2015 NXN – Nike Cross Nationals – Girls Results

  • submit to reddit

by LetsRun.com
December 5, 2015

Results for the 2015 Nike Cross Nationals – 2015 NXN – appear below courtesy of NXN and rtspt timing.

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Finish Order Spread
1 MANLIUS XC 55 4-8-11-14-18 (22) (68) 1:29:31 17:55 15-24-37-48-53-58-112 0:48.7
2 Davis Ca 144 12-17-25-43-47 (136) (137) 1:31:54 18:23 42-51-62-85-90-180-181 0:35.4
3 TEMECULA XC 171 10-32-34-42-53 (63) (121) 1:32:08 18:26 31-72-75-84-97-107-165 0:56.1
4 KINETIC XC 207 1-29-33-60-84 (87) (91) 1:32:10 18:26 4-66-74-104-128-131-135 1:54.8
5 LOWER BUCKS XC 241 9-13-31-89-99 (103) (153) 1:32:50 18:34 29-43-71-133-143-147-197 1:31.4
6 AMERICAN FORK XC 247 19-40-44-48-96 (116) (123) 1:33:27 18:42 54-82-87-91-140-160-167 0:59.8
7 PORTLAND XC 255 7-24-58-73-93 (138) (143) 1:33:04 18:37 20-61-102-117-137-182-187 1:41.5
8 CARMEL XC 256 2-21-54-81-98 (110) (149) 1:32:57 18:36 7-56-98-125-142-154-193 1:58.7
9 WILLMAR XC 262 38-45-52-56-71 (146) (147) 1:33:49 18:46 80-88-96-100-115-190-191 0:28.9
10 THIELLS XC 301 15-30-36-101-119 (120) (151) 1:34:00 18:48 49-69-78-145-163-164-195 1:23.7
11 CENTERVILLE XC 303 23-27-77-86-90 (92) (109) 1:34:13 18:51 60-64-121-130-134-136-153 0:54.7
12 BLACKSBURG XC 323 35-51-69-83-85 (117) (125) 1:34:35 18:55 76-95-113-127-129-161-169 0:44.0
13 BURKE XC 331 5-62-76-80-108 (148) (152) 1:33:59 18:48 16-106-120-124-152-192-196 1:56.1
14 NAPERVILLE NORTH XC 336 3-26-94-106-107 (114) (127) 1:33:44 18:45 8-63-138-150-151-158-171 2:02.6
15 CARROLL XC 340 49-66-72-74-79 (97) (132) 1:34:51 18:59 92-110-116-118-123-141-176 0:23.9
16 EDINA XC 348 37-57-67-75-112 (133) (142) 1:34:50 18:58 79-101-111-119-156-177-186 0:56.0
17 NXC 360 16-55-61-113-115 (139) (145) 1:34:53 18:59 50-99-105-157-159-183-189 1:17.0
18 RHODE ISLAND XC 361 39-46-70-88-118 (124) (128) 1:34:57 19:00 81-89-114-132-162-168-172 1:01.7
19 BOZEMAN XC 369 20-28-64-126-131 (141) (150) 1:35:10 19:02 55-65-108-170-175-185-194 1:31.7
20 DAVIS UT 412 6-78-95-104-129 (134) 1:34:59 19:00 17-122-139-148-173-178 2:18.0
21 PHOENIX XC 415 41-59-82-111-122 (130) (140) 1:35:41 19:09 83-103-126-155-166-174-184 1:03.6
22 KINGWOOD XC 422 50-65-100-102-105 (135) (144) 1:35:46 19:10 94-109-144-146-149-179-188 0:35.3

SPLIT SCORING SUMMARY

1MILE

Unofficial Standings Score Scoring Order
1 MANLIUS XC 42 2-7-8-12-13-(23)-(24)
2 LOWER BUCKS XC 130 6-18-19-37-50-(96)-(139)
3 KINETIC XC 161 3-25-31-46-56-(59)-(87)
4 AMERICAN FORK XC 167 21-27-28-30-61-(105)-(119)
5 TEMECULA XC 180 10-40-41-42-47-(60)-(125)
6 Davis Ca 224 11-51-53-54-55-(133)-(135)
7 PORTLAND XC 225 9-20-29-78-89-(117)-(144)
8 RHODE ISLAND XC 263 26-38-48-49-102-(112)-(114)
9 NXC 283 22-33-34-93-101-(141)-(142)
10 CARROLL XC 289 32-57-58-67-75-(77)-(120)
11 CARMEL XC 295 14-39-52-90-100-(109)-(124)
12 KINGWOOD XC 297 35-36-45-83-98-(103)-(136)
13 THIELLS XC 308 15-17-44-111-121-(134)-(150)
14 DAVIS UT 314 4-64-68-79-99-(108)
15 CENTERVILLE XC 339 16-43-91-92-97-(106)-(107)
16 WILLMAR XC 354 65-69-70-74-76-(140)-(143)
17 NAPERVILLE NORTH XC 359 1-71-82-95-110-(116)-(118)
18 EDINA XC 436 62-63-66-122-123-(130)-(137)
19 BURKE XC 456 5-94-104-115-138-(149)-(151)
20 PHOENIX XC 470 72-73-85-113-127-(128)-(145)
21 BLACKSBURG XC 513 84-86-88-126-129-(131)-(132)
22 BOZEMAN XC 602 80-81-146-147-148-(152)-(153)

