2013 Women’s USATF Club Cross-Country Championship Results: Laura Thweatt And Beasts TC Win

  • submit to reddit

by: LetsRun.com
December 14, 2013

Below you will see the open women’s results for the 2013 USATF Club Cross Championships held today in Bend, Oregon. Individual results first, then team scores.

Former CU Buff Laura Thweatt continued her fine late 2013 running as she got the win after her 3rd place at the .US National Road Racing Championships.

The Beasts TC won the team title. (It’s a primarily Brooks club out of Seattle, but lets non Brooks athletes join, including Brie Felnagle of adidas).

For men’s results, go here. For other races, go here.

Discuss: USATF Club Cross-Country Championships

 

 

2013 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
                December 14, 2013, River's Edge Golf Course, Bend, OR
                         Results by Eclectic Edge Racing
                                 Open Women 6K Results 

Place No.  Name                       S Ag Div/Tot  Div   Team Name                                     St Time  Pace  
===== ==== ========================== = == ======== ===== ============================================= == ===== ===== 
    1 1476 Laura Thweatt              F 24   1/69   F2024 Boulder Track Club                            CO 21:43  5:50 
    2 1693 Amy Van Alstine            F 26   1/111  F2529 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 22:03  5:55 
    3 1458 Deborah Maier              F 23   2/69   F2024 Beasts TC                                     WA 22:06  5:56 
    4 1455 Angela Bizzarri            F 25   2/111  F2529 Beasts TC                                     WA 22:07  5:56 
    5 1690 Kellyn Johnson             F 27   3/111  F2529 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 22:15  5:59 
    6 1541 Corey Conner               F 23   3/69   F2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 22:16  5:59 
    7 1457 Brie Felnagle              F 27   4/111  F2529 Beasts TC                                     WA 22:17  5:59 
    8 2165 Renee Metivier Baillie     F 31   1/65   F3034 Team Run Eugene                               OR 22:18  5:59 
    9 1546 Addie Bracy                F 27   5/111  F2529 HTS Elite                                     CO 22:19  6:00 
   10 1478 Carrie Dimoff              F 30   2/65   F3034 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 22:20  6:00 
   11 1583 Stephanie Dinius           F 24   4/69   F2024 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 22:20  6:00 
   12 1463 Rochelle Kanuho            F 23   5/69   F2024 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 22:25  6:01 
   13 1459 Jessica Tebo               F 25   6/111  F2529 Beasts TC                                     WA 22:25  6:01 
   14 1542 Katie Kellner              F 22   6/69   F2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 22:27  6:02 
   15 1696 Kelly Brinkman             F 32   3/65   F3034 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 22:29  6:02 
   16 1439 Tia Kool                   F 25   7/111  F2529 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 22:30  6:02 
   17 1462 Brittni Hutton             F 24   7/69   F2024 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 22:31  6:03 
   18 1456 Jamie Cheever              F 26   8/111  F2529 Beasts TC                                     WA 22:33  6:03 
   19 1440 Allison Mendez             F 25   9/111  F2529 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 22:35  6:04 
   20 1569 Jillian King               F 23   8/69   F2024 New Balance Boston                            MA 22:36  6:04 
   21 1605 Christine Babcock          F 23   9/69   F2024 Oiselle-OR                                    OR 22:37  6:04 
   22 1568 Sydney Fitzpatrick         F 24  10/69   F2024 New Balance Boston                            MA 22:44  6:06 
   23 2167 Meaghan Nelson             F 23  11/69   F2024 Unattached                                    IA 22:45  6:07 
   24 1466 Mattie Suver               F 26  10/111  F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 22:46  6:07 
   25 1543 Shauna McNiff              F 23  12/69   F2024 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 22:46  6:07 
   26 1441 Sarah Pease                F 26  11/111  F2529 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 22:47  6:07 
   27 1551 Nicole Mericle             F 25  12/111  F2529 HTS Elite                                     CO 22:48  6:07 
   28 1606 Lauren Fleshman            F 32   4/65   F3034 Oiselle-OR                                    OR 22:49  6:07 
   29 1474 Ellie Keyser               F 24  13/69   F2024 Boulder Track Club                            CO 22:49  6:08 
   30 1464 Brianne Nelson             F 33   5/65   F3034 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 22:50  6:08 
   31 1685 Morgan Haws                F 26  13/111  F2529 Team Run Eugene                               UT 22:53  6:09 
   32 1686 Kimber Mattox              F 25  14/111  F2529 Team Run Eugene                               OR 22:54  6:09 
   33 1608 Marie Lawrence             F 24  14/69   F2024 Oiselle-OR                                    NV 22:55  6:09 
   34 1467 Wendy Thomas               F 34   6/65   F3034 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 22:55  6:09 
   35 1493 Jane Vongvorachoti         F 29  15/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NY 22:56  6:09 
   36 1547 Maggie Callahan            F 25  16/111  F2529 HTS Elite                                     CO 22:58  6:10 
   37 1550 Kara Lubieniecki           F 24  15/69   F2024 HTS Elite                                     CO 23:00  6:10 
   38 1479 Kristen Rohde              F 30   7/65   F3034 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 23:01  6:11 
   39 1549 Alia Gray                  F 25  17/111  F2529 HTS Elite                                     CO 23:03  6:11 
   40 2178 Kristen Findley            F 23  16/69   F2024 Unattached                                    ID 23:05  6:12 
   41 1588 Sarah Cummings             F 24  17/69   F2024 New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                 NY 23:05  6:12 
   42 1716 Melody Fairchild           F 40   1/6    F4044 Unattached                                    CO 23:07  6:12 
   43 1646 Katja Goldring             F 23  18/69   F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 23:09  6:13 
   44 1465 Shannon Payne              F 28  18/111  F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 23:11  6:14 
   45 1587 Liz Costello               F 25  19/111  F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                 NJ 23:12  6:14 
   46 1437 Mia Behm                   F 23  19/69   F2024 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 23:12  6:14 
   47 1530 Kristen Carter             F 26  20/111  F2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 23:13  6:14 
