2018 NXN Nike Cross Nationals Results and Live Streaming Information

  • submit to reddit

By LetsRun.com
December 1, 2018

The 2018 Nike Cross Nationals (NXN) take place today in Oregon. Live results are at the bottom of the page.

You can watch the races live or on demand here. As you watch the races, talk about them oun our world famous fan forum / messageboard.

MB: Official 2018 NXN Discussion Thread 
MB: 
Tuohy will NOT win NXN
MB: LRC High school forum

Update: Here is our race recaps: LRC  Girls: Katelyn Tuohy Breaks Another Course Record, as Summit HS (Oregon) Stops Fayetteville-Manlius Win Streak

LRC  Boys: Loudoun Valley Repeats with Lowest Score Ever, Liam Anderson First Under 15:00

Boys Team and Individual Results (Girls next, Splits here)

Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Spread
1	Purcellville	77	8-9-12-19-29(102)(138)	1:18:22	15:41	0:19.9
2	Temecula	114	14-20-23-24-33(38)(59)	1:18:59	15:48	0:12.8
3	Littleton	115	3-4-22-35-51(115)(149)	1:18:14	15:39	1:00.7
4	Warwick	206	15-26-34-48-83(87)(104)	1:20:01	16:01	0:44.9
5	Manlius	209	7-27-28-52-95(132)(135)	1:19:52	15:59	1:08.5
6	Newbury Park	236	1-31-64-69-71(96)(137)	1:19:59	16:00	1:17.3
7	American Fork	247	13-25-30-82-97(108)(133)	1:20:23	16:05	0:55.9
8	Stevenson Ranch	283	17-36-40-72-118(123)(143)	1:20:57	16:12	1:09.9
9	Duval	287	5-54-58-77-93(105)(130)	1:20:44	16:09	1:16.9
10	Central Spokane	288	16-44-62-81-85(140)(153)	1:21:00	16:12	0:44.1
11	La Costa	289	11-18-21-98-141(147)(150)	1:21:05	16:13	1:38.9
12	Denver	296	2-49-73-84-88(90)(114)	1:20:35	16:07	1:25.0
13	Wheaton South	307	37-41-65-75-89(91)(144)	1:21:13	16:15	0:33.4
14	Burnt Hills	323	10-47-53-106-107(116)(142)	1:21:27	16:18	1:14.5
15	West Kennewick	330	32-55-56-76-111(125)(128)	1:21:39	16:20	0:56.6
16	Veradale	346	39-61-66-68-112(129)(139)	1:21:48	16:22	0:50.5
17	Mounds View	366	46-60-79-80-101(119)(151)	1:21:53	16:23	0:31.4
18	Lincroft	371	45-57-67-92-110(124)(146)	1:22:05	16:25	0:43.4
19	Arlington	387	6-78-86-100-117(145)(152)	1:21:39	16:20	1:36.3
20	Carroll	410	43-50-94-103-120(131)(136)	1:22:22	16:29	0:51.2
21	Middleton	474	42-63-109-126-134(148)	1:23:15	16:39	1:01.6
22	Eastwood	477	70-74-99-113-121(122)(127)	1:23:10	16:38	0:35.3

Individual results:

Athlete	Yr.	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM	1Mile	2Mile
1	ANDERSON, Liam	SR	205	California-1	--	14:57.6	---	4:48.6	2:59.5	4:43.2 (5)	9:44.1 (2)
2	HOCKER, Cole	SR	234	Midwest-5	--	15:00.9	0:03.9	4:49.7	3:00.2	4:43.3 (6)	9:44.3 (6)
3	SPROUT, Cole	JR	255	Southwest-5	--	15:02.7	0:05.7	4:50.3	3:00.5	4:43.5 (10)	9:44.1 (3)
4	YOUNG, Nico	JR	361	Newbury Park	1	15:04.7	0:07.7	4:50.9	3:00.9	4:43.5 (8)	9:44.0 (1)
5	ALLRED, Easton	JR	299	Denver	2	15:05.2	0:08.2	4:51.0	3:01.0	4:43.8 (18)	9:44.2 (5)
6	VANCIL, Austin	SR	334	Littleton	3	15:08.8	0:11.8	4:52.2	3:01.8	4:43.9 (19)	9:44.9 (12)
7	MAIER, Alex	SR	241	South-6	--	15:10.3	0:13.3	4:52.7	3:02.0	4:44.0 (22)	9:45.0 (13)
8	STRANGIO, Matt	JR	258	California-5	--	15:10.5	0:13.5	4:52.8	3:02.1	4:43.1 (1)	9:44.8 (10)
9	GORGAS, Corey	SR	231	Midwest-4	--	15:10.7	0:13.7	4:52.8	3:02.1	4:45.4 (34)	9:51.4 (27)
10	OHLSON, Connor	JR	333	Littleton	4	15:11.5	0:14.5	4:53.1	3:02.3	4:44.5 (27)	9:45.3 (15)
11	MOSS, Stetson	JR	247	Northwest-4	--	15:13.1	0:16.1	4:53.6	3:02.6	4:43.8 (17)	9:45.5 (16)
12	OOSTING, Ryan	SR	250	Northeast-5	--	15:14.4	0:17.4	4:54.0	3:02.9	4:43.7 (16)	9:44.3 (7)
13	FOSTER, Nick	SR	228	Midwest-3	--	15:15.7	0:18.7	4:54.4	3:03.1	4:43.2 (3)	9:46.5 (18)
14	HICKS, Charles	SR	307	Duval	5	15:16.3	0:19.3	4:54.6	3:03.3	4:43.6 (11)	9:44.8 (11)
15	METHNER, Josh	JR	271	Arlington	6	15:16.4	0:19.4	4:54.6	3:03.3	4:43.6 (15)	9:44.5 (8)
16	HOLLAND, Evan	JR	235	Northwest-3	--	15:17.6	0:20.6	4:55.0	3:03.5	4:43.6 (14)	9:45.2 (14)
17	READING, Ares	SR	252	Southwest-3	--	15:19.1	0:22.1	4:55.5	3:03.8	4:44.0 (23)	9:47.5 (19)
18	GREEN, Nathan	SO	232	Northwest-2	--	15:20.0	0:23.0	4:55.8	3:04.0	4:44.7 (29)	9:52.7 (31)
19	STANLEY, Jack	SR	256	Northeast-6	--	15:20.8	0:23.8	4:56.1	3:04.2	4:43.6 (13)	9:44.7 (9)
20	BISHOP, Evan	JR	217	Midwest-2	--	15:20.9	0:23.9	4:56.1	3:04.2	4:47.2 (49)	9:49.9 (23)
21	ELLENBERG, Rowen	SR	224	Heartland-3	--	15:22.0	0:25.0	4:56.4	3:04.4	4:44.5 (28)	9:50.8 (26)
22	STOKES, Parker	SR	257	New York-3	--	15:22.3	0:25.3	4:56.5	3:04.4	4:46.3 (44)	9:52.1 (29)
23	BOSLEY, Drew	SR	218	Heartland-1	--	15:22.9	0:25.9	4:56.7	3:04.6	4:43.2 (4)	9:44.1 (4)
24	BRENNAN, Garrett	SR	339	Manlius	7	15:24.9	0:27.9	4:57.4	3:05.0	4:45.0 (30)	9:50.6 (25)
25	WEILBAKER, Shea	SR	261	New York-5	--	15:27.7	0:30.7	4:58.3	3:05.5	4:44.5 (25)	9:52.2 (30)
26	MONTE, Anthony	JR	246	South-7	--	15:28.3	0:31.3	4:58.5	3:05.7	4:44.2 (24)	9:47.8 (20)
27	CHEESEMAN, Carter	SR	220	South-1	--	15:28.8	0:31.8	4:58.6	3:05.8	4:43.6 (12)	9:49.3 (22)
28	KERN, Ethan	JR	238	Midwest-6	--	15:29.0	0:32.0	4:58.7	3:05.8	4:46.6 (48)	9:48.7 (21)
29	MAURI, Vincent	SR	243	Midwest-7	--	15:31.5	0:34.5	4:59.5	3:06.3	4:46.0 (41)	9:50.3 (24)
30	SHULTZ, Carlos	JR	212	Purcellville	8	15:32.0	0:35.0	4:59.7	3:06.4	4:46.2 (42)	9:59.5 (42)
31	AFFOLDER, Sam	SR	211	Purcellville	9	15:33.2	0:36.2	5:00.0	3:06.6	4:43.4 (7)	9:46.2 (17)
32	BERG, Tyler	SR	277	Burnt Hills	10	15:33.6	0:36.6	5:00.2	3:06.7	4:46.5 (46)	9:54.9 (34)
33	WASKOM, Joe	SR	260	Northwest-5	--	15:34.7	0:37.7	5:00.5	3:06.9	4:43.2 (2)	9:53.4 (32)
34	MEINKE, Matt	SR	245	Heartland-5	--	15:35.4	0:38.4	5:00.8	3:07.1	4:45.3 (31)	9:56.4 (37)
35	SCHUBERT, Dylan	JR	253	Southwest-4	--	15:36.3	0:39.3	5:01.1	3:07.3	4:45.4 (35)	9:56.8 (38)
36	ADKINS, Ryan	SR	213	Midwest-1	--	15:37.4	0:40.4	5:01.4	3:07.5	4:43.9 (20)	9:52.1 (28)
37	STANFORD, Jacob	SR	319	La Costa	11	15:38.2	0:41.2	5:01.7	3:07.6	4:45.9 (39)	9:55.7 (35)
38	MULUGETA, Eldad	SR	248	Southeast-5	--	15:38.7	0:41.7	5:01.8	3:07.7	4:50.5 (72)	10:07.2 (68)
39	HUNTER, Jacob	SR	206	Purcellville	12	15:38.9	0:41.9	5:01.9	3:07.8	4:47.4 (52)	10:01.3 (46)
40	GRUNDVIG, Luke	SR	264	American Fork	13	15:39.2	0:42.2	5:02.0	3:07.8	4:53.9 (93)	10:02.0 (50)
41	FODGE, Zane	SR	227	Northwest-1	--	15:39.3	0:42.3	5:02.0	3:07.9	4:45.6 (36)	9:59.9 (43)
42	RAMOS, Kevin	SR	251	California-3	--	15:40.5	0:43.5	5:02.4	3:08.1	4:43.9 (21)	9:54.1 (33)
43	JOSEPH, Mateo	SO	378	Temecula	14	15:40.8	0:43.8	5:02.5	3:08.2	4:49.4 (64)	10:03.9 (58)
44	IVERSON, Acer	SR	236	Heartland-4	--	15:41.7	0:44.7	5:02.8	3:08.3	4:44.5 (26)	9:56.9 (39)
45	MCMAHON, Jack	SR	390	Warwick	15	15:42.0	0:45.0	5:02.9	3:08.4	4:54.0 (95)	10:04.7 (60)
46	BERRY-GAVIRIA, Lisandro	JR	216	Northeast-1	--	15:42.7	0:45.7	5:03.1	3:08.5	4:53.8 (92)	10:03.5 (54)
47	SMITH, Wil	JR	296	Central Spokane	16	15:43.3	0:46.3	5:03.3	3:08.6	4:49.0 (60)	9:56.3 (36)
48	SEIDMAN, Isaiah	SR	367	Stevenson Ranch	17	15:43.5	0:46.5	5:03.4	3:08.7	4:55.7 (103)	10:14.4 (88)
49	BRANDT, Andrew	SR	219	Heartland-2	--	15:43.9	0:46.9	5:03.5	3:08.8	4:49.6 (66)	10:03.8 (56)
50	NIEDNAGEL, Caleb	JR	318	La Costa	18	15:45.1	0:48.1	5:03.9	3:09.0	4:47.2 (50)	10:02.8 (52)
51	GUERCI, Ryan	SR	233	New York-2	--	15:45.5	0:48.5	5:04.0	3:09.1	4:47.4 (51)	10:02.2 (51)
52	HASLE, Kellen	JR	209	Purcellville	19	15:46.1	0:49.1	5:04.2	3:09.2	4:46.6 (47)	9:59.4 (41)
53	WORTHY, John	SO	374	Temecula	20	15:46.5	0:49.5	5:04.3	3:09.3	4:50.8 (73)	10:07.2 (69)
54	STANFORD, Garrett	SR	320	La Costa	21	15:48.2	0:51.2	5:04.9	3:09.6	4:49.8 (67)	10:05.4 (62)
55	FISCHER, Camren	SR	226	South-2	--	15:48.4	0:51.4	5:04.9	3:09.7	4:45.4 (33)	9:57.3 (40)
56	WHITE, Jacob	SO	335	Littleton	22	15:48.8	0:51.8	5:05.1	3:09.8	4:46.4 (45)	10:03.4 (53)
57	SHIELDS, Ryan	SR	379	Temecula	23	15:48.9	0:51.9	5:05.1	3:09.8	4:48.1 (55)	10:03.8 (57)
58	HYLTON, Cameron	SR	376	Temecula	24	15:49.2	0:52.2	5:05.2	3:09.8	4:51.7 (77)	10:07.7 (70)
59	BREMS, Dalton	SR	267	American Fork	25	15:49.5	0:52.5	5:05.3	3:09.9	4:50.4 (71)	10:01.4 (47)
60	TIERNEY, Aidan	SR	393	Warwick	26	15:49.6	0:52.6	5:05.3	3:09.9	4:50.1 (70)	10:06.6 (67)
61	OTIS, Samuel	JR	345	Manlius	27	15:50.9	0:53.9	5:05.7	3:10.2	4:48.6 (57)	10:01.0 (44)
62	TRIPP, Matthew	SR	343	Manlius	28	15:51.3	0:54.3	5:05.9	3:10.3	4:48.7 (58)	10:01.1 (45)
63	WELLS, Connor	SR	207	Purcellville	29	15:51.9	0:54.9	5:06.1	3:10.4	5:20.0 (203)	10:10.2 (77)
64	CLINGER, Carson	SR	262	American Fork	30	15:52.5	0:55.5	5:06.3	3:10.5	4:52.9 (87)	10:06.1 (64)
65	GOMEZ, Cruz	SR	229	South-3	--	15:52.9	0:55.9	5:06.4	3:10.6	4:45.7 (38)	10:01.7 (48)
66	ASCHBRENNER, Jace	JR	366	Newbury Park	31	15:53.4	0:56.4	5:06.5	3:10.7	4:52.6 (84)	10:05.6 (63)
67	CHILD, Ryan	SR	400	West Kennewick	32	15:53.4	0:56.4	5:06.6	3:10.7	4:57.7 (114)	10:10.5 (79)
68	TICKNER, Tyler	SR	375	Temecula	33	15:53.6	0:56.6	5:06.6	3:10.7	4:45.7 (37)	10:01.8 (49)
69	EHRENTHAL, Alex	SR	223	Northeast-2	--	15:54.0	0:57.0	5:06.7	3:10.8	4:52.6 (83)	10:10.4 (78)
