2015 NXN – Nike Cross Nationals – Boys Results

  • submit to reddit

by LetsRun.com
December 5, 2015

Results for the 2015 Nike Cross Nationals – 2015 NXN – appear below courtesy of NXN and rtspt timing.

*Girls Results

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Finish Order Spread
1 TEMECULA XC 114 5-7-11-45-46 (68) (83) 1:18:46 15:46 15-18-27-83-86-108-124 0:43.1
2 AMERICAN FORK XC 163 1-13-18-27-104 (113) (126) 1:19:13 15:51 1-31-47-63-146-156-169 1:37.9
3 DANA POINT XC 181 8-19-25-40-89 (134) (141) 1:19:56 16:00 19-48-61-77-131-178-185 1:05.2
4 ORLAND PARK XC 196 26-32-34-42-62 (107) (145) 1:20:20 16:04 62-68-70-80-102-149-189 0:18.6
5 TIMPANOGOS XC 205 6-10-31-72-86 (96) (106) 1:19:57 16:00 16-25-67-113-128-138-148 1:06.3
6 WOODLANDS XC 206 20-21-24-56-85 (111) (146) 1:20:26 16:06 50-52-59-96-127-154-190 0:40.8
7 HOPKINS XC 233 22-30-44-63-74 (138) (139) 1:20:41 16:09 56-66-82-103-115-182-183 0:32.1
8 BOZEMAN XC 250 16-49-51-61-73 (135) (148) 1:20:51 16:11 43-89-91-101-114-179-193 0:39.7
9 LA GRANGE XC 262 17-29-48-54-114 (140) (144) 1:21:01 16:13 45-65-88-94-157-184-188 1:00.4
10 LIVERPOOL XC 264 3-12-23-97-129 (130) 1:20:27 16:06 6-29-57-139-172-173 1:44.0
11 LONE PEAK XC 277 28-38-55-77-79 (94) (133) 1:21:12 16:15 64-74-95-118-120-136-177 0:29.5
12 DENVER XC 289 35-53-57-66-78 (120) (132) 1:21:17 16:16 71-93-97-106-119-163-176 0:27.0
13 EDINA XC 291 14-15-65-81-116 (122) (131) 1:21:03 16:13 33-42-105-122-159-165-174 1:07.8
14 WAYZATA XC 309 2-39-82-84-102 (112) (115) 1:20:53 16:11 4-76-123-125-144-155-158 1:30.7
15 MARIETTA XC 336 33-47-52-80-124 1:21:48 16:22 69-87-92-121-167 0:54.5
16 CARROLL XC 344 4-37-88-92-123 (127) (142) 1:21:33 16:19 14-73-130-134-166-170-186 1:29.1
17 DOWNINGTON XC 364 36-50-87-90-101 (108) (125) 1:22:04 16:25 72-90-129-132-143-150-168 0:38.7
18 CENTRAL OREGON XC 378 41-75-76-91-95 (109) (143) 1:22:10 16:26 78-116-117-133-137-152-187 0:35.6
19 NAPERVILLE XC 381 59-60-64-98-100 (103) (117) 1:22:10 16:26 99-100-104-140-142-145-160 0:23.9
20 LINCROFT XC 401 9-71-93-110-118 (119) (147) 1:22:06 16:26 20-112-135-153-161-162-192 1:18.6
21 MANLIUS XC 425 43-58-67-121-136 (149) 1:22:42 16:33 81-98-107-164-180-194 1:08.0
22 ORLANDO XC 471 69-70-99-105-128 (137) (150) 1:23:05 16:37 109-110-141-147-171-181-195 0:37.6

SPLIT SCORING SUMMARY

1MILE

Unofficial Standings Score Scoring Order
1 ORLAND PARK XC 142 15-18-19-21-69-(100)-(144)
2 WOODLANDS XC 152 9-13-14-17-99-(107)-(126)
2 TEMECULA XC 152 2-26-27-39-58-(60)-(61)
4 DANA POINT XC 160 16-20-29-41-54-(66)-(136)
5 TIMPANOGOS XC 169 3-6-32-53-75-(79)-(113)
6 LINCROFT XC 209 7-49-50-51-52-(57)-(122)
7 AMERICAN FORK XC 216 8-31-45-65-67-(93)-(120)
8 DOWNINGTON XC 222 10-12-46-72-82-(103)-(142)
9 LA GRANGE XC 228 22-24-38-43-101-(114)-(129)
10 LONE PEAK XC 254 36-37-55-62-64-(78)-(139)
11 LIVERPOOL XC 257 1-23-44-70-119-(134)
12 CARROLL XC 268 4-40-42-80-102-(112)-(115)
13 HOPKINS XC 309 30-35-59-91-94-(148)-(149)
14 CENTRAL OREGON XC 343 28-73-74-76-92-(95)-(141)
15 DENVER XC 354 33-56-77-84-104-(116)-(135)
16 ORLANDO XC 364 34-68-71-85-106-(125)-(150)
17 MANLIUS XC 383 5-25-83-130-140-(147)
18 BOZEMAN XC 427 47-48-96-105-131-(145)-(146)
