Entries For 2014 Payton Jordan Cardinal Inivtational

  • submit to reddit

Via rtspt.com
April 28, 2014
(Updated May 1, 2014)

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                      
                      Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational                      
                  Stanford University --Stanford, California                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Juan Carlos Alanis               Mexico-FMAA                 
  2  Miguel Shaw                      Stanford                    
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Harun Abda                       Oregon Track                
  2  Amos Bartelsmeyer                Georgetown                  
  3  Ahmed Bile                       Georgetown                  
  4  Ryan Brennan                     Penn State                  
  5  Travis Burkstrand                Team Usa Min                
  6  Scott Buttinger                  Stanford                    
  7  Connor Claflin                   Columbia                    
  8  Martin Dally                     Virginia Tec                
  9  Christian DeLago                 Unattached-I                
 10  Will Drinkwater                  Stanford                    
 11  Terrance Ellis                   Unattached                  
 12  Aaron Evans                      Oregon Track                
 13  Brendon Fish                     Columbia                    
 14  Grant Grosvenor                  Montana Stat                
 15  Eugene Hamilton III              California                  
 16  geoff harris                     Halifast                    
 17  Gabriel Hilbert                  Unattached                  
 18  Mark Husted                      Brooks I.D.                 
 19  Edward Kemboi                    Iowa State                  
 20  Boaz Lalang                      Unattached                  
 21  Billy Ledder                     Georgetown                  
 22  Luke Lefebure                    Stanford                    
 23  Nathanael Litwiller              Sacramento S                
 24  Jordan Locklear                  California                  
 25  Casimir Loxsom                   Brooks Beast                
 26  Ryan Manahan                     Georgetown                  
 27  Harry McFann                     Columbia                    
 28  Aduo Omot                        Augustana (S                
 29  Patrick Peterson                 Unattached-I                
 30  Thomas Rigby                     Unattached                  
 31  Anthony Romaniw                  Speed River                 
 32  Patrick Rono                     Arkansas                    
 33  Thomas Roth                      AAM                         
 34  Mike Rutt                        New Jersey-N                
 35  Eliud Rutto                      Mid. Tenn. S                
 36  Elijah Silva                     Tulsa                       
 37  Tyler Smith                      U. of Victor                
 38  Pablo Solares                    Unattached                  
 39  Tomas Squella                    Arkansas                    
 40  Nathan Strum                     UC Davis                    
 41  Matthew Tex                      Montana Stat                
 42  Za'Von Watkins                   Penn State                  
 43  Mark Weiczorek                   Brooks Beast                
 44  Cole Williams                    Georgetown                  
 45  Denzel Woode                     Columbia                    
 46  Masato Yokota                    Fujitsu                     
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Yuki Akimoto                     Sanyo Specia                
  2  Michael Atchoo                   Stanford                    
  3  Amos Bartelsmeyer                Georgetown                  
  4  Andy Bennison                    Syracuse                    
  5  Olivier Bernard                  Fresno State                
  6  Marco Bertolotti                 Stanford                    
  7  Ahmed Bile                       Georgetown                  
  8  David Bishop                     Unattached                  
  9  Kevin Bishop                     Stanford                    
 10  Cosmas Boit                      UTEP                        
 11  Aaron Braun                      adidas                      
 12  Justin Brinkley                  Stanford                    
 13  Travis Burkstrand                Team Usa Min                
 14  Andrew Butchart                  Scotland                    
 15  Peter Callahan                   New Mexico                  
 16  Juan Campos                      Virginia Tec                
 17  Hamish Carson                    New Zealand                 
 18  Martin Casse                     Texas-Pan Am                
 19  Vincent Ciattei                  Virginia Tec                
 20  Olivier Collin                   U. of Victor                
 21  Alex Cornwell                    New Mexico                  
 22  Tom Coyle                        Unattached                  
 23  Graham Crawford                  North Caroli                
 24  Will Drinkwater                  Stanford                    
 25  Lee Emanuel                      Hoka                        
 26  Elmar Engholm                    New Mexico                  
 27  Jose Juan Esparza                Tec de Monte                
 28  Daniel Everett                   Columbia                    
 29  Darren Fahy                      Georgetown                  
 30  Dylan Ferris                     NBSV                        
 31  Kristopher Gauson                Scotland                    
 32  Daniel Gorman                    Halifast Ath                
 33  John Gregorek                    Columbia                    
