2016 NXN RESULTS: 2016 Nike Cross Nationals Race Results

  • submit to reddit

by LetsRun.com
December 3, 2016

Results for the 2016 Nike Cross Nationals boys and girls races appear below courtesy of NXN and rtspt.com.

Talk about this race on our world famous messageboard: MB: NXN 2016 Predictions – Official 2016 NXN Discussion Thread
*LetsRun.com’s HS Forum

For mid-race splits go here.

BOYS TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 BOZEMAN 105 8-19-22-24-32(132) 1:22:11 16:27 0:28.2
2 AMERICAN FORK XC 141 1-4-7-58-71(121)(134) 1:21:12 16:15 1:31.7
3 BRENTWOOD 163 2-13-17-20-111(125)(151) 1:22:23 16:29 1:58.2
4 DAVIS/UT XC 180 11-36-40-43-50(57)(90) 1:23:02 16:37 0:35.1
5 NAPERVILLE XC 181 29-31-34-41-46(65)(113) 1:23:13 16:39 0:10.2
6 TEMECULA 224 28-35-38-44-79(139)(144) 1:23:44 16:45 0:34.6
7 LINCROFT 235 33-45-47-51-59(61)(105) 1:23:51 16:47 0:19.4
8 THE WOODLANDS XC 236 16-21-42-53-104(106)(130) 1:23:50 16:46 1:00.8
9 LIVERPOOL 275 5-6-14-114-136(137)(147) 1:23:53 16:47 2:17.3
10 WAYZATA XC 280 10-63-66-67-74(92)(100) 1:24:10 16:50 0:54.4
11 CARROLL XC 297 3-27-70-95-102(126)(146) 1:24:00 16:48 1:38.7
12 DOWNERS NORTH 316 30-55-75-76-80(91)(109) 1:24:47 16:58 0:34.8
13 LOUISVILLE 332 49-54-68-77-84(131) 1:24:53 16:59 0:24.6
14 DANA POINT XC 338 23-26-83-98-108(116)(122) 1:25:05 17:01 1:01.2
15 SPRINGVILLE XC 348 15-37-88-101-107(119)(120) 1:25:09 17:02 1:05.6
16 SAN DIEGO XC 362 39-56-69-86-112(148)(150) 1:25:17 17:04 0:56.5
17 MAHOMET XC 382 62-73-78-82-87(93)(103) 1:25:29 17:06 0:14.2
18 EDINA XC 394 12-60-89-115-118(138)(145) 1:25:42 17:09 1:24.0
19 MANLIUS 399 18-52-64-124-141(142) 1:26:12 17:15 1:44.1
20 CENTRAL OREGON XC 416 25-81-94-99-117(128)(149) 1:26:00 17:12 1:07.3
21 PARK XC 423 9-48-110-127-129(135)(143) 1:26:15 17:15 1:44.6
22 WESTPORT 473 72-85-96-97-123(133)(140) 1:26:41 17:21 0:44.9

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 CLINGER, CASEY SR 201 AMERICAN FORK XC 1 15:28.4 4:58.5 3:05.7
2 WORLEY, SAM SR 244 SOUTH-1 15:35.1 0:07.2 5:00.7 3:07.0
3 HASTY, BRODEY JR 330 BRENTWOOD 2 15:37.1 0:09.1 5:01.3 3:07.4
4 HIRSCH, SETH SR 218 HEARTLAND-5 15:37.9 0:10.0 5:01.6 3:07.6
5 MAIER, ALEX SO 246 SOUTH-3 15:38.8 0:10.8 5:01.9 3:07.8
6 BROWN, REED SR 350 CARROLL XC 3 15:44.9 0:16.9 5:03.8 3:09.0
7 BENSON, JOE SR 249 SOUTHWEST-1 15:45.2 0:17.2 5:03.9 3:09.0
8 NORMAN, TANNER SR 252 SOUTHWEST-4 15:46.3 0:18.3 5:04.3 3:09.3
9 JOHNS, McKAY SR 362 AMERICAN FORK XC 4 15:46.9 0:18.9 5:04.4 3:09.4
10 BERNAL, DANIEL SR 245 SOUTH-2 15:47.3 0:19.4 5:04.6 3:09.5
11 OLIVO-QUINONES, MANNY SR 253 SOUTHWEST-5 15:48.4 0:20.4 5:04.9 3:09.7
12 SCHULZ, STEVE SR 325 LIVERPOOL 5 15:49.4 0:21.4 5:05.3 3:09.9
13 KILREA, DANNY JR 223 MIDWEST-5 15:50.5 0:22.5 5:05.6 3:10.1
14 BROWNLOW, TY SR 326 LIVERPOOL 6 15:55.9 0:27.9 5:07.4 3:11.2
15 MILEY, ALEX SR 217 HEARTLAND-4 15:56.1 0:28.1 5:07.4 3:11.2
16 TEARE, COOPER SR 210 CALIFORNIA-2 15:58.0 0:30.0 5:08.0 3:11.6
17 AHO, JACK SR 219 MIDWEST-1 15:58.6 0:30.6 5:08.2 3:11.7
18 MWAURA, JAMES JR 232 NORTHWEST-4 15:59.3 0:31.3 5:08.4 3:11.9
19 JACOBS, DYLAN JR 222 MIDWEST-4 16:00.1 0:32.2 5:08.7 3:12.0
20 PARKER, PATRICK SR 358 AMERICAN FORK XC 7 16:01.0 0:33.1 5:09.0 3:12.2
21 PRINCIPE, DJ SR 224 NORTHEAST-1 16:01.5 0:33.5 5:09.1 3:12.3
22 ANDERSON, LIAM SO 212 CALIFORNIA-4 16:02.9 0:34.9 5:09.6 3:12.6
23 VERNAU, MICHAEL SR 209 CALIFORNIA-1 16:04.3 0:36.3 5:10.0 3:12.8
24 O’NEILL, CONNOR SR 248 SOUTH-5 16:05.0 0:37.0 5:10.3 3:13.0
25 BRANNAN, JORDAN SR 225 NORTHEAST-2 16:06.6 0:38.6 5:10.8 3:13.3
26 EQUALL, CHASE SR 307 BOZEMAN 8 16:08.4 0:40.4 5:11.4 3:13.7
27 QUIGLEY, BRYCE SR 355 PARK XC 9 16:09.3 0:41.3 5:11.7 3:13.9
28 FENDEL, GABE JR 220 MIDWEST-2 16:10.0 0:42.0 5:11.9 3:14.0
29 HUSSEIN, KHALID JR 264 WAYZATA XC 10 16:10.3 0:42.3 5:12.0 3:14.0
30 HORTER, DUSTIN JR 221 MIDWEST-3 16:11.3 0:43.3 5:12.3 3:14.2