2MILE

Unofficial Standings Score Scoring Order
1 MANLIUS XC 48 2-7-11-13-15-(19)-(40)
2 TEMECULA XC 148 10-24-27-28-59-(62)-(116)
3 Davis Ca 174 12-38-39-42-43-(132)-(141)
4 KINETIC XC 195 3-26-29-66-71-(77)-(84)
5 AMERICAN FORK XC 204 22-30-31-33-88-(117)-(131)
6 LOWER BUCKS XC 214 9-14-18-80-93-(109)-(152)
7 PORTLAND XC 239 8-21-48-76-86-(133)-(142)
8 CARMEL XC 276 6-32-55-85-98-(108)-(145)
9 THIELLS XC 305 16-25-41-102-121-(122)-(150)
10 WILLMAR XC 307 53-56-58-61-79-(147)-(148)
11 CENTERVILLE XC 315 20-23-87-90-95-(100)-(110)
12 NXC 317 17-44-45-99-112-(139)-(144)
13 NAPERVILLE NORTH XC 326 1-34-81-103-107-(111)-(128)
14 CARROLL XC 330 54-64-69-70-73-(78)-(130)
15 RHODE ISLAND XC 335 35-47-63-72-118-(126)-(127)
16 EDINA XC 358 50-51-57-94-106-(137)-(140)
17 DAVIS UT 367 4-75-83-91-114-(129)
18 BURKE XC 370 5-74-82-89-120-(149)-(153)
19 BLACKSBURG XC 401 46-67-68-105-115-(119)-(125)
20 KINGWOOD XC 406 49-60-92-101-104-(134)-(135)
21 BOZEMAN XC 444 36-37-97-136-138-(146)-(151)
22 PHOENIX XC 449 52-65-96-113-123-(124)-(143)

2.75MILE

Unofficial Standings Score Scoring Order
1 MANLIUS XC 51 2-8-11-14-16-(20)-(58)
2 Davis Ca 156 12-27-31-42-44-(134)-(137)
3 TEMECULA XC 162 10-25-34-38-55-(67)-(126)
4 KINETIC XC 208 1-24-30-74-79-(82)-(87)
5 LOWER BUCKS XC 234 9-13-23-90-99-(102)-(153)
6 AMERICAN FORK XC 235 22-28-43-46-96-(116)-(130)
7 PORTLAND XC 254 7-33-59-70-85-(139)-(141)
8 WILLMAR XC 275 40-49-53-61-72-(146)-(147)
9 CARMEL XC 278 4-32-56-91-95-(112)-(148)
10 THIELLS XC 302 17-29-37-101-118-(123)-(150)
11 EDINA XC 310 39-54-63-73-81-(138)-(142)
12 CENTERVILLE XC 326 18-35-86-93-94-(100)-(104)
13 NXC 335 15-48-51-107-114-(136)-(145)
14 CARROLL XC 342 52-68-69-75-78-(84)-(128)
15 NAPERVILLE NORTH XC 344 3-21-103-108-109-(115)-(125)
16 BURKE XC 347 6-71-76-83-111-(149)-(152)
17 RHODE ISLAND XC 353 41-47-65-80-120-(122)-(124)
18 BLACKSBURG XC 357 36-57-62-92-110-(117)-(121)
19 BOZEMAN XC 373 19-26-66-129-133-(143)-(151)
20 DAVIS UT 399 5-77-89-97-131-(132)
21 KINGWOOD XC 423 50-64-98-105-106-(135)-(144)
22 PHOENIX XC 425 45-60-88-113-119-(127)-(140)