19 NAPERVILLE XC 493 89-90-97-108-109-(110)-(111)
20 MARIETTA XC 497 63-87-98-117-132
21 WAYZATA XC 500 11-118-121-123-127-(128)-(133)
22 EDINA XC 516 81-86-88-124-137-(138)-(143)

2MILE

Unofficial Standings Score Scoring Order
1 TEMECULA XC 123 1-10-11-49-52-(53)-(71)
2 ORLAND PARK XC 159 15-18-33-35-58-(125)-(142)
3 TIMPANOGOS XC 169 7-8-19-57-78-(94)-(109)
4 WOODLANDS XC 193 13-16-27-45-92-(126)-(146)
5 AMERICAN FORK XC 199 2-20-39-43-95-(110)-(128)
6 DANA POINT XC 205 9-25-26-48-97-(127)-(141)
7 HOPKINS XC 236 21-28-40-72-75-(143)-(144)
8 LIVERPOOL XC 249 4-12-29-101-103-(131)
9 LA GRANGE XC 264 17-32-50-54-111-(140)-(145)
10 LONE PEAK XC 283 37-41-47-77-81-(83)-(137)
11 BOZEMAN XC 294 30-44-56-65-99-(138)-(149)
12 DOWNINGTON XC 295 24-38-63-79-91-(113)-(115)
13 DENVER XC 311 23-64-66-68-90-(107)-(134)
14 EDINA XC 323 14-34-55-104-116-(122)-(130)
15 CARROLL XC 328 5-36-76-105-106-(129)-(132)
16 LINCROFT XC 347 6-80-86-87-88-(119)-(136)
17 WAYZATA XC 375 3-73-93-98-108-(120)-(124)
18 MANLIUS XC 389 22-46-59-123-139-(148)
18 MARIETTA XC 389 42-51-67-96-133
18 CENTRAL OREGON XC 389 31-84-85-89-100-(117)-(147)
21 NAPERVILLE XC 397 60-61-62-102-112-(114)-(118)
22 ORLANDO XC 416 69-70-74-82-121-(135)-(150)

2.75MILE

Unofficial Standings Score Scoring Order
1 TEMECULA XC 119 4-9-11-47-48-(68)-(73)
2 AMERICAN FORK XC 176 1-14-24-31-106-(119)-(127)
3 ORLAND PARK XC 189 25-30-35-36-63-(112)-(142)
4 TIMPANOGOS XC 191 7-10-26-70-78-(99)-(107)
5 DANA POINT XC 199 8-22-28-45-96-(139)-(141)
6 WOODLANDS XC 215 20-21-27-59-88-(126)-(146)
7 HOPKINS XC 237 16-32-43-71-75-(135)-(140)
8 BOZEMAN XC 247 18-46-54-55-74-(133)-(148)
9 LIVERPOOL XC 250 3-13-19-94-121-(129)
10 LA GRANGE XC 277 17-37-50-51-122-(143)-(144)
11 DENVER XC 280 23-53-58-66-80-(114)-(132)
12 EDINA XC 287 12-15-57-85-118-(124)-(125)
12 LONE PEAK XC 287 34-40-49-81-83-(91)-(134)
14 WAYZATA XC 309 2-41-79-84-103-(115)-(116)
15 CARROLL XC 344 5-29-87-100-123-(131)-(137)
16 MARIETTA XC 365 38-44-64-89-130
17 DOWNINGTON XC 369 42-69-82-86-90-(109)-(120)
18 NAPERVILLE XC 381 56-60-62-101-102-(105)-(108)
19 LINCROFT XC 384 6-72-92-104-110-(113)-(147)
20 CENTRAL OREGON XC 387 39-76-77-97-98-(117)-(145)
21 MANLIUS XC 395 33-52-61-111-138-(149)
22 ORLANDO XC 448 65-67-93-95-128-(136)-(150)

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. kM 1Mile 2Mile 2.75Mile
1 Clinger, Casey 377 AMERICAN FORK XC 1 15:03.2 4:50.4 3:00.6 4:43.4(23) 9:43.7(5) 13:32.6(1)
2 Veatch, Ben 201 MIDWEST-2 15:04.8 0:01.5 4:50.9 3:01.0 4:41.8(6) 9:43.6(4) 13:33.1(4)
3 Parsons, Alek 250 SOUTHWEST-1 15:05.6 0:02.3 4:51.2 3:01.1 4:43.5(25) 9:43.8(6) 13:33.9(5)
4 Carpenter, Jaret 281 WAYZATA XC 2 15:09.7 0:06.4 4:52.5 3:01.9 4:44.6(33) 9:43.8(7) 13:32.7(3)
5 Herrera, Eduardo 210 CALIFORNIA-2 15:13.2 0:09.9 4:53.6 3:02.6 4:41.8(5) 9:43.5(2) 13:36.7(6)
6 Petrella, Ben 310 LIVERPOOL XC 3 15:15.1 0:11.8 4:54.2 3:03.0 4:41.6(1) 9:43.9(10) 13:37.2(7)
7 Hasty, Brodey 247 SOUTHEAST-1 15:15.5 0:12.2 4:54.4 3:03.1 4:42.8(16) 9:43.8(8) 13:37.9(8)
8 Gessner, Finn 216 HEARTLAND-3 15:18.2 0:14.9 4:55.2 3:03.6 4:45.4(35) 9:45.2(14) 13:39.5(9)
9 Hirsch, Seth 217 HEARTLAND-2 15:18.3 0:15.0 4:55.3 3:03.7 4:47.7(54) 9:46.1(16) 13:39.5(10)
