Girls Results 2012 NXN Nationals

  • submit to reddit

by: LetsRun.com
December 1, 2012

Full results of the 2012 girls Nike Cross Nationals (NXN).

Sarah Baxter defended her title holding off Mary Cain.

Manlius XC won its 7th straight title.

Recap of race here.

Results via the NXN site.

Boys Results here

Girls Championship Race

1 8 SARAH BAXTER F CA INDIV.1 19:17 6:13
2 13 MARY CAIN F NY INDIV.1 19:21 6:14
3 49 KATIE KNIGHT F NW GIRLS2 19:32 6:18
4 60 ALEXA EFRAIMSON F CAMAS 19:34 6:18
5 33 KARIS JOCHEN F SO GIRLS1 19:42 6:21
6 174 COURTNEY ACKERMAN F WILMETTE 19:43 6:21
7 28 ELISE CRANNY F SW GIRLS1 19:43 6:21
8 48 AMY-ELOISE NEALE F NW GIRLS1 19:45 6:22
9 130 TAYLOR DRISCOLL F KINETIC 19:45 6:22
10 20 SARAH DISANZA F NE GIRLS3 19:48 6:23
11 50 SARA TSAI F NW GIRLS3 19:52 6:24
12 168 HEATHER BATES F COLORADO SPR 20:00 6:27
13 29 KATIE RAINSBERGER F SW GIRLS2 20:01 6:27
14 38 MARIA HAUGER F HL GIRLS1 20:01 6:27
15 35 MADIE BOREMAN F SO GIRLS3 20:02 6:27
16 43 MADELINE PEREZ F MW GIRLS1 20:03 6:28
17 18 ELLE PURRIER F NE GIRLS1 20:09 6:30
18 36 KATIE JENSEN F SO GIRLS4 20:09 6:30
19 87 JEAN FRENCH F WAYZATA 20:10 6:30
20 10 HAGEN REEDY F CA INDIV.3 20:12 6:30
21 4 JILLIAN FANNING F MANLIUS 20:12 6:31
22 5 JILLIAN BARGER F MANLIUS 20:13 6:31
23 175 MIMI SMITH F WILMETTE 20:13 6:31
24 27 KARA DICKERSON F SE GIRLS5 20:14 6:31
25 95 ERIN HOOKER F FORT COLLINS 20:15 6:32
26 26 CAROLYN BETHEL F SE GIRLS4 20:16 6:32
27 45 MARY KATE VAUGHN F MW GIRLS3 20:21 6:33
28 22 KELLY JANOKOWICZ F NE GIRLS5 20:21 6:33
29 1 KATIE BRISLIN F MANLIUS 20:22 6:34
30 46 BOBBIE BURGESS F MW GIRLS4 20:23 6:34
31 15 GIANNA FRONTERA F NY INDIV.3 20:26 6:35
32 34 SANDIE RAINES F SO GIRLS2 20:26 6:35
33 105 SHELBY NICOL CHAPIN F CARROLL 20:28 6:36
34 2 ALANA PEARL F MANLIUS 20:29 6:36
35 11 SYDNEY SEGAL F CA INDIV.4 20:31 6:36
36 140 BAILEY DAVIS F LOUISVILLE 20:31 6:37
37 41 BETHANY HASZ F HL GIRLS4 20:31 6:37
38 37 ALEX DAVIS F SO GIRLS5 20:31 6:37
39 89 ELLIE CHILD F DAVIS 20:33 6:37
40 44 TAYLOR WERNER F MW GIRLS2 20:34 6:38
41 40 STEPHANIE JENKS F HL GIRLS3 20:35 6:38
42 19 TAYLOR SPILLANE F NE GIRLS2 20:37 6:38
43 12 BETHAN KNIGHTS F CA INDIV.5 20:37 6:38
44 116 MADDIE SAUER F LOWER BUCKS 20:41 6:40
45 14 BELLA BURDA F NY INDIV.2 20:41 6:40
46 17 KENNEDY JENSEN F NY INDIV.5 20:41 6:40
47 134 OLIVIA MORROW F KINETIC 20:42 6:40
48 132 KEELIN HOLLOWOOD F KINETIC 20:42 6:40
49 25 JESSICA MOLLOY F SE GIRLS3 20:48 6:42
50 83 MICHAELA KELLER-MILLER F WAYZATA 20:49 6:42
51 6 JENNA FARRELL F MANLIUS 20:49 6:42
52 30 LUCY BILES F SW GIRLS3 20:50 6:43
53 74 ELLY DETURRIS F NO. NAPERVILLE 20:50 6:43
54 102 COURTNEY KRIEGSHAUSER F CARROLL 20:53 6:44
55 109 MADI MCLELLAN F THE WOODLANDS 20:53 6:44
56 39 CLARE FLANAGAN F HL GIRLS2 20:54 6:44
57 185 MARTA MCLAUGHLIN F AURORA 20:55 6:44
58 66 ALISSA PUDLITSKE F CAMAS 20:55 6:44
59 16 SIBOHAN QUINN F NY INDIV.4 20:56 6:45
60 9 MAGGIE BELL F CA INDIV.2 20:57 6:45
61 178 SAMANTHA ORTEGA F SANTA CLARITA 20:57 6:45