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. kM 1Mile 2Mile 2.75Mile
1 Rainsberger, Katie 52 SOUTHWEST-1 16:56.8 5:26.9 3:23.3 5:15.3(4) 10:54.1(1) 15:05.1(1)
2 Donaghu, Ella 36 NORTHWEST-2 17:10.2 0:13.4 5:31.2 3:26.0 5:17.8(9) 11:01.4(7) 15:26.0(4)
3 Logue, Cailie 17 HEARTLAND-2 17:14.2 0:17.4 5:32.5 3:26.8 5:17.7(6) 10:55.8(4) 15:22.6(2)
4 Chmiel, Kelsey 110 KINETIC XC 1 17:15.4 0:18.6 5:32.9 3:27.1 5:17.5(5) 10:57.2(5) 15:25.0(3)
5 Hasz, Bethany 15 HEARTLAND-4 17:17.1 0:20.3 5:33.5 3:27.4 5:17.7(7) 11:02.5(9) 15:28.8(7)
6 Endsley, Ashton 41 SOUTH-1 17:19.6 0:22.8 5:34.2 3:27.9 5:20.0(18) 11:05.0(13) 15:32.8(14)
7 Leinheiser, Sarah 89 CARMEL XC 2 17:20.2 0:23.4 5:34.5 3:28.0 5:26.5(39) 11:06.9(16) 15:31.0(8)
8 Pendergast, Judy 86 NAPERVILLE NORTH XC 3 17:20.8 0:24.1 5:34.7 3:28.2 5:14.9(2) 10:54.8(2) 15:27.1(6)
9 Devlin, Aislinn 32 NORTHEAST-1 17:22.1 0:25.3 5:35.1 3:28.4 5:18.6(12) 11:01.9(8) 15:31.1(9)
10 Wheeler, Abby 28 NEW YORK-1 17:23.2 0:26.4 5:35.4 3:28.6 5:17.7(8) 11:04.9(12) 15:35.8(16)
11 Ratliff, Cate 9 CALIFORNIA-1 17:23.9 0:27.1 5:35.6 3:28.8 5:24.8(29) 11:07.7(19) 15:32.2(12)
12 Troy, Madison 22 MIDWEST-2 17:24.2 0:27.4 5:35.8 3:28.8 5:26.2(37) 11:07.1(17) 15:31.4(10)
13 West, Anna 23 MIDWEST-1 17:25.6 0:28.8 5:36.2 3:29.1 5:19.6(17) 11:05.1(14) 15:32.4(13)
14 Ping, Grace 18 HEARTLAND-3 17:25.7 0:29.0 5:36.2 3:29.1 5:19.1(16) 11:04.8(11) 15:31.4(11)
15 Neal, Kaitlyn 6 MANLIUS XC 4 17:25.8 0:29.0 5:36.3 3:29.1 5:14.9(1) 10:54.9(3) 15:26.3(5)
16 Murphy, Kate 169 BURKE XC 5 17:27.4 0:30.6 5:36.8 3:29.5 5:18.6(13) 11:06.0(15) 15:37.3(17)
17 Wayment, Courtney 179 DAVIS UT 6 17:29.0 0:32.2 5:37.3 3:29.8 5:17.9(10) 11:01.0(6) 15:33.0(15)
18 McCandless, Megan 12 CALIFORNIA-4 17:30.4 0:33.6 5:37.7 3:30.1 5:29.5(49) 11:15.8(30) 15:39.8(18)
19 Cuneo, Taylor 46 SOUTHEAST-3 17:31.7 0:34.9 5:38.1 3:30.3 5:18.7(14) 11:07.6(18) 15:42.8(21)
20 Stratton, Ember 149 PORTLAND XC 7 17:33.4 0:36.6 5:38.7 3:30.7 5:23.2(27) 11:10.4(22) 15:42.4(20)
21 Gray, Abby 42 SOUTH-2 17:33.9 0:37.1 5:38.9 3:30.8 5:24.9(31) 11:09.5(21) 15:42.0(19)
22 Henes, Elly 48 SOUTHEAST-1 17:36.3 0:39.5 5:39.6 3:31.3 5:21.8(21) 11:11.1(26) 15:46.0(25)
23 Vladic, Tiahna 38 NORTHWEST-3 17:38.2 0:41.4 5:40.2 3:31.6 5:21.8(22) 11:10.6(24) 15:44.5(23)
24 Walters, Claire 3 MANLIUS XC 8 17:40.7 0:43.9 5:41.0 3:32.1 5:22.9(25) 11:09.2(20) 15:44.1(22)
25 Jenks, Stephanie 16 HEARTLAND-1 17:44.5 0:47.7 5:42.3 3:32.9 5:15.2(3) 11:02.8(10) 15:45.6(24)
26 Oakley, Brie 51 SOUTHWEST-4 17:44.6 0:47.8 5:42.3 3:32.9 5:24.8(30) 11:15.8(31) 15:54.5(29)
27 Boreman, Madie 39 SOUTH-3 17:46.1 0:49.3 5:42.8 3:33.2 5:22.0(23) 11:10.9(25) 15:50.6(27)
28 Benner, Emma 14 HEARTLAND-5 17:47.2 0:50.4 5:43.1 3:33.4 5:23.1(26) 11:15.2(29) 15:49.5(26)
29 Sargent, Olivia 127 LOWER BUCKS XC 9 17:47.9 0:51.1 5:43.4 3:33.6 5:18.9(15) 11:14.6(28) 15:52.8(28)
30 Payne, Lindsey 21 MIDWEST-4 17:50.9 0:54.1 5:44.3 3:34.2 5:30.1(52) 11:21.1(35) 15:58.3(32)
31 Collins, Destiny 60 TEMECULA XC 10 17:52.3 0:55.5 5:44.8 3:34.5 5:24.7(28) 11:19.6(33) 16:00.4(36)
32 Buck, Alex 19 MIDWEST-3 17:52.9 0:56.1 5:45.0 3:34.6 5:27.3(40) 11:20.8(34) 15:59.5(34)
33 Coonfield, Morgin 10 CALIFORNIA-2 17:53.1 0:56.3 5:45.0 3:34.6 5:29.4(48) 11:22.4(36) 15:57.3(30)
34 Vizza, Diana 27 NEW YORK-2 17:54.3 0:57.5 5:45.4 3:34.9 5:18.5(11) 11:10.5(23) 15:57.4(31)