70	HENSELER, Luke	JR	392	Warwick	34	15:54.2	0:57.2	5:06.8	3:10.8	4:55.5 (101)	10:11.7 (83)
71	MATHEWS, Austin	SR	242	Southeast-4	--	15:54.7	0:57.7	5:07.0	3:10.9	4:51.5 (76)	10:10.9 (80)
72	PIEGAT, Ben	JR	337	Littleton	35	15:55.3	0:58.3	5:07.2	3:11.1	4:49.0 (61)	10:06.5 (66)
73	BATES, Evan	SR	368	Stevenson Ranch	36	15:55.9	0:58.9	5:07.4	3:11.2	4:55.6 (102)	10:14.5 (89)
74	MAISON, Scott	SR	402	Wheaton South	37	15:57.1	1:00.1	5:07.7	3:11.4	4:46.3 (43)	10:06.3 (65)
75	MCGOVERN, John	SR	244	Northeast-4	--	15:58.3	1:01.3	5:08.1	3:11.6	4:47.5 (53)	10:04.9 (61)
76	VERDUGO, Chris	JR	380	Temecula	38	15:59.4	1:02.4	5:08.5	3:11.9	4:53.5 (89)	10:08.4 (71)
77	PETERS, Evan	SR	382	Veradale	39	15:59.8	1:02.8	5:08.6	3:11.9	4:53.9 (94)	10:12.5 (85)
78	GATUA, Dylan	SO	373	Stevenson Ranch	40	16:00.9	1:03.9	5:09.0	3:12.2	5:00.3 (128)	10:18.7 (103)
79	HAUENSTEIN, William	JR	404	Wheaton South	41	16:01.4	1:04.4	5:09.1	3:12.3	4:51.2 (75)	10:09.9 (75)
80	EASTON, Caleb	SR	351	Middleton	42	16:02.7	1:05.7	5:09.5	3:12.5	4:49.2 (63)	10:11.4 (81)
81	DANFORTH, Ethan	SR	221	California-2	--	16:04.8	1:07.8	5:10.2	3:12.9	4:50.0 (69)	10:14.6 (90)
82	LANNEN, Nate	JR	284	Carroll	43	16:04.8	1:07.8	5:10.2	3:13.0	4:52.4 (82)	10:10.2 (76)
83	NORTH, Patrick	JR	290	Central Spokane	44	16:04.9	1:07.9	5:10.3	3:13.0	4:58.1 (116)	10:17.5 (96)
84	GOMEZ, Edwin	SO	230	South-4	--	16:05.9	1:08.9	5:10.6	3:13.2	4:43.5 (9)	10:03.6 (55)
85	MCINERNEY, Tim	SR	329	Lincroft	45	16:06.0	1:09.0	5:10.6	3:13.2	4:47.7 (54)	10:09.4 (74)
86	STREIT, Austin	SR	357	Mounds View	46	16:06.0	1:09.0	5:10.6	3:13.2	4:58.6 (120)	10:19.5 (106)
87	THOMPSON, Ryan	SR	259	New York-4	--	16:06.3	1:09.3	5:10.7	3:13.3	4:57.5 (112)	10:17.2 (95)
88	GILLLOOLEY, Aidan	SR	278	Burnt Hills	47	16:07.1	1:10.1	5:11.0	3:13.4	4:48.7 (59)	10:08.9 (72)
89	REYNOLDS, Evan	SO	388	Warwick	48	16:07.7	1:10.7	5:11.1	3:13.5	4:59.9 (127)	10:25.6 (120)
90	ROUSE, Seth	JR	298	Denver	49	16:08.6	1:11.6	5:11.4	3:13.7	4:53.5 (90)	10:17.2 (94)
91	KIRK, Jarrett	JR	240	South-5	--	16:08.8	1:11.8	5:11.5	3:13.7	4:45.9 (40)	10:11.4 (82)
92	MCELANEY, Tim	JR	283	Carroll	50	16:08.9	1:11.9	5:11.5	3:13.8	4:57.1 (111)	10:17.6 (97)
93	MORRIN, Ben	JR	338	Littleton	51	16:09.5	1:12.5	5:11.7	3:13.9	4:52.2 (79)	10:19.3 (105)
94	NOKES, Joey	SR	249	Southwest-2	--	16:09.8	1:12.8	5:11.8	3:13.9	4:52.6 (85)	10:04.4 (59)
95	GEEHRER, Peyton	SO	342	Manlius	52	16:11.1	1:14.1	5:12.2	3:14.2	4:54.8 (99)	10:19.0 (104)
96	BRENNAN, Evan	SR	281	Burnt Hills	53	16:11.7	1:14.7	5:12.4	3:14.3	4:56.9 (109)	10:18.2 (100)
97	FOLTZ, Ben	SR	304	Duval	54	16:12.4	1:15.4	5:12.6	3:14.5	4:56.8 (107)	10:21.4 (107)
98	SCOMPARIN, Loic	SR	254	California-4	--	16:12.6	1:15.6	5:12.7	3:14.5	4:50.9 (74)	10:15.9 (92)
99	GRIGG, Porter	SR	395	West Kennewick	55	16:14.8	1:17.8	5:13.4	3:15.0	5:03.9 (152)	10:26.9 (126)
100	TEEPLES, Isaac	FR	399	West Kennewick	56	16:15.3	1:18.3	5:13.6	3:15.0	5:02.1 (143)	10:25.6 (119)
101	KEEHAN, Michael	SR	237	Southeast-3	--	16:15.7	1:18.7	5:13.7	3:15.1	4:45.3 (32)	10:12.0 (84)
102	POWELL, Shaw	JR	331	Lincroft	57	16:16.5	1:19.5	5:14.0	3:15.3	4:52.3 (80)	10:15.9 (93)
103	RIVERA, Chase	SR	305	Duval	58	16:16.6	1:19.6	5:14.0	3:15.3	4:49.5 (65)	10:13.6 (86)
104	SAWIRES YAGER, Cole	JR	377	Temecula	59	16:16.8	1:19.8	5:14.1	3:15.4	4:51.9 (78)	10:15.3 (91)
105	HESSINI, Lukas	SR	355	Mounds View	60	16:17.3	1:20.3	5:14.2	3:15.4	5:01.6 (140)	10:26.8 (125)
106	MAHONEY, Sheamus	SR	381	Veradale	61	16:17.7	1:20.7	5:14.4	3:15.5	4:54.6 (98)	10:17.7 (99)
107	BERGLER, Brett	SR	294	Central Spokane	62	16:18.3	1:21.3	5:14.5	3:15.6	4:58.9 (123)	10:22.8 (111)
108	YSTENES, Roman	JR	348	Middleton	63	16:18.3	1:21.3	5:14.6	3:15.7	4:52.8 (86)	10:24.6 (116)
109	LONG, Kyndall	SR	365	Newbury Park	64	16:18.5	1:21.5	5:14.6	3:15.7	4:54.5 (97)	10:24.0 (113)
110	BEKELE-ARCURI, Behailu	JR	215	New York-1	--	16:19.0	1:22.0	5:14.8	3:15.8	4:49.9 (68)	10:09.3 (73)
111	MAISON, Sean	SR	408	Wheaton South	65	16:19.5	1:22.5	5:14.9	3:15.9	4:53.1 (88)	10:21.6 (108)
112	FEDA, Obsaa	SR	225	Southeast-2	--	16:19.5	1:22.5	5:14.9	3:15.9	4:52.3 (81)	10:24.6 (115)
113	HUNTER, Tyler	JR	383	Veradale	66	16:19.6	1:22.6	5:15.0	3:15.9	5:00.6 (131)	10:26.2 (122)
114	REID, Luke	SR	328	Lincroft	67	16:19.9	1:22.9	5:15.1	3:16.0	4:54.9 (100)	10:17.7 (98)
115	NICHOLLS, Joseph	SR	385	Veradale	68	16:20.1	1:23.1	5:15.1	3:16.0	4:56.9 (108)	10:22.4 (110)
116	GOLDSTEIN, Nick	SO	364	Newbury Park	69	16:20.5	1:23.5	5:15.3	3:16.1	4:57.9 (115)	10:24.9 (117)
117	PEREZ, Elias	JR	317	Eastwood	70	16:21.7	1:24.7	5:15.7	3:16.3	4:58.5 (119)	10:25.7 (121)
118	SAHLMAN, Colin	FR	363	Newbury Park	71	16:22.0	1:25.0	5:15.7	3:16.4	5:01.3 (138)	10:27.6 (127)
119	ROMINE, Hunter	JR	371	Stevenson Ranch	72	16:22.5	1:25.5	5:15.9	3:16.5	5:03.8 (151)	10:29.5 (130)
120	HELMERICH, Davis	JR	301	Denver	73	16:23.5	1:26.5	5:16.2	3:16.7	5:00.3 (129)	10:30.1 (132)
121	CUARTAS, Serge	SO	311	Eastwood	74	16:23.6	1:26.6	5:16.2	3:16.7	4:58.7 (121)	10:25.2 (118)
122	KINNE, Zach	SR	239	Northeast-3	--	16:24.1	1:27.1	5:16.4	3:16.8	4:48.4 (56)	10:13.8 (87)
123	KLUCKHOHN, Jacob	JR	407	Wheaton South	75	16:24.2	1:27.2	5:16.4	3:16.8	4:49.1 (62)	10:18.2 (101)
124	SMITH, Stanford	JR	401	West Kennewick	76	16:24.8	1:27.8	5:16.6	3:16.9	4:53.7 (91)	10:18.3 (102)
125	HASTINGS, Xanny	SR	308	Duval	77	16:25.3	1:28.3	5:16.8	3:17.0	4:56.5 (106)	10:23.9 (112)
126	SVIENTY, Max	JR	274	Arlington	78	16:25.4	1:28.4	5:16.8	3:17.1	4:57.6 (113)	10:21.7 (109)
127	SACAY, Will	JR	354	Mounds View	79	16:25.6	1:28.6	5:16.9	3:17.1	5:03.3 (147)	10:31.8 (140)
128	SOKOLOWSKI, Finn	JR	356	Mounds View	80	16:26.2	1:29.2	5:17.1	3:17.2	5:04.2 (154)	10:28.9 (128)
129	KORUS, Patrick	SR	293	Central Spokane	81	16:26.2	1:29.2	5:17.1	3:17.2	5:05.2 (160)	10:33.5 (147)
130	KELLEY, Ethan	SR	265	American Fork	82	16:26.8	1:29.8	5:17.3	3:17.4	5:03.6 (150)	10:30.1 (133)
131	ST. JEAN, Matthew	JR	394	Warwick	83	16:26.9	1:29.9	5:17.3	3:17.4	4:54.3 (96)	10:24.2 (114)
132	DEMPSEY, Brody	SR	297	Denver	84	16:27.2	1:30.2	5:17.4	3:17.4	5:05.0 (158)	10:34.9 (151)
133	CRAWFORD, Ethan	SO	291	Central Spokane	85	16:27.3	1:30.3	5:17.5	3:17.5	5:05.6 (165)	10:33.9 (148)
134	SAFFORD, Colin	JR	273	Arlington	86	16:27.5	1:30.5	5:17.5	3:17.5	5:04.0 (153)	10:30.3 (135)
135	BRAZ, Nick	SR	389	Warwick	87	16:30.0	1:33.0	5:18.3	3:18.0	5:06.4 (169)	10:34.1 (150)
136	MONTANO, Santiago	SR	302	Denver	88	16:30.2	1:33.2	5:18.4	3:18.0	5:01.6 (139)	10:31.0 (137)
137	SENG, Ethan	JR	403	Wheaton South	89	16:30.5	1:33.5	5:18.5	3:18.1	4:56.1 (104)	10:26.4 (124)
