Results: 2015 Canadian National Cross Country Championships

  • submit to reddit

by LetsRun.com
November 30, 2015

The 2015 Canadian Cross Country Championships were held over the weekend. Results courtesy of SpeedRiverTiming.com appear below.

Senior Women

PlaceNameTeamBib NoTotal Time
1Natasha WodakPRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI64827:13.5
2Rachel HannahUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C66627:16.8
3Rachel CliffVANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS66927:24.1
4Leslie SextonLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL61827:28.0
5Sasha GollishUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C66527:30.1
6Lanni MarchantLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.62027:42.7
7Laura DesjardinsNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C63227:47.2
8Julie-Anne StaehliPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON64627:54.7
9Cleo BoydPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON63727:59.3
10Lisa BrookingUNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB65928:00.3
11Lindsay CarsonATHLETICS YUKON60028:09.3
12Amanda TrueloveLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.62328:15.1
13Carise ThompsonSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD65028:22.1
14Frédérique LatraverseC. A. Université Laval60128:24.2
15Regan YeeLANGLEY MUSTANGS61328:30.2
16Melanie MyrandMcGill Olympic Club62728:31.3
17Danielle ThielLEGACY ATHLETICS61428:31.8
18Erica DigbyVANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS67028:32.6
19Rebecca PietersonLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.62128:33.7
20Colleen WilsonHALIFAST ATHLETICS60528:42.4
21Victoria CoatesPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON63928:45.2
22Claire SumnerU OF C ATHLETICS CLUB65328:49.3
23Mary Claire GeneauUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C66428:51.0
24Alycia ButterworthUNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB66029:00.0
25Brittany TherrienUNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB66129:02.1
26Jullien FlynnMcGill Olympic Club62629:05.5
27Arianne RabyVaudreuil-Dorion67129:14.8
28Clara LangelyPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON64229:20.4
29Madeline McDonaldHARBOUR TRACK61129:28.6
30Stephanie MacNeillHARBOUR TRACK61029:34.1
31Jenn Dowling-MedleyUnattached – Ontario65629:35.9
32Joanie RoyCoureur Nordique60429:40.1
33Anne-Laure MénardLes Vainqueurs61529:40.3
34Julie HambletonHARBOUR TRACK60829:46.4
35Charlotte DunlapPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON64029:54.0
36Sarah MacArthurU OF C ATHLETICS CLUB65130:05.5
37Gabrielle ForanHARBOUR TRACK60630:15.6
38Ashley ComstockUnattached – Ontario65530:19.9
39Emma TallmanLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.62230:27.8
40Isabelle KanzOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.63530:30.1
41Shari BoyleCALGARY INTERNATIONAL60230:36.3
42Marla KeyesLAKEHEAD RUNNING61230:47.9
43Emily HamiltonYHZ Track & Field Club67230:49.1
44Brianna BradleyPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON63830:50.0
45Chelsea MacKinnonHARBOUR TRACK60930:52.7
46Erin O’HigginsPKB64430:54.2
47Lindsay KaryPKB64130:56.6
48Bridget PykeU OF C ATHLETICS CLUB65230:59.1
49Taylor SillsPKB64531:08.9
50Samantha McGuinnessLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL61731:10.2
51Katherine AhokasMuskoka Algonquin Runners62831:14.9
52Alison BarwickMcGill Olympic Club62431:22.7
53Jennifer KehoeONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS63331:30.2
54Eartha WeberUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C66831:54.9
55Sarah KatzUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C66732:19.3
56Deanna KerekesLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL61632:22.0
57Amanda WilkinsPEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD63632:26.6
58Alexa ZarinsUNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA66232:29.5
59Sasha ZarnkeU OF C ATHLETICS CLUB65432:31.1
60Brittany HambletonHARBOUR TRACK60732:38.3
61Amanda DouglassMcGill Olympic Club62532:50.1
62Megan BeverleyCentral Toronto Athletic60333:03.1
63Jessica SheppardMuskoka Algonquin Runners63033:26.4
64Molly SteerPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON64733:42.9
65Julia BrittonOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.63433:59.4
66Amy FrielUnattached – Ontario65734:06.6
67Mary UnsworthMuskoka Algonquin Runners63134:06.7
68Victoria Lefebvre-ChartrandSaint-Laurent Sélect64934:22.1
69Jill GambleUnattached – Ontario65835:39.3
70Tyra DicksonUNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN66336:11.8
71Darla ColesMuskoka Algonquin Runners62937:39.6