62 171 JESSICA ACKERMAN F WILMETTE 20:57 6:45
63 24 HANNAH CHRISTEN F SE GIRLS2 20:57 6:45
64 3 ANNIKA AVERY F MANLIUS 20:57 6:45
65 47 LAUREN WOOD F MW GIRLS5 20:58 6:45
66 192 DANIELLE ANDERSON F EAGAN 21:02 6:46
67 154 CHRISTIAN CALAIN F TEMECULA 21:05 6:47
68 23 WESLEY FRAZIER F SE GIRLS1 21:05 6:48
69 147 CAROLINE FOLEY F WILMINGTON 21:06 6:48
70 68 GINA GENCO F CARMEL 21:07 6:48
71 146 KIERAN HANRAHAN F WILMINGTON 21:08 6:48
72 144 REAGAN ANDERSON F WILMINGTON 21:09 6:49
73 52 PAIGE RICE F NW GIRLS5 21:09 6:49
74 56 JOSIE BROWN F COEUR D’ALENE 21:11 6:49
75 118 HANNAH MOLLOY F LOWER BUCKS 21:11 6:49
76 21 COLETTE RICHTER F NE GIRLS4 21:12 6:50
77 73 KELSEY HARRIS F CARMEL 21:12 6:50
78 51 MAGGIE SCHMADICK F NW GIRLS4 21:12 6:50
79 117 SARA SARGENT F LOWER BUCKS 21:19 6:52
80 145 JULIE WILLIAMS F WILMINGTON 21:22 6:53
81 67 KELCY WELCH F CARMEL 21:22 6:53
82 187 MEGAN BARITOT F AURORA 21:22 6:53
83 32 RACHAEL CHACKO F SW GIRLS5 21:23 6:53
84 103 ELENA ARRIAZA F CARROLL 21:27 6:55
85 98 KARI VANZYL F FORT COLLINS 21:30 6:56
86 104 ANTIGONE ARCHER F CARROLL 21:30 6:56
87 186 MADELINE MURRAY F AURORA 21:32 6:56
88 88 SHEA MARTINEZ F DAVIS 21:33 6:57
89 137 EMILY BEAN F LOUISVILLE 21:36 6:57
90 53 KARA STORY F COEUR D’ALENE 21:36 6:58
91 166 GABRIELLE SERED F COLORADO SPR 21:37 6:58
92 123 CLARISSA MODDE F HUNTERDON 21:39 6:58
93 31 EMMA GEE F SW GIRLS4 21:39 6:59
94 70 ELLEN SCHMITZ F CARMEL 21:40 6:59
95 190 MACKENZIE DONAHUE F AURORA 21:40 6:59
96 152 MIRANDA KEWLEY F TEMECULA 21:41 6:59
97 71 SAMANTHA DAUBY F CARMEL 21:42 6:59
98 189 FIONA DANIEU F AURORA 21:43 7:00
99 7 MICHELLE DUFFY F MANLIUS 21:44 7:00
100 96 HEATHER HOLT F FORT COLLINS 21:46 7:01
101 75 LOUISE MCDANIEL F NO. NAPERVILLE 21:46 7:01
102 62 MEGAN NAPIER F CAMAS 21:47 7:01
103 99 AUDREY OWEIMRIN F FORT COLLINS 21:48 7:01
104 54 EMILY CALLANAN F COEUR D’ALENE 21:50 7:02
105 55 JOCELYN DURAN F COEUR D’ALENE 21:51 7:02
106 119 OLIVIA SARGENT F LOWER BUCKS 21:52 7:03
107 84 ANNIKA LERDALL F WAYZATA 21:54 7:03
108 142 KATHERINE RECEVEUR F LOUISVILLE 21:54 7:03
109 181 KATIE HUNTINGTON F SANTA CLARITA 22:00 7:05
110 193 KELLI PRASKA F EAGAN 22:00 7:05
111 86 MCKENNA GENI EVANS F WAYZATA 22:02 7:06
112 77 KATE SHANNON F NO. NAPERVILLE 22:02 7:06
113 159 PEYTON BILO F EAST SACRAMENTO 22:02 7:06
114 158 LAUREN LAROCCO F EAST SACRAMENTO 22:02 7:06
115 92 KENZIE WEIR F DAVIS 22:03 7:06
116 100 ABBEY ERVIN F FORT COLLINS 22:03 7:06
117 162 MIRANDA MYERS F EAST SACRAMENTO 22:04 7:06
118 93 JOANNA BOYD F DAVIS 22:04 7:06
119 141 KENZLEY DEFLER F LOUISVILLE 22:04 7:07
120 138 OLIVIA BOUGHEY F LOUISVILLE 22:05 7:07
121 90 TAYLOR COX F DAVIS 22:05 7:07
122 72 ANNA SCHMITZ F CARMEL 22:06 7:07
123 81 ANNIKA HALVERSON F WAYZATA 22:06 7:07
124 128 ERIN MCLAUGHLIN F HUNTERDON 22:06 7:07
125 133 SARAH MORIN F KINETIC 22:06 7:07
126 107 MADDIE KEEN F CARROLL 22:10 7:08
127 79 JENNY SMITH F NO. NAPERVILLE 22:11 7:09
128 151 ASHLEY HELBIG F TEMECULA 22:13 7:09
129 65 MADISON WOODSON F CAMAS 22:14 7:10