35 Aragon, Christina 34 NORTHWEST-1 17:57.1 1:00.3 5:46.3 3:35.4 5:20.4(19) 11:12.2(27) 15:59.2(33)
36 Elkin, Anna 40 SOUTH-4 17:57.3 1:00.5 5:46.4 3:35.5 5:20.6(20) 11:17.5(32) 15:59.6(35)
37 Madsen, Palmer 8 MANLIUS XC 11 17:59.0 1:02.2 5:46.9 3:35.8 5:26.1(36) 11:23.5(37) 16:02.9(37)
38 Brooks, Olivia 35 NORTHWEST-4 18:01.0 1:04.2 5:47.6 3:36.2 5:27.3(41) 11:32.1(47) 16:07.7(39)
39 Hennelly, Mary 26 NEW YORK-3 18:03.4 1:06.6 5:48.3 3:36.7 5:26.4(38) 11:28.9(44) 16:11.2(43)
40 Gibbons, Rafaella 47 SOUTHEAST-2 18:03.9 1:07.2 5:48.5 3:36.8 5:28.6(46) 11:28.5(42) 16:09.1(40)
41 McArthur, Rachel 45 SOUTHEAST-4 18:04.1 1:07.4 5:48.6 3:36.8 5:24.9(32) 11:26.5(40) 16:09.5(42)
42 Castiglioni, Sofia 63 Davis Ca 12 18:04.6 1:07.8 5:48.7 3:36.9 5:25.9(34) 11:24.4(38) 16:06.6(38)
43 Webb, Mary 129 LOWER BUCKS XC 13 18:04.9 1:08.1 5:48.8 3:37.0 5:29.6(50) 11:28.9(45) 16:09.3(41)
44 Reed, Lexi 53 SOUTHWEST-5 18:05.3 1:08.5 5:48.9 3:37.0 5:35.3(70) 11:34.3(50) 16:12.1(45)
45 Juul, Anna 29 NORTHEAST-2 18:07.8 1:11.0 5:49.8 3:37.5 5:33.7(62) 11:33.9(48) 16:14.0(46)
46 Meeks, Gillian 11 CALIFORNIA-3 18:08.1 1:11.3 5:49.9 3:37.6 5:27.3(42) 11:24.5(39) 16:11.2(44)
47 Castaneda, Sierra 33 NORTHEAST-3 18:09.0 1:12.2 5:50.2 3:37.8 5:31.0(54) 11:28.6(43) 16:15.1(47)
48 Levy, Sam 2 MANLIUS XC 14 18:11.1 1:14.3 5:50.8 3:38.2 5:26.0(35) 11:31.2(46) 16:15.6(48)
49 Tuohy, Katelyn 119 THIELLS XC 15 18:11.6 1:14.9 5:51.0 3:38.3 5:27.4(43) 11:34.3(49) 16:19.9(51)
50 Barrott, Lexa 105 NXC 16 18:12.0 1:15.2 5:51.1 3:38.4 5:31.9(56) 11:35.1(52) 16:16.7(49)
51 Fisk, Abbey 64 Davis Ca 17 18:13.4 1:16.6 5:51.6 3:38.7 5:42.4(95) 11:48.0(82) 16:26.7(66)
52 Tobiason, Hannah 37 NORTHWEST-5 18:14.3 1:17.5 5:51.9 3:38.9 5:34.4(64) 11:39.2(59) 16:25.1(61)
53 Ryan, Sophia 7 MANLIUS XC 18 18:14.4 1:17.6 5:51.9 3:38.9 5:22.3(24) 11:26.9(41) 16:17.1(50)
54 Musselman, Sara 192 AMERICAN FORK XC 19 18:17.7 1:20.9 5:52.9 3:39.5 5:31.8(55) 11:43.7(72) 16:24.6(58)
55 Meuwissen, Piper 137 BOZEMAN XC 20 18:18.2 1:21.4 5:53.1 3:39.6 5:46.9(124) 11:47.5(79) 16:22.8(55)
56 Morozov, Stacy 88 CARMEL XC 21 18:18.6 1:21.8 5:53.2 3:39.7 5:39.7(84) 11:44.5(74) 16:29.2(74)
57 Long, Jocelyn 20 MIDWEST-5 18:18.8 1:22.0 5:53.3 3:39.8 5:35.7(71) 11:42.9(70) 16:27.9(69)
58 Farrell, Jenna 4 MANLIUS XC 22 18:19.1 1:22.3 5:53.4 3:39.8 5:32.2(57) 11:38.3(57) 16:23.4(56)
59 Walden, Cheyenne 43 SOUTH-5 18:19.2 1:22.4 5:53.4 3:39.8 5:33.7(61) 11:37.1(54) 16:20.2(52)
60 Kilroy, Grace 95 CENTERVILLE XC 23 18:19.4 1:22.6 5:53.5 3:39.9 5:39.9(87) 11:39.2(58) 16:21.2(53)
61 Griffiths, Nicole 150 PORTLAND XC 24 18:20.2 1:23.4 5:53.8 3:40.0 5:30.5(53) 11:40.5(60) 16:29.3(75)
62 O’Keeffe, Olivia 65 Davis Ca 25 18:20.7 1:23.9 5:53.9 3:40.1 5:42.5(97) 11:47.9(81) 16:28.8(73)
63 Schmitt, Sarah 82 NAPERVILLE NORTH XC 26 18:21.3 1:24.5 5:54.1 3:40.2 5:45.8(115) 11:45.9(76) 16:24.5(57)
64 Studebaker, Lainey 99 CENTERVILLE XC 27 18:22.0 1:25.2 5:54.3 3:40.4 5:28.4(45) 11:41.1(62) 16:31.3(77)
65 Wiegand, Kenenni 142 BOZEMAN XC 28 18:22.1 1:25.3 5:54.4 3:40.4 5:47.0(125) 11:47.7(80) 16:26.0(63)
66 Engborg, Peyton 113 KINETIC XC 29 18:22.2 1:25.4 5:54.4 3:40.4 5:36.1(72) 11:41.7(66) 16:25.0(60)
67 Chapey, Lauren 25 NEW YORK-4 18:23.1 1:26.3 5:54.7 3:40.6 5:27.5(44) 11:34.4(51) 16:21.7(54)
68 Danis, Elisabeth 31 NORTHEAST-5 18:23.1 1:26.4 5:54.7 3:40.6 5:34.2(63) 11:38.1(56) 16:26.3(64)
69 Harris, Alex 121 THIELLS XC 30 18:23.2 1:26.4 5:54.7 3:40.6 5:29.4(47) 11:41.5(64) 16:28.0(70)
70 Mayoral, Amanda 50 SOUTHWEST-3 18:23.6 1:26.8 5:54.8 3:40.7 5:32.7(58) 11:41.7(67) 16:26.6(65)
71 Molloy, Hannah 123 LOWER BUCKS XC 31 18:23.7 1:26.9 5:54.9 3:40.7 5:29.7(51) 11:35.8(53) 16:24.8(59)
72 Rice, Nicole 56 TEMECULA XC 32 18:24.9 1:28.1 5:55.3 3:41.0 5:39.7(85) 11:41.1(63) 16:25.7(62)
73 Tripodi, Serena 44 SOUTHEAST-5 18:26.7 1:29.9 5:55.8 3:41.3 5:38.0(76) 11:46.7(78) 16:28.7(72)
74 Fenoff, Paris 112 KINETIC XC 33 18:27.1 1:30.3 5:56.0 3:41.4 5:33.4(60) 11:42.8(69) 16:28.4(71)
75 Mandel, Evelyn 59 TEMECULA XC 34 18:27.2 1:30.4 5:56.0 3:41.4 5:39.8(86) 11:42.2(68) 16:30.7(76)
76 Link, Sophia 177 BLACKSBURG XC 35 18:28.0 1:31.2 5:56.3 3:41.6 5:48.6(132) 11:51.5(89) 16:33.1(79)
77 Long, Abigail 30 NORTHEAST-4 18:28.9 1:32.1 5:56.6 3:41.8 5:38.7(79) 11:43.7(71) 16:27.7(67)
78 Morales, Haleigh 116 THIELLS XC 36 18:29.3 1:32.5 5:56.7 3:41.9 5:40.3(88) 11:50.0(84) 16:33.6(80)
79 Kompelien, Emily 77 EDINA XC 37 18:29.6 1:32.8 5:56.8 3:41.9 5:44.5(106) 11:54.2(93) 16:34.3(83)
80 Hanson, Jessa 69 WILLMAR XC 38 18:30.6 1:33.8 5:57.1 3:42.1 5:44.7(109) 11:54.6(96) 16:34.3(82)
81 Rego, Eliza 135 RHODE ISLAND XC 39 18:31.7 1:34.9 5:57.5 3:42.3 5:34.6(65) 11:46.4(77) 16:34.3(84)
82 Squires, Cami 187 AMERICAN FORK XC 40 18:32.0 1:35.2 5:57.6 3:42.4 5:35.1(68) 11:40.8(61) 16:27.8(68)
83 Carter, Sarah 195 PHOENIX XC 41 18:34.2 1:37.4 5:58.2 3:42.8 5:45.8(116) 11:54.4(95) 16:38.5(88)
84 Pflughoft, Sandra 58 TEMECULA XC 42 18:35.1 1:38.3 5:58.5 3:43.0 5:39.7(83) 11:41.7(65) 16:33.6(81)
85 O’Keeffe, Fiona 1 Davis Ca 43 18:35.2 1:38.5 5:58.6 3:43.0 5:42.6(98) 11:50.7(85) 16:35.6(85)
86 Starn, Brooke 13 CALIFORNIA-5 18:35.4 1:38.6 5:58.6 3:43.1 5:25.2(33) 11:37.2(55) 16:31.7(78)
87 Baird, Sophie 188 AMERICAN FORK XC 44 18:37.5 1:40.8 5:59.3 3:43.5 5:34.8(66) 11:43.9(73) 16:36.8(86)
88 Schmitz, Sophie 67 WILLMAR XC 45 18:39.3 1:42.5 5:59.9 3:43.9 5:46.2(118) 11:58.3(100) 16:45.9(92)
89 Tavares, Karina 136 RHODE ISLAND XC 46 18:39.3 1:42.6 5:59.9 3:43.9 5:39.4(82) 11:51.8(90) 16:42.9(90)
90 Lodigiani, Sophia 66 Davis Ca 47 18:40.0 1:43.2 6:00.1 3:44.0 5:42.8(99) 11:51.0(86) 16:38.3(87)
91 Hollingsworth, Sammy 186 AMERICAN FORK XC 48 18:42.3 1:45.5 6:00.9 3:44.5 5:35.2(69) 11:45.8(75) 16:40.2(89)
92 Jones, Kayli 154 CARROLL XC 49 18:43.6 1:46.8 6:01.3 3:44.7 5:36.3(73) 11:55.2(97) 16:49.8(96)
93 Decicco, Alex 24 NEW YORK-5 18:43.9 1:47.1 6:01.4 3:44.8 5:37.0(75) 11:55.6(98) 16:46.0(93)
94 Guidry, Abby 158 KINGWOOD XC 50 18:46.8 1:50.0 6:02.3 3:45.4 5:38.7(78) 11:53.2(92) 16:46.1(94)
95 Combs, Annie Kay 172 BLACKSBURG XC 51 18:47.4 1:50.6 6:02.5 3:45.5 5:48.4(130) 12:02.9(112) 16:53.1(101)
96 Rudie, Kayla 71 WILLMAR XC 52 18:48.1 1:51.3 6:02.7 3:45.6 5:45.5(113) 11:59.3(102) 16:51.1(97)
97 Belus, Sydney 54 TEMECULA XC 53 18:48.3 1:51.6 6:02.8 3:45.7 5:43.6(104) 11:59.7(103) 16:52.6(99)
98 Dalton, Maddie 92 CARMEL XC 54 18:50.2 1:53.4 6:03.4 3:46.0 5:42.4(96) 11:56.4(99) 16:52.7(100)
99 Harp, Olivia 108 NXC 55 18:50.3 1:53.5 6:03.4 3:46.0 5:38.6(77) 11:51.4(88) 16:45.4(91)
100 Monson, Serena 68 WILLMAR XC 56 18:51.0 1:54.2 6:03.7 3:46.2 5:45.6(114) 12:01.1(105) 16:55.4(105)
101 Sweeney, Tate 80 EDINA XC 57 18:53.4 1:56.6 6:04.4 3:46.7 5:55.2(168) 12:13.3(138) 17:01.0(117)
102 Makin, Kelly 146 PORTLAND XC 58 18:54.1 1:57.3 6:04.6 3:46.8 5:46.5(122) 12:05.8(120) 16:59.6(114)
103 Miller, Jane 199 PHOENIX XC 59 18:54.7 1:57.9 6:04.8 3:46.9 5:46.0(117) 12:02.3(109) 16:54.3(104)
104 Delnicki, Alex 115 KINETIC XC 60 18:55.2 1:58.4 6:05.0 3:47.0 5:41.7(90) 12:02.7(110) 17:01.0(118)
105 Barrott, Ana 107 NXC 61 18:55.3 1:58.5 6:05.0 3:47.1 5:36.7(74) 11:51.0(87) 16:48.3(95)
106 Schwers, Samantha 166 BURKE XC 62 18:55.6 1:58.8 6:05.1 3:47.1 5:49.6(138) 12:05.6(118) 16:59.9(115)
107 Beatty, Kiyena 57 TEMECULA XC 63 18:56.0 1:59.2 6:05.3 3:47.2 5:42.0(91) 12:01.2(106) 16:58.6(111)
108 Noe, Camila 139 BOZEMAN XC 64 18:56.3 1:59.5 6:05.4 3:47.3 6:04.3(190) 12:14.7(141) 16:58.5(110)
109 Gallagher, Erin 162 KINGWOOD XC 65 18:56.7 1:59.9 6:05.5 3:47.3 5:40.9(89) 12:00.9(104) 16:57.4(108)
110 Tracht, Cate 152 CARROLL XC 66 18:57.1 2:00.3 6:05.6 3:47.4 5:43.3(101) 12:01.8(108) 16:59.0(112)
111 Mosborg, Amanda 74 EDINA XC 67 18:57.9 2:01.1 6:05.9 3:47.6 5:44.8(110) 11:58.9(101) 16:55.8(107)
112 Walters, Rebecca 5 MANLIUS XC 68 18:57.9 2:01.1 6:05.9 3:47.6 5:33.3(59) 11:48.2(83) 16:54.0(102)
113 Marin, Samantha 174 BLACKSBURG XC 69 18:58.3 2:01.5 6:06.0 3:47.6 5:47.8(128) 12:02.7(111) 16:55.6(106)
114 Connolly, Grace 133 RHODE ISLAND XC 70 18:59.1 2:02.3 6:06.2 3:47.8 5:42.1(92) 12:01.3(107) 16:57.6(109)
115 Schmitz, Heidi 73 WILLMAR XC 71 18:59.5 2:02.7 6:06.4 3:47.9 5:46.3(120) 12:07.7(123) 17:00.1(116)
116 Esparza, Alison 157 CARROLL XC 72 19:00.8 2:04.0 6:06.8 3:48.2 5:44.9(111) 12:03.5(114) 17:01.9(119)
117 Huelskamp, Audrey 147 PORTLAND XC 73 19:01.1 2:04.3 6:06.9 3:48.2 5:35.1(67) 11:52.4(91) 16:54.1(103)
118 Mortimer, Gillian 151 CARROLL XC 74 19:01.5 2:04.7 6:07.0 3:48.3 5:46.3(121) 12:03.4(113) 16:59.4(113)
119 Mitchell, Hannah 76 EDINA XC 75 19:03.2 2:06.4 6:07.6 3:48.6 5:54.9(166) 12:18.0(150) 17:06.8(125)
120 Daniels, Sarah 171 BURKE XC 76 19:03.6 2:06.8 6:07.7 3:48.7 5:53.5(159) 12:08.9(126) 17:02.2(120)
121 Malchow, Taylor 100 CENTERVILLE XC 77 19:05.1 2:08.3 6:08.2 3:49.0 5:52.5(151) 12:12.2(131) 17:10.9(130)
122 Geisler, Ally 185 DAVIS UT 78 19:05.2 2:08.4 6:08.2 3:49.0 5:44.6(108) 12:05.7(119) 17:02.3(121)
123 Arriaza, Olivia 156 CARROLL XC 79 19:07.5 2:10.7 6:09.0 3:49.5 5:46.2(119) 12:04.1(117) 17:02.7(122)
124 Schiesl, Emily 168 BURKE XC 80 19:08.3 2:11.5 6:09.2 3:49.7 5:51.9(148) 12:12.6(133) 17:09.7(127)
125 Geisler, Christina 93 CARMEL XC 81 19:08.5 2:11.7 6:09.3 3:49.7 5:49.2(134) 12:11.1(129) 17:11.9(135)
126 Weiss, Tessa 196 PHOENIX XC 82 19:08.7 2:11.9 6:09.3 3:49.7 5:48.0(129) 12:14.0(140) 17:11.3(132)
127 Richardson, Kayla 178 BLACKSBURG XC 83 19:09.5 2:12.7 6:09.6 3:49.9 5:56.8(175) 12:24.8(159) 17:20.7(155)
128 Knott, Ciara 109 KINETIC XC 84 19:10.1 2:13.3 6:09.8 3:50.0 5:42.9(100) 12:03.5(115) 17:02.7(123)
129 Edwards, Ailene 173 BLACKSBURG XC 85 19:11.9 2:15.2 6:10.4 3:50.4 5:55.9(170) 12:17.8(149) 17:12.3(136)
130 Walsh, Kelli 96 CENTERVILLE XC 86 19:12.4 2:15.7 6:10.5 3:50.5 5:52.2(150) 12:20.5(154) 17:17.0(144)
131 Mahoney, Amelia 114 KINETIC XC 87 19:12.9 2:16.1 6:10.7 3:50.6 5:43.5(103) 12:06.4(121) 17:08.3(126)
132 Kane, Emily 132 RHODE ISLAND XC 88 19:13.3 2:16.5 6:10.8 3:50.6 5:42.3(93) 12:03.7(116) 17:06.1(124)
133 Twomey, Meri 125 LOWER BUCKS XC 89 19:13.8 2:17.0 6:11.0 3:50.7 5:42.3(94) 12:07.8(124) 17:11.7(134)
134 Fick, Allison 98 CENTERVILLE XC 90 19:14.1 2:17.3 6:11.1 3:50.8 5:49.3(135) 12:13.7(139) 17:14.1(138)
135 Starace, Caroline 111 KINETIC XC 91 19:14.2 2:17.4 6:11.1 3:50.8 5:48.4(131) 12:10.7(128) 17:11.0(131)
136 Lowe, Savannah 101 CENTERVILLE XC 92 19:14.3 2:17.5 6:11.1 3:50.9 5:49.3(136) 12:12.8(134) 17:14.1(137)
137 Huelskamp, Isabel 144 PORTLAND XC 93 19:14.9 2:18.1 6:11.3 3:51.0 5:48.8(133) 12:11.7(130) 17:10.6(129)
138 Shannon, Kate 84 NAPERVILLE NORTH XC 94 19:15.2 2:18.4 6:11.4 3:51.0 5:52.9(154) 12:18.1(151) 17:18.0(147)
139 Hedquist, Sam 182 DAVIS UT 95 19:15.9 2:19.1 6:11.7 3:51.2 5:45.0(112) 12:10.4(127) 17:11.6(133)
140 Cornell, Kathryn 191 AMERICAN FORK XC 96 19:17.5 2:20.7 6:12.2 3:51.5 5:44.1(105) 12:12.5(132) 17:15.3(140)
141 Archer, Tig 153 CARROLL XC 97 19:18.6 2:21.8 6:12.5 3:51.7 5:43.3(102) 12:07.5(122) 17:09.7(128)
142 Kress, Megan 90 CARMEL XC 98 19:18.9 2:22.1 6:12.6 3:51.8 5:51.7(145) 12:15.2(142) 17:15.0(139)
143 Balmer, Bailey 126 LOWER BUCKS XC 99 19:19.3 2:22.5 6:12.8 3:51.9 5:50.4(141) 12:18.5(153) 17:16.6(143)
144 Clark, McKenzie 161 KINGWOOD XC 100 19:19.4 2:22.6 6:12.8 3:51.9 5:47.7(127) 12:17.2(145) 17:18.1(149)
145 O’Connor, Kerry 118 THIELLS XC 101 19:19.9 2:23.2 6:13.0 3:52.0 5:53.0(155) 12:17.6(147) 17:17.4(145)
146 Antrich, Sarah 163 KINGWOOD XC 102 19:20.4 2:23.6 6:13.1 3:52.1 5:51.2(142) 12:17.7(148) 17:18.5(150)
147 Sauer, Maddie 128 LOWER BUCKS XC 103 19:21.1 2:24.3 6:13.3 3:52.2 5:39.2(81) 12:13.1(137) 17:17.6(146)
148 Neuenschwander, Grace 184 DAVIS UT 104 19:21.7 2:24.9 6:13.5 3:52.3 5:46.6(123) 12:12.9(135) 17:15.6(141)
149 Thompson, Olivia 160 KINGWOOD XC 105 19:22.1 2:25.3 6:13.6 3:52.4 5:39.0(80) 12:13.0(136) 17:16.5(142)
150 Griffin, Emory 87 NAPERVILLE NORTH XC 106 19:22.9 2:26.1 6:13.9 3:52.6 5:49.7(139) 12:17.6(146) 17:20.4(152)
151 Hamilton, Claire 85 NAPERVILLE NORTH XC 107 19:23.4 2:26.6 6:14.1 3:52.7 5:47.1(126) 12:08.2(125) 17:20.5(153)
152 Butseva, Sonya 170 BURKE XC 108 19:23.5 2:26.7 6:14.1 3:52.7 6:00.0(182) 12:26.4(164) 17:20.7(154)
153 Whitehead, Rachel 97 CENTERVILLE XC 109 19:24.7 2:27.9 6:14.5 3:52.9 5:50.4(140) 12:16.8(144) 17:18.0(148)
154 Anderson, Rachel 91 CARMEL XC 110 19:25.4 2:28.6 6:14.7 3:53.1 5:52.7(153) 12:18.3(152) 17:22.1(156)
155 Liddy, Caroline 193 PHOENIX XC 111 19:25.4 2:28.6 6:14.7 3:53.1 5:53.3(157) 12:21.2(157) 17:23.1(157)
156 Rickman, Maria 75 EDINA XC 112 19:25.6 2:28.8 6:14.8 3:53.1 5:44.5(107) 11:54.3(94) 16:51.4(98)
157 Eckenroth, Cayla 106 NXC 113 19:26.0 2:29.3 6:14.9 3:53.2 5:49.5(137) 12:20.8(156) 17:23.6(158)
158 Glowacki, Kayla 83 NAPERVILLE NORTH XC 114 19:28.3 2:31.5 6:15.6 3:53.6 5:53.9(162) 12:20.6(155) 17:24.8(159)
159 Herrmann, Emma 104 NXC 115 19:28.9 2:32.1 6:15.8 3:53.8 5:51.7(146) 12:15.9(143) 17:20.3(151)
160 Bradshaw, Kate 189 AMERICAN FORK XC 116 19:29.2 2:32.4 6:15.9 3:53.8 5:53.9(163) 12:26.3(161) 17:29.0(160)
161 Hodge, Olivia 176 BLACKSBURG XC 117 19:32.3 2:35.5 6:16.9 3:54.4 5:56.8(176) 12:27.6(169) 17:29.1(161)
162 Walsh, Aly 131 RHODE ISLAND XC 118 19:33.4 2:36.6 6:17.3 3:54.7 5:53.4(158) 12:28.2(171) 17:32.5(164)
163 Feeney, Noelle 122 THIELLS XC 119 19:35.3 2:38.5 6:17.9 3:55.1 5:57.7(178) 12:26.7(165) 17:29.8(162)
164 Tantillo, Claire 120 THIELLS XC 120 19:37.4 2:40.6 6:18.6 3:55.5 5:54.6(165) 12:26.9(167) 17:36.4(167)
165 Clause, Emily 55 TEMECULA XC 121 19:37.7 2:40.9 6:18.7 3:55.5 5:55.7(169) 12:26.1(160) 17:38.1(170)
166 Innes, Helen 197 PHOENIX XC 122 19:37.7 2:40.9 6:18.7 3:55.5 5:56.1(172) 12:27.0(168) 17:30.4(163)
