2013 Doha Diamond League Track and Field Meeting – Start Lists, Streaming Info & Results
by LetsRun.com
May 6, 2013
Below you will find a table which includes the schedule for the 2013 Diamond League opener which takes place this Friday in Doha, Qater.
Pasted below the table, you will find the complete provisional start lists as of May 6, 2013. Note: All times on the schedule below have been changed to US ET time. If the lists are updated during the week, the links below should give you the updated lists of entrants. When the meet begins, the links should take you to the results page if the event is done.
In the US, the meet can be watched for free starting at 12 noon ET if you have access to Universal Sports. US fans please note, in 2013, you will not be allowed to purchase the Diamond League series. You must subscribe to Universal Sports. If you are unable to receive the network, they are advising you to “contact your TV provider and tell them you want Universal Sports in your channel line up. Call 1-800-55-GET-US, or follow this link to fill out an online form: CLICK HERE. You may already have done this in the past, but please be assured that your voices are being heard and does continue to make a difference.”
In the UK, the meet is going to be broadcast on the BBC Red Button channel from 17:00-19:00 local time. It also is live online at this link.
In South Africa (and Sub-Sahara in general), the broadcast rights holder is Super Sport which will broadcast the meet live on SS7 between 18-20:00 locally. For taped times, see here.
In Canada, we believe the rights holder is CBC.ca but aren’t sure.
TIME (ET) | DISCIPLINE | MEN / WOMEN | STATUS | POINTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:25am | Discus Women | Women | Entry list/Results | ||
10:30 | Long Jump Women | Women | Entry list/Result | ||
17:30 | 4 x 100m Girls | Women | Entry list | ||
10:35 | Shot Put Men | Men | Entry list/Result | ||
10:40 | 4x100m Boys | Men | Entry list | ||
10:50 | 100m Girls | Women | Entry list | ||
11:00 | 100m Boys | Men | Entry list | ||
11:10 | 100m Men Paralympics | Men | Entry list | ||
11:10 | Pole Vault Men | Men | Entry list | ||
11:25 | 800m Men pre-programme | Men | Entry list | ||
11:40 | High Jump Men | Men | Entry list | ||
11:40 | 100m Men pre-programme | Men | Entry list | ||
12:04pm | 400m Hurdles Men | Men | Entry list | ||
12:14 | 1500m Women | Women | Entry list | ||
12:15 | Javelin Men | Men | Entry list | ||
12:27 | 800m Men | Men | Entry list | ||
12:35 | Triple Jump Men | Men | Entry list | ||
12:38 | 200m Women | Women | Entry list | ||
12:47 | 1500m Men | Men | Entry list | ||
1:00 | 100m Hurdles Women | Women | Entry list | ||
1:08 | 3000m Steeplechase Women | Women | Entry list | ||
1:27 | 100m Men | Men | Entry list | ||
1:37 | 400m Women | Women | Entry list | ||
1:45 | 3000m Men | Men | Entry list |
Full List of Entries as of 5/6/2013. Note, many of the SB’s are inaccurate and our last year’s best times.
Discus Women
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
CRAFT Shanice
|
15.05.1993
|
GER
|
62.92
|
60.14
|
GLANC Aneta
|
11.03.1983
|
POL
|
65.34
|
59.67
|
PERKOVA Sandra
|
21.06.1990
|
CRO
|
69.11
|
69.11
|
POONIA Krishna
|
05.05.1982
|
IND
|
64.76
|
57.25
|
ROBERT-MICHON Mélina
|
18.07.1979
|
FRA
|
65.78
|
61.26
|
RÜH Anna
|
17.06.1993
|
GER
|
63.38
|
63.11
|
SEMENOVA Nataliya
|
07.07.1982
|
UKR
|
64.70
|
58.10
|
SENDRIUTA Zinaida
|
20.12.1984
|
LTU
|
64.03
|
64.03
|
THURMOND Aretha D.
|
14.08.1976
|
USA
|
65.86
|
61.65
|
WIAšNIEWSKA Joanna
|
24.05.1972
|
POL
|
63.97
|
58.11
|
Long Jump Women
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
DELOACH SOUKUP Janay
|
12.10.1985
|
USA
|
7.03
|
6.82
|
DOBIJA Teresa
|
09.10.1982
|
POL
|
6.78
|
6.65
|
GIPSON Whitney
|
20.09.1990
|
USA
|
6.97
|
6.46
|
HAYES Chelsea
|
02.02.1988
|
USA
|
7.10
|
6.68
|
JARDER Erica
|
02.04.1986
|
SWE
|
6.48
|
6.48
|
JIMOH Funmi
|
29.05.1984
|
USA
|
6.96
|
6.73
|
OKAGBARE Blessing
|
09.10.1988
|
NGR
|
6.97
|
6.97
|
POLK Tori
|
21.09.1983
|
USA
|
6.75
|
6.70
|
PROCTOR Shara
|
16.09.1988
|
GBR
|
6.95
|
6.63
|
REESE Brittney
|
09.09.1986
|
USA
|
7.19
|
6.81
|
SOKOLOVA Yelena
|
23.07.1986
|
RUS
|
7.07
|
7.07
|
Shot Put Men
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL HEBSHI Sultan Abdulmajeed
|
23.02.1983
|
KSA
|
21.13
|
19.26
|
CANTWELL Christian
|
30.09.1980
|
USA
|
22.54
|
20.29
|
FORTES Marco
|
26.09.1982
|
POR
|
21.02
|
21.02
|
HOFFA Reese
|
08.10.1977
|
USA
|
22.43
|
21.71
|
KOLAŠINAC Asmir
|
15.10.1984
|
SRB
|
20.85
|
20.85
|
LAURO Germán Luján
|
02.04.1984
|
ARG
|
20.89
|
20.89
|
MAJEWSKI Tomasz
|
30.08.1981
|
POL
|
21.95
|
21.89
|
MARTIN Cory
|
22.05.1985
|
USA
|
22.10
|
20.42
|
SIDOROV Maksim
|
13.05.1986
|
RUS
|
21.51
|
21.51
|
SINGH Om Prakash
|
11.01.1987
|
IND
|
20.69
|
18.91
|
WHITING Ryan
|
24.11.1986
|
USA
|
21.97
|
21.74
|
Pole Vault Men
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
DILLA Karsten
|
17.07.1989
|
GER
|
5.72
|
5.72
|
FILIPPIDIS Konstantinos
|
26.11.1986
|
GRE
|
5.80
|
5.67
|
GRUBER Hendrik
|
28.09.1986
|
GER
|
5.70
|
5.52
|
HOLZDEPPE Raphael
|
28.09.1989
|
GER
|
5.91
|
5.91
|
KUCHERYANU Sergey
|
30.06.1985
|
RUS
|
5.81
|
5.72
|
MAZURYK Maksym
|
02.04.1983
|
UKR
|
5.82
|
5.72
|
MOHR Malte
|
27.06.1986
|
GER
|
5.91
|
5.91
|
OTTO Björn
|
16.10.1977
|
GER
|
6.01
|
5.70
|
SCHERBARTH Tobias
|
17.08.1985
|
GER
|
5.71
|
5.61
|
STARODUBTSEV Dmitriy
|
03.01.1986
|
RUS
|
5.75
|
5.75
|
800m Men pre-programme
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL SALHI Mohammed
|
11.05.1986
|
KSA
|
1:43.66
|
1:48.78
|
BOSSE Pierre-Ambroise
|
11.05.1992
|
FRA
|
1:44.97
|
1:44.97
|
EL MANAOUI Amine
|
20.11.1991
|
MAR
|
1:45.00
|
1:45.00
|
EL NOUR Mohamed
|
18.03.1996
|
QAT
|
||
HAIRANE Jamal
|
26.05.1993
|
QAT
|
1:47.61
|
|
ISMAIL Ismail Ahmed
|
10.09.1984
|
SUD
|
1:43.82
|
1:48.14
|
KIPLAGAT Abraham
|
09.08.1984
|
KEN
|
1:43.77
|
|
MOHAMMED Abdulaziz Ladan
|
07.01.1991
|
KSA
|
1:45.52
|
1:50.20
|
MOHAMMED Mukhtar
|
01.12.1990
|
GBR
|
1:45.90
|
1:46.10
|
MULDER Tyler
|
15.02.1987
|
USA
|
1:44.75
|
1:47.22
|
ROGESTEDT Johan
|
27.01.1993
|
SWE
|
1:47.18
|
1:47.51
|
SOM Bram
|
20.02.1980
|
NED
|
1:43.45
|
1:48.73
|
High Jump Men
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
BANIOTIS Konstantinos
|
06.11.1986
|
GRE
|
2.28
|
2.28
|
BARSHAM Muamer Aissa
|
03.01.1994
|
QAT
|
2.20
|
2.16
|
BARSHIM Mutaz Essa
|
24.06.1991
|
QAT
|
2.39
|
2.25
|
BONDARENKO Bohdan
|
30.08.1989
|
UKR
|
2.31
|
2.31
|
DMITRIK Aleksey
|
12.04.1984
|
RUS
|
2.36
|
2.33
|
FASSINOTTI Marco
|
29.04.1989
|
ITA
|
2.28
|
2.24
|
GRABARZ Robbie
|
03.10.1987
|
GBR
|
2.37
|
2.37
|
HORÁK Peter
|
07.12.1983
|
SVK
|
2.28
|
2.23
|
MUDROV Sergey
|
08.09.1990
|
RUS
|
2.31
|
2.31
|
ONI Samson
|
25.06.1981
|
GBR
|
2.30
|
2.28
|
SHUSTOV Aleksandr
|
13.08.1984
|
RUS
|
2.36
|
2.35
|
THOMAS Donald
|
01.07.1984
|
BAH
|
2.35
|
2.25
|
100m Men pre-programme
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL NASHIRI Yasir Baalghytten
|
13.12.1987
|
KSA
|
10.26
|
|
DEMPS Jeff
|
08.01.1990
|
USA
|
10.01
|
10.31
|
GRAY Cordero
|
09.05.1989
|
USA
|
10.11
|
10.35
|
LEWIS-FRANCIS Mark
|
04.09.1982
|
GBR
|
10.04
|
10.32
|
ROGERS Jason
|
31.08.1991
|
SKN
|
10.06
|
10.53
|
ROSS Joshua
|
09.02.1981
|
AUS
|
10.08
|
10.25
|
SALAAM Rakieem
|
05.04.1990
|
USA
|
9.97
|
10.43
|
WARNER Justyn
|
28.06.1987
|
CAN
|
10.09
|
10.50
|
400m Hurdles Men
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
FREDERICKS Cornel
|
03.03.1990
|
RSA
|
48.14
|
48.78
|
GAYMON Justin
|
13.12.1986
|
USA
|
48.46
|
49.23
|
GREEN Jack
|
06.10.1991
|
GBR
|
48.60
|
48.60
|
JACKSON Bershawn
|
08.05.1983
|
USA
|
47.30
|
49.11
|
SALEH Ibrahim Mohammed
|
30.05.1995
|
KSA
|
50.47
|
51.72
|
THOMAS Tristan
|
23.05.1986
|
AUS
|
48.68
|
49.56
|
TINSLEY Michael
|
21.04.1984
|
USA
|
47.91
|
48.55
|
VAN ZYL LJ
|
20.07.1985
|
RSA
|
47.66
|
49.42
|
1500m Women
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSON Gabriele
|
25.06.1986
|
USA
|
4:04.84
|
4:10.32
|
ARAFI Rababe
|
12.01.1991
|
MAR
|
4:05.80
|
|
AREGAWI Abeba
|
05.07.1990
|
SWE
|
3:56.54
|
3:56.54
|
DESALEGN Betlhem
|
13.11.1991
|
UAE
|
4:08.87
|
4:08.87
|
DIBABA Genzebe
|
08.02.1991
|
ETH
|
3:57.77
|
3:57.77
|
HILALI Siham
|
02.05.1986
|
MAR
|
4:01.33
|
4:02.59
|
JEPKOSGEI Janeth
|
13.12.1983
|
KEN
|
4:02.32
|
4:07.34
|
KIBIWOT Viola Jelagat
|
22.12.1983
|
KEN
|
3:59.25
|
3:59.25
|