31 SILVA, EVERT SR 213 CALIFORNIA-5 16:11.3 0:43.3 5:12.3 3:14.3
32 GREDER, MILO SR 216 HEARTLAND-3 16:12.0 0:44.0 5:12.5 3:14.4
33 TODD, CAMREN SR 366 DAVIS/UT XC 11 16:12.2 0:44.2 5:12.6 3:14.4
34 VARGHESE, Ben SR 239 SOUTHEAST-1 16:13.1 0:45.2 5:12.9 3:14.6
35 MONROE, ANDREW JR 231 NORTHWEST-3 16:14.1 0:46.1 5:13.2 3:14.8
36 MARSHALL, TYLER SR 226 NORTHEAST-3 16:14.5 0:46.5 5:13.3 3:14.9
37 ELIASON, SETH SR 214 HEARTLAND-1 16:14.6 0:46.6 5:13.4 3:14.9
38 ROOS, PATRICK SR 274 EDINA XC 12 16:15.2 0:47.2 5:13.5 3:15.0
39 TULLOS, Hayden SR 242 SOUTHEAST-4 16:15.7 0:47.7 5:13.7 3:15.1
40 LAWLER, NATHAN JR 234 NEW YORK-1 16:17.0 0:49.1 5:14.2 3:15.4
41 GREEN, ISAAC SR 250 SOUTHWEST-2 16:17.2 0:49.2 5:14.2 3:15.4
42 VROON, TAYLOR SR 331 BRENTWOOD 13 16:17.4 0:49.4 5:14.3 3:15.5
43 BOSLEY, DREW SO 215 HEARTLAND-2 16:18.1 0:50.1 5:14.5 3:15.6
44 GUERMALI, YACINE SR 230 NORTHWEST-2 16:21.5 0:53.5 5:15.6 3:16.3
45 LESANSEE, JORDAN SR 251 SOUTHWEST-3 16:23.5 0:55.5 5:16.2 3:16.7
46 HICKMOTT, JOSH SR 323 LIVERPOOL 14 16:24.3 0:56.3 5:16.5 3:16.9
47 GARDNER, GRANT SO 381 SPRINGVILLE XC 15 16:24.7 0:56.7 5:16.6 3:16.9
48 HUNSDALE, WILLY SR 371 THE WOODLANDS XC 16 16:25.1 0:57.1 5:16.7 3:17.0
49 THOMPSON, SCOTT JR 332 BRENTWOOD 17 16:25.3 0:57.3 5:16.8 3:17.0
50 CAREY, NOAH SR 237 NEW YORK-4 16:25.5 0:57.5 5:16.9 3:17.1
51 PERRY, PATRICK SR 318 MANLIUS 18 16:26.2 0:58.2 5:17.1 3:17.2
52 HAMILTON, DUNCAN JR 303 BOZEMAN 19 16:26.6 0:58.6 5:17.2 3:17.3
53 VROON, JACKSON SR 333 BRENTWOOD 20 16:27.7 0:59.7 5:17.6 3:17.5
54 HOFFPAUIR, GAVIN JR 372 THE WOODLANDS XC 21 16:27.8 0:59.8 5:17.6 3:17.6
55 MORRIS, Peter JR 243 SOTHEAST-5 16:28.1 1:00.1 5:17.7 3:17.6
56 COLLINS, RILEY SR 305 BOZEMAN 22 16:28.5 1:00.5 5:17.8 3:17.7
57 HOUGH, BRANDON SR 393 DANA POINT XC 23 16:29.8 1:01.8 5:18.3 3:18.0
58 CLARK, ORRIN SR 308 BOZEMAN 24 16:30.9 1:02.9 5:18.6 3:18.2
59 KINKADE, SCOTTY SR 314 CENTRAL OREGON XC 25 16:31.0 1:03.0 5:18.6 3:18.2
60 DERFEL, SILAS JR 238 NEW YORK-5 16:31.8 1:03.9 5:18.9 3:18.4
61 LANDGRAF, JACK JR 392 DANA POINT XC 26 16:32.1 1:04.1 5:19.0 3:18.4
62 GARDNER, CHARLIE SR 346 CARROLL XC 27 16:32.4 1:04.4 5:19.1 3:18.5
63 MELVILLE, Dave JR 240 SOUTHEAST-2 16:33.3 1:05.3 5:19.4 3:18.7
64 KORGAN, JACOB JR 204 TEMECULA 28 16:33.9 1:05.9 5:19.6 3:18.8
65 JETT, JACKSON SR 280 NAPERVILLE XC 29 16:34.2 1:06.2 5:19.7 3:18.8
66 RIDDERHOFF, JACOB JR 286 DOWNERS NORTH 30 16:34.6 1:06.6 5:19.8 3:18.9
67 KINNE, ZACH SO 281 NAPERVILLE XC 31 16:35.2 1:07.2 5:20.0 3:19.0
68 MCCOMAS, LEONARD JR 304 BOZEMAN 32 16:36.6 1:08.6 5:20.4 3:19.3
69 KILCOOLEY, PATRICK SO 293 LINCROFT 33 16:37.0 1:09.0 5:20.6 3:19.4
70 MCENEANEY, JAKE SR 278 NAPERVILLE XC 34 16:37.8 1:09.8 5:20.8 3:19.5
71 CARVAJAL, CARLOS JR 202 TEMECULA 35 16:38.1 1:10.2 5:20.9 3:19.6
72 VAUGHAN, JACOB SR 368 DAVIS/UT XC 36 16:38.4 1:10.4 5:21.0 3:19.7
73 GARNICA, BRANDON JR 383 SPRINGVILLE XC 37 16:38.7 1:10.7 5:21.1 3:19.7
74 FOUNTAIN, SOLOMON SR 203 TEMECULA 38 16:39.1 1:11.1 5:21.2 3:19.8
75 MARTINEZ DE PINILLOS, JOAQUIN JR 254 SAN DIEGO XC 39 16:39.1 1:11.1 5:21.2 3:19.8
76 WARD, MATTHEW SR 367 DAVIS/UT XC 40 16:40.9 1:12.9 5:21.8 3:20.2
77 MILOSTAN, MATT SR 279 NAPERVILLE XC 41 16:41.2 1:13.2 5:21.9 3:20.2
78 WELLS, NOAH SR 375 THE WOODLANDS XC 42 16:41.3 1:13.3 5:21.9 3:20.2
79 JASTER, DEVIN SR 369 DAVIS/UT XC 43 16:42.8 1:14.8 5:22.4 3:20.6
80 EIPP, JUSTIN SR 205 TEMECULA 44 16:43.7 1:15.7 5:22.7 3:20.7
81 ANZALONE, GENARO SR 289 LINCROFT 45 16:44.3 1:16.3 5:22.9 3:20.9
82 ANDERSON, SCOTT SR 275 NAPERVILLE XC 46 16:44.3 1:16.3 5:22.9 3:20.9
83 FODGE, ZANE SO 229 NORTHWEST-1 16:44.4 1:16.4 5:22.9 3:20.9
84 HILL, BRIAN JR 294 LINCROFT 47 16:44.7 1:16.7 5:23.0 3:20.9
85 TOPINI, ALESSANDRO SR 356 PARK XC 48 16:44.7 1:16.8 5:23.1 3:20.9
86 GUENTHNER, RYAN SR 338 LOUISVILLE 49 16:46.4 1:18.4 5:23.6 3:21.3
87 MOSHIER, KEVIN SR 235 NEW YORK-2 16:46.8 1:18.8 5:23.7 3:21.4