   48 1694 Melissa Agnew              F 23  20/69   F2024 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 23:14  6:14 
   49 1582 Megan Deakins              F 23  21/69   F2024 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 23:14  6:14 
   50 1501 Rose Wetzel                F 31   8/65   F3034 Club Northwest                                WA 23:14  6:14 
   51 1708 Dani Fischer               F 25  21/111  F2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team                  WI 23:16  6:15 
   52 1630 Elizabeth Yetzer           F 25  22/111  F2529 Run N Fun                                     MN 23:17  6:15 
   53 1480 Julia Webb                 F 30   9/65   F3034 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 23:18  6:15 
   54 1486 Catherine Beck             F 28  23/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NJ 23:19  6:16 
   55 1567 Erin Dromgoole             F 34  10/65   F3034 New Balance Boston                            MA 23:20  6:16 
   56 1728 Megan Rolland              F 25  24/111  F2529 Unattached                                    CA 23:27  6:18 
   57 1552 Tera Moody                 F 32  11/65   F3034 HTS Elite                                     CO 23:28  6:18 
   58 1460 Kasie Enman                F 34  12/65   F3034 Boston Athletic Association                   VT 23:29  6:18 
   59 1571 Joanna Murphy              F 29  25/111  F2529 New Balance Boston                            MA 23:31  6:19 
   60 1688 Emily Harrison             F 27  26/111  F2529 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 23:31  6:19 
   61 1726 Shannon Miller             F 29  27/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NY 23:32  6:19 
   62 1494 Claudia Copeland           F 36   1/22   F3539 Club Northwest                                WA 23:32  6:19 
   63 1553 Sara Vaughn                F 27  28/111  F2529 HTS Elite                                     CO 23:32  6:19 
   64 2172 Rebecca Friday             F 22  22/69   F2024 Unattached                                    OR 23:33  6:19 
   65 1628 Jillian Tholen             F 25  29/111  F2529 Run N Fun                                     MN 23:38  6:21 
   66 1711 Mary Ballinger             F 25  30/111  F2529 ZAP Fitness Reebok                            NC 23:39  6:21 
   67 1572 Karen Roa                  F 23  23/69   F2024 New Balance Boston                            MA 23:40  6:21 
   68 1614 Rachel McFarlane           F 23  24/69   F2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 23:41  6:22 
   69 1461 Rachel Gioscia-Ryan        F 27  31/111  F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas                CO 23:42  6:22 
   70 1593 Liz Camy-Blackwell         F 30  13/65   F3034 Nike Team Run LA                              CA 23:42  6:22 
   71 1656 Priscilla Schultz          F 37   2/22   F3539 South Mountain Striders                       AZ 23:43  6:22 
   72 1556 Amanda Lee                 F 24  25/69   F2024 HTS Elite B                                   CO 23:44  6:22 
   73 1623 Taylor Berg                F 22  26/69   F2024 Run N Fun                                     MN 23:45  6:23 
   74 1438 Mary Goldkamp              F 25  32/111  F2529 Adidas/RogueAC                                TX 23:46  6:23 
   75 1590 Esther Erb                 F 27  33/111  F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                 NJ 23:47  6:23 
   76 1470 Ashley Luna                F 29  34/111  F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas B              CO 23:48  6:23 
   77 1548 Nicole Feest               F 30  14/65   F3034 HTS Elite                                     CO 23:49  6:24 
   78 1666 Kristen Arendt             F 24  27/69   F2024 Team Alchemy                                  CO 23:49  6:24 
   79 1585 Kris Paaso                 F 42   2/6    F4044 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 23:51  6:24 
   80 1653 Ariana Hilborn             F 33  15/65   F3034 South Mountain Striders                       AZ 23:52  6:24 
   81 1536 Kerri Leonhardt            F 24  28/69   F2024 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 23:52  6:25 
   82 1499 Ruth Perkins               F 33  16/65   F3034 Club Northwest                                WA 23:54  6:25 
   83 1444 Liza Hitchner              F 26  35/111  F2529 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 23:54  6:25 
   84 1695 Lisa Baumert               F 26  36/111  F2529 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 23:55  6:25 
   85 1692 Leah Rosenfeld             F 25  37/111  F2529 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 23:56  6:25 
   86 1566 Katie Dicamillo            F 27  38/111  F2529 New Balance Boston                            RI 23:56  6:26 
   87 1667 Amanda Scott               F 26  39/111  F2529 Team Alchemy                                  CO 23:57  6:26 
   88 1492 Alyssa Selmquist           F 22  29/69   F2024 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    CT 23:58  6:26 
   89 1565 Jessica Brothers           F 32  17/65   F3034 Milestone Track Club                          CA 23:59  6:26 
   90 1545 Melissa White              F 32  18/65   F3034 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project               MI 24:00  6:27 
   91 1496 Kimberly Lemon             F 27  40/111  F2529 Club Northwest                                WA 24:01  6:27 
   92 1727 Natalie Picchetti          F 27  41/111  F2529 Unattached                                    TX 24:01  6:27 
   93 1555 Brooke Kish                F 37   3/22   F3539 HTS Elite B                                   CO 24:01  6:27 
   94 1647 Emily Gordon               F 20  30/69   F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 24:02  6:27 
   95 1580 Alexandra Varanka          F 28  42/111  F2529 New Balance Boston                            NH 24:02  6:27 
   96 1612 Jodi Hoekstra              F 23  31/69   F2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 24:06  6:28 
   97 1581 Maggie Conley              F 29  43/111  F2529 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 24:07  6:28 
   98 1519 Cheyenne Ogletree          F 26  44/111  F2529 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 24:07  6:29 
   99 1691 Trina Painter              F 47   1/1    F4549 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 24:08  6:29 
  100 1491 Erin Koch                  F 26  45/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NJ 24:09  6:29 
  101 1635 Amanda Phillips            F 27  46/111  F2529 Run Portland                                  OR 24:10  6:29 
  102 1500 Jane Ricardi               F 25  47/111  F2529 Club Northwest                                WA 24:11  6:30 
  103 1471 Lori Walker                F 31  19/65   F3034 Boulder Running Company/adidas B              CO 24:11  6:30 
  104 1570 Jessica Minty              F 29  48/111  F2529 New Balance Boston                            MA 24:12  6:30 