138	O'SULLIVAN, Jack	JR	300	Denver	90	16:31.2	1:34.2	5:18.7	3:18.2	4:59.7 (125)	10:30.2 (134)
139	PEASLEE, Jared	JR	406	Wheaton South	91	16:31.3	1:34.3	5:18.7	3:18.2	4:56.3 (105)	10:26.2 (123)
140	HILL, Troy	JR	326	Lincroft	92	16:33.2	1:36.2	5:19.3	3:18.6	4:58.8 (122)	10:32.3 (142)
141	KHAN, Kamren	SR	306	Duval	93	16:33.2	1:36.2	5:19.4	3:18.6	4:59.9 (126)	10:29.4 (129)
142	MYERS, Jack	SR	286	Carroll	94	16:33.3	1:36.3	5:19.4	3:18.7	5:00.3 (130)	10:30.1 (131)
143	KELLEY, Yakob	FR	341	Manlius	95	16:33.4	1:36.4	5:19.4	3:18.7	5:03.3 (148)	10:31.6 (138)
144	DAVIS, Ty	SR	222	Southwest-1	--	16:34.9	1:37.9	5:19.9	3:19.0	5:02.7 (145)	10:33.2 (145)
145	RONK, Ethan	SR	362	Newbury Park	96	16:35.0	1:38.0	5:19.9	3:19.0	5:01.1 (135)	10:35.4 (152)
146	HYSELL, Ashton	JR	263	American Fork	97	16:35.1	1:38.1	5:19.9	3:19.0	5:07.3 (175)	10:43.9 (164)
147	MIRAMONTES, James	JR	323	La Costa	98	16:36.0	1:39.0	5:20.2	3:19.2	5:06.0 (167)	10:36.9 (155)
148	PEREZ, Aaron	SO	316	Eastwood	99	16:37.0	1:40.0	5:20.6	3:19.4	5:07.5 (177)	10:35.8 (153)
149	BUCH, Ryan	SR	275	Arlington	100	16:37.1	1:40.1	5:20.6	3:19.4	5:01.1 (136)	10:31.8 (139)
150	NELSON, Alec	JR	359	Mounds View	101	16:37.4	1:40.4	5:20.7	3:19.5	5:04.5 (156)	10:32.9 (144)
151	WINDLE, Jacob	SR	208	Purcellville	102	16:38.0	1:41.0	5:20.9	3:19.6	4:58.3 (118)	10:32.8 (143)
152	GARDNER, Henry	SR	285	Carroll	103	16:38.4	1:41.4	5:21.0	3:19.7	5:00.6 (132)	10:33.3 (146)
153	IAMARONE, Jonathan	SR	391	Warwick	104	16:40.8	1:43.8	5:21.8	3:20.2	4:58.3 (117)	10:34.0 (149)
154	BRADY, Will	FR	310	Duval	105	16:44.0	1:47.0	5:22.8	3:20.8	5:07.7 (179)	10:38.2 (156)
155	HUNZIKER, Nick	SR	282	Burnt Hills	106	16:46.2	1:49.2	5:23.5	3:21.2	5:01.0 (134)	10:38.5 (158)
156	METACARPA, David	JR	279	Burnt Hills	107	16:48.0	1:51.0	5:24.1	3:21.6	5:00.8 (133)	10:38.5 (157)
157	SERRANO, Kobe	SR	268	American Fork	108	16:48.3	1:51.3	5:24.2	3:21.7	5:09.2 (190)	10:43.2 (163)
158	LEFFEL, Zachary	JR	352	Middleton	109	16:48.7	1:51.7	5:24.3	3:21.7	5:02.3 (144)	10:30.6 (136)
159	MORRIS, Mike	JR	327	Lincroft	110	16:49.4	1:52.4	5:24.6	3:21.9	4:59.1 (124)	10:31.9 (141)
160	HILL, Peyton	SR	396	West Kennewick	111	16:50.0	1:53.0	5:24.8	3:22.0	5:02.7 (146)	10:42.5 (162)
161	WHYBREW, Calvin	SR	384	Veradale	112	16:50.2	1:53.2	5:24.8	3:22.0	5:08.8 (187)	10:44.3 (166)
162	QUINONES, Kayn	SR	313	Eastwood	113	16:50.5	1:53.5	5:24.9	3:22.1	5:10.2 (194)	10:42.3 (161)
163	ROUSE, Ethan	SR	303	Denver	114	16:50.9	1:53.9	5:25.0	3:22.2	5:05.5 (163)	10:45.3 (169)
164	ABRASHOFF, Riley	SR	336	Littleton	115	16:51.5	1:54.5	5:25.2	3:22.3	4:57.0 (110)	10:36.3 (154)
165	BOARD, Kevin	JR	280	Burnt Hills	116	16:51.6	1:54.6	5:25.3	3:22.3	5:02.0 (141)	10:38.9 (159)
166	MCCARTHY, Thomas	SR	272	Arlington	117	16:52.6	1:55.6	5:25.6	3:22.5	5:05.0 (159)	10:45.2 (168)
167	MCDANIEL, Jonathan	SR	369	Stevenson Ranch	118	16:53.4	1:56.4	5:25.8	3:22.7	5:06.8 (172)	10:46.4 (172)
168	MCARTHUR, Elliott	8	358	Mounds View	119	16:55.5	1:58.5	5:26.5	3:23.1	5:05.4 (162)	10:45.2 (167)
169	BLISS, Drew	SR	287	Carroll	120	16:55.9	1:58.9	5:26.7	3:23.2	5:05.9 (166)	10:44.2 (165)
170	OLMOS, Juan	JR	315	Eastwood	121	16:57.0	2:00.0	5:27.0	3:23.4	5:07.2 (174)	10:50.8 (180)
171	GALLEGOS III, Eddie	SR	314	Eastwood	122	16:57.4	2:00.4	5:27.1	3:23.5	5:07.4 (176)	10:47.7 (174)
172	ROMERO, Alexis	SR	370	Stevenson Ranch	123	16:58.0	2:01.0	5:27.3	3:23.6	5:06.5 (170)	10:49.7 (177)
173	AMELL, Tristan	SO	325	Lincroft	124	16:58.6	2:01.6	5:27.5	3:23.7	5:05.2 (161)	10:45.4 (170)
174	WEIDE, Jax	JR	397	West Kennewick	125	16:59.1	2:02.1	5:27.7	3:23.8	5:08.6 (184)	10:51.6 (184)
175	JOHNSON, Egan	JR	349	Middleton	126	17:00.5	2:03.5	5:28.1	3:24.1	5:09.5 (192)	10:52.0 (185)
176	HERNANDEZ, Nathan	SO	312	Eastwood	127	17:00.5	2:03.5	5:28.1	3:24.1	5:07.1 (173)	10:45.8 (171)
177	GUTIERREZ, Cameron	SR	398	West Kennewick	128	17:01.1	2:04.1	5:28.3	3:24.2	5:03.5 (149)	10:46.8 (173)
178	SHENEMAN, DJ	SR	386	Veradale	129	17:01.3	2:04.3	5:28.4	3:24.2	5:09.2 (191)	10:49.5 (176)
179	RUTKOWSKI, Cole	SO	309	Duval	130	17:01.3	2:04.3	5:28.4	3:24.3	5:10.2 (193)	10:50.8 (179)
180	TORRES, Steven	JR	288	Carroll	131	17:03.0	2:06.0	5:28.9	3:24.6	5:06.0 (168)	10:51.5 (183)
181	CHILES, Nolan	SR	344	Manlius	132	17:03.8	2:06.8	5:29.2	3:24.7	5:01.3 (137)	10:41.6 (160)
182	STEED, Aaron	SR	266	American Fork	133	17:03.8	2:06.8	5:29.2	3:24.7	5:10.7 (195)	10:50.9 (181)
183	THORNTON, Frank	SR	346	Middleton	134	17:04.2	2:07.2	5:29.3	3:24.8	5:05.6 (164)	10:48.5 (175)
184	HOWLES, Geoff	JR	340	Manlius	135	17:05.8	2:08.8	5:29.8	3:25.1	5:12.6 (200)	10:51.4 (182)
185	FLORCUZ, Antonio	SO	289	Carroll	136	17:06.1	2:09.1	5:29.9	3:25.2	5:11.4 (196)	10:53.9 (189)
186	APPLEFORD, Daniel	FR	360	Newbury Park	137	17:06.1	2:09.1	5:29.9	3:25.2	5:08.9 (189)	10:52.3 (187)
187	BARRETO, Mateo	JR	210	Purcellville	138	17:12.5	2:15.5	5:32.0	3:26.5	5:04.5 (157)	10:53.1 (188)
188	NELSON, Josh	SR	387	Veradale	139	17:12.9	2:15.9	5:32.1	3:26.6	5:08.9 (188)	10:50.2 (178)
189	MAXWELL, Danny	JR	295	Central Spokane	140	17:16.4	2:19.4	5:33.2	3:27.3	5:08.6 (185)	10:58.4 (194)
190	PUESCHEL, Andy	JR	321	La Costa	141	17:17.1	2:20.1	5:33.5	3:27.4	5:12.2 (199)	11:03.7 (198)
191	UBRIACO, Dante	JR	276	Burnt Hills	142	17:17.5	2:20.5	5:33.6	3:27.5	5:08.7 (186)	10:58.1 (193)
192	ARANA, Brandon	JR	372	Stevenson Ranch	143	17:18.0	2:21.0	5:33.7	3:27.6	5:08.4 (183)	10:53.9 (190)
193	ZELLER, David	JR	405	Wheaton South	144	17:24.3	2:27.3	5:35.8	3:28.8	5:08.0 (180)	10:56.0 (192)
194	HARDEN, Josh	SR	270	Arlington	145	17:25.3	2:28.3	5:36.1	3:29.0	5:11.4 (197)	11:00.7 (197)
195	CROCHET, Tanner	SR	330	Lincroft	146	17:27.3	2:30.3	5:36.7	3:29.5	5:07.7 (178)	11:00.3 (195)
196	SAVAGE, Asher	JR	322	La Costa	147	17:28.8	2:31.8	5:37.2	3:29.7	5:13.2 (201)	11:03.8 (199)
197	GILLES, Braedon	JR	347	Middleton	148	17:32.0	2:35.0	5:38.3	3:30.4	5:06.7 (171)	10:55.4 (191)
198	VALERIO, Drew	SR	332	Littleton	149	17:36.9	2:39.9	5:39.8	3:31.4	5:11.4 (198)	11:06.4 (200)
199	MOTAWI, Alex	JR	324	La Costa	150	17:37.0	2:40.0	5:39.9	3:31.4	5:19.2 (202)	11:14.4 (202)
200	GAIM, Nehemiah	SR	353	Mounds View	151	17:37.6	2:40.6	5:40.0	3:31.5	5:08.2 (182)	10:52.1 (186)
201	VAZQUEZ, Luis	SO	269	Arlington	152	17:45.3	2:48.3	5:42.5	3:33.1	5:08.2 (181)	11:00.5 (196)
202	BANKO, Sean	SR	214	Southeast-1	--	17:49.5	2:52.5	5:43.9	3:33.9	5:04.4 (155)	11:10.5 (201)
203	NIELSON, Anders	SR	292	Central Spokane	153	17:56.0	2:59.0	5:46.0	3:35.2	5:20.2 (204)	11:20.8 (203)
HOFERLE, Peter	JR	350	Middleton	--	DNF	---	---	---	5:02.0 (142)	