88 PENDLETON, NATE JR 233 NORTHWEST-5 16:47.0 1:19.0 5:23.8 3:21.4
89 HALVERSON, BRIGHAM SR 364 DAVIS/UT XC 50 16:47.2 1:19.2 5:23.9 3:21.4
90 CAVALLARO, MATT SR 291 LINCROFT 51 16:48.8 1:20.8 5:24.4 3:21.8
91 WALTERS, JOSEPH SR 319 MANLIUS 52 16:49.1 1:21.1 5:24.5 3:21.8
92 BAKER, DANIEL JR 377 THE WOODLANDS XC 53 16:49.8 1:21.8 5:24.7 3:22.0
93 LARKIN, ZACHARY SO 339 LOUISVILLE 54 16:50.2 1:22.2 5:24.8 3:22.0
94 ASFAW, Rohann SR 241 SOUTHEAST-3 16:50.8 1:22.8 5:25.0 3:22.2
95 DANNER, ALEC SR 288 DOWNERS NORTH 55 16:51.0 1:23.0 5:25.1 3:22.2
96 TADEUSIAK, HANK SR 256 SAN DIEGO XC 56 16:51.8 1:23.8 5:25.3 3:22.4
97 DELLINGER, PAUL SR 236 NEW YORK-3 16:52.8 1:24.8 5:25.7 3:22.6
98 PETERS, JOSH SR 365 DAVIS/UT XC 57 16:54.5 1:26.5 5:26.2 3:22.9
99 CLINGER, CARSON SO 361 AMERICAN FORK XC 58 16:55.8 1:27.8 5:26.6 3:23.2
100 ROSAS, DAVE SR 228 NORTHEAST-5 16:56.1 1:28.1 5:26.7 3:23.2
101 TRIGANI, COLIN SR 292 LINCROFT 59 16:56.3 1:28.4 5:26.8 3:23.3
102 MANLEY, MAXWELL SO 269 EDINA XC 60 16:57.1 1:29.1 5:27.0 3:23.4
103 BOYLE, JOE SR 295 LINCROFT 61 16:57.2 1:29.2 5:27.1 3:23.4
104 FORTUNE, RILEY JR 387 MAHOMET XC 62 16:57.3 1:29.3 5:27.1 3:23.5
105 PRICE, GRANT SO 261 WAYZATA XC 63 16:58.0 1:30.0 5:27.3 3:23.6
106 OTIS, BEN JR 322 MANLIUS 64 16:58.0 1:30.0 5:27.3 3:23.6
107 MOLLWAY, JOSH SR 276 NAPERVILLE XC 65 16:58.1 1:30.1 5:27.3 3:23.6
108 GILBERTSON, JEREMY SR 263 WAYZATA XC 66 16:58.2 1:30.2 5:27.4 3:23.6
109 MATTHEWS, GRANT JR 262 WAYZATA XC 67 16:58.9 1:30.9 5:27.6 3:23.8
110 SHIFLET, GRADY SO 341 LOUISVILLE 68 16:59.3 1:31.3 5:27.7 3:23.8
111 WATERS, FINN JR 257 SAN DIEGO XC 69 16:59.3 1:31.3 5:27.7 3:23.9
112 FERNANDES, NICK SR 345 CARROLL XC 70 16:59.3 1:31.3 5:27.7 3:23.9
113 BREMS, DALTON SO 363 AMERICAN FORK XC 71 17:00.0 1:32.0 5:28.0 3:24.0
114 ROTH, ALEX SR 227 NORTHEAST-4 17:01.4 1:33.4 5:28.4 3:24.3
115 SEIPLE, BEN JR 296 WESTPORT 72 17:01.8 1:33.8 5:28.5 3:24.3
116 HODGE, RYAN JR 385 MAHOMET XC 73 17:02.9 1:34.9 5:28.9 3:24.6
117 JAMA, LIBAN SR 265 WAYZATA XC 74 17:04.7 1:36.7 5:29.5 3:24.9
118 MAREK, ANDREW SR 284 DOWNERS NORTH 75 17:05.6 1:37.6 5:29.8 3:25.1
119 BIRKMEIER, RYAN JR 283 DOWNERS NORTH 76 17:06.0 1:38.0 5:29.9 3:25.2
120 KNEPSHIELD, THOMAS JR 342 LOUISVILLE 77 17:06.5 1:38.5 5:30.0 3:25.3
121 CRAW, BEN SR 390 MAHOMET XC 78 17:07.0 1:39.0 5:30.2 3:25.4
122 GONZALEZ, ERIK SR 211 CALIFORNIA-3 17:08.3 1:40.3 5:30.6 3:25.7
123 KORBY, GAVIN JR 206 TEMECULA 79 17:08.4 1:40.5 5:30.7 3:25.7
124 CHUDZIK, NICK JR 287 DOWNERS NORTH 80 17:09.3 1:41.3 5:31.0 3:25.9
125 SCHODERBEK, TOM SR 316 CENTRAL OREGON XC 81 17:09.7 1:41.7 5:31.1 3:25.9
126 POMMIER, GABE SR 388 MAHOMET XC 82 17:10.4 1:42.4 5:31.3 3:26.1
127 WAGENSELLER, EDDIE SO 395 DANA POINT XC 83 17:10.4 1:42.4 5:31.3 3:26.1
128 SCHAEFER, PATRICK JR 337 LOUISVILLE 84 17:10.9 1:42.9 5:31.5 3:26.2
129 LANDOWNE, WILL JR 299 WESTPORT 85 17:11.2 1:43.2 5:31.5 3:26.2
130 ROBINSON, DANIEL SR 255 SAN DIEGO XC 86 17:11.3 1:43.3 5:31.6 3:26.2
131 WALMER, ANDREW SR 389 MAHOMET XC 87 17:11.5 1:43.5 5:31.6 3:26.3
132 PENROD, HADEN SR 380 SPRINGVILLE XC 88 17:11.7 1:43.7 5:31.7 3:26.3
133 SCHAUERMAN, THOMAS SR 273 EDINA XC 89 17:13.2 1:45.2 5:32.2 3:26.6
134 STROMBERG, SETH JR 370 DAVIS/UT XC 90 17:13.7 1:45.7 5:32.4 3:26.7
135 MCCOOL, SAM JR 285 DOWNERS NORTH 91 17:14.9 1:46.9 5:32.8 3:27.0
136 MESKELE, GEMECHU SR 267 WAYZATA XC 92 17:15.3 1:47.3 5:32.9 3:27.1
137 POWELL, MATHIAS SO 391 MAHOMET XC 93 17:16.2 1:48.2 5:33.2 3:27.2
138 BALLANTYNE, JETT JR 311 CENTRAL OREGON XC 94 17:17.9 1:49.9 5:33.7 3:27.6
139 DUNKEL, EVAN SR 344 CARROLL XC 95 17:20.0 1:52.0 5:34.4 3:28.0
140 AHMAD, ZAK SR 297 WESTPORT 96 17:20.4 1:52.4 5:34.5 3:28.1
141 GREEN, SUNIL JR 301 WESTPORT 97 17:20.8 1:52.8 5:34.7 3:28.2
142 FULLER, SIMON SO 396 DANA POINT XC 98 17:21.7 1:53.7 5:34.9 3:28.3
143 SJOGREN, NIK SR 310 CENTRAL OREGON XC 99 17:22.7 1:54.7 5:35.3 3:28.5