  105 1698 Stephanie Price            F 24  32/69   F2024 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 24:13  6:30 
  106 1446 Jenny Wilson               F 31  20/65   F3034 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 24:14  6:30 
  107 1442 Jenny Bergren              F 25  49/111  F2529 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 24:16  6:31 
  108 1629 Missa Varpness             F 23  33/69   F2024 Run N Fun                                     MN 24:18  6:31 
  109 1645 Rosa Del Toro              F 23  34/69   F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 24:19  6:32 
  110 1564 Kayli Hrdlicka             F 24  35/69   F2024 Kansas City Smoke                             KS 24:19  6:32 
  111 1531 Bronwyn Crossman           F 24  36/69   F2024 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 24:21  6:32 
  112 1657 Sara Slattery              F 32  21/65   F3034 South Mountain Striders                       AZ 24:21  6:32 
  113 1697 Laura Paulsen              F 24  37/69   F2024 Twin Cities Track Club                        MN 24:23  6:33 
  114 1488 Andrea Bradshaw            F 25  50/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NY 24:26  6:33 
  115 1626 Laura Roach                F 26  51/111  F2529 Run N Fun                                     MN 24:26  6:34 
  116 1591 Reilly Kiernan             F 25  52/111  F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                 NY 24:27  6:34 
  117 1625 Larissa Peyton             F 23  38/69   F2024 Run N Fun                                     MN 24:27  6:34 
  118 1473 Emma Keenan                F 25  53/111  F2529 Boulder Track Club                            CO 24:31  6:35 
  119 1477 Anna Connor                F 27  54/111  F2529 Bowerman Athletic Club                        OR 24:32  6:35 
  120 1613 Andrea Karl                F 29  55/111  F2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 24:32  6:35 
  121 1611 Kelly Gries                F 26  56/111  F2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 24:33  6:35 
  122 1532 Maria Dalzot               F 25  57/111  F2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 24:34  6:36 
  123 1577 Diana Davis                F 28  58/111  F2529 New Balance Boston B                          RI 24:35  6:36 
  124 1717 Morgan Gonzalez            F 27  59/111  F2529 Unattached                                    CA 24:40  6:37 
  125 1497 Alison Mandi               F 30  22/65   F3034 Club Northwest                                WA 24:41  6:38 
  126 1537 Alyson Millett             F 25  60/111  F2529 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 24:42  6:38 
  127 1573 Katherine Rosettie         F 22  39/69   F2024 New Balance Boston B                          MA 24:43  6:38 
  128 1689 Hillary Hayes              F 22  40/69   F2024 Team Run Flagstaff                            AZ 24:43  6:38 
  129 1529 Lydia Carrick              F 28  61/111  F2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 24:45  6:39 
  130 1586 Alex Cadicamo              F 25  62/111  F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                 NY 24:46  6:39 
  131 1534 Courtney Olsen             F 26  63/111  F2529 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 24:47  6:39 
  132 1512 Elizabeth Turner           F 29  64/111  F2529 Dukes Track Club                              NM 24:47  6:39 
  133 1498 Lauren Matthews            F 33  23/65   F3034 Club Northwest                                WA 24:48  6:40 
  134 1668 Amy Cooper                 F 33  24/65   F3034 Team Athena                                   WA 24:48  6:40 
  135 1721 Sarah Madebach             F 28  65/111  F2529 Unattached                                    TX 24:49  6:40 
  136 1495 Kristi Houk                F 29  66/111  F2529 Club Northwest                                WA 24:50  6:40 
  137 1670 Marianne Falk              F 31  25/65   F3034 Team Athena                                   OR 24:52  6:40 
  138 1584 Tania Morimoto             F 24  41/69   F2024 New Balance Silicon Valley                    CA 24:52  6:41 
  139 1616 Kaylin Russeau             F 22  42/69   F2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 24:53  6:41 
  140 1715 Danielle Burke             F 26  67/111  F2529 Unattached                                    TX 24:54  6:41 
  141 1452 Allie Schellhammer         F 32  26/65   F3034 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 24:55  6:41 
  142 1655 Anna Rasmussen             F 30  27/65   F3034 South Mountain Striders                       AZ 24:55  6:41 
  143 1598 Sarah Robinson             F 30  28/65   F3034 Oiselle Running Club                          WA 24:56  6:42 
  144 1713 Megan Brooker              F 30  29/65   F3034 Unattached                                    MT 24:57  6:42 
  145 1648 Lilyana Morejon            F 24  43/69   F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 24:57  6:42 
  146 1654 Victoria Jackson           F 31  30/65   F3034 South Mountain Striders                       AZ 24:58  6:42 
  147 1610 Tiffany Abrahamian         F 23  44/69   F2024 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 25:02  6:43 
  148 1472 Sarah Young                F 27  68/111  F2529 Boulder Running Company/adidas B              CO 25:03  6:43 
  149 1702 Nicole Campbell            F 31  31/65   F3034 West Valley Track Club                        CA 25:04  6:44 
  150 1684 Renee Gordon               F 33  32/65   F3034 Team Run Eugene                               OR 25:06  6:44 
  151 1709 Kelly Haen                 F 25  69/111  F2529 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team                  WI 25:08  6:45 
  152 1615 Andrea Ripley              F 25  70/111  F2529 Playmakers Elite/New Balance                  MI 25:10  6:45 
  153 1682 Callie Cooper              F 22  45/69   F2024 Team Run Eugene                               OR 25:10  6:45 
  154 1678 Carre Joyce Heineck        F 32  33/65   F3034 Team Red Lizard                               OR 25:12  6:46 
  155 1620 Marie Schaper              F 25  71/111  F2529 Prado Racing Team                             CA 25:13  6:46 
  156 1594 Kayla Evans                F 23  46/69   F2024 Oiselle Running Club                          WA 25:18  6:48 
  157 1490 Stephanie Herrick          F 26  72/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NJ 25:20  6:48 
  158 1722 Laurel Manville            F 27  73/111  F2529 Unattached                                    OR 25:21  6:48 
  159 2168 Victoria Russell           F 41   3/6    F4044 Spokane Quick Silvers                         WA 25:24  6:49 
  160 1533 Amber Morrison             F 32  34/65   F3034 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 25:24  6:49 
  161 1674 Susanna Scott              F 26  74/111  F2529 Team Athena                                   OR 25:25  6:49 