 34  Alex Hatz                        Wisconsin                   
 35  Martin Hehir                     Syracuse                    
 36  Daniel Herrera                   Unattached                  
 37  Joel Hubbard                     Syracuse                    
 38  Filip Ingebrigtsen               Unattached                  
 39  Henrik Ingebrigtsen              Unattached                  
 40  Tony Jordanek                    Brooks                      
 41  Patrick Joseph                   Virginia Tec                
 42  Thomas Joyce                     California                  
 43  Brannon Kidder                   Penn State                  
 44  Kenny Krotzer                    Stanford                    
 45  Billy Ledder                     Georgetown                  
 46  Cory Leslie                      Nike                        
 47  Ryan Manahan                     Georgetown                  
 48  Liam Markham                     Illinois                    
 49  Riley Masters                    Brooks Beast                
 50  Ross Matheson                    New Mexico                  
 51  Julian Matthews                  NZL                         
 52  Joshua McAlary                   Playmakers E                
 53  Patrick McGregor                 New Jersey-N                
 54  Tarik Moukrime                   Rfc Liege At                
 55  Austin Mudd                      Wisconsin                   
 56  Suguru Osako                     Jpn-Nissin F                
 57  Grant Pollock                    Virginia Tec                
 58  Isaac Presson                    North Caroli                
 59  Jeremy Rae                       Unattached                  
 60  Thomas Riva                      U. of Victor                
 61  Nick Rivera                      Texas Tech                  
 62  Johan Rogestedt                  Hälle IF                    
 63  Christopher Antonio Sandoval     Mexico-FMAA                 
 64  Tommy Schmitz                    Speed Factor                
 65  Thomas Solberg Eide              AAM                         
 66  Cristian Soratos                 Montana Stat                
 67  Dylan Sorensen                   Georgetown                  
 68  Tyler Stutzman                   Stanford                    
 69  Mike Tate                        Southern Uta                
 70  Darius Terry                     Unattached                  
 71  Ryan Urie                        Syracuse                    
 72  Morten Velde                     AAM                         
 73  Cale Wallace                     Arkansas                    
 74  Cole Williams                    Georgetown                  
 75  Josh Wright                      Unattached                  
 76  Jakub Zivec                      Florida Stat                
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jared Berman                     Virginia Tec                
  2  John Bordoni                     Stanford                    
  3  Alex Brill                       Wisconsin                   
  4  Donn Cabral                      Nike                        
  5  Matt Cleaver                     adidas/Rogue                
  6  Tomas Cotter                     Unattached                  
  7  Jack Davies                      Unattached                  
  8  Chris Dulhanty                   Guelph                      
  9  MJ Erb                           Syracuse                    
 10  Darren Fahy                      Georgetown                  
 11  Alex Genest                      Speed River                 
 12  Luke Gunn                        Asics                       
 13  Dan Huling                       Nike                        
 14  Luis Ibarra                      Nike Run LA                 
 15  Tom Erling Kaarboe               AAM                         
 16  Stanley Kebenei                  Arkansas                    
 17  Kaur Kivistik                    Estonia                     
 18  Seamus Land                      California                  
 19  Stephen Lisgo                    Bramhope Dee                
 20  Justin Marpole-Bird              Unattached                  
 21  Alex McGuirk                     Chico State                 
 22  Taylor Milne                     Speed River                 
 23  Christopher Moen                 Zap Fitness                 
 24  Noam Neeman                      Nike Israel                 
 25  William Nelson                   Free Leonard                
 26  Tanguy Pepiot                    Oregon                      
 27  Javier Quintana                  Unattached                  
 28  Stuart Robertson                 Virginia Tec                
 29  Jesus Romo                       NBSV                        
 30  Adrian Ross                      North Caroli                
 31  Anthony Rotich                   UTEP                        
 32  Marco Najibe Salami              Tropheo                     
 33  Simon Schmidt                    California                  
 34  Allan Schroeder                  Boise State                 
 35  Zak Seddon                       Florida Stat                
 36  Jun Shinoto                      Sanyo Specia                
 37  Dylan Sorensen                   Georgetown                  
 38  Carl Stones                      adidas Rogue                
 39  Antoine Thibeault                Universite L                
 40  Adam Thorne                      Stanford                    
 41  Evans Tuitoek                    Texas Tech                  
 42  Aric Van Halen                   Mona Lisa's                 
 43  Joseph Whelan                    Syracuse                    
 44  Zach Wiles                       Boise State                 
 45  James Wilkinson                  Puma                        