130 148 REBECCA SALTER F WILMINGTON 22:15 7:10
131 150 QUINN TEKLITS F WILMINGTON 22:18 7:11
132 139 KATE CRAWFORD F LOUISVILLE 22:20 7:11
133 180 ABIGAIL FRANKIAN F SANTA CLARITA 22:22 7:12
134 115 KATIE WILLARD F THE WOODLANDS 22:23 7:13
135 69 HALEY HARRIS F CARMEL 22:26 7:14
136 165 KALEIGH KROKER F COLORADO SPR 22:29 7:14
137 196 RAISSA HANSEN F EAGAN 22:30 7:15
138 197 KARINA JOHNSON F EAGAN 22:32 7:15
139 161 MADISON RAWSON F EAST SACRAMENTO 22:32 7:16
140 57 KRISTA STORY F COEUR D’ALENE 22:35 7:16
141 157 ALEXIS MESSERLY F TEMECULA 22:36 7:17
142 169 VERONICA CARRIDEO F COLORADO SPR 22:36 7:17
143 91 ASHLEY TYNDALL F DAVIS 22:36 7:17
144 110 ASHLEY GUIDOT F THE WOODLANDS 22:38 7:17
145 131 SPENCER HAYES F KINETIC 22:43 7:19
146 135 MADDIE SAMUELL F KINETIC 22:43 7:19
147 182 OLIVIA ALTIERI F SANTA CLARITA 22:45 7:20
148 106 KATIE BURNHAM F CARROLL 22:47 7:20
149 108 TAYLOR ULLMANN F CARROLL 22:47 7:20
150 179 HEIDI HOSLET F SANTA CLARITA 22:47 7:20
151 122 BAILEY BALMER F LOWER BUCKS 22:47 7:20
152 101 KIRI MICHELL F FORT COLLINS 22:48 7:21
153 153 HALEY DORRIS F TEMECULA 22:49 7:21
154 111 GRACE HURYN F THE WOODLANDS 22:49 7:21
155 78 KIMBER MEYER F NO. NAPERVILLE 22:51 7:21
156 160 ELEANOR FERGUSON F EAST SACRAMENTO 22:51 7:22
157 121 ERICA GRAY F LOWER BUCKS 22:54 7:23
158 194 ANNA VANWYK F EAGAN 22:56 7:23
159 155 MAIYA LARSEN F TEMECULA 22:57 7:24
160 183 NINA SASSANO F SANTA CLARITA 22:58 7:24
161 112 ABBEY PIONTEK F THE WOODLANDS 23:00 7:24
162 143 ABBIE WRIGHT F LOUISVILLE 23:00 7:25
163 173 KAITLIN FREI F WILMETTE 23:01 7:25
164 172 KATHLEEN KEENE F WILMETTE 23:01 7:25
165 125 ERIN SEIFFERT F HUNTERDON 23:02 7:25
166 177 OONA JUNG-BEEMAN F WILMETTE 23:03 7:25
167 127 MEAGHAN DRISCOLL F HUNTERDON 23:03 7:26
168 76 JUDY PENDERGAST F NO. NAPERVILLE 23:07 7:27
169 82 MACKENZIE KELLER-MILLER F WAYZATA 23:07 7:27
170 61 MCKENZIE GOOD F CAMAS 23:08 7:27
171 113 KARA ZUSPAN F THE WOODLANDS 23:09 7:27
172 136 SHANIA HAYWARD F KINETIC 23:09 7:27
173 80 GRACE CARBALLO F NO. NAPERVILLE 23:09 7:27
174 188 REBEKAH ZEE F AURORA 23:10 7:28
175 58 NOELLE BALL F COEUR D’ALENE 23:10 7:28
176 120 ERIN O’CONNELL F LOWER BUCKS 23:12 7:28
177 85 MARY FRANKE F WAYZATA 23:13 7:29
178 156 KIM MCNAMEE F TEMECULA 23:14 7:29
179 64 CAMILLE PARSONS F CAMAS 23:22 7:31
180 114 ANNA LYONS F THE WOODLANDS 23:27 7:33
181 176 KELLI SCHMIDT F WILMETTE 23:32 7:35
182 198 OLIVIA MITCHELL F EAGAN 23:33 7:35
183 124 NICA CICITTA F HUNTERDON 23:37 7:36
184 195 ELIZABETH FRICK F EAGAN 23:39 7:37
185 184 DARBY LAPLANT F SANTA CLARITA 23:42 7:38
186 59 CLARE DUMONT F COEUR D’ALENE 23:53 7:41
187 191 SIDNEY SPASCHAK F AURORA 24:01 7:44
188 149 AMY GAITO F WILMINGTON 24:06 7:46
189 94 MIKELL WOOD F DAVIS 24:16 7:49
190 167 KATHERINE SERED F COLORADO SPR 24:22 7:51
191 163 ALLISON KLAS F EAST SACRAMENTO 24:26 7:52
192 170 MADELYN BARON F COLORADO SPR 24:36 7:55
193 63 ALEXA JONES F CAMAS 24:48 7:59
194 164 KIM LACKNER F EAST SACRAMENTO 25:21 8:10

