2015 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track And Field Championships – Men’s Qualifying List

  • submit to reddit

Via rtspt.com
June 1, 2015

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2015 12:54 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2015 Outdoor                          
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                University of Oregon  - 6/10/2015 to 6/13/2015                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    775 Jasmine Todd                  SO Oregon                10.88 
  2    771 Jenna Prandini                JR Oregon                11.11 
  3    455 Dezerea Bryant                SR Kentucky              11.14 
  4    943 Morolake Akinosun             JR Texas                 11.16 
  5    963 Aaliyah Brown                 SO Texas A&M             11.18 
  6    971 Jennifer Madu                 JR Texas A&M             11.24 
  7    974 Ashton Purvis                 SR Texas A&M             11.30 
  8   1066 Alexis Faulknor               JR USC                   11.31 
  9   1067 Tynia Gaither                 JR USC                   11.32 
 10   1006 Cierra White                  SR Texas Tech            11.33 
 11   1076 Ky Westbrook                  FR USC                   11.33 
 12    820 Jasmine Woods                 SR Portland State        11.36 
 13   1069 Deanna Hill                   FR USC                   11.37 
 14    388 Katie Wise                    JR Indiana State         11.38 
 15    507 Aleia Hobbs                   FR LSU                   11.41 
 16    466 Keilah Tyson                  SR Kentucky              11.44 
 17    502 Mikiah Brisco                 FR LSU                   11.45 
 18    203 Myasia Jacobs                 JR Clemson               11.49 
 19    267 Shayla Sanders                SO Florida               11.51 
 20    547 Cindy Ofili                   JR Michigan              11.53 
 21    115 Jonielle Smith                FR Auburn                11.53 
 22   1153 Chioma Agwunobi               SR W. Kentucky           11.53 
 23    142 Tristie Johnson               JR Bethune-Cookman       11.54 
 24   1030 J'Nea Bellamy                 SO UCF                   11.54 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    262 Kyra Jefferson                SO Florida               22.26 
  2    455 Dezerea Bryant                SR Kentucky              22.45 
  3    964 Kamaria Brown                 SR Texas A&M             22.50 
  4   1153 Chioma Agwunobi               SR W. Kentucky           22.68 
  5    943 Morolake Akinosun             JR Texas                 22.68 
  6    933 Felicia Brown                 JR Tennessee             22.76 
  7    717 Aisha Cavin                   JR Ohio State            22.86 
  8    261 Destinee Gause                JR Florida               22.93 
  9    509 Jada Martin                   SO LSU                   22.94 
 10    771 Jenna Prandini                JR Oregon                22.98 
 11    466 Keilah Tyson                  SR Kentucky              23.10 
 12    604 Shannon Ray                   FR Mississippi           23.15 
 13    433 A'Keyla Mitchell              FR Kansas State          23.16 
 14    348 Le'Quisha Parker              SR Hampton               23.16 
 15   1006 Cierra White                  SR Texas Tech            23.19 
 16   1076 Ky Westbrook                  FR USC                   23.22 
 17    963 Aaliyah Brown                 SO Texas A&M             23.23 
 18    974 Ashton Purvis                 SR Texas A&M             23.23 
 19    493 Charla Craddock               SR Louisiana Tech        23.27 
 20   1030 J'Nea Bellamy                 SO UCF                   23.28 
 21   1069 Deanna Hill                   FR USC                   23.28 
 22    392 Brittany Brown                SO Iowa                  23.29 
 23    950 Caitland Smith                FR Texas                 23.38 
 24    420 Zainab Sanni                  SO Kansas                23.39 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    284 Kala Funderburk               JR Florida State         51.09 
  2    540 Shakima Wimbley               SO Miami                 51.23 
  3    944 Kendall Baisden               SO Texas                 51.31 
  4    744 Daye Shon Roberson            SO Oklahoma              51.37 
  5    698 Margaret Bamgbose             JR Notre Dame            51.37 
  6   1104 Kiara Porter                  SR VCU                   51.42 
  7     80 Taylor Ellis-Watson           JR Arkansas              51.52 
  8    725 Sonikqua Walker               JR Ohio State            51.53 
  9    246 Aiesha Goggins                SR East Carolina         51.81 
