) Ventura                      2       64) La Mirada                   2   
   64) Thousand Oaks                2       70) Edison (Fresno)             1.50
   71) La Canada                    1       71) Sultana                     1   
   71) Buchanan                     1       71) Redondo Union               1   
   71) Poway                        1       71) Golden Valley (Santa Clar   1   
   71) Silverado (CA)               1       71) Santa Teresa                1   
   71) Mayfair                      1       71) Silverado (NV)              1   
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  126        2) Rancho Verde               54.50
    3) San Leandro                 42        4) Long Beach Poly            40   
    5) Centennial                  34        6) Silverado (NV)             32   
    6) St. John Bosco              32        8) Cathedral                  28   
    8) Cathedral Catholic          28       10) Esperanza                  27   
   11) La Quinta                   26       12) James Logan                24   
   13) Simi Valley                 21       13) Rancho                     21   
   15) Oakmont                     20       16) Poway                      18   
   16) Tesoro                      18       18) Armijo                     16   
   18) Canyon (Anaheim)            16       20) Oceanside                  15   
   21) Bonita                      14       21) Oaks Christian             14   
   23) Redondo Union               13       24) St. Joseph Notre Dame      10   
   24) John F. Kennedy (Fremont)   10       24) Ventura                    10   
   24) Loyola                      10       24) Marina (HB)                10   
   24) Nordhoff High School        10       24) Antelope Valley            10   
   24) Vista Murrieta              10       24) Trabuco Hills              10   
   33) Liberty                      9       33) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona   9   
   35) Franklin (Elk Grove)         8.50    36) Serra (Gardena)             8   
   36) Citrus Valley                8       36) Susan Miller Dorsey         8   
   36) Elgin Park Secondary         8       36) Agoura                      8   
   36) Baldwin Park                 8       36) Walnut                      8   
   36) La Costa Canyon              8       44) Carson                      7   
   44) Rancho Cucamonga             7       46) Santiago (Corona)           6   
   46) Pleasant Grove               6       46) Bishop Amat                 6   
   49) Xavier College Prep          4       49) Sage Ridge                  4   
   49) Laguna Creek                 4       49) North Bakersfield High Sc   4   
   49) West Torrance                4       49) Hoover                      4   
   49) Buchanan                     4       49) Pacifica (Oxnard)           4   
   49) California (Whittier)        4       49) Quartz Hill                 4   
   49) Saugus                       4       49) Rancho Buena Vista          4   
   61) Moorpark                     3.50    61) College Park                3.50
   63) Newport Harbor               3       63) Calvin Christian            3   
   63) Peninsula                    3       63) Clovis West                 3   
   63) Palm Springs                 3       68) Corona                      2   
   68) Westlake                     2       68) Carson                      2   
   68) Mater Dei (SD)               2       68) Crescenta Valley            2   
   68) Ayala                        2       74) Del Norte (SDS)             1   
   74) South Pasadena               1       74) Chaffey                     1   
   74) Saguaro HS                   1                                           
    58th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
     Cerritos College Falcon Stadium-Norwalk, CA  - 4/14/2016 to 4/16/2016     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Men 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ameer Webb                   NIKE                      9.90   2.4  1 
  2 Andre De Grasse              Puma-Canada              10.04   2.4  1 
  3 Emmanuel Matadi              Triple Crown             10.05   2.4  1 
  4 Beejay Lee                   Asics                    10.08   2.4  1 
  5 Akeem Haynes                 Brooks                   10.15   2.4  1 
  6 Lamar Hargrove               Tiffin                   10.17   1.7  2  10.163
  7 Kirk Wilson Jr.              Unattached               10.17   1.7  2  10.167
  8 Carl Horsley                 Unattached               10.19   2.4  1  10.182
  9 Remontay McClain             Nike                     10.19   2.4  1  10.186
 10 Calesio Newman               HSI                      10.21   1.7  2 
 11 Vitor Hugo Dos Santos        Brazilian Ol             10.25   1.7  2 
 12 Jahvid Best                  Unattached               10.27   2.4  1 
 13 Brijesh Lawrence             Triple Crown             10.33   2.4  1 
 14 Alex Donigian                Western Wash             10.35   1.7  2 
 15 Albert Huntley               Altis                    10.40   1.7  2  10.398
 16 Tomoya Baba                  LALL AC                  10.40   1.7  2  10.399
 17 Benjamin Williams            Voleo Athlet             10.45   1.7  2 
 18 Takumi Kuki                  NTN Japan                10.58   1.7  2 
 
Event 103  Men 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ameer Webb                   NIKE                     19.91   1.0  1 
  2 Jose Carlos Herrera          Mexico-FMAA              20.17   0.9  2 
  3 Beejay Lee                   Asics                    20.23   1.0  1 
  4 Aldemir Junior               Brazilian Ol             20.32   0.9  2 
  5 Curtis Mitchell              adidas                   20.37   1.0  1 
  6 Emmanuel Matadi              Triple Crown             20.44   0.9  2 
  7 Bryshon Nellum               NIKE                     20.48   1.0  1 
  8 Jeremy Dodson                Adidias-Samoa            20.50   1.0  1 
  9 Bruno De Barros              Brazilian Ol             20.53   1.0  1 
 10 Daveon Collins               Seattle Spee             20.55   0.9  2 
 11 Cravon Gillespie             Mt. SAC                  20.60   1.0  1 
 12 Calesio Newman               HSI                      20.74   1.0  1 
 13 Tremaine Harris              Unattached               20.75   0.9  2 
 14 Yousef Al Masrahi            NIKE                     20.87   1.0  1 
 15 Jeffery Deviyon Pendergr     Triplecrown              21.09   0.9  2 
 16 Rubin Williams               Heritage Tra             21.10   0.9  2 
 
Event 105  Men 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ricky Morgan Jr              USC                      46.43   1 
  2 Troy Pollard                 Unattached               46.53   2 
  3 Tyler Brown                  Eastern Mich             46.95   1 
  4 Joel Lynch                   Unattached               46.97   2 
  5 Ceo Ways                     North Caroli             47.00   1 
  6 Korey Thieleke               High Perform             47.06   2 
  7 Chance Tanner                High Perform             47.55   1 
  8 Keith Cleveland Jr.          Unattached               47.63   1 
  9 Pete Lauderdale              Unattached               48.07   2 
 10 Mason Rhodes                 Unattached               49.47   2 
 
Event 107  Men 800 Meter Run INV C/O
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duane Solomon                SAUCONY                1:45.47   1 
  2 Eliud Rutto                  Mid. Tenn. S           1:45.59   1 
  3 Robert Ford                  USC                    1:47.57   2 
  4 Brian Bell                   Houston                1:47.58   2 
  5 Robert Heppenstall           Wake Forest            1:47.65   1 
  6 Prince Mumba                 Santa Monica           1:47.94   2 
  7 Lopez Lomong                 NIKE                   1:48.18   1 
  8 David Torrence               Hoka One One           1:48.33   1 
  9 Tre'Tez Kinnaird             Oklahoma Sta           1:48.43   2 
 10 Simon Holden                 Wake Forest            1:48.67   2 
 11 Abraham Alvarado             Stanislaus S           1:48.82   1 
 12 Ryan Martin                  Asics                  1:49.62   1 
 13 Richard Jones                SRA                    1:50.12   2 
 14 Abdulaziz Mohammed           Saudi                  1:54.22   1 
 
Event 125  Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnathan Cabral             Unattached               13.35   1.9  1 
  2 Mikel Thomas                 Altis-Trinidad           13.40   1.9  1 
  3 Isaac Williams               Houston                  13.43   1.9  1 
  4 Ashton Eaton                 NIKE                     13.48   1.9  1 
  5 Ronald Brookins              Unattached               13.57   1.9  1 
  6 Myles Hunter                 Minnesota St             13.64   2.4  2 
  7 Teivaskie Lewin              South Dakota             13.66   2.4  2 
  8 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade                 13.76   2.4  2 
  9 Pedro Bustamante             Mexico-FMAA              13.79   2.4  2 
 10 Logan Taylor                 Double Pilla             13.82   1.9  1 
 11 Siddhanth Thingalaya         Evo Track Cl             13.91   2.4  2 
 12 Paul Lyons                   Sacramento S             13.93   1.9  1 
 13 Vincent Wyatt                Western Kent             13.95   2.4  2 
 14 N'Aithan Scott               Brooks                   14.29   2.4  2 
 
Event 127  Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khallifah Rosser             Cal St. Los              49.27   1 
  2 Jeshua Anderson              Unattached               49.54   1 
  3 Jordin Andrade               Cabo Verde               49.99   1 
  4 Eric Alejandro               Unattached               50.11   1 
  5 CJ Allen                     Washington S             50.26   2 
  6 Keyunta Hayes                Altis                    50.39   1 
  7 Kenneth Medwood              Evo Track Cl             50.50   1 
  8 Jermel Kindred               Unattached               50.78   2 
  9 Ka Chun Chan                 Hong Kong Na             50.88   2 
 10 Michael Tinsley              adidas                   51.03   1 
 11 Kenny Selmon                 North Caroli             51.14   1 
 12 David Voland                 Unattached               51.52   2 
 13 Tomoharu Kino                Toho Bank (JPN)          52.35   2 
 14 Jarvis Harris                Unattached               52.56   2 
 15 Maurice Jones                Unattached               53.23   2 
 16 Javonte Lipsey               North Caroli             54.89   2 
 
Event 129  Men 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'A'                       38.91   1 
  2 Altis  'A'                                            38.95   1 
  3 HSI  'A'                                              39.02   1 
  4 Houston  'A'                                          39.20   1 
  5 Altis  'B'                                            39.34   1 
  6 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 39.66   1 
  7 Mt. SAC  'A'                                          39.87   2 
  8 Houston  'C'                                          39.93   2 
  9 Hong Kong National Team  'A'                          40.10   1 
 10 Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'B'                       40.26   2 
 11 Illinois  'A'                                         40.50   2 
 12 Minnesota State  'A'                                  40.60   2 
 13 Triple Crown ESC  'A'                                 40.72   2 
 14 Eastern Michigan  'A'                                 40.82   2 
 
Event 131  Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Carolina  'A'                                 3:06.11   1 
  2 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:06.32   1 
  3 Sequoias  'A'                                       3:07.53   1 
  4 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:09.35   1 
  5 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:12.96   2 
  6 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:13.75   2 
  7 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:14.25   2 
  8 Houston  'A'                                        3:14.63   1 
 -- North Dakota State  'A'                                 DNF   2 
 
Event 201  Women 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jenna Prandini               Puma                     10.95   1.7  1 
  2 Hannah Cunliffe              Oregon                   10.99   1.7  1 
  3 Miki Barber                  TAG                      11.10   1.7  1 
  4 Kim Duncan                   Nike                     11.11   1.7  1 
  5 Jasmine Todd                 Oregon                   11.20   1.7  1 
  6 Ariana Washington            Oregon                   11.24   1.3  2 
  7 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached               11.26   1.7  1 
  8 Schillonie Calvert           Jamaica                  11.34   1.3  2 
  9 Octavious Freeman            adidas                   11.37   1.7  1 
 10 Jodie Williams               Addidas-GBE              11.38   1.3  2 
 11 Mandy White                  HSI                      11.42   1.7  1 
 12 Shai-Anne Davis              Alts                     11.43   1.3  2 
 13 Tawanna Meadows              Codrington E             11.54   1.3  2 
 -- Jessica Davis                adidas                      FS   1.3  2 
 
Event 203  Women 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Deajah Stevens               Oregon                   22.61   1.2  2 
  2 Hannah Cunliffe              Oregon                   22.71   1.2  2 
  3 Ella Nelson                  Puma-Australia           22.72   1.9  1 
  4 Phyllis Francis              NIKE                     22.79   1.9  1 
  5 Jodie Williams               Addidas-GBE              22.89   1.9  1 
  6 Deanna Hill                  USC                      22.94   1.2  2 
  7 Kim Duncan                   Nike                     23.01   1.9  1 
  8 Tynia Gaither                USC                      23.18   1.2  2 
  9 Franciela Davide             Brazilian Ol             23.30   1.9  1 
 10 Mahagony Jones               New Balance              23.34   1.2  2 
 11 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     23.43   1.9  1 
 12 DeeDee Trotter               Run4People               23.56   1.2  2 
 13 Bianca Knight                adidas                   23.62   1.2  2 
 14 Octavious Freeman            adidas                   23.63   1.9  1 
 
Event 205  Women 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendall Ellis                USC                      51.82   2 
  2 Geisa Coutinho               Brazilian Ol             51.88   1 
  3 Jasmine Blocker              Tulane                   52.05   2 
  4 Kendall Baisden              adidas                   52.55   1 
  5 Shapri Romero                Unattached               52.64   2 
  6 Ciara Short                  Unattached               52.74   2 
  7 Carol Rodriiguez             TMBTC                    53.14   2 
  8 Lilla McMillan               Tulane                   53.61   2 
  9 Brianna Tate                 Unattached               53.79   1 
 10 Monica Hargrove              Unattached               53.81   1 
 11 Madeline Kopp                Duke                     53.89   2 
 12 Vanessa Jones                Altis                    54.20   1 
 13 Asami Chiba                  Toho Bank (JPN)          54.84   2 
 
Event 207  Women 800 Meter Run INV C/O
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Roesler                Nike                   2:01.54   1 
  2 Kaela Edwards                Oklahoma Sta           2:01.97   1 
  3 Raevyn Rogers                Oregon                 2:02.81   1 
  4 Kendra Chambers              Unattached             2:03.38   1 
  5 Carsyn Koch                  Cedarville             2:03.58   2 
  6 Jessica Smith                NIKE                   2:03.89   1 
  7 Annie Leblanc                Oregon                 2:03.90   2 
  8 Clara Nichols                Oklahoma Sta           2:04.45   2 
  9 Rose-Anne Galligan           New Balance            2:04.50   2 
 10 Shelby Houlihan              Nike                   2:04.91   1 
 11 Molly Ludlow                 SAUCONY                2:05.07   1 
 12 Raquel Lambdin               Unattached             2:05.73   2 
 13 Lindsey Butterworth          Valley Royal           2:06.14   1 
 14 Emily Dudgeon                Edinburgh AC           2:06.21   1 
 15 Shea Collinsworth            BYU                    2:06.77   1 
 16 Helen Crofts                 Valley Royal           2:07.21   2 
 
Event 225  Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cindy Ofili                  Michigan                 12.66   2.0  1 
  2 Angela Whyte                 Unattached               12.81   2.9  2 
  3 Janay DeLoach                Nike                     12.90   2.0  1 
  4 Christie Moerman             Legacy Athle             12.96   2.9  2 
  5 Jade Barber                  USA                      13.00   2.0  1 
  6 Sasha Wallace                Oregon                   13.01   2.0  1 
  7 Melia Cox                    Boogiefast TC            13.03   2.9  2 
  8 Ayako Kimura                 Japan                    13.04   2.9  2  13.032
  9 Alaysha Johnson              Oregon                   13.04   2.9  2  13.037
 10 Hitomi Shimura               Toho Bank (JPN)          13.06   2.9  2 
 11 Candice Price                TAG                      13.10   2.0  1 
 12 Deborah John                 Unattached               13.14   2.0  1 
 13 Brianne Thiesen              NIKE                     13.15   2.0  1 
 14 Sirena Alise                 Wes Williams             13.24   2.0  1 
 15 Jasmyne Graham               USC                      13.28   2.9  2 
 16 Kaylon Eppinger              Altis                    13.29   2.9  2 
 17 Tiana Davis                  Unattached               18.15   2.9  2 
 -- Taylor Pegram                UNLV                       DNF   2.0  1 
 
Event 227  Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaide Stepter                USC                      55.90   1 
  2 Amalie Iuel                  USC                      56.37   1 
  3 Nicole Leach                 TAG                      57.96   2 
  4 Jessica Gelibert             Western Kent             58.12   1 
  5 Gianna Woodruff              Unattached               58.36   1 
  6 Christine Spence             Unattached               59.01   1 
  7 Josanne Lucas                Trinidad & T             59.11   1 
  8 Morgan Milbrath              North Dakota             59.13   2 
  9 Liz Harper                   Washington S             59.39   1 
 10 Dandadeua Da silva           Powerade                 59.58   2 
 11 Sami Michell                 Michigan                 59.77   2 
 12 Jennifer Grossarth           Italy                  1:00.28   2 
 13 Satomi Kobukura              Niigata Albirex        1:00.37   1 
 14 Stephanie Blumm              Sacramento S           1:01.17   2 
 
Event 229  Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           42.68   1 
  2 Boogiefast TC  'A'                                    43.25   1 
  3 HSI  'A'                                              43.55   1 
  4 Altis  'A'                                            43.61   1 
  5 Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'A'                       44.57   1 
  6 TAG  'A'                                              45.04   1 
  7 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 45.35   1 
  8 Colorado  'A'                                         45.38   2 
  9 Houston  'A'                                          45.53   2 
 -- Washington St.  'A'                                      DQ   2  Zone 2
 -- UNLV  'A'                                                DQ   2  Zone 3
 -- Oregon  'B'                                              DQ   2 
 
Event 231  Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TMBTC  'A'                                          3:32.52   1 
  2 Duke  'A'                                           3:35.07   1 
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     3:36.36   2 
  4 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:36.76   1 
  5 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:37.60   1 
  6 Colorado  'A'                                       3:37.99   1 
  7 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:39.49   2 
  8 Tulane  'A'                                         3:40.45   2 
  9 Houston  'A'                                        3:40.88   2 
 10 North Dakota State  'A'                             3:41.08   1 
 11 Western Michigan  'A'                               3:42.31   2 
 12 UNLV  'A'                                           3:42.90   2 
 13 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:47.23   2 
 
Event 300  Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Michael Norman               Vista Murrie             10.27  -1.2  10   
  2 Isaiah Diego-Williams        Serra (Garde             10.59  -1.2   8   
  3 Devion Clayton               Silverado                10.72  -1.2   6   
  4 Nathen Francisco             James Logan              10.77  -1.2   4   
  5 Damion Lee                   Palm Springs             10.80  -1.2   3   
  6 Roshard Williams             Eleanor Roos             10.84  -1.2   2   
  7 Michael Dean                 Chaffey                  10.85  -1.2   1   
  8 Daniel Stokes                Diamond Ranc             11.11  -1.2 
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rasaun House                 Rancho Verde             10.76   1.7 
  2 Michael Mitchell             Tesoro                   10.77   1.7 
  3 Myles Webb                   Rio Mesa                 10.84   1.7 
  4 Nick Moore                   Oaks Christi             10.91   1.7 
  5 David Hooks                  Corona                   10.97   1.7 
  6 Jayden Stokes                Del Norte (S             10.97   1.7 
 
Event 302  Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nick Moore                   Oaks Christi             21.48   2.2  10   
  2 Nicholas Agbede              Cathedral                21.70   2.2   8   
  3 Jonathan Warren              Santiago (Co             21.76   2.2   6   
  4 Clinton Spellman             Laguna Creek             21.80   2.2   4   
  5 Jonathan Davis               Rancho                   22.21   2.2   3   
  6 ZaKee Washington             Silverado                22.52   2.2   2   
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Keyon Riley                  Servite                  21.69   2.1 
  2 Nathen Francisco             James Logan              21.71   2.1 
  3 Zion Bowens                  Long Beach P             21.76   2.1 
  4 Chris Shiley                 Citrus Valle             21.77   2.1 
  5 Jesse Audelo                 Cathedral                21.91   2.1 
  6 Maxwell Bessard              Clovis West              22.27   2.1 
  7 Christian Hutton             Oak Hills                33.97   2.1 
 
Event 304  Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ZaKee Washington             Silverado                47.50   10   
  2 Isaiah Cunningham            Rancho Verde             47.68    8   
  3 Jordan Tillis                Franklin (El             48.77    6   
  4 Stefon Goudeau               Cathedral                48.87    4   
  5 Maxwell Bessard              Clovis West              48.87    3   
  6 Tre Harley                   Centennial               49.26    2   
  7 D'Angelo Gunter              Del Norte (S             51.47    1   
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jerone Jackson               Redondo Unio             49.01  
  2 Daveon Howard                Long Beach P             50.44  
  3 Makhai Husband               Palisades Ch             50.49  
  4 Charles Terrazas             Bonita                   50.78  
  5 Nicolas Morse                Westlake                 50.80  
  6 Christian Atangana           North Hollyw             51.77  
  7 Jeranmo Padilla              Monrovia                 52.89  
 
Event 306  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron Kunde                Nordhoff High Sc       1:53.65   10   
  2 Nelson Quintana              Great Oak              1:54.39    8   
  3 Ethan Comeaux                Redondo Unio           1:54.62    6   
  4 Curtis Threlkeld             North Bakersfiel       1:54.64    4   
  5 Casey Cruz                   La Quinta              1:54.86    3   
  6 Gavin Bradley                Ayala                  1:55.05    2   
  7 Ryan Wadhams                 Redondo Unio           1:55.46    1   
  8 David Moreno                 Quartz Hill            1:55.48  
  9 Owen Bishop                  Claremont              1:56.09  
 10 Robert Franklin              Palos Verdes           1:56.14  
 11 Xavier Weaver                Franklin (El           1:56.18  
 12 Trevor Henry                 Bishop Gorma           1:56.77  
 13 Carlos MartinDelCampo        James Monroe           1:57.89  
 
Event 307  Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Frisbie                John F. Kenn           1:53.45  
  2 Camden Smith                 Highland (Pa           1:54.03  
  3 Staines Thomas               Cheyenne Mou           1:54.45  
  4 Nikolas Chapman              University C           1:54.87  
  5 Tristen Thomson              Churchill Co           1:55.20  
  6 Romare Ashford               Cathedral Los An       1:55.44  
  7 Brian Espino                 Silverado              1:56.31  
  8 Daniel Salazar               Covina                 1:56.41  
  9 Justin Sherfey               West Ranch             1:56.54  
 10 Sergio Espinoza              Claremont              1:56.62  
 11 Noah Monroy                  Maranatha Ch           1:56.95  
 12 Cameron Brown                Long Beach P           1:57.21  
 13 Robbie Santoyo               Bishop Amat            1:57.43  
 
Event 310  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Koty Burton                  La Quinta                13.86   1.5  10   
  2 Alan Tantiwassadakran        Walnut                   14.30   1.5   8   
  3 MacLean Conner               Pleasant Gro             14.44   1.5   6   
  4 Devon Alvardo                Rancho Buena             14.47   1.5   4   
  5 Devon Scott-Ford             Peninsula                14.78   1.5   3   
  6 Jaiden Woodbey               St. John Bos             14.85   1.5   2   
  7 Josiah Davis                 Rancho Cucam             15.10   1.5   1   
 
Event 311  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anthony Johnson              Long Beach P             14.68   1.7 
  2 Seth Enochs                  Yucca Valley HS          14.83   1.7 
  3 Savon Scarver                Centennial               14.84   1.7 
  4 Chris Capotosto              Simi Valley              14.93   1.7 
  5 Nathaniel Belden             Ontario Chri             15.49   1.7 
  6 Elijah Huger                 Glen A. Wils             15.83   1.7 
  7 Ryan Pench                   Royal                    15.83   1.7 
  8 Daniel Cervantes             Peninsula                15.85   1.7 
  9 D'Anthony Walcott            Morse                    16.52   1.7 
 
Event 312  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koty Burton                  La Quinta                36.92   10   
  2 Cameron Samuel               Rancho Verde             37.07    8   
  3 Anthony Easter               Eleanor Roos             38.10    6   
  4 Ricky Rodriguez              California (             38.59    4   
  5 Marion Humphrey              Hoover                   38.80    3   
  6 Jeremiah Ruger               Great Oak                38.83    2   
  7 cooper bibbs                 Oceanside                39.85    1   
  8 Savon Scarver                Centennial               39.99  
  9 Devon Scott-Ford             Peninsula                40.15  
 
Event 313  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacLean Conner               Pleasant Gro             38.30  
  2 Caleb Roberson               Bishop Amat              39.48  
  3 Josh Vargas                  North Torran             39.72  
  4 Caleb Stanton                Bonita                   40.22  
  5 Diego Southard               Dana Hills               40.31  
  6 Kiasa Salgado                Santa Barbar             41.29  
  7 LaVonte James                Knight HS                41.33  
  8 Nadeem Yamak                 Santiago (Co             41.80  
  9 Gianni Lyons-Wilson          Oak Hills                42.54  
 
Event 315  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                      41.70   20   
  2 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     41.96   16   
  3 St. John Bosco  'A'                                   41.98   12   
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  42.08    8   
  5 Rancho  'A'                                           42.16    6   
  6 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                                43.19    4   
 -- Centennial  'A'                                         DNF  
 
Event 316  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    42.43   1 
  2 Servite  'A'                                          42.49   1 
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                        42.73   2 
  4 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                              42.75   1 
  5 Laguna Creek  'A'                                     42.77   1 
  6 Silverado (NV)  'A'                                   42.85   2 
  7 Diamond Ranch  'A'                                    42.87   3 
  8 Simi Valley  'A'                                      43.08   3 
  9 Clovis West  'A'                                      43.15   2 
 10 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                  43.20   2 
 11 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    43.42   2 
 12 Chino Hills  'A'                                      43.47   2 
 13 Monrovia  'A'                                         43.48   3 
 14 Morse  'A'                                            43.61   3 
 15 Point Loma  'A'                                       43.77   1 
 16 Palisades Charter  'A'                                43.87   3 
 17 Hoover  'A'                                           44.00   2 
 18 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                 44.09   1 
 19 Knight HS  'A'                                        44.14   1 
 20 Elsinore  'A'                                         44.25   2 
 -- Cathedral  'A'                                          DNF   2 
 
Event 317  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     1:28.02   20   
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                    1:28.30   16   
  3 Rancho  'A'                                         1:28.65   12   
  4 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  1:29.47    8   
  5 Silverado (NV)  'A'                                 1:29.53    6   
 