KIPYEGON Faith Chepngetich
|
10.01.1994
|
KEN
|
4:03.82
|
4:03.82
|
KURIA Mary
|
29.11.1987
|
KEN
|
4:03.18
|
|
LAKHOUAD Ibtissam
|
07.12.1980
|
MAR
|
3:59.35
|
3:59.65
|
MACÍAS Isabel
|
11.08.1984
|
ESP
|
4:04.84
|
4:04.84
|
ROMAN Sonja
|
11.03.1979
|
SLO
|
4:02.13
|
4:07.67
|
SEYAUM Dawit
|
27.07.1996
|
ETH
|
4:23.10
|
4:23.10
|
SUM Eunice Jepkoech
|
10.04.1988
|
KEN
|
4:04.26
|
4:04.26
|
WAFULA Lydia
|
15.02.1988
|
KEN
|
4:12.95
|
4:12.95
|
Javelin Men
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
DE ZORDO Matthias
|
21.02.1988
|
GER
|
88.36
|
81.62
|
IORDAN Valeriy
|
14.02.1992
|
RUS
|
83.56
|
83.56
|
LEMPESIS Spiridon
|
30.05.1987
|
GRE
|
83.02
|
83.02
|
PITKÄMÄKI Tero
|
19.12.1982
|
FIN
|
91.53
|
86.98
|
RUUSKANEN Antti
|
21.02.1984
|
FIN
|
87.79
|
87.79
|
THORKILDSEN Andreas
|
01.04.1982
|
NOR
|
91.59
|
84.72
|
VASILEVSKIS Vadims
|
05.01.1982
|
LAT
|
90.73
|
86.50
|
VESELÝ VítÄ›zslav
|
27.02.1983
|
CZE
|
88.34
|
88.34
|
WALCOTT Keshorn
|
22.04.1993
|
TRI
|
84.58
|
84.39
|
ZAYTSEV Ivan
|
11.11.1988
|
UZB
|
85.03
|
85.03
|
800m Men
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMAN Mohammed
|
10.01.1994
|
ETH
|
1:42.53
|
1:42.53
|
BALLA Musaeb Abdulrahman
|
19.03.1989
|
QAT
|
1:45.19
|
1:48.18
|
CHEMUT Anthony
|
17.12.1992
|
KEN
|
1:43.96
|
1:46.51
|
KIBET Moses Kipkemboi
|
20.11.1994
|
KEN
|
||
KINYOR Job
|
08.05.1990
|
KEN
|
1:43.76
|
1:43.76
|
KITUM Timothy
|
20.11.1994
|
KEN
|
1:42.53
|
1:42.53
|
OSAGIE Andrew
|
19.02.1988
|
GBR
|
1:43.77
|
1:43.77
|
RIMMER Michael
|
03.02.1986
|
GBR
|
1:43.89
|
1:44.86
|
ROTICH Abraham Kipchirchir
|
26.06.1993
|
KEN
|
1:43.13
|
1:43.13
|
RUDISHA David
|
17.12.1988
|
KEN
|
1:40.91
|
1:40.91
|
Triple Jump Men
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
COMPAORÉ Benjamin
|
05.08.1987
|
FRA
|
17.31
|
17.17
|
CORREA Harold
|
26.06.1988
|
FRA
|
16.76
|
16.07
|
DARWISH Mohammed Abbas
|
28.03.1986
|
UAE
|
16.80
|
15.88
|
FEDOROV Alexey
|
25.05.1991
|
RUS
|
17.19
|
17.19
|
JORDAN Alphonso
|
01.11.1987
|
USA
|
16.72
|
|
LAINE Samyr
|
17.07.1984
|
HAI
|
17.39
|
17.36
|
OKE Tosin
|
01.10.1980
|
NGR
|
17.23
|
17.23
|
TAYLOR Christian
|
18.06.1990
|
USA
|
17.96
|
17.12
|
TSAPIK Aleksei
|
04.08.1988
|
BLR
|
16.82
|
16.82
|
TSIAMIS Dimitris
|
12.01.1982
|
GRE
|
17.55
|
16.75
|
200m Women
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
ADEOYE Margaret
|
22.04.1985
|
GBR
|
22.94
|
22.94
|
BRYZGINA Yelizaveta
|
28.11.1989
|
UKR
|
22.44
|
22.64
|
EMMANUEL Crystal
|
27.11.1991
|
CAN
|
22.90
|
|
FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann
|
27.12.1986
|
JAM
|
22.09
|
22.38
|
HENRY-ROBINSON Samantha
|
25.09.1988
|
JAM
|
22.77
|
22.83
|
SIMPSON Sherone
|
12.08.1984
|
JAM
|
22.00
|
22.83
|
SOUMARE Myriam
|
29.10.1986
|
FRA
|
22.32
|
22.56
|
WILLIAMS Charonda
|
27.03.1987
|
USA
|
22.52
|
23.77
|
1500m Men
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL GARNI Mohamed
|
01.07.1992
|
QAT
|
3:34.61
|
4:10.40
|
BIRGEN Bethwell
|
06.08.1988
|
KEN
|
3:31.00
|
3:31.00
|
CASADO Arturo
|
26.01.1983
|
ESP
|
3:32.70
|
3:41.13
|
CHEBOI Collins
|
25.09.1987
|
KEN
|
3:32.08
|
3:32.08
|
CRONJE Johan
|
13.04.1982
|
RSA
|
3:33.63
|
3:38.13
|
GEBREMEDHIN Mekonnen
|
11.10.1988
|
ETH
|
3:31.45
|
3:31.45
|
IGUIDER Abdelaati
|
25.03.1987
|
MAR
|
3:31.47
|
3:33.99
|
KEBENEI Victor Kipchirchir
|
18.08.1988
|
KEN
|
||
KIPLAGAT Silas
|
20.08.1989
|
KEN
|
3:29.27
|
3:29.63
|
KIPROP Asbel
|
30.06.1989
|
KEN
|
3:28.88
|
3:28.88
|
KOMBICH Ismael Kipngetich
|
16.01.1985
|
KEN
|
3:33.31
|
3:38.31
|
KOMEN Daniel Kipchirchir
|
27.11.1984
|
KEN
|
3:29.02
|
3:32.98
|
SEUREI Benson
|
27.03.1988
|
BRN
|
3:31.61
|
3:31.61
|
SOULEIMAN Ayanleh
|
03.12.1992
|
DJI
|
3:30.31
|
3:30.31
|
WOLDE Dawit
|
19.05.1991
|
ETH
|
3:33.82
|
3:33.82
|
WOTE Aman
|
18.04.1984
|
ETH
|
3:35.38
|
3:35.38
|
100m Hurdles Women
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
CRAWFORD Virginia
|
07.09.1983
|
USA
|
12.45
|
12.94
|
HARPER Dawn
|
13.05.1984
|
USA
|
12.37
|
12.62
|
HARRISON Queen
|
10.09.1988
|
USA
|
12.61
|
12.64
|
HOLDEN Latisha
|
29.08.1989
|
USA
|
12.95
|
13.46
|
JONES Lolo
|
05.08.1982
|
USA
|
12.43
|
12.79
|
LEWIS Yvette
|
16.03.1985
|
USA
|
12.76
|
12.90
|
PORTER Tiffany
|
13.11.1987
|
GBR
|
12.56
|
12.94
|
WELLS Kellie
|
16.07.1982
|
USA
|
12.48
|
12.78
|
3000m Steeplechase Women
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
ALEMU Birtukan Fente
|
18.06.1989
|
ETH
|
9:28.27
|
9:54.84
|
ASSEFA Sofia
|
14.11.1987
|
ETH
|
9:09.00
|
9:09.00
|
AYALEW Hiwot
|
06.03.1990
|
ETH
|
9:09.61
|
9:09.61
|
AYANA Almaz
|
21.11.1991
|
ETH
|
9:22.51
|
9:38.62
|
BEKELE Mekdes
|
20.01.1987
|
ETH
|
9:20.23
|
9:37.18
|
CHEMOS Milcah
|
26.02.1986
|
KEN
|
9:07.14
|
9:07.14
|
CHEPKURUI Lydiah
|
23.08.1984
|
KEN
|
9:14.98
|
9:14.98
|
CHEPNGETICH Roseline
|
15.04.1996
|
KEN
|
||
CHEROTICH Fancy
|
10.08.1990
|
KEN
|
9:35.03
|
9:35.03
|
DIRO NEDA Etenesh
|
10.05.1991
|
ETH
|
9:14.07
|
9:14.07
|
GHRIBI Habiba
|
09.04.1984
|
TUN
|
9:08.37
|
9:08.37
|
JELIZAROVA Polina
|
01.05.1989
|
LAT
|
9:27.21
|
9:27.21
|
KIRUI Purity
|
13.08.1991
|
KEN
|
9:35.61
|
9:35.61
|
KRAUSE Gesa Felicitas
|
03.08.1992
|
GER
|
9:23.52
|
9:23.52
|
NYAMBURA Virginia
|
20.07.1993
|
KEN
|
10:24.6h
|
|
NYANGAU Ruth Bosibori
|
02.01.1988
|
KEN
|
9:13.16
|
9:32.81
|
ROTICH Lydia Chebet
|
08.08.1988
|
KEN
|
9:18.03
|
9:31.09
|
100m Men
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
ATKINS Derrick
|
05.01.1984
|
BAH
|
9.91
|
10.24
|
CARTER Nesta
|
10.11.1985
|
JAM
|
9.78
|
10.03
|
COLLINS Kim
|
05.04.1976
|
SKN
|
9.98
|
10.25
|
FRANCIS Samuel
|
27.03.1987
|
QAT
|
9.99
|
10.19
|
GATLIN Justin
|
10.02.1982
|
USA
|
9.79
|
10.06
|
HARVEY Jacques
|
04.05.1989
|
JAM
|
10.08
|
10.17
|
RODGERS Michael
|
24.04.1985
|
USA
|
9.85
|
10.04
|
YOUNG Jason
|
21.03.1991
|
JAM
|
10.06
|
10.21
|
400m Women
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
FELIX Allyson
|
18.11.1985
|
USA
|
49.59
|
49.59
|
GAYOT Marie
|
18.12.1989
|
FRA
|
51.60
|
52.21
|
HASTINGS Natasha
|
23.07.1986
|
USA
|
49.84
|
50.72
|
HYACINTHE Kimberly
|
28.03.1989
|
CAN
|
55.33
|
|
MCCORORY Francena
|
20.10.1988
|
USA
|
50.06
|
51.58
|
MONTSHO Amantle
|
04.07.1983
|
BOT
|
49.54
|
50.14
|
OHURUOGU Christine
|
17.05.1984
|
GBR
|
49.61
|
50.58
|
WILLIAMS Shericka
|
17.09.1985
|
JAM
|
49.32
|
50.34
|
3000m Men
ATHLETE | DATE OF BIRTH | NATION | PB | SB |
---|---|---|---|---|
ADEM Abrar Osman
|
01.01.1994
|
ERI
|
7:40.89
|
7:49.48
|
ALAMIREW Yenew
|
27.05.1990
|
ETH
|
7:27.26
|
7:27.26
|
BARUSEI Geofrey
|
01.01.1994
|
KEN
|
7:52.02
|
7:52.02
|
BIRECH Jairus Kipchoge
|
14.12.1992
|
KEN
|
||
CHOGE Augustine Kiprono
|
21.01.1987
|
KEN
|
7:28.76
|
7:30.42
|
DEMELASH Yigrem
|
28.01.1994
|
ETH
|
||
EDRIS Muktar
|
14.01.1994
|
ETH
|
||
GEBRHIWET Hagos
|
11.05.1994
|
ETH
|
7:45.11
|
|
IBRAHIMOV Hayle
|
18.01.1990
|
AZE
|
7:45.92
|
7:45.92
|
KIRUI Geoffrey
|
16.02.1993
|
KEN
|
||
KOECH Isiah Kiplangat
|
19.12.1993
|
KEN
|
7:30.43
|
7:30.43
|
KORIR Japhet Kipyegon
|
30.06.1993
|
KEN
|
7:40.37
|
|
LAHBABI Aziz
|
03.02.1991
|
MAR
|
7:45.16
|
|
LONGOSIWA Thomas Pkemei
|
14.01.1988
|
KEN
|
7:30.09
|
7:33.68
|
MOUSTAOUI Mohamed
|
02.04.1985
|
MAR
|
7:43.99
|
7:43.99
|
NDIKU Caleb Mwangangi
|
09.10.1992
|
KEN
|
7:30.99
|
7:30.99
|
RONO Vincent
|
01.01.1982
|
KEN
|
7:41.18
|
7:48.36
|
ROP Albert
|
20.12.1994
|
KEN
|
7:35.66
|
7:43.50
|