 10    952 Ashley Spencer                SR Texas                 51.88 
 11    266 Robin Reynolds                JR Florida               51.97 
 12    127 Raena Rhone                   SR Baylor                52.05 
 13     71 Brianna Tate                  SR Arizona State         52.06 
 14   1071 Vanessa Jones                 SR USC                   52.27 
 15    393 Elexis Guster                 SO Iowa                  52.30 
 16     30 Alex Gholston                 SO Alabama               52.31 
 17    406 Kendra White                  SR Iowa State            52.40 
 18     50 Santina Williams              JR Alabama State         52.56 
 19   1111 Jordan Lavender               SR Virginia              52.57 
 20   1065 Kendall Ellis                 FR USC                   52.58 
 21    715 Aaliyah Barnes                SO Ohio State            52.67 
 22   1005 Montenae Speight              SR Texas Tech            52.68 
 23    193 Kenya Woodall                 JR Cincinnati            52.70 
 24   1027 Jessica Johnson               SR UC Santa Barbara      52.93 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    772 Raevyn Rogers                 FR Oregon              2:02.50 
  2    386 Alethia Marrero               SO Indiana State       2:02.67 
  3    260 Claudia Francis               JR Florida             2:02.92 
  4    599 Brooke Feldmeier              FR Mississippi         2:03.13 
  5    678 Kenyetta Iyevbele             SR NC State            2:03.45 
  6    201 Natoya Goule                  SR Clemson             2:03.45 
  7     89 Rebekka Simko                 SR Arkansas            2:03.57 
  8    902 Claudia Saunders              JR Stanford            2:03.75 
  9    749 Kaela Edwards                 SO Okla State          2:03.77 
 10     92 Chrishuna Williams            SR Arkansas            2:03.81 
 11   1119 Hanna Green                   SO Virginia Tech       2:03.85 
 12    748 Savannah Camacho              SO Okla State          2:03.91 
 13    511 Morgan Schuetz                JR LSU                 2:03.93 
 14    129 Olicia Williams               JR Baylor              2:03.94 
 15    317 Sabrina Southerland           SO Georgetown          2:04.18 
 16    528 Maya Williamson               SR Memphis             2:04.33 
 17    897 Olivia Baker                  FR Stanford            2:04.55 
 18    765 Annie Leblanc                 JR Oregon              2:04.61 
 19    716 Katie Borchers                SR Ohio State          2:04.62 
 20    248 Carina Schrempf               FR E. Kentucky         2:04.76 
 21    822 Cecilia Barowski              JR Princeton           2:05.02 
 22    160 Shea Martinez                 SO BYU                 2:05.17 
 23   1132 Baylee Mires                  JR Washington          2:05.19 
 24    159 Kelsey Brown-Gilbert          SR BYU                 2:05.55 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    589 Rhianwedd Price               SO Miss State          4:10.95 
  2    584 Marta Freitas                 JR Miss State          4:13.17 
  3   1106 Stephanie Schappert           SR Villanova           4:13.26 
  4     69 Shelby Houlihan               SR Arizona State       4:13.27 
  5    316 Katrina Coogan                JR Georgetown          4:13.53 
  6    218 Sara Sutherland               SR Colorado            4:13.95 
  7   1122 Amanda Smith                  SR Virginia Tech       4:14.01 
  8   1105 Angel Piccirillo              JR Villanova           4:15.44 
  9    173 Ashley Windsor                JR Cal Poly            4:15.90 
 10    763 Nikki Hiltz                   FR Oregon              4:16.13 
 11    760 Alli Cash                     SO Oregon              4:16.56 
 12    419 Hannah Richardson             JR Kansas              4:16.73 
 13    285 Linden Hall                   SR Florida State       4:16.97 
 14    770 Katie Porada                  SR Oregon              4:17.04 
 15    391 Rosie Clarke                  JR Iona                4:17.32 
 16    548 Shannon Osika                 JR Michigan            4:17.59 
 17    751 Natalja Piliusina             SR Okla State          4:17.69 
 18    767 Ashley Maton                  JR Oregon              4:18.38 
 19   1178 Molly Hanson                  JR Wisconsin           4:18.60 
 20   1024 Raquel Lambdin                SR UC Davis            4:18.62 
 21    668 Lianne Farber                 SR North Carolina      4:18.81 
 22    898 Elise Cranny                  FR Stanford            4:19.38 
 23    931 Blanca Fernandez              JR Temple              4:19.86 
 24    546 Brook Handler                 SR Michigan            4:20.60 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    557 Leah O'Connor                 SR Michigan State      9:35.33 