Event 318  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  1:28.87   1 
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:28.92   1 
  3 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                1:29.31   2 
  4 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   1:29.35   2 
  5 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:30.46   1 
  6 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       1:30.58   2 
  7 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                               1:32.43   1 
  8 James Logan  'A'                                    1:32.70   1 
  9 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                1:32.94   2 
 10 Helix Charter  'A'                                  1:33.20   1 
 11 Downey  'A'                                         1:33.34   2 
 12 Claremont  'A'                                      1:33.76   2 
 -- Chino  'A'                                              DNF   2 
 -- Cathedral  'B'                                          DNF   1 
 -- Harvard Westlake  'A'                                    DQ   2  Zone Violation
 
Event 319  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   3:14.02   20   
  2 Cathedral  'A'                                      3:15.50   16   
  3 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                3:18.82   12   
  4 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            3:19.27    8   
  5 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:20.55    6   
  6 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:22.15    4   
  7 Carson  'A'                                         3:27.11    2   
  8 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                3:28.14  
  9 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                               3:30.87  
 
Event 320  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           3:19.77   3 
  2 La Quinta  'A'                                      3:20.63   1 
  3 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   3:22.00   2 
  4 Loyola  'A'                                         3:22.36   2 
  5 Palisades Charter  'A'                              3:22.44   2 
  6 Alemany  'A'                                        3:23.10   2 
  7 Centennial  'A'                                     3:23.81   2 
  8 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  3:24.05   3 
  9 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             3:24.73   3 
 10 James Monroe  'A'                                   3:25.00   3 
 11 Hoover  'A'                                         3:25.09   1 
 12 Bonita  'A'                                         3:25.37   1 
 13 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  3:25.76   2 
 14 South Hills  'A'                                    3:26.04   1 
 15 Clovis West  'A'                                    3:26.18   1 
 16 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                3:26.26   1 
 17 Rancho  'A'                                         3:26.49   1 
 18 Paramount  'A'                                      3:27.18   1 
 19 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  3:28.18   2 
 20 James Logan  'A'                                    3:30.04   3 
 21 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:31.09   2 
 22 Helix Charter  'A'                                  3:33.21   3 
 23 Garfield  'A'                                       3:39.56   3 
 
Event 324  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claremont  'A'                                     17:26.38   1 
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              17:44.84   1 
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                       17:48.26   1 
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    17:49.31   1 
  5 Buena (Ven)  'A'                                   17:54.49   1 
  6 Hoover  'A'                                        18:00.81   1 
  7 Simi Valley  'A'                                   18:02.48   1 
  8 Indio  'A'                                         18:03.36   1 
  9 Newport Harbor  'A'                                18:06.18   1 
 10 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                           18:06.73   2 
 11 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              18:07.05   1 
 12 San Pasqual  'A'                                   18:08.31   1 
 13 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                               18:14.57   2 
 14 Ventura  'A'                                       18:20.12   1 
 15 Cathedral Los Angeles HS  'A'                      18:21.14   1 
 16 El Camino Real  'A'                                18:21.53   2 
 17 Richard Gahr  'A'                                  18:22.91   2 
 18 California (Whittier)  'A'                         18:26.19   1 
 19 Covina  'A'                                        18:28.02   1 
 20 Quartz Hill  'A'                                   18:29.17   1 
 21 Walnut  'A'                                        18:32.66   1 
 22 Saugus  'A'                                        18:34.78   1 
 23 Whittier  'A'                                      18:35.40   1 
 24 San Pedro  'A'                                     18:40.08   1 
 25 Helix Charter  'A'                                 18:40.43   2 
 26 Valencia  'A'                                      18:44.10   2 
 27 El Toro  'A'                                       18:46.02   2 
 28 South Pasadena  'A'                                18:47.97   2 
 29 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                18:53.79   2 
 30 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 18:59.43   2 
 31 Cerritos  'A'                                      19:09.70   2 
 32 Serrano  'A'                                       19:14.30   2 
 33 Paramount  'A'                                     19:18.40   2 
 34 Glendora  'A'                                      19:19.70   2 
 35 Hart  'A'                                          19:20.10   2 
 36 Yucca Valley HS  'A'                               19:22.22   2 
 37 Bishop Amat  'A'                                   19:28.60   2 
 38 Serra  'A'                                         19:34.94   2 
 39 Laguna Creek  'A'                                  20:42.01   2 
 -- Carlsbad  'A'                                            DQ   2  Ran w/ No Baton
 
Event 326  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             3:31.52   20   
  2 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 3:32.54   16   
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     3:32.69   12   
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                3:33.01    8   
  5 Loyola  'A'                                         3:35.46    6   
  6 James Logan  'A'                                    3:35.65    4   
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:38.57    2   
  8 Great Oak  'B'                                      3:42.68  
 
Event 327  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesoro  'A'                                         3:34.11  
  2 California (Whittier)  'A'                          3:36.72  
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:37.28  
  4 Downey  'A'                                         3:41.64  
  5 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   3:42.04  
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               3:45.38  
  7 Chino  'A'                                          3:55.77  
 
Event 328  Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     10:01.71   20   
  2 Armijo  'A'                                        10:14.58   16   
  3 Great Oak  'B'                                     10:14.98   12   
  4 Agoura  'A'                                        10:16.48    8   
  5 Poway  'A'                                         10:19.30    6   
  6 West Torrance  'A'                                 10:22.04    4   
  7 Corona  'A'                                        10:30.06    2   
  8 Baldwin Park  'A'                                  10:30.97  
  9 University City  'A'                               10:34.12  
 10 Saugus  'A'                                        10:34.97  
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  10:36.41  
 12 St. John Bosco  'A'                                10:36.75  
 13 Ventura  'A'                                       10:39.12  
 14 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                            10:43.46  
 15 Ayala  'A'                                         10:48.31  
 16 Centennial  'A'                                    10:54.22  
 
Event 329  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    1:03.42   20   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:05.54   16   
 -- Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                 DQ  
 
Event 330  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoover  'A'                                         1:03.01   1 
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  1:05.39   1 
  3 Tierra  'A'                                         1:06.34   2 
  4 Covina  'A'                                         1:07.54   1 
  5 Claremont  'A'                                      1:08.09   2 
  6 Walnut  'B'                                         1:10.72   2 
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Zaria Francis                Rio Mesa                 11.50   1.2  10   
  2 Celera Barnes                Santa Ana                11.67   1.2   8   
  3 Ariyonna Augustine           Long Beach P             11.83   1.2   6   
  4 Amanda Van Buren             Vista Murrie             11.87   1.2   4   
  5 Jordyn Tucker                Monrovia                 11.94   1.2   3   
  6 Tatyana Pooler               Rancho Cucam             11.97   1.2   2   
  7 Kierra Davis                 Upland                   12.11   1.2   1   
 -- Lauren Rain Williams         Oaks Christi                FS   1.2 
 
Event 401  Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jasmin Reed                  Serra (Garde             12.00   0.9 
  2 Kayla Richardson             Walnut                   12.05   0.9 
  3 Kyla Richardson              Walnut                   12.12   0.9 
  4 Jada Hicks                   Upland                   12.14   0.9 
  5 Destiny Longmire             Rancho Verde             12.18   0.9 
  6 Jazmyne Frost                Serra (Garde             12.25   0.9 
  7 Azaria Hill                  Golden Valle             12.28   0.9 
  8 Naiah Boardingham            El Camino Re             12.29   0.9 
  9 Jaden Nixon                  San Leandro              12.46   0.9 
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Rain Williams         Oaks Christi             23.07   0.5  10   
  2 Tierra Crockrell             Calabasas                23.98   0.5   8   
  3 Kayla Richardson             Walnut                   24.09   0.5   6   
  4 Ashley Willingham            Los Alamitos             24.53   0.5   4   
  5 Jalyn Harris                 Rancho Cucam             24.59   0.5   3   
  6 Kierra Davis                 Upland                   24.70   0.5   2   
 
Event 403  Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Larisa Enriquez              St. Joseph (             24.60   1.6 
  2 Payton Green                 Centennial               24.82   1.6 
  3 Alexis Sutherland            Corona                   25.02   1.6 
  4 Jenna Mencarelli             Westlake                 25.13   1.6 
  5 Tavajia Richardson           Oak Hills                25.22   1.6 
  6 Ann Caroline Kaseberg        Torrey Pines             25.34   1.6 
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Aldred               Arbor View               55.08   10   
  2 Ashley Willingham            Los Alamitos             55.51    8   
  3 Tavajia Richardson           Oak Hills                56.24    6   
  4 Maya Sharp                   Westlake                 56.36    4   
  5 Jenna Mencarelli             Westlake                 56.42    3   
  6 Kolonnie Green               Great Oak                56.85    2   
  7 Paige Richard                Poway                    57.57    1   
 
Event 405  Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shamaya Flanagan             Quartz Hill              55.96  
  2 Shalee Reynolds              Glendora                 57.17  
  3 Julia Sullivan               Oaks Christi             57.61  
  4 Ann Caroline Kaseberg        Torrey Pines             57.87  
  5 Sydney Groom                 Liberty                  58.39  
  6 Laurel Shepherd              Irvine                   58.99  
  7 Chine Ehiemere               Rancho Verde             59.96  
 
Event 406  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassie Durgy                 Huntington B           2:11.50   10   
  2 Karina Haymore               Centennial             2:11.80    8   
  3 Carolyn Wilson               Oaks Christi           2:12.57    6   
  4 Presley Weems                Hoover                 2:12.67    4   
  5 Kiley McCarthy               Carlsbad               2:13.12    3   
  6 Bianca Alonzo                Marlborough            2:13.63    2   
  7 Trinity Leonard              Redondo Unio           2:14.47    1   
  8 Rylee Bowen                  Sonoma Acade           2:14.63  
  9 Annie Boos                   Claremont              2:15.27  
 10 Sierra Roberson              La Jolla Sen           2:16.97  
 11 Sydney Steely                Hoover                 2:19.24  
 12 Swathi Samuel                Newbury Park           2:26.25  
 
Event 407  Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sakura Roberson              La Jolla Sen           2:11.73  
  2 Katie Camarena               San Juan Hil           2:11.98  
  3 Melissa Tanaka               Long Beach P           2:13.17  
  4 Jennifer Daly                Dana Hills             2:13.28  
  5 Abigail Pradere              Carson                 2:13.68  
  6 Madison Meade                Roseville              2:13.91  
  7 Cayla Etheridge              Santiago (Co           2:14.02  
  8 Ally Talpash                 Great Oak              2:14.71  
  9 Alexis Ford                  Eleanor Roos           2:14.71  
 10 Taylor Lawson                Great Oak              2:15.51  
 11 Danielle Scott               Long Beach P           2:15.95  
 12 Sandra Flores                La Quinta              2:16.01  
 13 Siobhan Rubio                West Ranch             2:16.48  
 14 Kelly Fairchild              Serrano                2:16.96  
 15 Marley Jacobs                Tesoro                 2:17.04  
 16 Kara Smith                   Franklin (El           2:17.22  
 17 Kiyena Beatty                Great Oak              2:19.14  
 
Event 410  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                   13.24   0.9  10   
  2 Jurnee Woodward              Vacaville                13.72   0.9   8   
  3 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                   13.74   0.9   6   
  4 Jada Hicks                   Upland                   14.40   0.9   4   
  5 Charleen Jordan              Green Valley             14.65   0.9   3   
  6 Michelle Nkoudou             Hoover                   14.79   0.9   2   
  7 Baileigh Akins               Monrovia                 14.99   0.9   1   
  8 Shante Robinson              Mira Costa               15.07   0.9 
  9 Danae Dyer                   Temecula Val             15.27   0.9 
 
Event 411  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Emma Kratzberg               Newport Harb             14.53   0.8 
  2 Natasha Feshbach             Santa Barbar             14.62   0.8 
  3 Xjaedah Williams             Oak Hills                14.65   0.8 
  4 Talie Bonds                  Centennial               14.68   0.8 
  5 Tajanique Bell               Steele Canyo             14.78   0.8 
  6 Kyla Horn                    Hoover                   14.80   0.8 
  7 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  14.83   0.8 
  8 Samantha Seaton              Westlake                 15.02   0.8 
  9 Shalee Reynolds              Glendora                 15.56   0.8 
 
Event 412  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                   41.62   10   
  2 Jurnee Woodward              Vacaville                41.68    8   
  3 Emma Kratzberg               Newport Harb             43.43    6   
  4 Breanna Bernard Joseph       Eleanor Roos             43.83    4   
  5 Tajanique Bell               Steele Canyo             44.46    3   
  6 Jaylah Walker                La Sierra                44.73    2   
  7 Tamia Prince                 Mayfair                  44.87    1   
  8 Charleen Jordan              Green Valley             45.75  
 
Event 413  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malia Avila                  Walnut                   44.10  
  2 Cecily Montanez              Franklin (El             44.25  
  3 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard        Calabasas                45.13  
  4 Shyann Reynolds              Glendora                 45.87  
  5 Samantha Seaton              Westlake                 46.07  
  6 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  46.26  
  7 Ayana Eason                  Hoover                   46.27  
  8 Xjaedah Williams             Oak Hills                47.16  
  9 Talie Bonds                  Centennial               47.42  
 
Event 415  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                  46.01   20   
  2 Rio Mesa  'A'                                         46.45   16   
  3 Upland  'A'                                           47.14   12   
  4 Mira Costa  'A'                                       47.57    8   
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                          48.02    6   
  6 Hoover  'A'                                           48.69    4   
  7 Ventura  'A'                                          50.54    2   
 -- Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                    DQ   Zone 3
 
Event 416  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      48.31   1 
  2 Torrey Pines  'A'                                     48.47   1 
  3 Glendora  'A'                                         48.70   3 
  4 Centennial  'A'                                       48.75   3 
  5 Rancho  'A'                                           48.76   3 
  6 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     48.81   1 
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                      48.82   1 
  8 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    48.99   2 
  9 Redondo Union  'A'                                    49.00   1 
 10 San Leandro  'A'                                      49.11   1 
 11 Corona  'A'                                           49.12   2 
 12 Temecula Valley  'A'                                  49.15   2 
 13 Oak Hills  'A'                                        49.31   2 
 14 Monrovia  'A'                                         49.34   1 
 15 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                  49.39   3 
 16 Helix Charter  'A'                                    49.46   3 
 17 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    49.60   2 
 18 William Pete Knight  'A'                              49.76   1 
 19 Palisades Charter  'A'                                49.89   2 
 20 Paramount  'A'                                        50.18   3 
 21 Alemany  'A'                                          50.34   2 
 22 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    50.59   3 
 23 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                51.51   2 
 24 El Segundo  'A'                                       51.74   2 
 -- Simi Valley  'A'                                        DNF   3 
 
Event 417  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                1:38.07   20   
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     1:42.59   16   
  3 Corona  'A'                                         1:42.67   12   
  4 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       1:43.32    8   
  5 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:43.46    6   
  6 Hoover  'A'                                         1:43.74    4   
 
Event 418  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    1:41.98   2 
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                    1:43.39   2 
  3 Rancho  'A'                                         1:43.43   1 
  4 James Logan  'A'                                    1:44.05   1 
  5 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                1:44.56   1 
  6 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   1:44.87   2 
  7 South Pasadena  'A'                                 1:45.77   2 
  8 Alemany  'A'                                        1:45.99   1 
  9 William Pete Knight  'A'                            1:47.08   1 
 10 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:47.54   2 
 11 Ventura  'A'                                        1:48.10   2 
 12 Simi Valley  'A'                                    1:48.32   2 
 13 Claremont  'A'                                      1:48.37   1 
 14 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             1:49.46   1 
 15 Chino  'A'                                          1:55.63   2 
 -- Helix Charter  'A'                                       DQ   2  Zone Violation
 
Event 419  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:51.17   20   
  2 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                               3:51.79   16   
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     3:52.00   12   
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:53.43    8   
  5 La Jolla Senior  'A'                                3:55.40    6   
  6 Hoover  'A'                                         3:58.29    4   
  7 Dana Hills  'A'                                     4:00.36    2   
  8 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:01.83  
 
Event 420  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   3:55.37   1 
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:56.44   2 
  3 Westlake  'A'                                       3:58.02   1 
  4 Corona  'A'                                         3:58.89   3 
  5 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:58.97   2 
  6 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:59.04   1 
  7 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 4:00.47   1 
  8 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       4:00.92   2 
  9 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  4:01.93   3 
 10 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    4:02.01   2 
 11 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           4:03.32   1 
 12 Palo Verde  'A'                                     4:07.84   3 
 13 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   4:07.93   1 
 14 Chino Hills  'A'                                    4:13.18   2 
 15 El Segundo  'A'                                     4:17.29   3 
 16 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               4:17.31   1 
 17 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              4:19.03   3 
 18 Roseville  'A'                                      4:21.39   3 
 -- St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                  DQ   1  Ran on Line
 
Event 424  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittier  'A'                                      21:05.91  
  2 Covina  'A'                                        21:12.07  
  3 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                            21:14.80  
  4 Claremont  'A'                                     21:19.11  
  5 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                          21:20.50  
  6 Brea HS  'A'                                       21:44.28  
  7 University City  'A'                               21:44.87  
  8 Hart  'A'                                          21:48.33  
  9 Flintridge Prep  'A'                               21:49.34  
 10 Chino Hills  'A'                                   21:54.41  
 11 California (Whittier)  'A'                         21:54.68  
 12 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              22:01.76  
 13 Norwalk  'A'                                       22:04.61  
 14 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                22:15.06  
 15 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    22:30.68  
 16 Glendora  'A'                                      22:31.88  
 17 Point Loma  'A'                                    22:39.09  
 18 Hoover  'A'                                        22:41.32  
 19 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                               22:56.13  
 20 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 23:14.44  
 21 Valencia  'A'                                      23:27.82  
 22 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             23:48.28  
 
Event 426  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:01.69   20   
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                4:01.90   16   
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     4:03.67   12   
  4 Westlake  'A'                                       4:04.24    8   
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                        4:05.70    6   
  6 Hoover  'A'                                         4:09.19    4   
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                    4:16.06    2   
  8 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             4:19.30  
  9 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   4:23.93  
 
Event 427  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Logan  'A'                                    4:14.14  
  2 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                          4:16.60  
  3 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    4:18.70  
  4 Clovis West  'A'                                    4:21.14  
  5 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              4:24.12  
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               4:31.10  
  7 Chino  'A'                                          4:52.65  
 
Event 428  Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     11:41.54   20   
  2 Walnut  'A'                                        11:59.92   16   
  3 Great Oak  'B'                                     12:04.74   12   
  4 Ayala  'A'                                         12:10.74    8   
  5 Dana Hills  'A'                                    12:12.70    6   
  6 Great Oak  'C'                                     12:13.17    4   
  7 Serrano  'A'                                       12:14.00    2   
  8 Saugus  'A'                                        12:18.44  
  9 Arcadia  'A'                                       12:22.99  
 10 La Quinta  'A'                                     12:25.88  
 11 Hoover  'A'                                        12:32.48  
 12 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                            12:36.25  
 13 Centennial  'A'                                    12:38.25  
 14 Warren  'A'                                        12:42.84  
 15 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  12:44.50  
 16 Agoura  'A'                                        12:45.37  
 17 Flintridge Prep  'A'                               12:45.88  
 18 Simi Valley  'A'                                   12:46.94  
 19 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                         13:05.40  
 
Event 429  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoover  'A'                                           57.89   20   
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               1:08.02   16   
  3 Mira Costa  'A'                                     1:11.72   12   
 
Event 430  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Pasadena  'A'                                 1:08.86  
  2 Claremont  'A'                                      1:09.95  
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                        1:09.99  
  4 Peninsula  'A'                                      1:17.23  
 
Event 502  Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Derek Pye                    Southwest Sp             11.39   0.7 
  2 Johnny Speed                 Pacific Coas             12.04   0.7 
  3 Malik Muhammad               Unattached               12.37   0.7 
  4 Lionel Johnson               Unattached               13.35   0.7 
  5 F. Eugene Driver III         Trojan MTC               13.93   0.7 
 
Event 503  Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kym Crosby                   USA Paralympic           12.69  -1.5 
  2 Megan Absten                 USA Paralympic           13.40  -1.5 
  3 Liz Willis                   USA Paralympic           14.40  -1.5 
  4 Katie Walker                 USA Paralympic           14.44  -1.5 
  5 Lexi Youngberg               USA Paralympic           15.35  -1.5 
  6 Scout Bassett                USA Paralympic           16.90  -1.5 
  7 Suzanne Arenal               USA Paralympic           17.31  -1.5 
  8 Lacey Henderson              USA Paralympic           18.15  -1.5 
 
Event 505  Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 David Brown                  USA Paralympic           11.07   1.9 
  2 Markeith Price               USA Paralympic           11.42   1.9 
  3 Tyson Gunter                 USA Paralympic           11.44   1.9 
  4 Tim Tanner                   USA Paralympic           11.78   1.9 
  5 Lex Gillette                 USA Paralympic           11.79   1.9 
  6 Josiah Jamison               USA Paralympic           11.92   1.9 
 -- Rolland Slade                USA Paralympic             DNF   1.9 
 -- Wes Williams                 USA Paralympic             DNF   1.9 
 -- Jerome Avery                 USA Paralympic             DNF   1.9 
 
Event 506  Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nick Rogers                  USA Paralympic           11.42   0.8 
  2 Jerome Singleton             USA Paralympic           11.48   0.8 
  3 David Prince                 USA Paralympic           11.57   0.8 
  4 Rob Brown                    USA Paralympic           12.38   0.8 
  5 Desmond Jackson              USA Paralympic           13.28   0.8 
  6 Regas Wood                   USA Paralympic           13.51   0.8 
  7 Aaron Smith                  USA Paralympic           14.19   0.8 
 
Event 517  Women 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tania Fischer                Unattached             2:32.32  
  2 Goldie Daniels               TrojanMaster           2:43.08  
 
Event 518  Men 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Smith                Unattached             2:01.09  
  2 Ray Knerr                    Unattached             2:05.51  
  3 Thomas Beckum                Unattached             2:07.91  
  4 Dave Milner                  Unattached             2:08.66  
  5 Billy Schipper               AndinaEarth.           2:09.77  
 
Event 519  Women 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Joy Upshaw                   Unattached               13.46   1.6 
  2 Colleen Barney               Southern Cal             13.81   1.6 
  3 Elly Mann                    Trojan Masters           13.84   1.6 
  4 Charrie Dickerson            Unattached               15.27   1.6 
  5 Kathy Bergen                 SC Striders              15.70   1.6 
 
Event 522  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    8:00.75  
  2 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              8:02.90  
  3 Arroyo HS  'A'                                      8:05.08  
  4 Walnut  'A'                                         8:06.35  
  5 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   8:09.33  
  6 Damien  'A'                                         8:11.35  
  7 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 8:13.93  
  8 Claremont  'A'                                      8:15.45  
  9 Rancho  'A'                                         8:16.10  
 10 Palisades Charter  'A'                              8:16.29  
 11 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                              8:18.47  
 12 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               8:40.12  
 13 Covina  'A'                                         8:41.39  
 
Event 523  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   9:32.97  
  2 Claremont  'A'                                      9:44.12  
  3 Ventura  'A'                                        9:45.12  
  4 Palo Verde  'A'                                     9:48.51  
  5 Palisades Charter  'A'                              9:52.07  
  6 Chino Hills  'A'                                    9:55.77  
  7 Moorpark  'A'                                       9:56.39  
  8 San Pedro  'A'                                     10:01.25  
  9 Covina  'A'                                        10:04.49  
 10 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             10:07.76  
 11 Roseville  'A'                                     10:21.19  
 
Event 524  Men 1 Mile Run INV C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyson Lambert                Utah Valley            4:17.88  
  2 Pierre Fontanarosa           Academy of A           4:20.31  
  3 Kris Everett                 Academy of A           4:22.54  
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  114        2) Hoover                     80   
    3) Centennial                  64        4) Rio Mesa                   44   
    4) Oaks Christian              44        6) Serra (Gardena)            40   
    7) Long Beach Poly             33        8) Westlake                   28.50
    9) Walnut                      26       10) Upland                     25   
   11) Arcadia                     22       12) Bishop Amat                21   
   12) Rancho Cucamonga            21       14) Palos Verdes               20   
   14) Mira Costa                  20       16) Crescenta Valley           16   
   16) Monte Vista (Danville)      16       16) Del Norte (SDS)            16   
   16) Vacaville                   16       20) Calabasas                  15   
   21) James Logan                 14       22) Corona                     12   
   22) Los Alamitos                12       24) MISSION VIEJO HIGH SCHOOL  11   
   25) El Toro                     10       25) Sonoma Academy             10   
   25) Arbor View                  10       25) Huntington Beach           10   
   25) Rancho Verde                10       25) Canyon (Anaheim)           10   
   25) Ayala                       10       32) Chino                       8   
   32) CHARTER OAK HIGH SCHOOL      8       32) Dana Hills                  8   
   32) Chino Hills                  8       32) Yucaipa                     8   
   32) Peninsula                    8       32) Summit                      8   
   32) Santa Ana                    8       32) Tesoro                      8   
   41) El Camino Real               6.50    42) La Jolla Senior             6   
   42) Oak Hills                    6       42) Saugus                      6   
   42) Etiwanda                     6       42) Clovis West                 6   
   42) Newport Harbor               6       42) Louisville                  6   
   49) Marlborough                  4       49) Monrovia                    4   
   49) Beverly Hills                4       49) Vista Murrieta              4   
   49) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)   4       49) Claremont                   4   
   49) Los Osos                     4       49) Morse                       4   
   57) John Burroughs (Burbank)     3       57) Steele Canyon               3   
   57) Green Valley                 3       57) Paramount                   3   
   57) Carlsbad                     3       57) San Juan Hills              3   
   63) Santiago (Corona)            2.50    64) Calvin Christian            2   
   64) Serrano                      2       64) La Sierra                   2   
   64) Ventura                      2       64) La Mirada                   2   
   64) Thousand Oaks                2       70) Edison (Fresno)             1.50
   71) La Canada                    1       71) Sultana                     1   
   71) Buchanan                     1       71) Redondo Union               1   
   71) Poway                        1       71) Golden Valley (Santa Clar   1   
   71) Silverado (CA)               1       71) Santa Teresa                1   
   71) Mayfair                      1       71) Silverado (NV)              1   
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  126        2) Rancho Verde               54.50
    3) San Leandro                 42        4) Long Beach Poly            40   
    5) Centennial                  34        6) Silverado (NV)             32   
    6) St. John Bosco              32        8) Cathedral                  28   
    8) Cathedral Catholic          28       10) Esperanza                  27   
   11) La Quinta                   26       12) James Logan                24   
   13) Simi Valley                 21       13) Rancho                     21   
   15) Oakmont                     20       16) Poway                      18   
   16) Tesoro                      18       18) Armijo                     16   
   18) Canyon (Anaheim)            16       20) Oceanside                  15   
   21) Bonita                      14       21) Oaks Christian             14   
   23) Redondo Union               13       24) St. Joseph Notre Dame      10   
   24) John F. Kennedy (Fremont)   10       24) Ventura                    10   
   24) Loyola                      10       24) Marina (HB)                10   
   24) Nordhoff High School        10       24) Antelope Valley            10   
   24) Vista Murrieta              10       24) Trabuco Hills              10   
   33) Liberty                      9       33) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona   9   
   35) Franklin (Elk Grove)         8.50    36) Serra (Gardena)             8   
   36) Citrus Valley                8       36) Susan Miller Dorsey         8   
   36) Elgin Park Secondary         8       36) Agoura                      8   
   36) Baldwin Park                 8       36) Walnut                      8   
   36) La Costa Canyon              8       44) Carson                      7   
   44) Rancho Cucamonga             7       46) Santiago (Corona)           6   
   46) Pleasant Grove               6       46) Bishop Amat                 6   
   49) Xavier College Prep          4       49) Sage Ridge                  4   
   49) Laguna Creek                 4       49) North Bakersfield High Sc   4   
   49) West Torrance                4       49) Hoover                      4   
   49) Buchanan                     4       49) Pacifica (Oxnard)           4   
   49) California (Whittier)        4       49) Quartz Hill                 4   
   49) Saugus                       4       49) Rancho Buena Vista          4   
   61) Moorpark                     3.50    61) College Park                3.50
   63) Newport Harbor               3       63) Calvin Christian            3   
   63) Peninsula                    3       63) Clovis West                 3   
   63) Palm Springs                 3       68) Corona                      2   
   68) Westlake                     2       68) Carson                      2   
   68) Mater Dei (SD)               2       68) Crescenta Valley            2   
   68) Ayala                        2       74) Del Norte (SDS)             1   
   74) South Pasadena               1       74) Chaffey                     1   
   74) Saguaro HS                   1

Friday

Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2016 11:12 PM
                          58th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
     Cerritos College Falcon Stadium-Norwalk, CA  - 4/14/2016 to 4/16/2016     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women High Jump Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarissa Cutliff             FIU                    1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Alexandria Florent           Wake Forest            1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Sandra Akachukwu             Western Kent           1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Kiana Davis                  Washington S           1.79m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Erinn Beattie                UC Davis               1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Kelsey English               Colorado               1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Alexus Henry                 UT-Arlington           1.82m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Noocile Jean                 Unattached             1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Leah Carter                  Nevada                 1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Candice Dominguez            Sacramento S           1.77m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Rajon O'Quinn                Colorado               1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Shanice Cannigan             South Dakota           1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Kinsey Minter                Nevada                 1.76m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Women Pole Vault Open-A C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Clark                  Duke                   4.60m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Madison Heath                Duke                   4.30m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Emily Brigham                South Dakota           4.15m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Danielle Brandon             Sacramento S           4.08m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Faryn Wirkus                 Minnesota St           4.11m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  6 Ellie Braidic                Eastern Mich           4.17m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Nicole Casper                McNeese Stat           4.17m         NH            
 -- Anna Benke                   North Dakota           4.15m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open-B C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brittany Stangl              North Dakota           4.05m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Tiziana Ruiz                 Hawaii                 4.07m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 Ashley Thompson              Sam Houston            4.01m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Paige Ridout                 Edmonton Int           3.98m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Natalie Uy                   Eastern Mich           4.05m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  6 Kaitlin Zinsli               Washington             3.92m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  6 Ariel Maroon                 UC Davis               3.91m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  8 Anandae Clark                Eastern Wash           3.98m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Janina Pollatz               Eastern Mich           3.92m         NH            
 -- Klara Lyon                   North Dakota           3.90m         NH            
 -- Katherine Chang              Ulitmate AC            3.65m         NH            
 -- Jennifer Rolph               Grand Canyon           4.01m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Phoenix Smallwood            Lewis                  5.78m      6.06m   3.9  19-10.75 
  2 Amalie Iuel                  USC                    6.15m      6.00m   3.8  19-08.25 
  3 Magali Roche                 Vainqueurs P           6.12m      5.91m  -2.4  19-04.75 
  4 Ayana Gales                  UNLV                   6.07m      5.89m  -2.5  19-04.00 
  5 Tristyn Allen                Sam Houston            5.85m      5.83m  -0.6  19-01.50 
  6 Jasmyne Graham               USC                    6.01m      5.74m  -1.2  18-10.00 
  7 Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw        San Jose St.           5.94m      5.71m  -1.0  18-09.00 
  8 DeShaunda Morrison           Sequoias               5.75m      5.66m   3.4  18-07.00 
  9 Abby Taylor                  Sacramento S           5.76m      5.52m  -3.4  18-01.50 
 10 Khalaya Williams             Sam Houston            5.75m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
 11 Felicienne Axel              Houston                5.79m      5.47m  -2.1  17-11.50 
 12 Kevina Godfrey               Grand Canyon           5.99m      5.42m  -4.1  17-09.50 
 13 Courtney Lord                Sam Houston            5.79m      5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
 14 Tonyecia Burks               Houston                5.84m      5.33m  -0.6  17-06.00 
 14 Paige Lawrence               Houston                5.79m      5.33m  -1.8  17-06.00 
 14 Analisa Huschle              South Dakota           6.09m      5.33m  -4.1  17-06.00 
 17 Janel Francis                Richmond               6.15m      5.31m  -2.6  17-05.25 
 18 Cambree Harbaugh             San Jose St.           5.97m      5.28m  -2.4  17-04.00 
 19 KiAnna Cunningham,           Sequoias               5.75m      5.02m  -0.7  16-05.75 
 
Women Triple Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Amber Cook                   Lewis                 12.30m     12.57m   3.7  41-03.00 
  2 Kiana Davis                  Washington S          12.55m     12.54m   3.3  41-01.75 
  3 Cierra Pulliam               Lewis                 12.45m     12.47m   4.3  40-11.00 
  4 Tonyecia Burks               Houston               12.44m     12.40m   0.6  40-08.25 
  5 Nicole Iloanya               San Jose St.          12.79m     12.35m   4.1  40-06.25 
  6 Greer Alsop                  Washington S          12.67m     12.34m   2.2  40-06.00 
  7 Kayla Warren                 Washington S          12.37m     12.28m   1.7  40-03.50 
  8 Ashley Thompson              South Dakota          12.41m     12.26m   3.0  40-02.75 
  9 Felicienne Axel              Houston               12.25m     12.09m   3.1  39-08.00 
 10 Leocajuan Williams           UT-Rio Grand          12.39m     12.02m   3.0  39-05.25 
 11 Kiare Tanner                 Unattached            12.60m     11.86m   3.3  38-11.00 
 12 Alanna Coker                 Washington            12.31m     11.79m   3.0  38-08.25 
 13 Jasmine McMullin             Western Wash          12.22m     11.76m   6.5  38-07.00 
 14 Tamika Brazzel               Tulane                12.74m     11.70m   2.6  38-04.75 
 15 Ariel Thomas                 Minnesota St          12.23m     11.63m   2.1  38-02.00 
 16 Andrea Olstead               Grand Canyon          12.29m     11.61m   6.1  38-01.25 
 17 Jaleecia Roland              Washington            12.42m     11.05m   2.0  36-03.00 
 
Women Shot Put Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                16.04m     15.30m   50-02.50 
  2 Kristine Hanks               Sam Houston           15.08m     15.14m   49-08.25 
  3 Shelby Gunnells              North Dakota          15.44m     14.48m   47-06.25 
  4 Tarasue Barnett              Grand Canyon          14.88m     14.45m   47-05.00 
  5 Jacquetta Cannon             SMU                   14.71m     14.38m   47-02.25 
  6 Charlinda Ioane              Hawaii                14.92m     14.33m   47-00.25 
  7 Brandi French                Nevada                14.71m     14.28m   46-10.25 
  8 Anna Dubois                  Nevada                14.77m     14.22m   46-08.00 
  9 Kelsey Laufenberg            North Dakota          14.94m     14.04m   46-00.75 
 10 Megan Shaw                   UT-Rio Grand          14.26m     13.87m   45-06.25 
 11 Kassie Nagel                 BYU                   14.68m     13.64m   44-09.00 
 12 Kayla Deering                Michigan              15.50m     13.59m   44-07.00 
 13 Morgan Romey                 Eastern Wash          14.33m     12.63m   41-05.25 
 14 Mikaila Martin               Houston               14.27m     12.55m   41-02.25 
 15 Lane Kadlec                  Lewis                 14.08m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 
Women Discus Throw Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sasha-Gaye Marston           Grand Canyon          48.09m     50.07m     164-03 
  2 Quinn Erickson               Com. Cougars          48.90m     48.15m     158-00 
  3 Megan Shaw                   UT-Rio Grand          46.59m     47.40m     155-06 
  4 Kaitlin Krouse               Washington S          44.66m     44.44m     145-10 
  5 Tochi Nlemchi                SMU                   48.24m     44.43m     145-09 
  6 Cherilyn Hawkins             BYU                   46.87m     44.01m     144-05 
  7 Chrisshnay Brown             Washington S          44.98m     44.01m     144-05 
  8 Nora Monie                   Houston               48.60m     43.99m     144-04 
  9 Kristine Hanks               Sam Houston           44.55m     41.84m     137-03 
 
Men High Jump Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brett Pozolinski             Wis.-Milwauk           2.19m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  2 Jeremy Eckert                Running Room           2.15m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  3 Jules Sharpe                 Unattached             2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Tyler Adams                  Sam Houston            2.18m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Thane Pierson                Washington S           2.16m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Gemikal Prude                Lipscomb               2.18m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  7 Kyle Clancy                  UC Davis               2.14m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  7 Khalil Henry                 Unattached             2.18m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  9 Philippe St-Hilaire          Vainqueurs P           2.13m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 10 Emile Ollivier               Universite d           2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 11 Sean Cate                    Guelph                 2.19m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 11 Frank Veldman                Minnesota St           2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 13 Daniel Onuoha                Sacramento S           2.08m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 14 Jeff DeCock                  Minnesota St           2.16m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Isaac Jean-Paul              Lewis                  2.21m         NH            
 -- Scott Moake                  Utah Valley            2.14m         NH            
 -- Maximilian Cawley            UC Davis               2.08m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open-A C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luigi Colella                NIKE-US Fogg           5.37m      5.35m   17-06.50 
  2 Garrett Larson               Sam Houston            5.40m      5.35m   17-06.50 
  3 Chad Stoermer                Unattached             5.25m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  4 Austin Sodorff               Washington S           5.18m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  5 August Kiles                 Princeton Univ.        5.25m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  6 Chris Williams               Washington             5.32m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  7 Chase Smith                  Washington             5.17m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  8 Noah Zorsky                  Western Stat           5.35m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  9 Peter Chapman                South Dakota           5.20m      4.90m   16-00.75 
 10 Jake David                   South Dakota           5.29m      4.90m   16-00.75 
 10 Larry Still                  Eastern Wash           5.20m      4.90m   16-00.75 
 
Men Pole Vault Open-B C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Wallace                Ulitmate AC            5.35m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Blaise Black                 Washington             5.08m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  3 Erik Jorgensen               South Dakota           4.96m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  4 Preston Perkins              Idaho State            5.07m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  5 Jacob Ruiz                   Cal St. Full           4.90m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Steven Pust                  Unattached             5.08m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 -- Scott Marshall               Grand Canyon           5.11m         NH            
 -- Ashton Summers               Sam Houston            5.07m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Matthew Wyatt                New Zealand            7.67m      7.64m   2.8  25-00.75 
  2 Marquise Corbett             Tiffin                 7.43m      7.62m   4.0  25-00.00 
  3 Elbert Maxwell               Adidas Garde           7.67m      7.61m   0.8  24-11.75 
  4 Bryce Huggins                Sequoias               7.36m      7.57m   3.6  24-10.00 
  5 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon           7.73m      7.42m   4.2  24-04.25 
  6 Joseph Bryant                Mt. SAC                7.78m      7.15m  -0.2  23-05.50 
  7 Donald Scott                 Unattached             7.58m      7.14m   2.5  23-05.25 
  8 Sydney Rush-Dunigan          CTG Developm           7.78m      7.13m   0.9  23-04.75 
  9 Craig Mattox                 Academy of A           7.49m      7.12m   1.2  23-04.50 
 10 Dominic Smallwood            USC                    7.63m      7.07m   0.7  23-02.50 
 11 Kartavius Hamilton           McNeese Stat           7.56m      7.04m   0.3  23-01.25 
 12 Johnny Carter                Academy of A           7.56m      7.02m   0.2  23-00.50 
 13 Robbie Gallaugher            Unattached             7.31m      7.01m  -1.7  23-00.00 
 14 Tyler Ruiz                   Philippines            7.42m      6.96m  +0.0  22-10.00 
 15 Trey Darty                   Stephen F. A           7.38m      6.92m   5.2  22-08.50 
 16 Jeff O'Connell               South Dakota           7.29m      6.85m  -0.9  22-05.75 
 17 Isiah Pittman                Stephen F. A           7.43m      6.84m   0.2  22-05.25 
 18 Cory Barger                  Sacramento S           7.31m      6.75m  -0.4  22-01.75 
 19 Deante Gaines                Idaho State            7.28m      6.67m  -2.8  21-10.75 
 20 Lee Mitchell                 Unattached             7.26m      6.63m   2.7  21-09.00 
 21 Reynaldo Beech               Mt. SAC                6.87m      5.89m  -2.5  19-04.00 
 
Men Triple Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Michael Sandle               Minnesota St          15.37m     16.05m   2.6  52-08.00 
  2 John Lemke                   McNeese Stat          15.62m     15.53m   3.5  50-11.50 
  3 Dominic Smallwood            USC                   15.32m     15.45m   4.8  50-08.25 
  4 Tobi Fawehinmi               UT-Arlington          15.42m     15.10m   3.0  49-06.50 
  5 Luke Plummer                 Central Wash          15.06m     14.91m   5.0  48-11.00 
  6 Deante Gaines                Idaho State           15.40m     14.89m   2.8  48-10.25 
  7 Marcus Ghent                 FIU                   15.31m     14.86m   4.5  48-09.00 
  8 Johnny Carter                Academy of A          15.23m     14.74m   2.6  48-04.50 
  9 Khalil Abdul-Hakim           Idaho State           14.81m     14.71m   3.0  48-03.25 
 10 Alex Campbell                Minnesota St          15.02m     14.66m   3.6  48-01.25 
 11 Colin Paarmann               North Dakota          14.93m     14.59m   1.8  47-10.50 
 
Men Shot Put Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Callaghan               Washington S          16.30m     16.41m   53-10.25 
  2 Trevor Gorwin                Cal St. Full          16.74m     16.16m   53-00.25 
  3 Alejandro Garza              Houston                          16.14m   52-11.50 
  4 Brian Blasey                 North Dakota          16.62m     16.08m   52-09.25 
  5 Richard Casas                Sacramento S          17.07m     15.94m   52-03.75 
  6 Aaron Cunningham             Eastern Wash          16.58m     15.55m   51-00.25 
  7 Kyle Peterson                Sacramento S          16.14m     15.42m   50-07.25 
 