167 Schellenberg, Bonnie 190 AMERICAN FORK XC 123 19:40.5 2:43.7 6:19.6 3:56.1 5:52.0(149) 12:30.9(175) 17:41.1(174)
168 O’Neill, Audrey 130 RHODE ISLAND XC 124 19:40.6 2:43.9 6:19.6 3:56.1 5:51.7(144) 12:26.3(163) 17:33.5(166)
169 Guenette, Simonne 175 BLACKSBURG XC 125 19:41.3 2:44.5 6:19.8 3:56.2 5:56.4(173) 12:26.3(162) 17:33.2(165)
170 Jacques, Phoebe 140 BOZEMAN XC 126 19:42.7 2:45.9 6:20.3 3:56.5 6:04.9(191) 12:37.1(180) 17:40.1(173)
171 Gibson, Jenny 81 NAPERVILLE NORTH XC 127 19:43.8 2:47.0 6:20.6 3:56.7 5:53.7(160) 12:28.7(172) 17:37.5(169)
172 Papazian, Elise 134 RHODE ISLAND XC 128 19:45.8 2:49.0 6:21.3 3:57.2 5:53.1(156) 12:28.0(170) 17:36.6(168)
173 Connell, Jenna 180 DAVIS UT 129 19:46.9 2:50.1 6:21.6 3:57.4 5:52.5(152) 12:28.9(173) 17:41.7(175)
174 Higgins, Shannan 194 PHOENIX XC 130 19:47.7 2:50.9 6:21.9 3:57.5 5:56.0(171) 12:26.9(166) 17:39.2(171)
175 Hall, Laina 138 BOZEMAN XC 131 19:49.9 2:53.1 6:22.6 3:58.0 6:05.4(192) 12:37.5(182) 17:43.6(177)
176 Odneal, Sarah 155 CARROLL XC 132 19:50.3 2:53.5 6:22.7 3:58.1 5:54.4(164) 12:29.8(174) 17:39.8(172)
177 Liabraaten, Brynn 78 EDINA XC 133 19:51.9 2:55.1 6:23.2 3:58.4 5:59.7(181) 12:38.6(184) 17:50.2(182)
178 Weaver, Miah 183 DAVIS UT 134 19:52.6 2:55.9 6:23.5 3:58.5 5:51.3(143) 12:24.7(158) 17:42.6(176)
179 Hergott, Jessica 159 KINGWOOD XC 135 19:53.4 2:56.6 6:23.7 3:58.7 5:58.7(180) 12:35.1(178) 17:46.3(179)
180 Taylor, Sage 61 Davis Ca 136 19:54.9 2:58.1 6:24.2 3:59.0 5:57.3(177) 12:32.7(176) 17:43.9(178)
181 Chu, Elise 62 Davis Ca 137 19:56.3 2:59.5 6:24.6 3:59.2 5:58.1(179) 12:39.1(185) 17:48.5(181)
182 Thompson, Elizabeth 145 PORTLAND XC 138 19:57.6 3:00.8 6:25.1 3:59.5 5:53.8(161) 12:33.5(177) 17:50.9(183)
183 Harris, Hailey 102 NXC 139 20:00.4 3:03.6 6:26.0 4:00.1 6:02.4(185) 12:37.9(183) 17:47.1(180)
184 McClelland, Caroline 198 PHOENIX XC 140 20:02.9 3:06.1 6:26.8 4:00.6 6:03.5(189) 12:41.5(187) 17:52.7(184)
185 Eberspecher, Zoe 141 BOZEMAN XC 141 20:05.1 3:08.3 6:27.5 4:01.0 6:14.5(196) 12:50.3(190) 17:58.8(187)
186 O’Neill, Ellen 79 EDINA XC 142 20:06.7 3:10.0 6:28.0 4:01.3 5:56.5(174) 12:37.4(181) 17:57.3(186)
187 Beal, Grace 148 PORTLAND XC 143 20:08.8 3:12.0 6:28.7 4:01.7 6:03.3(188) 12:41.2(186) 17:56.1(185)
188 Berg, Amy 164 KINGWOOD XC 144 20:13.1 3:16.3 6:30.0 4:02.6 5:51.8(147) 12:35.1(179) 17:59.6(188)
189 Zimmer, Rachel 103 NXC 145 20:18.1 3:21.4 6:31.7 4:03.6 6:02.8(186) 12:41.6(188) 18:04.0(189)
190 Hansen, Leah 72 WILLMAR XC 146 20:22.6 3:25.8 6:33.1 4:04.5 6:02.2(184) 12:51.0(191) 18:12.5(190)
191 Anez, Savannah 70 WILLMAR XC 147 20:23.9 3:27.1 6:33.5 4:04.8 6:03.0(187) 12:51.7(192) 18:14.0(191)
192 Kitchen, Taylor 167 BURKE XC 148 20:29.4 3:32.6 6:35.3 4:05.9 6:06.6(193) 12:59.2(193) 18:20.3(193)
193 Boom, Daphne 94 CARMEL XC 149 20:30.4 3:33.6 6:35.6 4:06.1 5:55.2(167) 12:45.2(189) 18:18.9(192)
194 Sveen, Elsa 143 BOZEMAN XC 150 20:36.8 3:40.0 6:37.7 4:07.4 6:14.7(197) 13:03.1(195) 18:27.6(195)
195 Torpey, Aida 117 THIELLS XC 151 20:42.1 3:45.3 6:39.4 4:08.4 6:08.7(194) 13:02.2(194) 18:27.3(194)
196 Ferguson, Daly 165 BURKE XC 152 21:01.9 4:05.1 6:45.8 4:12.4 6:08.8(195) 13:17.7(197) 18:52.2(196)
197 Estey, Rachel 124 LOWER BUCKS XC 153 21:17.2 4:20.5 6:50.7 4:15.4 6:02.0(183) 13:13.9(196) 18:59.7(197)

Advertisement


Never miss running news.

Sent once a week or when breaking news breaks.
(We don't spam or sell our list)