———————————
Championships Girl’s Team Scoring
———————————

1. 54 MANLIUS (20:25 102:05 0:37)
=====================================
1 6 4 JILLIAN FANNING F 20:12
2 7 5 JILLIAN BARGER F 20:13
3 10 1 KATIE BRISLIN F 20:22
4 12 2 ALANA PEARL F 20:29
5 19 6 JENNA FARRELL F 20:49
6 ( 27) 3 ANNIKA AVERY F 20:57
7 ( 55) 7 MICHELLE DUFFY F 21:44

2. 198 CARROLL (21:18 106:28 1:42)
=====================================
1 11 105 SHELBY NICOL CHAPIN F 20:28
2 21 102 COURTNEY KRIEGSHAUSER F 20:53
3 41 103 ELENA ARRIAZA F 21:27
4 43 104 ANTIGONE ARCHER F 21:30
5 82 107 MADDIE KEEN F 22:10
6 (104) 106 KATIE BURNHAM F 22:47
7 (105) 108 TAYLOR ULLMANN F 22:47

3. 209 CARMEL (21:25 107:03 0:35)
=====================================
1 31 68 GINA GENCO F 21:07
2 36 73 KELSEY HARRIS F 21:12
3 39 67 KELCY WELCH F 21:22
4 50 70 ELLEN SCHMITZ F 21:40
5 53 71 SAMANTHA DAUBY F 21:42
6 ( 78) 72 ANNA SCHMITZ F 22:06
7 ( 91) 69 HALEY HARRIS F 22:26

4. 212 AURORA (21:27 107:12 0:48)
=====================================
1 23 185 MARTA MCLAUGHLIN F 20:55
2 40 187 MEGAN BARITOT F 21:22
3 44 186 MADELINE MURRAY F 21:32
4 51 190 MACKENZIE DONAHUE F 21:40
5 54 189 FIONA DANIEU F 21:43
6 (130) 188 REBEKAH ZEE F 23:10
7 (143) 191 SIDNEY SPASCHAK F 24:01

5. 218 KINETIC (21:12 105:58 2:58)
=====================================
1 3 130 TAYLOR DRISCOLL F 19:45
2 16 134 OLIVIA MORROW F 20:42
3 17 132 KEELIN HOLLOWOOD F 20:42
4 81 133 SARAH MORIN F 22:06
5 101 131 SPENCER HAYES F 22:43
6 (102) 135 MADDIE SAMUELL F 22:43
7 (128) 136 SHANIA HAYWARD F 23:09

6. 219 WILMINGTON (21:24 107:00 1:09)
=====================================
1 30 147 CAROLINE FOLEY F 21:06
2 32 146 KIERAN HANRAHAN F 21:08
3 33 144 REAGAN ANDERSON F 21:09
4 38 145 JULIE WILLIAMS F 21:22
5 86 148 REBECCA SALTER F 22:15
6 ( 87) 150 QUINN TEKLITS F 22:18
7 (144) 149 AMY GAITO F 24:06

7. 232 WAYZATA (21:25 107:01 1:56)
=====================================
1 5 87 JEAN FRENCH F 20:10
2 18 83 MICHAELA KELLER-MILLER F 20:49
3 63 84 ANNIKA LERDALL F 21:54
4 67 86 MCKENNA GENI EVANS F 22:02
5 79 81 ANNIKA HALVERSON F 22:06
6 (125) 82 MACKENZIE KELLER-MILLER F 23:07
7 (133) 85 MARY FRANKE F 23:13

8. 238 FORT COLLINS (21:29 107:22 1:48)
=====================================
1 9 95 ERIN HOOKER F 20:15
2 42 98 KARI VANZYL F 21:30
3 56 96 HEATHER HOLT F 21:46
4 59 99 AUDREY OWEIMRIN F 21:48
5 72 100 ABBEY ERVIN F 22:03
6 (108) 101 KIRI MICHELL F 22:48

9. 256 LOWER BUCKS (21:34 107:50 2:06)
=====================================
1 15 116 MADDIE SAUER F 20:41
2 35 118 HANNAH MOLLOY F 21:11
3 37 117 SARA SARGENT F 21:19
4 62 119 OLIVIA SARGENT F 21:52
5 107 122 BAILEY BALMER F 22:47
6 (113) 121 ERICA GRAY F 22:54
7 (132) 120 ERIN O’CONNELL F 23:12

10. 274 LOUISVILLE (21:38 108:10 1:34)
=====================================
1 13 140 BAILEY DAVIS F 20:31
2 46 137 EMILY BEAN F 21:36
3 64 142 KATHERINE RECEVEUR F 21:54
4 75 141 KENZLEY DEFLER F 22:04
5 76 138 OLIVIA BOUGHEY F 22:05
6 ( 88) 139 KATE CRAWFORD F 22:20
7 (118) 143 ABBIE WRIGHT F 23:00

11. 275 WILMETTE (21:23 106:55 3:18)
=====================================
1 2 174 COURTNEY ACKERMAN F 19:43
2 8 175 MIMI SMITH F 20:13
3 26 171 JESSICA ACKERMAN F 20:57
4 119 173 KAITLIN FREI F 23:01
5 120 172 KATHLEEN KEENE F 23:01
6 (122) 177 OONA JUNG-BEEMAN F 23:03
7 (137) 176 KELLI SCHMIDT F 23:32

12. 281 DAVIS (21:40 108:18 1:32)
=====================================
1 14 89 ELLIE CHILD F 20:33
2 45 88 SHEA MARTINEZ F 21:33
3 71 92 KENZIE WEIR F 22:03
4 74 93 JOANNA BOYD F 22:04
5 77 90 TAYLOR COX F 22:05
6 ( 99) 91 ASHLEY TYNDALL F 22:36
7 (145) 94 MIKELL WOOD F 24:16

13. 294 CAMAS (21:32 107:38 3:34)
=====================================
1 1 60 ALEXA EFRAIMSON F 19:34
2 24 66 ALISSA PUDLITSKE F 20:55
3 58 62 MEGAN NAPIER F 21:47
4 85 65 MADISON WOODSON F 22:14
5 126 61 MCKENZIE GOOD F 23:08
6 (135) 64 CAMILLE PARSONS F 23:22
7 (149) 63 ALEXA JONES F 24:48