Men Discus Throw Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Craig Merkley                BYU                   52.87m     53.22m     174-07 
  2 James Endsley                Sam Houston           52.09m     52.96m     173-09 
  3 Adam Mahama                  Washington S          48.41m     52.71m     172-11 
  4 Kyle Peterson                Sacramento S          50.53m     51.85m     170-01 
  5 Matthew Bender               UC Davis              52.57m     51.81m     170-00 
  6 Brian Blasey                 North Dakota          50.34m     50.63m     166-01 
  7 Isaac Samuels                UT-Rio Grand          49.22m     50.56m     165-10 
  8 Cameron Brink                Washington S          48.17m     48.87m     160-04 
  9 Jeremy Moore                 Western Oreg          46.35m     48.72m     159-10 
 10 Zachary Oliva                Houston               52.70m     48.66m     159-08 
 11 Dennis Christensen           BYU                   49.58m     47.65m     156-04 
 12 Josh Brown                   Western Oreg          45.32m     44.25m     145-02 
   58th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
     Cerritos College Falcon Stadium-Norwalk, CA  - 4/14/2016 to 4/16/2016     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rylee Bowen                  Sonoma Acade         4:44.97    4:47.26   10   
  2 Amanda Gehrich               Tesoro               4:40.25    4:48.34    8   
  3 Jacquelyn Hill               Etiwanda             5:02.30    4:54.53    6   
  4 Annie Boos                   Claremont            5:04.00    4:56.86    4   
  5 Katie Camarena               San Juan Hil         5:05.24    4:57.96    3   
  6 Bianca Alonzo                Marlborough          5:08.50    4:58.91    2   
  7 Katherine scoville           La Canada            4:45.67    4:59.08    1   
  8 McKenna Brown                La Costa Can         4:55.30    5:00.68  
  9 Bianca Tinoco                Golden Valle         4:57.00    5:01.99  
 10 Kelly Bernd                  Canyon Crest         4:57.00    5:08.70  
 11 Veronica Brtek               Cheyenne Mou         4:48.00    5:09.89  
 12 Taylor Beaudoin              Redondo Unio         5:02.91    5:14.42  
 13 Samantha Aguilar             Redlands Eas         5:04.78    5:15.49  
 14 Taylor Walker                Great Oak            5:04.48    5:15.62  
 15 Ashley Heys                  Saugus               4:59.56    5:17.50  
 16 Desi Stinger                 Great Oak            4:58.69    5:18.59  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Tobin                 El Toro             10:42.00   10:36.07   10   
  2 Jennifer Sandoval            Summit              10:56.00   10:39.46    8   
  3 Ally Palomino                Bishop Amat         10:46.47   10:49.91    6   
  4 Sandra Pflughoft             Great Oak           10:51.24   10:51.72    4   
  5 Olivia Paez                  Bishop Amat         11:10.17   10:53.11    3   
  6 Samantha Hureta              La Mirada           11:20.80   10:55.06    2   
  7 Stephanie Gaskell            Sultana             10:55.00   11:00.27    1   
  8 Alexis Gourrier              Centennial          11:16.00   11:00.81  
  9 Claire Graves                Citrus Valle        10:26.07   11:01.75  
 10 Katie Hansen                 San Juan Hil        10:53.41   11:03.39  
 11 Samantha Barajas             Simi Valley         11:09.67   11:03.89  
 12 Courtney Brenner             Serrano             10:52.16   11:07.79  
 13 Marisa Rodriguez             Indio               10:26.90   11:08.22  
 14 Sarah Holloway               Los Osos            10:55.79   11:10.21  
 15 Sophie Gitlin                Flintridge P        11:26.16   11:14.03  
 16 Renee Phillips               Coronado High Sc    11:11.00   11:20.91  
 17 Gwendolyn Hurtado            Warren              11:07.25   11:23.43  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palos Verdes  'A'                                 9:01.00    9:08.18   20   
     1) Morgan Irish                    2) Jacquelyn Smith                
     3) Camille Hines                   4) Grace Catena                   
  2 Centennial  'A'                                   9:29.00    9:12.24   16   
  3 Great Oak  'B'                                    9:35.00    9:15.84   12   
     1) Skyler Bollinger                2) Sarah Workman                  
     3) Michelle McIntosh               4) Maya Ambroziak                 
  4 Hoover  'A'                                       9:19.00    9:19.98    8   
     1) Ava Weems                       2) Presley Weems                  
     3) Erin Cannon                     4) Sydney Steely                  
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                    9:15.22    9:22.81    6   
     1) Alyssa Ungrady                  2) Taylor Lawson                  
     3) Ally Talpash                    4) Kolonnie Green                 
  6 Walnut  'A'                                       9:27.00    9:24.75    4   
     1) Emma Arriaga                    2) Alexis Newberry                
     3) Karina Galvan                   4) Chloe Arriaga                  
  7 Arcadia  'A'                                      9:21.40    9:28.29    2   
     1) Jasmine He                      2) Eryca Yamane                   
     3) Jessica Moreano                 4) Paige Acosta                   
  8 Newbury Park  'A'                                 9:33.64    9:37.31  
     1) Swathi Samuel                   2) Cailey Remington               
     3) Nicole Burch                    4) Alexa Bolanos                  
  9 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                           9:40.80    9:42.42  
     1) Claire Hobrock                  2) Ameya Patel                    
     3) Lauren Mammini                  4) Elle Waters                    
 10 San Juan Hills  'A'                               9:38.00    9:47.71  
     1) Katie Camarena                  2) Megan Good                     
     3) Heather Johnson                 4) Elle Brandt                    
 11 Hoover  'B'                                       9:45.00    9:57.68  
     1) Amellia Rumore                  2) Emma Langley                   
     3) Caroline Franklin               4) Hannah Perryman                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                   19:55.78   19:52.88   20   
     1) Kiyena Beatty                   2) Nicole Rice                    
     3) Evelyn Mandel                   4) Destiny Collins                
  2 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                      20:13.00   20:19.61   16   
     1) Brooke Starn                    2) Meredith Corda                 
     3) Heidi Fuhriman                  4) Madalyne Coney                 
  3 Bishop Amat  'A'                                 20:43.01   20:42.67   12   
     1) Olivia Paez                     2) Leslie Rivera                  
     3) Gabbie Rivera                   4) Ashley Garnica                 
  4 Yucaipa  'A'                                     21:09.89   20:56.80    8   
     1) Delaney Ellsworth               2) Madison Parr                   
     3) Rachel Gee                      4) Sarah Gee                      
  5 Saugus  'A'                                      20:16.00   20:59.52    6   
     1) Kaylee Thompson                 2) Mariah Castillo                
     3) Emma Bahr                       4) Ashley Heys                    
  6 Great Oak  'B'                                   20:15.51   20:59.84    4   
     1) Alyssa Ungrady                  2) Desi Stinger                   
     3) Taylor Walker                   4) Michelle McIntosh              
  7 Ayala  'A'                                       21:10.00   21:04.82    2   
     1) Sydney Tullai                   2) Ashlyn Barajas                 
     3) Allison Oh                      4) Mikaela Ramirez                
  8 Serrano  'A'                                                21:15.92  
  9 Canyon (Anaheim)  'A'                            21:14.00   21:24.22  
     1) Nikki Zielinski                 2) Brystal Marks                  
     3) Ariana Weyland                  4) Sara Leonard                   
 10 Mira Costa  'A'                                  21:06.00   21:25.50  
     1) Elizabeth Chittenden            2) Sierra Andrade                 
     3) Emily Jones                     4) Alexis Johnson                 
 11 Saugus  'B'                                      21:33.00   21:26.64  
     1) Mackenna Park                   2) Jacqueline Cascione            
     3) Sydney Suarez                   4) Victoria Hodge                 
 12 Great Oak  'C'                                   21:00.92   21:43.66  
     1) Maya Ambroziak                  2) Fatima Cortes                  
     3) Sarah Lyon                      4) Kaylee Saville                 
 13 Centennial  'A'                                  21:31.00   21:45.00  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Davis                adidas                 11.36      11.26   3.9  1 
  2 Mahagony Jones               New Balance            11.54      11.27   3.7  2 
  3 Tynia Gaither                USC                    11.27      11.29   3.9  1 
  4 Ashton Purvis                Unattached             11.50      11.32   3.7  2 
  5 Deanna Hill                  USC                    11.25      11.36   3.9  1 
  6 Dominique' Booker            Shore AC/ Al           11.39      11.37   3.9  1  11.366
  7 Shai-Anne Davis              Alts                   11.33      11.37   3.9  1  11.367
  8 Jadzia Beasley               Western Kent           11.71      11.38   3.4  4 
  9 Latessa Johnson              SMU                    11.58      11.41   3.7  2 
 10 Kennadi Bouyer               Washington             11.53      11.43   3.7  2 
 11 Alexis Ferebee               Alabama Stat           11.44      11.44   3.9  1 
 12 Danielle Barbian             Oregon                 11.46      11.45   3.9  1 
 13 Whitney Rowe                 Seattle Spee           11.50      11.46   3.7  2  11.452
 14 Destiny Smith-Barnett        UNLV                   11.67      11.46   3.4  4  11.459
 15 Natasha Gay                  Triple Crown           11.66      11.52   3.2  3 
 16 Craishia Washington          SMU                    11.77      11.54   3.4  4 
 17 Stephanie Kalu               Nigeria                11.72      11.57   3.4  4 
 18 Drea Austin                  UNLV                   11.63      11.58   3.2  3  11.575
 19 Bria Carter                  Houston                11.51      11.58   3.7  2  11.578
 20 Destinee Brown               USC                    11.43      11.61   3.9  1 
 21 Carly Carper                 South Dakota           11.49      11.62   3.9  1 
 22 Ada Udaya                    Unattached             11.50      11.67   3.7  2 
 23 Iza Daniela Flores H.        Mexico-FMAA            11.58      11.69   3.2  3  11.681
 24 Hafsatu Kamara               ALTIS/Sierra           11.78      11.69   3.4  4  11.688
 25 Gabriella Cantrell           USC                    11.53      11.70   3.7  2 
 26 Anika Charles                Arkansas-Lit           11.91      11.71   2.8  5 
 27 Jessica Harris               Eastern Mich           11.85      11.73   2.8  5 
 28 Aaliyah McKinney             Eastern Mich           11.78      11.75   3.4  4  11.741
 29 Makeya White                 Nevada                 11.75      11.75   3.4  4  11.748
 30 Regyn Gaffney                Washington S           11.71      11.75   3.4  4  11.750
 31 Cecilia Tamayo               Mexico-FMAA            11.65      11.76   3.2  3 
 32 Alisha Rowlee                Oregon                 11.80      11.78   2.8  5 
 33 Melicha Smith                Sam Houston            11.79      11.79   2.8  5  11.785
 33 Alexis Baldwin               UT-Arlington           11.93      11.79   3.2  6  11.785
 35 Peli Alzola                  Western Kent           11.61      11.80   3.2  3  11.798
 35 Camille Deadwiler            UC Riverside           11.91      11.80   2.8  5  11.798
 37 Megan Thompson               Cal St. Los            11.95      11.83   3.2  6 
 38 Rickitha Hicks               Arkansas-Lit           12.04      11.84   1.1  7 
 39 Simone Johnson               McNeese Stat           11.55      11.86   3.7  2 
 40 Analisa Huschle              South Dakota           11.86      11.87   2.8  5 
 41 Alissa Atisme                Utah                   11.78      11.88   3.4  4 
 42 Dikerria Wilson              Alabama Stat           11.64      11.91   3.2  3  11.901
 43 Natsumi McGee                UC Davis               11.91      11.91   2.8  5  11.903
 44 Maegan Moore                 McNeese Stat           11.90      11.94   2.8  5 
 45 Jada Roberson                FIU                    11.99      11.95   3.2  6 
 46 Rebecca Tarbert              Eastern Wash           11.92      11.97   2.8  5 
 47 Danielle Darden              Washington S           11.64      11.99   3.2  3 
 48 Morgan Yeadon                Eastern Mich           12.08      12.03   2.2  8 
 49 KiAnna Cunningham,           Sequoias               12.04      12.05   1.1  7 
 50 Tope Williams                Grand Canyon           11.63      12.12   3.2  3 
 51 Alexis Stewart               Cal St. Full           12.00      12.15   1.1  7 
 52 Alena Gillespie              Utah Valley            12.00      12.18   1.1  7 
 53 Khadija Imara                Mt. SAC                12.32      12.19   2.2  8 
 54 Kevina Godfrey               Grand Canyon           11.93      12.21   3.2  6 
 55 Micayla Coquia               UNLV                   11.97      12.22   3.2  6 
 56 Artia Gunn                   Western Mich           12.03      12.28   1.1  7 
 57 Desiree Horn                 Alabama Stat           11.93      12.29   3.2  6 
 58 Kashae Knox                  Nevada                 12.04      12.30   1.1  7 
 59 Tara Bryant                  Heritage Eli           11.93      12.33   3.2  6 
 60 Erika Lombardo               Eastern Wash           11.95      12.42   3.2  6 
 61 Shian Long                   Mt. SAC                12.50      12.46   2.2  8 
 62 Danielle Epps                McNeese Stat           11.63      12.48   3.2  3 
 63 Victoria Sandoval            Mt. SAC                12.37      12.71   2.2  8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Latessa Johnson              SMU                    23.48      23.07   2.6  2 
  2 Ashton Purvis                Unattached             23.23      23.19   1.1  1 
  3 Ngozi Onwumere               Nigeria                23.24      23.22   1.1  1 
  4 Dominique' Booker            Shore AC/ Al           23.29      23.28   1.1  1 
  5 Kendall Ellis                USC                    23.44      23.32   1.1  1 
  6 Santina Williams             Alabama Stat           23.47      23.34   2.6  2 
  7 Drea Austin                  UNLV                   23.71      23.45   2.0  3  23.444
  8 Ana Holland                  Colorado               23.54      23.45   2.6  2  23.450
  9 Alexis Ferebee               Alabama Stat           23.67      23.46   2.6  2 
 10 Natasha Gay                  Triple Crown           23.42      23.53   1.1  1 
 11 Shapri Romero                Unattached             23.53      23.60   2.6  2 
 12 Iza Daniela Flores H.        Mexico-FMAA            23.73      23.64   2.0  3 
 13 Samantha Dirks               Boogiefast TC          23.89      23.66   2.0  3 
 14 Craishia Washington          SMU                    24.63      23.70   3.4  7 
 15 Ashley Marshall              Barbados               23.18      23.72   1.1  1 
 16 Gabriella Cantrell           USC                    23.34      23.73   1.1  1  23.723
 17 Chioma Agwunobi              Nigeria                22.68      23.73   1.1  1  23.727
 18 Dominique Keel               Washington S           24.04      23.74   1.9  4 
 19 Regina George                Nigeria                24.20      23.77   1.9  4 
 20 Janaya Shorty                Cal St. Full           23.43      23.79   1.1  1 
 21 Paula Smith                  Sam Houston            23.85      23.80   2.0  3 
 22 Taylor Evans                 Altis                  24.12      23.81   1.9  4 
 23 Cameron Pettigrew            USC                    24.62      23.96   3.4  7 
 24 Alissa Atisme                Utah                   24.06      23.99   1.9  4  23.981
 25 Chantel Stennis              Lewis                  23.90      23.99   2.0  3  23.989
 26 Megan Thompson               Cal St. Los            24.59      24.01   2.1  6  24.001
 27 Caitlin Wilson               San Jose St.           24.34      24.01   2.7  5  24.006
 28 Melia Cox                    Boogiefast TC          24.55      24.01   2.1  6  24.007
 29 Analisa Huschle              South Dakota           23.95      24.07   1.9  4  24.063
 30 Peli Alzola                  Western Kent           23.92      24.07   2.0  3  24.065
 31 Anika Charles                Arkansas-Lit           24.63      24.08   3.4  7 
 32 Khadijah Valentine           Western Kent           24.05      24.13   1.9  4  24.123
 33 Carly Carper                 South Dakota           23.82      24.13   2.0  3  24.126
 34 Ada Udaya                    Unattached             23.70      24.13   2.6  2  24.127
 35 Hafsatu Kamara               ALTIS/Sierra           24.52      24.17   2.1  6 
 36 Aaliyah McKinney             Eastern Mich           24.24      24.18   1.9  4 
 37 Jadzia Beasley               Western Kent           24.25      24.23   1.9  4 
 38 Mikaela Adolphus             UC Davis               24.61      24.29   2.1  6 
 39 Morgan Yeadon                Eastern Mich           24.58      24.35   2.1  6 
 40 Jasmine Jones                Eastern Mich           24.46      24.36   2.7  5 
 41 Regyn Gaffney                Washington S           24.31      24.40   2.7  5 
 42 Danielle Darden              Washington S           24.13      24.46   1.9  4 
 43 Alexis Baldwin               UT-Arlington           24.67      24.48   3.4  7 
 44 Mackenzie Beals              Minnesota St           24.63      24.49   3.4  7 
 45 Cecilia Tamayo               Mexico-FMAA            23.95      24.52   2.0  3 
 46 Keanna Moody                 Academy of A           24.56      24.56   2.1  6 
 47 Natsumi McGee                UC Davis               24.59      24.60   2.1  6 
 48 Mary Allen                   Richmond               24.46      24.61   2.7  5 
 49 Brittany Darby               Tiffin                 24.26      24.68   2.7  5  24.673
 50 Tashay Brown                 Colorado               24.54      24.68   2.1  6  24.674
 51 Mandy Nolan                  Houston                24.97      24.72   3.4  7 
 52 Necy Wade                    Washington             24.49      24.85   2.7  5 
 53 Emma Payom                   Evo Track Cl           24.61      24.99   2.1  6 
 54 Erika Lombardo               Eastern Wash           24.45      25.02   2.7  5 
 55 Tope Williams                Grand Canyon           24.38      25.10   2.7  5 
 56 Tara Bryant                  Heritage Eli           24.32      25.21   2.7  5 
 -- Kelli Hardnett               Houston                23.71         FS   2.0  3 
 -- Stephanie Kalu               Nigeria                23.57        DNF   2.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paola Moran                  Mexico-FMAA            52.98      53.49   1  53.482
  2 Regina George                Nigeria                50.80      53.49   5  53.489
  3 Madeline Price               Duke                   53.70      53.53   1 
  4 Maya Long                    Michigan               53.37      53.83   1 
  5 Ayiana Gaines                Western Mich           53.76      53.91   1 
  6 Morgan Milbrath              North Dakota           53.97      53.97   2 
  7 Dandadeua Da silva           Powerade               54.03      54.10   2 
  8 Samantha Dirks               Boogiefast TC          53.20      54.19   1 
  9 Katie Wilson                 Evo Track Cl           53.64      54.27   1 
 10 Chantel Stennis              Lewis                  54.00      54.46   2 
 11 Eileen Gehring               Colorado               54.65      54.48   3 
 12 Alyssabeth DeJerez           Humboldt Sta           55.23      54.50   3 
 13 Cameron Pettigrew            USC                    53.28      54.58   1 
 14 Christiana Ekelem            Washington S           55.49      54.59   4  54.586
 15 Dominique Keel               Washington S           54.69      54.59   3  54.589
 16 Keanna Moody                 Academy of A           54.37      54.60   2 
 17 Jade Gregory                 Richmond               54.57      54.70   2 
 18 Magnolia Howell              TMBTC                  54.36      54.75   2 
 19 MacKenzie Kerr               Duke                   55.02      54.83   3 
 20 Melissa Kitching             North Dakota           55.86      54.84   5 
 21 Alexis Ford                  Washington             55.64      54.96   4 
 22 Kate Novacek                 Wis.-Milwauk           55.16      54.99   3 
 23 Bless Dupeh                  Arkansas-Lit           56.54      55.06   6 
 24 Mikaela Adolphus             UC Davis               55.10      55.19   3 
 25 Taylor Davis                 UT-Arlington           54.04      55.21   2 
 26 Mayorca Young                Houston                55.25      55.46   4 
 27 Alexis Woods                 North Dakota           55.23      55.66   3 
 28 Asha Giles                   UC Riverside           54.78      55.70   3 
 29 Morgan Love                  Cal St. Full           56.70      55.85   6  55.841
 30 Elysia Mitchell              Unattached             53.93      55.85   1  55.847
 31 Noelle Abboud                UC Riverside           55.59      55.91   4 
 32 Tashauna Yapchung            Western Kent           55.63      55.93   4 
 33 Carolyn Birkenfeld           Washington             56.00      56.14   5 
 34 Dasia Rolfe                  UT-Arlington           55.65      56.20   4  56.191
 35 Gabrielle Scott              Unattached             56.56      56.20   6  56.200
 36 Joy Weems                    Sacramento S           55.76      56.24   5 
 37 Sharniece King               FIU                    55.92      56.54   5 
 38 Ariel Terrell                Western Kent           56.57      56.83   6 
 39 Caitlin Wilson               San Jose St.           55.24      56.86   3 
 40 Joyclyn Arrington            Mt. SAC                56.70      56.94   6 
 41 Samantha Sweet               Utah Valley            55.42      56.95   4 
 42 Brooke Ireland               South Dakota           55.75      56.99   5 
 43 Khadesha James               Eastern Mich           55.67      57.06   4 
 44 Flavia De Lima               Brasil                 54.42      57.08   2 
 45 Rhianna Williams             Utah                   54.46      57.16   2 
 46 Kendahl Gaines               Cal Poly Pom           56.45      57.32   6 
 47 Jhaylen Ball                 Mt. SAC                56.38      57.37   6 
 48 Robyn Banks                  Tiffin                 55.91      57.52   5 
 49 Mistic Scott                 Academy of A           55.69      57.79   5 
 50 Schae Graham                 Academy of A           55.63      58.10   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Agnes Abu                    Mid. Tenn. S         2:05.71    2:07.21   1 
  2 Victoria Tachinski           Stride Ahead         2:06.88    2:07.49   1 
  3 Susan Aneno                  Mid. Tenn. S         2:05.94    2:08.11   1 
  4 Ali Eisenbeiss               Utah                 2:07.12    2:08.87   1 
  5 Hanna Hermansson             Marymount (C         2:06.93    2:09.13   1 
  6 Mikaela Smith                USC                  2:07.71    2:09.19   1 
  7 Madeleine Kelly              Toronto              2:07.59    2:09.52   1 
  8 Amy Andrushko                North Dakota         2:08.18    2:09.89   2 
  9 Natalie Geiger               Toronto              2:07.14    2:10.06   1 
 10 Holly Archer                 SMU                  2:09.29    2:10.22   2 
 11 Camry Grigsby                Sam Houston          2:09.68    2:10.37   2 
 12 Tamerah Gorham               UT-Arlington         2:08.63    2:10.40   2 
 13 Chante Roberts               Adams State          2:06.35    2:11.06   1 
 14 Miranda Menzies              UNLV                 2:12.99    2:11.08   4 
 15 Auzsane Crowe-Carter         UNLV                 2:07.02    2:11.15   1 
 16 Rianna Goins                 UC Davis             2:08.45    2:11.16   2 
 17 Samantha Woodford            Lipscomb             2:13.56    2:11.68   4 
 18 Suzie Van De Grift           Western Oreg         2:12.89    2:11.76   3 
 19 Svetlana Martynova           Ottawa               2:07.78    2:11.82   1 
 20 Rochelle Nadreau             UC Davis             2:12.30    2:11.95   3 
 21 Madelyn Brooks               BYU                  2:07.14    2:12.06   1 
 22 Haley Kruger                 Minnesota St         2:09.94    2:12.08   2 
 23 Jenny Guibert                North Dakota         2:10.29    2:12.16   2 
 24 Mandy Chitwood               UNLV                 2:09.79    2:12.20   2 
 25 Olivia Esbenshade            Cedarville           2:10.83    2:12.32   3 
 26 Kaebe Oya                    Japan                           2:12.36   3 
 27 Grace Englund                Utah                 2:10.58    2:12.71   2 
 28 Amairany Cruz                IUPUI                2:13.75    2:12.75   4 
 29 Allison Aafedt               Utah                 2:11.87    2:12.76   3 
 30 Amanda Garcia                Sacramento S         2:08.88    2:12.80   2 
 31 Latricia Brooks              UT-Arlington         2:11.78    2:12.97   3 
 32 Briana McCall                Sam Houston          2:09.76    2:13.01   2 
 33 Zoe Mead                     Lewis                2:12.23    2:13.10   3 
 34 Jessica Adamson              Tulane               2:10.04    2:13.17   2 
 35 Hannah Edwards               Sacramento S         2:11.49    2:13.24   3 
 36 Anamarija Petters            UT-Arlington         2:12.85    2:13.34   3 
 37 Katie Nicholls               Idaho State          2:09.37    2:13.35   2 
 38 Rebekah Ent                  USC                  2:11.90    2:13.37   3 
 39 Ashley Kittle                Sacramento S         2:11.94    2:13.73   3 
 40 Megan Allen                  Minnesota St         2:13.88    2:14.00   4 
 41 Brandee Ebert                Alabama Stat         2:10.33    2:14.03   2 
 42 Taylor Gomez                 Utah Valley          2:12.05    2:14.14   3 
 43 Bailey Beeson                Western Oreg         2:13.38    2:14.46   4 
 44 Jenna Wyns                   Eastern Mich         2:10.75    2:14.66   2 
 45 Taylor Stepanski             Saginaw Vall         2:07.64    2:15.34   1 
 46 Emily Antonino               UC Davis             2:13.06    2:15.61   4 
 47 Emma Stahr                   San Francisc         2:07.75    2:16.28   1 
 48 Shantia Wilson               Alabama Stat         2:11.19    2:17.01   3 
 49 Paige Cardiff                Southern Uta         2:13.65    2:17.86   4 
 50 Dana Clausen                 Wis.-Milwauk         2:12.93    2:18.81   4 
 51 Rachel Glynn                 USC                  2:12.27    2:19.78   3 
 52 Ashley Linton                Tiffin               2:12.07    2:21.18   3 
 53 Natasha Strickland           USC                  2:13.25    2:22.75   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Lazarchick           Wake Forest          4:23.26    4:21.53   1 
  2 Faith Makau                  UC Riverside         4:22.35    4:22.18   1 
  3 Amanda Corbosiero            Richmond             4:22.47    4:22.20   1 
  4 Chloe Berlioux               Sacramento S         4:23.18    4:22.39   1 
  5 Danielle Pfeifer             Michigan             4:24.10    4:22.97   1 
  6 Holly Archer                 SMU                  4:23.62    4:23.05   1 
  7 Emily Gapinski               St. Thomas (         4:26.76    4:23.25   1 
  8 Peyton Bilo                  Cal Poly             4:27.23    4:23.30   1 
  9 Katie Izzo                   Cal Poly             4:22.95    4:23.44   1 
 10 Kristi Rush                  BYU                  4:29.50    4:23.90   2 
 11 Devon Hoppe                  Michigan             4:29.07    4:24.07   2 
 12 Alondra Negron               Cacique Runn         4:22.54    4:24.23   1 
 13 Natalie Cizmas               Eastern Mich         4:31.00    4:24.83   2 
 14 Kayla de Bondt               Loyola Marym         4:23.71    4:25.03   1 
 15 Olivia Watt                  Chico State          4:22.80    4:25.31   1 
 16 Ashleigh Warner              BYU                  4:28.00    4:25.54   2 
 17 Tabor Scholl                 Unattached           4:27.50    4:25.87   2 
 18 Estefany Paredes R.          Mexico-FMAA          4:33.48    4:26.18   4 
 19 Erica Birk                   BYU                  4:28.00    4:26.31   2 
 20 Laura Labuschaigne           South Alabam         4:30.21    4:26.86   2 
 21 Kieran Casey                 Indianapolis         4:29.00    4:27.06   2 
 22 Rebekah Ent                  USC                  4:29.41    4:27.72   2 
 23 Arantza Hernandez            UAEMEX MEXIC         4:29.40    4:28.36   2 
 24 Joan Maritim                 Campbell             4:29.40    4:28.44   2 
 25 Spencer Moore                UNLV                 4:31.15    4:29.18   2 
 26 Taylor Stepanski             Saginaw Vall         4:32.91    4:29.23   3 
 27 Taylor Clevinger             Richmond             4:24.90    4:29.26   1 
 28 Honor Walmsley               Toronto              4:26.11    4:30.47   1 
 29 Hannah Olson                 Minnesota-Du         4:30.89    4:30.48   2 
 30 Alma Delia Cortes G.         Mexico-FMAA          4:36.00    4:30.59   3 
 31 Gina McNamara                Michigan             4:25.00    4:30.93   1 
 32 Sydney Meyers                Eastern Mich         4:31.00    4:31.48   2 
 33 Katerina Berdousi            USC                  4:30.43    4:31.88   2 
 34 Kellian Hunt                 Biola                4:36.95    4:31.89   4 
 35 Erika Veidis                 Cal Poly             4:31.34    4:31.93   3 
 36 Weronika Pyzik               San Francisc         4:32.00    4:32.09   3 
 37 Kate Jamboretz               San Francisc         4:24.92    4:32.56   1 
 38 Haley Preschutti             Richmond             4:33.06    4:32.97   3 
 39 Ali Teliha                   St. Mary's (         4:33.79    4:33.21   3 
 40 Jasmine Nesbitt              Utah Valley          4:34.33    4:33.35   3 
 41 Daryl Phill                  San Francisc         4:33.14    4:33.45   3 
 42 Lauren Silacci               Metro State          4:34.89    4:34.28   3 
 43 Morgan Pedrick               The Masters          4:36.45    4:35.15   4 
 44 Shevaun Ames                 Utah Valley          4:39.91    4:35.40   4 
 45 Brittany Mendelson           Central Conn         4:34.03    4:35.99   3 
 46 Shanoah Souza                SMU                  4:35.51    4:37.06   3 
 47 Sierra Ungerman              Cal St. Full         4:33.28    4:39.02   3 
 48 Tatiana Gillick              Humboldt Sta         4:34.57    4:39.25   3 
 49 Katie Nicholls               Idaho State          4:25.50    4:39.34   4 
 50 Claire Gilbert               Western Mich         4:39.73    4:41.33   4 
 51 Allie Wright                 IUPUI                4:40.16    4:41.55   4 
 52 Alexia Chapman               Colorado Mes         4:40.34    4:41.61   4 
 53 Emily Taylor                 Cal St. Full         4:36.21    4:44.94   4 
 54 Josie Riggs                  Southern Uta         4:38.18    4:52.53   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caroline Kurgat              Alaska Ancho        16:46.49   16:30.85   1 
  2 Nora L. Jimenez R.           Mexico-FMAA         16:56.33   16:32.41   1 
  3 Noora Wallenius              Arkansas-Lit        16:44.39   16:32.78   1 
  4 Corinne Florie               Michigan            16:48.08   16:36.76   1 
  5 Polina Carlson               Brooks              16:44.00   16:37.83   1 
  6 Hannah McInturff             Utah                16:51.00   16:38.05   1 
  7 Karis Jochen                 Texas A&M           16:39.72   16:39.62   1 
  8 Mary Kriege                  Santa Clara         16:37.68   16:40.01   1 
  9 Elsa Racasan                 Rice                16:49.00   16:41.56   1 
 10 Gladys David                 Mid. Tenn. S        16:42.42   16:44.07   1 
 11 Joan Maritim                 Campbell            17:25.27   16:45.09   2 
 12 Jaclyn Solimine              UMass Lowell        16:50.00   16:45.78   1 
 13 Christine Hoffmann           UC Davis            17:06.09   16:48.72   2 
 14 Darby Gilfillan              Colorado St.        16:44.83   16:48.77   1 
 15 Emily Harris                 Missouri Sou        16:56.23   16:50.19   1 
 16 Katherine Receveur           Indiana U           16:51.00   16:52.04   1 
 17 Maddie Westerhoff            Butler              16:51.24   16:52.76   1 
 18 Elizabeth Kiblinger          Maryville (M        16:47.62   16:54.03   1 
 19 Emma Kusch Dahle             North Dakota        17:02.92   16:54.14   1 
 20 Brooke Kingma                Lipscomb            16:49.51   16:54.59   1 
 21 Nikki Regalado               UNLV                           16:54.66   2 
 22 Rachel King                  South Dakota        16:55.00   16:55.01   1 
 23 Barbara Lee Ball             Lipscomb            16:48.86   16:55.24   1 
 24 Madeline Britton             Xavier (Ohio        16:53.12   16:55.64   1 
 25 Devon Bortfeld               Washington S        17:03.64   16:56.03   1 
 26 Jasmine Torres               Texas Tech          17:22.05   16:58.17   2 
 27 Jessica Janecke              Grand Valley        17:01.75   16:58.23   1 
 28 Megan West                   South Dakota        17:18.16   16:58.87   2 
 29 Agnes Sjostrom               SMU                 16:56.85   16:59.02   1 
 30 Jasmine Nesbitt              Utah Valley         17:42.68   17:03.54   2 
 31 Laura Young                  BYU                 17:03.13   17:07.23   2 
 32 Dakotah Bullen               Northern Sta        17:13.51   17:07.38   2 
 33 Jaci Smith                   Air Force           17:43.18   17:08.82   2 
 34 Madelyn Vorgitch             Loyola Marym        17:18.53   17:09.44   2 
 35 Hannah Campbell              Malone              17:01.77   17:14.38   1 
 36 Anneke Grogan                SMU                 17:20.02   17:14.94   2 
 37 Danielle Benztley            Eastern Mich        17:28.58   17:15.17   2 
 38 Cashlee Rayas                Dallas Bapti        17:24.18   17:15.62   2 
 39 Kristen Bonsor               Lewis               17:04.24   17:15.64   1 
 40 Ali Kallner                  Colorado St.        16:55.00   17:18.63   1 
 41 Cynthia Torres               Missouri Sou        17:30.04   17:19.19   2 
 42 Aly Coughlin                 Tarleton Sta        17:25.64   17:19.35   2 
 43 Halie Mechels                South Dakota        17:25.94   17:19.48   2 
 44 Presli Hutchison             Idaho State         17:05.23   17:26.07   2 
 45 Katja Woelfl                 McNeese Stat        17:18.31   17:27.32   2 
 46 Josie Brown                  Washington S        17:37.31   17:30.75   2 
 47 Emily Sanchez                UC Riverside        17:18.00   17:30.84   2 
 48 Samantha Anderson            South Dakota        17:40.83   17:35.37   2 
 49 Gina Wood                    Stanislaus S        17:27.00   17:35.75   2 
 50 Gina Genco                   Xavier (Ohio        17:35.13   17:36.34   2 
 51 Angie Nickerson              Southern Uta        17:30.31   17:37.10   2 
 52 Justine Anthony              SMU                 17:32.48   17:38.17   2 
 53 Allie Morris                 UMass Lowell        17:05.00   17:39.87   2 
 54 Weslie Totten                UC Riverside        17:08.28   17:45.11   2 
 55 Samantha Garcia              Loyola Marym        17:32.14   17:45.63   2 
 56 Carly Pederson               Northern Ill        17:43.87   17:46.82   2 
 57 Allison Sinning              Xavier (Ohio        17:29.30   17:47.37   2 
 58 Maxine Goyette               UC Santa Bar        17:00.00   17:48.31   1 
 59 Anna Olesinski               Air Force           17:50.00   17:53.44   2 
 60 Ashley Tyndall               Southern Uta        17:32.70   18:17.26   2 
 61 Emma Newton                  Tulane              17:29.19   18:25.25   2 
 -- Lorena Garcia                Loyola Marym        17:35.91        DNF   2 
 -- Dani Eggleston               Central Wash        17:03.68        DNF   1 
 -- Emily Short                  Saginaw Vall        17:40.18        DNF   2 
 -- Holly Petrusson              Michigan            16:35.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Danielle Demas               Sam Houston            13.02      13.40  -1.4  1 
  2 Deborah John                 Unattached             13.39      13.51  -1.4  1 
  3 Monica Howard                Alabama Stat           13.84      13.53   0.7  2 
  4 DeShaunda Morrison           Sequoias               13.65      13.70   0.7  2  13.694
  5 Taylor Pegram                UNLV                   13.67      13.70   0.7  2  13.698
  6 Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola        Nevada                 13.57      13.72   0.7  2 
  7 Karelle Edwards              Boogiefast TC          13.33      13.78  -1.4  1 
  8 Altoniece Williams           Minnesota St           13.67      13.85   0.7  2 
  9 Tiki James                   Boogiefast TC          13.50      13.89  -1.4  1 
 10 Gabriela Santos Cruz         Mexico-FMAA            13.69      14.01   0.7  2 
 11 Madison Renfro               North Centra           13.65      14.05   0.7  2 
 12 Kelsey Roy                   Houston                14.35      14.09  -0.2  4 
 13 Amari Norris                 UNLV                   13.88      14.12   0.7  2 
 14 Kristen Robinson             Sacramento S           13.83      14.14   0.7  2 
 15 Jessica Gelibert             Western Kent           13.39      14.15  -1.4  1 
 16 Sami Michell                 Michigan               13.50      14.16  -1.4  1 
 17 Makayla Webb                 San Jose St.           13.51      14.24  -1.4  1 
 18 Stephanie Blumm              Sacramento S           13.92      14.28  -0.6  3 
 19 Amber Rosario                Wes Williams           13.89      14.34  -0.6  3 
 20 Naivasha Sophusson Smith     Washington             13.91      14.45  -0.6  3 
 21 Davina Lufuluabo             UT-Arlington           14.49      14.47  -0.8  5 
 22 Shanice Cannigan             South Dakota           14.43      14.48  -0.8  5 
 23 Jaylaan Slaughter            FIU                    14.01      14.49  -0.6  3 
 24 Ayanna O'Neal                Eastern Mich           14.22      14.50  -0.2  4 
 25 Artia Gunn                   Western Mich           13.92      14.51  -0.6  3 