 46  Chris Winter                     Speed River                 
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mohammed Ahmed                   Wisconsin                   
  2  George Alex                      Zap Fitness                 
  3  Eric Avila                       Southern Ore                
  4  Ian Barnett                      Illinois                    
  5  Ryan Barrus                      Southern Uta                
  6  Kevin Bishop                     Stanford                    
  7  Adam Bitchell                    New Mexico                  
  8  John Bolas                       Melbourne Tr                
  9  John Bordoni                     Stanford                    
 10  Joe Bosshard                     Colorado                    
 11  Aaron Braun                      adidas                      
 12  Luc Bruchet                      British Colu                
 13  Andrew Bumbalough                Nike                        
 14  Donn Cabral                      Nike                        
 15  Matthew Centrowitz               Nike Oregon                 
 16  Daniel Clorley                   Iona                        
 17  Andrew Colley                    North Caroli                
 18  Jeroen D'Hoedt                   Top Sport Vl                
 19  Maverick Darling                 Kimberly's C                
 20  Leoule Degfae                    Virginia Tec                
 21  Chris Derrick                    Nike/Aurum                  
 22  Kirubel Erassa                   Oklahoma Sta                
 23  MJ Erb                           Syracuse                    
 24  Diego Estrada                    Asics                       
 25  Matt Fischer                     Penn State                  
 26  Hans Kristian Floystad           AAM                         
 27  Craig Forys                      Nyac/Furman                 
 28  Stephen Furst                    adidas                      
 29  Gabe Gonzales                    Arkansas                    
 30  Iván Darío González González     Colombia                    
 31  José Mauricio González Gonzá     Colombia                    
 32  Mitch Goose                      City of Norw                
 33  Thomas Graham                    Stanford                    
 34  Garrett Heath                    Brooks Beast                
 35  Martin Hehir                     Syracuse                    
 36  Aaron Hendrikx                   Guelph                      
 37  Malcolm Hicks                    Nike New Zea                
 38  Ryan Hill                        Nike                        
 39  Matt Hughes                      Nike                        
 40  Jake Hurysz                      Colorado                    
 41  Evan Jager                       Nike                        
 42  Jack Keelan                      Unattached                  
 43  Shadrack Kipchirchir             Oklahoma Sta                
 44  Leonard Korir                    Global Sport                
 45  Leland Later                     California                  
 46  John Lawson                      California                  
 47  Collin Leibold                   Georgetown                  
 48  Dan Lennon                       Syracuse                    
 49  Lopez Lomong                     Nike                        
 50  Dan Lowry                        Playmakers E                
 51  Travis Mahoney                   New Jersey-N                
 52  Nick McCormick                   Melbourne Tr                
 53  Sean McGorty                     Unattached                  
 54  Hassan Mead                      Nike Otc Eli                
 55  Ross Millington                  Unattached                  
 56  Ammar Moussa                     Colorado                    
 57  Pierce Murphy                    Colorado                    
 58  Erik Olson                       Stanford                    
 59  Andrew Palmer                    Syracuse                    
 60  Morgan Pearson                   Colorado                    
 61  Jonathan Peterson                Brooks/Team                 
 62  Daniel Quigley                   Oregon Track                
 63  Sean Quigley                     Saucony/ Bou                
 64  Joe Rosa                         Stanford                    
 65  Ben Saarel                       Colorado                    
 66  Pat Schellberg                   North Caroli                
 67  Brian Shrader                    Northern Ari                
 68  John Simons                      Minnesota                   
 69  James Slater                     California                  
 70  Andrew Springer                  Georgetown                  
 71  Joseph Stilin                    Zap Fitness                 
 72  Parker Stinson                   Oregon                      
 73  Max Straneva                     Syracuse                    
 74  Weston Strum                     Loyola Marym                
 75  Garrett Sweatt                   Stanford                    
 76  Danny Thater                     Tulsa                       
 77  Blake Theroux                    Colorado                    
 78  Ben True                         Saucony                     
 79  Andy Vernon                      Melbourne Tr                
 80  Chris Walden                     California                  
 81  Sam Wharton                      Unattached                  
 82  James Wilkinson                  Puma                        
 83  Lex Williams                     Unattached                  
 84  Connor Winter                    Colorado                    
 85  Glen Yarham                      Florida Stat                
 86  Zach Zarda                       Unattached                  
 87  Futsum Zienasellassie            Northern Ari                
 