  162 1720 Shannon Kinney             F 28  75/111  F2529 HTS Elite B                                   CO 25:25  6:50 
  163 1676 Liana Bernard              F 32  35/65   F3034 Team Red Lizard                               OR 25:26  6:50 
  164 1445 Ali Klikna                 F 36   4/22   F3539 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 25:27  6:50 
  165 1714 Kristine Burgess           F 28  76/111  F2529 Unattached                                    IL 25:27  6:50 
  166 1597 Natty Plunkett             F 23  47/69   F2024 Oiselle Running Club                          WA 25:27  6:50 
  167 1602 Jessica Harper             F 27  77/111  F2529 Oiselle-CO                                    CO 25:28  6:50 
  168 1516 Alyssa Douma               F 26  78/111  F2529 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 25:28  6:50 
  169 1619 Julie Sawyer               F 30  36/65   F3034 Prado Racing Team                             CA 25:29  6:51 
  170 1559 Angela Broad               F 30  37/65   F3034 Impala Racing Team                            CA 25:30  6:51 
  171 1624 Emma Lee                   F 22  48/69   F2024 Run N Fun                                     MN 25:30  6:51 
  172 1621 Kristin Schleicher         F 30  38/65   F3034 Prado Racing Team                             CA 25:31  6:51 
  173 1707 Katie Williams             F 24  49/69   F2024 West Valley Track Club                        CA 25:32  6:51 
  174 1650 Valerie Sanchez            F 23  50/69   F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 25:33  6:51 
  175 1503 Andrea Garvue              F 29  79/111  F2529 Club Northwest B                              WA 25:35  6:52 
  176 1710 Lisa Renteria              F 35   5/22   F3539 Wolfpack Running Club                         CA 25:35  6:52 
  177 1665 Nancy Ellis                F 39   6/22   F3539 Tacoma City Running Club                      WA 25:37  6:53 
  178 1649 Laura Olvera               F 27  80/111  F2529 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 25:38  6:53 
  179 1443 Tanya Ferreira             F 25  81/111  F2529 Asics Aggie Running Club                      CA 25:39  6:53 
  180 1663 Danielle Lampi             F 25  82/111  F2529 Spokane Quick Silvers                         WA 25:40  6:53 
  181 1578 Karina Johnson             F 30  39/65   F3034 New Balance Boston B                          MA 25:40  6:53 
  182 1662 Heather Spinney            F 26  83/111  F2529 Spirit of Oregon Foot Racing Society          OR 25:42  6:54 
  183 1489 Nicole Falcaro             F 26  84/111  F2529 Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance    NY 25:43  6:54 
  184 1469 Lara Johnson               F 32  40/65   F3034 Boulder Running Company/adidas B              CO 25:43  6:54 
  185 1627 Alyssa Sybilrud            F 23  51/69   F2024 Run N Fun                                     MN 25:43  6:54 
  186 1449 Kathleen Casto             F 26  85/111  F2529 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 25:50  6:56 
  187 1601 Deanna Ardrey              F 30  41/65   F3034 Oiselle-CO                                    CO 25:50  6:56 
  188 1518 Erika Meling               F 24  52/69   F2024 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 25:50  6:56 
  189 1562 Sara Gigliotti             F 39   7/22   F3539 Impala Racing Team                            CO 25:53  6:57 
  190 1622 Caela Timinsky             F 26  86/111  F2529 Prado Racing Team                             CA 25:54  6:57 
  191 1589 Ellen Dougherty            F 26  87/111  F2529 New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                 NY 25:54  6:57 
  192 1450 Courtney Cooper            F 25  88/111  F2529 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 25:56  6:58 
  193 1554 Nikki Codd                 F 24  53/69   F2024 HTS Elite B                                   CO 26:01  6:59 
  194 1724 Angenie McCleary           F 37   8/22   F3539 Unattached                                    ID 26:04  7:00 
  195 1642 Marlene Farrell            F 38   9/22   F3539 Seattle Running Club                          WA 26:05  7:00 
  196 1680 Amanda Miller              F 27  89/111  F2529 Team Red Lizard                               OR 26:05  7:00 
  197 1540 Elizabeth Ryan             F 23  54/69   F2024 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 26:07  7:01 
  198 1603 Allison Krausen            F 33  42/65   F3034 Oiselle-CO                                    CO 26:09  7:01 
  199 1514 Erica Pitman               F 31  43/65   F3034 Eastside Runners                              WA 26:11  7:02 
  200 1599 Jena Winger                F 26  90/111  F2529 Oiselle Running Club                          WA 26:12  7:02 
  201 1538 Alyse Rocco                F 24  55/69   F2024 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 26:13  7:02 
  202 1527 Sarah Newsome              F 39  10/22   F3539 Genesee Valley Harriers                       NY 26:13  7:02 
  203 1475 Alison Steele              F 33  44/65   F3034 Boulder Track Club                            CO 26:14  7:03 
  204 1618 Gin Merchant               F 31  45/65   F3034 Prado Racing Team                             CA 26:15  7:03 
  205 1579 Fiona Moriarty             F 25  91/111  F2529 New Balance Boston B                          MA 26:16  7:03 
  206 1701 Kimberly Barnholt          F 38  11/22   F3539 West Valley Track Club                        CA 26:16  7:03 
  207 1558 Brooke Bray                F 37  12/22   F3539 Impala Racing Team                            CA 26:16  7:03 
  208 1508 Valerie Weilert            F 28  92/111  F2529 Club Northwest B                              WA 26:17  7:03 
  209 1483 Kaitlin Greene             F 23  56/69   F2024 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 26:17  7:03 
  210 1644 Trisha Steidl              F 37  13/22   F3539 Seattle Running Club                          WA 26:20  7:04 
  211 1505 Talia Ringer               F 23  57/69   F2024 Club Northwest B                              WA 26:21  7:05 
  212 1561 Kelly Garton               F 23  58/69   F2024 Impala Racing Team                            CA 26:22  7:05 
  213 1687 Jordyn Smith               F 27  93/111  F2529 Team Run Eugene                               OR 26:23  7:05 
  214 1651 Glennis Seldon             F 28  94/111  F2529 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 26:23  7:05 
  215 1520 Sarah Schillaci            F 29  95/111  F2529 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 26:26  7:06 
  216 1528 Sierra Brisky              F 24  59/69   F2024 Greater Bellingham Running Club               WA 26:30  7:07 
  217 1507 Adrienne Salzwedel         F 29  96/111  F2529 Club Northwest B                              WA 26:34  7:08 
  218 1661 Helen Rarick               F 33  46/65   F3034 Spirit of Oregon Foot Racing Society          OR 26:39  7:09 