144 BUYSSE, BLAKE JR 266 WAYZATA XC 100 17:23.1 1:55.1 5:35.4 3:28.6
145 KRIEGER, ADAM SO 379 SPRINGVILLE XC 101 17:23.6 1:55.6 5:35.5 3:28.7
146 RUTLEDGE, CONNOR JR 348 CARROLL XC 102 17:23.6 1:55.6 5:35.5 3:28.7
147 BUTCHER, BRIAN SR 386 MAHOMET XC 103 17:23.7 1:55.7 5:35.6 3:28.7
148 CHILDREE, AUSTIN JR 373 THE WOODLANDS XC 104 17:25.9 1:57.9 5:36.3 3:29.2
149 MIELE, RYAN JR 290 LINCROFT 105 17:26.3 1:58.3 5:36.4 3:29.3
150 RAIFORD, JACOB SR 376 THE WOODLANDS XC 106 17:30.0 2:02.0 5:37.6 3:30.0
151 GARNICA, CALEB JR 382 SPRINGVILLE XC 107 17:30.2 2:02.2 5:37.7 3:30.0
152 WILFERT, THOMAS SR 394 DANA POINT XC 108 17:31.0 2:03.0 5:37.9 3:30.2
153 MORAVEC, MATT SO 282 DOWNERS NORTH 109 17:33.9 2:05.9 5:38.9 3:30.8
154 KRAUS, ROB JR 351 PARK XC 110 17:35.0 2:07.0 5:39.2 3:31.0
155 HEITHCOCK, QUINN SO 335 BRENTWOOD 111 17:35.3 2:07.3 5:39.3 3:31.0
156 ROBINSON, MICHAEL SR 259 SAN DIEGO XC 112 17:35.6 2:07.6 5:39.4 3:31.1
157 HAYHURST, JEREMY SR 277 NAPERVILLE XC 113 17:36.1 2:08.2 5:39.6 3:31.2
158 VIDEMAN, EMIL JR 327 LIVERPOOL 114 17:36.4 2:08.4 5:39.7 3:31.3
159 MILLER, ZAC SR 270 EDINA XC 115 17:36.7 2:08.7 5:39.8 3:31.3
160 DENKER, CARRICK FR 397 DANA POINT XC 116 17:36.9 2:08.9 5:39.8 3:31.4
161 FORD, CHAD JR 312 CENTRAL OREGON XC 117 17:38.2 2:10.3 5:40.3 3:31.6
162 SMALLEY, OWEN SR 271 EDINA XC 118 17:39.2 2:11.2 5:40.6 3:31.8
163 YOUNG, PAUL SR 378 SPRINGVILLE XC 119 17:43.1 2:15.1 5:41.8 3:32.6
164 DALLEY, ZACK JR 384 SPRINGVILLE XC 120 17:43.4 2:15.4 5:41.9 3:32.7
165 PHILLIPPI, COLE JR 359 AMERICAN FORK XC 121 17:43.8 2:15.8 5:42.0 3:32.8
166 STEIN, HAYDEN SO 398 DANA POINT XC 122 17:45.1 2:17.1 5:42.5 3:33.0
167 MYERS, CHRISTIAN JR 298 WESTPORT 123 17:46.7 2:18.7 5:43.0 3:33.3
168 TRIPP, MATTHEW SO 317 MANLIUS 124 17:48.2 2:20.2 5:43.4 3:33.6
169 BASHIR, RAYAAN SR 334 BRENTWOOD 125 17:49.0 2:21.1 5:43.7 3:33.8
170 MORTIMER, ENZO JR 347 CARROLL XC 126 17:51.2 2:23.2 5:44.4 3:34.2
171 WILLIAMS, ZACKERY JR 354 PARK XC 127 17:51.3 2:23.3 5:44.5 3:34.3
172 HAMMER, CAMDEN SR 313 CENTRAL OREGON XC 128 17:52.7 2:24.7 5:44.9 3:34.5
173 SWARTLEY, BRIAN SO 357 PARK XC 129 17:53.9 2:25.9 5:45.3 3:34.8
174 MERCADO, ETHAN JR 374 THE WOODLANDS XC 130 17:54.1 2:26.2 5:45.4 3:34.8
175 PORTARO, ERIC JR 343 LOUISVILLE 131 17:54.9 2:26.9 5:45.6 3:35.0
176 ROSENZWEIG, SIMON JR 309 BOZEMAN 132 17:58.9 2:30.9 5:46.9 3:35.8
177 MACCORDY, BRIAN SR 302 WESTPORT 133 18:00.5 2:32.6 5:47.4 3:36.1
178 CARSON, BEN SR 360 AMERICAN FORK XC 134 18:02.1 2:34.1 5:47.9 3:36.4
179 ROWELL, BYRRON SR 352 PARK XC 135 18:06.5 2:38.5 5:49.3 3:37.3
180 MCLAUGHLIN, CULLEN JR 324 LIVERPOOL 136 18:06.7 2:38.7 5:49.4 3:37.3
181 NEWBERN, DAWSON SO 328 LIVERPOOL 137 18:07.2 2:39.2 5:49.6 3:37.4
182 KUHS, MAX SR 268 EDINA XC 138 18:07.4 2:39.4 5:49.6 3:37.5
183 RUIZ, ANTHONY SR 208 TEMECULA 139 18:08.0 2:40.1 5:49.8 3:37.6
184 TERAN, CONNOR SR 300 WESTPORT 140 18:08.3 2:40.3 5:49.9 3:37.7
185 BOLTMAN, JACK SR 320 MANLIUS 141 18:10.2 2:42.2 5:50.5 3:38.0
186 CAPRI, ELI SO 321 MANLIUS 142 18:10.7 2:42.7 5:50.7 3:38.1
187 PEASE, BRAD JR 353 PARK XC 143 18:14.6 2:46.6 5:51.9 3:38.9
188 TICKNER, TYLER SO 207 TEMECULA 144 18:16.4 2:48.4 5:52.5 3:39.3
189 LEFEBVRE, LOUIS SR 272 EDINA XC 145 18:21.7 2:53.7 5:54.2 3:40.3
190 ARCILA, JUAN JR 349 CARROLL XC 146 18:24.0 2:56.0 5:55.0 3:40.8
191 REEVES, NATHAN SO 329 LIVERPOOL 147 18:24.5 2:56.5 5:55.1 3:40.9
192 WILSON, MAX FR 260 SAN DIEGO XC 148 18:25.2 2:57.2 5:55.3 3:41.0
193 SCHODERBEK, SAM JR 315 CENTRAL OREGON XC 149 18:26.7 2:58.7 5:55.8 3:41.3
194 CATANZARO, DOMINIC SR 258 SAN DIEGO XC 150 18:59.3 3:31.3 6:06.3 3:47.8
195 CATE, ANDREW SR 336 BRENTWOOD 151 19:19.8 3:51.8 6:12.9 3:52.0

WOMEN’S RESULT – WOMEN’S TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 MANLIUS XC 41 2-3-7-14-15(70)(108) 1:32:40 18:32 0:48.5
2 DAVIS/CA XC 181 8-21-38-41-73(96)(144) 1:35:40 19:08 1:14.6