Event 21  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bashir Abdi                      Top Sport Vl                
  2  Liam Adams                       Adidas Austr                
  3  Miguel Angel Amador Montilla     Colombia                    
  4  Juan Luis Barrios                Nike                        
  5  Ryan Barrus                      Southern Uta                
  6  Afewerki Berhane Hidru           Posso Sports                
  7  Marvin Blanco                    venezuela                   
  8  Luke Caldwell                    New Mexico                  
  9  Andres Camilo Camargo            Idrd - Colom                
 10  kevin castille                   Unattached                  
 11  Bobby Curtis                     Hansons-Broo                
 12  Mikael Ekvall                    Melbourne Tr                
 13  Asbjoern Ellefsen Persen         AAM                         
 14  Chris Enriquez                   Long Beach S                
 15  Arne Gabius                      Nike                        
 16  John Gilbertson                  Mammoth Trac                
 17  Brendan Gregg                    Hansons-Broo                
 18  Solomon Haile                    Arkansas                    
 19  Mark Hanrahan                    Melbourne Tr                
 20  Miguel Angel Hernandez Rubio     Zatopek                     
 21  Malcolm Hicks                    Nike New Zea                
 22  Nicholas Hilton                  Team Run Flagsta            
 23  Franklin Jimenez                 Club Rodolfo                
 24  Stepan Kiselev                   Posso Sports                
 25  Kennedy Kithuka                  Texas Tech                  
 26  Dan Kremske                      Team Run Eug                
 27  Stefano La Rosa                  Italy                       
 28  Christo Landry                   Mizuno                      
 29  Andrew Lesser                    NBSV                        
 30  Cam Levins                       Nike                        
 31  Ty McCormack                     Unattached                  
 32  Kassa Mekashaw                   Yachiyo Kogy                
 33  Daniele Meucci                   Unattached                  
 34  Zewdie Miliyon                   Yachiyo Kogy                
 35  Mike Moverman                    Duke                        
 36  Koen Naert                       Top Sport Vl                
 37  Onesphore Nkunzimana             Rfc Liege At                
 38  Tony Okello                      Santa Monica                
 39  Olle Olle Walleräng              Hälle IF                    
 40  Ahmed Osman                      Unattached                  
 41  Raul Pacheco                     Club Rodolfo                
 42  Tyler Pennel                     Zap Fitness                 
 43  Paul Pollock                     Melbourne Tr                
 44  Sean Quigley                     Saucony/ Bou                
 45  Shane Quinn                      Providence                  
 46  Phillip Reid                     Asics Aggie                 
 47  Jake Riley                       Hansons-Broo                
 48  Tim Ritchie                      BAA                         
 49  Jake Robertson                   Unattached                  
 50  Juan Carlos Romero Bernal        Unattached                  
 51  Aron Rono                        WCAP                        
 52  Jim Rosa                         Stanford                    
 53  Rolf Rüfenacht                   Swiss Athlet                
 54  Yuki Sato                        Jpn-Nissin F                
 55  Ethan Shaw                       Hansons-Broo                
 56  Alexander Soderberg              Unattached                  
 57  Ben St Lawrence                  Melbourne Tr                
 58  Simon Stutzel                    Art Dusseldo                
 59  Walter Suarez                    Las Gacelas                 
 60  Harry Summers                    RBH                         
 61  Dame Tasama                      Rfc Liege At                
 62  Carlos Trujillo                  Empire Athle                
 63  Jose Antonio Uribe Marino        Mexico-FMAA                 
 64  Aldo Vega                        Marina Mexic                
 65  Lex Williams                     Unattached                  
 66  Tristan Woodfine                 Guelph                      
 67  Tetsuya Yoroizaka                Jpn-Asahi Ka                
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arturo Joaquin Abascal Burgu     Mexico-FMAA                 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Collier                Gru Augusta                 
  2  Jerry He                         Simon Fraser                
  3  Nile Norwood                     San Francisc                
  4  Alex Wu                          Simon Fraser                
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alberto Alvarez                  Mexico-FMAA                 
  2  Vladislav Moldavanov             Simon Fraser                
  3  Nile Norwood                     San Francisc                
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cody Bickham                     California                  
  2  Nicholas Budincich               Stanford                    
  3  Sina Javidan-Nejad               Unattached                  
  4  Chijoke Nwuzi                    California                  
  5  Lucas Rowley                     Stanford                    
  6  Brice Sandri                     Fresno State                
  7  Brenden Song                     California                  
  8  Derek White                      California                  
 
Event 33  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bryce Buffaloe                   Unattached                  
  2  Isaac Dan                        California                  
  3  Roderick Dash                    Fresno State                
  4  Scott Esparza                    California                  
  5  Zach Hazen                       Weight City                 
  6  Chijoke Nwuzi                    California                  
  7  Lucas Rowley                     Stanford                    
  8  Derek White                      California                  
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cody Bickham                     California                  
  2  Nicholas Budincich               Stanford                    
  3  Matthew Esparza                  California                  
  4  Sina Javidan-Nejad               Unattached                  
  5  David Nichols                    Unattached                  
  6  Sullivan Parker                  California                  
  7  Brice Sandri                     Fresno State                
 
Event 40  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kamilah Davis                    San Francisc                
  2  Natasha Kianipour                Simon Fraser                
 
Event 42  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amabel Stokes                    Stanford                    
  2  Katelin Westerterp               Nevada                      
 
Event 43  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chloe Anderson                   New Mexico                  
  2  Grace Annear                     U. of Victor                
  3  Rachel Aubry                     Speed River                 
  4  Karine Belleau-Beliveau          Les Vainqueu                
  5  Hannah Brown                     Stanford                    
  6  Lindsey Butterworth              Unattached                  
  7  Savannah Camacho                 Oklahoma Sta                
  8  Katherine Camp                   Tulsa                       
  9  Helen Crof                       Total Sports                
 10  Diane Cummins                    Mountain Wes                
 11  Shanique Dasilva                 Georgetown                  
 12  Becca Deloache                   Georgetown                  
 13  Ali Eisenbeiss                   Utah                        
 14  Justine Fedronic                 Unattached                  
 15  Rachel Francois                  U. of Victor                
 16  Hanna Green                      Virginia Tec                
 17  Lyndsay Harper                   Bay Area Tra                
 18  Hillary Harris                   San Francisc                
 19  Jami Hill                        Michigan                    
 20  Devon Hoppe                      Michigan                    
 21  Dominique Jackson                Sra Elite                   
 22  Katherine Katsanevkis            Mountain Wes                
 23  Andrea Keklak                    Georgetown                  
 24  Anne Kesselring                  Oregon Track                
 25  Akari Kishikawa                  Hasegawa Spo                
 26  Shannon Leinert                  Oregon Track                
 27  Gina McNamara                    Michigan                    
 28  Gabriela Elizabeth Medina So     Mexico-FMAA                 
 29  Amanda Mergaert                  Oiselle                     
 30  Trine Mjaaland                   AAM                         
 31  Erica Moore                      Brooks Beast                
 32  Jamie Morrissey                  Michigan                    
 33  Treniere Moser                   Nike Oregon                 
 34  Courtney Munley                  Michigan                    
 35  Ejiroghene Okoro                 Iowa State                  
 36  Celia Peters                     Halifast                    
 37  Danielle Pfeifer                 Michigan                    
 38  Shannon Rowbury                  Nike Oregon                 
 39  Claudia Saunders                 Stanford                    
 40  Sarah Sawatzky                   Simon Fraser                
 41  Kaylee Schmitz                   Montana Stat                
 42  Jemma Simpson                    Nike Otc Eli                
 43  Katarina Smiljanec               Virginia Tec                
 44  Amanda Smith                     Virginia Tec                
 45  Jessica Smith                    Total Sports                
 46  Jillian Smith                    Michigan                    
 47  Nicole Soderberg                 U. of Victor                
 48  Sabrina Southerland              Georgetown                  
 49  Arielle Stevenson                California                  
 50  Adelle Tracey                    Unattached                  
 51  Elizabeth Tremblay               Colorado                    
 52  Maggie Vessey                    Unattached                  
 53  Lauren Wallace                   Oiselle                     
 54  Amy Weissenbach                  Stanford                    
 55  Jenna Westaway                   Calgary Inte                
 56  Devan Wiebe                      British Colu                
 57  Kelsey Williamson                Unattached                  
 58  Teresa Williamson                Radford                     
 59  Brett Zorich                     Unattached                  
 
Event 47  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rebecca Addison                  Unattached                  
  2  Chloe Anderson                   New Mexico                  
  3  Tamara Armoush                   New Mexico                  
  4  Charlotte Arter                  New Mexico                  
  5  Meraf Bahta                      Hälle IF                    
  6  Chloe Berlioux                   Unattached                  
  7  Samantha Bluske                  Iowa State                  
  8  Bethanie Brown                   Iowa State                  
  9  Stephanie Brown                  Arkansas                    
 10  Elena Burkard                    San Francisc                
 11  Amy Campbell                     Unattached                  
 12  Cami Chapus                      Stanford                    
 13  Sophie Chase                     Unattached                  
 14  Jackie Choucair                  Stanford                    
 15  Elise Cranny                     Unattached                  
 16  Diane Cummins                    Mountain Wes                
 17  Jenny DeSouchet                  Colorado                    
 18  Samantha Diaz                    Nevada                      
 19  Erica Digby                      Vancouver Th                
 20  Lindsey Drake                    Bowerman Ath                
 21  Amanda Eccleston                 Unattached                  
 22  Greta Feldman                    Nike Otc Eli                
 23  Maggie Gannon                    Iowa State                  
 24  Kristen Gillespie                Unattached                  
 25  Sophia Ginez                     Stanford                    
 26  Caileigh Glenn                   Oklahoma Sta                
 27  Kate Grace                       Oiselle                     
 28  Sydney Gray                      California                  
 29  Rebekah Greene                   Florida                     
 30  Heidi Gregson                    Furman Elite                
 31  Cristina Guadalupe Guevara E     Mexico-FMAA                 
 32  Linden Hall                      Florida Stat                
 33  Nikki Hamblin                    New Zealand                 
 34  Brook Handler                    Michigan                    
 35  Molly Hanson                     Wisconsin                   
 36  Ryanna Henderson                 North Caroli                
 37  Kenyetta Iyevbele                North Caroli                
 38  Paige Johnston                   Arkansas                    
 39  Danielle Katz                    Stanford                    
 40  Andrea Keklak                    Georgetown                  
 41  Mariah Kelly                     Baylor                      
 42  Anne Kesselring                  Oregon Track                
 43  Jillian King                     New Balance                 
 44  Marta Klebe                      Penn State                  
 45  Violah Lagat                     adidas                      
 46  Margo Malone                     Syracuse                    
 47  Molly Malone                     Syracuse                    
 48  Keri McClary                     Arkansas                    
 49  Cory McGee                       Florida                     
 50  Molly McNamara                   Stanford                    
 51  Dana Mecke                       Unattached                  
 52  Rebecca Mehra                    Stanford                    
 53  Amanda Mergaert                  Oiselle                     
 54  Katy Moen                        Iowa State                  
 55  Maggie Montoya                   Baylor                      
 56  Shannon Morton                   Virginia Tec                
 57  Josephine Moultrie               Unattached                  
 58  Megan Moye                       North Caroli                
 59  Hannah Neczypor                  Georgetown                  
 60  Crystal Nelson                   Iowa State                  
 61  Shannon Osika                    Michigan                    
 62  Sarah Pagano                     Syracuse                    
 63  Lauren Paquette                  Speed River                 
 64  Rachel Paul                      Georgetown                  
 65  Georgia Peel                     Florida Stat                
 66  Sarah Penney                     Oregon                      
 67  Chloe Phillips                   Colorado St.                
 68  Colleen Quigley                  Florida Stat                
 69  Leah Rosenfeld                   Trf Pro                     
 70  Perez Rotich                     Iowa State                  
 71  Shannon Rowbury                  Nike Oregon                 
 72  Melissa Salerno                  New Balance                 
 73  Rachel Schneider                 Georgetown                  
 74  Dominique Scott                  Arkansas                    
 75  Nicole Sifuentes                 Nike-Gordon                 
 76  Sammy Silva                      New Mexico                  
 77  Clerc Simpson                    Brooks                      
 78  Jemma Simpson                    Nike Otc Eli                
 79  Amanda Smith                     Virginia Tec                
 80  Anne St. Geme                    NBSV                        
 81  Agata Strausa                    Florida                     
 82  Calli Thackery                   New Mexico                  
 83  Callie Thomas                    Unattached                  
 84  Aimee Trujillo                   Stanford                    
 85  Liina Tsernov                    Unattached                  
 86  Kate Van Buskirk                 Unattached                  
 87  Lauren Wallace                   Oiselle                     
 88  Amanda Winslow                   Oiselle / NJ                
 
Event 53  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Yoshika Arai                     Unattached                  
  2  Rolanda Bell                     Cptc New Bal                
  3  Sarah Benson                     Unattached                  
  4  Maria Bernard                    British Colu                
  5  Addie Bracy                      Brooks / Hts                
  6  Alycia Butterworth               Idaho                       
  7  Maggie Callahan                  Hts Elite                   
  8  Erin Cawley                      Wisconsin                   
  9  Jamie Cheever                    Brooks Beast                
 10  Haley Cutright                   Syracuse                    
 11  Jovana De la Cruz Capani         Club Rodolfo                
 12  Heather Demorest                 Montana Stat                
 13  Kara DeWalt                      Bay Area Tra                
 14  Jessica Furlan                   Excel Athlet                
 15  Chantelle Groenewoud             Speed River                 
 16  Sara Hall                        Asics                       
 17  Kaitlin Hanenburg                Colorado St.                
 18  Grace Heymsfield                 Arkansas                    
 19  Brooke Hodson-Davies             Utah Valley                 
 20  Marisa Howard                    Boise State                 
 21  Sarah Inglis                     Trinity West                
 22  Lauren Johnson                   Nike Otc Eli                
 23  Danielle Katz                    Stanford                    
 24  Valentina Kilyarskaya            AAM                         
 25  Shalaya Kipp                     Colorado                    
 26  Eva Krchova                      San Francisc                
 27  Kate Kujawa                      Oklahoma Sta                
 28  Genevieve Lacaze                 New Balance                 
 29  Genevieve Lalonde                Speed River                 
 30  Maria Larsson                    Arizona                     
 31  Collier Lawrence                 Oiselle                     
 32  Sydney Leiher                    Syracuse                    
 33  Alex Leptich                     Michigan                    
 34  Erin Mercer                      North Caroli                
 35  Krista Moylan                    Unattached                  
 36  Samantha Norman                  North Caroli                
 37  Kerry O'Flaherty                 Ireland                     
 38  Anna Pasternak                   Michigan                    
 39  Megan Patrignelli                Oregon                      
 40  Sarah Pease                      Adidas/Rogue                
 41  Allix Potratz-Lee                Vandal Track                
 42  Aisha Praught                    Nike Otc Eli                
 43  Cinthya Pucar Herrera            Club Rodolfo                
 44  Colleen Quigley                  Florida Stat                
 45  Beverly Ramos                    Puerto Rico                 
 46  Megan Rolland                    Oiselle                     
 47  Misaki Sango                     Suzuki                      
 48  Amber Schultz                    Unattached                  
 49  Shaina Sumney                    Unc-Greensbo                
 50  Brenna Symoniak                  Syracuse                    
 51  Sara Vaughn                      Brooks ID                   
 52  Lennie Waite                     Unattached                  
 53  Regan Ward                       Arkansas                    
 54  Megan Weschler                   Michigan                    
 55  Anna Willard                     Nike                        
 56  Pippa Woolven                    Florida Stat                
 
Event 56  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Juli Accurso                     Ohio U.                     
  2  Gabi Anzalone                    Wisconsin                   
  3  Meraf Bahta                      Hälle IF                    
  4  Mia Behm                         Adidas Rogue                
  5  Angela Bizzarri                  Brooks Beast                
  6  Julia Bleasdale                  Unattached                  
  7  Nicole Bush                      New Balance/                
  8  Lindsay Carson                   Unattached                  
  9  Sophie Chase                     Unattached                  
 10  Rachel Cliff                     Vancouver Th                
 11  Helen Clitheroe                  Global Sport                
 12  Alycia Cridebring                UC Davis                    
 13  Aisling Cuffe                    Stanford                    
 14  Brie Felnagle                    adidas                      
 15  Erin Finn                        Michigan                    
 16  Sabine Fischer                   Swiss Athlet                
 17  Kaitlin Flattmann                Arkansas                    
 18  Vanessa Fraser                   Stanford                    
 19  Stephanie Garcia                 New Balance/                
 20  Emelia Gorecka                   Unattached                  
 21  Molly Grabill                    Oregon                      
 22  Sifan Hassan                     Global Sport                
 23  Margarita Hernandez              Mexico-FMAA                 
 24  Ashley Higginson                 Nike-Gordon                 
 25  Bradi Hutchison                  Unattached                  
 26  Audrey Huth                      Duke                        
 27  Kellyn Johnson                   Naz Elite                   
 28  Rachel Johnson                   Baylor                      
 29  Rochelle Kanuho                  Adidas/BRC                  
 30  Kirsten Kasper                   Georgetown                  
 31  Ellie Keyser                     Boulder Trac                
 32  Risa Kikuchi                     Hitachi                     
 33  Hannah Kiser                     Idaho                       
 34  Megan Lacy                       Stanford                    
 35  Mel Lawrence                     Oiselle                     
 36  Abby Levene                      Colorado                    
 37  Sandra Lopez                     Mx Internati                
 38  Annamarie Maag                   Georgetown                  
 39  Katie Mackey                     Brooks Beast                
 40  Margo Malone                     Syracuse                    
 41  Tia Martinez                     Rogue AC                    
 42  Riko Matsuzaki                   Sekisui Kaga                
 43  Shauna McNiff                    Hansons-Broo                
 44  Santa Ines Melchor Huiza         Club Rodolfo                
 45  Rachel Mitchell                  Sra Elite/Br                
 46  Yuika Mori                       Mizuno Track                
 47  Josephine Moultrie               Unattached                  
 48  Emma-Lisa Murphy                 Wisconsin                   
 49  Samantha Nadel                   Georgetown                  
 50  Laura Nagel                      Providence                  
 51  Melanie Nun                      Colorado                    
 52  Jessica O'Connell                UCAC                        
 53  Shannon Osika                    Michigan                    
 54  Akari Ota                        Tenmaya                     
 55  Sarah Pagano                     Syracuse                    
 56  Alexi Pappas                     Oregon Track                
 57  Lauren Penney                    Oiselle/NJNY                
 58  Jessie Petersen                  Syracuse                    
 59  Sandie Raines                    Arkansas                    
 60  Sarah Rapp                       Virginia Tec                
 61  Diane Robison                    Arkansas                    
 62  Kristen Rohde                    Bowerman AC                 
 63  Kelsey Santisteban               California                  
 64  Andrea Seccafien                 Speed River                 
 65  Sheree Shea                      Loyola Marym                
 66  Jana Soethout                    San Francisc                
 67  Joanna Stevens                   Georgetown                  
 68  Jessica Tebo                     Brooks Beast                
 69  Joanna Thompson                  North Caroli                
 70  Laura Thweatt                    Boulder Trac                
 71  Maor Tiyouri                     San Francisc                
 72  Jessica Tonn                     Stanford                    
 73  Melanie Townsend                 Northern Ari                
 74  Nicol Traynor                    New Jersey-N                
 75  Stephanie Twell                  Nike, Afd                   
 76  Amy Van Alstine                  Naz Elite                   
 77  Lucy Van Dalen                   New Balance                 
 78  Jamie van Lieshout               Endurance                   
 79  Carrie Verdon                    Colorado                    
 80  Giulia Viola                     Nbal/Italy                  
 81  Hannah Walker                    Florida Stat                
 82  Nazret Weldu Gebrehiwet          Posso Sports                
 83  Amanda Winslow                   Oiselle / NJ                
 