Girls Results

Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Spread
1	Central Oregon	120	4-11-24-33-48(85)	1:31:00	18:12	1:13.7
2	North Naperville	186	3-28-38-53-64(80)(132)	1:32:07	18:26	1:30.1
3	Wayzata	207	23-31-36-52-65(99)(113)	1:32:59	18:36	0:38.3
4	Manlius	212	2-21-45-60-84(111)(114)	1:32:10	18:26	1:56.4
5	Niwot	219	7-26-47-57-82(91)(147)	1:32:51	18:35	1:20.8
6	Kinetic	228	1-13-51-77-86(108)(112)	1:31:56	18:24	2:16.3
7	Murrieta	231	15-30-55-62-69(107)(117)	1:33:14	18:39	0:51.9
8	Temecula	249	5-19-46-76-103(143)(145)	1:32:58	18:36	1:52.9
9	Vail Valley	253	32-37-41-68-75(78)(126)	1:33:38	18:44	0:36.3
10	Boise	273	18-25-54-70-106(139)(140)	1:33:52	18:47	1:17.3
11	Portland	278	27-50-56-58-87(89)(149)	1:34:00	18:48	0:48.6
12	Claremont	280	12-43-61-66-98(119)(123)	1:33:45	18:45	1:18.0
13	Yorkville	284	9-29-74-79-93(94)(110)	1:33:48	18:46	1:16.1
14	Denver	290	22-35-72-73-88(120)(130)	1:34:06	18:50	0:56.4
15	Liverpool	297	6-8-59-102-122(137)(146)	1:33:33	18:43	2:05.7
16	Hunterdon	315	14-16-92-96-97(105)(124)	1:33:59	18:48	1:16.1
17	Edina	358	44-49-81-83-101(104)(131)	1:35:03	19:01	0:45.9
18	Flower Mound	401	17-20-95-127-142(150)(152)	1:35:52	19:11	2:09.1
19	Hinesburg	421	34-39-109-118-121(128)(136)	1:35:58	19:12	1:11.2
20	Prosper	450	10-90-100-115-135(141)(153)	1:36:23	19:17	2:13.7
21	Blacksburg	451	63-67-71-116-134(148)(151)	1:36:41	19:21	1:16.7
22	Tallahassee	469	40-42-125-129-133(138)(144)	1:37:04	19:25	1:34.3

Individual

Yr.	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM	1Mile	2Mile
1	TUOHY, Katelyn	JR	1	New York-1	--	16:37.8	---	5:20.8	3:19.5	5:04.5 (1)	10:31.3 (1)
2	CHMIEL, Kelsey	SR	121	Kinetic	1	16:54.8	0:17.8	5:26.3	3:22.9	5:16.2 (2)	10:46.0 (2)
3	EWERT, Taylor	JR	21	Midwest-1	--	17:06.7	0:29.7	5:30.1	3:25.3	5:16.3 (3)	10:51.9 (3)
4	COVERT, Emily	SR	17	Heartland-1	--	17:10.2	0:33.2	5:31.2	3:26.0	5:16.5 (7)	10:54.0 (5)
5	WALTERS, Claire	JR	2	Manlius	2	17:13.3	0:36.3	5:32.2	3:26.6	5:16.3 (4)	10:52.5 (4)
6	RAUBER, Brooke	SO	40	New York-4	--	17:19.2	0:42.2	5:34.1	3:27.8	5:17.0 (9)	11:00.8 (7)
7	MORRIS, Alexis	SR	151	North Naperville	3	17:25.3	0:48.3	5:36.1	3:29.0	5:18.3 (11)	11:01.1 (8)
8	VANDERLENDE, Ericka	SR	52	Midwest-5	--	17:27.7	0:50.7	5:36.9	3:29.5	5:16.6 (8)	11:01.9 (10)
9	GEDDES, Mattie	JR	23	Northwest-3	--	17:28.3	0:51.3	5:37.1	3:29.7	5:19.8 (16)	11:09.7 (19)
10	ARCHER, Abi	SR	9	Southwest-1	--	17:28.5	0:51.5	5:37.1	3:29.7	5:19.1 (14)	11:07.2 (12)
11	MAX, Fiona	JR	76	Central Oregon	4	17:29.0	0:52.0	5:37.3	3:29.8	5:21.3 (25)	11:07.4 (13)
12	BEDNAR, Charlotte	FR	11	Northeast-1	--	17:29.0	0:52.0	5:37.3	3:29.8	5:23.3 (28)	11:09.0 (15)
13	THORVALDSON, Sydney	SO	50	Northwest-6	--	17:29.1	0:52.1	5:37.3	3:29.8	5:18.9 (13)	11:06.7 (11)
14	PING, Lauren	8	37	Heartland-4	--	17:29.5	0:52.5	5:37.4	3:29.9	5:23.7 (29)	11:12.0 (24)
15	NEGLIA, Sasha	JR	34	Southeast-3	--	17:29.8	0:52.8	5:37.5	3:30.0	5:20.2 (18)	11:09.4 (17)
16	HART, Katelynne	JR	26	Midwest-2	--	17:30.6	0:53.6	5:37.8	3:30.1	5:16.3 (5)	10:56.7 (6)
17	WILSON, Allison	SR	56	South-5	--	17:33.0	0:56.0	5:38.6	3:30.6	5:20.8 (23)	11:10.7 (22)
18	GAITAN, Tori	JR	179	Temecula	5	17:33.3	0:56.3	5:38.7	3:30.6	5:27.1 (39)	11:13.9 (28)
19	VLADIC, Tiahna	SR	53	Northwest-7	--	17:33.6	0:56.6	5:38.8	3:30.7	5:20.8 (22)	11:10.0 (20)
20	SCHADLER, Samantha	SR	42	Southwest-5	--	17:35.3	0:58.3	5:39.3	3:31.1	5:18.4 (12)	11:09.1 (16)
21	STRATTON, Ember	SR	48	Northwest-5	--	17:37.7	1:00.7	5:40.1	3:31.5	5:25.7 (37)	11:17.4 (35)
22	SCHULZ, Jenna	JR	130	Liverpool	6	17:37.7	1:00.7	5:40.1	3:31.5	5:29.9 (50)	11:12.6 (26)
23	YARED, Tsion	JR	57	Southeast-5	--	17:39.4	1:02.4	5:40.6	3:31.9	5:20.2 (17)	11:09.4 (18)
24	SURTZ, Lianna	FR	49	Midwest-4	--	17:40.6	1:03.6	5:41.0	3:32.1	5:20.4 (20)	11:10.9 (23)
25	HILLYARD, Ashlyn	SR	27	South-3	--	17:41.1	1:04.1	5:41.2	3:32.2	5:20.4 (19)	11:08.8 (14)
26	NIELSON, Heidi	SO	35	South-4	--	17:42.0	1:05.0	5:41.5	3:32.4	5:20.5 (21)	11:12.2 (25)
27	SCHLENKER, Katrina	FR	43	Midwest-3	--	17:42.8	1:05.8	5:41.7	3:32.5	5:19.3 (15)	11:10.7 (21)
28	DAVID-SMITH, Julia	SO	19	Northwest-2	--	17:43.1	1:06.1	5:41.8	3:32.6	5:25.4 (34)	11:17.4 (34)
29	RAMIREZ, Mikaela	SR	39	California-4	--	17:44.2	1:07.2	5:42.2	3:32.8	5:28.0 (41)	11:20.8 (36)
30	CONNELLY, Sarah	JR	16	New York-3	--	17:45.1	1:08.1	5:42.5	3:33.0	5:25.7 (36)	11:17.3 (33)
31	MCCONNELL, Quinn	SR	30	Southwest-3	--	17:45.5	1:08.5	5:42.6	3:33.1	5:22.7 (27)	11:15.9 (30)
32	WILSON, Emma	SR	55	Midwest-6	--	17:47.0	1:10.0	5:43.1	3:33.4	5:24.1 (31)	11:15.6 (29)
33	WESTLEY, Lexi	SR	54	Northeast-5	--	17:47.2	1:10.2	5:43.1	3:33.4	5:25.4 (35)	11:21.1 (38)
34	LOWE, Meagen	SR	29	California-3	--	17:47.5	1:10.5	5:43.2	3:33.5	5:28.8 (43)	11:23.1 (42)
35	JAMES, Taylor	SO	147	Niwot	7	17:48.5	1:11.5	5:43.5	3:33.7	5:26.3 (38)	11:22.4 (40)
36	MCNATT, Carly	8	31	Southeast-2	--	17:49.0	1:12.0	5:43.7	3:33.8	5:21.6 (26)	11:17.0 (31)
37	STEWART, Riley	FR	47	Southwest-6	--	17:55.1	1:18.1	5:45.7	3:35.0	5:24.2 (32)	11:25.6 (45)
38	NEUNER, Madison	SR	128	Liverpool	8	17:55.4	1:18.4	5:45.8	3:35.1	5:28.6 (42)	11:22.1 (39)
39	EBERHART, Emily	SR	200	Yorkville	9	17:57.8	1:20.8	5:46.6	3:35.6	5:38.9 (72)	11:36.9 (61)
40	SAGAR, Isabell	SR	41	Northeast-4	--	17:58.8	1:21.8	5:46.9	3:35.8	5:29.2 (47)	11:20.9 (37)
41	O'CONNELL, Aubrey	FR	163	Prosper	10	17:59.3	1:22.3	5:47.0	3:35.9	5:24.6 (33)	11:22.8 (41)
42	KNOX, Teaghan	FR	78	Central Oregon	11	18:00.7	1:23.7	5:47.5	3:36.1	5:35.6 (64)	11:32.5 (56)
43	COLES, Madeline	FR	82	Claremont	12	18:00.9	1:23.9	5:47.5	3:36.2	5:30.4 (53)	11:30.4 (49)
44	MULHERN, Jenna	FR	33	Northeast-3	--	18:01.3	1:24.3	5:47.7	3:36.2	5:33.0 (57)	11:30.2 (48)
45	KURTO, Ella	FR	122	Kinetic	13	18:01.9	1:24.9	5:47.9	3:36.4	5:29.6 (49)	11:30.9 (52)
46	NUGENT, Emily	SR	117	Hunterdon	14	18:02.7	1:25.7	5:48.1	3:36.5	5:33.4 (59)	11:31.7 (55)
47	LAJOICES, Ashley	JR	28	Northwest-4	--	18:03.0	1:26.0	5:48.2	3:36.6	5:33.0 (56)	11:30.8 (51)
48	PING, Grace	SO	36	Heartland-3	--	18:03.4	1:26.4	5:48.3	3:36.7	5:23.8 (30)	11:24.7 (44)
49	CULBREATH, London	JR	18	South-2	--	18:03.9	1:26.9	5:48.5	3:36.8	5:16.5 (6)	11:01.8 (9)
50	BROWN, Brynn	SO	14	South-1	--	18:05.7	1:28.7	5:49.1	3:37.1	5:18.1 (10)	11:17.1 (32)
51	CANDAELE, Devyn	FR	135	Murrieta	15	18:06.0	1:29.0	5:49.2	3:37.2	5:33.9 (60)	11:36.7 (58)
52	GONZALEZ, Chloe	JR	116	Hunterdon	16	18:06.0	1:29.0	5:49.2	3:37.2	5:34.3 (62)	11:36.9 (63)
53	SMITH, Corie	JR	46	California-6	--	18:06.1	1:29.1	5:49.2	3:37.2	5:32.0 (54)	11:30.2 (47)
54	DONAHUE, Maggie	SR	20	Northeast-2	--	18:07.5	1:30.5	5:49.7	3:37.5	5:34.9 (63)	11:36.9 (62)
55	BORTON, Eva	SR	13	New York-2	--	18:08.5	1:31.5	5:50.0	3:37.7	5:41.2 (92)	11:38.3 (66)
56	DAVIS, Anastaysia	SR	106	Flower Mound	17	18:09.2	1:32.2	5:50.2	3:37.8	5:33.3 (58)	11:38.1 (65)
57	SHULZE, Sarah	SR	45	California-5	--	18:09.4	1:32.4	5:50.3	3:37.9	5:28.8 (44)	11:29.7 (46)
58	LIEBICH, Margaret	SR	69	Boise	18	18:11.6	1:34.6	5:51.0	3:38.3	5:37.9 (69)	11:40.3 (67)
59	CORTES, Fatima	SR	181	Temecula	19	18:12.1	1:35.1	5:51.1	3:38.4	5:37.4 (66)	11:36.7 (59)
60	COOK, Natalie	FR	105	Flower Mound	20	18:13.1	1:36.1	5:51.5	3:38.6	5:27.5 (40)	11:30.5 (50)
61	ARRIAGA, Chloe	SR	10	California-1	--	18:13.3	1:36.3	5:51.5	3:38.6	5:28.9 (45)	11:33.3 (57)
62	CHAMBERLAIN, Riley	FR	15	California-2	--	18:14.1	1:37.1	5:51.8	3:38.8	5:29.2 (46)	11:23.5 (43)
63	WHITE, Phoebe	JR	4	Manlius	21	18:15.0	1:38.0	5:52.1	3:39.0	5:29.5 (48)	11:31.5 (54)
64	REED, Madison	JR	91	Denver	22	18:15.6	1:38.6	5:52.3	3:39.1	5:34.0 (61)	11:36.8 (60)
65	HALL, Hana	JR	24	Southwest-2	--	18:17.1	1:40.1	5:52.8	3:39.4	5:32.3 (55)	11:31.1 (53)
66	ATKINSON, Emma	JR	192	Wayzata	23	18:17.6	1:40.6	5:52.9	3:39.5	5:40.9 (87)	11:45.3 (77)
67	GRIPKOVEN, Kelsey	JR	74	Central Oregon	24	18:18.2	1:41.2	5:53.1	3:39.6	5:42.6 (99)	11:40.8 (70)
68	PRIU, Katharine	SR	38	Southeast-4	--	18:18.4	1:41.4	5:53.2	3:39.7	5:36.3 (65)	11:41.7 (71)
69	TOBIN, Mikella	FR	71	Boise	25	18:20.5	1:43.5	5:53.8	3:40.1	5:41.7 (94)	11:40.8 (69)
70	DISHON, Samrawit	JR	144	Niwot	26	18:20.6	1:43.6	5:53.9	3:40.1	5:41.2 (89)	11:40.5 (68)
71	SCHUMACHER, Makenna	SR	160	Portland	27	18:23.3	1:46.3	5:54.7	3:40.6	5:30.0 (51)	11:38.1 (64)
72	HILL, Claire	SR	149	North Naperville	28	18:24.4	1:47.4	5:55.1	3:40.9	5:40.3 (86)	11:43.2 (74)
73	FOX, Kailey	JR	203	Yorkville	29	18:24.5	1:47.5	5:55.1	3:40.9	5:40.0 (80)	11:44.3 (75)
74	HAYNES, Paige	SR	137	Murrieta	30	18:26.6	1:49.6	5:55.8	3:41.3	5:38.4 (71)	11:42.6 (72)
75	NECHANICKY, Abigail	8	196	Wayzata	31	18:27.1	1:50.1	5:56.0	3:41.4	5:46.0 (121)	11:51.6 (89)
76	HARDING, Elizabeth	SR	188	Vail Valley	32	18:27.8	1:50.8	5:56.2	3:41.5	5:40.0 (81)	11:47.8 (78)
77	MAX, Isabel	JR	72	Central Oregon	33	18:29.2	1:52.2	5:56.6	3:41.8	5:45.5 (116)	11:56.8 (105)
78	TRAINOR, Sarah	JR	51	New York-5	--	18:29.9	1:52.9	5:56.9	3:42.0	5:30.0 (52)	11:42.6 (73)
79	WHITMAN, Ella	SR	109	Hinesburg	34	18:31.5	1:54.5	5:57.4	3:42.3	5:44.1 (107)	11:52.2 (92)
80	O'SULLIVAN, Sarah	JR	87	Denver	35	18:32.5	1:55.5	5:57.7	3:42.5	5:40.1 (82)	11:49.2 (81)
81	SASSAN, Carolie	JR	193	Wayzata	36	18:32.7	1:55.7	5:57.8	3:42.5	5:46.5 (123)	11:52.0 (91)
82	PRIBRAMSKY, Elliot	SO	186	Vail Valley	37	18:33.0	1:56.0	5:57.9	3:42.6	5:44.9 (111)	11:54.3 (97)
83	DRISCOLL, Megan	SR	154	North Naperville	38	18:34.4	1:57.4	5:58.3	3:42.9	5:45.8 (118)	11:55.1 (98)
84	LARSON, Alice	SO	110	Hinesburg	39	18:34.4	1:57.4	5:58.3	3:42.9	5:37.5 (67)	11:48.0 (79)
85	CULLEY, Emily	SR	174	Tallahassee	40	18:34.5	1:57.5	5:58.4	3:42.9	5:39.0 (73)	11:49.0 (80)
86	JOHNSON, Grace	JR	184	Vail Valley	41	18:34.8	1:57.8	5:58.4	3:42.9	5:39.1 (74)	11:49.2 (82)
87	FENSKE, Anna	SO	22	Heartland-2	--	18:34.9	1:57.9	5:58.5	3:43.0	5:39.7 (78)	11:44.5 (76)
88	WILKEY, Caitlin	JR	173	Tallahassee	42	18:35.9	1:58.9	5:58.8	3:43.2	5:39.8 (79)	11:49.9 (84)
89	HALL, Elise	SR	25	Southeast-1	--	18:36.4	1:59.4	5:59.0	3:43.3	5:42.3 (98)	11:50.3 (85)
90	HWANG, Sydney	SR	83	Claremont	43	18:37.1	2:00.0	5:59.2	3:43.4	5:41.2 (91)	11:51.6 (88)
91	WAGNER, Margaret	FR	95	Edina	44	18:37.5	2:00.5	5:59.3	3:43.5	5:48.8 (136)	11:56.5 (103)
92	SHUFELBERGER, Jaybe	SR	44	Heartland-5	--	18:38.6	2:01.6	5:59.7	3:43.7	5:40.1 (83)	11:51.0 (86)
93	KAERCHER, Grace	SO	3	Manlius	45	18:40.6	2:03.6	6:00.3	3:44.1	5:37.7 (68)	11:51.4 (87)
94	GRIFFITHS, Arianna	JR	183	Temecula	46	18:42.2	2:05.2	6:00.8	3:44.4	5:44.7 (110)	11:49.4 (83)
95	SMITH, Margaret	SR	146	Niwot	47	18:42.4	2:05.4	6:00.9	3:44.5	5:38.0 (70)	11:56.2 (101)
96	BOROVICKA-SWANSON, Azza	JR	73	Central Oregon	48	18:42.7	2:05.7	6:01.0	3:44.5	5:42.6 (101)	11:56.7 (104)
97	RICKMAN, Maria	SR	99	Edina	49	18:42.7	2:05.7	6:01.0	3:44.5	5:49.4 (140)	12:00.0 (109)
98	FOERSTER, Chloe	FR	159	Portland	50	18:43.8	2:06.8	6:01.3	3:44.7	5:43.2 (102)	11:57.8 (106)
99	WHEELER, McKinley	8	123	Kinetic	51	18:43.9	2:06.9	6:01.4	3:44.8	5:39.7 (76)	11:51.9 (90)
100	ARNONE, Emelia	SO	194	Wayzata	52	18:46.0	2:09.0	6:02.0	3:45.2	5:47.5 (128)	12:01.6 (112)
101	PETERSEN, Campbell	SO	150	North Naperville	53	18:47.4	2:10.4	6:02.5	3:45.5	5:41.9 (95)	11:55.7 (100)
102	BORSHEIM, Ella	FR	12	Northwest-1	--	18:47.6	2:10.6	6:02.6	3:45.5	5:20.8 (24)	11:13.4 (27)
103	MACHU, Rosina	SO	65	Boise	54	18:49.3	2:12.3	6:03.1	3:45.8	5:41.0 (88)	11:54.2 (96)
104	PRETLOW, Aniya	SO	139	Murrieta	55	18:49.9	2:12.9	6:03.3	3:46.0	5:45.8 (119)	12:03.7 (115)
105	RINCK, Elizabeth	SR	158	Portland	56	18:50.2	2:13.2	6:03.4	3:46.0	5:43.7 (104)	11:53.6 (95)
106	KLINGBEIL, Eva	FR	145	Niwot	57	18:50.3	2:13.3	6:03.4	3:46.1	5:53.9 (162)	12:08.2 (130)
107	KEBBE, Alexis	JR	161	Portland	58	18:50.4	2:13.4	6:03.5	3:46.1	5:43.7 (105)	11:57.9 (107)
108	CARLSON, Sydney	SO	133	Liverpool	59	18:51.0	2:14.0	6:03.6	3:46.2	5:48.5 (134)	11:58.8 (108)
109	KAERCHER, Hannah	8	8	Manlius	60	18:51.6	2:14.6	6:03.8	3:46.3	5:40.3 (85)	11:52.4 (93)
110	SEGURA-MORA, Azalea	JR	81	Claremont	61	18:51.7	2:14.7	6:03.9	3:46.3	5:43.4 (103)	12:00.5 (110)
111	BOURQUE, Emily	SO	140	Murrieta	62	18:53.6	2:16.6	6:04.5	3:46.7	5:45.3 (114)	12:05.6 (120)
112	WOLFE, Kaitlynn	JR	60	Blacksburg	63	18:53.7	2:16.7	6:04.5	3:46.7	5:52.7 (152)	12:07.6 (125)
113	WESTLAKE, Lucy	FR	152	North Naperville	64	18:55.3	2:18.3	6:05.0	3:47.1	5:42.1 (96)	11:55.1 (99)
114	PAULSEN, Rhynn	JR	197	Wayzata	65	18:55.9	2:18.9	6:05.2	3:47.2	5:50.5 (147)	12:05.0 (118)
115	REYNOLDS, Kalinda	SR	84	Claremont	66	18:56.5	2:19.5	6:05.4	3:47.3	5:47.6 (129)	12:02.9 (113)
116	EDWARDS, Ailene	SR	62	Blacksburg	67	18:56.6	2:19.6	6:05.4	3:47.3	5:49.5 (141)	12:06.5 (121)
117	MURRAY, Brogan	SR	190	Vail Valley	68	18:57.7	2:20.7	6:05.8	3:47.5	5:53.3 (156)	12:06.8 (122)
118	CANDAELE, Peyton	SR	136	Murrieta	69	18:57.9	2:20.9	6:05.9	3:47.6	5:44.4 (108)	12:03.7 (114)
119	JENSEN, Eve	SR	70	Boise	70	19:01.4	2:24.4	6:07.0	3:48.3	5:45.3 (115)	12:09.8 (133)
120	LINK, Audrey	FR	64	Blacksburg	71	19:02.3	2:25.3	6:07.3	3:48.4	5:55.3 (172)	12:14.1 (141)
121	ECK, Caroline	SR	89	Denver	72	19:02.8	2:25.8	6:07.5	3:48.6	5:42.1 (97)	12:07.9 (129)
122	HAFNER, Shantell	SO	88	Denver	73	19:02.9	2:25.9	6:07.5	3:48.6	5:45.2 (113)	12:04.7 (117)
123	SIMMONS, Hailey	SO	201	Yorkville	74	19:03.5	2:26.5	6:07.7	3:48.7	5:48.1 (132)	12:07.8 (127)
124	REEDER, Emma	SO	189	Vail Valley	75	19:04.0	2:27.0	6:07.8	3:48.8	5:49.8 (144)	12:06.8 (123)
125	DANG, Audrey	JR	182	Temecula	76	19:04.1	2:27.1	6:07.8	3:48.8	5:46.1 (122)	12:01.3 (111)
126	WHEELER, Sheridan	8	124	Kinetic	77	19:04.2	2:27.2	6:07.9	3:48.8	5:49.0 (138)	12:12.0 (137)
127	HARDING, Naomi	SR	187	Vail Valley	78	19:04.4	2:27.4	6:08.0	3:48.9	5:39.1 (75)	12:03.8 (116)
128	HUNTER, Anna	FR	198	Yorkville	79	19:07.8	2:30.8	6:09.1	3:49.5	5:50.5 (146)	12:13.7 (140)
129	MENDRYS, Audrey	SO	153	North Naperville	80	19:08.1	2:31.1	6:09.2	3:49.6	5:41.3 (93)	11:52.7 (94)
130	IYER, Macy	FR	96	Edina	81	19:09.1	2:32.1	6:09.5	3:49.8	5:49.7 (142)	12:15.9 (146)
131	ROEBKE, Layla	SR	143	Niwot	82	19:09.2	2:32.2	6:09.5	3:49.8	5:41.2 (90)	11:56.3 (102)
132	LAWLER, Madeline	SR	98	Edina	83	19:09.7	2:32.7	6:09.7	3:49.9	5:48.8 (135)	12:13.1 (139)
133	BULLOUGH, Chloe	SR	7	Manlius	84	19:09.7	2:32.7	6:09.7	3:49.9	5:44.4 (109)	12:07.2 (124)
134	SKOVBORG, Stella	JR	75	Central Oregon	85	19:10.5	2:33.5	6:09.9	3:50.1	5:54.3 (166)	12:16.4 (148)
135	BUSH, Emily	7	125	Kinetic	86	19:11.0	2:34.0	6:10.1	3:50.2	5:46.5 (124)	12:09.6 (132)
136	QUACH, Zoe	SO	157	Portland	87	19:11.8	2:34.8	6:10.4	3:50.4	5:54.8 (169)	12:17.2 (152)
137	FITZSIMMONS, Jenna	JR	90	Denver	88	19:11.9	2:34.9	6:10.4	3:50.4	5:40.3 (84)	12:07.7 (126)
138	ANDERSON, Greta	SR	156	Portland	89	19:12.1	2:35.1	6:10.4	3:50.4	5:47.5 (127)	12:08.7 (131)
139	GONZALES, Sadie-Leigh	FR	164	Prosper	90	19:12.2	2:35.2	6:10.5	3:50.4	5:46.7 (125)	12:10.8 (134)
140	MCDONALD, Joelle	JR	148	Niwot	91	19:12.8	2:35.8	6:10.7	3:50.6	5:47.1 (126)	12:11.3 (135)
141	DIMARCELLO, Elena	SR	114	Hunterdon	92	19:13.3	2:36.3	6:10.8	3:50.6	5:48.8 (137)	12:14.7 (143)
142	BOROWIAK, Olivia	SR	204	Yorkville	93	19:13.8	2:36.8	6:11.0	3:50.8	5:45.9 (120)	12:07.8 (128)
143	KLERONOMOS, Helena	SO	202	Yorkville	94	19:13.8	2:36.8	6:11.0	3:50.8	5:48.2 (133)	12:11.9 (136)
144	BUEMI, Allison	FR	101	Flower Mound	95	19:17.9	2:40.9	6:12.3	3:51.6	5:48.1 (131)	12:14.3 (142)
145	CARLSON, Alexandra	SO	120	Hunterdon	96	19:18.4	2:41.4	6:12.4	3:51.7	5:51.5 (149)	12:16.8 (150)
146	HOFFMAN, Magdalyn	SO	119	Hunterdon	97	19:18.7	2:41.7	6:12.6	3:51.7	5:53.9 (161)	12:23.5 (161)
147	GUSHUE, Angela	SO	79	Claremont	98	19:18.8	2:41.8	6:12.6	3:51.7	5:54.2 (164)	12:18.1 (154)
148	LINK, Grace	SO	191	Wayzata	99	19:19.1	2:42.1	6:12.7	3:51.8	5:51.1 (148)	12:16.4 (147)
149	CASTILLO, Tatum	JR	167	Prosper	100	19:21.3	2:44.3	6:13.4	3:52.3	5:43.8 (106)	12:13.1 (138)
150	RICHTER, Morgan	JR	94	Edina	101	19:23.4	2:46.4	6:14.1	3:52.7	5:53.3 (155)	12:19.3 (155)
151	ARDNER, Windsor	SR	131	Liverpool	102	19:25.4	2:48.4	6:14.7	3:53.1	5:56.9 (178)	12:28.5 (170)
152	NEX, Aubrie	JR	180	Temecula	103	19:26.1	2:49.1	6:14.9	3:53.2	5:52.3 (151)	12:17.6 (153)
153	COSSACK, Lauren	8	97	Edina	104	19:27.7	2:50.7	6:15.5	3:53.5	5:57.3 (179)	12:25.1 (165)
154	SCHMIDT, Addison	FR	118	Hunterdon	105	19:28.3	2:51.3	6:15.6	3:53.7	5:51.6 (150)	12:16.5 (149)
155	ELLIOTT, Molly	JR	66	Boise	106	19:28.9	2:51.9	6:15.8	3:53.8	5:52.7 (153)	12:15.8 (144)
156	HUBARTH, Gabriela	SR	141	Murrieta	107	19:29.1	2:52.1	6:15.9	3:53.8	5:49.8 (143)	12:22.6 (159)
157	KNOTT, Ciara	SR	126	Kinetic	108	19:29.8	2:52.8	6:16.1	3:54.0	5:45.7 (117)	12:17.1 (151)
158	SILVERMAN, Chloe	FR	111	Hinesburg	109	19:30.3	2:53.3	6:16.3	3:54.0	5:54.2 (165)	12:25.2 (166)
159	KLEMM, Sara	SO	199	Yorkville	110	19:30.3	2:53.3	6:16.3	3:54.1	5:50.3 (145)	12:23.8 (162)
160	BORCILO, Lejla	SO	5	Manlius	111	19:31.1	2:54.1	6:16.5	3:54.2	5:47.7 (130)	12:21.7 (158)
161	KNOTT, Skyler	8	127	Kinetic	112	19:33.4	2:56.4	6:17.3	3:54.7	5:45.2 (112)	12:20.4 (157)
162	MCCOLLOR, Lauren	SO	195	Wayzata	113	19:35.4	2:58.4	6:17.9	3:55.1	5:53.1 (154)	12:24.7 (164)
163	COOK, Emily	SR	6	Manlius	114	19:36.3	2:59.3	6:18.2	3:55.3	5:56.1 (174)	12:28.6 (171)
164	CHRISTY, Madison	SR	165	Prosper	115	19:36.8	2:59.8	6:18.4	3:55.4	5:53.4 (157)	12:24.0 (163)
165	LINK, Sophia	SR	63	Blacksburg	116	19:37.5	3:00.5	6:18.6	3:55.5	5:55.6 (173)	12:23.3 (160)
166	FICK, Makayla	JR	138	Murrieta	117	19:38.3	3:01.3	6:18.9	3:55.7	5:56.7 (177)	12:33.6 (180)
167	NAILS, Jasmine	FR	112	Hinesburg	118	19:39.2	3:02.2	6:19.2	3:55.8	5:55.3 (170)	12:30.6 (174)
168	MARRIOTT, Julia	SR	80	Claremont	119	19:40.9	3:03.9	6:19.7	3:56.2	5:54.8 (168)	12:28.9 (172)
169	ANDERSON, Makenna	SR	92	Denver	120	19:41.4	3:04.4	6:19.9	3:56.3	5:53.7 (160)	12:26.8 (169)
170	NOEL, Cate	SR	108	Hinesburg	121	19:42.7	3:05.7	6:20.3	3:56.5	5:58.7 (181)	12:31.0 (176)
171	NEUNER, Emily	SR	129	Liverpool	122	19:43.4	3:06.4	6:20.5	3:56.7	5:55.3 (171)	12:25.4 (167)
172	GUERRERO, Haleigh	SR	85	Claremont	123	19:47.0	3:10.0	6:21.7	3:57.4	5:54.2 (163)	12:30.8 (175)
173	KEARSLEY, Angela	SR	115	Hunterdon	124	19:47.1	3:10.1	6:21.7	3:57.4	5:53.7 (159)	12:30.0 (173)
174	JAMES, Lindsay	SO	170	Tallahassee	125	19:47.7	3:10.7	6:21.9	3:57.5	5:53.5 (158)	12:33.3 (179)
175	TRUEBLOOD, Josephine	JR	185	Vail Valley	126	19:52.6	3:15.6	6:23.5	3:58.5	5:59.5 (183)	12:40.0 (184)
176	HOANG, Mia	SO	102	Flower Mound	127	19:53.2	3:16.2	6:23.6	3:58.6	5:56.4 (175)	12:39.1 (182)
177	HOLMES, Sadie	JR	113	Hinesburg	128	19:56.2	3:19.2	6:24.6	3:59.2	5:59.4 (182)	12:39.1 (183)
178	SCHROBILGEN, Abigail	SR	176	Tallahassee	129	19:56.9	3:19.9	6:24.8	3:59.4	6:03.3 (189)	12:37.5 (181)
179	ST. JOHN, Nina	SO	86	Denver	130	20:00.2	3:23.2	6:25.9	4:00.0	5:57.5 (180)	12:26.2 (168)
180	SCHREINER, Sadie	JR	93	Edina	131	20:02.3	3:25.3	6:26.6	4:00.5	5:49.2 (139)	12:15.8 (145)
181	GAMBOA, Margaret	SO	155	North Naperville	132	20:04.8	3:27.8	6:27.4	4:01.0	5:56.6 (176)	12:32.4 (177)
182	MILLER, Olivia	SR	172	Tallahassee	133	20:08.8	3:31.8	6:28.7	4:01.7	6:11.3 (198)	12:52.7 (189)
183	GARZA, Mariella	SO	61	Blacksburg	134	20:10.4	3:33.4	6:29.2	4:02.1	6:09.1 (195)	12:58.7 (192)
184	KERN, Emily	FR	169	Prosper	135	20:13.0	3:36.0	6:30.0	4:02.6	6:08.6 (194)	12:56.0 (190)
185	VERONNEAU, Alicia	SO	107	Hinesburg	136	20:14.0	3:37.0	6:30.3	4:02.8	6:06.2 (192)	12:50.5 (186)
186	MCCARTHY, Gabriella	SO	134	Liverpool	137	20:15.2	3:38.2	6:30.7	4:03.0	6:00.1 (184)	12:44.5 (185)
187	CHURCHILL, Alyson	JR	175	Tallahassee	138	20:15.3	3:38.3	6:30.8	4:03.1	5:42.6 (100)	12:19.7 (156)
188	BENDER, Mary	JR	68	Boise	139	20:17.0	3:40.0	6:31.3	4:03.4	6:02.7 (188)	12:52.2 (188)
189	HAMLIN, Jamie	FR	67	Boise	140	20:17.1	3:40.1	6:31.3	4:03.4	6:05.8 (191)	12:57.2 (191)
190	SVOBODA, Alexis	SO	166	Prosper	141	20:17.5	3:40.5	6:31.5	4:03.5	5:54.5 (167)	12:32.9 (178)
191	MCLAUGHLIN, Hannah	SO	100	Flower Mound	142	20:18.2	3:41.2	6:31.7	4:03.6	6:00.8 (185)	12:52.1 (187)
192	WEIDLER, Brianna	SO	177	Temecula	143	20:31.0	3:54.0	6:35.8	4:06.2	6:04.7 (190)	13:02.2 (195)
193	CHURCHILL, Megan	JR	171	Tallahassee	144	20:31.3	3:54.3	6:35.9	4:06.2	6:11.3 (197)	13:02.1 (194)
194	BUCKLEY, Lauren	SO	178	Temecula	145	20:41.7	4:04.7	6:39.3	4:08.3	6:02.5 (186)	13:01.3 (193)
195	BRANCATO, Isabella	JR	132	Liverpool	146	20:46.7	4:09.7	6:40.9	4:09.3	6:07.5 (193)	13:02.9 (196)
196	FINLEY, Mallory	SR	142	Niwot	147	20:49.9	4:12.9	6:41.9	4:10.0	6:17.6 (199)	13:14.6 (199)
197	LAWRENCE, Grayson	JR	58	Blacksburg	148	21:02.1	4:25.1	6:45.8	4:12.4	6:09.6 (196)	13:14.1 (198)
198	SILENZI, Olivia	SO	162	Portland	149	21:03.8	4:26.8	6:46.3	4:12.7	6:02.7 (187)	13:03.5 (197)
199	THOMAS, Emi	JR	104	Flower Mound	150	21:19.7	4:42.7	6:51.5	4:15.9	6:20.8 (200)	13:30.6 (200)
200	LATTIMER, Julia	SR	59	Blacksburg	151	21:49.1	5:12.1	7:00.9	4:21.8	6:24.2 (201)	13:43.4 (201)
201	LYDA, Allie	SO	103	Flower Mound	152	22:02.2	5:25.2	7:05.1	4:24.4	6:41.7 (203)	14:08.5 (203)
202	TOWLE, Kirstin	SO	168	Prosper	153	22:02.8	5:25.8	7:05.3	4:24.5	6:37.5 (202)	14:05.9 (202)
MIYAZAWA, Mimi	SR	32	Southwest-4	--	DNF	---	---	---	5:39.7 (77)	12:05.1 (119)

Boys recap here: NXN Boys: Loudoun Valley Repeats with Lowest Score Ever, Liam Anderson First Under 15:00

You can watch a full race replay here.

Talk about 2018 NXN on our world famous fan forum / messageboard: High School Forum.


Like LetsRun.com on Facebook!