  2    289 Colleen Quigley               JR Florida State       9:38.24 
  3   1059 Courtney Frerichs             JR UMKC                9:48.30 
  4    473 Madelin Talbert               JR Lipscomb            9:50.57 
  5    253 Victoria Voronko              SR E. Michigan         9:51.63 
  6    252 Sofie Gallein                 JR E. Michigan         9:52.66 
  7    807 Tori Gerlach                  JR Penn State          9:53.98 
  8    846 Emily Ritter                  SR Rider               9:54.34 
  9    125 Rachel Johnson                SR Baylor              9:54.38 
 10    823 Elizabeth Bird                SO Princeton           9:54.76 
 11    662 Elinor Purrier                SO New Hampshire       9:57.25 
 12    688 Maddie Van Beek               SR ND State            9:57.60 
 13    585 Cornelia Griesche             JR Miss State          9:58.06 
 14    750 Ingeborg Loevnes              JR Okla State          9:59.18 
 15    148 Marisa Howard                 SR Boise State         9:59.55 
 16    217 Erin Clark                    FR Colorado            9:59.67 
 17    661 Laura Rose Donegan            SO New Hampshire       9:59.71 
 18     31 Katelyn Greenleaf             JR Alabama            10:00.77 
 19    687 Erin Teschuk                  JR ND State           10:01.33 
 20     84 Jessica Kamilos               JR Arkansas           10:02.60 
 21    629 Heather Demorest              SR Montana State      10:02.77 
 22    347 Shelby Mills                  SO Gonzaga            10:11.37 
 23     85 Shannon Klenke                SR Arkansas           10:12.05 
 24    368 Alycia Butterworth            SR Idaho              10:12.68 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    829 Emily Sisson                  SR Providence         15:40.31 
  2    390 Kate Avery                    JR Iona               15:45.59 
  3    152 Liv Westphal                  JR Boston College     15:48.65 
  4     88 Dominique Scott               JR Arkansas           15:50.07 
  5    949 Sandie Raines                 SO Texas              15:51.57 
  6    147 Emma Bates                    SR Boise State        15:52.74 
  7    664 Calli Thackery                JR New Mexico         15:53.26 
  8    559 Rachele Schulist              SO Michigan State     15:53.29 
  9     69 Shelby Houlihan               SR Arizona State      15:54.21 
 10    545 Erin Finn                     SO Michigan           15:58.64 
 11    807 Tori Gerlach                  JR Penn State         15:58.79 
 12    237 Dana Giordano                 JR Dartmouth          16:01.57 
 13    149 Tessa Murray                  SR Boise State        16:02.04 
 14    182 Bethan Knights                FR California         16:02.49 
 15    904 Jessica Tonn                  SR Stanford           16:04.31 
 16    762 Molly Grabill                 JR Oregon             16:04.62 
 17   1131 Maddie Meyers                 SO Washington         16:04.70 
 18    900 Vanessa Fraser                SO Stanford           16:04.85 
 19    679 Erika Kemp                    SO NC State           16:05.66 
 20    815 Tansey Lystad                 JR Portland           16:06.15 
 21    670 Annie LeHardy                 SR North Carolina     16:08.88 
 22    805 Elizabeth Chikotas            FR Penn State         16:09.26 
 23    315 Madeline Chambers             SR Georgetown         16:13.54 
 24   1165 Maria McDaniel                FR W. Michigan        16:13.99 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    705 Molly Seidel                  JR Notre Dame         33:38.48 
  2    932 Chelsea Blaase                SO Tennessee          33:47.20 
  3   1173 Emily Stites                  JR William and Mary   33:47.27 
  4    913 Margo Malone                  JR Syracuse           33:49.45 
  5   1151 Katie Gillespie               SR West Virginia      33:56.69 
  6    158 Mara Olson                    SR Butler             34:02.53 
  7    312 Sinead Haughey                SR Furman             34:05.80 
  8    828 Laura Nagel                   SR Providence         34:11.65 
  9    824 Megan Curham                  SO Princeton          34:14.85 
 10    682 Joanna Thompson               SR NC State           34:19.72 
 11     10 Hannah Everson                JR Air Force          34:23.52 
 12    665 Alice Wright                  FR New Mexico         34:25.04 
 13     88 Dominique Scott               JR Arkansas           34:25.46 
 14    239 Erin Osment                   SR Davidson           34:27.86 
 15    147 Emma Bates                    SR Boise State        34:29.05 
 16    383 Amanda Behnke                 SO Indiana            34:31.86 