Senior Men

PlaceNameTeamBib NoTotal Time
1Ross ProudfootSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD80430:06.9
2Alex GenestZénix de la Mauricie82830:09.8
3Charles Philibert-ThiboutotC. A. Université Laval70630:11.2
4Lucas BruchetPOINT GREY TRACK & FIELD78130:12.7
5Reid CoolsaetSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD79930:16.9
6Kevin TreeNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C76630:17.8
7Ryan CassidyO277030:18.1
8Chris WinterUNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB81830:18.2
9Nicholas FalkUniversity of Windsor Ath82430:18.9
10Evan EsselinkDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS71430:26.5
11Emmanuel BoisvertC. A. Université Laval70230:27.5
12Yves SikubwaboC. A. Université Laval70930:41.6
13Taylor MilneSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD80130:43.8
14Stéphan St-MartinCoureur Nordique71330:51.3
15Sami JibrilNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C76230:53.0
16Jeffrey ArcherPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON77330:53.4
17Pier-Olivier LaflammeCoureur Nordique71230:54.4
18Mike TateUNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA82130:56.7
19Keenan VineyUNATTACHED ALBERTA81730:58.5
20Blair MorganPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON77631:00.4
21Joel DeschiffartNANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK75731:03.4
22Shoayb BascalVICTORIA INTERNATIONAL RU91331:09.6
23Robert WinslowSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD80731:11.1
24Jeremy RaeSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD80531:15.8
25Maxime LapierreC. A. Université Laval70331:16.5
26Alex WilkiePHYSI-KULT KINGSTON77931:20.8
27Matthew McNeilSAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD79431:22.6
28Dany RacineKalenjins73031:23.7
29Kevin BlackneyLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.74431:24.0
30Eric WynandsPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON78031:29.2
31François JarryMcGill Olympic Club75131:29.7
32Derek Van SchepenHARBOUR TRACK72831:30.0
33Colin FewerATHLETICS NORTH-EAST70031:31.2
34Andrew YorkeHamilton Bombers72331:31.4
35Benjamin RaymondDynamique de Laval71731:32.2
36Dominique AulagnonLAKEHEAD RUNNING73231:32.4
37Patrice *labontéLes Vainqueurs98831:32.4
38Ibrahim AhmedNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB76831:33.8
39Christopher DulhantySPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD80031:33.9
40Matthew TravagliniUniversity of Windsor Ath82631:34.0
41Matt JohnsonRunning Room Athletic Clu78831:34.8
42Nicolas MorinC. A. Université Laval70531:35.2
43Justin KentCOASTAL TRACK CLUB71131:37.6
44Evan ElderPOINT GREY TRACK & FIELD78231:39.0
45Graydon SniderHALIFAST ATHLETICS71931:40.9
46Justin DuncanNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C76031:42.9
47Paul RochusHARBOUR TRACK72731:43.7
48Gabriel GhiglioneHARBOUR TRACK72531:43.8
49Declan WhiteLANGLEY MUSTANGS73631:46.9
50Jordan CollisonUniversity of Windsor Ath82331:54.1
51Patrick RouleauC. A. Université Laval70832:01.1
52Samuel VincentBison Athletics Club70132:04.4
53Vincent-Hoa MaiC. A. Université Laval70432:05.2
54Clifford ChildsRUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU78532:06.1
55Maxime LeboeufMcGill Olympic Club75332:08.0
56Nick KondratLAKEHEAD RUNNING73432:11.2
57Jeffrey CostenRunning Room Athletic Clu78632:13.1
58Thomas *kipkosgeiTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB81032:15.3
59Clay PattersonPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON77832:16.0
60Jérémy BriandMcGill Olympic Club74932:17.0
61Michael PesceUniversity of Windsor Ath82532:21.4
62Trevor ZimakLAKEHEAD RUNNING73532:22.5
63Delohnni Nicol-SamuelSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD80232:24.2
64Jordan BieremaHamilton Bombers72132:28.2
65Nicolas WoodSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD80832:29.6
66Kennedy *ronohTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB81232:36.1
67Larry AbbottHamilton Bombers72032:37.2
68Gareth HadfieldCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT71032:38.4
69Matthias MuellerHALIFAST ATHLETICS71832:41.1
70Elliot De LangeLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL74132:42.9
71Ryan Noel-HodgeMcGill Olympic Club75432:47.4
72Robert AsselstinePHYSI-KULT KINGSTON77432:50.0
73Tyler WhiteNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C76732:50.5
74Patrick DeaneLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.74632:53.5
75Andrew NixonSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD80332:55.1
76Graeme LawRUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU78932:56.2
77Gilbert *kiptooTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB81133:00.4
78Chris FitzgibbonMcGill Olympic Club75033:00.7
79Olivier BabineauMcGill Olympic Club74833:01.4
80Grant Handrigan82233:02.5
81Andrew BeardsallHARBOUR TRACK72433:02.5
82Kirk SundtRUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU79233:12.8
83Daniel KellyMcGill Olympic Club75233:13.7
84David FreakeUNATTACHED NEWFOUNDLAND A81933:20.4
85Theo HuntPOINT GREY TRACK & FIELD78333:20.9
86Michael NishiyamaRUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU79033:21.6
87Kenny GroopLAKEHEAD RUNNING73333:24.3
88Esteban ClavijoNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C75933:24.8
89Gavin HathewayUNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA82033:32.0
90Jeremy HickLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.74733:35.2
91Lukas JarronPOINT GREY TRACK & FIELD78433:40.1
92Andrew McCollNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C76433:42.8
93Matt SetlackRUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU79133:46.8
94Eric MacPhersonNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C76333:50.7
95Jason ChoiPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON77533:54.0
96Alex GreenHARBOUR TRACK72634:04.7
97Mathieu LadouceurSherbrooke79834:16.1
98Guillaume DupireLes Vainqueurs98734:19.9
99Andrew CourcheneUnattached – Ontario81534:20.0
100Kenny BeaudetteSherbrooke79634:22.2
101Matt SudaLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL74334:24.1
102David FalkRUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU78734:26.9
103Gerry AngelatosPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON77234:26.9
104Noah FlemingHamilton Bombers72234:28.8
105Christopher CaddeyLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.74534:31.9
106Eric WiebeRUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU79334:35.5
107Philippe GravelSherbrooke79734:51.1
108Nicholas MoseyPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON77734:55.3
109Dylan BrownNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C75834:56.0
110Ali GhadghoniNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C76135:02.4
111Zack JonesDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS71535:07.9
112Christopher ArlidgeMuskoka Algonquin Runners75535:16.1
113Matthew DuschenesLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL73735:23.1
114Robin Richard-CampeauKalenjins73135:45.0
115Bruce RaymerTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB81335:51.7
116Cameron BardwellU OF C ATHLETICS CLUB81436:08.5
117Bill PetrcichUnattached – Ontario81636:10.3
118Jon *lodgeUNATTACHED NEWFOUNDLAND A82936:15.7
119Matthew RoachNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C76536:48.5
120Josh StevensMuskoka Algonquin Runners75637:53.1

 

Youth Girls

PlaceNameTeamBib NoTotal Time
1Brogan MacDougallPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON113613:53.8
2Catherine BeaucheminC. A. Université Laval101313:54.2
3Jocelyn ChauUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C117313:57.3
4Cameron OrmondNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C110814:01.6
5Christine LaurieLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL107914:16.7
6Jordan WestonOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.112914:23.2
7Delainey JohnsonWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI118914:29.1
8Glynis SimVERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS118414:30.8
9Taryn O’NeillOKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB112414:32.3
10Olivia WillettUNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB116814:42.7
11Madeleine Smart-ReedETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C105214:43.3
12Keili ShepherdOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.112714:43.4
13Remy CattellCentral Toronto Athletic102114:46.6
14Haley WalkerUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C117714:47.4
15Erin ValgardsonWinnipeg Optimist Athleti119514:49.2
16Alyssa MousseauNANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK110314:50.1
17Hanna JohnstonLAKEHEAD RUNNING107514:50.4
18Marick ThibaultCoriaces103214:50.4
19Madelyn HustonGOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS105514:52.0
20Solstice SalibaDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS103914:52.9
21Savanna JordanCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT101914:54.1
22Maya HannaganWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI118714:57.3
23Juliette DaviesLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL107714:57.9
24Chloe WalkerWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI119214:59.8
25Kansas MacKayDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS103815:00.1
26Mackenzie MorganLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL108115:00.2
27Lily TuckGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN106415:01.9
28Madison BurnhamWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI118515:02.6
29Mikaela LuckiETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C105015:04.2
30Marie-Lyssa LafontaineSaint-Laurent Sélect114615:08.2
31Sophie WarrenLES COUREURS DE BOIS108515:10.0
32Emily-Rose BostonNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C110415:10.8
33Stefanie ParsonsUnattached – Ontario116515:10.9
34Sydney CollinsLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL107615:12.1
35Maggie McClureYHZ Track & Field Club119615:12.1
36Natali RobinsonCentral Toronto Athletic102915:12.2
37Jade WatsonUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C117815:14.6
38Shayna UhrynUNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN117015:15.4
39Jamie HennesseyGOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS105415:16.3
40Paige SandwellNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C111015:16.5
41Aurora RyndaUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C117515:17.3
42Laura ParkinsonLONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE108715:18.3
43Lynnsey CopatWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI118615:18.5
44Jenni DwyerCentral Toronto Athletic102215:18.7
45Emma SteeleMAC TRACK110015:18.7
46Hannah FrazerDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS103715:19.8
47Aly WhiteCentral Toronto Athletic103115:19.9
48Julia GreerVANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS117915:20.5
49Delainey MrkobradaNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C110715:21.2
50Jasmine FeddemaUNATTACHED ALBERTA116715:21.9
51Anastasia AlexeefETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C104915:22.7
52Kayla McGowanNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB111615:24.3
53Hannah RussellGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN106315:24.5
54Katie ChehowyCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT101415:27.8
55Emma HarrisUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C117415:28.2
56Laurie CusteauEnergie104715:29.1
57Pascale GendronTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB115815:29.6
58Chloe HewittHAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB107015:30.1
59Sarah KrombergNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C110515:31.4
60Jasmina BrarDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS103515:32.7
61Geneviève PaquinSaint-Laurent Sélect114815:34.2
62Amélie ProvencherSherbrooke114915:34.9
63Madison GreigSOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F115415:35.3
64Charlotte WoodSOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F115515:35.6
65Justine GlassSOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F115315:35.9
66Nicola MartinJakours107415:36.5
67Parker HopkinsCentral Toronto Athletic102415:36.6
68Martina TaitLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.109615:37.0
69Hannah GoodjohnGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN106015:37.6
70Jenevieve ScobbieNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C111115:37.9
71Shaniah HogmanCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT101715:38.2
72Mollie Soroczan-WrightOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.112815:38.2
73Avery GoertzNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB111315:38.7
74Haley EsauNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB111215:38.8
75Laurianne LépineSaint-Laurent Sélect114715:40.0
76Madison MittenNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C110615:41.7
77Fiona AmosCentral Toronto Athletic102015:43.4
78Paige KobeLongboat Roadrunners109915:43.7
79Bridget BallUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C98415:44.0
80Renelle BriggsDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS103615:44.1
81Lily MeekBROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C100915:44.5
82Dana EarhartLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.109415:47.2
83Clare O’SheaCentral Toronto Athletic B102715:47.6
84Annie VieiraDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS104115:48.6
85Ally OuldsWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI119015:48.6
86Sarah NolanBlue Devils Athletics Clu100415:49.2
87Jackie QuesnelPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON113715:49.4
88Ava HealyCentral Toronto Athletic B102315:50.3
89Emma KerrCentral Toronto Athletic B102515:50.9
90Megan NortonNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB111915:51.3
91Jillian StewartRED DEER TITANS113815:52.6
92Jenna ClayworthGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN105715:54.4
93Anna CarruthersSOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F115115:55.2
94Ann-Sophie BeaucheminC. A. Université Laval101215:55.8
95Cassidy PhillipsNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C110915:56.7
96Brooke LappierrePHYSI-KULT KINGSTON113515:57.6
97Marianne HouleEnergie104815:58.7
98Ireland RobertsonCentral Toronto Athletic B102815:59.8
99Madelynn MeekBROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C101016:00.7
100Denbeigh WhitmarshGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN106616:01.9
101Stephanie KnowlesSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD115616:02.1
102Ann-Sophie ChalifouxSaint-Laurent Sélect114516:02.2
103Holly HicksWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI118816:02.4
104Brittany AllertonPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON113416:04.1
105Laura CarltonSOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F115016:05.0
106Corrina FowlowCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT101616:05.8
107Anna TurnerCentral Toronto Athletic B103016:07.0
108Lindsay TrambleETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C105316:07.9
109Andreea Cristin TanaseCRA Panthères103316:08.7
110Emily HurasLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL107816:09.4
111Claire FiorettiCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT101516:11.3
112Corrin KuzemchukDryden Athletics103416:12.0
113Camille DumontVaudreuil-Dorion118116:12.5
114Edna DarBlue Devils Athletics Clu100216:12.9
115Emma WinnitoyGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN106816:13.3
116Rachel LangelaanHAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB107216:14.3
117Vanessa CotterGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN105816:17.7
118Elizabeth LaurieLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL108016:18.3
119Eily Rauliuk-DunnLES COUREURS DE BOIS108316:20.2
120Megan CruickshankNORTH BAY LEGION112116:22.6
121Julianna ManserraCentral Toronto Athletic B102616:22.7
122Jasmine BuckridgeHAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB106916:23.2
123Justine ZarownyUNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN117116:24.7
124Sierra SutherlandWinnipeg Optimist Athleti119416:27.2
125Katarina MayerETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C105116:27.9
126Olivia RousselTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB116116:29.2
127Emily AshbyLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.109316:29.3
128Audrey ThébergeRive-Sud114416:29.4
129Georgia Waller310 RUNNING100116:31.4
130Paulina SergneseNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB112016:31.8
131Sarah MillnsWinnipeg Optimist Athleti119316:33.3
132Bailey MilosLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.109516:33.6
133Madisen LambertUnattached-Manitoba116916:33.9
134Laura IrelandGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN106116:34.0
135Erin HanselNORTH BAY LEGION112216:37.1
136Jenna RossiOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.112616:38.5
137Alexandra DevriesBRANTFORD T.F.C.100616:41.5
138Mya VialvaDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS104016:43.1
139Samantha MacDonaldBlue Devils Athletics Clu100316:43.3
140Nicole TammingLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.109716:43.6
141Rachel SteevesBlue Devils Athletics Clu100516:43.8
142Avery EvansGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN105916:46.8
143Taylor AndersonGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN105616:47.2
144Mikayla HewittHAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB107116:47.6
145Rebecca JohnCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT101816:48.6
146Kirsten CartwrightSOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F115216:49.3
147Sarah ThackerayPETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK113216:49.7
148Elise HicksEast Northumberland Track104416:50.0
149Sarah HickeyTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB115916:51.3
150Gillian WebsterPETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK113316:54.2
151Tori HendriksNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB111416:56.2
152Hayley McMillanNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB111716:57.6
153Lucy StraszynskiTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB116216:57.7
154Erin AdamLES COUREURS DE BOIS108216:58.6
155Holly TetzlaffEast Northumberland Track104616:58.8
156Ida MesfinNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB111816:59.0
157Annika WongTrack East116317:01.0
158Heather SheldonSS ATHLETICS115717:01.5
159Nadine OsmanLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL109117:08.9
160Madison SmrtkaMuskoka Algonquin Runners110217:09.3
161Emilie TremblayLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.109817:15.1
162Andréane LalondeRive-Sud114017:18.3
163Myriam PoirierRive-Sud114217:19.8
164Enya SchroederLES COUREURS DE BOIS108417:22.7
165Coleen O’NeillPETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK113117:24.2
166Paige RoszakUnattached – Ontario116617:24.5
167Brittany BrownBROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C100717:25.0
168Alyssa RandallNORTH BAY LEGION112317:25.6
169Ariane BrenkoRive-Sud113917:27.1
170Chloé LambertVaudreuil-Dorion118217:27.5
171Jenna WhitneyGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN106717:29.8
172Rose NadjiwanUnattached – Ontario116417:35.7
173Zoe SawchukWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI119117:37.3
174Marie-Jeanne MorinRive-Sud114117:42.4
175Corrine SchonewilleBROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C101117:44.4
176Abbey CooperEast Northumberland Track104217:53.6
177Shannon MarshallMuskoka Algonquin Runners110117:58.0
178Gabriella MorinVaudreuil-Dorion118317:59.9
179Breanne BonterLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL108918:00.9
180Shannon PorterGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN106218:21.5
181Alexann D’AvignonVaudreuil-Dorion118018:22.6
182Miriam Murtha-AndersonEast Northumberland Track104518:23.0
183Rebecca MesburisTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB116018:24.2
184Martina CooperEast Northumberland Track104318:29.0
185Hannah HeschNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB111518:41.2
186Gracie HenricksLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL109018:45.9
187Keira CameronBROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C100819:14.8
188Adah BeckYORK UNIVERSITY TRACK & F119720:09.4
189Unknown Partic. 9229222:21:01.4

Youth Boys

PlaceNameTeamBib NoTotal Time
1Jonathan StoppaLES COUREURS DE BOIS136819:14.1
2Thomas NobbsVANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB147819:14.2
3Andrew ShepherdLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL136219:14.4
4Braydon ClarkeSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD145019:15.2
5Thomas WitkowiczDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS133319:23.2
6Jonathan DesouzaNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C139619:26.3
7Sean BergmanOKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB141019:33.1
8Cameron DeanDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS132819:33.7
9Max TurekDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS133219:33.8
10Chet GoerzenOKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB141119:34.4
11Jean-Simon DesgagnésC. A. Université Laval131119:35.6
12Joshua DesouzaNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C139719:35.9
13Ibrahim KedirPHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC.142619:36.4
14Michael MilicVANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS147919:39.8
15Jordan MacIntoshLAKEHEAD RUNNING135119:42.9
16David PoloniSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD145519:44.3
17Zachary PelletierRive-Sud143619:47.2
18Rhys KramerCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT131519:47.9
19Derek PattersonLAKEHEAD RUNNING135219:48.2
20Brad SheelerLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.138519:49.1
21Sam SeshadriRIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRAC143019:49.9
22Isaiah FrielinkSOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F144419:51.2
23Frédéric BlanchetteZénix de la Mauricie148319:53.5
24Nicholas MotaNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C140019:55.4
25Kieran LumbUNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB147120:00.0
26Ben LangETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C134320:00.7
27Tyler DozziPRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI142820:03.5
28Jack StanleyPRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI142920:03.5
29Adam BridgerDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS132620:04.1
30Matthew CourtenaySOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F144320:05.1
31Jonathan RiouxOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.141920:08.9
32Marcus KempLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL136020:11.1
33Gustav FinleyPETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK142420:11.5
34Brendan CostelloTRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB145920:13.1
35Gavin HughesSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD145320:16.9
36Jacob BensonUnattached-Manitoba147220:17.3
37Brock DebaNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB140320:17.5
38Alexander HowellsU OF C ATHLETICS CLUB146420:19.2
39Peter MinbashianETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C134520:22.5
40Mitchell HeyinkLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.138220:24.2
41Brendan SimoneUniversity of Windsor Ath147720:24.4
42Nic RobertsOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.142020:24.4
43Alex RossPETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK142520:24.4
44Antoine Bélanger RannouCirrus de l’Outaouais132420:24.9
45Sandy FreelandLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL135920:24.9
46Najib El AndaloussiVaudreuil-Dorion148020:25.5
47Nicolas TralliCentral Toronto Athletic132320:26.6
48Cole HannamSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD145220:28.3
49Joey HardyLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL137620:29.4
50Zachary Matthew FrangosSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD145120:29.8
51Luke Jaciw-ZurakowskyDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS133020:29.9
52Shawn ScullionRive-Sud143820:30.3
53Matthew BridgerDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS132720:33.0
54Joshua KozeljCOQUITLAM CHEETAHS132520:33.1
55Tyler JonesUniversity of Windsor Ath147520:34.2
56Karl BelleyRive-Sud143120:34.4
57Gavin SmithNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB140520:34.8
58Dylan AlickMISSISSAUGA T.F.C.138820:35.0
59Matt TalbotLONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE137520:36.0
60William StewartLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL137920:37.8
61Logan MartineauNIAGARA REGIONAL ATHLETIC140620:38.2
62Andrew BrownEast Northumberland Track133520:39.2
63Kevin RobertsonLachine135020:39.4
64Marcel ScheeleLONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE137420:40.5
65Mackenzie RoachEast Northumberland Track133920:40.6
66Liam MurrayCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT131620:41.7
67Nicholas AdamsPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON142720:43.1
68Andre Alie-LamarcheOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.141320:44.2
69Eric MorrisLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL136120:44.9
70Gregory Lopez-BondiETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C134420:45.0
71James Cromack310 RUNNING130020:47.6
72Adam ArmstrongLakeshore Athletic Club135320:49.0
73Justin AttfieldLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.138120:49.3
74John DuffyETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C134020:50.3
75Andrew SouthardDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS133120:50.5
76Alex HoernerCentral Toronto Athletic131820:51.9
77Caleb MainSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD145420:53.7
78Ryan TyrrellSOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F144920:56.1
79Stephan MatrakchineUnattached – Ontario146620:56.7
80Levi MoultonPEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD142320:57.4
81Graiden MaynardEast Northumberland Track133720:58.7
82John FishLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL135820:59.7
83Drew HornerLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.138321:02.5
84Paul RobinsonETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C134621:04.6
85Cade KochalsCentral Toronto Athletic131921:08.1
86Ethan LoucksSOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F144621:08.2
87Brendan McCarthyUniversity of Windsor Ath147621:12.9
88Matthew HickeyOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.141721:12.9
89Landon LeoneSOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F144521:14.9
90Justin KpiebewiengETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C134221:16.8
91Jackson BernardBlue Devils Athletics Clu130121:19.2
92Aaron AhlCALGARY SPARTANS131221:20.0
93Mitchell MironUnattached – Ontario146721:21.6
94Matt FongDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS132921:22.6
95Sam *nusselderMeaford Coyotes Track Clu138721:24.4
96Justin GraenertNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C139821:24.9
97Akshar PatelUnattached – Ontario146921:25.8
98Erik PetersenSASKATOON TF CLUB144021:27.1
99Tristin RoweBlue Devils Athletics Clu130421:27.6
100Jonah BrownCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT131321:27.7
101Julien Perreault-RobergeLes Vainqueurs98921:28.5
102Lucas ZanettiBROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C131021:28.6
103Maurice GraenertNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C139921:30.5
104Léo WormserLes Vainqueurs99021:31.2
105Trevone ZoysaBRANTFORD T.F.C.130521:32.3
106Austin KpiebewiengETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C134121:32.3
107Jacob YeomansLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL138021:32.4
108Mathieu DuperronWest Island T. C.148121:32.6
109Peter QuigleySOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F144821:33.3
110Benjamin LeeLES COUREURS DE BOIS136521:33.7
111Brady EslerLONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE137321:34.9
112Michael PetersenCentral Toronto Athletic132121:35.6
113Thomas SavilleOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.142221:35.8
114Brandon SellersUnattached – Ontario147021:35.9
115Spencer GiddingsOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.141621:39.2
116Andrew BryantonLES COUREURS DE BOIS136421:40.4
117Derian FreeNIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB140421:43.3
118Dakota McAvoySOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F144721:44.4
119Adrian FournierOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.141521:44.9
120Thomas GrabherOCEANSIDE TRACK & FIELD C140921:45.6
121Connor RimkeyLakeshore Athletic Club135421:47.2
122Curtis RimkeyLakeshore Athletic Club135521:47.3
123Cameron CiraMuskoka Algonquin Runners139021:47.3
124Henry ThomasLES COUREURS DE BOIS136921:47.6
125Nicolas PedersenBROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C130721:48.6
126Tyrone TraherLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.138621:49.7
127Stephen RobinsonLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL137721:51.7
128Ronald RoutNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C140121:51.8
129Christophe GuévinRive-Sud143221:54.5
130Evan WildmanCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT131721:55.9
131Joe MarkCentral Toronto Athletic132021:56.3
132Cole BondEast Northumberland Track133421:56.8
133Ryan KortRUNNERS EDGE TRACK CLUB143921:58.0
134Gabriel SamsonRive-Sud143722:02.2
135Liam RivardCentral Toronto Athletic132222:03.5
136Matthew KoropatwaETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C98322:03.6
137Liam CrocketNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C139522:03.9
138Devon PegrumBROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C130822:04.0
139Aiden Mallany-StanleyBlue Devils Athletics Clu130322:05.0
140Matthew FormanU OF C ATHLETICS CLUB146322:05.1
141Bradley ShepherdLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL136322:06.2
142Cole DunlopCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT131422:06.9
143Graham ShearingMuskoka Algonquin Runners139422:08.8
144Joshua TillsonTRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB146222:09.5
145Gavin WestbrookMOTLEY CREW138922:09.9
146Charles OsborneLES COUREURS DE BOIS136622:11.5
147Tj McBrideYORKTON LEGION TRACK148222:13.1
148Michael ThielEXCEL ATHLETIKA134722:16.1
149Ethan SheppardTRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB146122:18.5
150Liam McGrathOkanagan Running Club141222:19.5
151Abraham SamsonOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.142122:20.0
152Luke MaiorinoISLANDERS TRACK AND FIELD134922:26.0
153Colin PorterBROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C130922:28.8
154Alexander RoyallU OF C ATHLETICS CLUB146522:29.1
155Hunter McIlmurrayLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.138422:32.3
156Arthur ThebaudTrack East145822:33.7
157Zachary LachanceRive-Sud143322:40.8
158Nathan DrouillardUniversity of Windsor Ath147422:42.7
159Keon WallingfordNORTH BAY LEGION140822:44.5
160Jake SmithSS ATHLETICS145622:48.0
161Gabriel StruharSASKATOON TF CLUB144122:48.4
162Nick RomanowUNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN147322:52.2
163Adam SaalLES COUREURS DE BOIS136722:53.2
164Graeme FergusonOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.141423:00.3
165William PayetteRive-Sud143523:03.6
166Bradly SmithNORTH BAY LEGION140723:07.2
167Garret HaynesEast Northumberland Track133623:13.7
168Connor JermynTRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB146023:23.7
169Aaron VeenstraLakeshore Athletic Club135623:27.7
170Zachary PinheiroMuskoka Algonquin Runners139223:32.4
171Mitchell PatersonEast Northumberland Track133823:36.4
172Zachary ColquhounLONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE137223:40.5
173Zach StaffellLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL137823:43.6
174Emmanuel WaniSASKATOON TF CLUB144223:45.9
175Marton PandyUnattached – Ontario146823:49.5
176Griffin AndersonGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN134824:08.0
177Nathan JohnstoneMuskoka Algonquin Runners139124:15.3
178Ryan PrattMuskoka Algonquin Runners139324:16.3
179Holton LeoOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.141824:54.9
180Vincent LegaultRive-Sud143425:07.3
181Ryan MaxwelBROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C130628:06.2
182Jonathan JarvisTrack East145728:09.8