  219 1704 Katie Famous               F 34  47/65   F3034 West Valley Track Club                        CA 26:39  7:09 
  220 1515 Danielle Czohla            F 23  60/69   F2024 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 26:42  7:10 
  221 1636 Lara Stone                 F 33  48/65   F3034 Run Portland                                  OR 26:42  7:10 
  222 1451 Sara Morrison              F 23  61/69   F2024 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 26:44  7:11 
  223 1617 Liz Johnson                F 26  97/111  F2529 Prado Racing Team                             CA 26:45  7:11 
  224 1525 Erin Higgins               F 27  98/111  F2529 Garden State Track Club                       NJ 26:46  7:11 
  225 1652 Ariana Selix               F 23  62/69   F2024 So-Cal Elite Running Club                     CA 26:49  7:12 
  226 1672 Stephanie Henstrom         F 38  14/22   F3539 Team Athena                                   OR 26:50  7:12 
  227 1482 Jody Chinchen              F 34  49/65   F3034 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 26:53  7:13 
  228 1574 Erin Ballard               F 29  99/111  F2529 New Balance Boston B                          MA 26:54  7:13 
  229 1681 Korina Pongracz            F 28 100/111  F2529 Team Red Lizard                               OR 26:55  7:14 
  230 1447 Marcia Ammons              F 30  50/65   F3034 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 26:58  7:14 
  231 1522 Lindsey Carney             F 23  63/69   F2024 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 27:00  7:15 
  232 1523 Kristin Cupido             F 24  64/69   F2024 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 27:02  7:15 
  233 1671 Sarrah Hadiji              F 24  65/69   F2024 Team Athena                                   OR 27:02  7:15 
  234 1632 Robyn McGillis             F 39  15/22   F3539 Run Portland                                  OR 27:03  7:16 
  235 1600 Rebekah Adams              F 32  51/65   F3034 Oiselle-CO                                    CO 27:12  7:18 
  236 1563 Pamela Kennedy             F 35  16/22   F3539 Impala Racing Team                            CA 27:13  7:18 
  237 1723 Cynthia Mauzerall          F 39  17/22   F3539 Unattached                                    ID 27:16  7:19 
  238 1673 Cassandra Mitchell         F 40   4/6    F4044 Team Athena                                   OR 27:22  7:21 
  239 1575 Sarah Brassard             F 26 101/111  F2529 New Balance Boston B                          MA 27:26  7:22 
  240 1481 Courtney Braun             F 30  52/65   F3034 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 27:30  7:23 
  241 1677 Johanna Briscoe            F 15   1/2    F1519 Team Red Lizard                               OR 27:34  7:24 
  242 1524 Meghan Decarlo             F 32  53/65   F3034 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 27:35  7:24 
  243 1509 Arlene Espinoza            F 28 102/111  F2529 Dukes Track Club                              NM 27:37  7:25 
  244 1604 Lori Stich                 F 43   5/6    F4044 Oiselle-CO                                    CO 27:38  7:25 
  245 1454 Chelsea Young              F 24  66/69   F2024 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 27:45  7:27 
  246 1633 Carla McHattie             F 29 103/111  F2529 Run Portland                                  OR 27:46  7:27 
  247 1502 Amber Farthing             F 34  54/65   F3034 Club Northwest B                              WA 27:48  7:28 
  248 1521 Karen Auteri               F 32  55/65   F3034 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 27:51  7:29 
  249 1609 Jennifer Luebke            F 27 104/111  F2529 Oiselle-OR                                    OR 27:51  7:29 
  250 1596 Cathleen Knutson           F 31  56/65   F3034 Oiselle Running Club                          WA 27:58  7:30 
  251 1539 Alee Rowley                F 25 105/111  F2529 Greater Boston Track Club                     MA 28:10  7:34 
  252 1638 Sadie Grossman             F 31  57/65   F3034 Run Portland B                                OR 28:13  7:34 
  253 1730 Statia Smith               F 24  67/69   F2024 Unattached                                    OR 28:16  7:35 
  254 1712 Amy Albrecht               F 27 106/111  F2529 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 28:22  7:37 
  255 1504 Amanda Kennedy             F 31  58/65   F3034 Club Northwest B                              WA 28:32  7:40 
  256 1675 Susan Barth                F 33  59/65   F3034 Team Red Lizard                               OR 28:33  7:40 
  257 1669 Laura Devine               F 31  60/65   F3034 Team Athena                                   OR 28:35  7:40 
  258 1453 Stephanie Whitis           F 37  18/22   F3539 Atlanta Track Club                            GA 28:37  7:41 
  259 1526 Alexis Patrick             F 24  68/69   F2024 Garden State Track Club B                     NJ 28:38  7:41 
  260 1706 Vanessa Lordi              F 36  19/22   F3539 West Valley Track Club                        CA 28:44  7:43 
  261 1631 Laura Matsen Ko            F 31  61/65   F3034 Run Portland                                  OR 29:15  7:51 
  262 1595 Amanda Johnson             F 25 107/111  F2529 Oiselle Running Club                          WA 29:22  7:53 
  263 1634 Sam Pettibone              F 22  69/69   F2024 Run Portland                                  OR 29:26  7:54 
  264 1510 Samantha Fernandez         F 32  62/65   F3034 Dukes Track Club                              NM 29:37  7:57 
  265 1557 Erin Bank                  F 32  63/65   F3034 Impala Racing Team                            CA 29:46  8:00 
  266 1506 Andie Roff                 F 35  20/22   F3539 Club Northwest B                              WA 29:47  8:00 
  267 1643 Jennifer Giffel            F 33  64/65   F3034 Seattle Running Club                          WA 29:57  8:02 
  268 1485 Ellen Kramer               F 38  21/22   F3539 Central Oregon Running Klub                   OR 30:24  8:10 
  269 1513 Stephanie Ward             F 44   6/6    F4044 Dukes Track Club                              NM 31:14  8:23 
  270 1679 Stephanie Lowe             F 27 108/111  F2529 Team Red Lizard                               OR 31:29  8:27 
  271 1637 Erin Calkins               F 29 109/111  F2529 Run Portland B                                OR 31:40  8:30 
  272 2176 Jocelyn Bonneau            F 29 110/111  F2529 Unattached                                    OR 31:44  8:31 
  273 1511 Vanessa Funston            F 31  65/65   F3034 Dukes Track Club                              NM 31:45  8:31 
  274 1658 Taylor Kreul               F 15   2/2    F1519 Southern Oregon Runners                       OR 31:53  8:33 
  275 1639 Petra Lins                 F 35  22/22   F3539 Run Portland B                                OR 32:33  8:44 
  276 1640 Kristen Sheaffer           F 29 111/111  F2529 Run Portland B                                OR 33:28  8:59

Team Scores
                2013 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
                December 14, 2013, River's Edge Golf Course, Bend, OR
                         Results by Eclectic Edge Racing

                                Open Women 6K

  1.    34  Beasts TC                                          (  22:18  1:51:28)
=================================================================
  1      2  Deborah Maier                     23 3   22:06
  2      3  Angela Bizzarri                   25 4   22:07
  3      5  Brie Felnagle                     27 7   22:17
  4     10  Jessica Tebo                      25 13   22:25
  5     14  Jamie Cheever                     26 18   22:33

  2.    85  Boulder Running Company/adidas                     (  22:42  1:53:27)
=================================================================
  1      9  Rochelle Kanuho                   23 12   22:25
  2     13  Brittni Hutton                    24 17   22:31
  3     18  Mattie Suver                      26 24   22:46
  4     21  Brianne Nelson                    33 30   22:50
  5     24  Wendy Thomas                      34 34   22:55
  6   ( 31) Shannon Payne                     28 44   23:11
  7   ( 50) Rachel Gioscia-Ryan               27 69   23:42

  3.   108  HTS Elite                                          (  22:50  1:54:08)
=================================================================
  1      7  Addie Bracy                       27 9   22:19
  2     20  Nicole Mericle                    25 27   22:48
  3     26  Maggie Callahan                   25 36   22:58
  4     27  Kara Lubieniecki                  24 37   23:00
  5     28  Alia Gray                         25 39   23:03
  6   ( 41) Tera Moody                        32 57   23:28
  7   ( 46) Sara Vaughn                       27 63   23:32
  8   ( 55) Nicole Feest                      30 77   23:49

  4.   132  Adidas/RogueAC                                     (  22:58  1:54:50)
=================================================================
  1     12  Tia Kool                          25 16   22:30
  2     15  Allison Mendez                    25 19   22:35
  3     19  Sarah Pease                       26 26   22:47
  4     33  Mia Behm                          23 46   23:12
  5     53  Mary Goldkamp                     25 74   23:46

  5.   163  New Balance Boston                                 (  23:11  1:55:51)
=================================================================
  1     16  Jillian King                      23 20   22:36
  2     17  Sydney Fitzpatrick                24 22   22:44
  3     40  Erin Dromgoole                    34 55   23:20
  4     42  Joanna Murphy                     29 59   23:31
  5     48  Karen Roa                         23 67   23:40
  6   ( 63) Katie Dicamillo                   27 86   23:56
  7   ( 67) Alexandra Varanka                 28 95   24:02
  8   ( 75) Jessica Minty                     29 104   24:12

  6.   181  Team Run Flagstaff                                 (  23:11  1:55:53)
=================================================================
  1      1  Amy Van Alstine                   26 2   22:03
  2      4  Kellyn Johnson                    27 5   22:15
  3     43  Emily Harrison                    27 60   23:31
  4     62  Leah Rosenfeld                    25 85   23:56
  5     71  Trina Painter                     47 99   24:08
  6   ( 95) Hillary Hayes                     22 128   24:43

  7.   244  Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance         (  23:35  1:57:54)
=================================================================
  1     25  Jane Vongvorachoti                29 35   22:56
  2     39  Catherine Beck                    28 54   23:19
  3     44  Shannon Miller                    29 61   23:32
  4     64  Alyssa Selmquist                  22 88   23:58
  5     72  Erin Koch                         26 100   24:09
  6   ( 84) Andrea Bradshaw                   25 114   24:26
  7   (119) Stephanie Herrick                 26 157   25:20
  8   (137) Nicole Falcaro                    26 183   25:43

  8.   266  Twin Cities Track Club                             (  23:39  1:58:14)
=================================================================
  1     11  Kelly Brinkman                    32 15   22:29
  2     35  Melissa Agnew                     23 48   23:14
  3     61  Lisa Baumert                      26 84   23:55
  4     76  Stephanie Price                   24 105   24:13
  5     83  Laura Paulsen                     24 113   24:23

  9.   273  New Balance Silicon Valley                         (  23:41  1:58:24)
=================================================================
  1      8  Stephanie Dinius                  24 11   22:20
  2     36  Megan Deakins                     23 49   23:14
  3     56  Kris Paaso                        42 79   23:51
  4     69  Maggie Conley                     29 97   24:07
  5    104  Tania Morimoto                    24 138   24:52

 10.   279  Team Run Eugene                                    (  23:41  1:58:21)
=================================================================
  1      6  Renee Metivier Baillie            31 8   22:18
  2     22  Morgan Haws                       26 31   22:53
  3     23  Kimber Mattox                     25 32   22:54
  4    113  Renee Gordon                      33 150   25:06
  5    115  Callie Cooper                     22 153   25:10
  6   (159) Jordyn Smith                      27 213   26:23

 11.   280  Club Northwest                                     (  23:47  1:58:52)
=================================================================
  1     37  Rose Wetzel                       31 50   23:14
  2     45  Claudia Copeland                  36 62   23:32
  3     59  Ruth Perkins                      33 82   23:54
  4     65  Kimberly Lemon                    27 91   24:01
  5     74  Jane Ricardi                      25 102   24:11
  6   ( 92) Alison Mandi                      30 125   24:41
  7   (100) Lauren Matthews                   33 133   24:48
  8   (102) Kristi Houk                       29 136   24:50

 12.   298  New York Athletic Club (NYAC)                      (  23:52  1:59:17)
=================================================================
  1     29  Sarah Cummings                    24 41   23:05
  2     32  Liz Costello                      25 45   23:12
  3     54  Esther Erb                        27 75   23:47
  4     86  Reilly Kiernan                    25 116   24:27
  5     97  Alex Cadicamo                     25 130   24:46
  6   (144) Ellen Dougherty                   26 191   25:54

 13.   301  Run N Fun                                          (  23:53  1:59:24)
=================================================================
  1     38  Elizabeth Yetzer                  25 52   23:17
  2     47  Jillian Tholen                    25 65   23:38
  3     52  Taylor Berg                       22 73   23:45
  4     79  Missa Varpness                    23 108   24:18
  5     85  Laura Roach                       26 115   24:26
  6   ( 87) Larissa Peyton                    23 117   24:27
  7   (129) Emma Lee                          22 171   25:30
  8   (138) Alyssa Sybilrud                   23 185   25:43

 14.   399  Playmakers Elite/New Balance                       (  24:21  2:01:45)
=================================================================
  1     49  Rachel McFarlane                  23 68   23:41
  2     68  Jodi Hoekstra                     23 96   24:06
  3     88  Andrea Karl                       29 120   24:32
  4     89  Kelly Gries                       26 121   24:33
  5    105  Kaylin Russeau                    22 139   24:53
  6   (111) Tiffany Abrahamian                23 147   25:02
  7   (114) Andrea Ripley                     25 152   25:10

 15.   399  Greater Bellingham Running Club                    (  24:20  2:01:40)
=================================================================
  1     34  Kristen Carter                    26 47   23:13
  2     81  Bronwyn Crossman                  24 111   24:21
  3     90  Maria Dalzot                      25 122   24:34
  4     96  Lydia Carrick                     28 129   24:45
  5     98  Courtney Olsen                    26 131   24:47
  6   (120) Amber Morrison                    32 160   25:24
  7   (162) Sierra Brisky                     24 216   26:30

 16.   407  South Mountain Striders                            (  24:22  2:01:49)
=================================================================
  1     51  Priscilla Schultz                 37 71   23:43
  2     57  Ariana Hilborn                    33 80   23:52
  3     82  Sara Slattery                     32 112   24:21
  4    107  Anna Rasmussen                    30 142   24:55
  5    110  Victoria Jackson                  31 146   24:58

 17.   417  So-Cal Elite Running Club                          (  24:24  2:02:00)
=================================================================
  1     30  Katja Goldring                    23 43   23:09
  2     66  Emily Gordon                      20 94   24:02
  3     80  Rosa Del Toro                     23 109   24:19
  4    109  Lilyana Morejon                   24 145   24:57
  5    132  Valerie Sanchez                   23 174   25:33
  6   (134) Laura Olvera                      27 178   25:38
  7   (160) Glennis Seldon                    28 214   26:23
  8   (170) Ariana Selix                      23 225   26:49

 18.   473  Asics Aggie Running Club                           (  24:42  2:03:30)
=================================================================
  1     60  Liza Hitchner                     26 83   23:54
  2     77  Jenny Wilson                      31 106   24:14
  3     78  Jenny Bergren                     25 107   24:16
  4    123  Ali Klikna                        36 164   25:27
  5    135  Tanya Ferreira                    25 179   25:39

 19.   642  Greater Boston Track Club                          (  25:49  2:09:04)
=================================================================
  1     58  Kerri Leonhardt                   24 81   23:52
  2     93  Alyson Millett                    25 126   24:42
  3    147  Elizabeth Ryan                    23 197   26:07
  4    150  Alyse Rocco                       24 201   26:13
  5    194  Alee Rowley                       25 251   28:10

 20.   646  New Balance Boston B                               (  25:38  2:08:08)
=================================================================
  1     91  Diana Davis                       28 123   24:35
  2     94  Katherine Rosettie                22 127   24:43
  3    136  Karina Johnson                    30 181   25:40
  4    152  Fiona Moriarty                    25 205   26:16
  5    173  Erin Ballard                      29 228   26:54
  6   (183) Sarah Brassard                    26 239   27:26