10 Beadlescomb, Morgan 221 MIDWEST-5 15:20.4 0:17.1 4:55.9 3:04.1 4:41.6(3) 9:44.4(11) 13:41.8(12)
11 Roberts, Paul 252 SOUTHWEST-2 15:23.0 0:19.7 4:56.8 3:04.6 4:41.6(4) 9:43.6(3) 13:32.6(2)
12 Smith, Brody 236 NORTHWEST-1 15:23.9 0:20.6 4:57.1 3:04.8 4:43.6(26) 9:49.4(22) 13:48.9(17)
13 Raymond, Henry 251 SOUTHWEST-4 15:24.5 0:21.2 4:57.3 3:04.9 4:43.1(20) 9:44.8(13) 13:46.6(15)
14 Brown, Reed 357 CARROLL XC 4 15:25.6 0:22.3 4:57.6 3:05.1 4:42.3(12) 9:44.5(12) 13:46.4(14)
15 Dodds, Spencer 259 TEMECULA XC 5 15:26.1 0:22.8 4:57.8 3:05.2 4:42.0(8) 9:43.0(1) 13:39.6(11)
16 Benson, Joe 393 TIMPANOGOS XC 6 15:26.4 0:23.1 4:57.9 3:05.3 4:43.0(18) 9:49.4(21) 13:53.3(20)
17 Principe, DJ 231 NORTHEAST-2 15:28.5 0:25.2 4:58.5 3:05.7 4:42.2(11) 9:48.5(19) 13:48.8(16)
18 Spencer, Cole 258 TEMECULA XC 7 15:29.0 0:25.7 4:58.7 3:05.8 4:48.2(60) 9:56.4(34) 13:56.5(26)
19 Coppi, Mason 265 DANA POINT XC 8 15:30.2 0:26.9 4:59.1 3:06.0 4:46.7(45) 9:56.0(30) 13:55.3(24)
20 Ferro, Blaise 324 LINCROFT XC 9 15:30.9 0:27.6 4:59.3 3:06.2 4:43.1(21) 9:48.6(20) 13:53.1(18)
21 Vasbinder, Kenny 223 NEW YORK-2 15:30.9 0:27.6 4:59.3 3:06.2 4:43.4(24) 9:52.8(26) 13:53.9(21)
22 Davis, Jonathan 220 MIDWEST-1 15:31.1 0:27.8 4:59.4 3:06.2 4:41.6(2) 9:52.8(25) 13:55.9(25)
23 Butler, Ben 248 SOUTHWEST-5 15:31.7 0:28.4 4:59.6 3:06.3 4:52.0(77) 9:56.7(35) 13:54.3(23)
24 Mather, Micah 218 HEARTLAND-1 15:32.3 0:29.0 4:59.8 3:06.5 4:45.6(36) 9:47.7(17) 13:54.1(22)
25 Handley, William 397 TIMPANOGOS XC 10 15:33.2 0:29.9 5:00.0 3:06.6 4:42.1(10) 9:51.0(23) 13:56.9(27)
26 Tamagno, Austin 209 CALIFORNIA-1 15:33.5 0:30.2 5:00.1 3:06.7 4:42.1(9) 9:43.9(9) 13:45.6(13)
27 Cortes, Isaac 257 TEMECULA XC 11 15:37.0 0:33.7 5:01.3 3:07.4 4:48.4(61) 9:56.0(31) 13:56.9(28)
28 Schaffer, Dan 225 NEW YORK-3 15:39.1 0:35.8 5:01.9 3:07.8 4:42.6(14) 9:48.2(18) 13:57.9(30)
29 Brownlow, Ty 315 LIVERPOOL XC 12 15:39.7 0:36.4 5:02.1 3:07.9 4:47.8(57) 9:58.6(36) 14:03.3(34)
30 Khan, Steven 211 CALIFORNIA-3 15:39.7 0:36.4 5:02.1 3:07.9 4:46.7(42) 9:55.9(29) 13:57.4(29)
31 Johns, McKay 382 AMERICAN FORK XC 13 15:40.8 0:37.5 5:02.5 3:08.2 4:49.1(69) 10:02.9(52) 14:03.3(33)
32 Hall, Kent 228 NORTHEAST-5 15:40.9 0:37.6 5:02.5 3:08.2 4:44.0(30) 9:56.3(32) 14:03.7(35)
33 Manderscheid, Jack 280 EDINA XC 14 15:41.0 0:37.7 5:02.6 3:08.2 4:59.4(130) 10:09.1(71) 14:06.8(41)
34 Murray, Kevin 246 SOUTHEAST-2 15:41.8 0:38.5 5:02.8 3:08.4 4:41.9(7) 9:51.2(24) 14:01.4(31)
35 Bason, Tim 232 NORTHEAST-1 15:42.2 0:38.9 5:02.9 3:08.4 4:42.7(15) 9:55.8(28) 14:06.6(40)
36 Bernal, Daniel 238 SOUTH-2 15:42.3 0:39.0 5:03.0 3:08.5 4:48.4(62) 10:00.6(43) 14:05.1(39)
37 Tooker, Aidan 227 NEW YORK-1 15:42.5 0:39.2 5:03.0 3:08.5 4:42.4(13) 9:45.9(15) 13:53.3(19)
38 Yearian, Jack 237 NORTHWEST-2 15:42.7 0:39.4 5:03.1 3:08.5 4:46.7(44) 10:00.9(44) 14:04.8(37)
39 Reynolds, Garrett 212 CALIFORNIA-4 15:43.1 0:39.8 5:03.2 3:08.6 4:43.0(19) 9:56.4(33) 14:04.9(38)
40 Muhumed, Ahmed 235 NORTHWEST-4 15:44.3 0:41.0 5:03.6 3:08.9 4:43.2(22) 9:59.9(38) 14:08.6(44)
41 Glavin, Donny 224 NEW YORK-4 15:44.5 0:41.2 5:03.7 3:08.9 4:44.1(31) 9:55.7(27) 14:04.3(36)
42 Roos, Patrick 276 EDINA XC 15 15:44.8 0:41.5 5:03.8 3:08.9 4:59.5(131) 10:00.3(40) 14:03.2(32)
