LRC Olmypic predictions for user habs:
Men's 100m: 1. Usain Bolt 2. Justin Gatlin 3. Trayvon Bromell
Men's 200m: 1. Usain Bolt 2. Justin Gatlin 3. Lashawn Merritt
Men's 400m: 1. Lashawn Merritt 2. Wayde Van Niekerk 3. Kirani James
Men's 800m: 1. David Rudisha 2. Alfred Kipketer 3. Boris Berian
Men's 1500: 1. Asbel Kiprop 2. Matthew Centrowitz 3. Taoufik Makhloufi
Men's 5000: 1. Mo Farah 2. Caleb Mwangangi Ndiku 3. Dejen Gebremeskel
Men's 10,000m: 1. Mo Farah 2. Geoffrey Kamworor 3. Galen Rupp
Men's 110 m Hurdles: 1. Omar Mcleod 2. Devon Allen 3. Orlando Ortega
Men's 400 m Hurdles: 1. Kerron Clement 2. Javier Culson 3. Michael Tinsley
Men's Steeplechase: 1. Conseslus Kipruto 2. Ezekiel Kemboi 3. Evan Jager
Men's Marathon: 1. Eliud Kipchoge 2. Galen Rupp 3. Stephen Kiprotich
Men's 4*100 Relay: 1. Jamaica 2. United States 3. Great Britain
Men's 4*400 Relay: 1. United States 2. Bahamas 3. Great Britain
Men's High Jump: 1. Bohdan Bondarenko 2. Mutaz Essa Barshim 3. Derek Drouin
Men's Triple Jump: 1. Christian Taylor 2. Will Claye 3. Bin Dong
Men's Shot Put: 1. Joe Kovacs 2. Ryan Crouser 3. Stephen Mozia
Men's Long Jump: 1. Greg Rutherford 2. Jeff Henderson 3. Jarrion Lawson
Men's Decathlon: 1. Ashton Eaton 2. Damian Warner 3. Arthur Abele
Women's 100m: 1. Elaine Thompson 2. Dafne Schippers 3. English Gardner
Women's 200m: 1. Dafne Schippers 2. Tori Bowie 3. Elaine Thompson
Women's 400m: 1. Allyson Felix 2. Shaunae Miller 3. Christine Ohuruogu
Women's 800m: 1. Caster Semenya 2. Francine Niyonsaba 3. Margaret Nyairera Wambui
Women's 1500: 1. Genzebe Dibaba 2. Faith Kipyegon 3. Jenny Simpson
Women's 5000m: 1. Almaz Ayana 2. Hellen Obiri 3. Vivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot
Women's 10,000m: 1. Almaz Ayana 2. Tirunesh Dibaba 3. Alice Aprot Nawowuna
Women's 110 m Hurdles: 1. Brianna Rollins 2. Kristi Castlin 3. Nia Ali
Women's 400 m Hurdles: 1. Dalilah Muhammad 2. Janeive Russell 3. Sydney Mclaughlin
Women's Steeplechase: 1. Ruth Jebet 2. Hyvin Kiyeng 3. Emma Coburn
Women's Marathon: 1. Mare Dibaba 2. Helah Kiprop 3. Tirfi Tsegaye
Women's 4*100 Relay: 1. Jamaica 2. United States 3. Trinidad And Tobago
Women's 4*400 Relay: 1. United States 2. Jamaica 3. Great Britain
Women's High Jump: 1. Chaunte Lowe 2. Ruth Beitia 3. Vashti Cunningham
Women's Pole Vault: 1. Sandi Morris 2. Katerina Stefanidi 3. Jennifer Suhr
Women's Long Jump: 1. Brittney Reese 2. Tianna Bartoletta 3. Ivana Spanovic
Women's Long Jump: 1. Valerie Adams 2. Christina Schwanitz 3. Lijiao Gong
Women's Heptathlon: 1. Jessica Ennis-Hill 2. Brianne Theisen-Eaton 3. Laura Ikauniece-Admidina
LRC Olmypic predictions for user txrunnergirl:
Men's 100m: 1. Usain Bolt 2. Justin Gatlin 3. Yohan Blake
Men's 200m: 1. Usain Bolt 2. Lashawn Merritt 3. Justin Gatlin
Men's 400m: 1. Lashawn Merritt 2. Kirani James 3. Wayde Van Niekerk
Men's 800m: 1. David Rudisha 2. Alfred Kipketer 3. Boris Berian
Men's 1500: 1. Asbel Kiprop 2. Ronald Kwemoi 3. Matthew Centrowitz
Men's 5000: 1. Mo Farah 2. Dejen Gebremeskel 3. Muktar Edris
Men's 10,000m: 1. Mo Farah 2. Yigrem Demelash 3. Geoffrey Kamworor
Men's 110 m Hurdles: 1. Omar Mcleod 2. Orlando Ortega 3. Devon Allen
Men's 400 m Hurdles: 1. Kerron Clement 2. Yasmani Copello 3. Keisuke Nozawa
Men's Steeplechase: 1. Conseslus Kipruto 2. Evan Jager 3. Ezekiel Kemboi
Men's Marathon: 1. Eliud Kipchoge 2. Tesfaye Abera 3. Stanley Kipleting Biwott
Men's 4*100 Relay: 1. Jamaica 2. United States 3. Great Britain
Men's 4*400 Relay: 1. United States 2. Bahamas 3. Trinidad & Tobago
Men's High Jump: 1. Mutaz Essa Barshim 2. Derek Drouin 3. Bohdan Bondarenko
Men's Shot Put: 1. Joe Kovacs 2. Ryan Crouser 3. Darrell Hill
Men's Long Jump: 1. Jarrion Lawson 2. Jeff Henderson 3. Lamont Marcel Jacobs
Men's Decathlon: 1. Ashton Eaton 2. Arthur Abele 3. Damian Warner
Women's 100m: 1. Elaine Thompson 2. Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 3. English Gardner
Women's 200m: 1. Dafne Schippers 2. Tori Bowie 3. Elaine Thompson
Women's 400m: 1. Allyson Felix 2. Shaunae Miller 3. Natasha Hastings
Women's 800m: 1. Eunice Jepkoech Sum 2. Caster Semenya 3. Melissa Bishop
Women's 1500: 1. Genzebe Dibaba 2. Faith Kipyegon 3. Jenny Simpson
Women's 5000m: 1. Almaz Ayana 2. Vivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot 3. Hellen Obiri
Women's 10,000m: 1. Almaz Ayana 2. Tirunesh Dibaba 3. Vivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot
Women's 110 m Hurdles: 1. Brianna Rollins 2. Kristi Castlin 3. Cindy Roleder
Women's 400 m Hurdles: 1. Dalilah Muhammad 2. Janeive Russell 3. Ashley Spencer
Women's Steeplechase: 1. Hyvin Kiyeng 2. Ruth Jebet 3. Emma Coburn
Women's Marathon: 1. Helah Kiprop 2. Jemima Jelagat Sumgong 3. Tirfi Tsegaye
Women's 4*100 Relay: 1. United States 2. Jamaica 3. Germany
Women's 4*400 Relay: 1. United States 2. Jamaica 3. Great Britain
Women's High Jump: 1. Chaunte Lowe 2. Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 3. Vashti Cunningham
Women's Pole Vault: 1. Jennifer Suhr 2. Sandi Morris 3. Anzhelika Sidorova
Women's Long Jump: 1. Brittney Reese 2. Sosthene Moguenara 3. Brooke Stratton
Women's Long Jump: 1. Lijiao Gong 2. Valerie Adams 3. Christina Schwanitz
Women's Heptathlon: 1. Brianne Theisen-Eaton 2. Jessica Ennis-Hill 3. Laura Ikauniece-Admidina
I am a bot. Info: