Results: 2015 Canadian National Cross Country Championships

by LetsRun.com
November 30, 2015

The 2015 Canadian Cross Country Championships were held over the weekend. Results courtesy of SpeedRiverTiming.com appear below.

Senior Women

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Natasha Wodak PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 648 27:13.5
2 Rachel Hannah UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 666 27:16.8
3 Rachel Cliff VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 669 27:24.1
4 Leslie Sexton LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 618 27:28.0
5 Sasha Gollish UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 665 27:30.1
6 Lanni Marchant LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 620 27:42.7
7 Laura Desjardins NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 632 27:47.2
8 Julie-Anne Staehli PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 646 27:54.7
9 Cleo Boyd PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 637 27:59.3
10 Lisa Brooking UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 659 28:00.3
11 Lindsay Carson ATHLETICS YUKON 600 28:09.3
12 Amanda Truelove LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 623 28:15.1
13 Carise Thompson SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 650 28:22.1
14 Frédérique Latraverse C. A. Université Laval 601 28:24.2
15 Regan Yee LANGLEY MUSTANGS 613 28:30.2
16 Melanie Myrand McGill Olympic Club 627 28:31.3
17 Danielle Thiel LEGACY ATHLETICS 614 28:31.8
18 Erica Digby VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 670 28:32.6
19 Rebecca Pieterson LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 621 28:33.7
20 Colleen Wilson HALIFAST ATHLETICS 605 28:42.4
21 Victoria Coates PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 639 28:45.2
22 Claire Sumner U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 653 28:49.3
23 Mary Claire Geneau UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 664 28:51.0
24 Alycia Butterworth UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 660 29:00.0
25 Brittany Therrien UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 661 29:02.1
26 Jullien Flynn McGill Olympic Club 626 29:05.5
27 Arianne Raby Vaudreuil-Dorion 671 29:14.8
28 Clara Langely PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 642 29:20.4
29 Madeline McDonald HARBOUR TRACK 611 29:28.6
30 Stephanie MacNeill HARBOUR TRACK 610 29:34.1
31 Jenn Dowling-Medley Unattached – Ontario 656 29:35.9
32 Joanie Roy Coureur Nordique 604 29:40.1
33 Anne-Laure Ménard Les Vainqueurs 615 29:40.3
34 Julie Hambleton HARBOUR TRACK 608 29:46.4
35 Charlotte Dunlap PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 640 29:54.0
36 Sarah MacArthur U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 651 30:05.5
37 Gabrielle Foran HARBOUR TRACK 606 30:15.6
38 Ashley Comstock Unattached – Ontario 655 30:19.9
39 Emma Tallman LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 622 30:27.8
40 Isabelle Kanz OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 635 30:30.1
41 Shari Boyle CALGARY INTERNATIONAL 602 30:36.3
42 Marla Keyes LAKEHEAD RUNNING 612 30:47.9
43 Emily Hamilton YHZ Track & Field Club 672 30:49.1
44 Brianna Bradley PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 638 30:50.0
45 Chelsea MacKinnon HARBOUR TRACK 609 30:52.7
46 Erin O’Higgins PKB 644 30:54.2
47 Lindsay Kary PKB 641 30:56.6
48 Bridget Pyke U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 652 30:59.1
49 Taylor Sills PKB 645 31:08.9
50 Samantha McGuinness LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 617 31:10.2
51 Katherine Ahokas Muskoka Algonquin Runners 628 31:14.9
52 Alison Barwick McGill Olympic Club 624 31:22.7
53 Jennifer Kehoe ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 633 31:30.2
54 Eartha Weber UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 668 31:54.9
55 Sarah Katz UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 667 32:19.3
56 Deanna Kerekes LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 616 32:22.0
57 Amanda Wilkins PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD 636 32:26.6
58 Alexa Zarins UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA 662 32:29.5
59 Sasha Zarnke U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 654 32:31.1
60 Brittany Hambleton HARBOUR TRACK 607 32:38.3
61 Amanda Douglass McGill Olympic Club 625 32:50.1
62 Megan Beverley Central Toronto Athletic 603 33:03.1
63 Jessica Sheppard Muskoka Algonquin Runners 630 33:26.4
64 Molly Steer PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 647 33:42.9
65 Julia Britton OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 634 33:59.4
66 Amy Friel Unattached – Ontario 657 34:06.6
67 Mary Unsworth Muskoka Algonquin Runners 631 34:06.7
68 Victoria Lefebvre-Chartrand Saint-Laurent Sélect 649 34:22.1
69 Jill Gamble Unattached – Ontario 658 35:39.3
70 Tyra Dickson UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 663 36:11.8
71 Darla Coles Muskoka Algonquin Runners 629 37:39.6

Senior Men

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Ross Proudfoot SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 804 30:06.9
2 Alex Genest Zénix de la Mauricie 828 30:09.8
3 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot C. A. Université Laval 706 30:11.2
4 Lucas Bruchet POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD 781 30:12.7
5 Reid Coolsaet SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 799 30:16.9
6 Kevin Tree NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 766 30:17.8
7 Ryan Cassidy O2 770 30:18.1
8 Chris Winter UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 818 30:18.2
9 Nicholas Falk University of Windsor Ath 824 30:18.9
10 Evan Esselink DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 714 30:26.5
11 Emmanuel Boisvert C. A. Université Laval 702 30:27.5
12 Yves Sikubwabo C. A. Université Laval 709 30:41.6
13 Taylor Milne SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 801 30:43.8
14 Stéphan St-Martin Coureur Nordique 713 30:51.3
15 Sami Jibril NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 762 30:53.0
16 Jeffrey Archer PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 773 30:53.4
17 Pier-Olivier Laflamme Coureur Nordique 712 30:54.4
18 Mike Tate UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA 821 30:56.7
19 Keenan Viney UNATTACHED ALBERTA 817 30:58.5
20 Blair Morgan PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 776 31:00.4
21 Joel Deschiffart NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK 757 31:03.4
22 Shoayb Bascal VICTORIA INTERNATIONAL RU 913 31:09.6
23 Robert Winslow SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 807 31:11.1
24 Jeremy Rae SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 805 31:15.8
25 Maxime Lapierre C. A. Université Laval 703 31:16.5
26 Alex Wilkie PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 779 31:20.8
27 Matthew McNeil SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD 794 31:22.6
28 Dany Racine Kalenjins 730 31:23.7
29 Kevin Blackney LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 744 31:24.0
30 Eric Wynands PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 780 31:29.2
31 François Jarry McGill Olympic Club 751 31:29.7
32 Derek Van Schepen HARBOUR TRACK 728 31:30.0
33 Colin Fewer ATHLETICS NORTH-EAST 700 31:31.2
34 Andrew Yorke Hamilton Bombers 723 31:31.4
35 Benjamin Raymond Dynamique de Laval 717 31:32.2
36 Dominique Aulagnon LAKEHEAD RUNNING 732 31:32.4
37 Patrice *labonté Les Vainqueurs 988 31:32.4
38 Ibrahim Ahmed NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 768 31:33.8
39 Christopher Dulhanty SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 800 31:33.9
40 Matthew Travaglini University of Windsor Ath 826 31:34.0
41 Matt Johnson Running Room Athletic Clu 788 31:34.8
42 Nicolas Morin C. A. Université Laval 705 31:35.2
43 Justin Kent COASTAL TRACK CLUB 711 31:37.6
44 Evan Elder POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD 782 31:39.0
45 Graydon Snider HALIFAST ATHLETICS 719 31:40.9
46 Justin Duncan NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 760 31:42.9
47 Paul Rochus HARBOUR TRACK 727 31:43.7
48 Gabriel Ghiglione HARBOUR TRACK 725 31:43.8
49 Declan White LANGLEY MUSTANGS 736 31:46.9
50 Jordan Collison University of Windsor Ath 823 31:54.1
51 Patrick Rouleau C. A. Université Laval 708 32:01.1
52 Samuel Vincent Bison Athletics Club 701 32:04.4
53 Vincent-Hoa Mai C. A. Université Laval 704 32:05.2
54 Clifford Childs RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 785 32:06.1
55 Maxime Leboeuf McGill Olympic Club 753 32:08.0
56 Nick Kondrat LAKEHEAD RUNNING 734 32:11.2
57 Jeffrey Costen Running Room Athletic Clu 786 32:13.1
58 Thomas *kipkosgei TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 810 32:15.3
59 Clay Patterson PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 778 32:16.0
60 Jérémy Briand McGill Olympic Club 749 32:17.0
61 Michael Pesce University of Windsor Ath 825 32:21.4
62 Trevor Zimak LAKEHEAD RUNNING 735 32:22.5
63 Delohnni Nicol-Samuel SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 802 32:24.2
64 Jordan Bierema Hamilton Bombers 721 32:28.2
65 Nicolas Wood SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 808 32:29.6
66 Kennedy *ronoh TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 812 32:36.1
67 Larry Abbott Hamilton Bombers 720 32:37.2
68 Gareth Hadfield CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 710 32:38.4
69 Matthias Mueller HALIFAST ATHLETICS 718 32:41.1
70 Elliot De Lange LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 741 32:42.9
71 Ryan Noel-Hodge McGill Olympic Club 754 32:47.4
72 Robert Asselstine PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 774 32:50.0
73 Tyler White NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 767 32:50.5
74 Patrick Deane LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 746 32:53.5
75 Andrew Nixon SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 803 32:55.1
76 Graeme Law RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 789 32:56.2
77 Gilbert *kiptoo TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 811 33:00.4
78 Chris Fitzgibbon McGill Olympic Club 750 33:00.7
79 Olivier Babineau McGill Olympic Club 748 33:01.4
80 Grant Handrigan 822 33:02.5
81 Andrew Beardsall HARBOUR TRACK 724 33:02.5
82 Kirk Sundt RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 792 33:12.8
83 Daniel Kelly McGill Olympic Club 752 33:13.7
84 David Freake UNATTACHED NEWFOUNDLAND A 819 33:20.4
85 Theo Hunt POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD 783 33:20.9
86 Michael Nishiyama RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 790 33:21.6
87 Kenny Groop LAKEHEAD RUNNING 733 33:24.3
88 Esteban Clavijo NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 759 33:24.8
89 Gavin Hatheway UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA 820 33:32.0
90 Jeremy Hick LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 747 33:35.2
91 Lukas Jarron POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD 784 33:40.1
92 Andrew McColl NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 764 33:42.8
93 Matt Setlack RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 791 33:46.8
94 Eric MacPherson NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 763 33:50.7
95 Jason Choi PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 775 33:54.0
96 Alex Green HARBOUR TRACK 726 34:04.7
97 Mathieu Ladouceur Sherbrooke 798 34:16.1
98 Guillaume Dupire Les Vainqueurs 987 34:19.9
99 Andrew Courchene Unattached – Ontario 815 34:20.0
100 Kenny Beaudette Sherbrooke 796 34:22.2
101 Matt Suda LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 743 34:24.1
102 David Falk RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 787 34:26.9
103 Gerry Angelatos PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 772 34:26.9
104 Noah Fleming Hamilton Bombers 722 34:28.8
105 Christopher Caddey LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 745 34:31.9
106 Eric Wiebe RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 793 34:35.5
107 Philippe Gravel Sherbrooke 797 34:51.1
108 Nicholas Mosey PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 777 34:55.3
109 Dylan Brown NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 758 34:56.0
110 Ali Ghadghoni NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 761 35:02.4
111 Zack Jones DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 715 35:07.9
112 Christopher Arlidge Muskoka Algonquin Runners 755 35:16.1
113 Matthew Duschenes LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 737 35:23.1
114 Robin Richard-Campeau Kalenjins 731 35:45.0
115 Bruce Raymer TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 813 35:51.7
116 Cameron Bardwell U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 814 36:08.5
117 Bill Petrcich Unattached – Ontario 816 36:10.3
118 Jon *lodge UNATTACHED NEWFOUNDLAND A 829 36:15.7
119 Matthew Roach NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 765 36:48.5
120 Josh Stevens Muskoka Algonquin Runners 756 37:53.1

 

Youth Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Brogan MacDougall PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1136 13:53.8
2 Catherine Beauchemin C. A. Université Laval 1013 13:54.2
3 Jocelyn Chau UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1173 13:57.3
4 Cameron Ormond NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1108 14:01.6
5 Christine Laurie LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1079 14:16.7
6 Jordan Weston OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1129 14:23.2
7 Delainey Johnson WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1189 14:29.1
8 Glynis Sim VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS 1184 14:30.8
9 Taryn O’Neill OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 1124 14:32.3
10 Olivia Willett UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 1168 14:42.7
11 Madeleine Smart-Reed ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1052 14:43.3
12 Keili Shepherd OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1127 14:43.4
13 Remy Cattell Central Toronto Athletic 1021 14:46.6
14 Haley Walker UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1177 14:47.4
15 Erin Valgardson Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 1195 14:49.2
16 Alyssa Mousseau NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK 1103 14:50.1
17 Hanna Johnston LAKEHEAD RUNNING 1075 14:50.4
18 Marick Thibault Coriaces 1032 14:50.4
19 Madelyn Huston GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 1055 14:52.0
20 Solstice Saliba DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1039 14:52.9
21 Savanna Jordan CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1019 14:54.1
22 Maya Hannagan WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1187 14:57.3
23 Juliette Davies LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1077 14:57.9
24 Chloe Walker WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1192 14:59.8
25 Kansas MacKay DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1038 15:00.1
26 Mackenzie Morgan LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1081 15:00.2
27 Lily Tuck GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1064 15:01.9
28 Madison Burnham WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1185 15:02.6
29 Mikaela Lucki ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1050 15:04.2
30 Marie-Lyssa Lafontaine Saint-Laurent Sélect 1146 15:08.2
31 Sophie Warren LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1085 15:10.0
32 Emily-Rose Boston NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1104 15:10.8
33 Stefanie Parsons Unattached – Ontario 1165 15:10.9
34 Sydney Collins LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1076 15:12.1
35 Maggie McClure YHZ Track & Field Club 1196 15:12.1
36 Natali Robinson Central Toronto Athletic 1029 15:12.2
37 Jade Watson UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1178 15:14.6
38 Shayna Uhryn UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 1170 15:15.4
39 Jamie Hennessey GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 1054 15:16.3
40 Paige Sandwell NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1110 15:16.5
41 Aurora Rynda UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1175 15:17.3
42 Laura Parkinson LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1087 15:18.3
43 Lynnsey Copat WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1186 15:18.5
44 Jenni Dwyer Central Toronto Athletic 1022 15:18.7
45 Emma Steele MAC TRACK 1100 15:18.7
46 Hannah Frazer DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1037 15:19.8
47 Aly White Central Toronto Athletic 1031 15:19.9
48 Julia Greer VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1179 15:20.5
49 Delainey Mrkobrada NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1107 15:21.2
50 Jasmine Feddema UNATTACHED ALBERTA 1167 15:21.9
51 Anastasia Alexeef ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1049 15:22.7
52 Kayla McGowan NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1116 15:24.3
53 Hannah Russell GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1063 15:24.5
54 Katie Chehowy CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1014 15:27.8
55 Emma Harris UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 1174 15:28.2
56 Laurie Custeau Energie 1047 15:29.1
57 Pascale Gendron TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1158 15:29.6
58 Chloe Hewitt HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 1070 15:30.1
59 Sarah Kromberg NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1105 15:31.4
60 Jasmina Brar DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1035 15:32.7
61 Geneviève Paquin Saint-Laurent Sélect 1148 15:34.2
62 Amélie Provencher Sherbrooke 1149 15:34.9
63 Madison Greig SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1154 15:35.3
64 Charlotte Wood SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1155 15:35.6
65 Justine Glass SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1153 15:35.9
66 Nicola Martin Jakours 1074 15:36.5
67 Parker Hopkins Central Toronto Athletic 1024 15:36.6
68 Martina Tait LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1096 15:37.0
69 Hannah Goodjohn GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1060 15:37.6
70 Jenevieve Scobbie NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1111 15:37.9
71 Shaniah Hogman CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1017 15:38.2
72 Mollie Soroczan-Wright OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1128 15:38.2
73 Avery Goertz NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1113 15:38.7
74 Haley Esau NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1112 15:38.8
75 Laurianne Lépine Saint-Laurent Sélect 1147 15:40.0
76 Madison Mitten NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1106 15:41.7
77 Fiona Amos Central Toronto Athletic 1020 15:43.4
78 Paige Kobe Longboat Roadrunners 1099 15:43.7
79 Bridget Ball UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 984 15:44.0
80 Renelle Briggs DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1036 15:44.1
81 Lily Meek BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1009 15:44.5
82 Dana Earhart LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1094 15:47.2
83 Clare O’Shea Central Toronto Athletic B 1027 15:47.6
84 Annie Vieira DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1041 15:48.6
85 Ally Oulds WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1190 15:48.6
86 Sarah Nolan Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1004 15:49.2
87 Jackie Quesnel PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1137 15:49.4
88 Ava Healy Central Toronto Athletic B 1023 15:50.3
89 Emma Kerr Central Toronto Athletic B 1025 15:50.9
90 Megan Norton NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1119 15:51.3
91 Jillian Stewart RED DEER TITANS 1138 15:52.6
92 Jenna Clayworth GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1057 15:54.4
93 Anna Carruthers SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1151 15:55.2
94 Ann-Sophie Beauchemin C. A. Université Laval 1012 15:55.8
95 Cassidy Phillips NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1109 15:56.7
96 Brooke Lappierre PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1135 15:57.6
97 Marianne Houle Energie 1048 15:58.7
98 Ireland Robertson Central Toronto Athletic B 1028 15:59.8
99 Madelynn Meek BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1010 16:00.7
100 Denbeigh Whitmarsh GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1066 16:01.9
101 Stephanie Knowles SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1156 16:02.1
102 Ann-Sophie Chalifoux Saint-Laurent Sélect 1145 16:02.2
103 Holly Hicks WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1188 16:02.4
104 Brittany Allerton PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1134 16:04.1
105 Laura Carlton SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1150 16:05.0
106 Corrina Fowlow CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1016 16:05.8
107 Anna Turner Central Toronto Athletic B 1030 16:07.0
108 Lindsay Tramble ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1053 16:07.9
109 Andreea Cristin Tanase CRA Panthères 1033 16:08.7
110 Emily Huras LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1078 16:09.4
111 Claire Fioretti CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1015 16:11.3
112 Corrin Kuzemchuk Dryden Athletics 1034 16:12.0
113 Camille Dumont Vaudreuil-Dorion 1181 16:12.5
114 Edna Dar Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1002 16:12.9
115 Emma Winnitoy GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1068 16:13.3
116 Rachel Langelaan HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 1072 16:14.3
117 Vanessa Cotter GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1058 16:17.7
118 Elizabeth Laurie LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1080 16:18.3
119 Eily Rauliuk-Dunn LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1083 16:20.2
120 Megan Cruickshank NORTH BAY LEGION 1121 16:22.6
121 Julianna Manserra Central Toronto Athletic B 1026 16:22.7
122 Jasmine Buckridge HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 1069 16:23.2
123 Justine Zarowny UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 1171 16:24.7
124 Sierra Sutherland Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 1194 16:27.2
125 Katarina Mayer ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1051 16:27.9
126 Olivia Roussel TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1161 16:29.2
127 Emily Ashby LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1093 16:29.3
128 Audrey Théberge Rive-Sud 1144 16:29.4
129 Georgia Waller 310 RUNNING 1001 16:31.4
130 Paulina Sergnese NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1120 16:31.8
131 Sarah Millns Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 1193 16:33.3
132 Bailey Milos LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1095 16:33.6
133 Madisen Lambert Unattached-Manitoba 1169 16:33.9
134 Laura Ireland GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1061 16:34.0
135 Erin Hansel NORTH BAY LEGION 1122 16:37.1
136 Jenna Rossi OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1126 16:38.5
137 Alexandra Devries BRANTFORD T.F.C. 1006 16:41.5
138 Mya Vialva DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1040 16:43.1
139 Samantha MacDonald Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1003 16:43.3
140 Nicole Tamming LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1097 16:43.6
141 Rachel Steeves Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1005 16:43.8
142 Avery Evans GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1059 16:46.8
143 Taylor Anderson GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1056 16:47.2
144 Mikayla Hewitt HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 1071 16:47.6
145 Rebecca John CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1018 16:48.6
146 Kirsten Cartwright SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1152 16:49.3
147 Sarah Thackeray PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1132 16:49.7
148 Elise Hicks East Northumberland Track 1044 16:50.0
149 Sarah Hickey TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1159 16:51.3
150 Gillian Webster PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1133 16:54.2
151 Tori Hendriks NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1114 16:56.2
152 Hayley McMillan NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1117 16:57.6
153 Lucy Straszynski TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1162 16:57.7
154 Erin Adam LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1082 16:58.6
155 Holly Tetzlaff East Northumberland Track 1046 16:58.8
156 Ida Mesfin NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1118 16:59.0
157 Annika Wong Track East 1163 17:01.0
158 Heather Sheldon SS ATHLETICS 1157 17:01.5
159 Nadine Osman LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1091 17:08.9
160 Madison Smrtka Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1102 17:09.3
161 Emilie Tremblay LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1098 17:15.1
162 Andréane Lalonde Rive-Sud 1140 17:18.3
163 Myriam Poirier Rive-Sud 1142 17:19.8
164 Enya Schroeder LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1084 17:22.7
165 Coleen O’Neill PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1131 17:24.2
166 Paige Roszak Unattached – Ontario 1166 17:24.5
167 Brittany Brown BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1007 17:25.0
168 Alyssa Randall NORTH BAY LEGION 1123 17:25.6
169 Ariane Brenko Rive-Sud 1139 17:27.1
170 Chloé Lambert Vaudreuil-Dorion 1182 17:27.5
171 Jenna Whitney GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1067 17:29.8
172 Rose Nadjiwan Unattached – Ontario 1164 17:35.7
173 Zoe Sawchuk WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 1191 17:37.3
174 Marie-Jeanne Morin Rive-Sud 1141 17:42.4
175 Corrine Schonewille BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1011 17:44.4
176 Abbey Cooper East Northumberland Track 1042 17:53.6
177 Shannon Marshall Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1101 17:58.0
178 Gabriella Morin Vaudreuil-Dorion 1183 17:59.9
179 Breanne Bonter LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1089 18:00.9
180 Shannon Porter GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1062 18:21.5
181 Alexann D’Avignon Vaudreuil-Dorion 1180 18:22.6
182 Miriam Murtha-Anderson East Northumberland Track 1045 18:23.0
183 Rebecca Mesburis TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1160 18:24.2
184 Martina Cooper East Northumberland Track 1043 18:29.0
185 Hannah Hesch NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1115 18:41.2
186 Gracie Henricks LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1090 18:45.9
187 Keira Cameron BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1008 19:14.8
188 Adah Beck YORK UNIVERSITY TRACK & F 1197 20:09.4
189 Unknown Partic. 922 922 2:21:01.4

Youth Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Jonathan Stoppa LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1368 19:14.1
2 Thomas Nobbs VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB 1478 19:14.2
3 Andrew Shepherd LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1362 19:14.4
4 Braydon Clarke SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1450 19:15.2
5 Thomas Witkowicz DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1333 19:23.2
6 Jonathan Desouza NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1396 19:26.3
7 Sean Bergman OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 1410 19:33.1
8 Cameron Dean DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1328 19:33.7
9 Max Turek DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1332 19:33.8
10 Chet Goerzen OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 1411 19:34.4
11 Jean-Simon Desgagnés C. A. Université Laval 1311 19:35.6
12 Joshua Desouza NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1397 19:35.9
13 Ibrahim Kedir PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. 1426 19:36.4
14 Michael Milic VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 1479 19:39.8
15 Jordan MacIntosh LAKEHEAD RUNNING 1351 19:42.9
16 David Poloni SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1455 19:44.3
17 Zachary Pelletier Rive-Sud 1436 19:47.2
18 Rhys Kramer CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1315 19:47.9
19 Derek Patterson LAKEHEAD RUNNING 1352 19:48.2
20 Brad Sheeler LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1385 19:49.1
21 Sam Seshadri RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRAC 1430 19:49.9
22 Isaiah Frielink SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1444 19:51.2
23 Frédéric Blanchette Zénix de la Mauricie 1483 19:53.5
24 Nicholas Mota NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1400 19:55.4
25 Kieran Lumb UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 1471 20:00.0
26 Ben Lang ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1343 20:00.7
27 Tyler Dozzi PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 1428 20:03.5
28 Jack Stanley PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 1429 20:03.5
29 Adam Bridger DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1326 20:04.1
30 Matthew Courtenay SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1443 20:05.1
31 Jonathan Rioux OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1419 20:08.9
32 Marcus Kemp LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1360 20:11.1
33 Gustav Finley PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1424 20:11.5
34 Brendan Costello TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1459 20:13.1
35 Gavin Hughes SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1453 20:16.9
36 Jacob Benson Unattached-Manitoba 1472 20:17.3
37 Brock Deba NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1403 20:17.5
38 Alexander Howells U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1464 20:19.2
39 Peter Minbashian ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1345 20:22.5
40 Mitchell Heyink LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1382 20:24.2
41 Brendan Simone University of Windsor Ath 1477 20:24.4
42 Nic Roberts OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1420 20:24.4
43 Alex Ross PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 1425 20:24.4
44 Antoine Bélanger Rannou Cirrus de l’Outaouais 1324 20:24.9
45 Sandy Freeland LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1359 20:24.9
46 Najib El Andaloussi Vaudreuil-Dorion 1480 20:25.5
47 Nicolas Tralli Central Toronto Athletic 1323 20:26.6
48 Cole Hannam SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1452 20:28.3
49 Joey Hardy LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1376 20:29.4
50 Zachary Matthew Frangos SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1451 20:29.8
51 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1330 20:29.9
52 Shawn Scullion Rive-Sud 1438 20:30.3
53 Matthew Bridger DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1327 20:33.0
54 Joshua Kozelj COQUITLAM CHEETAHS 1325 20:33.1
55 Tyler Jones University of Windsor Ath 1475 20:34.2
56 Karl Belley Rive-Sud 1431 20:34.4
57 Gavin Smith NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1405 20:34.8
58 Dylan Alick MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 1388 20:35.0
59 Matt Talbot LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1375 20:36.0
60 William Stewart LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1379 20:37.8
61 Logan Martineau NIAGARA REGIONAL ATHLETIC 1406 20:38.2
62 Andrew Brown East Northumberland Track 1335 20:39.2
63 Kevin Robertson Lachine 1350 20:39.4
64 Marcel Scheele LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1374 20:40.5
65 Mackenzie Roach East Northumberland Track 1339 20:40.6
66 Liam Murray CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1316 20:41.7
67 Nicholas Adams PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 1427 20:43.1
68 Andre Alie-Lamarche OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1413 20:44.2
69 Eric Morris LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1361 20:44.9
70 Gregory Lopez-Bondi ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1344 20:45.0
71 James Cromack 310 RUNNING 1300 20:47.6
72 Adam Armstrong Lakeshore Athletic Club 1353 20:49.0
73 Justin Attfield LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1381 20:49.3
74 John Duffy ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1340 20:50.3
75 Andrew Southard DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1331 20:50.5
76 Alex Hoerner Central Toronto Athletic 1318 20:51.9
77 Caleb Main SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 1454 20:53.7
78 Ryan Tyrrell SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1449 20:56.1
79 Stephan Matrakchine Unattached – Ontario 1466 20:56.7
80 Levi Moulton PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD 1423 20:57.4
81 Graiden Maynard East Northumberland Track 1337 20:58.7
82 John Fish LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1358 20:59.7
83 Drew Horner LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1383 21:02.5
84 Paul Robinson ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1346 21:04.6
85 Cade Kochals Central Toronto Athletic 1319 21:08.1
86 Ethan Loucks SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1446 21:08.2
87 Brendan McCarthy University of Windsor Ath 1476 21:12.9
88 Matthew Hickey OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1417 21:12.9
89 Landon Leone SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1445 21:14.9
90 Justin Kpiebewieng ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1342 21:16.8
91 Jackson Bernard Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1301 21:19.2
92 Aaron Ahl CALGARY SPARTANS 1312 21:20.0
93 Mitchell Miron Unattached – Ontario 1467 21:21.6
94 Matt Fong DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 1329 21:22.6
95 Sam *nusselder Meaford Coyotes Track Clu 1387 21:24.4
96 Justin Graenert NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1398 21:24.9
97 Akshar Patel Unattached – Ontario 1469 21:25.8
98 Erik Petersen SASKATOON TF CLUB 1440 21:27.1
99 Tristin Rowe Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1304 21:27.6
100 Jonah Brown CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1313 21:27.7
101 Julien Perreault-Roberge Les Vainqueurs 989 21:28.5
102 Lucas Zanetti BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1310 21:28.6
103 Maurice Graenert NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1399 21:30.5
104 Léo Wormser Les Vainqueurs 990 21:31.2
105 Trevone Zoysa BRANTFORD T.F.C. 1305 21:32.3
106 Austin Kpiebewieng ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 1341 21:32.3
107 Jacob Yeomans LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1380 21:32.4
108 Mathieu Duperron West Island T. C. 1481 21:32.6
109 Peter Quigley SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1448 21:33.3
110 Benjamin Lee LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1365 21:33.7
111 Brady Esler LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1373 21:34.9
112 Michael Petersen Central Toronto Athletic 1321 21:35.6
113 Thomas Saville OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1422 21:35.8
114 Brandon Sellers Unattached – Ontario 1470 21:35.9
115 Spencer Giddings OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1416 21:39.2
116 Andrew Bryanton LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1364 21:40.4
117 Derian Free NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 1404 21:43.3
118 Dakota McAvoy SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 1447 21:44.4
119 Adrian Fournier OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1415 21:44.9
120 Thomas Grabher OCEANSIDE TRACK & FIELD C 1409 21:45.6
121 Connor Rimkey Lakeshore Athletic Club 1354 21:47.2
122 Curtis Rimkey Lakeshore Athletic Club 1355 21:47.3
123 Cameron Cira Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1390 21:47.3
124 Henry Thomas LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1369 21:47.6
125 Nicolas Pedersen BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1307 21:48.6
126 Tyrone Traher LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1386 21:49.7
127 Stephen Robinson LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1377 21:51.7
128 Ronald Rout NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1401 21:51.8
129 Christophe Guévin Rive-Sud 1432 21:54.5
130 Evan Wildman CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1317 21:55.9
131 Joe Mark Central Toronto Athletic 1320 21:56.3
132 Cole Bond East Northumberland Track 1334 21:56.8
133 Ryan Kort RUNNERS EDGE TRACK CLUB 1439 21:58.0
134 Gabriel Samson Rive-Sud 1437 22:02.2
135 Liam Rivard Central Toronto Athletic 1322 22:03.5
136 Matthew Koropatwa ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 983 22:03.6
137 Liam Crocket NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 1395 22:03.9
138 Devon Pegrum BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1308 22:04.0
139 Aiden Mallany-Stanley Blue Devils Athletics Clu 1303 22:05.0
140 Matthew Forman U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1463 22:05.1
141 Bradley Shepherd LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 1363 22:06.2
142 Cole Dunlop CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 1314 22:06.9
143 Graham Shearing Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1394 22:08.8
144 Joshua Tillson TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1462 22:09.5
145 Gavin Westbrook MOTLEY CREW 1389 22:09.9
146 Charles Osborne LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1366 22:11.5
147 Tj McBride YORKTON LEGION TRACK 1482 22:13.1
148 Michael Thiel EXCEL ATHLETIKA 1347 22:16.1
149 Ethan Sheppard TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1461 22:18.5
150 Liam McGrath Okanagan Running Club 1412 22:19.5
151 Abraham Samson OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1421 22:20.0
152 Luke Maiorino ISLANDERS TRACK AND FIELD 1349 22:26.0
153 Colin Porter BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1309 22:28.8
154 Alexander Royall U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 1465 22:29.1
155 Hunter McIlmurray LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 1384 22:32.3
156 Arthur Thebaud Track East 1458 22:33.7
157 Zachary Lachance Rive-Sud 1433 22:40.8
158 Nathan Drouillard University of Windsor Ath 1474 22:42.7
159 Keon Wallingford NORTH BAY LEGION 1408 22:44.5
160 Jake Smith SS ATHLETICS 1456 22:48.0
161 Gabriel Struhar SASKATOON TF CLUB 1441 22:48.4
162 Nick Romanow UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 1473 22:52.2
163 Adam Saal LES COUREURS DE BOIS 1367 22:53.2
164 Graeme Ferguson OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1414 23:00.3
165 William Payette Rive-Sud 1435 23:03.6
166 Bradly Smith NORTH BAY LEGION 1407 23:07.2
167 Garret Haynes East Northumberland Track 1336 23:13.7
168 Connor Jermyn TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 1460 23:23.7
169 Aaron Veenstra Lakeshore Athletic Club 1356 23:27.7
170 Zachary Pinheiro Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1392 23:32.4
171 Mitchell Paterson East Northumberland Track 1338 23:36.4
172 Zachary Colquhoun LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE 1372 23:40.5
173 Zach Staffell LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 1378 23:43.6
174 Emmanuel Wani SASKATOON TF CLUB 1442 23:45.9
175 Marton Pandy Unattached – Ontario 1468 23:49.5
176 Griffin Anderson GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 1348 24:08.0
177 Nathan Johnstone Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1391 24:15.3
178 Ryan Pratt Muskoka Algonquin Runners 1393 24:16.3
179 Holton Leo OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 1418 24:54.9
180 Vincent Legault Rive-Sud 1434 25:07.3
181 Ryan Maxwel BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 1306 28:06.2
182 Jonathan Jarvis Track East 1457 28:09.8

Community 2.5

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Kara Fitzgerald 903 10:14.5
2 Andy Fitzgerald 910 10:14.7
3 Holly MacKay DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 901 10:33.9
4 Emma Jarvis Track East 905 10:41.9
5 Rachel Turner DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 902 11:02.5
6 Will Noble-Duphney 916 11:22.1
7 Garret Hopkins 909 12:28.4
8 Muriel Lovshin TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 904 13:15.4
9 Jacob Pozin 911 13:18.1
10 Brianna Lovshin 908 13:36.9
11 Casey Kidson 907 14:06.3
12 Reese Cowan 906 17:27.6

Community 5k

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Felix Lafontant 962 16:57.2
2 Hugh Langley 919 17:17.0
3 Craig Burrell DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 949 17:46.4
4 Jack Smith 981 18:04.5
5 Unknown Partic. 921 921 18:25.7
6 Sam Frotten DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 951 18:37.3
7 Vincent Rousseau-Emond 957 18:39.2
8 Korbett Cator LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 959 18:46.2
9 Patrick Dean DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 950 18:51.2
10 Mitchell Mowbray LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 960 18:53.3
11 Cory Currie 914 18:59.4
12 Stephen O’Meara 955 19:00.6
13 Connor Black DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 948 19:01.0
14 Dallas Stacey 982 19:13.5
15 Avery Ling 972 19:28.3
16 Sebastian Scott 980 19:29.8
17 Mark-Élie Boucher Kalenjins 953 19:49.7
18 Stuart Lupenette 974 19:59.2
19 Colin MacDougall 912 20:01.0
20 Unknown Partic. 917 917 20:13.2
21 Dakota Poulter 933 20:18.8
22 Alyssa Bedard 936 20:19.5
23 Alyshia Alkerton 935 20:25.2
24 Sarah Turner DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 925 20:38.5
25 Ryan Dorsey 970 20:57.3
26 Benjamin Alvarez LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 958 21:11.4
27 Unknown Partic. 923 923 21:34.1
28 Devon Boyne 965 21:39.3
29 Tim Rosillo 978 21:43.8
30 Megan Kiley 938 21:49.4
31 Darryl Lupenette 973 22:06.2
32 Liam Cowan 969 22:12.5
33 Scott Jarvis 971 22:43.4
34 Kennedy Bourque LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 929 22:46.9
35 Catherine Bell 931 22:55.9
36 Susan McClure 939 22:58.0
37 Nel Vandermeer 944 23:05.0
38 Reid Hopkins 956 23:10.3
39 James Scobbie 979 23:26.0
40 Unknown Partic. 991 991 23:27.3
41 Serge Nadeau Kalenjins 954 23:32.6
42 Connor Cowan 968 23:35.3
43 Brian Lovshin TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 964 24:22.0
44 Nolan McReelis 976 24:58.5
45 Mackenzie Annis LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 928 25:01.0
46 Kathleen Dorsey 937 25:01.8
47 Michael Ferguson 963 25:08.2
48 Lia Ferguson 930 25:08.3
49 Unknown Partic. 920 920 25:16.2
50 Talia Shafir 941 25:41.6
51 Molly Patrick 927 25:43.6
52 Lana Marjama Track East 934 26:10.9
53 Harry Brastianos 966 26:49.5
54 Unknown Partic. 992 992 26:52.1
55 Sharon Bell 932 27:28.7
56 Unknown Partic. 918 918 27:55.3
57 Lisa Ellison 915 28:16.7
58 Gary Rush 952 29:56.6
59 Georgia Smith 943 30:56.9
60 Shawna Sheldon 942 31:13.5

Masters 8k

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Craig Odermatt PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 545 27:25.1
2 Derek Hackshaw NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 514 27:33.6
3 Predrag Mladenovic Unattached – Ontario 557 27:40.2
4 Stanley Jang VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 573 27:50.9
5 Dave Tepper NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 519 27:51.3
6 Claude Gilbert C. A. Université Laval 452 28:07.0
7 Pascal Renard ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 530 28:09.1
8 Troy Cox Muskoka Algonquin Runners 501 28:12.4
9 Kenneth Wong Longboat Roadrunners 495 28:13.4
10 Geoff Peat NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 518 28:20.3
11 Laszlo Orosz Unattached – Ontario 560 28:29.1
12 Colin Dignum PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 544 28:39.1
13 Rodney Loeppky PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 542 28:46.7
14 Jim Seeds LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 531 28:47.3
15 Norman Tinkham GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS 462 28:59.0
16 Chris Watson Muskoka Algonquin Runners 507 29:06.6
17 Daniel Fiorini NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 511 29:22.7
18 Jamie Labrosse LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 474 29:24.9
19 Anthony Franchini McGill Olympic Club 498 29:25.3
20 Lawrence Warriner ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 532 29:33.9
21 Jack Cook Fast Trax Run & Ski Club 461 29:35.8
22 David Moore Unattached – Ontario 558 29:37.7
23 Andrew Jones LONDON PACERS 479 29:41.1
24 Nick Allen Unattached – Ontario 554 29:42.5
25 Darryl Huras LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 473 29:43.4
26 Jeremy Walsh LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL 483 29:44.2
27 Mark Sinnige Muskoka Algonquin Runners 506 29:45.4
28 Tim Gillespie ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 525 29:46.5
29 Pierre Mikhail Muskoka Algonquin Runners 505 29:49.4
30 Bill Wells UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 572 29:55.9
31 Kip Sigsworth LAKEHEAD RUNNING 472 29:59.8
32 Dave McMahon Cirrus de l’Outaouais 924 30:01.5
33 Jeff Seaby Iron Stride 469 30:03.4
34 Michael Mueller ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 528 30:05.9
35 Adrian Becklumb OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 520 30:13.7
36 Raymond Mendoza Unattached – Ontario 556 30:14.8
37 Tom Sawyer LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL 475 30:15.5
38 Randy Zabukovec Iron Stride 471 30:21.1
39 Sarah Nagy NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 420 30:30.1
40 Bob McGraw PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 526 30:30.4
41 Marc Molgat Cirrus de l’Outaouais 457 30:32.0
42 Patrick MacKenzie Cirrus de l’Outaouais 455 30:34.8
43 Justin Pozin XSNRG Running Club 576 30:41.6
44 Jeff Lapierre PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 541 30:44.8
45 Michael Sherar UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 578 30:53.8
46 Paula Wiltse ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 430 30:55.6
47 Kevin Kornelsen Indépendant 465 30:56.7
48 Gary Thiel UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 563 31:06.9
49 Donna Mae Robins Unattached – Ontario 442 31:07.2
50 Yves Filion PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 540 31:10.9
51 Vince Friel NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 513 31:14.2
52 Hassan Zaghry A.T.P athlétisme 450 31:19.8
53 Dave Kary OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 535 31:20.4
54 Bill Cunliffe DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 459 31:22.0
55 Lucas Wilson Longboat Roadrunners 494 31:29.3
56 Jean-Francois Fillion Cirrus de l’Outaouais 454 31:31.9
57 Robert Muir OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 536 31:33.0
58 John Clarke East Toronto Striders 460 31:38.6
59 Nicholas Jardeleza XSNRG Running Club 575 31:41.2
60 Robert Madej Longboat Roadrunners 490 31:43.0
61 Winny Tonui TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 440 32:01.8
62 Chris Deighan NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 510 32:03.3
63 Seanna Robinson PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 437 32:03.8
64 Daniel Baouya UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 562 32:06.4
65 Julia Thomas PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 438 32:12.3
66 Jianping Xu HARBOUR TRACK 463 32:15.8
67 Steven Blostein PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 539 32:16.4
68 Kevin Hooper Meaford Coyotes Track Clu 500 32:19.2
69 Carrie Byer NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 417 32:24.4
70 Malcolm Balk McGill Olympic Club 497 32:27.5
71 Tony Marra Muskoka Algonquin Runners 504 32:30.8
72 Liz Maguire Running Room Athletic Clu 439 32:31.5
73 Lowell Greib Muskoka Algonquin Runners 502 32:37.0
74 John Ellis Central Toronto Athletic 453 32:39.7
75 Harold Walker Iron Stride 470 32:40.7
76 Dougal Bale Iron Stride 467 32:41.4
77 Robert Blair NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 509 32:47.9
78 Tricia Bachman Unattached – Ontario 441 32:50.2
79 Simon Shearman OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 537 32:52.9
80 Michelle Clarke Longboat Roadrunners 406 32:53.9
81 Elaine Mota NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 419 32:55.8
82 Suzanne Garrett Kerr PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 435 32:56.1
83 James Freemantle NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 512 32:56.6
84 Michael Secker RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 548 32:59.6
85 Bob Holmes RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 546 33:11.7
86 Michael Moran Longboat Roadrunners 491 33:20.1
87 Glenn Duncan ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 523 33:22.4
88 John MacMillan Longboat Roadrunners 489 33:23.1
89 Scott Faulds OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 534 33:24.5
90 Darcie Montgomery HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC 403 33:25.9
91 Jeff Orchard LONDON PACERS 481 33:34.9
92 Peter Gordon UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 568 33:44.0
93 Scott Pegrum ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 529 33:44.3
94 James Wallace UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 571 33:56.5
95 Jennifer Nicholson Muskoka Algonquin Runners 413 33:58.7
96 Grant Williams MB Performance 496 34:04.0
97 Walter Faion UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 524 34:04.3
98 Audrey Giles PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 436 34:10.8
99 Ian McGrath YHZ Track & Field Club 577 34:12.6
100 Bill Bishop ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 521 34:18.4
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
101 Robert Hanks Longboat Roadrunners 486 34:20.7
102 Clive Morgan PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 543 34:26.7
103 Jon *anderson Unattached – Ontario 553 34:34.7
104 Corinne Issel OCEAN ATHLETICS 422 34:39.0
105 Janet Wynands BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C 400 34:44.5
106 Dave Johnstone Muskoka Algonquin Runners 503 34:49.7
107 Les Landsberger McGill Olympic Club 499 35:02.7
108 Bob Knuckey NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 516 35:06.6
109 Ted Paget NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 517 35:08.9
110 Clifford Russell RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU 547 35:15.6
111 Jim Rawling Longboat Roadrunners 492 35:19.7
112 Richard Bailey Longboat Roadrunners 484 35:46.2
113 Joanne Armstrong PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 434 35:50.5
114 Dawn Hamel ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 425 35:52.0
115 Trevor Kobe Longboat Roadrunners 487 35:56.8
116 Cora Yin ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 431 36:06.7
117 Jill Delane UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 445 36:14.4
118 Greg King Unattached – Ontario 555 36:32.5
119 Robert Campbell LONDON PACERS 476 36:39.1
120 Rita Botelho UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 447 36:44.9
121 Heather Ostic ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 427 36:58.3
122 Mike McGrath UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 561 37:11.9
123 Lise Meloche Cirrus de l’Outaouais 985 37:28.6
124 Tina Steele Muskoka Algonquin Runners 415 37:29.7
125 Michel Gingras Saint-Jean Olympique 549 37:33.9
126 Kevin Garlick LONDON PACERS 478 37:40.5
127 Lia Kutzscher Muskoka Algonquin Runners 412 37:42.3
128 Jean Ferguson OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 433 37:57.0
129 Nathalie Dupuis-Désormeaux ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 424 38:19.8
130 Wayne Chee UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 565 38:26.9
131 Beth Lebedyk Mackatak 410 38:29.4
132 Tom Morris ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 527 38:33.6
133 Murray Hale NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 515 38:49.9
134 Morrison Reid LONDON PACERS 482 39:08.0
135 James Whipp ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 533 39:10.2
136 Nancy Edson Muskoka Algonquin Runners 411 39:12.2
137 Rachel Talbot ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 428 39:16.4
138 Anke Graenert NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 418 39:26.3
139 Vern Christensen UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 566 39:29.3
140 Kim Russel-Brooks Muskoka Algonquin Runners 414 39:31.9
141 Diane Pomerleau Kalenjins 405 39:43.5
142 Calvin Little WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 574 39:44.6
143 Clara Northcott UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 448 40:04.1
144 Jon Comerford UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 567 40:04.8
145 Joy *kramarich UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 423 40:06.3
146 Ashley Aimone Mackatak 409 40:28.6
147 Aura Reynoso NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 421 40:31.9
148 Michael Whiting Indépendant 466 41:09.8
149 Corinne Krezonoski ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 426 41:33.3
150 Bert De Vries Longboat Roadrunners 485 41:42.7
151 Bernard Lachance Saint-Jean Olympique 550 41:44.0
152 Sandra Tam Longboat Roadrunners 407 42:01.3
153 Robert Moore TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 552 42:12.7
154 Vivian Welch Indépendant 404 43:05.6
155 Dawn Balmer UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 446 43:07.5
156 Chuck Edwards LONDON PACERS 477 43:16.3
157 Nancy Wells Longboat Roadrunners 408 43:38.1
158 Gaétan Breton Sherbrooke 551 44:00.7
159 Eric Magni LONDON PACERS 480 44:13.2
160 Tannis Wettlaufer Muskoka Algonquin Runners 416 45:35.4
161 Gary McColeman UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 569 46:34.2
162 Brigitte Zirger ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS 432 50:53.7
163 Hylke Van Der Wal UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN 564 54:53.8
164 Bob Wild Muskoka Algonquin Runners 508 59:28.0
165 Richard Ascough PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 538 2:32:04.6