 26 Gately Garnett               Utah Valley            14.51      14.56  -0.8  5 
 27 Maya Carter                  Eastern Mich           14.00      14.58  -0.6  3 
 28 Candice McFarland            Washington S           13.57      14.61  -1.4  1 
 29 Olivia Leavitt               Sacramento S           14.27      14.66  -0.2  4 
 30 Maria Blad                   Utah Valley            14.46      14.70  -0.8  5  14.696
 31 India Owens                  Cal St. Full           14.51      14.70  -0.8  5  14.699
 32 Joniece Ervin                UNLV                   14.09      14.71  -0.2  4 
 33 Kimberly Stueckle            Washington             13.55      14.73  -1.4  1 
 34 Kaila Smith                  Western Kent           14.22      14.79  -0.2  4 
 35 Brooke Foreman               Minnesota St           14.42      14.89  -0.2  4 
 36 Valeria Aguilar Gonzalez     Mexico-FMAA            13.96      14.93  -0.6  3 
 37 Chanel Miller                Minnesota-Du           14.49      15.34  -0.8  5 
 38 Lexis Shields                FIU                    13.93      15.38  -0.6  3 
 39 ShaRaya Quinn                Washington S           14.45      15.46  -0.8  5 
 40 Briana Myers                 Grand Canyon           14.17      15.77  -0.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jessica Duckett              Tulane               1:00.02    1:00.01   1 
  2 Elizabeth Claustro           Cal St. Full         1:01.26    1:00.06   2 
  3 Ruth Amaku                   Sam Houston            58.52    1:00.27   5 
  4 Makayla Webb                 San Jose St.           59.53    1:00.50   1 
  5 Emma Redick                  UC Davis               59.17    1:00.51   2 
  6 Jessica Scherrer             Adams State            59.22    1:00.53   1 
  7 Mykah Ouderkirk              Utah Valley          1:03.45    1:01.10   5 
  8 Kaila Smith                  Western Kent         1:00.76    1:01.20   2 
  9 Emily Wee                    Michigan             1:00.55    1:01.21   1 
 10 India Owens                  Cal St. Full         1:01.99    1:01.40   3 
 11 Geneva Anderson              UT-Rio Grand         1:00.74    1:01.71   2 
 12 Michelle Garner              Wis.-Milwauk         1:00.10    1:01.72   1 
 13 Christine Van Brocklin       Utah                 1:00.63    1:01.76   2 
 14 Natali Brito O.              Mexico-FMAA          1:00.10    1:01.83   1 
 15 Bacall Sterling              Colorado Mes         1:03.17    1:02.02   4  1:02.015
 16 Alexandra Tierney            Nevada               1:02.03    1:02.02   4  1:02.020
 17 Shanice Cannigan             South Dakota         1:00.62    1:02.19   2 
 18 Robyn Brown                  Hawaii               1:02.31    1:02.32   4 
 19 Carly Schulz                 Sacramento S         1:03.23    1:02.86   5 
 20 LaCarol Baynes               Belmont              1:01.98    1:02.90   3 
 21 Jaylaan Slaughter            FIU                  1:00.27    1:03.03   1 
 22 Hanneke Oosterwegel          Northern Sta         1:02.30    1:03.05   4 
 23 Lexi Shaw                    Utah Valley          1:01.84    1:03.27   3 
 24 Jade Vaughan                 Hawaii               1:03.18    1:03.48   5 
 25 Joniece Ervin                UNLV                 1:00.42    1:03.85   2 
 26 Keyera Lige                  Western Mich         1:01.16    1:03.98   2 
 27 Shaniece Prevot              UT-Arlington         1:01.80    1:04.17   3 
 28 Stephanie Vazquez            UT-Rio Grand         1:01.86    1:04.19   3 
 29 Ariel Terrell                Western Kent         1:02.43    1:04.20   4 
 30 Brittany Mitchell            Mt. SAC              1:03.78    1:04.83   5 
 31 Kristen Hayes                Bryant               1:00.63    1:05.07   1 
 32 Stephanie Cho                Washington S         1:03.53    1:05.72   5 
 33 Maya Carter                  Eastern Mich         1:01.37    1:05.93   3 
 34 Leanne Asper                 Eastern Wash         1:03.15    1:08.17   4 
 -- Dayna Hurd                   Eastern Mich         1:01.43         DQ   3  Trail Leg
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nigeria  'A'                                        43.00      44.61   2 
     1) Stephanie Kalu                  2) Regina George                  
     3) Chioma Agwunobi                 4) Ngozi Onwumere                 
  2 Alabama State  'A'                                  44.60      44.76   1 
     1) Santina Williams                2) Alexis Ferebee                 
     3) Monica Howard                   4) Dikerria Wilson                
  3 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                44.98      45.69   2  45.683
     1) Danielle Demas                  2) Elizabeth Ene                  
     3) Melicha Smith                   4) Paula Smith                    
  4 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               45.88      45.69   1  45.689
     1) Jessica Harris                  2) Aaliyah McKinney               
     3) Morgan Yeadon                   4) Jasmine Jones                  
  5 Western Kentucky  'B'                               46.40      46.15   1 
     1) Carrol Hardy                    2) Sandra Akachukwu               
     3) Ariel Terrell                   4) Tashauna Yapchung              
  6 Nevada  'A'                                         45.70      46.24   1 
     1) Makeya White                    2) Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola          
     3) Alyssa Porter                   4) Tegan Wilson                   
  7 South Dakota  'A'                                   46.51      46.47   2 
     1) Ravan Kott                      2) Karina Dufoe                   
     3) Brooke Ireland                  4) Analisa Huschle                
  8 Tiffin  'A'                                         45.94      46.59   1 
     1) Kristen Massey                  2) Adaysha Parker                 
     3) Theresa Scott                   4) Brittany Darby                 
  9 Minnesota State  'A'                                47.12      46.62   2 
     1) Altoniece Williams              2) Afure Adah                     
     3) Ariel Thomas                    4) Karlona Gregory                
 10 Mt. SAC  'A'                                        46.59      46.73   2 
     1) Khadija Imara                   2) Kyra White                     
     3) Rahmah Baaree                   4) Victoria Sandoval              
 11 Western Michigan  'A'                               46.12      46.90   1 
     1) Sarita Dotson                   2) Naiomi Dulaney                 
     3) Artia Gunn                      4) Ayiana Gaines                  
 12 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            47.38      47.28   2 
     1) J'Liyah Miles                   2) Megan Thompson                 
     3) Kiyana Williams                 4) Darian Puckett                 
 13 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              46.10      47.48   1 
     1) Alayah Byers                    2) Morgan Love                    
     3) Alexis Stewart                  4) Jade Lewis                     
 -- Washington  'A'                                     44.57        DNF   1 
 -- Academy of Art  'A'                                 46.53        DNF   2 
     1) Amanda Odesjo                   2) Keanna Moody                   
     3) Sabrina Anderson                4) Jasmine Grace                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky  'B'                             3:49.33    3:38.88   2 
     1) Kaila Smith                     2) Shantol Hemley                 
     3) Peli Alzola                     4) Sandra Akachukwu               
  2 Sam Houston St.  'A'                              3:38.00    3:39.27   2 
  3 UC Riverside  'A'                                 3:40.38    3:42.81   2 
     1) Keisha May                      2) Asha Giles                     
     3) Noelle Abboud                   4) Sydney Hunter                  
  4 Utah  'A'                                         3:42.78    3:45.74   1 
     1) Alissa Atisme                   2) Grace Englund                  
     3) Allison Aafedt                  4) Ali Eisenbeiss                 
  5 Mt. SAC  'A'                                      3:48.85    3:48.33   1 
     1) Jaelin Milner                   2) Khadija Imara                  
     3) Joyclyn Arrington               4) Kyra White                     
  6 Chadron State  'A'                                3:45.77    3:48.35   1 
     1) Shelby Bozner                   2) Nikki Glasson                  
     3) Sami Schmit                     4) Tiffany Thomas                 
  7 Academy of Art  'A'                               3:44.23    3:50.85   1 
     1) Keanna Moody                    2) Mistic Scott                   
     3) Dierra Haven                    4) Schae Graham                   
  8 South Dakota  'A'                                 3:42.57    3:51.28   1 
     1) Karina Dufoe                    2) Shanice Cannigan               
     3) Analisa Huschle                 4) Brooke Ireland                 
  9 Utah Valley  'A'                                  3:49.40    3:53.81   2 
     1) Sydney Bricker                  2) Taylor Gomez                   
     3) Samantha Sweet                  4) Lexi Shaw                      
 10 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:44.73    3:59.23   1 
     1) Robyn Banks                     2) Whitney Bornhorst              
     3) Alexandria Coleman              4) Ashley Linton                  
 11 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:58.03    4:01.62   2 
     1) Megan Thompson                  2) Ariel Melendez                 
     3) Ericka Taylor                   4) Nadine Murillo                 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kym Crosby                   USA Paralympic                    25.31   3.7 
  2 Megan Absten                 USA Paralympic                    27.56   3.7 
  3 Liz Willis                   USA Paralympic                    29.16   3.7 
  4 Katie Walker                 USA Paralympic                    29.38   3.7 
  5 Scout Bassett                USA Paralympic                    34.23   3.7 
  6 Suzanne Arenal               USA Paralympic                    35.20   3.7 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicole Sifuentes             SAUCONY              4:06.44    4:12.01  
  2 Rebecca Tracy                Oiselle              4:11.71    4:13.19  
  3 Dana Mecke                   Unattached           4:13.00    4:16.59  
  4 Shannon Osika                Michigan             4:14.26    4:16.76  
  5 Kaela Edwards                Oklahoma Sta         4:12.00    4:17.07  
  6 Lindsey Butterworth          Valley Royal         4:18.34    4:17.99  
  7 Marisa Howard                Oiselle              4:15.00    4:18.18  
  8 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached           4:15.00    4:18.70  
  9 Tori Tsolis                  UC Santa Bar         4:21.38    4:19.02  
 10 Katie Hoevet                 Purdue               4:20.99    4:19.66  
 11 Amy Van Alstine              HOKA NAZ Eli         4:20.28    4:19.71  
 12 Ingeborg Loevnes             Oklahoma Sta         4:15.00    4:20.04  
 13 Elizabeth Whelan             North Caroli         4:18.73    4:20.37  
 14 Nikki Hiltz                  Arkansas             4:16.13    4:20.56  
 15 Katie Wetzstein              South Dakota         4:21.05    4:20.89  
 16 Lennie Waite                 Rogue AC             4:15.33    4:20.92  
 17 Alsu Bogdanova               Eastern Mich         4:18.08    4:22.63  
 18 Kirsty Legg                  STC                  4:14.35    4:25.10  
 19 Jessica Smith                NIKE                 4:17.31    4:26.13  
 20 Hope Schmelzle               Northern Ill         4:20.00    4:28.94  
 21 Tricia Terry                 Unattached           4:20.31    4:32.41  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Paquette              BROOKS/Break        15:32.00   15:20.44   1 
  2 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton     Unattached          15:27.00   15:30.02   1 
  3 Brenda Eunice Flores Muñ     Mexico-FMAA         15:31.82   15:35.16   1 
  4 Margarita Hernández Flor     UAEMEX MEXIC        15:41.00   15:37.62   1 
  5 Erin Finn                    Unattached          15:23.16   15:38.20   1 
  6 Erin Teschuk                 North Dakota        16:01.69   15:41.35   1 
  7 Marisol Guadalupe Romero     Mexico-FMAA         16:11.00   15:48.45   1 
  8 Linn Nilsson                 Hälle IF            16:00.00   15:48.46   1 
  9 Ednah Kurgat                 Liberty             15:47.89   15:48.63   1 
 10 Alycia Cridebring            SRA Elite           15:47.53   15:49.15   1 
 11 Sara Slattery                Unattached          16:00.00   15:49.42   1 
 12 Karissa Schweizer            Missouri            16:07.00   15:58.09   1 
 13 Danielle Shanahan            Loyola Marym        16:08.82   15:58.79   1 
 14 Joyce Chelimo                Alaska Ancho        16:10.32   15:59.55   1 
 15 Carolina Tabares Guerrer     Equipo Porve        15:39.94   15:59.69   1 
 16 Jessica Kamilos              Arkansas            16:08.60   16:00.04   1 
 17 Shannon Murakami             STC                 15:54.08   16:03.38   1 
 18 Alexandria Hackett           Abilene Christia    16:10.65   16:03.83   1 
 19 Amanda Farrough              Lewis               16:09.10   16:05.18   1 
 20 Katja Goldring               Skechers            16:00.00   16:08.77   1 
 21 Katy Moen                    Team USA Min        15:52.00   16:08.91   1 
 22 Natasha LaBeaud              Skechers            15:44.89   16:10.98   1 
 23 Aminat Olowora               Unattached          15:57.37   16:11.03   1 
 24 Jordann McDermitt            Eastern Mich        15:58.18   16:14.89   1 
 25 Devin Clark                  Arkansas            16:04.00   16:15.09   1 
 26 Gabriela Eleno Hernandez     Mexico-FMAA         16:02.67   16:15.60   1 
 27 Sandra Lopez Reyes           Mexico-FMAA         15:56.12   16:15.95   1 
 28 Natosha Rogers               New Balance         15:40.00   16:16.51   1 
 29 Meghan Peyton                Team USA Min        15:56.75   16:16.76   1 
 30 Kendra Foley                 Grand Valley        16:30.83   16:17.24   2 
 31 Adriana Nelson               ASICS Mammot        15:40.00   16:19.58   1 
 32 Karla Diaz                   Mexico-FMAA         16:20.08   16:20.61   1 
 33 Josette Norris               North Caroli        16:22.08   16:21.19   2 
 34 Regan Ward                   Unattached          16:20.04   16:21.54   2 
 35 Caroline Alcorta             North Caroli        16:13.09   16:22.42   2 
 36 Kashley Carter               Utah State          16:23.00   16:23.29   2 
 37 Lauren Martin                Adams State         16:23.27   16:24.88   2 
 38 Gina Patterson               Grand Valley        16:34.57   16:25.49   2 
 39 Sarah Reiter                 Eastern Wash        16:34.00   16:27.33   2 
 40 CharLee Linton               Washington S        16:34.89   16:31.43   2 
 41 Amanda Behnke                Indiana U           16:15.00   16:33.17   2 
 42 Jane Ricardi                 Brooks/CNW          16:30.00   16:33.49   2 
 43 Jennifer Beckingham          San Jose St.        16:20.00   16:35.74   2 
 44 Sofie Gallein                Eastern Mich        16:20.00   16:39.15   2 
 45 Gina Sereno                  Michigan            16:21.78   16:40.54   2 
 46 Kelli Sugimoto               Loyola Marym        16:20.27   16:40.57   2 
 47 Sarah Feeny                  Utah                16:25.04   16:41.46   2 
 48 Amy Cymerman                 Grand Valley        16:20.59   16:42.78   2 
 49 Michelle Gaye                SMU                 16:33.00   16:45.17   2 
 50 Rachel Mitchell              New Balance         16:19.99   16:48.13   1 
 51 Sydney Brown                 Arkansas            16:33.00   16:49.82   2 
 52 Hannah Maina                 Mid. Tenn. S        16:34.26   16:52.72   2 
 53 Chelsey Totten               Arizona Stat        16:19.07   16:54.28   2 
 54 Sally Larson                 Lipscomb            16:27.07   16:54.30   2 
 55 Melissa Skiba                Unattached          16:17.87   16:57.52   2 
 56 Karoline Skatteboe           SMU                 16:33.41   17:15.35   2 
 57 Lindy Long                   Air Force           16:28.00   17:17.22   2 
 58 Gabriela Alfonzo             UT-Arlington        16:32.39   17:22.42   2 
 59 Molly Callahan               Arizona             16:34.05   17:32.73   2 
 -- Lennie Waite                 Rogue AC            16:24.92        DNF   2 
 -- Carolina Johnson             UCLA                16:28.00        DNF   2 
 -- Ashley Hawks                 Southern Uta        16:32.83        DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muriel Coneo Paredes         Equipo Porve         9:53.10    9:43.16  
  2 Maddie Van Beek              Brooks               9:54.52    9:52.21  
  3 Maria Bernard                SAUCONY              9:53.71    9:53.83  
  4 Madelin Talbert              Lipscomb             9:50.57    9:55.79  
  5 Ana Cristina Narvaez         AGS                  9:48.33    9:55.86  
  6 Elizabeth Graney             Gazelle Spor         9:54.77    9:59.07  
  7 Amber Schultz                Brooks/CNW          10:04.33   10:05.80  
  8 Erica Richardson             Boise Betties       10:21.24   10:06.01  
  9 Melinda Martinez             Cacique Runn        10:18.39   10:08.35  
 10 Allix Potratz-Lee            Unattached          10:09.12   10:08.70  
 11 Ellie Child                  Weber State         10:25.58   10:09.68  
 12 Teylar Adelsberger           Missouri            10:24.52   10:12.39  
 13 Katelyn Steen                Club Northwe        10:06.91   10:13.67  
 14 Kori Gilley                  Humboldt Tra        10:24.11   10:14.90  
 15 Anna Pasternak               Michigan            10:18.35   10:20.53  
 16 Josphine Kiptebeny           Mid. Tenn. S        10:19.63   10:21.07  
 17 Ann Miller                   Colorado Min        10:27.21   10:22.18  
 18 Maria Osorio                 Venezuela           10:00.00   10:23.52  
 19 Denali Strabel               Unattached          10:22.00   10:24.20  
 20 Sarah Zieve                  Michigan            10:26.28   10:25.06  
 21 McCall Habermehl             Chico State         10:27.36   10:29.97  
 22 Alex Burkhart                Chico State         10:27.26   10:40.74  
 23 Brooke Hodson-Davies         Forca Runnin        10:27.98   10:59.05  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Frisbie                John F. Kenn         4:22.10    4:18.12   10   
  2 Joaquin Martinez de Pini     Cathedral Ca         4:01.32    4:19.99    8   
  3 Robbie Santoyo               Bishop Amat          4:21.97    4:20.06    6   
  4 Ryan Tate                    Saugus               4:20.83    4:22.26    4   
  5 Casey Cruz                   La Quinta            4:24.31    4:23.34    3   
  6 Colin FitzGerald             Crescenta Va         4:28.35    4:25.90    2   
  7 Michael Barney               Saguaro HS           4:18.00    4:26.14    1   
  8 Wesley Bowen                 Great Oak            4:23.18    4:26.15  
  9 Tyler Beauchamp              Saguaro HS           4:17.00    4:26.30  
 10 Tanner Layton                Carlsbad             4:23.76    4:26.47  
 11 Justin Eipp                  Great Oak            3:26.62    4:27.58  
 12 Jake Lange                   Nueva School         4:28.67    4:27.85  
 13 Patrick Higgins              Buena                           4:39.96  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Brook's Mile HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin Tamagno               Brea HS              4:04.80    4:03.21  
  2 Connor Dunne                 San Clemente         4:10.72    4:09.74  
  3 Callum Bolger                San Luis Obi         4:07.85    4:10.16  
  4 Jack Van Scoter              Flintridge P         4:14.17    4:11.03  
  5 Paul Luevano                 Venice                          4:12.32  
  6 Luis Grijalva                Armijo               4:14.50    4:12.98  
  7 Allen Siegler                University C         4:12.10    4:13.13  
  8 Eduardo Herrera              Madera South         4:04.99    4:13.39  
  9 Tommy McDonough              Hoover               4:18.25    4:13.53  
 10 Johnathon Bay                Golden Valle         4:15.67    4:15.03  
 11 Ryan Renken                  Claremont            4:17.67    4:15.97  
 12 Alec Woodson                 Armijo               4:17.90    4:16.05  
 13 Staines Thomas               Cheyenne Mou         4:01.00    4:22.03  
 14 Miguel Villar                Madera South         4:15.66    4:28.84  
 -- Tim Corvese                  Damien                              DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper Teare                 St. Joseph N         8:56.07    8:55.33   10   
  2 Garrett Reynolds             Ventura                         8:58.26    8   
  3 Salvador Capetillo           Baldwin Park         9:10.00    9:01.77    6   
  4 Jacob Branch                 Quartz Hill          9:25.86    9:15.68    4   
  5 Carlos Carvajal              Great Oak            9:27.37    9:16.20    3   
  6 Tony Robinson                Great Oak            9:32.86    9:18.22    2   
  7 Wyatt Baxter                 Simi Valley          9:19.47    9:18.51    1   
  8 Adrian Diaz                  Bishop Amat          9:22.11    9:19.06  
  9 Nikhil Poole                 Flintridge P         9:36.47    9:19.40  
 10 Justin Hazell                El Camino Re         9:29.94    9:19.78  
 11 Charles Sherman              Loyola                          9:20.10  
 12 Austin Rogers                Green Valley         9:25.31    9:22.54  
 13 Jacob Korgan                 Great Oak            9:31.44    9:28.01  
 14 Nicholas Hernandez           Madera South                    9:28.30  
 15 Evan Pattinelli              Flintridge P         9:35.82    9:28.61  
 16 Victor Ochoa                 Madera South         9:38.66    9:29.98  
 17 Jacob Crosson                Saugus               9:37.57    9:37.96  
 18 Richard Kuciemba             Capistrano V         9:36.48    9:39.91  
 19 Robert Daseler               Bishop Gorma         9:30.43    9:56.57  
 -- Duncan Reid                  Palos Verdes         9:27.53        DNF  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                               7:37.61   20   
  2 James Logan  'A'                                  7:51.31    7:54.55   16   
     1) Joshua Hall                     2) Ariel Monsalud                 
     3) Robert Sprotte                  4) Chester Quero                  
  3 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         7:56.29   12   
  4 Great Oak  'B'                                    7:55.59    7:57.93    8   
     1) Solomon Fountain                2) Alvin Yu                       
     3) Andrew Lazelle                  4) Michael Garcia                 
  5 Bonita  'A'                                       7:58.00    7:58.53    6   
     1) Dillon Beckum                   2) Noah Anderson                  
     3) David Hidalgo                   4) Sean Frescas                   
  6 Loyola  'A'                                       7:53.00    8:00.52    4   
     1) Shane Martin                    2) Nitai Chung                    
     3) Charles Sherman                 4) Preston Ortiz                  
  7 St. John Bosco  'A'                               7:58.00    8:01.52    2   
     1) Colby Corcoran                  2) Diego Gonzalez                 
     3) Albert Serrano                  4) Ezra Sotelo                    
  8 West Torrance  'A'                                8:01.00    8:01.93  
     1) Carson Bix                      2) Caleb Terrill                  
     3) Tyler Young                     4) Jorge Rodriguez                
  9 Poway  'A'                                        8:02.53    8:03.92  
     1) Colin Jensen                    2) Michael Downs                  
     3) Kit Carter                      4) Jarett Chinn                   
 10 Hoover  'A'                                       7:59.40    8:07.82  
     1) Joseph Leventry                 2) Jp Rumore                      
     3) Alex Leary                      4) Trent Hamner                   
 11 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                   7:59.94    8:12.34  
     1) Wayne Richards                  2) Isaiah Madrigal                
     3) Jackson Taylor                  4) Raymon Ornelas                 
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                   16:48.59   16:52.95   20   
     1) Isaac Cortes                    2) Solomon Fountain               
     3) Cole Spencer                    4) Spencer Dodds                  
  2 Canyon (Anaheim)  'A'                            17:36.00   17:44.74   16   
     1) Dalton Tanner                   2) Dylan Scarsone                 
     3) Jason Ware                      4) Chance Lamberth                
  3 Poway  'A'                                       17:59.88   17:51.11   12   
     1) Michael Downs                   2) Colin Jensen                   
     3) Tyler Neal                      4) Jarett Chinn                   
  4 Tesoro  'A'                                      17:40.00   17:54.20    8   
     1) Ryan Bush                       2) Andrew Suda                    
     3) Carter Christman                4) Christian Wehrli               
  5 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                            17:45.00   17:54.65    6   
     1) Jacob Burch                     2) Joey Del-Valle Rutherford      
     3) Chris Weiland                   4) Darius Riley                   
  6 Great Oak  'B'                                   17:28.08   17:55.92    4   
     1) Nelson Quintana                 2) Tony Robinson                  
     3) Michael Garcia                  4) Wesley Bowen                   
  7 Baldwin Park  'A'                                17:50.00   17:59.20    2   
     1) Salvador Capetillo              2) Adolfo Velazquez               
     3) Hernandez Adrian                4) Nunez Edgar                    
  8 Ayala  'A'                                       17:42.00   18:01.17  
     1) Zach Arias                      2) Andrew Martinez                
     3) Boris Zeissig                   4) Gavin Bradley                  
  9 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                          18:00.00   18:04.22  
     1) Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos    2) Finn Waters                    
     3) Michael Robinson                4) Hank Tadeusiak                 
 10 Corona  'A'                                                 18:13.45  
 11 Palisades Charter  'A'                           17:57.00   18:21.34  
     1) Jakob Pollack                   2) Ben Hamer                      
     3) Connor Smith                    4) Brent Smith                    
 12 Bonita  'A'                                      18:00.00   18:26.73  
     1) Noah Anderson                   2) Tyler Jackson                  
     3) David Hidalgo                   4) Dillon Beckum                  
 13 Great Oak  'C'                                   17:55.42   18:39.07  
     1) Ryan Jones                      2) Justin Eipp                    
     3) Anthony Ruiz                    4) Alvin Yu                       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Abdullah Mohammed            Saudi                  10.49      10.04   1.9  3 
  2 Cravon Gillespie             Mt. SAC                10.17      10.17   2.7  1 
  3 Julius Morris                Western Kent           10.33      10.29   2.7  1  10.287
  4 Leshon Collins               Houston                10.35      10.29   2.7  1  10.290
  5 Tomoya Baba                  LALL AC                10.34      10.30   2.7  1  10.292
  6 Cesar Ramirez                Mexico-FMAA            10.47      10.30   1.9  3  10.297
  7 Mario Burke                  Houston                10.34      10.33   2.7  1  10.322
  8 Mobolade Ajomale             Academy of A           10.53      10.33   1.9  3  10.327
  9 Adoree Jackson               USC                    10.41      10.35   3.6  2 
 10 Justin Jenkins               Sam Houston            10.17      10.36   2.7  1 
 11 Jurgen Themen                Adams State            10.37      10.37   3.6  2 
 12 Silas Pimentel               Jaybird                10.61      10.41   2.8  5  10.408
 13 Cameron Akins                Mt. SAC                10.63      10.41   2.8  5  10.410
 14 Alton Eliphar                FIU                    10.38      10.42   3.6  2  10.412
 14 Chun Ho Lai                  Hong Kong Na           10.66      10.42   3.2  6  10.412
 16 Rushane Scott                Triple Crown           10.54      10.42   4.0  4  10.419
 17 Chi Ho Tsui                  Hong Kong Na           10.40      10.43   3.6  2  10.421
 18 Rubin Williams               Heritage Tra           10.54      10.43   4.0  4  10.426
 19 Eli Penick                   Cal St. Full           10.59      10.43   2.8  5  10.430
 19 Kyree King                   Western Kent           10.69      10.43   3.2  6  10.430
 21 Alexandre Adalbert           Evo Track Cl           10.69      10.45   2.0  7  10.441
 22 Reginald Thomas              Tiffin                 10.52      10.45   1.9  3  10.442
 23 Eric Jesus                   BMFBOVESPA             10.39      10.45   3.6  2  10.445
 24 Chaz Butler                  Adams State            10.29      10.46   2.7  1 
 25 Jamaun Charles               Washington S           10.59      10.49   2.8  5  10.481
 26 Khoury Crenshaw              Michigan               10.53      10.49   4.0  4  10.484
 27 Robert Ellis III             AUC Elite              10.42      10.49   3.6  2  10.490
 28 Jamial Rolle                 Bahamas                10.41      10.50   3.6  2 
 29 Jeremy VanAssche             Eastern Wash           10.53      10.51   1.9  3 
 30 Takumi Kuki                  NTN Japan              10.41      10.52   2.0  7 
 31 Richard Wilhite              Minnesota St           10.55      10.53   4.0  4 
 32 Zach Smith                   Washington S           10.68      10.54   3.2  6  10.531
 33 Ka Fung Ng                   Hong Kong Na           10.39      10.54   3.6  2  10.535
 34 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon           10.55      10.59   4.0  4  10.583
 35 Lut Yin Li                   Hong Kong Na           10.58      10.59   4.0  4  10.585
 36 Fabian Griffith              Cal St. Los            10.51      10.60   3.2  6 
 37 Chris Maye                   Michigan               10.66      10.61   3.2  6 
 38 James Arnett                 Houston                10.61      10.62   2.8  5 
 39 Brandon Bolden               Eastern Mich           10.58      10.63   4.0  4 
 40 Ivy Dobson                   Triple Crown           10.66      10.64   2.8  5 
 41 Erik Cisneros                Mt. SAC                           10.65   2.0  7 
 42 Yik Chun Tang                Hong Kong Na           10.58      10.66   4.0  4 
 43 Gawain Williams              South Dakota           10.49      10.67   3.6  2 
 44 Cody Warner                  Western Oreg           10.64      10.68   2.8  5  10.674
 45 Toure McCully                Notre Dame (                      10.68   2.0  7  10.679
 46 Wayndale Bennett             Unattached             10.45      10.69   3.2  6  10.682
 47 John Lewis III               Houston                10.49      10.69   1.9  3  10.685
 48 Deontre Haynes               UT-Arlington           10.66      10.71   2.8  5 
 49 Tarik Crear                  UT-Arlington           10.57      10.72   4.0  4 
 50 Rodney Martin                US Navy                10.50      10.74   1.9  3  10.736
 51 Niels Theijs                 Grand Canyon           10.68      10.74   3.2  6  10.740
 52 Justin Davis                 Alabama Stat           10.61      10.75   2.8  5 
 53 Ja'Karyus Redwine            Western Kent           10.50      10.76   1.9  3 
 54 Reginald Hinson              UT-Arlington           10.69      10.77   3.2  6 
 55 Chaio Winters                Mt. SAC                           10.78   2.0  7 
 56 Jake Sharp                   Unattached             10.31      10.88   2.7  1 
 57 Stetson Sartor               Utah Valley            10.51      10.89   1.9  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Abdullah Mohammed            Saudi                  21.00      20.29   2.7  2 
  2 Nicholas Taylor              Utah Valley            21.07      20.65   2.2  3 
  3 Jurgen Themen                Adams State            21.10      20.66   2.2  3 
  4 Brijesh Lawrence             Brooks                 20.66      20.72   1.6  1 
  5 Cesar Ramirez                Mexico-FMAA            20.62      20.74   1.6  1 
  6 Alton Eliphar                FIU                    21.32      20.75   2.1  4 
  7 Julius Morris                Western Kent           20.99      20.78   2.7  2 
  8 Robert Ellis III             AUC Elite              21.09      20.79   2.2  3 
  9 Emmanuel Dasor               Western Kent           20.61      20.82   1.6  1 
 10 Jacarias Martin              Houston                21.06      20.84   2.2  3 
 11 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade               20.82      20.86   1.6  1 
 12 Mobolade Ajomale             Academy of A           20.82      20.88   1.6  1  20.877
 13 Silas Pimentel               Jaybird                21.34      20.88   2.6  5  20.880
 14 Thaddeus Smith               Cal St. Full           20.92      20.90   2.7  2 
 15 Benjamin Williams            Voleo Athlet           21.03      20.99   2.7  2 
 16 Richard Wilhite              Minnesota St           21.16      21.01   2.2  3 
 17 Wayndale Bennett             Unattached             21.08      21.02   2.2  3 
 18 Kyree King                   Western Kent           21.24      21.03   2.1  4 
 19 Dontae Richards-Kwok         Unattached             20.67      21.05   1.6  1 
 20 Terrance Chambers            Washington S           21.03      21.09   2.7  2 
 21 Cameron Akins                Mt. SAC                21.46      21.13   1.3  6  21.123
 21 Ceo Ways                     North Caroli           20.63      21.13   1.6  1  21.123
 23 Jeffery Deviyon Pendergr     Triplecrown            20.70      21.13   1.6  1  21.124
 24 Jamaun Charles               Washington S           21.37      21.13   2.6  5  21.127
 25 Cody Warner                  Western Oreg           21.40      21.15   2.6  5 
 26 Jeremy VanAssche             Eastern Wash           21.27      21.21   2.1  4 
 27 Jordan Edwards               Unattached             20.89      21.24   1.6  1 
 28 D'Lance Sharp                Stephen F. A           21.65      21.25   1.3  6 
 29 Lance Parker                 Team Showtym           20.99      21.27   2.7  2 
 30 Jamial Rolle                 Bahamas                21.29      21.32   2.1  4 
 31 Chaz Butler                  Adams State            21.31      21.33   2.1  4 
 32 Eric Jesus                   BMFBOVESPA             21.01      21.34   2.7  2 
 33 Tarik Crear                  UT-Arlington           21.04      21.37   2.2  3 
 34 Michael Kojin                UC Riverside           21.28      21.38   2.1  4 
 35 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon           21.13      21.40   2.2  3  21.394
 36 Rodney Martin                US Navy                21.20      21.40   2.1  4  21.398
 37 Kianti Gix                   Humboldt Sta           21.37      21.46   2.6  5 
 38 Duane McClurkin JR           Colorado               21.31      21.50   2.1  4 
 39 Grant Swinton                Western Kent           21.33      21.51   2.6  5  21.504
 40 Jacopo Spano                 Washington             21.33      21.51   2.6  5  21.507
 41 Pete Lauderdale              Unattached             21.32      21.54   2.6  5 
 42 Curtis Brown                 Houston                21.04      21.55   2.7  2 
 43 Robert Counts                Idaho State            21.54      21.56   1.3  6 
 44 Jonnie Green                 Washington S           21.79      21.59   1.3  6 
 45 Brandon Bolden               Eastern Mich           21.35      21.67   2.6  5  21.662
 46 Ja'Karyus Redwine            Western Kent           21.18      21.67   2.2  3  21.667
 47 Austin Mitsch                Colorado               21.03      21.68   2.7  2 
 48 Josh Davis                   Alabama Stat           21.19      21.71   2.1  4 
 49 Jonah Mathews                Eastern Wash           21.54      21.73   1.3  6 
 50 Isiah Pittman                Stephen F. A           21.60      21.86   1.3  6 
 51 Aspyn Walton                 UC Davis               21.63      21.97   1.3  6 
 52 Toure McCully                Notre Dame (           22.03      22.02   1.3  6 
 53 Christopher Arechiga         South Bay TC           21.44      23.11   2.6  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohdel James                  Sequoias               47.09      46.56   1 
  2 Phoenix Miller               Cardinal Str           46.97      47.05   1 
  3 Alleyne Forte Ade            Trinidad & T           46.99      47.07   1 
  4 Taylor Ros                   Performance Soci       47.11      47.30   2 
  5 Darion Zimmerman             Cal St. Full           47.01      47.31   1 
  6 Abdallah Souleyman           Saudi                  46.90      47.38   1 
  7 Justin Parker                UC Riverside           46.87      47.49   1 
  8 Stephon Pamilton             Unattached             47.80      47.58   4  47.572
  9 Jonathon Joe                 Stephen F. A           47.16      47.58   2  47.575
 10 Ivan G. Guzman T.            Mexico-FMAA            47.27      47.69   2 
 11 Andrew Brown                 Washington             47.01      47.70   1 
 12 Theon Lewis                  Sequoias               47.53      47.71   3 
 13 Isaiah Johnson               Sequoias               47.43      47.85   3 
 14 Joel Johnson                 Tiffin                 47.25      47.90   2 
 15 Rayshaun Franklin            Toronto                47.31      47.99   2 
 16 David Christensen            Mt. SAC                47.19      48.07   2  48.066
 17 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon           47.34      48.07   2  48.067
 18 Duane McClurkin JR           Colorado               47.49      48.15   3 
 19 Trumaine Jefferson           Houston                48.26      48.16   5 
 20 Will Gibson                  Stephen F. A           48.10      48.18   4 
 21 Landon Jochim                North Dakota           47.58      48.21   3 
 22 Erik Martinsson              UT-Arlington           48.27      48.23   5 
 23 Robert Counts                Idaho State            47.90      48.32   4 
 24 Mark Williamson              Unattached             48.75      48.36   7 
 25 Brian Thomas                 UC Davis               47.29      48.43   2 
 26 Tubotein Taylor              Mt. SAC                47.72      48.44   3 
 27 Aspyn Walton                 UC Davis               47.41      48.57   3 
 28 Bret Davide                  Idaho State            48.79      48.67   7 
 29 Yariel Matute                UT-Rio Grand           47.47      48.72   3 
 30 Kianti Gix                   Humboldt Sta           48.52      48.74   6  48.731
 31 Brenden Wallace              UT-Arlington           48.28      48.74   5  48.732
 32 Philip Washington            Michigan               47.75      48.74   4  48.738
 33 Ryan Croson                  Washington             48.41      48.78   5 
 34 Keefer Joyce                 Sequoias               48.62      48.79   6 
 35 Floyd Green                  Alabama Stat           48.66      48.95   7 
 36 D'Undre Mitchell             UT-Arlington           48.68      48.97   7 
 37 Chris Wilson                 Lewis                  48.47      49.03   5 
 38 Devin Biocchi                Ottawa                 47.94      49.04   4  49.031
 38 Kevin Spraggins              Alabama Stat                      49.04   7  49.031
 40 Trevor Fischer               Mt. SAC                48.60      49.21   6 
 41 Jake Morgan                  Utah Valley            47.43      49.28   3 
 42 Aaron Whitaker               Western Oreg           48.53      49.29   6 
 43 Darrin Haynes                Colorado               48.18      49.33   5  49.324
 44 Matthew Williams             Eastern Mich           47.91      49.33   4  49.326
 45 Drake Murphy                 Houston                48.34      49.34   5 
 46 Adam Huynh                   Sacramento S           48.60      49.43   6 
 47 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon           48.14      49.49   4 
 48 Grant Swinton                Western Kent           48.11      49.51   4  49.502
 49 Trevion Williams             UT-Rio Grand           48.36      49.51   5  49.508
 50 Ryan McArthur                Western Wash           48.48      49.72   6 
 51 Shaquille Howard             Academy of A           47.29      49.77   2 
 52 Dominique Mosely             Mt. SAC                48.70      49.89   7 
 53 Gabe Famodu                  Utah Valley            48.59      49.94   6 
 54 Walter Rotela                Argentina              48.50      49.99   6 
 55 Austin Upmeyer               Eastern Wash           48.59      50.12   6 
 56 Osaretin Ogbeide             Sacramento S           48.66      50.15   7 
 57 Brandon Smart                Utah Valley            48.07      50.21   4 
 -- Zyaire Clemes                USC                    46.68        DNF   1 
 -- Brandon Ballard              FIU                    48.19        DNF   5 
 -- Mazen Al Yasen               Saudi                  46.99        DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan Sanchez                 Cacique Runn         1:48.09    1:46.99   1 
  2 Christian Harrison           Georgia              1:48.25    1:47.74   1 
  3 Brennan Munley               Michigan             1:48.38    1:48.58   1 
  4 Patrick Weaver               Colorado Min         1:48.90    1:48.76   1 
  5 My'Lik Kerley                Stephen F. A         1:49.82    1:48.86   2 
  6 Jeffrey Moore                Sam Houston          1:49.26    1:49.68   1 
  7 O'Neal Wanliss               North Caroli         1:49.01    1:49.79   1 
  8 Sergio Miranda               Lewis                1:49.48    1:50.31   1 
  9 Alejandro Sanchez            South Dakota         1:50.63    1:50.35   2 
 10 Kisean Smith                 Georgia              1:48.35    1:50.49   1 
 11 Jeramey Hampton              Georgia              1:49.51    1:50.55   1 
 12 Matthew Swanson              Washington S         1:50.35    1:50.69   2 
 13 Scott Bradley                Eastern Mich         1:49.70    1:50.97   1 
 14 Hugh Nicklason               San Francisc         1:50.91    1:51.01   2 
 15 Josh Dempsey                 Western Oreg         1:49.84    1:51.18   2 
 16 Chris Ibarra                 Houston              1:51.64    1:51.22   3 
 17 Arturo Sotomayor             UCLA                 1:52.07    1:51.25   3 
 18 Omar U. Rosales M.           Mexico-FMAA          1:51.47    1:51.51   2 
 19 George Espino                Southern Uta         1:51.66    1:51.67   3 
 20 Mason Waynes                 Eastern Mich         1:51.56    1:51.80   3 
 21 Cody Nguyen                  UC Davis             1:50.36    1:51.95   2 
 22 Jonah Warwick                North Dakota         1:51.41    1:51.97   2 
 23 Cory Nicholls                North Caroli         1:49.51    1:52.02   1 
 24 Shelby Hernandez Jr.         Cal St. Full         1:51.86    1:52.50   3 
 25 Josue Quiroga                Central Arka         1:51.17    1:52.52   2 
 26 Matt Jemilo                  Lewis                1:51.50    1:52.65   3 
 27 Marrico Greenhowe            Track West T         1:52.04    1:52.82   3 
 28 Logan Stahl                  Eastern Wash         1:51.90    1:52.94   3 
 29 Cal Lawton                   South Dakota         1:51.81    1:53.02   3 
 30 Mach Dojiok                  South Dakota         1:50.16    1:53.10   2 
 31 Alexis J. Verdugo Alfaro     Mexico-FMAA          1:52.69    1:53.45   3 
 32 Blake Adams                  Utah Valley          1:51.83    1:53.52   3 
 33 Brandon Yardley              Utah Valley          1:52.81    1:53.66   4 
 34 Connor Julian                UT-Arlington         1:53.95    1:53.74   4 
 35 Paul Messana                 Pomona-Pitze         1:52.09    1:53.95   3 
 36 Dalton Herding               North Dakota         1:51.96    1:54.13   3 
 37 Nathaniel Chapman            Michigan             1:50.34    1:54.52   2 
 38 Ben Weisel                   Belmont              1:51.36    1:54.89   2 
 39 Johnny Leverenz              Butler               1:49.66    1:54.95   1 
 40 Edwardo Vasquez              Sacramento S         1:51.28    1:55.04   2 
 41 Luke Pawlaczyk               PowerBar             1:50.19    1:55.32   2 
 42 Omar Rivera G.               Mexico-FMAA          1:52.85    1:55.44   4 
 43 Eric Jones                   FIU                  1:53.63    1:55.74   4 
 44 Hironmoy Redman              Washington S         1:52.18    1:55.75   3 
 45 Robert Guinn                 Adams State          1:53.40    1:55.80   4 
 46 Bryont Brown                 Alabama Stat         1:53.61    1:56.04   4 
 47 Josh Hanna                   Western Oreg         1:50.11    1:56.33   2 
 48 Robin Butler                 Western Stat         1:49.31    1:56.37   1 
 49 Brandon Gonzalez             Grand Canyon         1:53.38    1:56.69   4 
 50 Robert Monticone             Sam Houston          1:51.56    1:57.54   3 
 51 Jahleel Norwood              Mt. SAC              1:56.78    1:58.81   4 
 52 Richard Jones                SRA                  1:48.20    2:00.62   1 
 53 Christopher Donawa           Cerritos                        2:01.35   4 
 54 Javier Ubaldo                Mt. SAC              1:54.65    2:03.05   4 
 55 Keith Turner                 Cerritos             1:57.20    2:06.95   4 
 -- Bryan Kamau                  Georgia              1:48.26        DNF   1 
 -- Grayson Birka                UT-Arlington         1:53.15        DNF   4 
 -- Austin Murray                Academy of A         1:53.26        DNF   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wyatt Diderickson            Idaho State          3:53.02    3:47.58   2 
  2 Jordan Hewitt                Michigan             3:48.61    3:47.60   1 
  3 Ben Weisel                   Belmont              3:49.43    3:48.17   1 
  4 Ben Hill                     Michigan             3:51.94    3:48.45   2 
  5 Alex Moran                   Michigan             3:50.00    3:48.49   1 
  6 Alexis J. Verdugo Alfaro     Mexico-FMAA          3:50.87    3:48.65   1 
  7 Josh Sabo                    Eastern Mich         3:52.87    3:48.92   3 
  8 Joel Duren                   UT-Arlington         3:56.19    3:49.09   2  3:49.084
  9 George Gleason               UCLA                 3:54.61    3:49.09   2  3:49.088
 10 Peter Cotsirilos             Cal Poly             3:50.30    3:49.30   1 
 11 Christoph Graf               South Alabam         3:48.48    3:49.34   1 
 12 Grant Copeland               UT-Arlington         3:52.18    3:49.41   2 
 13 Alex Heuchert                Cal Poly             3:54.67    3:49.54   2 
 14 Josh Collins                 Southern Uta         3:54.08    3:49.69   2 
 15 Tyler Stahl                  North Florid         3:51.92    3:49.70   1 
 16 Bryan Kamau                  Georgia              3:50.25    3:49.83   1 
 17 Jacob Poyner                 Lipscomb             3:52.90    3:49.88   2 
 18 Reid Muller                  Washington S         3:53.74    3:49.98   2 
 19 Matt Plowman                 Michigan             3:53.15    3:50.22   2 
 20 Chandler Teigen              Washington S         3:50.13    3:50.38   1 
 21 Anthony Mallory              SRA Elite            3:53.80    3:50.45   2 
 22 Jacob Huston                 Sacramento S         3:52.07    3:50.62   2 
 23 Cody Jordan                  UC Riverside         3:46.33    3:50.65   1 
 24 Todd Mickey                  Texas Tech           3:52.90    3:50.73   2 
 25 Mitchell Lenneman            Eastern Mich         3:50.61    3:51.56   3 
 26 Liam Kennell                 Southern Uta         3:50.54    3:52.24   1 
 27 Tyson Lambert                Utah Valley          3:51.73    3:52.49   1 
 28 John Cusick                  Colorado Mes         3:49.33    3:53.30   1 
 29 Skyler Mikesell              The Masters          3:55.05    3:53.32   2 
 30 Luis Morales                 Cal Poly             3:49.82    3:53.38   1 
 31 David Salas                  St. Mary's (         3:55.69    3:54.27   2 
 32 Chase Barnett                Michigan             3:46.80    3:54.37   1 
 33 Luis F. Barrios C.           Mexico-FMAA          4:02.58    3:54.60   3 
 34 Alex Short                   San Francisc         3:54.00    3:54.62   2 
 35 Joseph Christensen           Utah Valley          3:58.05    3:54.84   3 
 36 Jackson Haselnus             Washington S         3:57.77    3:55.02   3 
 37 Jean Baptiste Tooley         Santa Clara          3:57.23    3:55.42   3 
 38 Jarrett Moore                San Francisc         3:56.27    3:56.15   2 
 39 Jordon Wallin                USC                  4:00.33    3:56.44   3 
 40 Josh McKinley                Maryville (M         4:00.29    3:57.15   3 
 41 Grayson Jenkins              Xavier (Ohio         3:57.51    3:57.20   3 
 42 Cristian Monsalud            San Francisc         4:04.35    3:58.22   3 
 43 Jonathon Mijares             Mt. SAC              4:01.62    3:58.48   3 
 44 Erik Boss                    Metro State          4:03.18    3:59.35   3 
 45 Isaac Allen                  South Dakota         3:56.58    3:59.64   2 
 46 Ethan Davenport              Toronto              3:48.52    3:59.72   1 
 47 Jefferey Stalun              Santa Clara          3:56.87    4:01.24   3 
 48 Mitchell Cameron             USC                  4:02.82    4:01.72   3 
 49 Trent Rule                   USC                  4:04.72    4:02.26   3  4:02.257
 49 Kasey Knevelbaard            Southern Uta         3:52.21    4:02.26   2  4:02.257
 51 Mohamed Mohamed              Augsburg             3:59.45    4:02.83   3 
 52 Luke Erickson                Augsburg             4:06.57    4:03.70   3 
 53 Christian Duran              Mt. SAC              4:03.90    4:05.61   3 
 54 Angel Franco                 Unattached           4:02.00    4:10.87   3 
 -- Garrett Migliozzi            Cal Poly             3:49.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valentin Pepiot              Academy of A        14:23.73   14:00.28   1 
  2 Sampson Laari                Mid. Tenn. S        14:16.14   14:02.22   1 
  3 Tony Smoragiewicz            Michigan            14:13.02   14:02.70   1 
  4 Austin O'Neil                Unattached          14:18.36   14:03.63   1 
  5 Steven Spevacek              Georgia             14:25.29   14:05.32   1 
  6 Austin Wells                 Texas A&M           14:17.19   14:05.61   1 
  7 Elliot Martykiewicz          Edinboro            14:24.65   14:06.12   1 
  8 Csaba Matko                  Eastern Mich        14:20.44   14:06.89   1 
  9 Zack Sims                    Georgia             14:11.16   14:07.32   1 
 10 Logan Carroll                North Caroli        14:23.05   14:07.48   1 
 11 John Raneri                  Unattached          14:16.00   14:07.82   1 
 12 Dylan Shawhan                BYU                 14:14.00   14:08.01   1 
 13 Zach Panning                 Grand Valley        14:15.36   14:08.85   1 
 14 Chris Frias                  Asics Aggie         14:15.82   14:09.32   1 
 15 Victor H. Bracamontes A.     Mexico-FMAA         14:15.82   14:12.83   1 
 16 Mark Huizar                  Cal Poly Pom        14:19.14   14:12.97   1 
 17 Philipp Baar                 Texas A&M-CC        14:20.00   14:13.11   1 
 18 John Fowler                  Pomona-Pitze        14:20.81   14:13.25   1 
 19 Clayton Young                BYU                 14:12.00   14:15.16   1 
 20 Neal Fitzpatrick             Saint Louis         14:23.31   14:15.98   1 
 21 Lahsene Bouchikhi            Eastern Mich        14:26.80   14:18.90   1 
 22 Billy Bund                   Michigan            14:21.26   14:19.27   1 
 23 Alex Riba                    Texas A&M           14:34.00   14:20.47   2 
 24 Forrest Shaffer              Washington S        14:21.14   14:21.36   1 
 25 Nicholas Raymond             Eastern Mich        14:41.75   14:21.45   2 
 26 Dominic Cabada               Adams State         14:23.81   14:21.61   1 
 27 Charles Mathenge             Stephen F. A        14:18.42   14:22.16   1 
 28 Tyler Shipley                Puget Sound         14:25.46   14:22.47   1 
 29 Edward Shepherd              San Francisc        14:28.00   14:23.39   2 
 30 Matthew Wright               Southern Uta        14:33.84   14:23.61   2 
 31 Nick Woolf                   Cal Poly            14:15.45   14:26.39   1 
 32 Jason Carey                  Metro State         14:26.59   14:27.04   1 
 33 Lucio Ramirez                Unattached          14:48.71   14:27.09   2 
 34 Sam Levora                   Washington S        14:14.83   14:27.43   1 
 35 Alex Dunbar                  Lamar               14:14.64   14:27.54   1 
 36 Ryan Norton                  Arizona Stat        14:20.00   14:28.24   2 
 37 Osmar Pacheco S.             Mexico-FMAA         14:44.37   14:28.58   2 
 38 Michael Giguere              Cal Poly            14:26.03   14:29.02   1 
 39 Spencer Hanson               BYU                 14:13.15   14:29.16   1 
 40 Aaron Mora                   Chico State         14:33.59   14:29.30   2 
 41 Nathan Peterson              North Dakota        14:30.39   14:30.18   2 
 42 Wil Norris                   Arkansas State      14:54.16   14:30.75   2 
 43 Mahmoud Moussa               Washington          14:30.25   14:31.05   2 
 44 Hesiquio Flores R.           Mexico-FMAA         14:32.60   14:33.31   2 
 45 Brandon Ferguson             Cal Poly Pom        14:19.92   14:33.77   1 
 46 John Reniewicki              Arizona Stat        14:27.00   14:34.21   2 
 47 Eric Ojeda                   UT-Arlington        14:28.39   14:35.11   2 
 48 Andrew Johnston              Air Force           14:22.70   14:36.14   2 
 49 Shinano Miyazawa             Southern Uta        14:47.12   14:36.52   2 
 50 Dimitri Voytilla             Cal Poly            14:31.14   14:37.31   2 
 51 Juan Pacheco                 East Central        14:30.24   14:38.32   2 
 52 Hillary Rono                 Mid. Tenn. S        14:26.04   14:38.41   1 
 53 Charlie Marquardt            Haverford           14:21.63   14:39.57   1 
 54 Keegan Carda                 Augustana Univer    14:27.61   14:39.84   2 
 55 Michael Teran                San Bernardi        14:23.90   14:41.26   1 
 56 Jack Polerecky               Loyola Marym        14:41.84   14:42.13   2 
 57 Brendan Sage                 South Dakota        14:40.69   14:43.39   2 
 58 Marc Dubrick                 Missouri            14:24.05   14:43.53   1 
 59 Drew Feldman                 San Francisc        14:34.17   14:45.79   2 
 60 Kaleb McLeod                 Belmont             14:32.75   14:45.81   2 
 61 Nicolaus Jakowec             USC                 14:57.58   14:47.76   2 
 62 Derek Warner                 North Dakota        14:45.80   14:48.35   2 
 63 Munir Kahssay                Unattached          14:19.00   14:48.89   1 
 64 Anthony Allen                Maryville (M        14:56.55   14:49.08   2 
 65 Riley Wattier                Arizona Stat        14:29.18   14:51.67   2 
 66 Daniel Shellhouse            Air Force           14:39.60   14:53.57   2 
 67 Oraine Wint                  Texas Wesley        14:57.05   14:54.51   2 
 68 Joey Zielinski               IUPUI               14:24.51   14:54.95   1 
 69 Miguel Bautista              Texas Tech          14:31.62   14:55.11   2 
 70 Daniel Harrigan-Cota         Mt. SAC             14:49.92   14:55.97   2 
 71 Cole Smith                   UCLA                14:52.00   14:59.28   2 
 72 Jacob Priddey                Butler              14:26.10   15:00.17   1 
 73 Jason Engel                  Air Force           14:27.72   15:05.25   2 
 74 Cody Salter                  Mt. SAC             14:48.00   15:05.98   2 
 75 Oscar Roberto Galindo Pe     Mexico-FMAA         14:54.08   15:06.31   2 
 76 Kenny Trejo                  San Francisc        14:46.65   15:07.33   2 
 77 Michael Brannigan            NYAC                14:42.00   15:07.80   2 
 78 Kevin Herrera                Mt. SAC             14:48.00   15:29.15   2 
 -- Trevor Capra                 Unattached          14:40.91        DNF   2 
 -- Bryan Crook                  Santa Clara         14:29.97        DNF   2 
 -- Istvan Szogi                 Southern Uta        14:27.10        DNF   2 
 -- Nathan Wadhwani              Washington S        14:56.84        DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Pozolinski              Wis.-Milwauk           13.99      13.91   0.4  1 
  2 Marcus McWilliams            Houston                14.14      13.97   0.4  1 
  3 Cameron Akins                Mt. SAC                14.15      14.09   0.4  1 
  4 Amere Lattin                 Houston                13.92      14.11   0.4  1  14.105
  5 Toure McCully                Notre Dame (           14.30      14.11   0.8  2  14.108
  6 Jaron Thomas                 Colorado               14.22      14.19   0.4  1 
  7 Wayne Newman                 Lipscomb               14.01      14.32   0.4  1 
  8 Garrett Scantling            Unattached             14.21      14.33   0.4  1 
  9 Parker McKittrick            North Dakota           14.26      14.37   0.8  2 
 10 Kerry Gleason                Stephen F. A           14.33      14.41   0.8  2 
 11 Jonathan Hayden              Western Kent           14.27      14.44   0.8  2 
 12 Zodani Francois              Arkansas-Lit           14.30      14.48   0.8  2 
 13 Emeka Nwangwu                UT-Arlington           14.53      14.51   0.3  3 
 14 Eric Simpson                 Washington             14.64      14.55   0.3  3  14.547
 15 Jordan Watkins               Unattached             14.36      14.55   0.8  2  14.548
 16 Aneesh Joshi                 Cal St. Full           14.38      14.55   0.8  2  14.550
 17 Mason Guzman-Sanchez         Cal St. Full           14.62      14.61   0.3  3 
 18 Travis Milbrandt             Western Wash           14.21      14.62   0.4  1 
 19 William Stark                Sam Houston            14.33      14.70   0.8  2 
 20 Josue Louis                  Unattached             14.30      14.71   0.8  2 
 21 Zane Farrer                  Utah Valley            14.73      14.74   0.4  4 
 22 Austin Tinsley               Sacramento S           14.71      14.79   0.4  4 
 23 Cole Eisenhour               Utah Valley            14.19      14.83   0.4  1  14.822
 24 Petter Gustafsson            UT-Arlington           14.71      14.83   0.4  4  14.826
 25 Marlon Britton               Academy of A           14.46      14.83   0.3  3  14.830
 26 Kyle Clancy                  UC Davis               14.62      14.84   0.3  3 
 27 Leonardo Brown               Mt. SAC                14.69      14.87   0.4  4 
 28 Gary Hawkins                 Mt. SAC                14.76      14.96   0.4  4 
 29 Christapherson Grant         Washington S           14.89      14.98  -0.1  5 
 30 Colin Paarmann               North Dakota           14.86      15.10  -0.1  5 
 31 Anthony Phelps               Grand Canyon           14.77      15.19  -0.1  5 
 32 Calvin Herman                Humboldt Sta           14.84      15.25  -0.1  5  15.241
 33 Damian O'Neal                Sam Houston            14.70      15.25   0.4  4  15.243
 34 Alexander Billing            Colorado               14.88      15.25  -0.1  5  15.247
 35 Abu Kamara                   Washington S           14.50      15.29   0.3  3 
 36 Kaleb Dobson                 Western Oreg           14.95      15.31  -0.1  5 
 37 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento S           14.52      15.33   0.3  3 
 38 Mario Kaluhiokalani          Humboldt Sta           14.74      15.40   0.4  4 
 -- James Lassiter               Central Arka           14.50        DNF   0.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor McLaughlin            Michigan               52.11      51.14   1 
  2 Kerry Gleason                Stephen F. A           51.64      51.20   1 
  3 Jeff Elam                    Eastern Mich           51.71      52.25   1 
  4 Roman Skovronski             Academy of A           52.51      52.49   2 
  5 Matt Bedard                  North Dakota           52.92      52.87   2 
  6 Chris Milosch                Unattached             52.83      53.05   2 
  7 Wayne Newman                 Lipscomb               53.15      53.13   3 
  8 Maor Seged                   Western Kent           51.57      53.30   1 
  9 Cody Frey                    Notre Dame (           53.16      53.71   3 
 10 Alie Beauvais                Evo Track Cl           51.77      53.80   1 
 11 Dylan Atencio                Mt. SAC                52.96      53.88   3 
 12 Diego Courbis                Cal St. Full           52.44      53.90   2 
 13 Chris Green                  Sequoias               53.73      53.93   3 
 14 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento S           52.56      53.94   2 
 15 Terry Benson                 Unattached             52.54      53.97   2 
 16 Aron Klos                    North Dakota           52.05      54.13   1 
 17 Nick Reynolds                Cal St. Full           52.38      54.61   2 
 18 Jaron Thomas                 Colorado               52.35      54.62   1 
 19 Kaleb Dobson                 Western Oreg           53.23      54.80   3 
 20 Zach Lewis                   Unattached             52.62      54.81   2 
 21 Trenton Stringari            Colorado               53.74      54.92   3 
 22 Austin Tinsley               Sacramento S           53.85      55.45   3 
 23 Terrance Jenkins             Alabama Stat           56.93      56.11   3 
 24 Anthony Phelps               Grand Canyon           52.95      57.02   2 
 25 William Stark                Sam Houston            52.22    1:00.19   1 
 -- Chris Prophete               FIU                    53.21         FS   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 40.45      40.37   1 
     1) Marlon Britton                  2) Mobolade Ajomale               
     3) Alexander McNally               4) Craig Mattox                   
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 40.51      40.39   1 
     1) Zach Smith                      2) Jamaun Charles                 
     3) Terrance Chambers               4) Jonnie Green                   
  3 South Dakota  'A'                                   40.15      40.62   1 
     1) Jack Thony                      2) Teivaskie Lewin                
     3) Jeff O'Connell                  4) Gawain Williams                
  4 Alabama State  'A'                                  40.67      40.74   2 
     1) Josh Davis                      2) Justin Davis                   
     3) Terrance Jenkins                4) Ryan Hall                      
  5 Washington  'A'                                     40.11      40.79   1 
  6 Colorado  'A'                                       40.52      40.83   1 
     1) Patrick Carr                    2) Isaiah Oliver                  
     3) Austin Mitsch                   4) Duane McClurkin JR             
  7 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                39.95      41.01   1 
     1) Dedrick Brooks                  2) Justin Jenkins                 
     3) Kevin Beasley                   4) Eric Pouncy                    
  8 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            40.80      41.06   2 
     1) Fabian Griffith                 2) Khallifah Rosser               
     3) Matthew Sherrills               4) Johnathan Hill                 
  9 UT-Arlington  'A'                                   39.68      41.24   1 
     1) Christian Clark                 2) Deontre Haynes                 
     3) Reginald Hinson                 4) Tarik Crear                    
 10 Utah Valley  'A'                                    40.44      41.29   1 
     1) Tyler Liddiard                  2) Nicholas Taylor                
     3) Nick Ashby                      4) Gabe Famodu                    
 11 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                41.02      41.47   2 
     1) Gabriel Wirtz                   2) Austin Braunschweiger          
     3) Anibal Jimenez                  4) Napoleon Singletary            
 12 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 40.71      41.50   2 
     1) Osaretin Ogbeide                2) Chris Ilio                     
     3) Karsten Niederer                4) Jelani Brice-Moore             
 13 UC Riverside  'A'                                   41.38      41.94   2 
     1) Charles Wheeler                 2) Michael Kojin                  
     3) Sean Williams                   4) Mathew Vasel                   
 14 Humboldt State  'A'                                 41.99      42.93   2 
     1) Kianti Gix                      2) James Holland                  
     3) Calvin Herman                   4) Mario Kaluhiokalani            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. SAC  'A'                                      3:13.15    3:12.75  
     1) Tubotein Taylor                 2) Chaio Winters                  
     3) Trevor Fischer                  4) David Christensen              
  2 Occidental  'A'                                   3:14.30    3:13.15  
     1) Jesse Wong                      2) Hugh Pegan                     
     3) Gabriel Barrett-Jackson         4) Jeh Johnson                    
  3 UC Riverside  'A'                                 3:12.55    3:16.08  
     1) Justin Parker                   2) Jarrade Davis                  
     3) Michael Pare                    4) Mathew Vasel                   
  4 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:14.58    3:16.16  
     1) Fabian Griffith                 2) Joshua Jeter                   
     3) Donovan Allen                   4) Khallifah Rosser               
  5 UC Davis  'A'                                     3:12.43    3:16.45  
     1) Brian Thomas                    2) Joshua Block                   
     3) Jason Chandler                  4) Aspyn Walton                   
  6 South Dakota  'A'                                 3:15.53    3:17.29  
     1) Alex Borchers                   2) Mario Magana                   
     3) Jeff O'Connell                  4) Brennan Schmidt                
  7 Alabama State  'A'                                3:13.45    3:21.22  
     1) Shemar Rannie                   2) Josh Davis                     
     3) Floyd Green                     4) Kevin Spraggins                
  8 Long Beach  'A'                                   3:17.30    3:23.97  
     1) Damond Burns                    2) Phillip Powell                 
     3) Ivan Salladay                   4) Shawn Woodstock                
 -- Sam Houston St.  'A'                              3:11.30         DQ  
     1) Kevin Beasley                   2) Robert Monticone               
     3) Jeffrey Moore                   4) Eric Pouncy                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 David Brown                  USA Paralympic                    22.70   1.7 
  2 Tyson Gunter                 USA Paralympic                    22.80   1.7 
  3 Markeith Price               USA Paralympic                    23.31   1.7 
  4 Tim Tanner                   USA Paralympic                    23.69   1.7 
 -- Jerome Avery                 USA Paralympic                      DNF   1.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hunter Woodhall              USA Paralympic                    22.28   2.5 
  2 Nick Rogers                  USA Paralympic                    22.43   2.5 
  3 David Prince                 USA Paralympic                    22.57   2.5 
  4 Jerome Singleton             USA Paralympic                    23.03   2.5 
  5 Rob Brown                    USA Paralympic                    25.10   2.5 
  6 Regas Wood                   USA Paralympic                    25.93   2.5 
  7 Aaron Smith                  USA Paralympic                    27.34   2.5 
  8 Desmond Jackson              USA Paralympic                    28.68   2.5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 David Torrence               Hoka One One         3:36.92    3:40.67   1 
  2 Taylor Milne                 Speed River          3:40.01    3:41.12   1 
  3 Will Crocker                 Missouri             3:43.66    3:42.30   1 
  4 Shyan Vaziri                 UC Santa Bar         3:42.23    3:42.50   1 
  5 Ferdinand Edman              UCLA                 3:44.55    3:43.80   2 
  6 Dillon Maggard               Utah State           3:42.00    3:44.04   1 
  7 Brandon Hudgins              Vasculitis F         3:42.88    3:44.13   1 
  8 Chase Rathke                 Tarleton Sta         3:46.08    3:44.15   2 
  9 Allar Lamp                   Unattached           3:44.48    3:44.41   2 
 10 Nick Morken                  North Florid         3:42.56    3:44.65   1 
 11 Andi Noot                    ESTONIA              3:42.45    3:44.84   1 
 12 Eric Finan                   Team Run Oregon      3:40.00    3:44.97   1 
 13 Adam Godwin                  Team Green           3:43.19    3:45.61   1 
 14 Joe Gioielli                 Central Conn         3:48.04    3:45.72   2 
 15 Troy Taylor                  North Texas          3:45.44    3:46.37   2 
 16 Sacha Smart                  Toronto              3:46.00    3:46.45   2 
 17 Simon Holden                 Wake Forest          3:41.92    3:48.09   1 
 18 Nick Rivera                  Texas Tech           3:46.63    3:49.22   2 
 19 Benjamin Johnston            Utah State           3:46.00    3:49.94   2 
 20 Daniel Quigley               Team Run Oregon      3:41.00    3:53.05   1 
 21 Sebastian Fischbach          Wake Forest          3:44.86    3:54.16   2 
 -- John Davies                  UCLA                                DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydney Gidabuday             Adams State         13:44.31   13:36.83   2 
  2 Patrick Corona               Air Force           13:39.00   13:37.24   2 
  3 Mason Ferlic                 Michigan            13:46.89   13:37.56   2 
  4 Abbabiya Simbassa            Team USA Min        13:54.00   13:37.86   2 
  5 Pierce Murphy                Colorado            13:37.05   13:38.19   2 
  6 Johnnie Guy                  Southern Ind        14:01.32   13:39.14   2 
  7 Ridouane Harroufi            Unattached          13:40.00   13:40.50   2 
  8 Erik Peterson                Butler              13:58.05   13:41.81   2 
  9 Zach Zarda                   Unattached          13:44.96   13:42.35   2 
 10 Willy Fink                   Eastern Mich        13:51.35   13:43.06   2 
 11 Marty Andrie                 Colorado Min        13:57.29   13:44.38   2 
 12 Malcolm Hicks                Nike New Zea        13:38.51   13:49.50   2 
 13 Brian Shrader                SAUCONY             13:30.09   13:50.68   2 
 14 Craig Lautenslager           Unattached          14:07.30   13:52.57   1 
 15 Cole Rockhold                Colorado St.        14:00.00   13:53.30   1 
 16 Connor McMillan              BYU                 13:59.91   13:53.53   2 
 17 Mike Tate                    Unattached          14:00.08   13:54.04   1 
 18 James Dwyer                  Clemson             14:09.59   13:54.57   1 
 19 Aaron Fletcher               BYU                 13:56.00   13:55.64   2 
 20 Will Reyes                   Chico State         14:05.00   13:56.02   1 
 21 Micah Beller                 Michigan            14:03.45   13:56.31   1 
 22 CJ Albertson                 Arizona Stat        13:58.59   13:56.89   2 
 23 Lawrence Kipkoech            Campbell            13:53.97   13:57.77   2 
 24 Gabriel Proctor              ASICS Mammot        14:05.00   13:57.83   1 
 25 Mark Allen                   Unattached          14:05.64   13:58.44   1 
 26 Lane Werley                  UCLA                13:55.20   13:58.58   2 
 27 Brian Baum                   Adams State         14:00.00   13:58.70   1 
 28 Ivan Gonzalez                Colombia            13:47.97   14:00.40   2 
 29 Aaron Baumgarten             Michigan            14:08.75   14:00.64   1 
 30 Bryce Bradley                Grand Valley        14:07.93   14:00.89   1 
 31 Daniel Tapia                 ASICS Mammot        14:05.00   14:01.85   1 
 32 Swarnjit Boyal               Cal Poly            14:05.93   14:02.40   1 
 33 Mario Pacay                  Guatemala           14:07.87   14:02.90   1 
 34 Michael Williams             Washington S        14:08.26   14:04.16   1 
 35 Shadrack Biwott              ASICS Mammot        14:06.00   14:05.76   1 
 36 Rory Linkletter              BYU                 13:52.74   14:06.94   2 
 37 Trevor Halsted               UC Davis            13:58.78   14:07.50   2 
 38 Mark Derrick                 North Caroli        13:54.71   14:09.28   2 
 39 Hayden Hawks                 Southern Uta        13:51.72   14:09.33   2 
 40 Anthony Ortolan              UC Santa Bar        14:06.00   14:12.56   1 
 41 Henry Cheseto                Alaska Ancho        14:08.86   14:13.25   1 
 42 Tony Okello                  Santa Monica        13:59.00   14:13.89   2 
 43 Brandon Johnson              Unattached          13:57.00   14:17.07   2 
 44 Blake Theroux                Unattached          14:10.00   14:18.99   1 
 45 Jonathan Harper              BYU                 13:56.00   14:19.43   2 
 46 Esau Arias                   Mexico-FMAA         14:09.18   14:20.63   1 
 47 Mitchell Briggs              BYU                 14:09.41   14:22.31   1 
 48 Ryan Herson                  Arizona Stat        13:51.82   14:23.75   2 
 49 Robert Allen                 Unattached          13:50.00   14:24.44   2 
 50 Austin Steagall              Mount Olive         14:08.70   14:25.11   1 
 51 John Whelan                  Washington S        13:59.25   14:30.74   2 
 52 Daniel De La Torre           UCLA                14:08.16   14:36.79   1 
 53 Tyler Pence                  Southern Ind        13:59.87   14:45.26   1 
 -- Clayton Hutchins             Cal Poly            14:05.84        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jose Pena                    Venezuela            8:31.00    8:31.48   1 
  2 Jeroen D'Hoedt               Unattached           8:30.03    8:32.62   1 
  3 Andres Camilo Camargo        BOGOTA-COLOM         8:38.09    8:33.82   1 
  4 Benard Keter                 Texas Tech           8:47.60    8:40.43   1 
  5 Colby Wilson                 Utah State           8:45.71    8:40.73   1 
  6 Trac Norris                  Utah Valley          8:50.49    8:40.88   1 
  7 Mauricio Franco Ceballos     Ruta N - Col         8:44.90    8:46.27   1 
  8 Nicholas Hilton              Team Run Fla         8:45.00    8:47.95   1 
  9 Connor Mora                  Michigan             8:45.96    8:50.61   1 
 10 Valentin Robert              Cal Baptist          8:53.00    8:50.89   1 
 11 Ben Bruce                    HOKA NAZ Eli         8:40.45    8:52.48   1 
 12 Sam Dickerson                Missouri             8:51.69    8:53.83   1 
 13 Evans Tuitoek                Texas Tech           8:57.13    8:54.75   2 
 14 Robert Murphy                IUPUI                8:57.00    8:56.24   2 
 15 Kaspars Briska               Latvia               8:53.25    8:56.69   1 
 16 Ryan Driscoll                San Francisc         8:58.38    8:56.77   2 
 17 Patrick Rohr                 South Alabam         8:55.79    8:57.19   2 
 18 Bennett Naden                Unattached           8:57.53    8:57.90   2 
 19 Quetzalcoatl Fitz D.         Mexico-FMAA          9:03.48    8:58.44   2 
 20 Chase Broughton              Southern Ind         9:01.98    8:58.73   2 
 21 Daniel Michalski             Cedarville           9:03.06    8:59.63   2 
 22 Dawid Konieczek              Western Stat         8:56.45    8:59.99   2 
 23 Jackson Sayler               Adams State          8:53.65    9:00.95   1 
 24 Abdel-Samad El-Hajjami       Cal Baptist          8:51.66    9:01.04   1 
 25 Harald Karbo                 Augustana Univer     8:56.82    9:01.36   2 
 26 Frankline Tonui              Arkansas             8:45.91    9:01.88   1 
 27 Mohamed Aziz                 San Francisc         9:03.13    9:02.61   2 
 28 Brendan Skime                North Dakota         9:02.58    9:02.83   2 
 29 Daniel Wong                  Arizona Stat         8:52.45    9:04.42   1 
 30 Fynn Timm                    North Florid         8:55.98    9:06.58   2 
 31 Michael Leet                 Lewis                9:03.32    9:10.84   2 
 32 Gonzalo Ceja                 Cal St. Los          9:01.97    9:12.56   2 
 33 Jun Shinoto                  Japan                8:35.41    9:13.00   1 
 34 Chris Brower                 Utah Valley          9:02.80    9:18.82   2 
 35 Mohammed Al-Barakati         Saudi                9:00.00    9:19.28   2 
 36 Jordon Rushing               UC Davis             9:02.31    9:46.82   2 
 -- Marvin Blanco                Unattached           8:21.00        DNF   1

Thursday

Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2016 09:53 AM
                          58th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
     Cerritos College Falcon Stadium-Norwalk, CA  - 4/14/2016 to 4/16/2016     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Hammer Throw INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amber Campbell               Nike                  73.61m     73.61m     241-06 
  2 Gwendolyn Berry              NYAC                  72.26m     72.65m     238-04 
  3 Jeneva Stevens               NYAC                  71.46m     68.29m     224-00 
  4 Jessica Ramsey               Unattached            69.48m     67.48m     221-05 
  5 Laura Igaune                 Unattached            66.05m     65.22m     214-00 
  6 Brooke Pleger                ENELL                 69.72m     65.15m     213-09 
  7 Nikola Lomnicka              Unattached            71.58m     64.39m     211-03 
  8 Lauren Stuart                Unattached            67.56m     63.75m     209-02 
  9 Brooke Andersen              Unattached            65.50m     63.38m     207-11 
 10 Caressa Sims                 Unattached            66.73m     59.81m     196-03 
 11 Casey Kraychir               Unattached            62.98m     59.31m     194-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jade Grace                   Unattached            62.48m     61.59m     202-01 
  2 Vesta Bell                   UC Riverside          59.17m     59.75m     196-00 
  3 Erika Peyton                 USC                   58.10m     56.77m     186-03 
  4 Jessica Flores               Cal St. Full          59.88m     56.72m     186-01 
  5 Jessica Weise                Northern Ari          55.36m     56.27m     184-07 
  6 Danica Dobosy                Azusa Pacifi          59.13m     55.38m     181-08 
  7 Katie Wardsworth             Washington S          55.58m     55.22m     181-02 
  8 Cortney Miller               UNLV                  60.75m     54.33m     178-03 
  9 Tiana Hatler-Stefick         Northern Ari          53.50m     53.62m     175-11 
 10 Kaytlyn Coleman              Eastern Wash          61.00m     53.28m     174-10 
 11 Mikaila Martin               Houston               51.87m     52.31m     171-07 
 12 Michaela Mundt               UC Davis              56.65m     52.09m     170-11 
 13 Amber Panapa                 Azusa Pacifi          56.59m     51.73m     169-09 
 14 Cristina Santiago            UT-Rio Grand          56.12m     51.34m     168-05 
 15 Amaris Blount                New Mexico            52.09m     50.45m     165-06 
 16 Ambria Tisdell               UT-Arlington          56.10m     49.33m     161-10 
 17 Shaneen Casada               UC Riverside          53.07m     49.06m     160-11 
 18 Miriam Pierre                FIU                   51.41m     48.43m     158-11 
 19 Chandra Fulwood              FIU                   50.85m     44.72m     146-09 
 
Men Hammer Throw INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marcel Lomnicky              Slovakia              77.63m     76.95m     252-05 
  2 Libor Charfreitag            Unattached            73.82m     72.11m     236-07 
  3 Diego A. Del Real            Mexico-FMAA           73.56m     71.68m     235-02 
  4 Roberto Sawyers              Costa Rica            76.36m     70.24m     230-05 
  5 Conor McCullough             Unattached            76.91m     69.09m     226-08 
  6 Michael Lihrman              Unattached            71.00m     68.76m     225-07 
  7 Colin Dunbar                 Unattached            73.56m     68.70m     225-05 
  8 Adam Keenan                  Northern Ari          69.32m     68.29m     224-00 
  9 Charlie Ionata               Wake Forest           65.15m     59.34m     194-08 
 10 Travis Pickett               Washington S          59.34m     56.65m     185-10 
 11 Kyle Davis                   Unattached            59.44m     54.33m     178-03 
 