3 TEMECULA XC 185 18-24-44-47-52(66)(102) 1:36:04 19:13 0:31.3
4 CARMEL XC 194 9-27-34-45-79(121)(138) 1:35:53 19:11 1:09.5
5 WILLMAR XC 218 23-28-40-59-68(87)(95) 1:36:25 19:17 0:41.0
6 AHWATUKEE XC 227 25-29-37-50-86(90)(123) 1:36:25 19:17 0:53.4
7 BROOMFIELD XC 250 20-22-43-81-84(94) 1:36:55 19:23 0:53.9
8 BOZEMAN XC 254 5-12-62-78-97(105)(112) 1:36:45 19:21 1:38.5
9 CARROLL XC 261 13-19-67-77-85(106)(128) 1:37:00 19:24 1:07.1
10 NORTH NAPERVILLE XC 272 16-35-48-75-98(100)(118) 1:37:19 19:28 1:13.3
11 PORTLAND XC 281 1-17-33-103-127(142)(150) 1:36:30 19:18 3:04.3
12 EDINA XC 294 36-39-54-82-83(110)(116) 1:37:27 19:30 0:44.2
13 DENVER XC 310 30-51-53-72-104(122)(151) 1:37:49 19:34 1:11.2
14 CLIFTON PARK XC 339 10-56-60-80-133(147)(149) 1:38:32 19:43 2:14.1
15 KELLER XC 353* 26-46-55-107-119(126)(130) 1:38:37 19:44 1:29.6
16 MINOOKA XC 353* 6-58-61-92-136(141)(143) 1:38:37 19:44 2:29.0
17 BLACKSBURG XC 375 42-64-69-99-101(109)(124) 1:38:52 19:47 0:52.0
18 PALOS VERDES XC 405 49-63-89-93-111(117)(139) 1:39:24 19:53 0:56.6
19 BURKE XC 410* 4-88-91-113-114(132)(145) 1:39:14 19:51 1:57.3
20 HUNTERDON XC 410* 31-57-71-120-131(137)(148) 1:39:39 19:56 1:53.8
21 AMHERST XC 453 32-74-76-125-146(152)(153) 1:40:28 20:06 2:09.2
22 CENTRAL OREGON XC 454 11-65-115-129-134(135)(140) 1:40:29 20:06 2:14.0
*Tiebreakers
KELLER XC 26 46 55 107 119 126 130
MINOOKA XC 6 58 61 92 136 141 143
BURKE XC 4 88 91 113 114 132 145
HUNTERDON XC 31 57 71 120 131 137 148

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Brie Oakley destroyed the field early

Brie Oakley destroyed the field early

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 OAKLEY, BRIE SR 50 SOUTHWEST-3 17:10.1 5:31.2 3:26.0
2 STRATTON, EMBER SO 195 PORTLAND XC 1 17:38.2 0:28.2 5:40.2 3:31.6
3 GREGORY, LAUREN SR 48 SOUTHWEST-1 17:39.8 0:29.8 5:40.8 3:32.0
4 GIBSON, ANNA SR 29 NORTHWEST-1 17:40.9 0:31.0 5:41.1 3:32.2
5 CHMIEL, KELSEY SO 1 NEW YORK-1 17:41.1 0:31.1 5:41.2 3:32.2
6 PING, GRACE 8 200 INDIV — SW REGION 17:48.3 0:38.3 5:43.5 3:33.6
7 SCHADLER, ALLIE SR 52 SOUTHWEST-5 17:48.6 0:38.6 5:43.6 3:33.7
8 LAWSON, JESSICA SR 35 NEW YORK-3 17:50.4 0:40.4 5:44.2 3:34.1
9 JOHNSON, INDIA SR 21 MIDWEST-3 17:53.6 0:43.6 5:45.2 3:34.7
10 LEE, KATHERINE JR 34 NEW YORK-2 17:57.1 0:47.1 5:46.3 3:35.4
11 RICH, WHITNEY SR 51 SOUTHWEST-4 17:58.1 0:48.1 5:46.6 3:35.6
12 CULBREATH, LONDON FR 43 SOUTH-1 17:58.3 0:48.4 5:46.7 3:35.7
13 TUOHY, KATELYN FR 36 NEW YORK-4 17:58.5 0:48.5 5:46.8 3:35.7
14 FORSYTH, ANNE JR 19 MIDWEST-1 17:58.6 0:48.6 5:46.8 3:35.7
15 KELLER, ANNA SOPHIA SR 22 MIDWEST-4 17:59.4 0:49.4 5:47.0 3:35.9
16 HALLADAY, LEXY FR 30 NORTHWEST-2 18:00.3 0:50.4 5:47.4 3:36.1
17 MCCONNELL, QUINN SO 49 SOUTHWEST-2 18:01.4 0:51.4 5:47.7 3:36.3
18 HART, KATELYNNE FR 20 MIDWEST-2 18:01.5 0:51.5 5:47.7 3:36.3
19 SLEENHOF, ANNIKA JR 38 SOUTHEAST-1 18:01.8 0:51.8 5:47.8 3:36.4
20 WALTERS, CLAIRE FR 2 MANLIUS XC 2 18:05.7 0:55.7 5:49.1 3:37.1
21 VLADIC, TIAHNA SO 33 NORTHWEST-5 18:05.9 0:55.9 5:49.2 3:37.2
22 FENSKE, ANNA 8 16 HEARTLAND-3 18:06.0 0:56.0 5:49.2 3:37.2
23 BORN, MOLLY JR 15 HEARTLAND-2 18:06.6 0:56.6 5:49.4 3:37.3
24 OLIVERE, LYDIA JR 39 SOUTHEAST-2 18:10.3 1:00.3 5:50.6 3:38.1
25 PEURIFOY, LAUREN SO 13 CALIFORNIA-5 18:10.8 1:00.8 5:50.7 3:38.1
26 ENDSLEY, ASHTON SR 44 SOUTH-2 18:14.4 1:04.4 5:51.9 3:38.9
27 VESTRI, AMANDA SR 37 NEW YORK-5 18:17.0 1:07.0 5:52.7 3:39.4
28 MURPHY, GLENNIS SR 12 CALIFORNIA-4 18:17.5 1:07.5 5:52.9 3:39.5
29 RYAN, SOPHIA JR 5 MANLIUS XC 3 18:19.3 1:09.3 5:53.5 3:39.9
30 PETERSON, LAUREN SO 17 HEARTLAND-4 18:24.6 1:14.6 5:55.2 3:40.9
31 SCHWARTZ, TYLER JR 23 MIDWEST-5 18:25.2 1:15.2 5:55.4 3:41.0
32 VENTERS, EMILY SR 18 HEARTLAND-5 18:26.9 1:16.9 5:55.9 3:41.4
33 MURPHY, Kate SR 137 BURKE XC 4 18:27.9 1:17.9 5:56.2 3:41.6
34 WALDEN, CHEYENNE SR 46 SOUTH-4 18:28.2 1:18.3 5:56.3 3:41.6
35 NOE, CAMILA JR 109 BOZEMAN XC 5 18:29.2 1:19.2 5:56.6 3:41.8
36 SHELTON, EMILY JR 180 MINOOKA XC 6 18:29.5 1:19.5 5:56.7 3:41.9
37 WHITE, PHOEBE FR 3 MANLIUS XC 7 18:30.2 1:20.2 5:57.0 3:42.0
38 CASTIGLIONI, SOFIA SR 62 DAVIS/CA XC 8 18:31.1 1:21.1 5:57.3 3:42.2
39 YARED, TSION FR 40 SOUTHEAST-3 18:34.3 1:24.3 5:58.3 3:42.8
40 GEISLER, CHRISTINA SR 81 CARMEL XC 9 18:39.3 1:29.3 5:59.9 3:43.8
41 HILL, ANNIE JR 31 NORTHWEST-3 18:41.7 1:31.7 6:00.7 3:44.3
42 REALE, HANNAH JR 129 CLIFTON PARK XC 10 18:42.9 1:32.9 6:01.0 3:44.6
43 BROOKS, OLIVIA SR 116 CENTRAL OREGON XC 11 18:43.5 1:33.5 6:01.2 3:44.7
44 RENEAU, ELIZABETH JR 45 SOUTH-3 18:43.8 1:33.8 6:01.3 3:44.8
45 DEVLIN, AISLINN SR 24 NORTHEAST-1 18:44.5 1:34.5 6:01.6 3:44.9
46 WIEGAND, KENENNI SR 115 BOZEMAN XC 12 18:44.6 1:34.6 6:01.6 3:44.9
47 MORTIMER, GILLIAN SR 147 CARROLL XC 13 18:45.0 1:35.0 6:01.7 3:45.0
48 LEONARD, SARA JR 11 CALIFORNIA-3 18:46.9 1:37.0 6:02.3 3:45.4
49 FISCHER, CAROLINE FR 26 NORTHEAST-3 18:49.1 1:39.1 6:03.0 3:45.8
50 ADLER, ERIKA SR 10 CALIFORNIA-2 18:49.1 1:39.1 6:03.0 3:45.8
51 MADSEN, REILLY FR 6 MANLIUS XC 14 18:50.5 1:40.5 6:03.5 3:46.1
52 WALTERS, REBECCA JR 4 MANLIUS XC 15 18:54.2 1:44.2 6:04.7 3:46.8
53 SCHMITT, SARAH JR 91 NORTH NAPERVILLE XC 16 18:54.7 1:44.7 6:04.8 3:46.9
54 HAYS, KEELIN SO 41 SOUTHEAST-4 18:55.1 1:45.1 6:05.0 3:47.0
55 HUELSKAMP, LUCY FR 193 PORTLAND XC 17 18:55.3 1:45.3 6:05.0 3:47.1
56 RICE, NICOLE SR 53 TEMECULA XC 18 18:55.4 1:45.4 6:05.1 3:47.1
57 TRACHT, CATE JR 146 CARROLL XC 19 18:55.7 1:45.7 6:05.2 3:47.1
58 MOONEY, MADDIE JR 178 BROOMFIELD XC 20 18:56.8 1:46.8 6:05.5 3:47.4
59 O’KEEFFE, OLIVIA JR 61 DAVIS/CA XC 21 18:57.0 1:47.0 6:05.6 3:47.4
60 GONZALES, IVY JR 175 BROOMFIELD XC 22 18:57.7 1:47.8 6:05.8 3:47.5
61 SCHMITZ, SOPHIE SR 74 WILLMAR XC 23 18:58.3 1:48.3 6:06.0 3:47.7
62 BELUS, SYDNEY SR 56 TEMECULA XC 24 18:58.6 1:48.6 6:06.1 3:47.7
63 CHRISTOFIS, BROOKLYN FR 170 AHWATUKEE XC 25 18:58.8 1:48.8 6:06.2 3:47.7
64 SANTORO, ABBEY JR 152 KELLER XC 26 18:59.2 1:49.2 6:06.3 3:47.8
65 BATES, PHOEBE FR 82 CARMEL XC 27 18:59.8 1:49.8 6:06.5 3:48.0
66 HANSON, JESSA SR 78 WILLMAR XC 28 19:00.9 1:50.9 6:06.8 3:48.2
67 JONES, BAYLEE SR 171 AHWATUKEE XC 29 19:01.0 1:51.1 6:06.9 3:48.2
68 FITZSIMMONS, JENNA FR 161 DENVER XC 30 19:01.2 1:51.2 6:06.9 3:48.2
69 DIMARCELLO, ELENA SO 95 HUNTERDON XC 31 19:01.5 1:51.5 6:07.0 3:48.3
70 GLODEK, ANNIE SR 28 NORTHEAST-5 19:02.4 1:52.5 6:07.3 3:48.5
71 CHITTENDEN, MELIA SR 9 CALIFORNIA-1 19:02.7 1:52.7 6:07.4 3:48.5
72 HUNT, MADELEINE SR 104 AMHERST XC 32 19:02.9 1:52.9 6:07.5 3:48.6
73 MAKIN, KELLY JR 196 PORTLAND XC 33 19:02.9 1:53.0 6:07.5 3:48.6
74 ANDERSON, RACHEL SR 83 CARMEL XC 34 19:03.9 1:53.9 6:07.8 3:48.8
75 MORRIS, ALEX SO 92 NORTH NAPERVILLE XC 35 19:05.3 1:55.3 6:08.2 3:49.0
76 COLLIER, CAITLIN JR 42 SOUTHEAST-5 19:05.7 1:55.7 6:08.4 3:49.1
77 KOMPELIEN, EMILY JR 69 EDINA XC 36 19:06.1 1:56.1 6:08.5 3:49.2
78 CRALL, EMILY SR 168 AHWATUKEE XC 37 19:07.7 1:57.7 6:09.0 3:49.5
79 LODIGIANI, SOPHIE SO 66 DAVIS/CA XC 38 19:11.0 2:01.0 6:10.1 3:50.2
80 MOSBORG, AMANDA SR 72 EDINA XC 39 19:12.2 2:02.2 6:10.5 3:50.4
81 RUDIE, KAYLA SR 79 WILLMAR XC 40 19:13.8 2:03.8 6:11.0 3:50.7
82 ROE, TAYLOR SO 32 NORTHWEST-4 19:14.6 2:04.6 6:11.2 3:50.9
83 FISK, ABBEY SR 63 DAVIS/CA XC 41 19:14.8 2:04.8 6:11.3 3:51.0
84 ACKLEY, KARLY SR 14 HEARTLAND-1 19:17.9 2:07.9 6:12.3 3:51.6
85 EDWARDS, AILENE SO 130 BLACKSBURG XC 42 19:18.0 2:08.0 6:12.3 3:51.6
86 WONG, CHLOE JR 27 NORTHEAST-4 19:19.4 2:09.4 6:12.8 3:51.9
87 MITCHEM, KATELYN JR 172 BROOMFIELD XC 43 19:19.5 2:09.5 6:12.8 3:51.9
88 BEATTY, KIYENA SR 58 TEMECULA XC 44 19:19.8 2:09.8 6:12.9 3:52.0
89 DALTON, MADDIE JR 84 CARMEL XC 45 19:21.1 2:11.1 6:13.3 3:52.2
90 VAN CAMP, ISABEL SO 156 KELLER XC 46 19:21.7 2:11.7 6:13.5 3:52.3
91 MANDEL, EVELYN SR 54 TEMECULA XC 47 19:22.8 2:12.8 6:13.9 3:52.5
92 RICCI, HANNAH JR 88 NORTH NAPERVILLE XC 48 19:24.1 2:14.1 6:14.3 3:52.8
93 STONER, CAITLIN SR 192 PALOS VERDES XC 49 19:24.9 2:15.0 6:14.6 3:53.0
94 WOLF, HALEY JR 167 AHWATUKEE XC 50 19:25.4 2:15.4 6:14.7 3:53.1
95 O’SULLIVAN, SARAH FR 164 DENVER XC 51 19:26.5 2:16.6 6:15.1 3:53.3
96 PFLUGHOFT, SANDRA JR 59 TEMECULA XC 52 19:26.7 2:16.7 6:15.1 3:53.3
97 FITZSIMMONS, MAUREN SR 162 DENVER XC 53 19:27.6 2:17.6 6:15.4 3:53.5
98 RICHTER, MORGAN FR 73 EDINA XC 54 19:28.1 2:18.1 6:15.6 3:53.6
99 BLACK, JULIA JR 151 KELLER XC 55 19:29.1 2:19.1 6:15.9 3:53.8
100 ZACHGO, JULIA SR 127 CLIFTON PARK XC 56 19:29.9 2:19.9 6:16.2 3:54.0
101 KEARSLEY, ANGELA SO 98 HUNTERDON XC 57 19:31.3 2:21.3 6:16.6 3:54.2
102 TUTT, ASHLEY SR 182 MINOOKA XC 58 19:31.4 2:21.4 6:16.6 3:54.3
103 HANSEN, LEAH SO 76 WILLMAR XC 59 19:32.6 2:22.6 6:17.0 3:54.5
104 LOMASCOLO, OLIVIA JR 128 CLIFTON PARK XC 60 19:32.7 2:22.7 6:17.0 3:54.5
105 CALLAHAN, MACKENZIE SR 184 MINOOKA XC 61 19:33.6 2:23.6 6:17.3 3:54.7
106 MEUWISSEN, PIPER SR 114 BOZEMAN XC 62 19:34.8 2:24.8 6:17.7 3:54.9
107 CATENA, GRACE JR 188 PALOS VERDES XC 63 19:35.1 2:25.1 6:17.8 3:55.0
108 COMBS, Annie Kay SR 132 BLACKSBURG XC 64 19:35.5 2:25.5 6:18.0 3:55.1
109 STEVENSON, EMMA SR 117 CENTRAL OREGON XC 65 19:36.7 2:26.7 6:18.3 3:55.3
110 ITO, DEVIN FR 57 TEMECULA XC 66 19:37.9 2:27.9 6:18.7 3:55.6
111 SANTAMARIA, SOFIA SO 145 CARROLL XC 67 19:39.1 2:29.1 6:19.1 3:55.8
112 MONSON, SERENA JR 77 WILLMAR XC 68 19:39.2 2:29.2 6:19.2 3:55.8
113 WOLFE, Kaitlynn FR 134 BLACKSBURG XC 69 19:39.3 2:29.3 6:19.2 3:55.8
114 MADSEN, PALMER JR 7 MANLIUS XC 70 19:39.8 2:29.8 6:19.3 3:56.0
115 DIMARCELLO, ANNA SR 100 HUNTERDON XC 71 19:41.0 2:31.0 6:19.7 3:56.2
116 ECK, CAROLINE SO 160 DENVER XC 72 19:41.6 2:31.6 6:19.9 3:56.3
117 MITCHELL, ANNIE SO 65 DAVIS/CA XC 73 19:45.7 2:35.7 6:21.2 3:57.1
118 ZLOTNICK, ARIELLE SO 106 AMHERST XC 74 19:46.4 2:36.4 6:21.5 3:57.3
119 HAMILTON, CLAIRE SR 90 NORTH NAPERVILLE XC 75 19:47.0 2:37.0 6:21.7 3:57.4
120 LEIGHTON, JANE JR 107 AMHERST XC 76 19:47.4 2:37.4 6:21.8 3:57.5
121 WHITE, ALI SR 148 CARROLL XC 77 19:47.8 2:37.8 6:21.9 3:57.6
122 JACQUES, PHOEBE JR 111 BOZEMAN XC 78 19:48.1 2:38.1 6:22.0 3:57.6
123 LEINHEISER, SARAH SR 85 CARMEL XC 79 19:48.7 2:38.8 6:22.2 3:57.7
124 HARTMAN, CHARLOTTE JR 125 CLIFTON PARK XC 80 19:49.5 2:39.5 6:22.5 3:57.9
125 MITCHEM, EMILY JR 177 BROOMFIELD XC 81 19:49.6 2:39.6 6:22.5 3:57.9
126 SCHREINER, SADIE FR 68 EDINA XC 82 19:50.1 2:40.1 6:22.6 3:58.0
127 SWEENEY, TATE SR 67 EDINA XC 83 19:50.2 2:40.3 6:22.7 3:58.0
128 THOMPSON, LAURA JR 173 BROOMFIELD XC 84 19:50.6 2:40.6 6:22.8 3:58.1
129 RIERA, ANGIE JR 144 CARROLL XC 85 19:52.1 2:42.1 6:23.3 3:58.4
130 DAVIS, MANDY SR 166 AHWATUKEE XC 86 19:52.1 2:42.2 6:23.3 3:58.4
131 SCHMITZ, HEIDI SO 80 WILLMAR XC 87 19:53.4 2:43.4 6:23.7 3:58.7
132 DANIELS, Sarah JR 140 BURKE XC 88 19:53.6 2:43.6 6:23.8 3:58.7
133 RAHMAAN, HALENA SO 47 SOUTH-5 19:55.2 2:45.2 6:24.3 3:59.0
134 REGAN, ALEX SR 191 PALOS VERDES XC 89 19:58.9 2:48.9 6:25.5 3:59.8
135 JUUL, ANNA SR 25 NORTHEAST-2 20:02.2 2:52.2 6:26.5 4:00.4
136 HARRIS, KELLY JR 165 AHWATUKEE XC 90 20:03.2 2:53.2 6:26.9 4:00.6
137 KITCHEN, Taylor SR 139 BURKE XC 91 20:03.4 2:53.4 6:26.9 4:00.7
138 VAN ECK, VIVIAN SO 185 MINOOKA XC 92 20:03.5 2:53.5 6:27.0 4:00.7
139 GENOVESE, MAZZY SO 189 PALOS VERDES XC 93 20:03.8 2:53.8 6:27.1 4:00.7
140 KORT, VANESSA JR 176 BROOMFIELD XC 94 20:04.2 2:54.2 6:27.2 4:00.8
141 ANEZ, SAVANNAH SR 75 WILLMAR XC 95 20:05.5 2:55.5 6:27.6 4:01.1
142 MITCHELL, RUTHIE SO 64 DAVIS/CA XC 96 20:07.3 2:57.3 6:28.2 4:01.4
143 HALL, LAINA JR 113 BOZEMAN XC 97 20:07.6 2:57.6 6:28.3 4:01.5
144 CHAMPION, GABBY SR 94 NORTH NAPERVILLE XC 98 20:08.0 2:58.0 6:28.4 4:01.6
145 MARIN, Samantha SR 131 BLACKSBURG XC 99 20:08.8 2:58.8 6:28.7 4:01.7
146 HILL, CLAIRE SO 93 NORTH NAPERVILLE XC 100 20:09.6 2:59.6 6:28.9 4:01.9
147 GUENETTE, Simonne JR 133 BLACKSBURG XC 101 20:10.0 3:00.0 6:29.0 4:02.0
148 MCINTOSH, MICHELLE SR 55 TEMECULA XC 102 20:10.1 3:00.2 6:29.1 4:02.0
149 DEBOUTTE, JOLIEN JR 199 PORTLAND XC 103 20:10.5 3:00.5 6:29.2 4:02.1
150 SIMMONS, ZOE SO 159 DENVER XC 104 20:12.3 3:02.3 6:29.8 4:02.5
151 WAGNER, LUCY JR 110 BOZEMAN XC 105 20:12.7 3:02.7 6:29.9 4:02.5
152 LOPEZ, ARI SR 149 CARROLL XC 106 20:17.0 3:07.0 6:31.3 4:03.4
153 WHITE, SYDNEY JR 153 KELLER XC 107 20:17.6 3:07.6 6:31.5 4:03.5
154 VILLALBA, ALEX JR 8 MANLIUS XC 108 20:17.8 3:07.9 6:31.6 4:03.6
155 FITCH, Emily SO 135 BLACKSBURG XC 109 20:19.9 3:09.9 6:32.2 4:04.0
156 MITCHELL, HANNAH SR 71 EDINA XC 110 20:20.9 3:10.9 6:32.6 4:04.2
157 SCRIVEN, SAVANNAH FR 190 PALOS VERDES XC 111 20:21.5 3:11.5 6:32.7 4:04.3
158 EBERSPECHER, ZOE JR 112 BOZEMAN XC 112 20:22.2 3:12.2 6:33.0 4:04.4
159 SCHIESL, Emily SR 142 BURKE XC 113 20:24.0 3:14.0 6:33.5 4:04.8
160 SCHWERS, Sam JR 138 BURKE XC 114 20:25.1 3:15.1 6:33.9 4:05.0
161 TOBIASON, HANNAH JR 118 CENTRAL OREGON XC 115 20:25.2 3:15.2 6:33.9 4:05.0
162 RICKMAN, MARIA SO 70 EDINA XC 116 20:25.9 3:15.9 6:34.2 4:05.2
163 POLISCHECK, OLIVIA SR 186 PALOS VERDES XC 117 20:26.6 3:16.6 6:34.4 4:05.3
164 GLOWACKI, KAYLA SR 89 NORTH NAPERVILLE XC 118 20:28.0 3:18.0 6:34.8 4:05.6
165 PALLOZZI, MAKENNA FR 155 KELLER XC 119 20:28.8 3:18.8 6:35.1 4:05.8
166 NUGENT, EMILY SO 101 HUNTERDON XC 120 20:29.4 3:19.4 6:35.3 4:05.9
167 KHURRAM, IZZA SO 86 CARMEL XC 121 20:30.7 3:20.7 6:35.7 4:06.1
168 CHAMBERS, JULIA SO 163 DENVER XC 122 20:33.3 3:23.3 6:36.6 4:06.7
169 BUCCI, MADI SR 169 AHWATUKEE XC 123 20:33.9 3:23.9 6:36.7 4:06.8
170 LINK, Sophia SO 136 BLACKSBURG XC 124 20:34.7 3:24.7 6:37.0 4:06.9
171 ROMANO, MARISSA FR 103 AMHERST XC 125 20:39.5 3:29.5 6:38.5 4:07.9
172 WALTON, EMILY JR 157 KELLER XC 126 20:41.3 3:31.3 6:39.1 4:08.3
173 THOMPSON, ELIZABETH SR 194 PORTLAND XC 127 20:42.4 3:32.4 6:39.5 4:08.5
174 MCCABE, SARAH JR 150 CARROLL XC 128 20:42.8 3:32.8 6:39.6 4:08.6
175 VANDENBORN, TAYLOR JR 120 CENTRAL OREGON XC 129 20:45.5 3:35.5 6:40.5 4:09.1
176 THOMPSON, VERA FR 154 KELLER XC 130 20:50.4 3:40.4 6:42.0 4:10.1
177 MCCARTEN, KELLEY SR 97 HUNTERDON XC 131 20:55.3 3:45.3 6:43.6 4:11.1
178 BROWNING, Shannon SR 141 BURKE XC 132 20:56.2 3:46.2 6:43.9 4:11.2
179 MADDALONE, ELISE JR 123 CLIFTON PARK XC 133 20:56.9 3:46.9 6:44.1 4:11.4
180 WASHENBERGER, KAY JR 121 CENTRAL OREGON XC 134 20:57.4 3:47.4 6:44.3 4:11.5
181 DOWNING, LIV SO 119 CENTRAL OREGON XC 135 20:57.7 3:47.7 6:44.4 4:11.5
182 DAMES, JULIA 2010 181 MINOOKA XC 136 20:58.4 3:48.4 6:44.6 4:11.7
183 FARRAND, SKYLER SR 96 HUNTERDON XC 137 20:59.4 3:49.4 6:44.9 4:11.9
184 GEISLER, TASHA JR 87 CARMEL XC 138 20:59.6 3:49.7 6:45.0 4:11.9
185 HINES, CAMILLE SR 187 PALOS VERDES XC 139 21:01.0 3:51.0 6:45.4 4:12.2
186 LAYDEN, AUTUMN SR 122 CENTRAL OREGON XC 140 21:01.2 3:51.2 6:45.5 4:12.2
187 WEED, SARAH JR 183 MINOOKA XC 141 21:03.2 3:53.2 6:46.2 4:12.6
188 NEVO, NA’AMA SO 197 PORTLAND XC 142 21:04.0 3:54.0 6:46.4 4:12.8
189 GALL, KATELYN SO 179 MINOOKA XC 143 21:04.9 3:54.9 6:46.7 4:13.0
190 TAYLOR, SAGE JR 60 DAVIS/CA XC 144 21:05.2 3:55.2 6:46.8 4:13.0
191 MCAVOY, Maddie JR 143 BURKE XC 145 21:11.2 4:01.2 6:48.7 4:14.2
192 EARLEY, SHANNON SR 102 AMHERST XC 146 21:12.0 4:02.0 6:49.0 4:14.4
193 DINALLO, EMILY JR 124 CLIFTON PARK XC 147 21:18.3 4:08.3 6:51.0 4:15.6
194 TALAMO, BRENNA SO 99 HUNTERDON XC 148 21:27.5 4:17.5 6:54.0 4:17.5
195 LEGGETT, TAYLOR JR 126 CLIFTON PARK XC 149 21:28.3 4:18.3 6:54.2 4:17.7
196 BEAL, GRACE SO 198 PORTLAND XC 150 21:32.8 4:22.8 6:55.7 4:18.5
197 EASTON, MADISON SR 158 DENVER XC 151 21:38.3 4:28.3 6:57.4 4:19.6
198 LAMBERT, ELISE JR 105 AMHERST XC 152 22:19.5 5:09.5 7:10.7 4:27.9
199 EHRENSTEIN, EMMY SR 108 AMHERST XC 153 22:51.8 5:41.8 7:21.1 4:34.4

Advertisement


Never miss running news.

Sent once a week or when breaking news breaks.
(We don't spam or sell our list)