Preliminary 2015 NCAA Women’s Regional Entries

  • submit to reddit

by LetsRun.com
May 21, 2015

Below you will find the declared athletes for the men for the 2015 NCAA West and East preliminary rounds. There are 48 athletes per event per region (plus 24 relay teams per event per region). Entries come from rtspt.com/ncaa/d1outdoor15/ and aren’t 100% final as there could still be medical scratches.

NCAA distance stars Emily Sisson and Kate Avery have both opted out of the 10k and will run only the 5k.

Mid-d/distance news, barring any changes or medical scratches, it took 2:09.59, 4:25.17, 10:35.62, 16:32.93 and 34:54.16 to get into the West regional for the women.

Barring any changes or medical scratches, it took 1:50.20, 3:45.39, 9:00.14, 14:06.27, and 29:52.01 to get into the West regional for the men.

The men’s regional entries can be found here.

Barring any changes or medical scratches, it took 1:49.51, 3:45.85, 8:59.62, 14:13.94, and 29:50.54 to get into the East regional for the men.

Barring any changes or medical scratches, it took 2:07.99, 4:23.94, 10:29.48, 16:28.79, 35:04.25 to get into the East regional for the women.

Oregon superstars Edward Cheserek and Eric Jenkins are entered in both the 10,000 and 5,000. Will they battle it out for indiviudal glory or simply cross the lines 1-2 together?

NCAA West Regional Women’s Entries

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2015 09:37 AM
                         NCAA Division I 2015 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -West Preliminary                 
                     Austin, Tx  - 5/28/2015 to 5/30/2015                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jenna Prandini                JR Oregon                10.92 
  2  Morolake Akinosun             JR Texas                 11.00 
  3  Jasmine Todd                  SO Oregon                11.03 
  4  Cierra White                  SR Texas Tech            11.14 
  5  Ky Westbrook                  FR USC                   11.20 
  6  Ashley Marshall               SR UC Davis              11.22 
  7  Alexis Faulknor               JR USC                   11.22 
  8  Aaliyah Brown                 SO Texas A&M             11.24 
  9  Tynia Gaither                 JR USC                   11.27 
 10  Tiffani McReynolds            SR Baylor                11.29 
 11  Stephanie Kalu                SR SMU                   11.34 
 12  Jennifer Madu                 JR Texas A&M             11.40 
 13  Lake Kwaza                    JR Iowa                  11.40 
 14  Caitland Smith                FR Texas                 11.41 
 15  Zainab Sanni                  SO Kansas                11.42 
 16  Marissa Kurtimah              SO Missouri State        11.42 
 17  Destinee Brown                SO USC                   11.43 
 18  Mackenzie Flannigan           SR Boise State           11.44 
 19  Deanna Hill                   FR USC                   11.44 
 20  Erin Jones                    SR Oklahoma              11.45 
 21  Leya Buchanan                 FR Oklahoma              11.46 
 22  Taylor Larch-Miller           SO Wichita State         11.47 
 23  Kehri Jones                   SR Baylor                11.50 
 24  Caprice Powell                SR Sacramento St         11.51 
 25  Gabriella Cantrell            FR USC                   11.53 
 26  Marybeth Sant                 SO Oregon                11.53 
 27  Leah Fair                     SO Colorado St.          11.54 
 28  Olivia Ekponé                 SR Texas A&M             11.56 
 29  A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad        SO No. Illinois          11.57 
 30  Simone Glenn                  FR San Diego St          11.58 
 31  Ashton Purvis                 SR Texas A&M             11.58 
 32  Bria Carter                   SO Houston               11.59 
 33  Micha Auzenne                 SO San Diego St          11.59 
 34  Ebony Collins                 JR Texas A&M-CC          11.59 
 35  Iphona Paiement               SO TCU                   11.59 
 36  LaQuisha Jackson              SO Missouri              11.59 
 37  Kristina Knott                FR Arkansas State        11.62 
 38  Jasmine Woods                 SR Portland State        11.62 
 39  Erin Hawkins                  SO Minnesota             11.63 
 40  Drea Austin                   FR UNLV                  11.63 
 41  Tamaira Williams              JR Oral Roberts          11.63 
 42  Paula Smith                   JR Sam Houston St.       11.65 
 43  Jasmine Gibbs                 JR Arizona State         11.66 
 44  Mystique Thompson             FR So. Illinois          11.66 
 45  Mona Landry                   JR North Texas           11.67 
 46  Shavonne Husbands             JR Missouri State        11.67 
 47  Shania Collins                FR Texas                 11.67 
 48  Carly Carper                  JR SD State              11.68 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jenna Prandini                JR Oregon                22.42 
  2  Kamaria Brown                 SR Texas A&M             22.64 
  3  Morolake Akinosun             JR Texas                 22.68 
  4  Cierra White                  SR Texas Tech            22.78 
  5  Deanna Hill                   FR USC                   22.88 
  6  Brittany Brown                SO Iowa                  22.89 
  7  A'Keyla Mitchell              FR Kansas State          22.96 
  8  Tynia Gaither                 JR USC                   22.97 
  9  Ashley Marshall               SR UC Davis              23.18 
 10  Ky Westbrook                  FR USC                   23.20 
 11  Shania Collins                FR Texas                 23.23 
 12  Caitland Smith                FR Texas                 23.29 
 13  Mackenzie Flannigan           SR Boise State           23.31 
 14  Aaliyah Brown                 SO Texas A&M             23.31 
 15  Ashton Purvis                 SR Texas A&M             23.33 
 16  Gabriella Cantrell            FR USC                   23.34 
 17  Briauna Watley                SR Wash State            23.35 
 18  Marie Veale                   JR CSU Northridge        23.37 
 19  Njeri Omawahleh               SO Fresno State          23.45 
 20  Simone Glenn                  FR San Diego St          23.48 
 21  Marissa Kurtimah              SO Missouri State        23.51 
 22  LaQuisha Jackson              SO Missouri              23.52 
 23  Leah Fair                     SO Colorado St.          23.53 
 24  Stephanie Kalu                SR SMU                   23.57 
 25  Zainab Sanni                  SO Kansas                23.59 
 26  Lake Kwaza                    JR Iowa                  23.59 
 27  Ana Holland                   FR Colorado              23.61 
 28  Destinee Brown                SO USC                   23.63 
 29  Caprice Powell                SR Sacramento St         23.69 
 30  Tatum Waggoner                FR Arizona               23.70 
 31  Haley Jacobson                SR Washington            23.70 
 32  Drea Austin                   FR UNLV                  23.71 
 33  Kristina Knott                FR Arkansas State        23.72 
 34  Kehri Jones                   SR Baylor                23.73 
 35  Cekarri Nixon                 SR UC Davis              23.74 
 36  A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad        SO No. Illinois          23.74 
 37  Ebony McClendon               FR Wisconsin             23.78 
 38  Carly Carper                  JR SD State              23.82 
 39  Jessica Oranika               JR SIU-Edwardsville      23.85 
 40  Tori Williams                 SO Houston               23.86 
 41  Brena Andrews                 SO Nebraska              23.91 
 42  Olivia Ekponé                 SR Texas A&M             23.91 
 43  Diamond Thomas                SO BYU                   23.92 
 44  Jasmine Woods                 SR Portland State        23.92 
 45  Ebony Collins                 JR Texas A&M-CC          23.93 
 46  Analisa Huschle               JR South Dakota          23.95 
 47  Brittany Thomas               FR SIU-Edwardsville      23.96 
 48  Dominique Whittington         SR Sacramento St         24.03 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Courtney Okolo                JR Texas                 50.99 
  2  Taylor Ellis-Watson           JR Arkansas              51.18 
  3  Kendall Baisden               SO Texas                 51.22 
  4  Vanessa Jones                 SR USC                   51.50 
  5  Daye Shon Roberson            SO Oklahoma              51.58 
  6  Brianna Tate                  SR Arizona State         51.66 
  7  Audrey Jean-Baptiste          SR Tulsa                 51.93 
  8  Elexis Guster                 SO Iowa                  52.19 
  9  Ashley Spencer                SR Texas                 52.20 
 10  Montenae Speight              SR Texas Tech            52.21 
 11  Raena Rhone                   SR Baylor                52.40 
 12  Ashante Horsley               SO Oregon                52.43 
 13  Jessica Johnson               SR UC Santa Barbara      52.50 
 14  Florence Uwakwe               SO UTEP                  52.52 
 15  Kendra White                  SR Iowa State            52.53 
 16  Kristyn Williams              JR Stanford              52.76 
 17  Kendall Ellis                 FR USC                   52.88 
 18  Aiyanna Stiverne              SO UTEP                  52.92 
 19  Akawkaw Ncha-Ndip             SR USC                   53.00 
 20  Cekarri Nixon                 SR UC Davis              53.01 
 21  Samantha Dirks                SR CSU Northridge        53.19 
 22  Cameron Pettigrew             SO USC                   53.28 
 23  Diana Gajda                   FR Arizona               53.48 
 24  Titania Markland              SO Minnesota             53.53 
 25  Madison Reynolds              JR Oral Roberts          53.54 
 26  Sara McDonald                 SR Arizona State         53.59 
 27  Janaya Shorty                 SO CSU Fullerton         53.60 
 28  Tiffany Terry                 SO TCU                   53.61 
 29  Dominique Whittington         SR Sacramento St         53.64 
 30  Tatum Waggoner                FR Arizona               53.82 
 31  Jordan Grady                  JR Sam Houston St.       53.91 
 32  Christian Brennan             SO Oregon                53.94 
 33  Jessica Oranika               JR SIU-Edwardsville      53.94 
 34  Chantel Jaeger                SR Montana State         53.96 
 35  Lexis Lambert                 JR CSU Northridge        53.98 
 36  Emily Romo                    SO Colorado St.          53.99 
 37  Amber Wright                  SR UC Riverside          54.02 
 38  Taylor Davis                  FR UT-Arlington          54.04 
 39  Ayooluwa Adewole              SO Missouri              54.08 
 40  Cassy Goodrich                FR Marquette             54.12 
 41  Emerald Egwim                 FR Minnesota             54.18 
 42  Lindsy Mattson                SR Colorado              54.20 
 43  Jasper Gray                   SO Arizona               54.21 
 44  Keturah Smith                 FR Arkansas State        54.23 
 45  Ama Pipi                      FR Oklahoma              54.32 
 46  Katherine Surin               FR Nevada                54.36 
 47  Jasmine Askew                 JR Long Beach St         54.55 
 48  Abby Simpson                  SO Colorado St.          54.63 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chrishuna Williams            SR Arkansas            2:01.61 
  2  Raevyn Rogers                 FR Oregon              2:01.67 
  3  Claudia Saunders              JR Stanford            2:01.79 
  4  Olicia Williams               JR Baylor              2:02.26 
  5  Kaela Edwards                 SO Okla State          2:02.63 
  6  Savannah Camacho              SO Okla State          2:03.70 
  7  Annie Leblanc                 JR Oregon              2:03.77 
  8  Olivia Baker                  FR Stanford            2:04.00 
  9  Shea Martinez                 SO BYU                 2:04.35 
 10  Rebekka Simko                 SR Arkansas            2:05.18 
 11  Ally Courtnall                SR UCLA                2:05.48 
 12  Shawnice Williams             SR Nebraska            2:05.71 
 13  Sonia Gaskin                  JR Kansas State        2:05.74 
 14  Baylee Mires                  JR Washington          2:05.90 
 15  Faith Makau                   SO UC Riverside        2:05.93 
 16  Amanda Duvendack              SR Illinois            2:06.16 
 17  Kelsey Brown-Gilbert          SR BYU                 2:06.22 
 18  Nicole Choquette              FR Illinois            2:06.70 
 19  Auzsane Crowe-Carter          JR UNLV                2:07.02 
 20  Katharina Trost               SO Iowa                2:07.09 
 21  Ashly Wright                  SR UT-Arlington        2:07.34 
 22  Ally McSherry                 SR Minnesota           2:07.42 
 23  Skylar Evans                  SO Oregon              2:07.47 
 24  Malika Waschmann              SO Stanford            2:07.50 
 25  Kaylee Dodd                   FR Okla State          2:07.77 
 26  Rhavean King                  JR Kansas              2:08.11 
 27  Amy Andrushko                 SO ND State            2:08.18 
 28  Rebecca Stearns               JR Loyola (Ill.)       2:08.20 
 29  Stephanie Wangui              JR UTSA                2:08.44 
 30  Rianna Goins                  SO UC Davis            2:08.45 
 31  Kerry White                   SO Wyoming             2:08.53 
 32  Tamerah Gorham                SO UT-Arlington        2:08.63 
 33  Taryn Rawlings                FR Portland            2:08.66 
 34  Liz Reida                     JR Missouri            2:08.74 
 35  Whitney Adams                 SO Kansas              2:08.74 
 36  Kristen Paris                 SO Eastern Illinois    2:08.76 
 37  Jacqueline Kasal              SR DePaul              2:08.89 
 38  Anna Boyert                   SO Okla State          2:08.93 
 39  Dezirae Johnson               JR Fresno State        2:08.94 
 40  Lauren Domski                 SR Minnesota           2:09.00 
 41  Kyela Specht                  SR Bradley             2:09.11 
 42  Teresa Mallory                SR Sacramento St       2:09.24 
 43  Emma Kidd                     SO Saint Louis         2:09.27 
 44  Brette Correy                 SO No. Iowa            2:09.42 
 45  Evelyne Guay                  FR Iowa State          2:09.43 
 46  Hannah Dimmick                FR Kansas              2:09.55 
 47  Rose Christen                 FR Washington          2:09.56 
 48  Maddy Berkson                 FR Stanford            2:09.59 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shelby Houlihan               SR Arizona State       4:11.06 
  2  Sara Sutherland               SR Colorado            4:13.56 
  3  Elise Cranny                  FR Stanford            4:14.05 
  4  Raquel Lambdin                SR UC Davis            4:17.09 
  5  Abby Regan                    SR Wash State          4:17.52 
  6  Rebecca Mehra                 SO Stanford            4:17.67 
  7  Sarah Feeny                   FR Utah                4:18.24 
  8  Hannah Richardson             JR Kansas              4:18.43 
  9  Ashley Windsor                JR Cal Poly            4:18.54 
 10  Maddie Alm                    JR Colorado            4:18.84 
 11  Ashley Maton                  JR Oregon              4:19.05 
 12  Raquel Hefflin                SR UC Riverside        4:19.23 
 13  Caileigh Glenn                SR Okla State          4:19.34 
 14  Natalja Piliusina             SR Okla State          4:19.77 
 15  Elena Burkard                 JR San Francisco       4:20.32 
 16  Annemarie Schwanz             SO Fresno State        4:20.33 
 17  Alex Wilson                   SR No. Iowa            4:20.49 
 18  Eleanor Fulton                SR Washington          4:20.58 
 19  Verity Ockenden               JR Lamar               4:20.67 
 20  Molly Hanson                  JR Wisconsin           4:20.71 
 21  Alyssa Schneider              SR Illinois            4:20.81 
 22  Molly McNamara                JR Stanford            4:20.86 
 23  Katie Nicholls                JR Idaho State         4:21.07 
 24  Sophie Connor                 JR New Mexico          4:21.14 
 25  Alli Cash                     SO Oregon              4:21.39 
 26  Tori Tsolis                   JR UC Santa Barbara    4:21.95 
 27  Jamie Stokes                  JR Weber State         4:22.38 
 28  Therese Haiss                 SO Arkansas            4:22.46 
 29  Julia Fonk                    SR Portland            4:22.59 
 30  Katie Wetzstein               JR South Dakota        4:22.62 
 31  Belle Wallace                 FR Oklahoma            4:22.81 
 32  Tamara Armoush                SR New Mexico          4:22.85 
 33  Nikki Hiltz                   FR Oregon              4:23.04 
 34  Katie Porada                  SR Oregon              4:23.07 
 35  Olivia O'Hare                 JR Tulsa               4:23.45 
 36  Emma Abrahamson               FR Oregon              4:23.65 
 37  Kayla de Bondt                SO Loyola Marymount    4:23.71 
 38  Adela Hofmannova              SR Utah State          4:24.24 
 39  Amber Zimmerman               SR New Mexico          4:24.29 
 40  Liz Reida                     JR Missouri            4:24.54 
 41  Morgan Anderson               SO Oregon State        4:24.55 
 42  Kate Penney                   JR Arizona             4:24.58 
 43  Aurora Dybedokken             FR Okla State          4:24.71 
 44  Heather Demorest              SR Montana State       4:24.71 
 45  Kate Jamboretz                JR San Francisco       4:24.92 
 46  Perez Rotich                  JR Iowa State          4:25.01 
 47  Ashley Hawks                  JR Southern Utah       4:25.17 
 48  Katie Burford                 JR Texas               4:25.17 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Courtney Frerichs             JR UMKC                9:32.12 
  2  Erin Teschuk                  JR ND State            9:43.83 
  3  Ingeborg Loevnes              JR Okla State          9:48.89 
  4  Jessica Kamilos               JR Arkansas            9:57.17 
  5  Marisa Howard                 SR Boise State         9:57.56 
  6  Erin Clark                    FR Colorado           10:02.16 
  7  Shannon Klenke                SR Arkansas           10:07.62 
  8  Erika Barr                    JR UC Davis           10:09.55 
  9  Frida Berge                   SO Oregon             10:09.94 
 10  Regan Ward                    SO Arkansas           10:13.29 
 11  Heather Demorest              SR Montana State      10:14.21 
 12  Maddie Van Beek               SR ND State           10:15.03 
 13  Rachel Johnson                SR Baylor             10:16.69 
 14  Shelby Mills                  SO Gonzaga            10:18.42 
 15  Kaila Urick                   JR Minnesota          10:18.45 
 16  Audra DeStefano               SO Wyoming            10:18.51 
 17  Abby Caldwell                 FR Iowa State         10:19.21 
 18  Holly Stanton                 SR Idaho              10:20.35 
 19  Ariel Michalek                SO Illinois State     10:20.90 
 20  Paula Gil-Echevarria          SO E. Washington      10:22.16 
 21  Alycia Butterworth            SR Idaho              10:22.34 
 22  Marta Bote Gonzalez           FR Iowa               10:23.15 
 23  Danielle Katz                 SO Stanford           10:23.32 
 24  Jennica Redd                  JR BYU                10:23.93 
 25  Ellie Child                   SO Weber State        10:25.58 
 26  Nicola Hood                   SR New Mexico         10:25.59 
 27  Sam Mckinnon                  FR Oregon State       10:25.78 
 28  Colleen Riley                 JR Iowa State         10:25.83 
 29  Karoline Skatteboe            JR SMU                10:27.64 
 30  Molly Callahan                JR Arizona            10:27.83 
 31  Val Constien                  FR Colorado           10:28.08 
 32  Morgan Wedekind               SO Kansas State       10:28.61 
 33  Katie Mahoney                 JR E. Washington      10:28.68 
 34  Amber Zimmerman               SR New Mexico         10:30.11 
 35  Sidney Hirsch                 SO Wichita State      10:30.27 
 36  Taylor Mikkalson              SO Minnesota          10:30.64 
 37  Courtney Wood                 SR Missouri           10:30.81 
 38  Britten Petrey                JR Illinois           10:30.84 
 39  Nicole Roberts                SR New Mexico         10:31.09 
 40  Tori Parkinson                SO Utah State         10:31.15 
 41  Sanne Holland                 FR Colorado St.       10:31.22 
 42  Megan West                    SO SD State           10:32.69 
 43  Kira Soderstrom               SR USC                10:34.18 
 44  Clara Macleod                 SO UC Davis           10:34.44 
 45  Shaina Corbin                 JR Arizona State      10:34.80 
 46  Catie Arrigoni                JR E. Washington      10:34.83 
 47  Keli Dennehy                  SR Montana            10:35.12 
 48  Krista Menghini               SR So. Illinois       10:35.62 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jessica Tonn                  SR Stanford           15:18.85 
  2  Emma Bates                    SR Boise State        15:32.46 
  3  Dominique Scott               JR Arkansas           15:32.55 
  4  Elvin Kibet                   SR Arizona            15:36.08 
  5  Maddie Meyers                 SO Washington         15:40.48 
  6  Tansey Lystad                 JR Portland           15:42.22 
  7  Calli Thackery                JR New Mexico         15:42.57 
  8  Maggie Montoya                SO Baylor             15:44.52 
  9  Molly Grabill                 JR Oregon             15:47.69 
 10  Sandie Raines                 SO Texas              15:48.04 
 11  Diane Robison                 SR Arkansas           15:53.47 
 12  Vanessa Fraser                SO Stanford           15:54.12 
 13  Erin Clark                    FR Colorado           15:57.54 
 14  Shelby Houlihan               SR Arizona State      15:58.45 
 15  Abigail Levene                SR Colorado           15:59.55 
 16  Bethan Knights                FR California         16:05.93 
 17  Katie Knight                  SO Washington         16:06.59 
 18  Danielle Shanahan             SO Loyola Marymount   16:08.82 
 19  Elena Burkard                 JR San Francisco      16:09.24 
 20  Makenna Smith                 SR BYU                16:11.60 
 21  Erin Hooker                   FR Iowa State         16:11.94 
 22  Chloe Berlioux                JR Sacramento St      16:13.20 
 23  Alyssa Schneider              SR Illinois           16:13.31 
 24  Annika Gomell                 SR Saint Louis        16:13.74 
 25  Maddie Alm                    JR Colorado           16:14.97 
 26  Kaitlyn Benner                FR Colorado           16:15.79 
 27  Amber Eichkorn                JR South Dakota       16:16.48 
 28  Chelsey Totten                SO Arizona State      16:19.07 
 29  Hillary Montgomery            SR Texas A&M          16:19.18 
 30  Lilian Koech                  FR UTEP               16:19.91 
 31  Kelli Sugimoto                JR Loyola Marymount   16:20.27 
 32  Emily Delvo                   JR Bradley            16:21.65 
 33  Annemarie Schwanz             SO Fresno State       16:23.63 
 34  Melanie Townsend              JR No. Arizona        16:25.25 
 35  Tessa Murray                  SR Boise State        16:25.40 
 36  Kelsey Smith                  SR UCLA               16:26.00 
 37  Liz Berkholtz                 JR Minnesota          16:26.17 
 38  Bronte Golick                 SR UCLA               16:26.43 
 39  Maggie Jones                  JR Gonzaga            16:27.86 
 40  Emma Huston                   JR Drake              16:28.28 
 41  Emily Myers                   JR Nevada             16:30.69 
 42  Valerie Reina                 SO Arkansas           16:30.77 
 43  Kate Jamboretz                JR San Francisco      16:31.60 
 44  Gabriela Alfonzo              JR UT-Arlington       16:32.39 
 45  Nicole Lee                    FR Tulsa              16:32.63 
 46  Ashley Hawks                  JR Southern Utah      16:32.83 
 47  Karissa Schweizer             FR Missouri           16:32.91 
 48  Brittney Feivor               SO Marquette          16:32.93 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dominique Scott               JR Arkansas           32:11.60 
  2  Emma Bates                    SR Boise State        32:13.28 
  3  Alice Wright                  FR New Mexico         32:56.33 
  4  Elvin Kibet                   SR Arizona            32:57.00 
  5  Katy Moen                     SR Iowa State         33:09.63 
  6  Jana Soethout                 SR San Francisco      33:30.30 
  7  Molly Grabill                 JR Oregon             33:33.20 
  8  Hillary Montgomery            SR Texas A&M          33:34.58 
  9  Megan Siebert                 SR Texas              33:37.89 
 10  Jessica Mildes                JR Gonzaga            33:40.82 
 11  Kaitlyn Fischer               SO Missouri           33:43.05 
 12  Kaylee Flanagan               SO Washington         33:43.26 
 13  Maggie Schmaedick             SO Oregon             33:46.14 
 14  Kristina Aubert               SR Arizona            33:47.66 
 15  Holly Page                    SR Wyoming            33:49.66 
 16  Annika Gomell                 SR Saint Louis        33:54.72 
 17  Diane Robison                 SR Arkansas           33:55.12 
 18  Carrie Jube                   JR BYU                33:56.87 
 19  Rebekah Winterton             SR Utah               33:57.31 
 20  Cali Roper                    SO Rice               34:01.75 
 21  Bronte Golick                 SR UCLA               34:03.41 
 22  Waverly Neer                  SR Oregon             34:03.59 
 23  CharLee Linton                JR Wash State         34:03.69 
 24  Karis Jochen                  SO Texas A&M          34:06.03 
 25  Anna Peer                     SO Nebraska           34:10.58 
 26  Kelsey Smith                  SR UCLA               34:12.82 
 27  Amber Eichkorn                JR South Dakota       34:12.98 
 28  Abigail Levene                SR Colorado           34:15.20 
 29  Gabi Anzalone                 SR Wisconsin          34:16.21 
 30  Kristen Busch                 JR Bradley            34:17.84 
 31  Grace Fletcher                SR Texas A&M          34:19.99 
 32  Kelsey Hildreth               FR No. Illinois       34:21.42 
 33  Daniella Moreno               SR UC Santa Barbara   34:23.18 
 34  Annie Kelly                   FR Colorado           34:23.60 
 35  Elena Arriaza                 SO Oklahoma           34:23.93 
 36  Caitlin Busch                 JR Bradley            34:30.78 
 37  Hannah Everson                JR Air Force          34:31.48 
 38  Grace Graham-Zamudio          SR Loyola Marymount   34:32.06 
 39  Heleene Tambet                SO New Mexico         34:32.68 
 40  Grace Meurer                  SO Wisconsin          34:35.78 
 41  Camelia Mayfield              SR Portland State     34:35.88 
 42  Sarah Reiter                  SO E. Washington      34:38.42 
 43  Mackenzie Caldwell            FR Colorado           34:39.01 
 44  Laura Galvan                  SR Kansas State       34:43.46 
 45  Andrea Ostenso                FR Northwestern       34:46.88 
 46  Isabel Liebfreid              SR Saint Louis        34:47.49 
 47  Jamie Shannon                 FR Wisconsin          34:49.55 
 48  Rachael Rudel                 SO Colorado St.       34:54.16 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tiffani McReynolds            SR Baylor                12.70 
  2  Dior Hall                     FR USC                   12.89 
  3  Morgan Snow                   SR Texas                 12.96 
  4  Le'Tristan Pledger            JR Texas Tech            12.99 
  5  Sasha Wallace                 SO Oregon                13.00 
  6  Danielle Demas                JR Sam Houston St.       13.03 
  7  Nikki Larch-Miller            JR Wichita State         13.08 
  8  Alex Gochenour                JR Arkansas              13.15 
  9  Taylor Larch-Miller           SO Wichita State         13.19 
 10  Taliyah Brooks                FR Arkansas              13.23 
 11  Brianna McGhee                JR TCU                   13.25 
 12  Melia Cox                     SR USC                   13.25 
 13  Mobolaji Adeokun              JR Texas                 13.29 
 14  Mary Young                    FR Drake                 13.30 
 15  Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton      JR BYU                   13.30 
 16  Micha Auzenne                 SO San Diego St          13.32 
 17  Kristen Brown                 SR San Diego St          13.36 
 18  Sade Mariah Greenidge         SR Houston               13.37 
 19  Breeana Coleman               SR Illinois              13.38 
 20  Antonisha Stewart             SO Texas State           13.39 
 21  LaDonna Caston                JR SIU-Edwardsville      13.40 
 22  Jazmin Ratcliff               SR Portland State        13.46 
 23  Holly VanGrinsven             JR New Mexico            13.49 
 24  Jordan Stiens                 SR Nebraska              13.50 
 25  Chari Hawkins                 SR Utah State            13.50 
 26  Megan George                  SO UC Irvine             13.51 
 27  Latesha Bigby                 SR No. Illinois          13.52 
 28  Melissa-Maree Farrington      SO Nebraska              13.54 
 29  Kimberly Stueckle             JR Washington            13.55 
 30  Danielle Littleton            SR UC Riverside          13.56 
 31  Marie Veale                   JR CSU Northridge        13.57 
 32  Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola         SO Nevada                13.57 
 33  Candice McFarland             JR Wash State            13.57 
 34  Greta Kerekes                 SR UTEP                  13.57 
 35  Oarabile Babolayi             JR Missouri State        13.57 
 36  Anna-Kay James                SR UTEP                  13.60 
 37  Ariel Jones                   FR Texas                 13.61 
 38  Cecelia Jackson               SO Portland State        13.62 
 39  Traci Hicks                   JR Arizona               13.62 
 40  Remy Abrought                 JR So. Illinois          13.62 
 41  Emma Spagnola                 FR Minnesota             13.64 
 42  Holly Pattie-Belleli          JR Missouri State        13.67 
 43  Taylor Pegram                 FR UNLV                  13.67 
 44  Ashlee Moore                  FR Oregon                13.67 
 45  Lorenda Holston               SO Colorado St.          13.68 
 46  Claudette Day                 SO No. Illinois          13.69 
 47  Kristen Dowell                FR Nebraska              13.70 
 48  Alyssa Felton                 JR Missouri              13.76 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shamier Little                SO Texas A&M             54.68 
  2  Jaide Stepter                 JR USC                   55.83 
  3  Amalie Iuel                   SO USC                   55.92 
  4  Nnenya Hailey                 SO Arizona               56.53 
  5  Liz Harper                    SO Wash State            57.31 
  6  Gianna Woodruff               SR Washington            57.85 
  7  Ariel Jones                   FR Texas                 57.87 
  8  Melissa Gonzalez              JR Texas                 57.94 
  9  Paige Squire                  JR Montana State         58.16 
 10  Kyra Johnson                  JR Fresno State          58.22 
 11  Montayla Holder               JR Iowa                  58.29 
 12  Susan Meinders                SO No. Colorado          58.51 
 13  Ruth Amaku                    JR Sam Houston St.       58.52 
 14  Deonca Bookman                FR Prairie View          58.54 
 15  Hayli Worthington             SR Idaho State           58.60 
 16  Melissa Kitching              JR ND State              58.65 
 17  Erin Kirby                    SR Wyoming               58.66 
 18  Erin Allen                    SR Wash State            58.76 
 19  Sade Mariah Greenidge         SR Houston               58.77 
 20  Alissa Brooks-Johnson         SO Wash State            58.85 
 21  Stephanie White               SR Steph F. Austin       59.00 
 22  Tia' Gamble                   JR Kansas State          59.06 
 23  Morgan Milbrath               SO ND State              59.14 
 24  Kaylee Packham                SO BYU                   59.16 
 25  Emma Redick                   FR UC Davis              59.17 
 26  Morgan Struble                JR Arizona               59.31 
 27  Oarabile Babolayi             JR Missouri State        59.37 
 28  Ashley Heinze                 SR ND State              59.37 
 29  Sydni Willis                  FR Texas State           59.41 
 30  Alyssa Gonzalez               JR Iowa State            59.54 
 31  Angela Shields                SR BYU                   59.54 
 32  Stephanie Blumm               JR Sacramento St         59.55 
 33  Deandra Barroso               SR UT-Pan American       59.55 
 34  Kiana Hawn                    FR Baylor                59.69 
 35  Kaulyn Lee-McNeill            JR UC Irvine             59.69 
 36  Emma Millard                  SR CSU Northridge        59.73 
 37  Shani Adams                   JR Missouri State        59.74 
 38  Emma Spagnola                 FR Minnesota             59.91 
 39  Stephanie Gerber              JR Colorado St.          59.96 
 40  Virginia Hill                 JR Drake                 59.96 
 41  Nora Zajovics                 SO Wichita State         59.99 
 42  Makayla Webb                  FR San Jose St.        1:00.01 
 43  Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton      JR BYU                 1:00.08 
 44  Michelle Garner               JR UW-Milwaukee        1:00.10 
 45  Tyler Hardge                  FR CSU Fullerton       1:00.10 
 46  Daria Cook                    FR Kansas              1:00.17 
 47  Joniece Ervin                 SO UNLV                1:00.42 
 48  Kiera Bulluck                 SO Arizona State       1:00.56 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas A&M                                              42.61 
  2  USC                                                    43.10 
  3  Texas                                                  43.61 
  4  Oregon  'B'                                            43.65 
  5  UTEP                                                   44.52 
  6  Washington                                             44.57 
  7  UC Davis                                               44.70 
  8  Iowa                                                   44.71 
  9  Cal St. Northridge                                     44.74 
 10  SMU                                                    44.75 
 11  Arizona State                                          44.82 
 12  Oklahoma                                               44.92 
 13  Missouri State                                         45.07 
 14  Kansas                                                 45.07 
 15  Houston                                                45.07 
 16  Sam Houston St.                                        45.11 
 17  Colorado St.                                           45.14 
 18  Baylor                                                 45.16 
 19  Arizona                                                45.18 
 20  Texas State                                            45.22 
 21  Wichita State                                          45.23 
 22  Portland State                                         45.24 
 23  Washington St.                                         45.28 
 24  UCLA                                                   45.28 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas                                                3:29.46 
  2  Arkansas                                             3:31.35 
  3  USC                                                  3:32.12 
  4  Texas A&M                                            3:32.40 
  5  Minnesota                                            3:33.76 
  6  Oklahoma                                             3:33.98 
  7  Oregon                                               3:34.73 
  8  Kansas State                                         3:35.12 
  9  Stanford                                             3:35.44 
 10  Arizona State                                        3:35.46 
 11  Washington St.                                       3:36.27 
 12  Fresno State                                         3:37.39 
 13  UCLA                                                 3:37.84 
 14  Cal St. Northridge                                   3:38.33 
 15  Sam Houston St.                                      3:38.73 
 16  Arizona                                              3:38.91 
 17  Colorado                                             3:39.03 
 18  UTSA                                                 3:39.12 
 19  Texas State                                          3:39.54 
 20  North Dakota State                                   3:39.76 
 21  Northern Illinois                                    3:39.94 
 22  Sacramento St.                                       3:40.31 
 23  UT-Arlington                                         3:40.37 
 24  UC Riverside                                         3:40.38 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kimberly Williamson           JR Kansas State          1.87m 
  2  Akela Jones                   JR Kansas State          1.87m 
  3  Marusa Cernjul                SR Nebraska              1.86m 
  4  Zibby Boyer                   JR UCLA                  1.86m 
  5  Megan Glisar                  SR South Dakota          1.85m 
  6  Colleen O'Brien               SR Kansas                1.85m 
  7  Kandie Bloch-Jones            SO Illinois              1.84m 
  8  Alyx Treasure                 SR Kansas State          1.84m 
  9  Jazmyn Webster                SR Colorado St.          1.83m 
 10  Chancey Summers               SR Oregon                1.82m 
 11  Lauren Crockett               SR Oregon                1.82m 
 12  Marine Vallet                 JR Iowa State            1.81m 
 13  Alexis Walker                 SR UCLA                  1.81m 
 14  Lisanne Hagens                SO Arizona               1.81m 
 15  Shahaf Bareni                 SR North Texas           1.81m 
 16  Chelsie Decoud                FR Texas State           1.80m 
 17  Charlotte Muschamp            SR Wash State            1.79m 
 18  Audrey Ketcham                JR Wash State            1.79m 
 19  Natalie Thompson              JR Texas Tech            1.79m 
 20  Reka Czuth                    FR Nebraska              1.79m 
 21  Whitney Flannel               SR UTSA                  1.79m 
 22  Mary Wirth                    SR SD State              1.79m 
 23  Jessica Emde                  JR UC Santa Barbara      1.79m 
 24  Lydia French                  SR CSU Northridge        1.79m 
 25  Chaley Rath                   SO No. Iowa              1.79m 
 26  Nicole Laws                   SO BYU                   1.79m 
 27  Alex Gochenour                JR Arkansas              1.78m 
 28  Kiana Davis                   SO Wash State            1.78m 
 29  Jena Hemann                   SR Texas A&M             1.78m 
 30  Chennel Palmer                FR No. Illinois          1.78m 
 31  Emma Sutherland               SR San Jose St.          1.77m 
 32  Chari Hawkins                 SR Utah State            1.76m 
 33  Jordan Ward                   SO Boise State           1.76m 
 34  Darragh May                   FR Arkansas State        1.76m 
 35  Danielle Bryan                JR Cal Poly              1.76m 
 36  Taliyah Brooks                FR Arkansas              1.76m 
 37  Jenna Pfeiffer                JR Baylor                1.76m 
 38  Jodi Williams                 JR Utah State            1.76m 
 39  Israel Ramsay                 JR UTEP                  1.76m 
 40  Grace Pickell                 SO Kansas                1.76m 
 41  Lindsay Vollmer               SR Kansas                1.76m 
 42  Lexy Boschee                  SO ND State              1.76m 
 43  Rhizlane Siba                 FR Kansas State          1.76m 
 44  Makayla Stephens              FR Oklahoma              1.76m 
 45  Margaret Appiah               SO BYU                   1.76m 
 46  Katie Barber                  SR UC Davis              1.76m 
 47  Kinsey Minter                 JR Nevada                1.76m 
 48  Morgan Whitson                SR Missouri              1.76m 
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sandi Morris                  SR Arkansas              4.72m 
  2  Demi Payne                    JR Steph F. Austin       4.71m 
  3  Kaitlin Petrillose            JR Texas                 4.43m 
  4  Annie Rhodes                  SO Baylor                4.38m 
  5  Stephanie Richartz            SR Illinois              4.37m 
  6  Desiree Freier                FR Arkansas              4.35m 
  7  Ariel Voskamp                 JR Arkansas              4.34m 
  8  Kristina Owsinski             JR Washington            4.33m 
  9  Diamara Planell Cruz          JR Washington            4.30m 
 10  Kristen Brown                 SR San Diego St          4.28m 
 11  Anicka Newell                 SR Texas State           4.28m 
 12  Lindsey Murray                FR So. Illinois          4.22m 
 13  Anginae Monteverde            SO BYU                   4.22m 
 14  Bonnie Draxler                FR San Diego St          4.20m 
 15  Jaimie House                  SR Kansas                4.20m 
 16  Paula Andrie                  JR Nebraska              4.20m 
 17  Kristine Felix                JR Wash State            4.18m 
 18  Kara Whitson                  SR Sam Houston St.       4.17m 
 19  Kally Long                    FR Texas                 4.16m 
 20  Caitlin Maulin                SR Idaho State           4.16m 
 21  Megan Zimlich                 JR Arkansas              4.16m 
 22  Hunter Wilkes                 JR South Dakota          4.15m 
 23  Emily Brigham                 SO South Dakota          4.15m 
 24  Sierra Hansen                 SO BYU                   4.15m 
 25  Katie Murgic                  SR Minnesota             4.15m 
 26  Elizabeth Quick               SO Washington            4.12m 
 27  Allison Jeffries              SO Boise State           4.12m 
 28  Taylor Amann                  FR Wisconsin             4.11m 
 29  Alison Powers                 JR Nevada                4.11m 
 30  Alexis Romero                 FR Kansas                4.10m 
 31  Casey Teska                   JR Montana State         4.10m 
 32  Haley Cook                    JR Texas Tech            4.08m 
 33  Tess Merrill                  JR Nebraska              4.07m 
 34  Laura Taylor                  FR Kansas                4.07m 
 35  Sara Kathryn Stevens          FR Texas A&M             4.06m 
 36  Emily Gunderson               FR Texas A&M             4.06m 
 37  Elena Clarke                  JR UCLA                  4.06m 
 38  Kortney Ross                  SR San Diego St          4.06m 
 39  Holly Waseloff                SR San Diego St          4.06m 
 40  Libby Torresani               SR No. Iowa              4.06m 
 41  Jennifer DeBellis             SO Illinois              4.06m 
 42  Callie Spencer                FR Texas                 4.06m 
 43  Amy Leiferman                 JR SD State              4.06m 
 44  Alyssa Applebee               SO Missouri              4.05m 
 45  Courtney Walden               SR Wisconsin             4.05m 
 46  Katrine Haarklau              SR Missouri              4.05m 
 47  Shay Petty                    FR Texas                 4.05m 
 48  Taylor Swanson                JR Wichita State         4.04m 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sydney Conley                 JR Kansas                6.57m 
  2  Alexis Faulknor               JR USC                   6.42m 
  3  Jenna Prandini                JR Oregon                6.41m 
  4  Baileh Simms                  SO Portland State        6.33m 
  5  Jasmine Todd                  SO Oregon                6.31m 
  6  Reka Czuth                    FR Nebraska              6.30m 
  7  Jessie Maduka                 FR UCLA                  6.29m 
  8  Alex Gochenour                JR Arkansas              6.27m 
  9  Jazmin McCoy                  SO Nebraska              6.25m 
 10  Taliyah Brooks                FR Arkansas              6.25m 
 11  Le'Tristan Pledger            JR Texas Tech            6.24m 
 12  Alisha Allen                  JR No. Colorado          6.23m 
 13  Danielle Littleton            SR UC Riverside          6.22m 
 14  Jhoanmy Luque                 FR Iowa State            6.19m 
 15  Chyna Ries                    FR Texas                 6.18m 
 16  Jahisha Thomas                FR Iowa                  6.15m 
 17  Madisen Richards              FR USC                   6.14m 
 18  Robiann Broomfield            JR Missouri State        6.14m 
 19  Nikki Larch-Miller            JR Wichita State         6.13m 
 20  Gionna Jackson                JR Texas Tech            6.13m 
 21  Mona Landry                   JR North Texas           6.12m 
 22  Abrianna Torres               JR Colorado              6.12m 
 23  Maya Brown                    SO UCLA                  6.10m 
 24  MaShayla Kirksy               SO DePaul                6.10m 
 25  Tierra Williams               SO Nebraska              6.10m 
 26  Kennadi Bouyer                SO Washington            6.09m 
 27  Analisa Huschle               JR South Dakota          6.09m 
 28  Sydnee Worlds                 SO Ark-Pine Bluff        6.09m 
 29  Israel Ramsay                 JR UTEP                  6.09m 
 30  Jasmine Brown                 SO W. Illinois           6.08m 
 31  Chari Hawkins                 SR Utah State            6.07m 
 32  Viershanie Latham             SO Texas Tech            6.07m 
 33  Isabella Marten               FR SMU                   6.07m 
 34  Jasmine Gibbs                 JR Arizona State         6.07m 
 35  Ashlee Moore                  FR Oregon                6.07m 
 36  Taylor Jackson                SR Long Beach St         6.06m 
 37  Krystal Wharton               SR UNLV                  6.04m 
 38  Taylor Stolt                  SO Texas A&M             6.03m 
 39  Alyssa Thompson               SO Arizona               6.03m 
 40  Allie Saunders                SR Texas State           6.02m 
 41  Aleah Hurst                   SO Arizona               6.02m 
 42  Jessica Brown                 SR SE Missouri           6.00m 
 43  Cambree Harbaugh              FR San Jose St.          5.97m 
 44  Anna Robinson                 SO TCU                   5.97m 
 45  Taylor Thomas                 SO Houston Baptist       5.97m 
 46  Shawnta Barnes                SR CSU Northridge        5.97m 
 47  Crystal Christopher           SO Ark-Pine Bluff        5.96m 
 48  Casey Dowling                 JR New Mexico            5.96m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Paetyn Revell                 SO Texas Tech           13.43m 
  2  Brianna Richardson            JR Baylor               13.34m 
  3  Isabella Marten               FR SMU                  13.21m 
  4  Mollie Gribbin                JR Nebraska             13.20m 
  5  Viershanie Latham             SO Texas Tech           13.17m 
  6  Allie Saunders                SR Texas State          13.09m 
  7  Daisy Ding                    SO Rice                 12.99m 
  8  Gionna Jackson                JR Texas Tech           12.98m 
  9  Jannell Hadnot                SO New Mexico           12.91m 
 10  Cybil Obiozor                 SO Rice                 12.86m 
 11  Ellie Ewere                   SR Nebraska             12.85m 
 12  Jhoanmy Luque                 FR Iowa State           12.84m 
 13  Nicole Iloanya                FR San Jose St.         12.79m 
 14  Nickevea Wilson               SR UTEP                 12.78m 
 15  Melia Cox                     SR USC                  12.78m 
 16  Brittany Kinney               SR Houston              12.74m 
 17  Rachel Toliver                SO Hawaii               12.73m 
 18  Jazzelena Black               JR SD State             12.73m 
 19  Keyasia Tibbs                 SO Arizona State        12.69m 
 20  Robiann Broomfield            JR Missouri State       12.68m 
 21  Marisa Kwiatkowski            FR Stanford             12.67m 
 22  Jasmine Brown                 SO W. Illinois          12.66m 
 23  Jazmine Martin                SO North Texas          12.65m 
 24  Chineme Obikudu               FR UT-Arlington         12.65m 
 25  Shanice Andrews               SR Wichita State        12.63m 
 26  Alyssa Kelly                  JR Kansas State         12.63m 
 27  Angela Mercurio               FR Nebraska             12.57m 
 28  Morena Mannucci               SR E. Washington        12.54m 
 29  Rukayah Bent-Mikail           SR California           12.52m 
 30  Kayla Bell                    JR Drake                12.51m 
 31  Mylana Hearn                  SO Texas State          12.48m 
 32  Jasmine Bass                  FR Long Beach St        12.48m 
 33  Faith Anumba                  JR UCLA                 12.47m 
 34  Kendal Nielsen                JR Cal Poly             12.46m 
 35  Tonyecia Burks                FR Houston              12.44m 
 36  Danielle Jones                SO Nebraska             12.44m 
 37  Terralyn Johnson              SR Texas Southern       12.44m 
 38  Viktoriia Sadokhina           SO Okla State           12.43m 
 39  Jaleecia Roland               JR Washington           12.42m 
 40  Katherine Maus                SR Portland             12.39m 
 41  Kayla Warren                  JR Wash State           12.37m 
 42  Monica Lopez                  SR UTEP                 12.37m 
 43  Kiare Tanner                  SO California           12.35m 
 44  Ashley Anderson               FR California           12.34m 
 45  Ana Camargo                   SR Oral Roberts         12.32m 
 46  Shammai Ilis                  FR Missouri             12.31m 
 47  Alanna Coker                  SO Washington           12.31m 
 48  Cheyenne Hall                 SR Colorado St.         12.29m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Raven Saunders                FR So. Illinois         18.23m 
  2  Dani Winters                  JR Kansas State         17.75m 
  3  Kelsey Card                   JR Wisconsin            17.73m 
  4  Jill Rushin                   SR Missouri             17.72m 
  5  Christina Hillman             JR Iowa State           17.45m 
  6  Chase Ealey                   JR Okla State           17.39m 
  7  Brittany Mann                 SO Oregon               17.24m 
  8  Kearsten Peoples              SR Missouri             17.10m 
  9  Jianna Williams               SR Illinois State       16.99m 
 10  Aaliyah Pete                  SO Colorado St.         16.95m 
 11  Torie Owers                   SO UCLA                 16.93m 
 12  Ashley Gaston                 SR So. Illinois         16.74m 
 13  Cion Hicks                    SO Baylor               16.69m 
 14  Alex Hartig                   SR Arizona State        16.66m 
 15  Breana Jemison                SO UC Riverside         16.54m 
 16  Emily Lesser                  SR ND State             16.51m 
 17  Maggie Ewen                   FR Arizona State        16.33m 
 18  DeAnna Price                  JR So. Illinois         16.30m 
 19  Anastasiya Muchkayev          JR Kansas               16.10m 
 20  Carlie Pinkelman              SR Nebraska             16.05m 
 21  Jasmine Burrell               SR San Diego St         16.05m 
 22  Alex Porlier-Langlois         JR Hawaii               16.04m 
 23  Brea Garrett                  SR Texas A&M            16.03m 
 24  Julie Lange                   SO Texas State          16.02m 
 25  Talore Kelly                  JR Texas State          15.83m 
 26  Lena Giger                    FR Stanford             15.83m 
 27  Alexus Scott                  JR So. Illinois         15.76m 
 28  Tristen Sharp                 JR Nebraska             15.75m 
 29  Mackenna Howard               FR UNLV                 15.71m 
 30  Tochi Nlemchi                 SO SMU                  15.63m 
 31  Erinn Jones                   SR Sacramento St        15.57m 
 32  Erin Farmer                   SO Arkansas State       15.57m 
 33  Jessica Woodard               FR Oklahoma             15.51m 
 34  Veronica Smart                SR UC Davis             15.51m 
 35  Courtney Pasiowitz            SO ND State             15.49m 
 36  Asia Cole                     FR Nebraska             15.41m 
 37  Jamie Lindstrom               JR No. Iowa             15.40m 
 38  Gina Flint                    FR Washington           15.34m 
 39  Kiah Hicks                    SR Colorado St.         15.32m 
 40  Rayann Chin                   SR SMU                  15.28m 
 41  Morgan Keller                 SO Illinois State       15.28m 
 42  Danielle Waldner              SO South Dakota         15.24m 
 43  A'Nease Linnear               SO Houston              15.14m 
 44  Alison Szykowny               SR Loyola (Ill.)        15.13m 
 45  Ashley Weber                  SO Arizona State        15.12m 
 46  Kristine Hanks                SO Sam Houston St.      15.08m 
 47  Tanya Sapa                    SO USC                  15.02m 
 48  Monet Jackson                 SR Colorado St.         15.01m 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Shelbi Vaughan                JR Texas A&M            64.52m 
  2  Kiah Hicks                    SR Colorado St.         59.92m 
  3  Tera Novy                     JR USC                  59.12m 
  4  Kelsey Card                   JR Wisconsin            58.71m 
  5  Alexandra Collatz             SR USC                  57.82m 
  6  Valarie Allman                SO Stanford             57.48m 
  7  Julia Viberg                  JR No. Arizona          57.07m 
  8  Maggie Ewen                   FR Arizona State        56.91m 
  9  Samantha Hall                 JR UTEP                 56.40m 
 10  Alexa Evans                   JR San Diego St         56.22m 
 11  Alison Szykowny               SR Loyola (Ill.)        55.91m 
 12  Rebecca Hammar                SR Stanford             55.65m 
 13  Hannah Carson                 JR Texas Tech           54.98m 
 14  Agnes Esser                   FR Minnesota            54.38m 
 15  Devin Stanford                SR Minnesota            54.24m 
 16  Ieva Zarankaite               SO Okla State           54.13m 
 17  Aaliyah Pete                  SO Colorado St.         54.03m 
 18  Kearsten Peoples              SR Missouri             53.98m 
 19  Dasha Tsema                   JR Kansas               53.82m 
 20  Julie Lange                   SO Texas State          53.74m 
 21  Ashley Gaston                 SR So. Illinois         53.70m 
 22  Deja Watkins                  JR UC Riverside         53.59m 
 23  Cion Hicks                    SO Baylor               53.47m 
 24  DeAnna Price                  JR So. Illinois         53.46m 
 25  Mariah Counts                 SR CSU Northridge       53.43m 
 26  Alexandra Morgan              SR Oklahoma             52.95m 
 27  Alex Hartig                   SR Arizona State        52.91m 
 28  Alex Meyer                    FR Nebraska             52.77m 
 29  Jessica Woodard               FR Oklahoma             52.73m 
 30  Jasmine Burrell               SR San Diego St         52.63m 
 31  Jill Rushin                   SR Missouri             52.56m 
 32  Anastasiya Muchkayev          JR Kansas               52.41m 
 33  Calea Carr                    FR Arkansas State       52.36m 
 34  Taylor Gunn                   SR UTEP                 52.34m 
 35  Molli Detloff                 FR North Dakota         52.00m 
 36  Sidra Sherrill                SR No. Illinois         51.97m 
 37  Monique Griffiths             JR CSU Northridge       51.97m 
 38  Kate Foster                   JR Oklahoma             51.88m 
 39  Alex Porlier-Langlois         JR Hawaii               51.85m 
 40  Daina Levy                    JR Kansas               51.70m 
 41  Katelyn Weimerskirch          SO ND State             51.57m 
 42  Cydnee Reese                  SO Air Force            51.53m 
 43  Emma Murillo                  SR E. Washington        51.52m 
 44  Maci Bingham                  SR Utah State           51.29m 
 45  Raven Saunders                FR So. Illinois         51.21m 
 46  Ke-Ke Burks                   JR Minnesota            51.12m 
 47  Justine Price                 SR Houston              51.11m 
 48  Gina Flint                    FR Washington           51.06m 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  DeAnna Price                  JR So. Illinois         67.72m 
  2  Sara Savatovic                JR Kansas State         66.41m 
  3  Kearsten Peoples              SR Missouri             66.17m 
  4  Daina Levy                    JR Kansas               65.81m 
  5  Ida Storm                     SR UCLA                 65.54m 
  6  Jillian Weir                  SR Oregon               64.41m 
  7  Julia Reedy                   JR Oklahoma             63.93m 
  8  Ashley Jenkins                JR Sam Houston St.      63.66m 
  9  Brooke Andersen               SO No. Arizona          63.30m 
 10  Kiah Hicks                    SR Colorado St.         63.27m 
 11  Jianna Williams               SR Illinois State       62.60m 
 12  Monique Griffiths             JR CSU Northridge       62.33m 
 13  Devin Stanford                SR Minnesota            61.82m 
 14  Maci Bingham                  SR Utah State           61.30m 
 15  Kathryn Koeck                 SR Marquette            61.12m 
 16  Annemie Smith                 SR Iowa                 60.99m 
 17  Jenny Ozorai                  SR USC                  60.75m 
 18  Tristen Sharp                 JR Nebraska             60.61m 
 19  Maggie Ewen                   FR Arizona State        60.54m 
 20  Jessika Byrd                  SR Arizona State        60.46m 
 21  Elizabeth Hampl               SR SIU-Edwardsville     60.44m 
 22  Ilse Kaaja                    SO Utah                 60.33m 
 23  Adrienne Quillin              SR Sam Houston St.      60.31m 
 24  Jessica Flores                JR CSU Fullerton        59.88m 
 25  Kayla Kovar                   SR Southern Utah        59.84m 
 26  Lyndsey Thorpe                JR Minnesota            59.78m 
 27  Anna Holtermann               SR Iowa State           59.73m 
 28  Marina Shelton                SO Long Beach St        59.72m 
 29  Emily Lesser                  SR ND State             59.66m 
 30  Shreese Daniels               SR Wyoming              59.65m 
 31  Jayd Eggert                   JR North Dakota         59.64m 
 32  Cortney Miller                JR UNLV                 59.58m 
 33  Molli Detloff                 FR North Dakota         59.57m 
 34  Alison Ondrusek               SO Texas A&M            59.55m 
 35  Freya Block                   SO So. Illinois         59.45m 
 36  Paola Miranda                 SO TCU                  59.39m 
 37  Angie Guenther                SO Minnesota            59.38m 
 38  Brea Garrett                  SR Texas A&M            59.31m 
 39  Sarah Hall                    SR SE Missouri          59.19m 
 40  Courtney Pasiowitz            SO ND State             59.15m 
 41  Karyna Armstrong              SO Boise State          59.11m 
 42  Sarah Tolson                  JR Oklahoma             59.03m 
 43  Ke-Ke Burks                   JR Minnesota            58.90m 
 44  Monet Jackson                 SR Colorado St.         58.86m 
 45  Katelyn Weimerskirch          SO ND State             58.62m 
 46  Vesta Bell                    JR UC Riverside         58.60m 
 47  Ginger Jarchow                JR Arizona State        58.53m 
 48  Agnes Esser                   FR Minnesota            58.40m 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Elizabeth Herrs               JR Oklahoma             57.77m 
  2  Hannah Carson                 JR Texas Tech           56.36m 
  3  Sarah Firestone               SO Nebraska             56.15m 
  4  Maggie Malone                 JR Texas A&M            52.38m 
  5  Kristen Clark                 FR Texas A&M            52.02m 
  6  Megan Glasmann                SO Utah                 51.31m 
  7  Emma Murillo                  SR E. Washington        51.20m 
  8  Danielle Plank                SO Kansas State         50.67m 
  9  Jessi Macedo                  JR Colorado St.         50.42m 
 10  Jayd Eggert                   JR North Dakota         50.12m 
 11  Sierra Rosenau                JR ND State             50.07m 
 12  Nicolle Murphy                SO Minnesota            50.03m 
 13  Ashtin Zamzow                 FR Texas A&M            49.37m 
 14  Zaybree Haury                 SO UCLA                 48.78m 
 15  Kylene Knutsen                SO No. Arizona          48.72m 
 16  Amethyst Boyd                 SR Arkansas             48.53m 
 17  Kendall Munoz                 JR Texas A&M            48.50m 
 18  Liz Brenner                   JR Oregon               48.41m 
 19  Brianna Bower                 JR Wisconsin            48.15m 
 20  Audrey Malone                 FR Texas A&M            47.97m 
 21  Alyssa Olin                   FR ND State             47.61m 
 22  Elizabeth Lyssy               JR Sam Houston St.      47.58m 
 23  Rachel Melum                  SR Minnesota            47.39m 
 24  Victoria Smith                SO Stanford             47.35m 
 25  Celena Ward                   JR Wash State           47.26m 
 26  Krystyn Bradley               JR Texas A&M            47.00m 
 27  Mariah Counts                 SR CSU Northridge       47.00m 
 28  Melissa Rake                  JR UC Santa Barbara     46.97m 
 29  Lucija Cvitanovic             JR SMU                  46.92m 
 30  Natalie Baker                 SO Texas Tech           46.85m 
 31  Stephanie Wells               JR Montana              46.84m 
 32  Kianna Weinzheimer            JR Kansas               46.76m 
 33  Bailey Dell                   FR DePaul               46.74m 
 34  Dakotah Goodell               SO Iowa                 46.71m 
 35  Haley Pitko                   SO Kansas State         46.02m 
 36  Kayla Hochhalter              FR Iowa                 45.94m 
 37  Kelsie Taylor                 SO Wash State           45.67m 
 38  Alyssa Zunino                 JR Nevada               45.67m 
 39  Samantha Baker                SO E. Washington        45.54m 
 40  Maddie Osmundson              JR Nebraska             45.45m 
 41  Kaylie Van Loo                SO Portland             45.41m 
 42  Nycole Devers                 SR Montana              45.21m 
 43  Mia Estes                     JR Utah State           44.80m 
 44  Alissa Brooks-Johnson         SO Wash State           44.75m 
 45  Felicia Odle                  SR Oregon               44.42m 
 46  Katia Coquis                  FR Nevada               44.36m 
 47  Tatum Souza                   SR UCLA                 44.27m 
 48  Jasmine Wilson                FR No. Illinois         44.11m

NCAA East Regional Women’s Entries

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2015 09:36 AM
                         NCAA Division I 2015 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
                  Jacksonville, Fl  - 5/28/2015 to 5/30/2015                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Remona Burchell               SR Alabama               11.04 
  2  Katie Wise                    JR Indiana State         11.15 
  3  Dezerea Bryant                SR Kentucky              11.23 
  4  Tristie Johnson               JR Bethune-Cookman       11.26 
  5  Aleia Hobbs                   FR LSU                   11.26 
  6  Sabria Hadley                 FR Clemson               11.28 
  7  Felicia Brown                 JR Tennessee             11.31 
  8  Mikiah Brisco                 FR LSU                   11.31 
  9  Dominique Booker              SR Kentucky              11.32 
 10  Shannon Ray                   FR Mississippi           11.32 
 11  Mercedes Jackson              SR UMBC                  11.36 
 12  Shaina Harrison               JR Syracuse              11.36 
 13  Jonielle Smith                FR Auburn                11.39 
 14  Keilah Tyson                  SR Kentucky              11.40 
 15  Reneazia Collins              FR N.C. A&T              11.42 
 16  Chidera Obasih                JR Indiana State         11.42 
 17  India Brown                   FR N.C. A&T              11.43 
 18  Myasia Jacobs                 JR Clemson               11.44 
 19  Rushell Harvey                SO LSU                   11.44 
 20  Tania Minkins                 SR East Carolina         11.45 
 21  Cindy Ofili                   JR Michigan              11.45 
 22  J'Nea Bellamy                 SO UCF                   11.46 
 23  Shayla Sanders                SO Florida               11.46 
 24  Danielle Barbian              SR Harvard               11.46 
 25  Ravin Gilbert                 JR Georgia State         11.48 
 26  Carrol Hardy                  SO W. Kentucky           11.48 
 27  Jellisa Westney               SR Michigan State        11.49 
 28  Gemma Acheampong              SR Boston U.             11.49 
 29  Chioma Agwunobi               SR W. Kentucky           11.50 
 30  Aisha Cavin                   JR Ohio State            11.51 
 31  Khadijah Suleman              SR Mississippi           11.52 
 32  Tayla Carter                  JR W. Carolina           11.52 
 33  Isatu Fofanah                 SO Marshall              11.52 
 34  Javianne Oliver               SO Kentucky              11.53 
 35  Rachel Christian              SR Akron                 11.54 
 36  Briana Vaughn                 JR UCF                   11.55 
 37  Simone Johnson                JR McNeese State         11.55 
 38  Brittany Walker               JR Louisiana Tech        11.56 
 39  Alicia Whittle                JR Kennesaw State        11.56 
 40  Kayla Tyson                   SO Louisville            11.57 
 41  Chesna Sykes                  SR Ohio State            11.57 
 42  Paisley Simmons               SO NC State              11.57 
 43  Alexis Murphy                 JR South Carolina        11.57 
 44  Mia Adams                     JR Louisiana Tech        11.58 
 45  Christal Peterson             JR UCF                   11.58 
 46  Abigail Flower                SR Liberty               11.59 
 47  Victoria Wade                 SR Louisiana Tech        11.60 
 48  Shenel Crooke                 SO Morgan State          11.61 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kyra Jefferson                SO Florida               22.39 
  2  Dezerea Bryant                SR Kentucky              22.65 
  3  Felicia Brown                 JR Tennessee             22.78 
  4  Aisha Cavin                   JR Ohio State            22.86 
  5  Destinee Gause                JR Florida               22.97 
  6  Jada Martin                   SO LSU                   23.00 
  7  J'Nea Bellamy                 SO UCF                   23.06 
  8  Le'Quisha Parker              SR Hampton               23.16 
  9  Chioma Agwunobi               SR W. Kentucky           23.21 
 10  Tristie Johnson               JR Bethune-Cookman       23.24 
 11  Alicia Whittle                JR Kennesaw State        23.24 
 12  Alicia Evans                  SR Michigan State        23.25 
 13  Carrol Hardy                  SO W. Kentucky           23.28 
 14  Katie Wise                    JR Indiana State         23.30 
 15  Aaliyah Barnes                SO Ohio State            23.31 
 16  Dominique Kimpel              SR Alabama               23.35 
 17  India Brown                   FR N.C. A&T              23.36 
 18  Dominique Booker              SR Kentucky              23.36 
 19  Charla Craddock               SR Louisiana Tech        23.41 
 20  Tyshonda Hawkins              SR East Carolina         23.42 
 21  Kenya Woodall                 JR Cincinnati            23.43 
 22  Paisley Simmons               SO NC State              23.43 
 23  Chesna Sykes                  SR Ohio State            23.43 
 24  Jellisa Westney               SR Michigan State        23.44 
 25  Keilah Tyson                  SR Kentucky              23.48 
 26  Reneazia Collins              FR N.C. A&T              23.52 
 27  Tanisha Greene                JR Hampton               23.52 
 28  Santina Williams              JR Alabama State         23.58 
 29  Camaria Long                  JR Buffalo               23.58 
 30  Shannon Ray                   FR Mississippi           23.58 
 31  Maileka Slayton               SO Kennesaw State        23.59 
 32  Ashley Cunningham             JR Columbia              23.59 
 33  Nicole Henderson              FR Mississippi           23.59 
 34  Tayla Carter                  JR W. Carolina           23.60 
 35  Aliyah Everson                JR Ohio State            23.61 
 36  Briana Vaughn                 JR UCF                   23.62 
 37  Peyton Chaney                 JR Virginia              23.62 
 38  Alexis Ferebee                JR Alabama State         23.67 
 39  Lilla McMillan                JR Tulane                23.68 
 40  Elizabeth Kerpon              SR Duke                  23.70 
 41  Abigail Flower                SR Liberty               23.71 
 42  Parker English                FR Notre Dame            23.71 
 43  Varonica Johnson              SR Villanova             23.72 
 44  Isatu Fofanah                 SO Marshall              23.73 
 45  Khadijah Suleman              SR Mississippi           23.73 
 46  Kirsten Nieuwendam            JR UCF                   23.77 
 47  Ahty Johnson                  JR South Carolina        23.80 
 48  Christal Peterson             JR UCF                   23.82 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shakima Wimbley               SO Miami                 50.84 
  2  Margaret Bamgbose             JR Notre Dame            51.42 
  3  Aiesha Goggins                SR East Carolina         51.48 
  4  Kala Funderburk               JR Florida State         51.72 
  5  Kenya Woodall                 JR Cincinnati            51.78 
  6  Lilla McMillan                JR Tulane                51.86 
  7  Robin Reynolds                JR Florida               51.93 
  8  Sonikqua Walker               JR Ohio State            52.26 
  9  Kiara Porter                  SR VCU                   52.33 
 10  Alex Gholston                 SO Alabama               52.43 
 11  T'Sheila Mungo                SR Charlotte             52.55 
 12  Jordan Lavender               SR Virginia              52.71 
 13  Shayla Luckett                JR Miss State            52.74 
 14  Nyanka Joseph                 JR Connecticut           52.81 
 15  Felecia Majors                SO Tennessee             52.92 
 16  Ashley Jocelyn                SO UCF                   52.92 
 17  Madeline Kopp                 SO Duke                  53.01 
 18  Morganne Phillips             JR Kentucky              53.02 
 19  Grace Claxton                 JR Albany                53.07 
 20  Malekah Holland               SR Hampton               53.10 
 21  Mariam Kromah                 JR So. Mississippi       53.11 
 22  Udeme Akpaete                 JR Cornell               53.17 
 23  Aaliyah Barnes                SO Ohio State            53.19 
 24  Santina Williams              JR Alabama State         53.23 
 25  Taylor Sharpe                 FR George Mason          53.40 
 26  Ayiana Gaines                 FR W. Michigan           53.41 
 27  Jasmine Mitchell              SO Kentucky              53.41 
 28  Amber Lalla                   SR Notre Dame            53.43 
 29  Olivia James                  SO Clemson               53.46 
 30  Dynasty McGee                 SR Penn State            53.54 
 31  Deja Parrish                  FR Clemson               53.55 
 32  Ashley Henry                  JR Georgia               53.56 
 33  Maya Long                     JR Michigan              53.58 
 34  Angelica Whaley               SR Kentucky              53.59 
 35  Jasmine Blocker               SR Princeton             53.60 
 36  Tanisha Greene                JR Hampton               53.63 
 37  Tichina Rhodes                SO Penn State            53.65 
 38  Micha Powell                  SO Maryland              53.69 
 39  Pariis Garcia                 JR St. John's            53.69 
 40  Breigh Jones                  JR Austin Peay           53.70 
 41  Deysha Smith-Jenkins          JR Connecticut           53.71 
 42  Rebecca Robinson              JR Syracuse              53.76 
 43  Malayshia George              FR Clemson               53.79 
 44  Zena Kolliesuah               SR Cornell               53.83 
 45  Loveth Odia                   SO Mid. Tenn. State      53.86 
 46  Shameal Samuels               JR Quinnipiac            53.88 
 47  Destiny Washington            FR Florida               53.88 
 48  Katie Woodford                SR Cornell               54.00 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Natoya Goule                  SR Clemson             2:01.32 
  2  Hanna Green                   SO Virginia Tech       2:01.72 
  3  Morgan Schuetz                JR LSU                 2:03.12 
  4  Claudia Francis               JR Florida             2:03.72 
  5  Elizabeth Whelan              JR North Carolina      2:03.76 
  6  Brooke Feldmeier              FR Mississippi         2:03.86 
  7  Kenyetta Iyevbele             SR NC State            2:04.07 
  8  Ce'aira Brown                 JR Hampton             2:04.17 
  9  Sabrina Southerland           SO Georgetown          2:04.44 
 10  Taneisha Cordell              SR Miami               2:04.65 
 11  Katie Borchers                SR Ohio State          2:04.74 
 12  Sydnee Over                   SO Florida State       2:04.92 
 13  Heather Martin                SO Georgetown          2:05.40 
 14  Danielle Pfeifer              JR Michigan            2:05.46 
 15  Maya Williamson               SR Memphis             2:05.52 
 16  Courtney Clayton              FR Vanderbilt          2:05.52 
 17  Piper Donaghu                 FR Georgetown          2:05.53 
 18  Siofra Cleirigh Buttner       FR Villanova           2:05.66 
 19  Kimberley Ficenec             JR Alabama             2:05.84 
 20  Kat Vodopia                   JR Connecticut         2:05.89 
 21  Faith Dismuke                 SR Connecticut         2:06.00 
 22  Alethia Marrero               SO Indiana State       2:06.02 
 23  Joyce Mattagliano             FR Kennesaw State      2:06.04 
 24  Emma Keenan                   SO Georgetown          2:06.18 
 25  Anima Banks                   JR Duke                2:06.30 
 26  Shannon McDonnell             JR Yale                2:06.36 
 27  Vanessa McLeod                JR Purdue              2:06.38 
 28  Rosie Chamberlain             FR UCF                 2:06.38 
 29  Heather MacLean               SO UMass Amherst       2:06.45 
 30  Chelsea Jarvis                FR Florida State       2:06.46 
 31  Meghan Manley                 SR Buffalo             2:06.76 
 32  Cecilia Barowski              JR Princeton           2:06.88 
 33  Kim Mackay                    SR Princeton           2:06.89 
 34  Tatiana Etienne               SO Alabama State       2:07.02 
 35  Devon Hoppe                   JR Michigan            2:07.14 
 36  Ariah Graham                  SO Kentucky            2:07.21 
 37  Myah Hicks                    SR Maryland            2:07.26 
 38  Carey Celata                  SO Penn                2:07.37 
 39  Amelia Williams               SR UCF                 2:07.48 
 40  Marie DeMedicis               SR Samford             2:07.48 
 41  Carina Schrempf               FR E. Kentucky         2:07.61 
 42  Aubrey Wilberding             SO Michigan State      2:07.61 
 43  Julie Mathisen                JR E. Kentucky         2:07.68 
 44  Brittney Wade                 SO Columbia            2:07.78 
 45  Lauren Burnett                SO Kent State          2:07.82 
 46  Shannon Hugard                FR Cornell             2:07.82 
 47  Becca Deloache                SR Georgetown          2:07.96 
 48  Rachel Weber                  SO Ohio State          2:07.99 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rhianwedd Price               SO Miss State          4:11.67 
  2  Rosie Clarke                  JR Iona                4:12.10 
  3  Katrina Coogan                JR Georgetown          4:13.13 
  4  Lianne Farber                 SR North Carolina      4:13.16 
  5  Danielle Aragon               JR Notre Dame          4:13.43 
  6  Angel Piccirillo              JR Villanova           4:13.49 
  7  Shannon Osika                 JR Michigan            4:14.26 
  8  Stephanie Schappert           SR Villanova           4:14.39 
  9  Amanda Smith                  SR Virginia Tech       4:15.33 
 10  Brook Handler                 SR Michigan            4:16.01 
 11  Georgia Peel                  JR Florida State       4:16.97 
 12  Olivia Sadler                 JR Columbia            4:18.36 
 13  Blanca Fernandez              JR Temple              4:19.14 
 14  Marta Freitas                 JR Miss State          4:19.38 
 15  Molly Renfer                  SR Harvard             4:19.79 
 16  Laura Addison                 JR Michigan            4:19.95 
 17  Grace Barnett                 SO Clemson             4:20.24 
 18  Madison Granger               SO Duke                4:20.35 
 19  Karley Rempel                 JR North Carolina      4:20.36 
 20  Sara Barron                   JR Vanderbilt          4:20.41 
 21  Paige Kvartunas               SR Virginia Tech       4:20.72 
 22  Katie Hoevet                  JR Purdue              4:20.99 
 23  Sarah Gillespie               SO Harvard             4:21.04 
 24  Millie Paladino               FR West Virginia       4:21.35 
 25  Sara Kroll                    SR Michigan State      4:21.35 
 26  Katarina Smiljanec            SR Virginia Tech       4:21.60 
 27  Linden Hall                   SR Florida State       4:21.78 
 28  Morgan Szekely                FR La Salle            4:21.79 
 29  Taylor Tubbs                  FR Florida             4:21.90 
 30  Anne Twombly                  SR New Hampshire       4:21.95 
 31  Amy Cashin                    FR West Virginia       4:22.31 
 32  Emily Waligurski              SO Yale                4:22.46 
 33  Katherine O'Keefe             SR Boston College      4:22.55 
 34  Megan Moye                    SO NC State            4:22.64 
 35  Martina Rodriguez             SO Memphis             4:22.72 
 36  Ashley Montgomery             SO Penn                4:22.74 
 37  Gabby Cuccia                  JR Penn                4:22.78 
 38  Kimberly Johansen             SO Elon                4:22.82 
 39  Meropi Panagiotou             JR Alabama             4:23.14 
 40  Shannon Morton                JR Virginia Tech       4:23.15 
 41  Kathryn Lazarchick            SO Wake Forest         4:23.26 
 42  Brianna Kerekes               SO West Virginia       4:23.30 
 43  Stephanie Vanpelt             JR St. John's          4:23.67 
 44  Megan Rempel                  FR NC State            4:23.68 
 45  Kelly Williams                JR West Virginia       4:23.75 
 46  Jaimie Phelan                 FR Michigan            4:23.81 
 47  Megan Wright                  SR Toledo              4:23.87 
 48  Tammy Berger                  JR Ohio State          4:23.94 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Colleen Quigley               JR Florida State       9:33.63 
  2  Leah O'Connor                 SR Michigan State      9:41.88 
  3  Elinor Purrier                SO New Hampshire       9:53.53 
  4  Emily Ritter                  SR Rider               9:55.15 
  5  Tori Gerlach                  JR Penn State          9:57.47 
  6  Elizabeth Bird                SO Princeton           9:58.33 
  7  Madelin Talbert               JR Lipscomb           10:00.01 
  8  Iona Lake                     JR Virginia           10:01.58 
  9  Cornelia Griesche             JR Miss State         10:04.00 
 10  Victoria Voronko              SR E. Michigan        10:05.42 
 11  Sofie Gallein                 JR E. Michigan        10:05.52 
 12  Katie Landwehr                JR Michigan State     10:07.24 
 13  Jordan O'Dea                  SO Northeastern       10:08.18 
 14  Bret McDaniel                 SR Georgia            10:08.28 
 15  Natalie Schudrowitz           FR Brown              10:08.77 
 16  Danielle Winslow              JR Boston College     10:09.02 
 17  Liz Weiler                    JR Toledo             10:09.42 
 18  Laura Rose Donegan            SO New Hampshire      10:10.15 
 19  Pippa Woolven                 SR Florida State      10:10.17 
 20  Kira Garry                    SR Yale               10:11.59 
 21  Allie Buchalski               FR Furman             10:13.10 
 22  Danica Snyder                 SR Duquesne           10:13.11 
 23  Isobel Batt-Doyle             FR St. John's         10:13.29 
 24  Chelsi Woodruff               SR Florida State      10:13.69 
 25  Katelyn Greenleaf             JR Alabama            10:14.43 
 26  Stella Radford                FR North Carolina     10:14.61 
 27  Paige Kouba                   JR Harvard            10:15.81 
 28  Lucy Van Kleunen              SO Brown              10:16.14 
 29  Benadate Cheruiyot            SR Louisville         10:16.35 
 30  Bridget Blake                 FR Florida State      10:16.90 
 31  Mackenzie Chojnacky           SR Toledo             10:16.98 
 32  Claire DeVoe                  JR Cornell            10:17.54 
 33  Valerie Palermo               SO Duquesne           10:17.59 
 34  Emily de La Bruyere           JR Princeton          10:17.74 
 35  Josphine Kiptebeny            JR Mid. Tenn. State   10:19.63 
 36  Elle Baker                    SR North Florida      10:19.69 
 37  Brianna Johnson               JR Indiana            10:20.10 
 38  Paige Stoner                  FR Lipscomb           10:20.12 
 39  Sara Sargent                  SO Virginia           10:20.64 
 40  Rebecca Chandler              SR Vanderbilt         10:21.20 
 41  Anna Pasternak                JR Michigan           10:21.28 
 42  Tereza Novotna                JR Elon               10:22.22 
 43  Corey Dowe                    SR Cornell            10:22.75 
 44  Hope Schmelzle                SO Purdue             10:23.64 
 45  Sydney Leiher                 SO Syracuse           10:27.10 
 46  Elizabeth Eberhardt           SR Cen Connecticut    10:27.55 
 47  Amy Darlington                JR Penn               10:28.16 
 48  Hannah Christen               FR North Carolina     10:29.48 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kate Avery                    JR Iona               15:25.63 
  2  Erin Finn                     SO Michigan           15:32.88 
  3  Liv Westphal                  JR Boston College     15:33.33 
  4  Rachele Schulist              SO Michigan State     15:36.33 
  5  Emily Sisson                  SR Providence         15:40.64 
  6  Samantha George               SO NC State           15:51.74 
  7  Annie LeHardy                 SR North Carolina     15:52.65 
  8  Dana Giordano                 JR Dartmouth          15:54.05 
  9  Erika Kemp                    SO NC State           15:57.84 
 10  Elizabeth Chikotas            FR Penn State         16:05.46 
 11  Julia Otwell                  SR Michigan State     16:05.75 
 12  Lianne Farber                 SR North Carolina     16:05.90 
 13  Sarah Rapp                    SR Virginia Tech      16:07.00 
 14  Laura Hottenrott              JR Boston College     16:07.21 
 15  Jordann McDermitt             FR E. Michigan        16:07.25 
 16  Lindsay Clark                 JR Michigan State     16:08.08 
 17  Joanna Thompson               SR NC State           16:08.52 
 18  Dylan Hassett                 SR William and Mary   16:10.32 
 19  Madeleine Davidson            SR Boston College     16:12.24 
 20  Samantha Jones                JR Wake Forest        16:12.44 
 21  Caroline Alcorta              FR North Carolina     16:13.09 
 22  Maria McDaniel                FR W. Michigan        16:13.95 
 23  Sarah Cotton                  SO Georgetown         16:14.71 
 24  Lauren Sara                   SR Connecticut        16:15.65 
 25  Haley Pierce                  SO Georgetown         16:16.16 
 26  Reid Watson                   JR Dartmouth          16:17.01 
 27  Rosa Moriello                 SR Boston U.          16:17.08 
 28  Katie Lembo                   FR Providence         16:19.20 
 29  Tori Gerlach                  JR Penn State         16:19.89 
 30  Madelin Talbert               JR Lipscomb           16:20.52 
 31  Bethany Sachtleben            SR George Mason       16:21.19 
 32  Kathleen Stewart              JR James Madison      16:21.41 
 33  Maggie Drazba                 FR West Virginia      16:21.43 
 34  Madeline Chambers             SR Georgetown         16:22.01 
 35  Meghan McGovern               JR William and Mary   16:22.01 
 36  Kathryn Fluehr                JR Princeton          16:23.06 
 37  Regan Rome                    FR William and Mary   16:23.20 
 38  Aryn Foland                   SR Columbia           16:23.88 
 39  Paige Kvartunas               SR Virginia Tech      16:24.09 
 40  Molly Renfer                  SR Harvard            16:25.83 
 41  Paige Stoner                  FR Lipscomb           16:26.17 
 42  Cleo Whiting                  SO Penn               16:26.42 
 43  Jill Whitman                  FR Indiana            16:27.05 
 44  Sally Larson                  SO Lipscomb           16:27.07 
 45  Whitney Thornburg             SR Harvard            16:27.18 
 46  Taylor Tubbs                  FR Florida            16:27.66 
 47  Isabelle Kennedy              FR Boston College     16:28.58 
 48  Cara DeAngelis                SR Toledo             16:28.79 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chelsea Blaase                SO Tennessee          32:28.39 
  2  Margo Malone                  JR Syracuse           32:29.89 
  3  Joanna Thompson               SR NC State           33:07.27 
  4  Caroline Kellner              JR Cornell            33:32.07 
  5  Bethany Sachtleben            SR George Mason       33:32.53 
  6  Molly Seidel                  JR Notre Dame         33:39.70 
  7  Katie Gillespie               SR West Virginia      33:45.56 
  8  Sinead Haughey                SR Furman             33:53.34 
  9  Melanie Brender               SR Michigan State     33:53.49 
 10  Amanda Behnke                 SO Indiana            33:59.60 
 11  Alexis Wiersma                SO Michigan State     34:00.23 
 12  Emily Stites                  JR William and Mary   34:03.43 
 13  Abbey Kelto                   SR Cen Michigan       34:06.81 
 14  Megan Curham                  SO Princeton          34:07.08 
 15  Maura Linde                   JR Syracuse           34:12.00 
 16  Jessie Petersen               SR Syracuse           34:18.63 
 17  Michelle Gaye                 JR Marist             34:20.07 
 18  Brooke Tullis                 JR Toledo             34:21.19 
 19  Tristin Van Ord               SO Appalachian St     34:23.08 
 20  Dylan Hassett                 SR William and Mary   34:26.95 
 21  Mara Olson                    SR Butler             34:27.01 
 22  Sakiko Minagawa               JR Ohio State         34:27.31 
 23  Emily Durgin                  SO Connecticut        34:30.49 
 24  Laura Nagel                   SR Providence         34:33.15 
 25  Letitia Saayman               SR Coastal Carolina   34:33.85 
 26  Gina Sereno                   SO Michigan           34:34.75 
 27  Minori Minagawa               JR Ohio State         34:34.82 
 28  Erin Osment                   SR Davidson           34:36.74 
 29  Ednah Kurgat                  FR Liberty            34:38.75 
 30  Madeline Perez                FR Georgetown         34:39.71 
 31  Claudia Pham                  SR Dartmouth          34:40.55 
 32  Kathleen Darling              JR Wake Forest        34:42.32 
 33  Katie Townsend                SR Georgia Tech       34:43.47 
 34  Jessie Rubin                  SR Duke               34:44.09 
 35  Shaylyn Tuite                 JR Syracuse           34:44.12 
 36  Eden Meyer                    FR North Florida      34:47.11 
 37  Melissa Fairey                SO Georgia Tech       34:48.56 
 38  Sarah Rapp                    SR Virginia Tech      34:48.96 
 39  Elizabeth Hutchins            SR Sacred Heart       34:51.29 
 40  Courtney Smith                FR Harvard            34:53.67 
 41  Lauren Brasure                FR Florida            34:55.05 
 42  Mary Alex England             SO Mississippi        34:56.46 
 43  Sarah Fakler                  SO Virginia           34:58.09 
 44  Kelly Meyer                   JR Georgia Tech       34:58.38 
 45  Nicole Lucas                  SR Indiana State      35:00.00 
 46  Cassandra Vince               SO Toledo             35:00.00 
 47  Olivia Pratt                  SO Butler             35:02.59 
 48  Whitney Thornburg             SR Harvard            35:04.25 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kendra Harrison               SR Kentucky              12.50 
  2  Bridgette Owens               SR Florida               12.73 
  3  Jade Barber                   SR Notre Dame            12.81 
  4  Cindy Ofili                   JR Michigan              12.89 
  5  Erica Bougard                 JR Miss State            13.02 
  6  Chanice Chase                 JR LSU                   13.05 
  7  Devynne Charlton              SO Purdue                13.06 
  8  Jacklyn Howell                FR Kentucky              13.07 
  9  Daeshon Gordon                FR LSU                   13.09 
 10  Alexia Fortenberry            SO New Orleans           13.14 
 11  Alexis Perry                  JR NC State              13.17 
 12  Samantha Elliott              SR Clemson               13.18 
 13  Samantha Scarlett             JR Auburn                13.18 
 14  Ebony Morrison                SO Auburn                13.25 
 15  Amber Hughes                  SO Tennessee St          13.26 
 16  Shanique Walker               SR Jacksonville          13.26 
 17  Ste'yce McNeil                JR Miss State            13.28 
 18  Lilla Juhasz                  SO Campbell              13.29 
 19  Cheyenne Hutchinson           JR East Carolina         13.31 
 20  Shavon Briscoe                SR George Mason          13.33 
 21  Demeteria Edgecombe           SR East Tenn. St         13.35 
 22  Jamika Glades                 SO Miami                 13.38 
 23  Ja'Mesha Richard              JR Jacksonville          13.38 
 24  Teddi Maslowski               JR Duke                  13.38 
 25  Jessica Gelibert              JR Coastal Carolina      13.39 
 26  Chalese Davis                 JR South Carolina        13.42 
 27  Johna' Whitaker               FR UCF                   13.43 
 28  Je'Rica Sanders               SR Cincinnati            13.43 
 29  Vanessa Clerveaux             SO Alabama               13.46 
 30  Lauren Rose                   SR Michigan State        13.47 
 31  Nicole Setterington           SO Florida State         13.49 
 32  Jasmine Glover                JR Ohio State            13.50 
 33  Sami Michell                  SO Michigan              13.50 
 34  Alvonna Blakney               JR Charlotte             13.51 
 35  Carmelia Stewart              SR Indiana State         13.52 
 36  Lauren Thompson               SR McNeese State         13.52 
 37  Shanice Grant                 JR Villanova             13.53 
 38  Sydney Griffin                SO Elon                  13.53 
 39  Xaviera Bass                  SR W. Carolina           13.54 
 40  Alexandria Johnson            SR Ohio State            13.54 
 41  Serena SanCartier             SR Oakland               13.55 
 42  Morgan Knight                 FR N.C. A&T              13.55 
 43  Skyler Willis                 SR Akron                 13.57 
 44  Xenia Rahn                    SR North Carolina        13.58 
 45  Laticia Sims                  JR South Florida         13.58 
 46  Autumnn Burnett               JR UAB                   13.59 
 47  Shanel Burr                   FR Virginia Tech         13.61 
 48  Chantel Ray                   FR Ohio State            13.62 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kendra Harrison               SR Kentucky              54.94 
  2  Leah Nugent                   SR Kentucky              56.46 
  3  Sage Watson                   SO Florida State         56.68 
  4  Symone Black                  FR Purdue                56.76 
  5  Alexis Franklin               JR Ohio State            56.78 
  6  Jade Miller                   SO Harvard               56.87 
  7  Chanice Chase                 JR LSU                   57.01 
  8  Evann Thompson                JR Pittsburgh            57.33 
  9  Jamika Glades                 SO Miami                 57.51 
 10  Samantha Elliott              SR Clemson               57.54 
 11  Faith Washington              SO Vanderbilt            57.64 
 12  Autumne Franklin              JR Harvard               57.69 
 13  Jennifer Esposito             SO Elon                  57.75 
 14  Jessica Gelibert              JR Coastal Carolina      57.87 
 15  Taysia Radoslav               FR Cornell               57.89 
 16  Kelsey Balkwill               JR Miami                 57.96 
 17  Anna Simone                   SR Duquesne              57.98 
 18  Daeshon Gordon                FR LSU                   58.03 
 19  Tanaya Yarde                  JR Coppin State          58.18 
 20  Sarah Sanford                 FR Samford               58.25 
 21  Ocian Archer                  SR Miss State            58.29 
 22  Cori Floyd                    SR North Carolina        58.31 
 23  Sashel Brown                  SO Auburn                58.34 
 24  Ste'yce McNeil                JR Miss State            58.38 
 25  Kymber Payne                  FR LSU                   58.46 
 26  Sami Michell                  SO Michigan              58.46 
 27  Alesha Love                   JR Winthrop              58.48 
 28  Ka'Lynn Jupiter               SO LSU                   58.55 
 29  Sandy Jean-Claude             SR UCF                   58.64 
 30  Michaela Birek                SR W. Carolina           58.72 
 31  Devinn Cartwright             SR UCF                   58.74 
 32  Daje Pugh                     SO Kentucky              58.80 
 33  Skyler Carpenter              SO Vanderbilt            58.84 
 34  Taylor Farquhar               JR Kent State            58.91 
 35  Brittany Sinclair             SR Bowling Green         58.97 
 36  Christina Davis               SR Coastal Carolina      59.01 
 37  Paulette Fogle                SR UMBC                  59.13 
 38  Bryiana Richardson            SO LSU                   59.14 
 39  Toria Levy                    SO Boston U.             59.20 
 40  Jaclyn Siefring               FR Akron                 59.22 
 41  Christine London              SO Virginia Tech         59.30 
 42  Kourtney Keller               SO Hampton               59.35 
 43  Laila Ismail                  FR Pittsburgh            59.39 
 44  Jackie Modesett               SO Harvard               59.41 
 45  Bridget Doughty               SR Cen Michigan          59.49 
 46  Sitia Martinez                SO Florida Atlantic      59.57 
 47  Janieyah Collins              JR East Carolina         59.59 
 48  Alexandra Stanton             SR Brown                 59.62 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Florida                                                42.72 
  2  LSU                                                    42.80 
  3  Kentucky                                               42.85 
  4  Alabama                                                43.60 
  5  Mississippi                                            43.80 
  6  Clemson                                                43.85 
  7  UCF                                                    44.34 
  8  Ohio State                                             44.45 
  9  Indiana State                                          44.55 
 10  Purdue                                                 44.62 
 11  East Carolina                                          44.63 
 12  Jacksonville                                           44.70 
 13  Florida Atlantic                                       44.75 
 14  Virginia                                               44.75 
 15  Louisiana Tech                                         44.76 
 16  Notre Dame                                             44.81 
 17  Michigan State                                         44.81 
 18  Western Kentucky                                       44.90 
 19  South Carolina                                         44.90 
 20  Duke                                                   44.92 
 21  Georgia State                                          44.92 
 22  Kennesaw State                                         44.94 
 23  Alabama State                                          44.96 
 24  Connecticut                                            45.01 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Florida                                              3:27.84 
  2  Notre Dame                                           3:31.17 
  3  Clemson                                              3:31.89 
  4  Duke                                                 3:32.40 
  5  Kentucky                                             3:32.62 
  6  Connecticut                                          3:32.76 
  7  LSU                                                  3:32.97 
  8  Miami                                                3:33.00 
  9  Ohio State                                           3:33.20 
 10  Purdue                                               3:33.50 
 11  UCF                                                  3:34.67 
 12  Vanderbilt                                           3:34.74 
 13  Cornell                                              3:34.78 
 14  Harvard                                              3:35.38 
 15  Miami  'B'                                           3:35.49 
 16  Alabama State                                        3:35.64 
 17  Mississippi                                          3:35.90 
 18  Florida State                                        3:36.35 
 19  Miss State                                           3:36.43 
 20  South Carolina                                       3:36.48 
 21  Michigan State                                       3:36.54 
 22  Hampton                                              3:37.07 
 23  Louisiana Tech                                       3:37.09 
 24  Michigan                                             3:37.16 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jeannelle Scheper             SR South Carolina        1.96m 
  2  Leontia Kallenou              SO Georgia               1.93m 
  3  Claudia Garcia Jou            JR Akron                 1.88m 
  4  Deandra Daniel                JR Coppin State          1.87m 
  5  Taylor Burke                  SR Florida               1.85m 
  6  Erica Bougard                 JR Miss State            1.85m 
  7  Chanice Porter                JR Georgia               1.84m 
  8  Erika Hurd                    JR Cincinnati            1.84m 
  9  Jailah Mason                  FR Morgan State          1.84m 
 10  Amber Melville                SR Maryland              1.84m 
 11  Kate Wolanin                  SR E. Michigan           1.83m 
 12  Julisa Tindall                SO Col. of Charlest      1.83m 
 13  Nakita Gray                   JR South Carolina        1.82m 
 14  Kendell Williams              SO Georgia               1.82m 
 15  Mimi Land                     JR Clemson               1.82m 
 16  Dior Delophont                JR Kent State            1.81m 
 17  Ahmenah Richardson            SO Penn State            1.81m 
 18  Skyler Willis                 SR Akron                 1.81m 
 19  Karli Johonnot                JR Duke                  1.80m 
 20  Courtney Avery                SO Lehigh                1.79m 
 21  Ellen DiPietro                FR Michigan State        1.79m 
 22  Nyki Caldwell                 SR Wake Forest           1.78m 
 23  Loretta Blaut                 FR Cincinnati            1.78m 
 24  Xenia Rahn                    SR North Carolina        1.78m 
 25  Emily Godwin                  SO North Carolina        1.78m 
 26  Kyaira Wright-Harmon          JR LIU Brooklyn          1.78m 
 27  Dakota Dailey-Harris          JR Miami                 1.78m 
 28  Emma Siuciak                  SR Buffalo               1.77m 
 29  Brittany Kelly                FR Mississippi           1.76m 
 30  Tatiana Gusin                 SO Georgia               1.76m 
 31  Ellie Tidman                  SR Vanderbilt            1.76m 
 32  Megan Kirschling              SO Elon                  1.76m 
 33  Madalyn Trisler               SR UL-Lafayette          1.76m 
 34  Maggie Gilbertson             SR Louisville            1.76m 
 35  Shakedra Robinson             SO Kennesaw State        1.76m 
 36  Katherine Petruzzelis         SR Villanova             1.75m 
 37  Johnna Dominick               JR Virginia Tech         1.75m 
 38  Anisia Starege                SO W. Carolina           1.75m 
 39  Natasha McLaren               SR Connecticut           1.75m 
 40  Shanice Hall                  JR LSU                   1.75m 
 41  Kaitlin Whitehorn             JR Dartmouth             1.75m 
 42  Bailey Weiland                FR Georgia Tech          1.75m 
 43  Claire Kieffer-Wright         FR Michigan              1.75m 
 44  Logan Boss                    FR Miss State            1.75m 
 45  Rebecca Lomax                 SR Ball State            1.75m 
 46  Madeline Morrow               JR Duke                  1.74m 
 47  Peyton Wade                   FR Maryland              1.73m 
 48  Chloe Lautric                 SO Louisiana Tech        1.73m 
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Carolina Carmichael           SR Memphis               4.50m 
  2  Megan Clark                   JR Duke                  4.50m 
  3  Sophie Gutermuth              JR Indiana               4.35m 
  4  Jessie Johnson                JR Auburn                4.35m 
  5  Morgann Leleux                JR Georgia               4.35m 
  6  Alysha Newman                 JR Miami                 4.31m 
  7  Kimyanna Rudolph              JR Indiana State         4.27m 
  8  Lakan Taylor                  SO Alabama               4.27m 
  9  Samantha Becker               SR Georgia Tech          4.21m 
 10  Karleigh Parker               SR W. Kentucky           4.21m 
 11  Madison Heath                 FR Duke                  4.20m 
 12  Caroline Hasse                JR Akron                 4.20m 
 13  Morgan Estes                  SO Kent State            4.17m 
 14  Nicole Casper                 JR McNeese State         4.17m 
 15  Sarah Birkmeier               SR Michigan State        4.17m 
 16  Sarah Bell                    SO Vanderbilt            4.17m 
 17  Sabrina Hochreuther           SR Memphis               4.15m 
 18  Cameron Overstreet            SR North Carolina        4.15m 
 19  Rebecca Szabo                 SO Akron                 4.15m 
 20  Ria Moellers                  FR W. Kentucky           4.15m 
 21  Lauren Terstappen             SR Clemson               4.15m 
 22  Claire Lucas                  SR Akron                 4.12m 
 23  Kassie Powell                 SR Michigan State        4.12m 
 24  Claire Goodson                SR Samford               4.12m 
 25  Chanel Krause                 SO Louisville            4.12m 
 26  Karly Jackson                 JR Florida State         4.11m 
 27  Bridget Guy                   FR Virginia              4.11m 
 28  Lauren Chorny                 JR Michigan State        4.10m 
 29  Clara Amat-Fernandez          SR Memphis               4.07m 
 30  Jacqueline Williams           SR Purdue                4.06m 
 31  Kathleen McPhillips           SR Villanova             4.06m 
 32  Mary Carson Pitts             SO Tulane                4.06m 
 33  Alexandra Wasik               SR Villanova             4.06m 
 34  Hannah Acton                  JR Florida State         4.05m 
 35  Sydney White                  JR Wake Forest           4.05m 
 36  Natalie Uy                    JR E. Michigan           4.05m 
 37  Katie Adair                   JR Wake Forest           4.02m 
 38  Sarah Rasnick                 SR Cincinnati            4.02m 
 39  Jessica Harter                JR Purdue                4.02m 
 40  Jacilyn Briggs                SO Northeastern          4.01m 
 41  Lexi Masterson                SO Penn State            4.01m 
 42  Jessica Glynn                 SO Liberty               4.01m 
 43  Erin Champion                 JR Tennessee             4.01m 
 44  Anna Rawles                   JR Alabama               4.00m 
 45  Katerina Vodova               SR Tulane                4.00m 
 46  Emily Clay                    JR South Florida         4.00m 
 47  Samantha Tollerud             FR Kent State            4.00m 
 48  Hannah Sailar                 SO Michigan State        3.98m 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Quanesha Burks                SO Alabama               6.84m 
  2  Nataliyah Friar               SO LSU                   6.67m 
  3  Keturah Orji                  FR Georgia               6.63m 
  4  Chanice Porter                JR Georgia               6.53m 
  5  Sha'Keela Saunders            SO Kentucky              6.52m 
  6  Kenyattia Hackworth           SR Kentucky              6.48m 
  7  Der'Renae Freeman             JR Florida State         6.40m 
  8  Alexis Perry                  JR NC State              6.36m 
  9  Xenia Rahn                    SR North Carolina        6.35m 
 10  Courtney Walker               SR Jacksonville          6.34m 
 11  Teddi Maslowski               JR Duke                  6.31m 
 12  Dominique Bullock             FR Auburn                6.30m 
 13  Chancis Jones                 SO Austin Peay           6.29m 
 14  Keishorea Armstrong           SO Binghamton            6.29m 
 15  Sarah Bowens                  JR Connecticut           6.29m 
 16  Katerina Vodova               SR Tulane                6.27m 
 17  Phillicia Fluellen            JR FIU                   6.26m 
 18  Stacy Imagbe                  SR UL-Lafayette          6.26m 
 19  Darrielle McQueen             FR Florida               6.26m 
 20  Bre'Yana Wash                 SO Louisville            6.25m 
 21  Alexis Murphy                 JR South Carolina        6.22m 
 22  Charla Craddock               SR Louisiana Tech        6.18m 
 23  Fabia McDonald                SR Mississippi           6.16m 
 24  Clairwin Dameus               JR Tennessee St          6.16m 
 25  Dannielle Gibson              SO Penn State            6.15m 
 26  Janel Francis                 JR Richmond              6.15m 
 27  Ebony Owusu-Sampah            SO James Madison         6.15m 
 28  Tamika Brazzel                JR Tulane                6.14m 
 29  Mia Adams                     JR Louisiana Tech        6.14m 
 30  Ashley Conway                 SR Murray State          6.13m 
 31  India Hammond                 JR Mid. Tenn. State      6.13m 
 32  Kennedy King                  SO James Madison         6.13m 
 33  Simone Johnson                JR McNeese State         6.13m 
 34  Tia Mitchell                  SR UL-Lafayette          6.12m 
 35  Ana Martin-Sacristan          SO Akron                 6.12m 
 36  Kierra White                  SR Mississippi           6.12m 
 37  Kaylnn Pitts                  SO Austin Peay           6.10m 
 38  Savannah Carson               SO Purdue                6.10m 
 39  Marlesia Carey                SR Louisiana Tech        6.10m 
 40  Jogaile Petrokaite            FR Florida State         6.09m 
 41  Danielle Zenon                SR Louisiana Tech        6.08m 
 42  Tiffany Flynn                 FR Miss State            6.08m 
 43  Denisha Henix                 SO Louisiana Tech        6.07m 
 44  Joann Blakney                 SR Charlotte             6.07m 
 45  Chalese Davis                 JR South Carolina        6.06m 
 46  Adriunna Brown                SO UL-Monroe             6.06m 
 47  Whitney Fountain              SR Clemson               6.06m 
 48  Filippa Fotopoulou            FR Alabama               6.06m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Keturah Orji                  FR Georgia              14.13m 
  2  Ciarra Brewer                 SR Florida              13.49m 
  3  Thea LaFond                   SR Maryland             13.48m 
  4  Chardae Greenlee              SO Memphis              13.47m 
  5  Nadia Eke                     SR Columbia             13.39m 
  6  Nataliyah Friar               SO LSU                  13.36m 
  7  Tori Franklin                 SR Michigan State       13.30m 
  8  Simone Charley                SO Vanderbilt           13.28m 
  9  Natasha Dicks                 SO South Carolina       13.16m 
 10  Odrine Belot                  JR Connecticut          13.14m 
 11  Iana Amsterdam                SO Clemson              13.10m 
 12  Marshay Ryan                  SO Auburn               13.08m 
 13  Anasterasia Terrell           FR Clemson              12.98m 
 14  Porsha Thomas                 JR Northwestern St.     12.96m 
 15  Darrielle McQueen             FR Florida              12.92m 
 16  Kaylnn Pitts                  SO Austin Peay          12.92m 
 17  Gissell Warner                SR Florida              12.90m 
 18  Dannielle Gibson              SO Penn State           12.89m 
 19  Rebecka Abrahamsson           FR Cincinnati           12.88m 
 20  Dace' Dreimane                SO E. Michigan          12.87m 
 21  Keishorea Armstrong           SO Binghamton           12.87m 
 22  Whitney Fountain              SR Clemson              12.85m 
 23  Amber Hughes                  SO Tennessee St         12.82m 
 24  Shamoya McNeil                FR West Virginia        12.81m 
 25  Ebony Brinker                 SR Miss State           12.78m 
 26  Amirah Al-Bayyinah            JR Coastal Carolina     12.76m 
 27  Nhautrey Brown                SO George Mason         12.75m 
 28  Merilyn Uudmae                SR Alabama              12.75m 
 29  Klara Michalska               SO W. Kentucky          12.74m 
 30  Vania Anane                   JR Purdue               12.70m 
 31  Mary Esther Gourdin           SR Notre Dame           12.69m 
 32  Tamika Brazzel                JR Tulane               12.68m 
 33  Regine Hunter                 SO Syracuse             12.66m 
 34  Jamie Newsome                 FR Indiana State        12.65m 
 35  Pershawna Williams            JR Mid. Tenn. State     12.65m 
 36  Kaitlyn Beans                 SO South Alabama        12.64m 
 37  India Hammond                 JR Mid. Tenn. State     12.61m 
 38  Stormm Phillips               SO Jacksonville         12.61m 
 39  Alexandra Baum                SR Albany               12.60m 
 40  O'Sha Williams                JR Brown                12.57m 
 41  Weronika Gaudyn               SO Akron                12.55m 
 42  Janae Jones                   JR Liberty              12.55m 
 43  Bianca Walton                 SR Ohio State           12.54m 
 44  Rebecca Stoyle                SR UMass Amherst        12.53m 
 45  Tiffany Flynn                 FR Miss State           12.53m 
 46  Jatavia Wright                SR W. Kentucky          12.51m 
 47  Brittany Owens                JR Louisville           12.51m 
 48  Shauntel Lucius               SO MD-Eastern Shore     12.51m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tori Bliss                    SR LSU                  18.49m 
  2  Danniel Thomas                JR Kent State           17.64m 
  3  Nikki Okwelogu                SO Harvard              17.32m 
  4  Rachel Fatherly               JR Penn State           17.15m 
  5  Emmonnie Henderson            SO Louisville           17.09m 
  6  Sarah Howard                  JR North Carolina       16.99m 
  7  Amelia Strickler              JR Miami (Ohio)         16.72m 
  8  Rachel Dincoff                JR Auburn               16.58m 
  9  Alexis Cooks                  SR Akron                16.55m 
 10  Tremanisha Taylor             SR NC State             16.53m 
 11  Christine Bohan               SO Virginia             16.31m 
 12  Devene Brown                  JR Cen Michigan         16.16m 
 13  Chioma Onyekwere              JR Maryland             16.10m 
 14  Frida Akerstrom               SR Cincinnati           16.07m 
 15  Obeng Marfo                   FR Penn State           16.00m 
 16  LaPorscha Wells               SO Georgia State        16.00m 
 17  Tiffany Okieme                JR Miami                15.90m 
 18  Adriana Brown                 FR Kentucky             15.89m 
 19  Kolbi Smith                   SR Sacred Heart         15.82m 
 20  Candicea Bernard              SR Alabama              15.81m 
 21  Rachel Polk                   SR So. Mississippi      15.74m 
 22  Lamia Miller                  SO South Alabama        15.68m 
 23  Brianna Tate                  JR Appalachian St       15.64m 
 24  Makenzie Wheat                SO Bowling Green        15.60m 
 25  Haley Teel                    FR Alabama              15.54m 
 26  Kayla Deering                 FR Michigan             15.50m 
 27  Lakitta Johnson               SR Florida State        15.45m 
 28  Emily Morris                  SR Notre Dame           15.40m 
 29  Alyssa Gary                   JR Ohio State           15.38m 
 30  Alysiah Whittaker             SO Georgia State        15.35m 
 31  Jermisha Frazier              JR SE Louisiana         15.28m 
 32  Whitney Walker                JR Indiana State        15.28m 
 33  Mychelle Cumings              JR Liberty              15.27m 
 34  Taylor Potts                  SO Tulane               15.27m 
 35  Annette Echikunwoke           FR Cincinnati           15.26m 
 36  Keona Jackson                 SR Northwestern St.     15.25m 
 37  Vivian Brandhoff              JR Memphis              15.21m 
 38  Sophia Nnadi                  JR Bucknell             15.20m 
 39  Briyah Brown                  FR Army West Pt.        15.05m 
 40  Sarah Sisk                    SR Col. of Charlest     15.04m 
 41  Tonia Pratt                   SR Murray State         15.01m 
 42  Hailey Cook                   SO W. Carolina          14.99m 
 43  Jenessa Jackson               SO W. Kentucky          14.95m 
 44  Alyssa Robinson               SO Penn State           14.94m 
 45  Lloydricia Cameron            FR Florida              14.87m 
 46  Leah Heckaman                 FR Cincinnati           14.84m 
 47  Ashanti Curry                 FR Navy                 14.79m 
 48  Galissia Cause                FR East Carolina        14.75m 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Katelyn Daniels               FR Michigan State       59.06m 
  2  Danniel Thomas                JR Kent State           58.77m 
  3  Emmonnie Henderson            SO Louisville           57.54m 
  4  Beckie Famurewa               JR Kentucky             57.13m 
  5  Kree Clark                    JR Jacksonville         56.41m 
  6  Madison Jacobs                SO Kentucky             56.03m 
  7  Josie Natrasevschi            FR Brown                56.00m 
  8  Rachel Dincoff                JR Auburn               55.80m 
  9  Alexis Cooks                  SR Akron                55.31m 
 10  Tori Bliss                    SR LSU                  54.37m 
 11  Devene Brown                  JR Cen Michigan         53.89m 
 12  Miranda Daucher               SO Buffalo              53.72m 
 13  Erica Brand                   SR Duke                 53.51m 
 14  Rechelle Bessard              JR Northwestern St.     53.32m 
 15  Sequoia Watkins               JR NC State             52.60m 
 16  Corina Cox                    SO Troy                 52.56m 
 17  Tonia Pratt                   SR Murray State         52.22m 
 18  Taylor Johnson                SR Monmouth             52.05m 
 19  Michelle Wallerstedt          JR George Mason         51.87m 
 20  Obeng Marfo                   FR Penn State           51.86m 
 21  Tremanisha Taylor             SR NC State             51.77m 
 22  Kayla Taylor                  JR So. Mississippi      51.75m 
 23  Rachel Polk                   SR So. Mississippi      51.74m 
 24  Lloydricia Cameron            FR Florida              51.48m 
 25  Precious Ogunleye             JR Miami                51.32m 
 26  Chioma Onyekwere              JR Maryland             51.13m 
 27  Alexis Gordon                 SO UL-Monroe            51.02m 
 28  Kebbeh Darpolor               JR Brown                50.99m 
 29  Phoebe Dowson                 JR South Alabama        50.77m 
 30  Micaela Hazelwood             FR Purdue               50.67m 
 31  Mychelle Cumings              JR Liberty              50.56m 
 32  Adriana Brown                 FR Kentucky             50.36m 
 33  Victoria Merriweather         SO Charlotte            49.93m 
 34  Alisha Bradshaw               SR W. Carolina          49.81m 
 35  Alysiah Whittaker             SO Georgia State        49.76m 
 36  Katelyn Rutz                  JR Indiana State        49.65m 
 37  Denise O'Rourke               FR VCU                  49.61m 
 38  Stephanie Negrete             SR W. Michigan          49.55m 
 39  Nakel McClinton               SO Indiana              49.39m 
 40  Samantha Turner               SO Jacksonville         49.25m 
 41  Nicole Chavis                 JR NC State             49.23m 
 42  Sasha-Gaye Marston            SO Miss State           49.18m 
 43  Carly Pendleton               SR Ohio State           49.12m 
 44  Haley Teel                    FR Alabama              49.09m 
 45  Kori Reiser                   SO Bowling Green        48.99m 
 46  Taylor Woods                  JR Buffalo              48.96m 
 47  Frida Akerstrom               SR Cincinnati           48.96m 
 48  Asianna Covington             SO Georgia              48.90m 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brooke Pleger                 SR Bowling Green        69.72m 
  2  Julia Ratcliffe               JR Princeton            68.53m 
  3  Cynthia Watt                  JR Michigan State       65.17m 
  4  Shelby Ashe                   SO Georgia              64.52m 
  5  Alexis Cooks                  SR Akron                63.93m 
  6  Marthaline Cooper             SO Winthrop             63.85m 
  7  Beckie Famurewa               JR Kentucky             63.65m 
  8  Jackie Leppelmeier            JR Kent State           61.47m 
  9  Katja Vangsnes                JR Florida State        61.39m 
 10  Jocelyn Williams              SR Liberty              61.21m 
 11  Precious Ogunleye             JR Miami                61.17m 
 12  Nia Barnes                    SR Alabama              61.14m 
 13  Nakel McClinton               SO Indiana              60.81m 
 14  Danielle McConnell            FR Alabama              60.68m 
 15  Robyn McFetters               JR Maine                60.50m 
 16  Kaylee Redon                  SR East Carolina        60.50m 
 17  Brianna Heilsnis              SO Auburn               60.26m 
 18  Tonia Pratt                   SR Murray State         59.82m 
 19  Emma O'Hara                   SO Saint Francis-PA     59.79m 
 20  Jermisha Frazier              JR SE Louisiana         59.77m 
 21  Lea Johnson                   JR Miami                59.31m 
 22  LaPorscha Wells               SO Georgia State        59.31m 
 23  Krista Chauvin                SR Gardner-Webb         59.23m 
 24  Megan Dornisch                JR Akron                58.88m 
 25  Lydia Wehrli                  SR Manhattan            58.60m 
 26  Aly Weeman                    SR Dayton               58.57m 
 27  Rachel Fatherly               JR Penn State           58.44m 
 28  Asianna Covington             SO Georgia              58.43m 
 29  Annjulie Vester               SR Penn State           58.27m 
 30  Kylee Dobbelaere              SO Cen Michigan         58.23m 
 31  Tiffany Okieme                JR Miami                58.09m 
 32  Caitlin Gilmore               JR Louisville           58.00m 
 33  Helga Volgyi                  SO E. Michigan          57.89m 
 34  Avana Story                   JR North Carolina       57.87m 
 35  Rachel Serafin                JR Louisville           57.75m 
 36  Jayla Bostic                  JR Florida              57.27m 
 37  Donyelle Brown                JR Ohio U.              57.26m 
 38  Sarah Drozdowski              SR Valparaiso           57.22m 
 39  Nyla Woods                    FR St. John's           57.03m 
 40  Naomi Hines                   JR Fairleigh Dickin     56.91m 
 41  Monica Phillips               JR Cincinnati           56.86m 
 42  Dolly Nyemah                  SO Louisville           56.75m 
 43  Kalen Hambrick                JR UCF                  56.67m 
 44  Ashlen Veatch                 JR Radford              56.54m 
 45  Jenessa Jackson               SO W. Kentucky          56.31m 
 46  Rechelle Bessard              JR Northwestern St.     56.30m 
 47  Jennifer Nicholson Smith      SR Liberty              56.30m 
 48  Haley Springman               SR Pittsburgh           56.26m 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Irena Sediva                  SO Virginia Tech        58.66m 
  2  Fawn Miller                   SR Florida              56.01m 
  3  Rebekah Wales                 SO LSU                  53.97m 
  4  Freya Jones                   JR Georgia              53.87m 
  5  Jessie Merckle                JR Wake Forest          52.61m 
  6  Sabine Kopplin                JR Virginia Tech        51.09m 
  7  Kelly Yanucil                 SO Mount St. Mary's     50.53m 
  8  Mayme Cook                    JR LSU                  50.51m 
  9  Daliadiz Ortiz                SO Tulane               50.17m 
 10  Annie Simoneaux               SR LSU                  49.92m 
 11  Heather Juhring               SR Mount St. Mary's     49.82m 
 12  Christine Rickert             JR High Point           49.53m 
 13  Kelsey Reese                  SR Monmouth             49.20m 
 14  Jenna Wargo                   SR Georgia              49.11m 
 15  Kike Oniwinde                 JR Florida              48.78m 
 16  Jessica Talley                SR Northwestern St.     48.54m 
 17  Hannah Mayer                  SR Harvard              48.52m 
 18  Nicole Genard                 SO Northeastern         48.38m 
 19  Maria Jimenez                 SO Tennessee            48.22m 
 20  Jessica Parham                SR Youngstown St        48.05m 
 21  Kelsey Hay                    JR Penn                 48.01m 
 22  Martine Bye                   FR Memphis              47.94m 
 23  Ashley Aldredge               JR Northwestern St.     47.69m 
 24  Jessica Delic                 SR Akron                47.41m 
 25  Kendra Mitchell               FR Auburn               47.35m 
 26  Kelsey Frank                  FR Northwestern St.     47.25m 
 27  Chloe White                   FR Coastal Carolina     47.22m 
 28  Caitlin Mautz                 FR Virginia             47.15m 
 29  Taylor Slaney                 SR Pittsburgh           47.15m 
 30  Allie Missler                 JR Ohio State           46.91m 
 31  Anna Bailey                   FR Penn State           46.75m 
 32  Barbara Rivera                FR South Alabama        46.68m 
 33  Shelby Freedman               FR South Carolina       46.66m 
 34  Doren Welch                   JR LSU                  46.55m 
 35  Mi'Ca Lowe                    SO UL-Monroe            46.38m 
 36  Emelie Larsson                SR Cincinnati           46.19m 
 37  Carly Molls                   SR Toledo               46.19m 
 38  Olivia Hassler                JR South Carolina       46.09m 
 39  Stacey Anning                 FR Rutgers              45.89m 
 40  Jade Madison                  FR W. Michigan          45.76m 
 41  Karly Hibbard                 FR Lipscomb             45.66m 
 42  Grete Sadeiko                 SO Florida State        45.32m 
 43  Alyssa Kopp                   SO Auburn               45.31m 
 44  Laruschka Joubert             SO Tulane               45.16m 
 45  Anna Lombardo                 SO Kent State           44.79m 
 46  Kayla Zoschg                  SO Penn State           44.72m 
 47  Veleisha Walker               SR Albany               44.70m 
 48  Brooke Rowland                SO North Carolina       44.42m

Advertisement