43 Collins, Riley 341 BOZEMAN XC 16 15:45.3 0:42.0 5:03.9 3:09.1 4:54.5(90) 10:07.6(67) 14:10.8(48)
44 Groff, Aaron 229 NORTHEAST-3 15:48.1 0:44.8 5:04.8 3:09.6 4:49.1(68) 10:01.0(45) 14:08.0(42)
45 Kilrea, Danny 293 LA GRANGE XC 17 15:48.3 0:45.0 5:04.9 3:09.7 4:47.4(51) 10:01.9(48) 14:10.7(47)
46 Clausnitzer, Sam 215 HEARTLAND-4 15:48.5 0:45.2 5:05.0 3:09.7 4:47.7(53) 10:00.3(41) 14:09.0(46)
47 Parker, Patrick 381 AMERICAN FORK XC 18 15:48.5 0:45.3 5:05.0 3:09.7 4:57.1(110) 10:12.1(83) 14:16.0(60)
48 Ogden, Jake 266 DANA POINT XC 19 15:49.6 0:46.3 5:05.3 3:09.9 4:48.9(66) 10:05.6(61) 14:14.4(56)
49 Bouthillette, Matt 230 NORTHEAST-4 15:50.4 0:47.1 5:05.6 3:10.1 4:46.4(40) 10:04.1(55) 14:13.1(50)
50 Golden, Dan 349 WOODLANDS XC 20 15:50.7 0:47.5 5:05.7 3:10.1 4:43.8(28) 10:00.0(39) 14:13.8(54)
51 Carey, Noah 226 NEW YORK-5 15:50.8 0:47.5 5:05.7 3:10.2 4:51.5(74) 10:12.4(84) 14:18.6(67)
52 Wells, Noah 346 WOODLANDS XC 21 15:51.5 0:48.2 5:05.9 3:10.3 4:46.2(38) 10:01.5(47) 14:13.2(51)
53 Aho, Jack 219 MIDWEST-3 15:52.0 0:48.7 5:06.1 3:10.4 4:47.8(56) 10:05.7(62) 14:15.3(58)
54 Monroe, Andy 234 NORTHWEST-3 15:52.6 0:49.3 5:06.3 3:10.5 4:44.6(32) 9:58.6(37) 14:08.5(43)
55 Robison, Justin 213 CALIFORNIA-5 15:53.0 0:49.7 5:06.4 3:10.6 4:47.5(52) 10:04.3(56) 14:13.8(55)
56 Hoeft, Owen 267 HOPKINS XC 22 15:53.3 0:50.0 5:06.5 3:10.7 4:52.0(75) 10:03.3(53) 14:08.9(45)
57 Schulz, Stevie 311 LIVERPOOL XC 23 15:54.3 0:51.1 5:06.9 3:10.9 4:53.9(86) 10:07.1(66) 14:12.8(49)
58 Kearney, Matthew 240 SOUTH-4 15:56.4 0:53.1 5:07.5 3:11.3 4:48.1(59) 10:02.7(51) 14:13.6(53)
59 Enochs, Nicko 345 WOODLANDS XC 24 15:57.1 0:53.8 5:07.7 3:11.4 4:46.1(37) 10:05.8(63) 14:17.3(63)
60 Koski, Kevin 214 HEARTLAND-5 15:57.8 0:54.5 5:07.9 3:11.5 4:48.4(63) 10:03.8(54) 14:13.4(52)
61 Landgraf, Jack 264 DANA POINT XC 25 15:57.9 0:54.6 5:08.0 3:11.6 4:46.9(48) 10:05.6(60) 14:17.5(64)
62 Torpy, Sean 299 ORLAND PARK XC 26 15:58.5 0:55.2 5:08.2 3:11.7 4:46.2(39) 10:02.2(49) 14:18.5(66)
63 Simmons, Joe 383 AMERICAN FORK XC 27 15:58.6 0:55.3 5:08.2 3:11.7 4:54.0(87) 10:11.3(79) 14:19.2(68)
64 Ericksen, Josh 374 LONE PEAK XC 28 15:58.8 0:55.5 5:08.3 3:11.8 4:52.0(76) 10:10.6(77) 14:20.6(72)
65 Zona, Vince 292 LA GRANGE XC 29 15:59.1 0:55.8 5:08.4 3:11.8 4:47.8(55) 10:08.7(69) 14:21.3(74)
66 Henschel, Jack 268 HOPKINS XC 30 15:59.4 0:56.1 5:08.5 3:11.9 4:49.0(67) 10:06.1(65) 14:19.3(69)
67 Prettypaint-Fechter, Gabe 392 TIMPANOGOS XC 31 15:59.9 0:56.6 5:08.6 3:12.0 4:49.3(71) 10:02.6(50) 14:16.6(62)
68 Lukas, Brandon 301 ORLAND PARK XC 32 16:00.0 0:56.7 5:08.7 3:12.0 4:46.8(47) 10:01.0(46) 14:16.1(61)
69 Savic, David 360 MARIETTA XC 33 16:00.8 0:57.5 5:08.9 3:12.1 4:57.0(106) 10:12.0(82) 14:21.8(75)
70 Torpy, Chris 297 ORLAND PARK XC 34 16:01.2 0:57.9 5:09.1 3:12.2 4:46.8(46) 10:08.8(70) 14:20.6(73)
71 Smith, Paxton 385 DENVER XC 35 16:01.3 0:58.0 5:09.1 3:12.2 4:51.1(72) 10:05.4(58) 14:15.3(59)
72 Hoey, Josh 322 DOWNINGTON XC 36 16:01.5 0:58.2 5:09.2 3:12.3 4:43.8(27) 10:05.5(59) 14:24.4(81)
73 Gardner, Charlie 351 CARROLL XC 37 16:01.8 0:58.5 5:09.3 3:12.4 4:53.2(82) 10:10.1(76) 14:18.4(65)
74 Wilkes, Jamison 376 LONE PEAK XC 38 16:01.9 0:58.6 5:09.3 3:12.4 4:52.1(78) 10:11.9(81) 14:22.4(77)
75 Worley, Sam 242 SOUTH-3 16:01.9 0:58.7 5:09.3 3:12.4 4:49.2(70) 10:09.8(75) 14:24.1(80)
76 Hussein, Khalid 283 WAYZATA XC 39 16:02.5 0:59.2 5:09.5 3:12.5 5:05.1(166) 10:22.8(114) 14:24.0(79)
77 Hough, Brandon 263 DANA POINT XC 40 16:02.6 0:59.3 5:09.5 3:12.5 4:53.6(83) 10:15.2(90) 14:25.8(84)
78 Martin, Alex 330 CENTRAL OREGON XC 41 16:03.0 0:59.7 5:09.6 3:12.6 4:48.7(65) 10:08.2(68) 14:21.9(76)
79 Schaefer, Colin 244 SOUTHEAST-4 16:03.1 0:59.8 5:09.7 3:12.6 4:48.5(64) 10:09.4(73) 14:23.9(78)
80 Lehnhardt, Max 300 ORLAND PARK XC 42 16:03.2 0:59.9 5:09.7 3:12.6 4:47.0(49) 10:09.7(74) 14:20.6(71)
81 Geehrer, Bryan 206 MANLIUS XC 43 16:04.3 1:01.0 5:10.1 3:12.9 4:42.9(17) 10:05.2(57) 14:20.1(70)
82 Eliason, Seth 272 HOPKINS XC 44 16:04.7 1:01.4 5:10.2 3:12.9 4:56.2(103) 10:11.8(80) 14:24.5(82)
83 Robinson, Tony 254 TEMECULA XC 45 16:04.8 1:01.6 5:10.2 3:13.0 4:56.2(102) 10:16.1(93) 14:26.4(87)
84 Keith, Dev 241 SOUTH-1 16:05.1 1:01.8 5:10.3 3:13.0 4:47.1(50) 10:09.2(72) 14:25.8(85)
85 Brown, Jeremy 243 SOUTHEAST-5 16:05.9 1:02.6 5:10.5 3:13.2 4:44.0(29) 10:00.5(42) 14:14.6(57)
86 Quintana, Nelson 255 TEMECULA XC 46 16:09.1 1:05.8 5:11.6 3:13.8 4:56.0(101) 10:16.1(95) 14:27.5(88)
87 Tullos, Hayden 361 MARIETTA XC 47 16:09.4 1:06.1 5:11.7 3:13.9 5:00.7(141) 10:15.9(92) 14:25.4(83)
88 Madell, Connor 294 LA GRANGE XC 48 16:10.4 1:07.1 5:12.0 3:14.1 4:52.4(79) 10:16.1(94) 14:29.1(90)
89 Equall, Chase 338 BOZEMAN XC 49 16:10.8 1:07.5 5:12.1 3:14.2 4:54.5(91) 10:12.5(85) 14:25.9(86)
90 Sappey, Henry 321 DOWNINGTON XC 50 16:12.9 1:09.6 5:12.8 3:14.6 4:54.2(88) 10:20.5(106) 14:37.9(110)
91 Allen, Caleb 340 BOZEMAN XC 51 16:12.9 1:09.6 5:12.8 3:14.6 5:00.4(139) 10:18.0(97) 14:31.2(95)
92 Torres, Carlos 358 MARIETTA XC 52 16:13.5 1:10.2 5:13.0 3:14.7 4:59.4(129) 10:21.2(108) 14:34.8(105)
93 Romine, Josh 390 DENVER XC 53 16:13.7 1:10.4 5:13.1 3:14.7 4:58.2(121) 10:20.5(105) 14:30.7(93)
94 Begeman, Matthew 291 LA GRANGE XC 54 16:14.4 1:11.1 5:13.3 3:14.9 4:53.8(85) 10:15.5(91) 14:29.2(91)
95 Jensen, Adam 372 LONE PEAK XC 55 16:14.8 1:11.5 5:13.4 3:14.9 4:55.8(100) 10:14.7(88) 14:28.7(89)
96 Hunsdale, Willy 348 WOODLANDS XC 56 16:15.1 1:11.8 5:13.5 3:15.0 4:46.7(43) 10:13.3(86) 14:32.7(101)
97 Mackey, Parker 387 DENVER XC 57 16:15.3 1:12.0 5:13.6 3:15.0 4:55.8(98) 10:21.0(107) 14:32.0(99)
98 Perry, Patrick 204 MANLIUS XC 58 16:15.6 1:12.3 5:13.7 3:15.1 4:48.0(58) 10:13.4(87) 14:30.4(92)
99 McEneaney, Jake 306 NAPERVILLE XC 59 16:16.2 1:12.9 5:13.9 3:15.2 4:59.8(132) 10:19.4(102) 14:31.8(98)
100 Winek, Danny 304 NAPERVILLE XC 60 16:16.6 1:13.3 5:14.0 3:15.3 5:00.5(140) 10:19.7(103) 14:32.7(100)
101 Hamilton, Duncan 342 BOZEMAN XC 61 16:16.8 1:13.5 5:14.1 3:15.4 5:02.0(149) 10:20.5(104) 14:31.4(96)
102 Skucas, Martin 295 ORLAND PARK XC 62 16:17.0 1:13.8 5:14.1 3:15.4 4:57.4(113) 10:19.0(99) 14:34.7(104)
103 Staack, Hunter 269 HOPKINS XC 63 16:17.5 1:14.2 5:14.3 3:15.5 5:00.2(137) 10:22.6(113) 14:39.3(112)
104 Anderson, Scott 308 NAPERVILLE XC 64 16:17.6 1:14.3 5:14.3 3:15.5 5:00.0(135) 10:19.4(101) 14:33.9(103)
105 Thomas, Sam 277 EDINA XC 65 16:18.3 1:15.0 5:14.6 3:15.7 4:58.8(124) 10:17.7(96) 14:31.8(97)
106 Zarrin, Shayan 389 DENVER XC 66 16:18.4 1:15.1 5:14.6 3:15.7 4:59.2(127) 10:21.3(109) 14:35.5(107)
107 Walters, Joe 208 MANLIUS XC 67 16:18.6 1:15.3 5:14.6 3:15.7 4:59.0(126) 10:19.1(100) 14:32.8(102)
108 Shields, Brandon 253 TEMECULA XC 68 16:19.7 1:16.4 5:15.0 3:15.9 4:56.7(105) 10:22.1(112) 14:36.3(109)
109 Cook, Chas 368 ORLANDO XC 69 16:21.0 1:17.8 5:15.4 3:16.2 4:59.3(128) 10:23.6(115) 14:35.6(108)
110 Mandato, Thatcher 369 ORLANDO XC 70 16:22.7 1:19.4 5:16.0 3:16.5 4:57.5(115) 10:21.6(111) 14:35.3(106)
111 Henry, Chris 233 NORTHWEST-5 16:23.0 1:19.7 5:16.1 3:16.6 4:52.8(81) 10:24.7(117) 14:41.0(113)
112 Yuro, Noah 327 LINCROFT XC 71 16:23.6 1:20.3 5:16.3 3:16.7 4:55.6(95) 10:26.5(122) 14:42.3(114)
113 Benson, Cameron 394 TIMPANOGOS XC 72 16:24.8 1:21.5 5:16.6 3:16.9 4:55.7(96) 10:18.5(98) 14:38.1(111)
114 Clark, Orrin 339 BOZEMAN XC 73 16:24.9 1:21.7 5:16.7 3:17.0 5:06.6(176) 10:32.7(145) 14:44.2(116)
115 Branson, Sam 273 HOPKINS XC 74 16:25.3 1:22.0 5:16.8 3:17.1 5:00.0(133) 10:24.0(116) 14:44.2(117)
116 Fykerud, Eric 335 CENTRAL OREGON XC 75 16:25.5 1:22.2 5:16.9 3:17.1 4:57.9(117) 10:27.7(127) 14:44.9(119)
117 Wasserman, Ben 336 CENTRAL OREGON XC 76 16:25.6 1:22.3 5:16.9 3:17.1 4:57.8(116) 10:27.7(126) 14:44.8(118)
118 Hartshorn, Justin 373 LONE PEAK XC 77 16:28.1 1:24.8 5:17.7 3:17.6 4:58.2(120) 10:27.1(123) 14:45.9(124)
119 Currie, Ryan 388 DENVER XC 78 16:28.3 1:25.0 5:17.8 3:17.6 5:01.5(148) 10:30.2(133) 14:45.7(122)
120 Freekleton, Seth 375 LONE PEAK XC 79 16:28.3 1:25.0 5:17.8 3:17.7 4:56.7(104) 10:25.8(119) 14:46.4(125)
121 Patterson, Ben 359 MARIETTA XC 80 16:28.6 1:25.3 5:17.9 3:17.7 5:04.8(163) 10:31.7(139) 14:48.9(131)
122 Chestler, Noah 275 EDINA XC 81 16:29.3 1:26.1 5:18.1 3:17.9 5:08.9(183) 10:33.2(147) 14:47.0(127)
123 Heal, Wes 286 WAYZATA XC 82 16:29.7 1:26.5 5:18.2 3:17.9 5:05.3(168) 10:31.2(136) 14:45.5(121)
124 Fountain, Solomon 256 TEMECULA XC 83 16:30.0 1:26.7 5:18.3 3:18.0 4:52.7(80) 10:15.2(89) 14:43.1(115)
125 Brandt, Kyle 284 WAYZATA XC 84 16:30.2 1:26.9 5:18.4 3:18.0 5:04.8(162) 10:32.3(141) 14:46.5(126)
126 Kern, Charlie 222 MIDWEST-4 16:30.6 1:27.3 5:18.5 3:18.1 4:46.5(41) 10:06.0(64) 14:31.2(94)
127 Henderson, Matt 344 WOODLANDS XC 85 16:31.5 1:28.3 5:18.8 3:18.3 5:02.6(151) 10:31.0(135) 14:48.8(130)
128 Benson, Brennan 396 TIMPANOGOS XC 86 16:32.6 1:29.4 5:19.2 3:18.5 4:58.4(122) 10:26.1(120) 14:45.2(120)
129 Barton, Ryan 319 DOWNINGTON XC 87 16:33.2 1:29.9 5:19.3 3:18.6 4:57.5(114) 10:26.4(121) 14:45.9(123)
130 Waugh, Michael 353 CARROLL XC 88 16:33.3 1:30.0 5:19.4 3:18.7 4:53.7(84) 10:25.3(118) 14:48.5(129)
131 Turner, John 260 DANA POINT XC 89 16:35.3 1:32.0 5:20.0 3:19.1 4:55.7(97) 10:32.1(140) 14:54.0(139)
132 O’Neill, Jake 317 DOWNINGTON XC 90 16:35.9 1:32.7 5:20.2 3:19.2 4:58.8(125) 10:30.8(134) 14:47.4(128)
133 Kinkade, Scott 333 CENTRAL OREGON XC 91 16:37.1 1:33.8 5:20.6 3:19.4 5:00.0(134) 10:32.7(142) 14:54.2(141)
134 Fernandes, Nicholas 356 CARROLL XC 92 16:37.6 1:34.3 5:20.8 3:19.5 4:58.6(123) 10:35.2(148) 14:55.8(143)
135 Trigani, Nick 329 LINCROFT XC 93 16:38.0 1:34.7 5:20.9 3:19.6 4:55.8(99) 10:29.5(129) 14:50.9(135)
136 Evans, Craik 370 LONE PEAK XC 94 16:38.5 1:35.2 5:21.0 3:19.7 4:57.0(107) 10:27.5(125) 14:50.1(133)
137 Schoderbek, Tom 332 CENTRAL OREGON XC 95 16:38.6 1:35.3 5:21.1 3:19.7 4:58.1(119) 10:30.0(131) 14:54.0(140)
138 Nimmer, Elijah 391 TIMPANOGOS XC 96 16:38.6 1:35.3 5:21.1 3:19.7 4:58.0(118) 10:31.3(138) 14:54.6(142)
139 Comstock, Ryan 309 LIVERPOOL XC 97 16:38.8 1:35.5 5:21.1 3:19.8 5:04.9(164) 10:32.7(144) 14:51.6(137)
140 Milostan, Matthew 307 NAPERVILLE XC 98 16:39.1 1:35.8 5:21.2 3:19.8 5:03.0(155) 10:32.7(143) 14:56.2(146)
141 Salas, Patrick 366 ORLANDO XC 99 16:39.9 1:36.6 5:21.5 3:20.0 4:57.3(111) 10:27.2(124) 14:51.4(136)
142 Livingston, Aidan 303 NAPERVILLE XC 100 16:40.0 1:36.7 5:21.5 3:20.0 5:02.8(154) 10:38.2(155) 14:56.0(144)
143 Alansky, Drew 320 DOWNINGTON XC 101 16:40.2 1:36.9 5:21.6 3:20.0 5:09.6(187) 10:38.3(156) 14:59.2(152)
144 Shaleen, Nick 282 WAYZATA XC 102 16:40.4 1:37.1 5:21.7 3:20.1 5:05.8(172) 10:40.2(163) 15:03.7(159)
145 Dina, Dominic 302 NAPERVILLE XC 103 16:41.1 1:37.8 5:21.9 3:20.2 5:02.7(153) 10:38.7(157) 14:57.2(149)
146 Harmer, Hagen 380 AMERICAN FORK XC 104 16:41.1 1:37.9 5:21.9 3:20.2 4:57.0(108) 10:31.3(137) 14:57.2(148)
147 Galloway, Kayamo 365 ORLANDO XC 105 16:42.0 1:38.7 5:22.2 3:20.4 4:51.4(73) 10:21.4(110) 14:53.6(138)
148 Berlin, Ben 395 TIMPANOGOS XC 106 16:42.2 1:38.9 5:22.2 3:20.4 5:04.0(157) 10:37.2(152) 14:58.8(150)
149 Brennan, Tom 296 ORLAND PARK XC 107 16:42.9 1:39.7 5:22.5 3:20.6 5:01.1(144) 10:42.5(168) 15:01.7(155)
150 Hoey, Jaxson 318 DOWNINGTON XC 108 16:43.4 1:40.1 5:22.6 3:20.7 4:44.6(34) 10:10.7(78) 14:49.6(132)
151 Pittman, Frank 245 SOUTHEAST-3 16:43.6 1:40.3 5:22.7 3:20.7 4:54.5(89) 10:30.1(132) 14:50.5(134)
152 Ballantyne, Jett 334 CENTRAL OREGON XC 109 16:43.6 1:40.3 5:22.7 3:20.7 5:00.2(138) 10:39.2(160) 15:04.8(160)
153 Knepple, Paul 326 LINCROFT XC 110 16:43.6 1:40.3 5:22.7 3:20.7 4:55.5(94) 10:29.1(128) 14:56.6(147)
154 Hawley, Nick 350 WOODLANDS XC 111 16:43.9 1:40.6 5:22.8 3:20.8 5:00.8(143) 10:42.5(169) 15:09.2(170)
155 Meskele, Gemechu 287 WAYZATA XC 112 16:43.9 1:40.6 5:22.8 3:20.8 5:05.8(173) 10:37.1(151) 14:56.2(145)
156 Larkin, Patrick 378 AMERICAN FORK XC 113 16:47.1 1:43.8 5:23.8 3:21.4 5:00.0(136) 10:37.2(153) 15:05.9(162)
157 Palmer, Dan 288 LA GRANGE XC 114 16:48.6 1:45.4 5:24.3 3:21.7 5:01.2(146) 10:38.0(154) 15:07.0(165)
158 Millan, Andrew 285 WAYZATA XC 115 16:48.8 1:45.5 5:24.3 3:21.7 5:06.9(178) 10:41.1(167) 15:02.9(158)
159 Smalley, Owen 278 EDINA XC 116 16:48.8 1:45.5 5:24.4 3:21.8 5:08.3(182) 10:40.3(165) 15:07.5(167)
160 Ferguson, Caleb 305 NAPERVILLE XC 117 16:49.1 1:45.8 5:24.5 3:21.8 5:02.6(152) 10:39.3(161) 14:59.0(151)
161 Dengler, Brian 325 LINCROFT XC 118 16:49.5 1:46.2 5:24.6 3:21.9 4:55.4(92) 10:29.8(130) 14:59.2(153)
162 Hill, Brian 323 LINCROFT XC 119 16:49.5 1:46.2 5:24.6 3:21.9 5:05.2(167) 10:39.8(162) 15:02.1(156)
163 Fu, Alex 384 DENVER XC 120 16:50.5 1:47.2 5:24.9 3:22.1 5:04.6(161) 10:37.0(150) 15:02.2(157)
164 Otis, Benjamin 207 MANLIUS XC 121 16:51.0 1:47.7 5:25.1 3:22.2 5:06.5(175) 10:40.7(166) 15:01.0(154)
165 Manley, Maxwell 279 EDINA XC 122 16:51.5 1:48.2 5:25.2 3:22.3 5:10.5(188) 10:45.6(174) 15:08.1(168)
166 Toure, Timou 352 CARROLL XC 123 16:54.6 1:51.3 5:26.2 3:22.9 5:01.2(145) 10:36.4(149) 15:07.4(166)
167 Benson, Khayvonn 362 MARIETTA XC 124 16:55.2 1:51.9 5:26.4 3:23.0 5:06.6(177) 10:46.8(177) 15:13.6(173)
168 Ryherd, Ben 316 DOWNINGTON XC 125 16:55.6 1:52.3 5:26.5 3:23.1 5:01.4(147) 10:38.7(158) 15:06.2(163)
169 Manning, Jason 379 AMERICAN FORK XC 126 16:55.7 1:52.4 5:26.6 3:23.1 5:04.9(165) 10:42.8(171) 15:09.2(169)
170 Simcho, Mikey 355 CARROLL XC 127 16:57.8 1:54.5 5:27.2 3:23.5 5:04.4(160) 10:46.6(176) 15:14.7(174)
171 Millson, Jesse 367 ORLANDO XC 128 16:58.6 1:55.4 5:27.5 3:23.7 5:02.4(150) 10:40.2(164) 15:10.2(171)
172 Coleman, Terrell 314 LIVERPOOL XC 129 16:59.1 1:55.8 5:27.7 3:23.8 4:57.4(112) 10:33.1(146) 15:06.3(164)
173 Hunt, Dan 312 LIVERPOOL XC 130 16:59.5 1:56.2 5:27.8 3:23.9 5:07.1(179) 10:45.6(173) 15:11.2(172)
174 Miller, Zac 274 EDINA XC 131 17:01.7 1:58.4 5:28.5 3:24.3 5:05.4(169) 10:39.0(159) 15:05.0(161)
175 Goff, Theo 239 SOUTH-5 17:05.8 2:02.5 5:29.8 3:25.1 5:04.1(158) 10:46.0(175) 15:15.4(175)
176 Hart, Weston 386 DENVER XC 132 17:06.8 2:03.5 5:30.1 3:25.4 5:07.8(180) 10:47.3(178) 15:15.6(176)
177 Ericksen, Zack 371 LONE PEAK XC 133 17:07.9 2:04.6 5:30.5 3:25.6 5:09.0(184) 10:50.4(181) 15:21.7(178)
178 Stein, Colin 261 DANA POINT XC 134 17:09.9 2:06.6 5:31.2 3:26.0 5:07.8(181) 10:55.0(185) 15:25.0(183)
179 Humberger, Dylan 343 BOZEMAN XC 135 17:10.4 2:07.2 5:31.3 3:26.1 5:11.4(190) 10:52.3(182) 15:20.3(177)
180 Boltman, Jack 202 MANLIUS XC 136 17:12.3 2:09.0 5:31.9 3:26.5 5:14.2(192) 10:54.3(183) 15:24.5(182)
181 Galloway, Mamush 363 ORLANDO XC 137 17:14.4 2:11.2 5:32.6 3:26.9 5:05.6(170) 10:47.5(179) 15:22.2(180)
182 Hoeft, Eli 271 HOPKINS XC 138 17:16.5 2:13.2 5:33.3 3:27.3 5:14.9(194) 10:57.2(188) 15:22.0(179)
183 Pavelka, Bridger 270 HOPKINS XC 139 17:18.7 2:15.4 5:34.0 3:27.7 5:14.8(193) 10:57.0(187) 15:28.1(184)
184 Pall, Alex 289 LA GRANGE XC 140 17:19.0 2:15.7 5:34.1 3:27.8 5:04.3(159) 10:54.5(184) 15:31.5(187)
185 Wilfert, Thomas 262 DANA POINT XC 141 17:19.1 2:15.8 5:34.1 3:27.8 4:57.0(109) 10:42.6(170) 15:28.6(185)
186 Whatley, Shea 354 CARROLL XC 142 17:19.9 2:16.6 5:34.3 3:28.0 5:03.6(156) 10:44.0(172) 15:22.6(181)
187 Sjogren, Nik 331 CENTRAL OREGON XC 143 17:26.3 2:23.0 5:36.4 3:29.2 5:09.5(186) 11:01.7(192) 15:37.3(189)
188 McCarthy, Tim 290 LA GRANGE XC 144 17:26.8 2:23.5 5:36.6 3:29.4 5:06.4(174) 10:57.6(190) 15:31.7(188)
189 Jacobs, Dylan 298 ORLAND PARK XC 145 17:29.3 2:26.0 5:37.4 3:29.8 5:10.8(189) 10:56.0(186) 15:30.1(186)
190 McClellan, Matthew 347 WOODLANDS XC 146 17:39.1 2:35.9 5:40.5 3:31.8 5:05.6(171) 10:57.6(189) 15:39.2(190)
191 Green, Isaac 249 SOUTHWEST-3 17:41.6 2:38.3 5:41.3 3:32.3 5:00.7(142) 11:01.7(191) 15:49.1(192)
192 Anzano, Drake 328 LINCROFT XC 147 17:44.4 2:41.2 5:42.3 3:32.9 4:55.5(93) 10:49.3(180) 15:40.8(191)
193 Vinger, Seth 337 BOZEMAN XC 148 17:50.7 2:47.4 5:44.3 3:34.1 5:13.9(191) 11:08.2(194) 15:52.2(193)
194 Perry, Max 203 MANLIUS XC 149 17:51.6 2:48.3 5:44.5 3:34.3 5:09.2(185) 11:07.0(193) 15:55.3(194)
195 Copenhaver, Copenhaver 364 ORLANDO XC 150 18:05.5 3:02.2 5:49.0 3:37.1 5:15.5(195) 11:15.7(195) 16:03.7(195)

Advertisement