Community 2.5

PlaceNameTeamBib NoTotal Time
1Kara Fitzgerald90310:14.5
2Andy Fitzgerald91010:14.7
3Holly MacKayDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS90110:33.9
4Emma JarvisTrack East90510:41.9
5Rachel TurnerDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS90211:02.5
6Will Noble-Duphney91611:22.1
7Garret Hopkins90912:28.4
8Muriel LovshinTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB90413:15.4
9Jacob Pozin91113:18.1
10Brianna Lovshin90813:36.9
11Casey Kidson90714:06.3
12Reese Cowan90617:27.6

Community 5k

PlaceNameTeamBib NoTotal Time
1Felix Lafontant96216:57.2
2Hugh Langley91917:17.0
3Craig BurrellDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS94917:46.4
4Jack Smith98118:04.5
5Unknown Partic. 92192118:25.7
6Sam FrottenDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS95118:37.3
7Vincent Rousseau-Emond95718:39.2
8Korbett CatorLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL95918:46.2
9Patrick DeanDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS95018:51.2
10Mitchell MowbrayLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL96018:53.3
11Cory Currie91418:59.4
12Stephen O’Meara95519:00.6
13Connor BlackDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS94819:01.0
14Dallas Stacey98219:13.5
15Avery Ling97219:28.3
16Sebastian Scott98019:29.8
17Mark-Élie BoucherKalenjins95319:49.7
18Stuart Lupenette97419:59.2
19Colin MacDougall91220:01.0
20Unknown Partic. 91791720:13.2
21Dakota Poulter93320:18.8
22Alyssa Bedard93620:19.5
23Alyshia Alkerton93520:25.2
24Sarah TurnerDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS92520:38.5
25Ryan Dorsey97020:57.3
26Benjamin AlvarezLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL95821:11.4
27Unknown Partic. 92392321:34.1
28Devon Boyne96521:39.3
29Tim Rosillo97821:43.8
30Megan Kiley93821:49.4
31Darryl Lupenette97322:06.2
32Liam Cowan96922:12.5
33Scott Jarvis97122:43.4
34Kennedy BourqueLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL92922:46.9
35Catherine Bell93122:55.9
36Susan McClure93922:58.0
37Nel Vandermeer94423:05.0
38Reid Hopkins95623:10.3
39James Scobbie97923:26.0
40Unknown Partic. 99199123:27.3
41Serge NadeauKalenjins95423:32.6
42Connor Cowan96823:35.3
43Brian LovshinTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB96424:22.0
44Nolan McReelis97624:58.5
45Mackenzie AnnisLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL92825:01.0
46Kathleen Dorsey93725:01.8
47Michael Ferguson96325:08.2
48Lia Ferguson93025:08.3
49Unknown Partic. 92092025:16.2
50Talia Shafir94125:41.6
51Molly Patrick92725:43.6
52Lana MarjamaTrack East93426:10.9
53Harry Brastianos96626:49.5
54Unknown Partic. 99299226:52.1
55Sharon Bell93227:28.7
56Unknown Partic. 91891827:55.3
57Lisa Ellison91528:16.7
58Gary Rush95229:56.6
59Georgia Smith94330:56.9
60Shawna Sheldon94231:13.5

Masters 8k

PlaceNameTeamBib NoTotal Time
1Craig OdermattPRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI54527:25.1
2Derek HackshawNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C51427:33.6
3Predrag MladenovicUnattached – Ontario55727:40.2
4Stanley JangVANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS57327:50.9
5Dave TepperNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C51927:51.3
6Claude GilbertC. A. Université Laval45228:07.0
7Pascal RenardONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS53028:09.1
8Troy CoxMuskoka Algonquin Runners50128:12.4
9Kenneth WongLongboat Roadrunners49528:13.4
10Geoff PeatNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C51828:20.3
11Laszlo OroszUnattached – Ontario56028:29.1
12Colin DignumPRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI54428:39.1
13Rodney LoeppkyPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON54228:46.7
14Jim SeedsLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL53128:47.3
15Norman TinkhamGOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS46228:59.0
16Chris WatsonMuskoka Algonquin Runners50729:06.6
17Daniel FioriniNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C51129:22.7
18Jamie LabrosseLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL47429:24.9
19Anthony FranchiniMcGill Olympic Club49829:25.3
20Lawrence WarrinerONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS53229:33.9
21Jack CookFast Trax Run & Ski Club46129:35.8
22David MooreUnattached – Ontario55829:37.7
23Andrew JonesLONDON PACERS47929:41.1
24Nick AllenUnattached – Ontario55429:42.5
25Darryl HurasLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL47329:43.4
26Jeremy WalshLONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL48329:44.2
27Mark SinnigeMuskoka Algonquin Runners50629:45.4
28Tim GillespieONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS52529:46.5
29Pierre MikhailMuskoka Algonquin Runners50529:49.4
30Bill WellsUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C57229:55.9
31Kip SigsworthLAKEHEAD RUNNING47229:59.8
32Dave McMahonCirrus de l’Outaouais92430:01.5
33Jeff SeabyIron Stride46930:03.4
34Michael MuellerONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS52830:05.9
35Adrian BecklumbOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.52030:13.7
36Raymond MendozaUnattached – Ontario55630:14.8
37Tom SawyerLAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL47530:15.5
38Randy ZabukovecIron Stride47130:21.1
39Sarah NagyNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C42030:30.1
40Bob McGrawPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON52630:30.4
41Marc MolgatCirrus de l’Outaouais45730:32.0
42Patrick MacKenzieCirrus de l’Outaouais45530:34.8
43Justin PozinXSNRG Running Club57630:41.6
44Jeff LapierrePHYSI-KULT KINGSTON54130:44.8
45Michael SherarUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C57830:53.8
46Paula WiltseONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS43030:55.6
47Kevin KornelsenIndépendant46530:56.7
48Gary ThielUNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN56331:06.9
49Donna Mae RobinsUnattached – Ontario44231:07.2
50Yves FilionPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON54031:10.9
51Vince FrielNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C51331:14.2
52Hassan ZaghryA.T.P athlétisme45031:19.8
53Dave KaryOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.53531:20.4
54Bill CunliffeDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS45931:22.0
55Lucas WilsonLongboat Roadrunners49431:29.3
56Jean-Francois FillionCirrus de l’Outaouais45431:31.9
57Robert MuirOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.53631:33.0
58John ClarkeEast Toronto Striders46031:38.6
59Nicholas JardelezaXSNRG Running Club57531:41.2
60Robert MadejLongboat Roadrunners49031:43.0
61Winny TonuiTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB44032:01.8
62Chris DeighanNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C51032:03.3
63Seanna RobinsonPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON43732:03.8
64Daniel BaouyaUNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN56232:06.4
65Julia ThomasPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON43832:12.3
66Jianping XuHARBOUR TRACK46332:15.8
67Steven BlosteinPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON53932:16.4
68Kevin HooperMeaford Coyotes Track Clu50032:19.2
69Carrie ByerNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C41732:24.4
70Malcolm BalkMcGill Olympic Club49732:27.5
71Tony MarraMuskoka Algonquin Runners50432:30.8
72Liz MaguireRunning Room Athletic Clu43932:31.5
73Lowell GreibMuskoka Algonquin Runners50232:37.0
74John EllisCentral Toronto Athletic45332:39.7
75Harold WalkerIron Stride47032:40.7
76Dougal BaleIron Stride46732:41.4
77Robert BlairNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C50932:47.9
78Tricia BachmanUnattached – Ontario44132:50.2
79Simon ShearmanOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.53732:52.9
80Michelle ClarkeLongboat Roadrunners40632:53.9
81Elaine MotaNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C41932:55.8
82Suzanne Garrett KerrPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON43532:56.1
83James FreemantleNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C51232:56.6
84Michael SeckerRUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU54832:59.6
85Bob HolmesRUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU54633:11.7
86Michael MoranLongboat Roadrunners49133:20.1
87Glenn DuncanONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS52333:22.4
88John MacMillanLongboat Roadrunners48933:23.1
89Scott FauldsOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.53433:24.5
90Darcie MontgomeryHERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC40333:25.9
91Jeff OrchardLONDON PACERS48133:34.9
92Peter GordonUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C56833:44.0
93Scott PegrumONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS52933:44.3
94James WallaceUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C57133:56.5
95Jennifer NicholsonMuskoka Algonquin Runners41333:58.7
96Grant WilliamsMB Performance49634:04.0
97Walter FaionUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C52434:04.3
98Audrey GilesPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON43634:10.8
99Ian McGrathYHZ Track & Field Club57734:12.6
100Bill BishopONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS52134:18.4
PlaceNameTeamBib NoTotal Time
101Robert HanksLongboat Roadrunners48634:20.7
102Clive MorganPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON54334:26.7
103Jon *andersonUnattached – Ontario55334:34.7
104Corinne IsselOCEAN ATHLETICS42234:39.0
105Janet WynandsBROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C40034:44.5
106Dave JohnstoneMuskoka Algonquin Runners50334:49.7
107Les LandsbergerMcGill Olympic Club49935:02.7
108Bob KnuckeyNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C51635:06.6
109Ted PagetNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C51735:08.9
110Clifford RussellRUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU54735:15.6
111Jim RawlingLongboat Roadrunners49235:19.7
112Richard BaileyLongboat Roadrunners48435:46.2
113Joanne ArmstrongPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON43435:50.5
114Dawn HamelONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS42535:52.0
115Trevor KobeLongboat Roadrunners48735:56.8
116Cora YinONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS43136:06.7
117Jill DelaneUNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB44536:14.4
118Greg KingUnattached – Ontario55536:32.5
119Robert CampbellLONDON PACERS47636:39.1
120Rita BotelhoUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C44736:44.9
121Heather OsticONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS42736:58.3
122Mike McGrathUNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB56137:11.9
123Lise MelocheCirrus de l’Outaouais98537:28.6
124Tina SteeleMuskoka Algonquin Runners41537:29.7
125Michel GingrasSaint-Jean Olympique54937:33.9
126Kevin GarlickLONDON PACERS47837:40.5
127Lia KutzscherMuskoka Algonquin Runners41237:42.3
128Jean FergusonOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.43337:57.0
129Nathalie Dupuis-DésormeauxONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS42438:19.8
130Wayne CheeUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C56538:26.9
131Beth LebedykMackatak41038:29.4
132Tom MorrisONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS52738:33.6
133Murray HaleNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C51538:49.9
134Morrison ReidLONDON PACERS48239:08.0
135James WhippONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS53339:10.2
136Nancy EdsonMuskoka Algonquin Runners41139:12.2
137Rachel TalbotONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS42839:16.4
138Anke GraenertNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C41839:26.3
139Vern ChristensenUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C56639:29.3
140Kim Russel-BrooksMuskoka Algonquin Runners41439:31.9
141Diane PomerleauKalenjins40539:43.5
142Calvin LittleWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI57439:44.6
143Clara NorthcottUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C44840:04.1
144Jon ComerfordUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C56740:04.8
145Joy *kramarichUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C42340:06.3
146Ashley AimoneMackatak40940:28.6
147Aura ReynosoNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C42140:31.9
148Michael WhitingIndépendant46641:09.8
149Corinne KrezonoskiONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS42641:33.3
150Bert De VriesLongboat Roadrunners48541:42.7
151Bernard LachanceSaint-Jean Olympique55041:44.0
152Sandra TamLongboat Roadrunners40742:01.3
153Robert MooreTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB55242:12.7
154Vivian WelchIndépendant40443:05.6
155Dawn BalmerUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C44643:07.5
156Chuck EdwardsLONDON PACERS47743:16.3
157Nancy WellsLongboat Roadrunners40843:38.1
158Gaétan BretonSherbrooke55144:00.7
159Eric MagniLONDON PACERS48044:13.2
160Tannis WettlauferMuskoka Algonquin Runners41645:35.4
161Gary McColemanUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C56946:34.2
162Brigitte ZirgerONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS43250:53.7
163Hylke Van Der WalUNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN56454:53.8
164Bob WildMuskoka Algonquin Runners50859:28.0
165Richard AscoughPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON5382:32:04.6

Junior Women

PlaceNameTeamBib NoTotal Time
1Hannah BennisonOKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB14420:29.7
2Madeleine GhazarianSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD16020:50.6
3Christiane KonstantopoulosUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C17421:01.9
4Jennie Baragar-PetrashWinnipeg Optimist Athleti18121:12.0
5Branna MacDougallPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON15121:23.7
6Christina SevsekSOUTH FRASER TRACK & FIEL15721:35.1
7Hiley DobbsDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS11621:38.9
8Mirelle MartensWOLVES ATHLETICS CLUB18221:40.4
9Sarah WismerSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD16421:44.2
10Danielle JossinetDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS11821:47.7
11Aurélie Dubé-LavoieLavironde13221:49.1
12Jessy LacourseKalenjins13021:59.7
13Sevanne GhazarianSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD16122:00.0
14Chloe HeglandUVIC TRACK CLUB17822:03.7
15Kylee RaftisCentral Toronto Athletic10922:05.6
16Martha MacDonaldUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C17522:06.8
17Karlie JanesUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C17222:11.8
18Lucia StaffordUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C17622:12.0
19Aurilla WilsonQUEEN CITY STRIDERS TRACK15222:13.2
20Caroline LampardCentral Toronto Athletic10822:21.1
21Mackenzie CameronSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD15922:23.0
22Julie SevsekSOUTH FRASER TRACK & FIEL15822:23.4
23Stephanie JohnstonBRANTFORD T.F.C.10222:27.3
24Katherine MarshallUnattached – Ontario16722:29.0
25Sylvia RussellDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS12022:30.3
26Hannah LeggattMAC TRACK13622:32.2
27Emily WesselingSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD16322:37.6
28Miranda ThompsonCentral Toronto Athletic11122:41.4
29Lauren CrawleyDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS11522:45.6
30Natalie VerschoorBRANTFORD T.F.C.10322:46.3
31Jenaya PynnNANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK14022:54.3
32Katelyn MurphyDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS11922:56.0
33Daniella WasielewskiMAC TRACK13722:59.1
34Chelsea ViselliUniversity of Windsor Ath17722:59.8
35Addy TownsendUNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB16923:01.6
36Kloé Gervais-PépinKalenjins12923:01.8
37Jade BérubéEnergie12123:02.3
38Melina KuerschnerMAC TRACK13523:07.7
39Carissa GobbiGUELPH TRACK & FIELD CLUB12623:08.5
40Gillian FlemingDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS11723:11.1
41Emma EdmondsHALIFAST ATHLETICS12723:12.6
42Arden BurrowsUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C17023:14.5
43Madeleine SumnerCALGARY INTERNATIONAL10523:14.6
44Laura DickinsonATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH10123:15.9
45Christiana AgustinPHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC.14723:19.7
46Francesca MaltaisSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD16223:25.8
47Lara BédardSaint-Laurent Sélect15423:28.0
48Lauren LoccoHARBOUR TRACK12823:29.9
49Julia KearleyGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN12423:36.0
50Celine MarksRive-Sud15323:45.3
51Marie-Anne MichelSaint-Laurent Sélect15523:48.7
52Beatrice CigagnaPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON14923:49.0
53Kate StewartCentral Toronto Athletic11023:52.9
54Marin ScottenTrack East16523:54.6
55Somerset JarvisUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C17323:58.3
56Allison AndersonCentral Toronto Athletic10623:59.9
57Amanda BullDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS11424:04.4
58Dafné Théroux-IzquierdoC. A. Université Laval10424:10.0
59Kennedy ThomsonMonte Cristo Track Club13924:12.0
60Danae KeddieMAC TRACK13424:21.6
61Emily CohenCentral Toronto Athletic10724:22.9
62Andie WoodDryden Athletics11324:25.4
63Noémie St-LaurentKalenjins13124:30.7
64Sarah LawPETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK14624:32.3
65Felicity HikMAC TRACK13324:34.5
66Sophie PereiraUnattached – Ontario16824:41.5
67Lauren NegrazisGREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN12524:44.9
68Laura ParkNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C14124:54.0
69Mary ColeUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C17124:54.4
70Camille NormandinSaint-Laurent Sélect15625:02.4
71Natasha WongTrack East16625:10.2
72Braeden BrownPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON14825:12.0
73Emma HowardPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON15025:37.9
74Madeleine KennedyMackatak13825:50.1
75Céleste PilonVaudreuil-Dorion17925:57.8
76Elena SavidgeVaudreuil-Dorion18027:28.8
77Kellie Onda-InglisYORKTON LEGION TRACK18329:37.9

Junior Men

PlaceNameTeamBib NoTotal Time
1Ehab El-SandaliETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C21925:07.9
2Cameron LinscottPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON29225:10.8
3Ben WorkmanSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD27725:11.8
4Riley TellDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS21525:14.3
5Jack SheffarLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.23925:16.3
6Connor BlackSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD27325:20.2
7Mitchell UbeneWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI31825:26.2
8Nickolas ColynLANGLEY MUSTANGS22925:29.5
9Guillaume ChénardAdrénaline20025:33.6
10Michael CocciaSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD27425:36.2
11Joey StelNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C25025:36.8
12Ben CarsonETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C21825:37.2
13Ryan SmeetonU OF C ATHLETICS CLUB29025:38.2
14Antonin GiguèreLavironde23225:39.3
15Matthew SheelerLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.23825:40.4
16Robert LawandUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C30025:40.9
17John GayOKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB25325:43.3
18Simon EgzawUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C29825:49.9
19Félix Lapointe-PiloteJakours22525:52.4
20Caleb De JongUnattached-Manitoba29425:53.6
21Christian MacGillivrayNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C24725:54.7
22Andrew AlexanderUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C29525:55.9
23Robert KankoPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON26125:56.1
24Thomas OxlandOCEANSIDE TRACK & FIELD C25225:58.2
25Mark SchmidtPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON26325:59.0
26Kyle DenommeWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI30625:59.2
27James LamLANGLEY MUSTANGS23125:59.3
28Alexander NemethyPRINCE GEORGE TRACK AND26526:00.2
29Josh MartinDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS21326:02.8
30Tyler De JongLANGLEY MUSTANGS23026:04.0
31Stefan DanielU OF C ATHLETICS CLUB28826:07.0
32Liam KennellPRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI26426:09.1
33Jules BurnotteSherbrooke27026:10.7
34Jerome JudeUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C29926:10.8
35Perry MacKinnonSherbrooke27126:11.3
36Noah DefreyneBRANTFORD T.F.C.20426:11.6
37Louis-Philippe RinguetKalenjins22826:16.1
38Josh KellierWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI30926:16.3
39Adam TaitLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.24026:23.1
40Liam PassiTRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB28626:23.6
41Adam PaquetteLES COUREURS DE BOIS23326:31.7
42Enrique NepomucenoWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI31126:33.3
43Angus MacIntoshATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH20226:34.1
44Kyle MaddenBRANTFORD T.F.C.20526:37.8
45Nebil BensalemEnduromax21626:38.7
46Ezana WossenUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C30226:39.5
47Greg OrdDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS21426:41.5
48Jelmer Van Den HadelkampCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT20826:43.6
49Josh ZillesSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD27826:45.1
50Matthew PardoWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI31326:50.8
51Angus RawlingCALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT20726:51.8
52Andrew PeverillCHEBUCTO ATHLETICS20926:55.4
53Samuel KinahanOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.25526:56.4
54Brady GravesSAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD26926:59.3
55Chris KimmererSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD27527:01.0
56Thomas GallagherNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C24627:02.9
57Dilan BrarDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS21027:06.2
58Isaiah FernandesNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C24427:07.0
59Mark PattonSPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD27627:07.4
60Jonathan FaveroOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.25427:07.9
61Yousuf LahayeTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB28127:08.6
62Mitchell CauchiTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB28027:08.8
63Joshua McGillivrayUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C30127:11.0
64Asad BariUnattached – Ontario29127:11.1
65Miles AvalosETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C21727:11.4
66Caleb BelandTRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB28527:12.2
67Noah TinevezBRANTFORD T.F.C.20627:14.1
68Brendan HeikkinenWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI30827:19.7
69Sergio Raez VillanuevaMISSISSAUGA T.F.C.24327:21.2
70Steven NadjiwanUnattached – Ontario29327:23.5
71Benjamin DevitoUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C29727:24.0
72Graeme FisherWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI30727:24.4
73Alexander BimmUNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C29627:25.9
74Xavier BertrandFleur de Lys22327:29.0
75Jacob JamnickyDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS21127:29.3
76Jacob RotheraWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI31427:29.6
77Grant WarburtonTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB28427:31.9
78Quinn CannellaWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI30427:32.9
79Marc-André FortierKalenjins22727:34.5
80Declan ColwellPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON25927:39.2
81Jacques SaaymanU OF C ATHLETICS CLUB28927:41.4
82Jake ArmstrongU OF C ATHLETICS CLUB28727:42.1
83Paul Ramsay-VejlensRive-Sud26827:51.8
84Michael ColfordFAST TRACKS22227:55.3
85Adam VitumsSOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F27227:55.4
86Ismaël Ben MohamedLes Vainqueurs98627:57.4
87Nathan OutridgeUniversity of Windsor Ath30327:58.5
88Timothy MustardETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C22028:05.3
89Thomas MacIntoshDURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS21228:05.5
90Dakota LaveryPETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK25728:09.7
91Lance TofflemireWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI31728:10.6
92Aidan AttemaLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.23728:11.0
93Brandon MarusicWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI31028:11.8
94Adriaan VandermeerNORTH BAY LEGION25128:12.0
95Adam SghaierWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI31528:14.8
96Kiniw ClelandWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI30528:35.2
97Alexandre Hartl-MeunierFleur de Lys22428:36.5
98Isaac FraserPHYSI-KULT KINGSTON26028:44.4
99Vincent Forest-RichardKalenjins22628:48.1
100Kale HeinoMISSISSAUGA T.F.C.24228:51.2
101Ryan FraccaroNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C24528:58.5
102Daniello TetangcoTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB28329:00.0
103Aidan SnivelyWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI31629:17.4
104Koulie Athens-HunsbergerTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB27929:19.4
105Vincent MoriczOTTAWA LIONS T.F.C.25629:23.0
106Kevin MalasTORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB28229:23.7
107Matthew MeloNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C24929:32.2
108Alek BédardRive-Sud26629:38.9
109Nathan JefferyALMAGUIN TRACK CLUB20129:39.0
110Samuel ServissLES COUREURS DE BOIS23429:40.0
111Thierry JudgeRive-Sud26729:45.6
112Nick OrshinskyWINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI31229:55.7
113Matthew ButlerFAST TRACKS22130:24.1
114Dean VanherpeLONDON WESTERN T.F.C.24130:58.7
115Aaron McQuaidNEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C24831:03.5
116Ryan TerryATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH20333:18.1

 


Like LetsRun.com on Facebook!