14. 298 COEUR D’ALENE (21:49 109:03 1:24)
=====================================
1 34 56 JOSIE BROWN F 21:11
2 47 53 KARA STORY F 21:36
3 60 54 EMILY CALLANAN F 21:50
4 61 55 JOCELYN DURAN F 21:51
5 96 57 KRISTA STORY F 22:35
6 (131) 58 NOELLE BALL F 23:10
7 (142) 59 CLARE DUMONT F 23:53

15. 339 NO. NAPERVILLE (21:56 109:40 2:01)
=====================================
1 20 74 ELLY DETURRIS F 20:50
2 57 75 LOUISE MCDANIEL F 21:46
3 68 77 KATE SHANNON F 22:02
4 83 79 JENNY SMITH F 22:11
5 111 78 KIMBER MEYER F 22:51
6 (124) 76 JUDY PENDERGAST F 23:07
7 (129) 80 GRACE CARBALLO F 23:09

16. 371 TEMECULA (22:05 110:24 1:44)
=====================================
1 29 154 CHRISTIAN CALAIN F 21:05
2 52 152 MIRANDA KEWLEY F 21:41
3 84 151 ASHLEY HELBIG F 22:13
4 97 157 ALEXIS MESSERLY F 22:36
5 109 153 HALEY DORRIS F 22:49
6 (115) 155 MAIYA LARSEN F 22:57
7 (134) 156 KIM MCNAMEE F 23:14

17. 388 SANTA CLARITA (22:11 110:51 1:50)
=====================================
1 25 178 SAMANTHA ORTEGA F 20:57
2 65 181 KATIE HUNTINGTON F 22:00
3 89 180 ABIGAIL FRANKIAN F 22:22
4 103 182 OLIVIA ALTIERI F 22:45
5 106 179 HEIDI HOSLET F 22:47
6 (116) 183 NINA SASSANO F 22:58
7 (141) 184 DARBY LAPLANT F 23:42

18. 388 COLORADO SPR (22:13 111:04 4:22)
=====================================
1 4 168 HEATHER BATES F 20:00
2 48 166 GABRIELLE SERED F 21:37
3 92 165 KALEIGH KROKER F 22:29
4 98 169 VERONICA CARRIDEO F 22:36
5 146 167 KATHERINE SERED F 24:22
6 (148) 170 MADELYN BARON F 24:36

19. 395 EAGAN (22:12 111:00 1:54)
=====================================
1 28 192 DANIELLE ANDERSON F 21:02
2 66 193 KELLI PRASKA F 22:00
3 93 196 RAISSA HANSEN F 22:30
4 94 197 KARINA JOHNSON F 22:32
5 114 194 ANNA VANWYK F 22:56
6 (138) 198 OLIVIA MITCHELL F 23:33
7 (140) 195 ELIZABETH FRICK F 23:39

20. 419 EAST SACRAMENTO (22:19 111:31 0:49)
=====================================
1 69 159 PEYTON BILO F 22:02
2 70 158 LAUREN LAROCCO F 22:02
3 73 162 MIRANDA MYERS F 22:04
4 95 161 MADISON RAWSON F 22:32
5 112 160 ELEANOR FERGUSON F 22:51
6 (147) 163 ALLISON KLAS F 24:26
7 (150) 164 KIM LACKNER F 25:21

21. 439 THE WOODLANDS (22:21 111:43 2:07)
=====================================
1 22 109 MADI MCLELLAN F 20:53
2 90 115 KATIE WILLARD F 22:23
3 100 110 ASHLEY GUIDOT F 22:38
4 110 111 GRACE HURYN F 22:49
5 117 112 ABBEY PIONTEK F 23:00
6 (127) 113 KARA ZUSPAN F 23:09
7 (136) 114 ANNA LYONS F 23:27

22. 512 HUNTERDON (22:42 113:27 1:58)
=====================================
1 49 123 CLARISSA MODDE F 21:39
2 80 128 ERIN MCLAUGHLIN F 22:06
3 121 125 ERIN SEIFFERT F 23:02
4 123 127 MEAGHAN DRISCOLL F 23:03
5 139 124 NICA CICITTA F 23:37

Boys Results here

 

Posted in: High School