 17    885 Amber Eichkorn                JR South Dakota       34:32.12 
 18     55 Elvin Kibet                   SR Arizona            34:35.26 
 19    762 Molly Grabill                 JR Oregon             34:35.49 
 20    769 Waverly Neer                  SR Oregon             34:35.50 
 21    973 Hillary Montgomery            SR Texas A&M          34:37.62 
 22    404 Katy Moen                     SR Iowa State         34:41.92 
 23     87 Diane Robison                 SR Arkansas           34:46.55 
 24   1039 Bronte Golick                 SR UCLA               34:50.54 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    459 Kendra Harrison               SR Kentucky              12.62 
  2    547 Cindy Ofili                   JR Michigan              12.81 
  3    951 Morgan Snow                   SR Texas                 12.97 
  4    582 Erica Bougard                 JR Miss State            12.99 
  5    699 Jade Barber                   SR Notre Dame            13.00 
  6    265 Bridgette Owens               SR Florida               13.10 
  7    505 Daeshon Gordon                FR LSU                   13.10 
  8    197 Samantha Elliott              SR Clemson               13.13 
  9   1068 Dior Hall                     FR USC                   13.15 
 10    850 Danielle Demas                JR Sam Houston St.       13.15 
 11    680 Alexis Perry                  JR NC State              13.16 
 12    415 Shanique Walker               SR Jacksonville          13.18 
 13    776 Sasha Wallace                 SO Oregon                13.21 
 14    832 Devynne Charlton              SO Purdue                13.21 
 15    503 Chanice Chase                 JR LSU                   13.21 
 16    921 Brianna McGhee                JR TCU                   13.24 
 17   1064 Melia Cox                     SR USC                   13.24 
 18     79 Taliyah Brooks                FR Arkansas              13.28 
 19   1167 Nikki Larch-Miller            JR Wichita State         13.30 
 20    941 Amber Hughes                  SO Tennessee St          13.30 
 21    359 Sade Mariah Greenidge         SR Houston               13.31 
 22   1003 Le'Tristan Pledger            JR Texas Tech            13.39 
 23     82 Alex Gochenour                JR Arkansas              13.40 
 24    942 Mobolaji Adeokun              JR Texas                 13.42 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    459 Kendra Harrison               SR Kentucky              55.05 
  2    462 Leah Nugent                   SR Kentucky              55.71 
  3    970 Shamier Little                SO Texas A&M             56.36 
  4    197 Samantha Elliott              SR Clemson               56.46 
  5   1075 Jaide Stepter                 JR USC                   56.76 
  6    533 Kelsey Balkwill               JR Miami                 56.80 
  7    293 Sage Watson                   SO Florida State         56.93 
  8    813 Evann Thompson                JR Pittsburgh            57.02 
  9    353 Jade Miller                   SO Harvard               57.12 
 10    351 Autumne Franklin              JR Harvard               57.19 
 11   1070 Amalie Iuel                   SO USC                   57.33 
 12    111 Sashel Brown                  SO Auburn                57.34 
 13    947 Ariel Jones                   FR Texas                 57.48 
 14    503 Chanice Chase                 JR LSU                   57.51 
 15    505 Daeshon Gordon                FR LSU                   57.52 
 16     53 Nnenya Hailey                 SO Arizona               57.60 
 17    231 Taysia Radoslav               FR Cornell               57.87 
 18    946 Melissa Gonzalez              JR Texas                 58.08 
 19   1134 Gianna Woodruff               SR Washington            58.17 
 20    427 Tia' Gamble                   JR Kansas State          58.19 
 21   1142 Liz Harper                    SO Wash State            58.23 
 22    309 Kyra Johnson                  JR Fresno State          58.36 
 23   1139 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         SO Wash State            58.81 
 24    630 Paige Squire                  JR Montana State         58.93 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Florida                                                42.93 
  2  LSU                                                    43.14 
  3  Texas A&M                                              43.29 
  4  Texas                                                  43.41 
  5  Kentucky                                               43.43 
  6  Clemson                                                43.75 
  7  Mississippi                                            43.89 
  8  Purdue                                                 43.97 
  9  Ohio State                                             43.99 
 10  Oklahoma                                               44.02 
 11  Michigan State                                         44.28 
 12  Wichita State                                          44.30 
 13  Western Kentucky                                       44.33 
 14  Jacksonville                                           44.34 
 15  Alabama                                                44.35 
 16  UCF                                                    44.41 
 17  USC                                                    44.50 
 18  Houston                                                44.52 
 19  Washington St.                                         44.61 
 20  Cal St. Northridge                                     44.64 
 21  Arizona State                                          44.66 
 22  SMU                                                    44.71 
 23  Oregon                                                 44.78 
 24  UCLA                                                   44.82 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  USC                                                  3:27.86 
  2  Ohio State                                           3:28.37 
  3  Clemson                                              3:28.59 
  4  Florida                                              3:29.80 
  5  Florida State                                        3:29.85 
  6  Miami                                                3:30.22 
  7  Texas                                                3:30.53 
  8  Arkansas                                             3:30.74 
  9  LSU                                                  3:30.74 
 10  Kentucky                                             3:30.81 
 11  Kansas State                                         3:31.20 
 12  Notre Dame                                           3:31.44 
 13  Purdue                                               3:31.70 
 14  Cornell                                              3:31.77 
 15  Alabama State                                        3:31.97 
 16  Miss State                                           3:32.13 
 17  Minnesota                                            3:32.68 
 18  Texas A&M                                            3:33.09 
 19  Oklahoma                                             3:33.33 
 20  Oregon                                               3:33.69 
 21  Arizona State                                        3:33.73 
 22  Stanford                                             3:35.15 
 23  Fresno State                                         3:35.34 
 24  Washington St.                                       3:35.66 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    429 Akela Jones                   JR Kansas State          1.82m 
  2    418 Colleen O'Brien               SR Kansas                1.82m 
  3    435 Alyx Treasure                 SR Kansas State          1.82m 
  4    633 Jailah Mason                  FR Morgan State          1.82m 
  5    874 Jeannelle Scheper             SR South Carolina        1.82m 
  6    761 Lauren Crockett               SR Oregon                1.82m 
  7   1144 Audrey Ketcham                JR Wash State            1.82m 
  8    436 Kimberly Williamson           JR Kansas State          1.82m 
  9    639 Marusa Cernjul                SR Nebraska              1.82m 
 10    327 Leontia Kallenou              SO Georgia               1.82m 
 11    329 Chanice Porter                JR Georgia               1.82m 
 12     14 Claudia Garcia Jou            JR Akron                 1.82m 
 13    325 Tatiana Gusin                 SO Georgia               1.82m 
 14    582 Erica Bougard                 JR Miss State            1.82m 
 15    259 Taylor Burke                  SR Florida               1.79m 
 16    873 Nakita Gray                   JR South Carolina        1.79m 
 17    192 Erika Hurd                    JR Cincinnati            1.79m 
 18    238 Kaitlin Whitehorn             JR Dartmouth             1.79m 
 19    444 Dior Delophont                JR Kent State            1.79m 
 20   1100 Whitney Flannel               SR UTSA                  1.78m 
 21   1036 Zibby Boyer                   JR UCLA                  1.78m 
 22    369 Kandie Bloch-Jones            SO Illinois              1.78m 
 23    172 Danielle Bryan                JR Cal Poly              1.78m 
 24    405 Marine Vallet                 JR Iowa State            1.78m 
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    370 Stephanie Richartz            SR Illinois              4.24m 
  2    161 Anginae Monteverde            SO BYU                   4.24m 
  3    620 Katrine Haarklau              SR Missouri              4.24m 
  4     86 Sandi Morris                  SR Arkansas              4.24m 
  5     81 Desiree Freier                FR Arkansas              4.24m 
  6     91 Ariel Voskamp                 JR Arkansas              4.24m 
  7    993 Anicka Newell                 SR Texas State           4.24m 
  8    911 Demi Payne                    JR Steph F. Austin       4.24m 
  9   1133 Kristina Owsinski             JR Washington            4.24m 
 10    856 Kristen Brown                 SR San Diego St          4.24m 
 11    886 Hunter Wilkes                 JR South Dakota          4.24m 
 12     15 Caroline Hasse                JR Akron                 4.18m 
 13    387 Kimyanna Rudolph              JR Indiana State         4.18m 
 14    346 Samantha Becker               SR Georgia Tech          4.18m 
 15    496 Chanel Krause                 SO Louisville            4.18m 
 16    242 Megan Clark                   JR Duke                  4.18m 
 17    113 Jessie Johnson                JR Auburn                4.18m 
 18    243 Madison Heath                 FR Duke                  4.18m 
 19    552 Sarah Birkmeier               SR Michigan State        4.18m 
 20    537 Alysha Newman                 JR Miami                 4.18m 
 21   1128 Katie Adair                   JR Wake Forest           4.18m 
 22    526 Carolina Carmichael           SR Memphis               4.18m 
 23    527 Sabrina Hochreuther           SR Memphis               4.18m 
 24    126 Annie Rhodes                  SO Baylor                4.14m 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     28 Quanesha Burks                SO Alabama               6.62m 
  2    771 Jenna Prandini                JR Oregon                6.52m 
  3    775 Jasmine Todd                  SO Oregon                6.50m 
  4    416 Sydney Conley                 JR Kansas                6.48m 
  5    329 Chanice Porter                JR Georgia               6.43m 
  6    465 Sha'Keela Saunders            SO Kentucky              6.42m 
  7    994 Allie Saunders                SR Texas State           6.42m 
  8    403 Jhoanmy Luque                 FR Iowa State            6.36m 
  9    645 Tierra Williams               SO Nebraska              6.36m 
 10   1003 Le'Tristan Pledger            JR Texas Tech            6.33m 
 11   1002 Gionna Jackson                JR Texas Tech            6.28m 
 12    283 Der'Renae Freeman             JR Florida State         6.26m 
 13    644 Jazmin McCoy                  SO Nebraska              6.24m 
 14     54 Aleah Hurst                   SO Arizona               6.22m 
 15   1026 Danielle Littleton            SR UC Riverside          6.21m 
 16    819 Baileh Simms                  SO Portland State        6.20m 
 17    458 Kenyattia Hackworth           SR Kentucky              6.19m 
 18    145 Keishorea Armstrong           SO Binghamton            6.11m 
 19     29 Filippa Fotopoulou            FR Alabama               6.11m 
 20    263 Darrielle McQueen             FR Florida               6.10m 
 21    328 Keturah Orji                  FR Georgia               6.10m 
 22    940 Clairwin Dameus               JR Tennessee St          6.09m 
 23    287 Jogaile Petrokaite            FR Florida State         6.08m 
 24    257 Phillicia Fluellen            JR FIU                   6.07m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    994 Allie Saunders                SR Texas State          13.64m 
  2    328 Keturah Orji                  FR Georgia              13.38m 
  3    114 Marshay Ryan                  SO Auburn               13.35m 
  4   1152 Jasmine Brown                 SO W. Illinois          13.20m 
  5    226 Nadia Eke                     SR Columbia             13.10m 
  6    867 Isabella Marten               FR SMU                  13.06m 
  7    555 Tori Franklin                 SR Michigan State       13.06m 
  8    642 Mollie Gribbin                JR Nebraska             13.00m 
  9    195 Iana Amsterdam                SO Clemson              13.00m 
 10    191 Rebecka Abrahamsson           FR Cincinnati           12.92m 
 11    128 Brianna Richardson            JR Baylor               12.91m 
 12   1103 Simone Charley                SO Vanderbilt           12.90m 
 13    640 Ellie Ewere                   SR Nebraska             12.89m 
 14    643 Danielle Jones                SO Nebraska             12.89m 
 15    258 Ciarra Brewer                 SR Florida              12.88m 
 16    843 Daisy Ding                    SO Rice                 12.87m 
 17    251 Dace' Dreimane                SO E. Michigan          12.85m 
 18    360 Brittany Kinney               SR Houston              12.83m 
 19    430 Alyssa Kelly                  JR Kansas State         12.81m 
 20    504 Nataliyah Friar               SO LSU                  12.79m 
 21   1004 Paetyn Revell                 SO Texas Tech           12.79m 
 22    583 Ebony Brinker                 SR Miss State           12.79m 
 23    844 Cybil Obiozor                 SO Rice                 12.79m 
 24    870 Kaitlyn Beans                 SO South Alabama        12.78m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    501 Tori Bliss                    SR LSU                  17.62m 
  2    402 Christina Hillman             JR Iowa State           17.14m 
  3    806 Rachel Fatherly               JR Penn State           17.01m 
  4   1176 Kelsey Card                   JR Wisconsin            16.93m 
  5    437 Dani Winters                  JR Kansas State         16.92m 
  6    669 Sarah Howard                  JR North Carolina       16.86m 
  7    446 Danniel Thomas                JR Kent State           16.83m 
  8    354 Nikki Okwelogu                SO Harvard              16.82m 
  9   1110 Christine Bohan               SO Virginia             16.73m 
 10    622 Jill Rushin                   SR Missouri             16.68m 
 11    112 Rachel Dincoff                JR Auburn               16.59m 
 12    681 Tremanisha Taylor             SR NC State             16.46m 
 13    495 Emmonnie Henderson            SO Louisville           16.44m 
 14    766 Brittany Mann                 SO Oregon               16.41m 
 15    544 Amelia Strickler              JR Miami (Ohio)         16.41m 
 16    891 Raven Saunders                FR So. Illinois         16.34m 
 17     66 Maggie Ewen                   FR Arizona State        16.06m 
 18     13 Alexis Cooks                  SR Akron                16.04m 
 19    124 Cion Hicks                    SO Baylor               15.96m 
 20    355 Alex Porlier-Langlois         JR Hawaii               15.89m 
 21    704 Emily Morris                  SR Notre Dame           15.83m 
 22    968 Brea Garrett                  SR Texas A&M            15.82m 
 23    381 Jianna Williams               SR Illinois State       15.82m 
 24    225 Aaliyah Pete                  SO Colorado St.         15.81m 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    975 Shelbi Vaughan                JR Texas A&M            60.93m 
  2   1176 Kelsey Card                   JR Wisconsin            59.91m 
  3   1096 Samantha Hall                 JR UTEP                 58.50m 
  4    553 Katelyn Daniels               FR Michigan State       57.30m 
  5   1073 Tera Novy                     JR USC                  56.49m 
  6   1063 Alexandra Collatz             SR USC                  55.44m 
  7    500 Alison Szykowny               SR Loyola (Ill.)        55.33m 
  8    241 Erica Brand                   SR Duke                 54.94m 
  9    691 Julia Viberg                  JR No. Arizona          54.51m 
 10    456 Beckie Famurewa               JR Kentucky             54.48m 
 11    896 Valarie Allman                SO Stanford             54.21m 
 12    460 Madison Jacobs                SO Kentucky             54.10m 
 13    154 Josie Natrasevschi            FR Brown                54.02m 
 14    224 Kiah Hicks                    SR Colorado St.         53.87m 
 15     66 Maggie Ewen                   FR Arizona State        53.87m 
 16    745 Jessica Woodard               FR Oklahoma             53.84m 
 17   1019 Corina Cox                    SO Troy                 53.78m 
 18    417 Daina Levy                    JR Kansas               53.73m 
 19    187 Devene Brown                  JR Cen Michigan         53.06m 
 20     13 Alexis Cooks                  SR Akron                52.85m 
 21    112 Rachel Dincoff                JR Auburn               51.51m 
 22    722 Carly Pendleton               SR Ohio State           51.29m 
 23    836 Micaela Hazelwood             FR Purdue               50.95m 
 24    495 Emmonnie Henderson            SO Louisville           50.76m 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    417 Daina Levy                    JR Kansas               69.01m 
  2    153 Brooke Pleger                 SR Bowling Green        67.73m 
  3    890 DeAnna Price                  JR So. Illinois         67.32m 
  4    777 Jillian Weir                  SR Oregon               67.15m 
  5    825 Julia Ratcliffe               JR Princeton            66.46m 
  6    381 Jianna Williams               SR Illinois State       63.85m 
  7    434 Sara Savatovic                JR Kansas State         63.23m 
  8    621 Kearsten Peoples              SR Missouri             63.13m 
  9    176 Monique Griffiths             JR CSU Northridge       62.90m 
 10    224 Kiah Hicks                    SR Colorado St.         62.48m 
 11    743 Julia Reedy                   JR Oklahoma             62.03m 
 12    575 Devin Stanford                SR Minnesota            61.82m 
 13    851 Ashley Jenkins                JR Sam Houston St.      61.81m 
 14    894 Kayla Kovar                   SR Southern Utah        61.42m 
 15   1175 Marthaline Cooper             SO Winthrop             61.09m 
 16    538 Precious Ogunleye             JR Miami                60.77m 
 17    472 Jocelyn Williams              SR Liberty              60.47m 
 18    445 Jackie Leppelmeier            JR Kent State           59.79m 
 19    560 Cynthia Watt                  JR Michigan State       59.52m 
 20     13 Alexis Cooks                  SR Akron                58.56m 
 21     26 Nia Barnes                    SR Alabama              58.18m 
 22    314 Krista Chauvin                SR Gardner-Webb         57.95m 
 23    858 Jermisha Frazier              JR SE Louisiana         57.92m 
 24     33 Danielle McConnell            FR Alabama              57.92m 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1121 Irena Sediva                  SO Virginia Tech        56.59m 
  2   1001 Hannah Carson                 JR Texas Tech           56.56m 
  3    513 Rebekah Wales                 SO LSU                  54.85m 
  4    326 Freya Jones                   JR Georgia              53.97m 
  5    972 Maggie Malone                 JR Texas A&M            52.29m 
  6    573 Nicolle Murphy                SO Minnesota            51.84m 
  7    739 Elizabeth Herrs               JR Oklahoma             51.59m 
  8    800 Kelsey Hay                    JR Penn                 51.17m 
  9    512 Annie Simoneaux               SR LSU                  50.44m 
 10    330 Jenna Wargo                   SR Georgia              50.41m 
 11    352 Hannah Mayer                  SR Harvard              50.10m 
 12    641 Sarah Firestone               SO Nebraska             49.95m 
 13    934 Maria Jimenez                 SO Tennessee            48.95m 
 14    264 Fawn Miller                   SR Florida              48.80m 
 15   1129 Jessie Merckle                JR Wake Forest          48.79m 
 16   1120 Sabine Kopplin                JR Virginia Tech        48.65m 
 17    759 Liz Brenner                   JR Oregon               48.31m 
 18    965 Kristen Clark                 FR Texas A&M            48.28m 
 19    697 Ashley Aldredge               JR Northwestern St.     48.17m 
 20    686 Sierra Rosenau                JR ND State             48.01m 
 21     78 Amethyst Boyd                 SR Arkansas             47.92m 
 22    903 Victoria Smith                SO Stanford             47.69m 
 23    864 Lucija Cvitanovic             JR SMU                  46.92m 
 24    628 Stephanie Wells               JR Montana              46.52m 
 
Event 42  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    582 Erica Bougard                 JR Miss State             6250 
  2    324 Quintunya Chapman             SR Georgia                6146 
  3    671 Xenia Rahn                    SR North Carolina         6057 
  4    429 Akela Jones                   JR Kansas State           6049 
  5     82 Alex Gochenour                JR Arkansas               6027 
  6    571 Jess Herauf                   JR Minnesota              6014 
  7    331 Kendell Williams              SO Georgia                6003 
  8    969 Jena Hemann                   SR Texas A&M              6002 
  9   1179 Deanna Latham                 SR Wisconsin              5914 
 10   1167 Nikki Larch-Miller            JR Wichita State          5812 
 11   1139 Alissa Brooks-Johnson         SO Wash State             5803 
 12   1043 Tatum Souza                   SR UCLA                   5771 
 13    421 Lindsay Vollmer               SR Kansas                 5767 
 14    603 Fabia McDonald                SR Mississippi            5736 
 15   1089 Chari Hawkins                 SR Utah State             5732 
 16   1177 Georgia Ellenwood             SO Wisconsin              5714 
 17    244 Teddi Maslowski               JR Duke                   5706 
 18    290 Grete Sadeiko                 SO Florida State          5682 
 19     79 Taliyah Brooks                FR Arkansas               5681 
 20    250 Sarah Chauchard               SR E. Michigan            5667 
 21    219 Abrianna Torres               JR Colorado               5545 
 22    602 Brittany Kelly                FR Mississippi            5531 
 23   1097 Jallycia Pearson              SR UTEP                   5527 
 24    768 Ashlee Moore                  FR Oregon                 5512

Advertisement