Junior Women

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Hannah Bennison OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 144 20:29.7
2 Madeleine Ghazarian SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 160 20:50.6
3 Christiane Konstantopoulos UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 174 21:01.9
4 Jennie Baragar-Petrash Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 181 21:12.0
5 Branna MacDougall PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 151 21:23.7
6 Christina Sevsek SOUTH FRASER TRACK & FIEL 157 21:35.1
7 Hiley Dobbs DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 116 21:38.9
8 Mirelle Martens WOLVES ATHLETICS CLUB 182 21:40.4
9 Sarah Wismer SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 164 21:44.2
10 Danielle Jossinet DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 118 21:47.7
11 Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie Lavironde 132 21:49.1
12 Jessy Lacourse Kalenjins 130 21:59.7
13 Sevanne Ghazarian SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 161 22:00.0
14 Chloe Hegland UVIC TRACK CLUB 178 22:03.7
15 Kylee Raftis Central Toronto Athletic 109 22:05.6
16 Martha MacDonald UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 175 22:06.8
17 Karlie Janes UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 172 22:11.8
18 Lucia Stafford UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 176 22:12.0
19 Aurilla Wilson QUEEN CITY STRIDERS TRACK 152 22:13.2
20 Caroline Lampard Central Toronto Athletic 108 22:21.1
21 Mackenzie Cameron SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 159 22:23.0
22 Julie Sevsek SOUTH FRASER TRACK & FIEL 158 22:23.4
23 Stephanie Johnston BRANTFORD T.F.C. 102 22:27.3
24 Katherine Marshall Unattached – Ontario 167 22:29.0
25 Sylvia Russell DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 120 22:30.3
26 Hannah Leggatt MAC TRACK 136 22:32.2
27 Emily Wesseling SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 163 22:37.6
28 Miranda Thompson Central Toronto Athletic 111 22:41.4
29 Lauren Crawley DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 115 22:45.6
30 Natalie Verschoor BRANTFORD T.F.C. 103 22:46.3
31 Jenaya Pynn NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK 140 22:54.3
32 Katelyn Murphy DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 119 22:56.0
33 Daniella Wasielewski MAC TRACK 137 22:59.1
34 Chelsea Viselli University of Windsor Ath 177 22:59.8
35 Addy Townsend UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB 169 23:01.6
36 Kloé Gervais-Pépin Kalenjins 129 23:01.8
37 Jade Bérubé Energie 121 23:02.3
38 Melina Kuerschner MAC TRACK 135 23:07.7
39 Carissa Gobbi GUELPH TRACK & FIELD CLUB 126 23:08.5
40 Gillian Fleming DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 117 23:11.1
41 Emma Edmonds HALIFAST ATHLETICS 127 23:12.6
42 Arden Burrows UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 170 23:14.5
43 Madeleine Sumner CALGARY INTERNATIONAL 105 23:14.6
44 Laura Dickinson ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH 101 23:15.9
45 Christiana Agustin PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. 147 23:19.7
46 Francesca Maltais SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 162 23:25.8
47 Lara Bédard Saint-Laurent Sélect 154 23:28.0
48 Lauren Locco HARBOUR TRACK 128 23:29.9
49 Julia Kearley GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 124 23:36.0
50 Celine Marks Rive-Sud 153 23:45.3
51 Marie-Anne Michel Saint-Laurent Sélect 155 23:48.7
52 Beatrice Cigagna PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 149 23:49.0
53 Kate Stewart Central Toronto Athletic 110 23:52.9
54 Marin Scotten Track East 165 23:54.6
55 Somerset Jarvis UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 173 23:58.3
56 Allison Anderson Central Toronto Athletic 106 23:59.9
57 Amanda Bull DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 114 24:04.4
58 Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo C. A. Université Laval 104 24:10.0
59 Kennedy Thomson Monte Cristo Track Club 139 24:12.0
60 Danae Keddie MAC TRACK 134 24:21.6
61 Emily Cohen Central Toronto Athletic 107 24:22.9
62 Andie Wood Dryden Athletics 113 24:25.4
63 Noémie St-Laurent Kalenjins 131 24:30.7
64 Sarah Law PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 146 24:32.3
65 Felicity Hik MAC TRACK 133 24:34.5
66 Sophie Pereira Unattached – Ontario 168 24:41.5
67 Lauren Negrazis GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN 125 24:44.9
68 Laura Park NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 141 24:54.0
69 Mary Cole UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 171 24:54.4
70 Camille Normandin Saint-Laurent Sélect 156 25:02.4
71 Natasha Wong Track East 166 25:10.2
72 Braeden Brown PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 148 25:12.0
73 Emma Howard PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 150 25:37.9
74 Madeleine Kennedy Mackatak 138 25:50.1
75 Céleste Pilon Vaudreuil-Dorion 179 25:57.8
76 Elena Savidge Vaudreuil-Dorion 180 27:28.8
77 Kellie Onda-Inglis YORKTON LEGION TRACK 183 29:37.9

Junior Men

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time
1 Ehab El-Sandali ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 219 25:07.9
2 Cameron Linscott PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 292 25:10.8
3 Ben Workman SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 277 25:11.8
4 Riley Tell DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 215 25:14.3
5 Jack Sheffar LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 239 25:16.3
6 Connor Black SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 273 25:20.2
7 Mitchell Ubene WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 318 25:26.2
8 Nickolas Colyn LANGLEY MUSTANGS 229 25:29.5
9 Guillaume Chénard Adrénaline 200 25:33.6
10 Michael Coccia SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 274 25:36.2
11 Joey Stel NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 250 25:36.8
12 Ben Carson ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 218 25:37.2
13 Ryan Smeeton U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 290 25:38.2
14 Antonin Giguère Lavironde 232 25:39.3
15 Matthew Sheeler LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 238 25:40.4
16 Robert Lawand UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 300 25:40.9
17 John Gay OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB 253 25:43.3
18 Simon Egzaw UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 298 25:49.9
19 Félix Lapointe-Pilote Jakours 225 25:52.4
20 Caleb De Jong Unattached-Manitoba 294 25:53.6
21 Christian MacGillivray NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 247 25:54.7
22 Andrew Alexander UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 295 25:55.9
23 Robert Kanko PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 261 25:56.1
24 Thomas Oxland OCEANSIDE TRACK & FIELD C 252 25:58.2
25 Mark Schmidt PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 263 25:59.0
26 Kyle Denomme WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 306 25:59.2
27 James Lam LANGLEY MUSTANGS 231 25:59.3
28 Alexander Nemethy PRINCE GEORGE TRACK AND 265 26:00.2
29 Josh Martin DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 213 26:02.8
30 Tyler De Jong LANGLEY MUSTANGS 230 26:04.0
31 Stefan Daniel U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 288 26:07.0
32 Liam Kennell PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI 264 26:09.1
33 Jules Burnotte Sherbrooke 270 26:10.7
34 Jerome Jude UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 299 26:10.8
35 Perry MacKinnon Sherbrooke 271 26:11.3
36 Noah Defreyne BRANTFORD T.F.C. 204 26:11.6
37 Louis-Philippe Ringuet Kalenjins 228 26:16.1
38 Josh Kellier WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 309 26:16.3
39 Adam Tait LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 240 26:23.1
40 Liam Passi TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 286 26:23.6
41 Adam Paquette LES COUREURS DE BOIS 233 26:31.7
42 Enrique Nepomuceno WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 311 26:33.3
43 Angus MacIntosh ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH 202 26:34.1
44 Kyle Madden BRANTFORD T.F.C. 205 26:37.8
45 Nebil Bensalem Enduromax 216 26:38.7
46 Ezana Wossen UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 302 26:39.5
47 Greg Ord DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 214 26:41.5
48 Jelmer Van Den Hadelkamp CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 208 26:43.6
49 Josh Zilles SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 278 26:45.1
50 Matthew Pardo WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 313 26:50.8
51 Angus Rawling CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT 207 26:51.8
52 Andrew Peverill CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS 209 26:55.4
53 Samuel Kinahan OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 255 26:56.4
54 Brady Graves SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD 269 26:59.3
55 Chris Kimmerer SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 275 27:01.0
56 Thomas Gallagher NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 246 27:02.9
57 Dilan Brar DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 210 27:06.2
58 Isaiah Fernandes NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 244 27:07.0
59 Mark Patton SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD 276 27:07.4
60 Jonathan Favero OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 254 27:07.9
61 Yousuf Lahaye TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 281 27:08.6
62 Mitchell Cauchi TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 280 27:08.8
63 Joshua McGillivray UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 301 27:11.0
64 Asad Bari Unattached – Ontario 291 27:11.1
65 Miles Avalos ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 217 27:11.4
66 Caleb Beland TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB 285 27:12.2
67 Noah Tinevez BRANTFORD T.F.C. 206 27:14.1
68 Brendan Heikkinen WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 308 27:19.7
69 Sergio Raez Villanueva MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 243 27:21.2
70 Steven Nadjiwan Unattached – Ontario 293 27:23.5
71 Benjamin Devito UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 297 27:24.0
72 Graeme Fisher WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 307 27:24.4
73 Alexander Bimm UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C 296 27:25.9
74 Xavier Bertrand Fleur de Lys 223 27:29.0
75 Jacob Jamnicky DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 211 27:29.3
76 Jacob Rothera WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 314 27:29.6
77 Grant Warburton TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 284 27:31.9
78 Quinn Cannella WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 304 27:32.9
79 Marc-André Fortier Kalenjins 227 27:34.5
80 Declan Colwell PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 259 27:39.2
81 Jacques Saayman U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 289 27:41.4
82 Jake Armstrong U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB 287 27:42.1
83 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens Rive-Sud 268 27:51.8
84 Michael Colford FAST TRACKS 222 27:55.3
85 Adam Vitums SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F 272 27:55.4
86 Ismaël Ben Mohamed Les Vainqueurs 986 27:57.4
87 Nathan Outridge University of Windsor Ath 303 27:58.5
88 Timothy Mustard ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C 220 28:05.3
89 Thomas MacIntosh DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS 212 28:05.5
90 Dakota Lavery PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK 257 28:09.7
91 Lance Tofflemire WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 317 28:10.6
92 Aidan Attema LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 237 28:11.0
93 Brandon Marusic WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 310 28:11.8
94 Adriaan Vandermeer NORTH BAY LEGION 251 28:12.0
95 Adam Sghaier WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 315 28:14.8
96 Kiniw Cleland WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 305 28:35.2
97 Alexandre Hartl-Meunier Fleur de Lys 224 28:36.5
98 Isaac Fraser PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON 260 28:44.4
99 Vincent Forest-Richard Kalenjins 226 28:48.1
100 Kale Heino MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. 242 28:51.2
101 Ryan Fraccaro NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 245 28:58.5
102 Daniello Tetangco TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 283 29:00.0
103 Aidan Snively WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 316 29:17.4
104 Koulie Athens-Hunsberger TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 279 29:19.4
105 Vincent Moricz OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. 256 29:23.0
106 Kevin Malas TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 282 29:23.7
107 Matthew Melo NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 249 29:32.2
108 Alek Bédard Rive-Sud 266 29:38.9
109 Nathan Jeffery ALMAGUIN TRACK CLUB 201 29:39.0
110 Samuel Serviss LES COUREURS DE BOIS 234 29:40.0
111 Thierry Judge Rive-Sud 267 29:45.6
112 Nick Orshinsky WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI 312 29:55.7
113 Matthew Butler FAST TRACKS 221 30:24.1
114 Dean Vanherpe LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. 241 30:58.7
115 Aaron McQuaid NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C 248 31:03.5
116 Ryan Terry ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH 203 33:18.1
Article continues below player

 

success