 21.   663  Garden State Track Club                            (  25:43  2:08:33)
=================================================================
  1     70  Cheyenne Ogletree                 26 98   24:07
  2    126  Alyssa Douma                      26 168   25:28
  3    141  Erika Meling                      24 188   25:50
  4    161  Sarah Schillaci                   29 215   26:26
  5    165  Danielle Czohla                   23 220   26:42
  6   (169) Erin Higgins                      27 224   26:46

 22.   668  Prado Racing Team                                  (  25:41  2:08:22)
=================================================================
  1    117  Marie Schaper                     25 155   25:13
  2    127  Julie Sawyer                      30 169   25:29
  3    130  Kristin Schleicher                30 172   25:31
  4    143  Caela Timinsky                    26 190   25:54
  5    151  Gin Merchant                      31 204   26:15
  6   (168) Liz Johnson                       26 223   26:45

 23.   674  Team Athena                                        (  25:48  2:08:57)
=================================================================
  1    101  Amy Cooper                        33 134   24:48
  2    103  Marianne Falk                     31 137   24:52
  3    121  Susanna Scott                     26 161   25:25
  4    171  Stephanie Henstrom                38 226   26:50
  5    178  Sarrah Hadiji                     24 233   27:02
  6   (182) Cassandra Mitchell                40 238   27:22
  7   (198) Laura Devine                      31 257   28:35

 24.   692  Oiselle Running Club                               (  25:59  2:09:51)
=================================================================
  1    108  Sarah Robinson                    30 143   24:56
  2    118  Kayla Evans                       23 156   25:18
  3    124  Natty Plunkett                    23 166   25:27
  4    149  Jena Winger                       26 200   26:12
  5    193  Cathleen Knutson                  31 250   27:58
  6   (203) Amanda Johnson                    25 262   29:22

 25.   732  Atlanta Track Club                                 (  26:05  2:10:23)
=================================================================
  1    106  Allie Schellhammer                32 141   24:55
  2    139  Kathleen Casto                    26 186   25:50
  3    145  Courtney Cooper                   25 192   25:56
  4    167  Sara Morrison                     23 222   26:44
  5    175  Marcia Ammons                     30 230   26:58
  6   (189) Chelsea Young                     24 245   27:45
  7   (199) Stephanie Whitis                  37 258   28:37

 26.   743  Team Red Lizard                                    (  26:15  2:11:12)
=================================================================
  1    116  Carre Joyce Heineck               32 154   25:12
  2    122  Liana Bernard                     32 163   25:26
  3    146  Amanda Miller                     27 196   26:05
  4    174  Korina Pongracz                   28 229   26:55
  5    185  Johanna Briscoe                   15 241   27:34
  6   (197) Susan Barth                       33 256   28:33
  7   (210) Stephanie Lowe                    27 270   31:29

 27.   761  West Valley Track Club                             (  26:27  2:12:15)
=================================================================
  1    112  Nicole Campbell                   31 149   25:04
  2    131  Katie Williams                    24 173   25:32
  3    153  Kimberly Barnholt                 38 206   26:16
  4    164  Katie Famous                      34 219   26:39
  5    201  Vanessa Lordi                     36 260   28:44

 28.   763  Impala Racing Team                                 (  26:15  2:11:14)
=================================================================
  1    128  Angela Broad                      30 170   25:30
  2    142  Sara Gigliotti                    39 189   25:53
  3    154  Brooke Bray                       37 207   26:16
  4    158  Kelly Garton                      23 212   26:22
  5    181  Pamela Kennedy                    35 236   27:13
  6   (206) Erin Bank                         32 265   29:46

 29.   781  Oiselle-CO                                         (  26:28  2:12:17)
=================================================================
  1    125  Jessica Harper                    27 167   25:28
  2    140  Deanna Ardrey                     30 187   25:50
  3    148  Allison Krausen                   33 198   26:09
  4    180  Rebekah Adams                     32 235   27:12
  5    188  Lori Stich                        43 244   27:38

 30.   799  Club Northwest B                                   (  26:31  2:12:35)
=================================================================
  1    133  Andrea Garvue                     29 175   25:35
  2    155  Valerie Weilert                   28 208   26:17
  3    157  Talia Ringer                      23 211   26:21
  4    163  Adrienne Salzwedel                29 217   26:34
  5    191  Amber Farthing                    34 247   27:48
  6   (196) Amanda Kennedy                    31 255   28:32
  7   (207) Andie Roff                        35 266   29:47

 31.   810  Run Portland                                       (  27:00  2:14:56)
=================================================================
  1     73  Amanda Phillips                   27 101   24:10
  2    166  Lara Stone                        33 221   26:42
  3    179  Robyn McGillis                    39 234   27:03
  4    190  Carla McHattie                    29 246   27:46
  5    202  Laura Matsen Ko                   31 261   29:15
  6   (204) Sam Pettibone                     22 263   29:26

 32.   911  Dukes Track Club                                   (  29:00  2:25:00)
=================================================================
  1     99  Elizabeth Turner                  29 132   24:47
  2    187  Arlene Espinoza                   28 243   27:37
  3    205  Samantha Fernandez                32 264   29:37
  4    209  Stephanie Ward                    44 269   31:14
  5    211  Vanessa Funston                   31 273   31:45

 33.   915  Central Oregon Running Klub                        (  27:54  2:19:26)
=================================================================
  1    156  Kaitlin Greene                    23 209   26:17
  2    172  Jody Chinchen                     34 227   26:53
  3    184  Courtney Braun                    30 240   27:30
  4    195  Amy Albrecht                      27 254   28:22
  5    208  Ellen Kramer                      38 268   30:24

 34.   931  Garden State Track Club B                          (  27:38  2:18:06)
=================================================================
  1    176  Lindsey Carney                    23 231   27:00
  2    177  Kristin Cupido                    24 232   27:02
  3    186  Meghan Decarlo                    32 242   27:35
  4    192  Karen Auteri                      32 248   27:51
  5    200  Alexis Patrick                    24 259   28:38


Advertisement


Never miss running news.

Sent once a week or when breaking news breaks.
(We don't spam or sell our list)