Event 59  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kate Avery                       Iona                        
  2  Emma Bates                       Boise State                 
  3  Almensh Belete                   Top Sport Vl                
  4  Karoline Bjerkeli Groevdal       AAM                         
  5  Julia Bleasdale                  Unattached                  
  6  Juliet Bottorff                  Duke                        
  7  Milly Clark                      Sydney Unive                
  8  Kim Conley                       New Balance                 
  9  Corey Conner                     Hansons-Broo                
 10  Carrie Dimoff                    Bowerman AC                 
 11  Stephanie Dinius                 NBSV                        
 12  Obare Doricah                    Hitachi                     
 13  Kara Foster                      Oiselle                     
 14  Kathya Mirelle Garcia Barrio     Mexico-FMAA                 
 15  Kaitlin Gregg                    NBSV                        
 16  Jordan Hasay                     Nike Oregon                 
 17  Molly Huddle                     Saucony                     
 18  Miho Ihara                       Sekisui Kaga                
 19  Misaki Katou                     Kyudenko                    
 20  Katie Kellner                    Hansons-Broo                
 21  Sally Kipyego                    Nike Otc Eli                
 22  Mao Kuroda                       Wacoal                      
 23  Natasha LaBeaud                  Brooks                      
 24  Kara Lubieniecki                 Saucony/HTS                 
 25  Katie Matthews                   BAA                         
 26  Allison Mendez                   Adidas/Rogue                
 27  Kasumi Nishihara                 Mizuno Track                
 28  Meghan Peyton                    Saucony/Team                
 29  Betsy Saina                      Nike                        
 30  Sonia Samuels                    Unattached                  
 31  Emily Sisson                     Unattached                  
 32  Kristine Swisher                 Saucony                     
 33  Kotomi Takayama                  Sysmex                      
 34  Shiho Takechi                    Mizuno Track                
 35  Gladys Lucy Tejeda Pucuhuara     Club Rodolfo                
 36  Becky Wade                       Asics                       
 37  rachel ward                      Ragged Mount                
 38  Alisha Williams                  Brc/Adidas                  
 
Event 65  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Leah Carter                      Nevada                      
  2  Kinsey Minter                    Nevada                      
  3  Emma Nuttall                     Trinity West                
 
Event 66  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nicole Larson                    California                  
  2  Ellie McCardwell                 Stanford                    
  3  Elizabeth Norvell                Unattached                  
  4  Caitlin Owen                     Nevada                      
  5  Alison Powers                    Nevada                      
  6  Victoria Rische                  California                  
  7  Theresa Waybright                Utah                        
 
Event 67  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ruky Abdulai                     Nike                        
  2  Erin Busbee                      Michigan                    
  3  Kye Fedor                        Simon Fraser                
  4  Malaina Payton                   California                  
  5  Mercedes Rhode                   Simon Fraser                
 
Event 68  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ella Brown                       Simon Fraser                
  2  Erin Busbee                      Michigan                    
  3  Liliana Hernandez                Mexico-FMAA                 
  4  Kiare Tanner                     California                  
 
Event 69  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Valarie Allman                   Stanford                    
  2  Chioma Amaechi                   California                  
  3  Kennedy Hall                     Nevada                      
  4  Rebecca Hammar                   Stanford                    
  5  Summer Pierson                   Unattached                  
  6  Jere Summers                     Unattached                  
 
Event 70  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Valarie Allman                   Stanford                    
  2  Shelby Ashe                      California                  
  3  Kennedy Hall                     Nevada                      
  4  Rebecca Hammar                   Stanford                    
  5  Linda Oseso                      Weight City                 
  6  Kerri Simmons                    Nevada                      
  7  Margaret Simpson                 California                  
 
Event 71  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Savanna Haverfield               Nevada                      
  2  Victoria smith                   Unattached                  
  3  Raffaela Wiesbeck                Nevada                      
  4  Alyssa Zunino                    Nevada                      
 
Event 72  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chioma Amaechi                   California                  
  2  Kennedy Hall                     Nevada                      
  3  Rebecca Hammar                   Stanford                    
  4  Kerri Simmons                    Nevada                      
  5  Alyssa Wisdom                    Stanford

Advertisement