Men Hammer Throw Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Silviu Bocancea              UC Riverside          58.95m     58.67m     192-06 
  2 Nathan Bultman               USC                   55.46m     58.32m     191-04 
  3 Javier Carretero             UT-Rio Grand          57.87m     57.93m     190-01 
  4 Carl Nahigian                UC Riverside          54.96m     57.92m     190-00 
  5 Austin Turner                Azusa Pacifi          55.98m     56.63m     185-09 
  6 Steven Parsons               Cal St. Full          55.21m     56.61m     185-09 
  7 Miles Gastil                 Azusa Pacifi          56.81m     55.48m     182-00 
  8 David Sellens                USC                   55.02m     54.90m     180-01 
  9 Trevor Gorwin                Cal St. Full          55.52m     54.13m     177-07 
 10 Matthew Bender               UC Davis              55.23m     52.46m     172-01 
 11 Michael Jackson              Cal St. Full          50.74m     51.52m     169-00 
 12 Damon Thompson               Houston               58.99m     51.45m     168-09 
 13 Peter Behncke                Simon Fraser          52.33m     50.50m     165-08 
 14 Armando Tafoya               Central Wash          56.22m     48.68m     159-08 
 15 Talaiasi Taueli              Azusa Pacifi          54.27m     48.53m     159-03 
 16 Emmanuel Martinez            Cal St. Full          53.45m     45.28m     148-07 
 
Men Hammer Throw Open Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 John Goldhammer              Masters HT            60.86m     57.03m     187-01 
                        58th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
     Cerritos College Falcon Stadium-Norwalk, CA  - 4/14/2016 to 4/16/2016     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Open B C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hattie Schunk                Texas Tech          36:27.00   35:28.69  
  2 Alexandra Hess               Colorado St.        36:25.12   35:51.08  
  3 Gemma Bridge                 McNeese Stat        37:43.35   35:55.93  
  4 McKenna Spillar              Colorado St.        37:17.00   35:58.14  
  5 Cassidy Ahrens               Western Stat        37:24.00   35:59.16  
  6 Grace Tinkey                 Adams State         37:24.00   35:59.29  
  7 Amy Frauhammer               Eastern Mich        37:32.07   36:00.96  
  8 Kelly Brooks                 UCLA                37:27.58   36:02.78  
  9 Brigette Caruthers           Central Arka        37:28.28   36:05.57  
 10 Emily Odle                   Indianapolis        36:56.00   36:11.85  
 11 Bailey Oettel                South Dakota        36:50.00   36:17.08  
 12 Kirsten Vergara              Arizona             37:00.00   36:21.05  
 13 Carli Langley                Arkansas-Lit        36:45.72   36:21.53  
 14 Megan Rogers                 Central Wash        36:37.38   36:24.46  
 15 Sara Williams                UNLV                36:40.39   36:25.60  
 16 Megan Billington             South Dakota        36:30.00   36:30.32  
 17 Ashley Moffett               San Francisc                   36:31.31  
 18 Regina Salinas               Texas A&M-CC        39:15.93   36:45.02  
 19 Carina Novell                St. Mary's (        37:12.73   36:46.89  
 20 Ashley Mitchell              San Diego           36:37.00   37:03.99  
 21 Lauren Bartels               Tulane              37:42.14   37:23.20  
 22 Darian Sharp                 Utah Valley         37:14.78   37:23.56  
 23 Emily Mauch                  Maryville (M        37:05.08   37:24.55  
 24 Makenzie Smith               MSU-Moorhead        36:57.08   37:26.86  
 25 Stephanie Ruiz               Cal St. Full        37:00.00   37:28.57  
 26 Allison Anich                Wis.-Milwauk        37:00.00   37:28.71  
 27 Hanne Christensen            Western Mich        37:24.15   37:28.87  
 28 Alexis Lewandowski           IUPUI               36:27.00   37:31.33  
 29 Daya Wagh                    Western Mich        37:24.00   37:38.07  
 30 Logan Bishop                 Arkansas            36:50.00   37:47.20  
 31 Becky Grabow                 Pacific             37:20.38   38:06.42  
 32 McKaela Christenson          Academy of A        37:57.47   38:14.47  
 33 Jennifer Emery               IUPUI               36:40.49   38:15.75  
 34 Rebekah Bosler               SMU                 37:24.00   38:38.64  
 35 Cassidy Webber               SMU                 37:17.00   38:42.09  
 36 Michelle Clark               Biola               37:24.00   38:47.88  
 37 Sarah Kapple                 San Diego           36:56.00   38:49.42  
 -- Tara Hanley                  Richmond            37:11.90        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Roberts                Southern Ind        35:17.32   33:54.72  
  2 Karis Frankian               The Masters         35:59.00   34:36.19  
  3 Jocelyn Caro                 Texas Tech          36:17.96   34:36.85  
  4 Amanda Bowman                Portland State      35:14.00   34:40.09  
  5 Savannah Berry               Utah Valley         35:30.00   34:42.13  
  6 Hailey Whetten               Weber State         35:23.44   34:43.09  
  7 Karlie Garcia                Chico State                    34:47.45  
  8 Samantha Mattice             San Diego           35:52.00   34:54.88  
  9 Frederique LaTraverse        San Francisc        35:30.00   34:59.57  
 10 Ericka Hibser                Northern Ill        36:17.00   34:59.62  
 11 Sasha Hovind                 Northern Sta        35:00.46   35:00.35  
 12 Eileen Stressling            Azusa Pacifi        35:29.33   35:11.23  
 13 Alice Jensen                 BYU                 35:00.00   35:12.28  
 14 Dakotah Bullen               Northern Sta        35:38.72   35:16.70  
 15 Katie Jensen                 Rice                35:04.39   35:19.41  
 16 Ellyn Atkinson               Missouri            35:45.00   35:21.46  
 17 Megan Costanzo               North Centra        35:55.16   35:25.78  
 18 Zoey Johnson                 IUPUI               35:27.00   35:25.95  
 19 Paige Hughes                 UC San Diego        35:00.00   35:27.07  
 20 Julie Sawyer                 Prado Racing        35:15.00   35:29.85  
 21 Shaylen Crook                Utah                35:59.68   35:34.89  
 22 Isabelle Brauer              San Francisc        35:45.00   35:37.63  
 23 Berenice Penaloza            Eastern Wash        35:15.00   35:38.54  
 24 Kate Stringfellow            Utah                35:27.00   35:45.50  
 25 Jessica Reeves               Southern Ind        35:33.00   35:53.19  
 26 Abbey Dixon                  Arkansas State      35:33.00   35:56.82  
 27 Lauren Lipski                Colorado Mes        35:49.00   35:58.43  
 28 Jamie Adkins                 Southern Ind        36:11.00   36:01.07  
 29 Kelsey Nielsen               San Francisc                   36:01.29  
 30 Jessica Lincoln              Southern Ind        36:14.00   36:01.74  
 31 Morgan Willson               Washington S        35:42.00   36:06.48  
 32 Cara Sherman                 Albany              35:18.00   36:12.50  
 33 Hannah DeVries               Pittsburg St        36:04.27   36:15.61  
 34 Shannon Porter               Saint Martin        35:01.04   36:19.02  
 35 Katherine Dittmann           Washington S        35:55.00   36:33.54  
 36 Jocelyn Todd                 Utah                36:14.00   36:34.12  
 37 Andrea Hughes                San Diego           35:24.00   37:23.07  
 38 Cali Antolini                Western Stat        36:01.63   37:41.69  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Claire Borchers              Michigan            10:29.06   10:22.58  
  2 Megan West                   South Dakota        10:32.69   10:25.78  
  3 Dani Eggleston               Central Wash        10:28.79   10:27.63  
  4 Lauren Shubin                BYU                 10:32.77   10:27.80  
  5 Kristi Rush                  BYU                 10:37.00   10:28.75  
  6 Emily Scharmann              UCLA                10:40.75   10:29.18  
  7 Hannah Olson                 Minnesota-Du        10:31.25   10:29.88  
  8 Laura Yarrow                 Colorado St.        10:31.72   10:32.09  
  9 Sanne Holland                Colorado St.        10:31.22   10:32.46  
 10 Katie Fry                    UC Davis            10:31.00   10:33.62  
 11 Tori Parkinson               Utah State          10:28.00   10:33.81  
 12 Katelyn Hayward              UT-Arlington        10:36.84   10:39.44  
 13 Colleen Weatherford          Butler              10:39.63   10:40.52  
 14 Taylor Janssen               North Dakota        10:39.11   10:43.57  
 15 Jordan Chester               Grand Valley        10:30.00   10:45.90  
 16 Shaina Corbin                Arizona Stat        10:34.80   10:46.09  
 17 Janelle Lincks               Colorado St.        10:39.61   10:55.64  
 18 Shanoah Souza                SMU                 10:39.68   10:57.96  
 19 Katie Deimling               Cal Baptist         11:01.79   10:58.18  
 20 Laura Riches                 Butler              10:36.38   11:27.66  
Section  2  
  1 Breanna Colbenson            Minnesota-Du        10:43.25   10:23.32  
  2 Grayson Murphy               Santa Clara         10:41.68   10:24.03  
  3 Halie Mechels                South Dakota        10:42.34   10:25.39  
  4 Rachel King                  South Dakota        10:45.00   10:25.75  
  5 Emma Gee                     BYU                 10:47.00   10:40.82  
  6 Lyndee Dawson                Biola               10:48.00   10:41.11  
  7 Kristen Bonsor               Lewis               11:04.55   10:41.36  
  8 Devon Bortfeld               Washington S        10:41.82   10:42.71  
  9 Jenna Tong                   USC                 11:04.43   10:44.58  
 10 Kate Bucknam                 Lipscomb            10:55.09   10:50.13  
 11 Ana Moreno                   Sam Houston         10:59.90   11:00.23  
 12 Katerina Berdousi            USC                 11:00.00   11:07.37  
 13 Kirsten Anderson             South Dakota        10:59.80   11:18.91  
 14 Stephanie Croy               Biola               11:05.21   11:24.61  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Becky Wade                   Asics               33:24.00   32:49.24  
  2 Mary Davies                  Brooks              33:27.00   32:49.76  
  3 Kathya Mirelle Garcia Ba     Mexico-FMAA         33:04.00   33:40.99  
  4 Emma Huston                  Drake               33:21.00   33:55.89  
  5 Hannah Wittman               Belmont             33:24.00   33:59.63  
  6 Mel Townsend                 Northern Ari        34:30.00   34:00.24  
  7 Kelsey Bruce                 Unattached          34:32.00   34:00.83  
  8 Georgia Porter               Western Stat        33:51.00   34:01.62  
  9 Cali Roper                   Rice                34:01.75   34:05.21  
 10 Kaitlyn Fischer              Missouri            33:43.05   34:10.30  
 11 Sarah Rapp                   Team Green          33:20.00   34:17.08  
 12 Hannah Christen              North Caroli        34:54.00   34:23.40  
 13 Jamie Kempfer                Missouri            34:39.00   34:24.23  
 14 Addi Zerrenner               Arizona             34:05.00   34:33.02  
 15 Kelsey Hildreth              Northern Ill        34:21.42   34:47.75  
 16 Oona Kettunen                FINLAND             34:38.89   34:50.13  
 17 Yesenia Silva                BYU                 34:25.00   34:50.62  
 18 Leah Seivert                 Augustana Univer    34:38.77   34:50.77  
 19 Natalie Connolly             BYU                 35:01.65   34:50.94  
 20 Karina Lizett Garcia Bar     Mexico-FMAA         34:21.00   35:05.23  
 21 Brittney Feivor              Marquette           34:58.41   35:35.66  
 22 Kelsey Barrett               South Dakota        34:54.45   35:51.32  
 23 Eden Meyer                   North Florid        34:47.11   36:39.26  
 -- Lindsey Scherf               Wolfpack Run        32:33.00        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Open A C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James Ngandu                 Tiffin              30:37.07   29:29.64  
  2 Steven Martinez              Chico State         30:45.09   30:00.45  
  3 Sumner Goodwin               Gonzaga             30:21.00   30:07.63  
  4 Jon Phillips                 Michigan            30:24.00   30:17.03  
  5 Cody Drisko                  Azusa Pacifi        30:30.59   30:19.23  
  6 Osmar Pacheco S.             Mexico-FMAA         30:46.00   30:21.18  
  7 Keegan Symmes                Portland            30:32.36   30:21.37  
  8 Ben Forsee                   Portland            30:42.95   30:22.30  
  9 Nicholas Guerra              Stephen F. A        30:31.00   30:23.24  
 10 Jackson Bright               UC Santa Bar        30:30.00   30:25.30  
 11 Hesiquio Flores R.           Mexico-FMAA         30:29.78   30:25.47  
 12 Trevor Capra                 Unattached          30:36.00   30:30.27  
 13 Akiharu Kitagawa             Mount Olive         30:31.13   30:30.93  
 14 Jacob Campbell               Idaho State         30:25.52   30:34.21  
 15 Dan Lathrop                  Illinois            30:23.00   30:34.84  
 16 Dillon Quintana              Gonzaga             30:45.11   30:35.54  
 17 Matt Lumbar                  Butler              30:35.00   30:36.47  
 18 Lance Capel                  Loyola Marym        30:52.00   30:37.58  
 19 Fabian Lutz                  Texas A&M-CC        30:37.00   30:37.66  
 20 Logan Petty                  Utah Valley         30:21.00   30:42.40  
 21 Max Kaderabek                Gonzaga             30:46.11   30:43.61  
 22 Edward Chance                St. Mary's (        30:39.32   30:48.27  
 23 Carlos Guijarro              UC Santa Bar        30:40.00   30:56.82  
 24 Matt Walker                  Central Conn        30:43.00   30:58.53  
 25 Jose Pina                    San Jose St.        30:24.00   31:03.71  
 26 Drew Cargill                 Southwest Ba        30:34.00   31:11.31  
 27 Dakota Dubbs                 IUPUI                          31:20.69  
 28 Chris Jessop                 University of Ma    30:28.00   31:30.37  
 29 Josh Spooner                 St. Mary's (        30:38.41   31:39.09  
 -- Jeremy Porter                Azusa Pacifi        30:28.82        DNF  
 -- Damon Pruett                 IUPUI               30:25.15        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Open  B C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ibrahim Ahmed                Southern Uta        30:52.48   29:52.66  
  2 Nicolas Montanez             BYU                 31:12.92   29:56.45  
  3 Danny Martinez               Portland            30:52.79   30:02.22  
  4 Noah Lutz                    Southern Ind        31:04.57   30:10.05  
  5 Enrique Soto                 McNeese Stat        31:53.00   30:10.43  
  6 Justin Weinmeister           Colorado St.        31:40.51   30:16.72  
  7 Reuben Kiprono               Portland            31:10.00   30:21.13  
  8 Ben Schneiderman             Colorado Min        31:16.99   30:31.55  
  9 Isaac Lalang                 Arkansas-Lit        31:08.00   30:40.02  
 10 Ryan Creech                  Lamar               32:16.90   30:50.40  
 11 Jason Kearns                 Weber State         31:19.67   30:52.81  
 12 Dallin Webb                  Idaho State         31:40.79   30:56.69  
 13 Albert Maeder                Central Arka        30:53.11   30:59.74  
 14 Daniel Vavrik                Colorado Mes        31:33.05   30:59.93  
 15 Nathan Jones                 McNeese Stat        31:42.61   31:06.28  
 16 Grant Lapovich               Loyola Marym        31:35.00   31:16.22  
 17 Austin Bogina                Pittsburg St        31:01.00   31:18.02  
 18 Connor Branick               South Dakota        31:36.47   31:18.86  
 19 Isaac Kitzan                 Eastern Wash        31:00.00   31:21.80  
 20 Harvey Nelson                Northern Ari        31:47.58   31:22.38  
 21 Nicholas Spector             West Valley         30:57.00   31:25.79  
 22 Brad Hort                    North Florid        31:51.04   31:27.39  
 23 Arturo Arevalo               Chico State                    31:42.05  
 24 James Pedrotti               San Diego           31:50.00   31:43.46  
 25 JD Kieffer                   Pomona-Pitze        31:40.52   31:49.02  
 26 Mike Landy                   Screaming Ea        31:10.00   31:57.40  
 27 Vince Paikowski              Wis.-Milwauk        31:18.13   32:02.04  
 28 Silvester Harrison           North Texas         31:07.67   32:02.46  
 29 Jon Klaiber                  Marquette           31:43.00   32:06.85  
 30 Michael Nelson               Colorado Mes        30:58.92   32:14.18  
 31 Quentin Purtzer              San Francisc        31:13.00   32:22.69  
 -- Juan Pacheco                 East Central        31:12.23        DNF  
 -- Corey Purcella               Pomona-Pitze        31:29.00        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase C C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colin Stoeber                Texas A&M            9:27.98    9:16.72  
  2 Kyler Little                 Washington S         9:34.94    9:23.67  
  3 Tucker Boyd                  Idaho State          9:56.79    9:26.25  
  4 Aaron Brenton                Eastern Wash         9:34.00    9:27.55  
  5 Koby Pederson                Loyola Marym         9:30.80    9:30.42  
  6 Bryan Tellez-Tolentino       Mt. SAC              9:32.95    9:30.59  
  7 Jake Finney                  Washington S         9:34.40    9:34.97  
  8 Skylar Riggs                 Southern Uta         9:29.43    9:35.15  
  9 Camron Roehl                 North Dakota         9:55.59    9:39.87  
 10 Hector Peralta               Mt. SAC              9:53.00    9:45.11  
 11 Cristobal Gutierrez          Tiffin               9:37.86    9:47.62  
 12 Carlos Barrios               Mt. SAC              9:48.00    9:55.21  
 13 Nick Medina                  Mt. SAC              9:42.00    9:56.93  
 14 Jose Lopez                   Mt. SAC              9:45.00   10:18.67  
 -- Geoffrey Kipchumba           West Texas A         9:55.59        DNF  
 -- Even Negash                  Cal St. Los          9:30.69         DQ   Rule 5-7-C
Section  2  
  1 Nathan Stark                 Idaho                9:16.74    9:05.58  
  2 Ryan Teel                    Texas A&M            9:25.09    9:08.21  
  3 Drew Mueller                 Arkansas State       9:15.75    9:09.19  
  4 Geoffry Cheruiyot            Mid. Tenn. S         9:21.00    9:09.80  
  5 Ryan Haebe                   Western Stat         9:17.03    9:10.97  
  6 Andrew Wise                  Western Wash         9:15.28    9:11.08  
  7 JP Nelson                    Arizona Stat         9:20.36    9:12.30  
  8 Tim Reed                     Cal St. Full         9:15.90    9:15.36  
  9 Kameron Casey                Indianapolis         9:17.18    9:16.77  
 10 Nathan Wadhwani              Washington S         9:26.72    9:20.68  
 11 Sean Bapty                   Air Force            9:26.51    9:21.76  
 12 Noah McDermott               St. Mary's (         9:16.35    9:22.55  
 13 Max Davis                    UCLA                 9:20.54    9:24.00  
 14 Chase Wheeler                Humboldt Sta         9:21.00    9:24.35  
 15 Michael Sciarra              The Masters          9:25.32    9:25.30  
 16 William Hennessy             Marquette            9:15.68    9:25.94  
 17 Thomas Teachen               UMass Lowell         9:19.25    9:30.32  
 18 Zach Holloway                Western Oreg         9:16.39    9:30.64  
 -- Austin Pasch                 Minnesota St         9:26.52        DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Nolan Dickson                UCLA                 9:05.35    8:57.66  
  2 James Quattlebaum            Clemson              9:08.76    8:58.30  
  3 Wil Norris                   Arkansas State       9:11.42    8:59.42  
  4 Matthew Lutz                 Western Wash         9:12.41    8:59.97  
  5 Tyler James                  Idaho State          9:08.29    9:00.69  
  6 Elliott Farris               Texas A&M            9:11.45    9:02.71  
  7 Shadrack Matelong            Mid. Tenn. S         9:08.43    9:03.49  
  8 Scott Dahlberg               Brooks I.D.          9:01.80    9:04.27  
  9 Declan McManus               Belmont              9:05.53    9:04.37  
 10 Brady Beagley                Steeple Duck         9:05.00    9:07.92  
 11 Brant Gilbertson             North Dakota         9:11.11    9:11.47  
 12 Joel Keller                  Indianapolis         9:06.56    9:11.67  
 13 Evan Arambula                Sam Houston          9:14.77    9:15.22  
 14 Dustyn Salomon               Humboldt Sta         9:13.00    9:16.76  
 15 Andrew Milliron              Air Force            9:08.52    9:18.16  
 16 Isaac Allen                  South Dakota         9:07.77    9:22.29  
 17 Michael Duncan               Loyola Marym         9:11.02    9:24.69  
 18 Casey Adams                  Gonzaga              8:50.00    9:25.92  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Miguel Amador Montilla       Equipo Porve        29:51.47   28:33.58  
  2 Robert Cheseret              Unattached          28:39.95   28:33.84  
  3 Shaun Thompson               Duke                29:02.18   28:47.48  
  4 Mario Pacay                  Guatemala           29:15.58   28:53.43  
  5 Amon Terer                   Campbell            29:22.59   28:54.42  
  6 Chris Kwiatkowski            District Tra        28:59.00   28:56.91  
  7 Reed Fischer                 Drake               29:59.09   29:09.86  
  8 Ben Flanagan                 Michigan            29:35.00   29:13.72  
  9 Jesus Arturo Esparza Per     Mexico-FMAA         29:50.00   29:17.06  
 10 Matt McClintock              Purdue              28:54.77   29:18.79  
 11 Matthew Baxter               Northern Ari        29:27.00   29:19.45  
 12 Vincent Kiprop               Missouri Sou        29:40.00   29:20.45  
 13 Barry Britt                  Speed River         29:31.86   29:21.99  
 14 Sergey Sushchickh            UCLA                29:52.00   29:30.36  
 15 Hlynur Andresson             Eastern Mich        29:38.42   29:36.71  
 16 Tom Anderson                 Unattached          29:27.00   29:37.94  
 17 Kevin Dooney                 Yale                29:56.79   29:39.06  
 18 Grant Fischer                Colorado St.        29:54.29   29:44.74  
 19 Jason Lynch                  Utah Valley         29:51.88   29:51.78  
 20 Bobby Johnson                Butler              29:52.00   30:00.76  
 21 Myles Smith                  UCLA                29:36.28   30:02.09  
 22 Chris Enriquez               Portland            29:17.00   30:08.67  
 23 Sergio Pedraza               Mexico-FMAA         28:37.24   30:10.73  
 24 Gabriel Steffenson           Lamar               30:06.00   30:18.46  
 25 Tate Schienbein              Purdue              29:17.00   30:22.76  
 26 Griffin Jaworski             Drake               29:39.00   30:38.79  
 27 Ben Branagh                  San Jose St.        29:58.00   30:48.63  
 28 Joey Bender                  Metro State         29:58.00   31:50.58  
 -- Augustus Maiyo               US Army             28:39.95        DNF  
 -- Daniel Gonia                 Unattached          29:39.00        DNF  
 -- Evan Esselink                Speed River         28:55.98        DNF  
 -- Yerson Orellana Porras       FEDERACIÓN P        29:25.00        DNF  
 -- Michel Ramirez               Alaska Ancho        29:33.00        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Kevin Tree                   Lakehead Uni        30:09.00   29:20.49  
  2 Ryan Roush                   Malone              30:18.71   29:25.69  
  3 Gregory Leak                 Tacoma City         30:15.00   29:27.46  
  4 Cole Decker                  Central Coll        30:14.82   29:31.08  
  5 Gabe Arias-Sheridan          St. Mary's (        30:17.19   29:33.15  
  6 Colby Mehmen                 Stephen F. A        30:16.50   29:34.95  
  7 Josh Guy                     Southern Ind        30:04.94   29:35.88  
  8 Alex Cushman                 Indianapolis        30:10.00   29:36.61  
  9 Nicholas Posada              Michigan            30:18.95   29:37.01  
 10 Dan Mahoney                  Colorado Min        30:14.25   29:37.06  
 11 John Patterson               Western Stat        30:06.23   29:37.28  
 12 Sid Vaughn                   Georgia             30:00.66   29:40.64  
 13 Ollie Lockley                Missouri            30:04.00   29:41.88  
 14 Mubarik Musa                 South Dakota        30:08.46   29:42.32  
 15 Chris May                    Grand Valley        30:12.38   29:44.05  
 16 Gabriel Haughey              Portland            30:04.00   29:45.38  
 17 Matthew Crichlow             Gonzaga             30:07.27   29:45.54  
 18 Francisco Gomez              Cal Poly Pom        30:11.88   29:48.85  
 19 Michael Guerrero             UT-Arlington        30:24.31   29:52.45  
 20 Amos Cheruiyot               Mid. Tenn. S                   29:53.84  
 21 Brandon Vientos              Loyola Marym        30:03.00   29:55.37  
 22 Christian Farris             Texas A&M           30:11.00   29:58.70  
 23 Kyle Flores                  Grand Valley        30:01.79   30:03.05  
 24 Dan Roe                      Missouri            30:11.00   30:04.14  
 25 Richard Ho                   UCLA                30:15.97   30:20.88  
 26 Chad Palmer                  Adams State         30:19.44   30:26.90  
 27 Jack Pearce                  Gonzaga             30:16.68   30:30.17  
 28 Mike Lowe                    North Texas         30:00.00   30:33.63  
 29 Victor Samoei                Alaska Ancho        30:11.79   30:34.11  
 30 Jack Espeset                 Adams State         30:15.01   30:55.82  
 31 Amar Dholakia                UC Davis            30:02.83   31:19.19  
 32 Matt Hensley                 Unattached          30:05.00   31:21.36  
 33 Jack Evans                   Soka                30:15.00   31:26.22  
 34 Roosevelt Cook               Unattached          30:10.00   31:38.80  
 35 Cody Christ                  MSU-Moorhead        30:05.37   31:44.66

Advertisement


Never miss running news.

Sent once a week or when breaking news breaks.
(We don't spam or sell our list)