Full Results 2018 USATF Outdoor Championships – Track and Field Des Moines

  • submit to reddit

by LetsRun.com
June 22, 2018

We will have results from USATFs on this page so you can see all the results without having to click through. If you want live results or more detailed results click here.

Below are full aggregate sernios results from the Day 2 of the 2018 USA Track and Field Outdoor Championships. Day 1 Results are below the Day 2 results.

Day 2 Friday Results

Download (PDF, 83KB)

 

Day 1 (Thursday) Results

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2018 10:38 PM
               2018 USATF Championships - 6/21/2018 to 6/24/2018               
                                 Drake Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Top 4 from each semi to final
       World: W 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
    American: A 10.49  7/16/1988   Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
        Meet: M 10.71  1998        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Facility:   10.85  2013        English Gardner, United States              
    Facility:   10.85  2013        Barbara Pierre, United States               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley Henderson             San Diego St             10.91Q  3.0  4 
  2 Aleia Hobbs                  LSU                      10.97Q  1.7  1 
  3 Dezerea Bryant               NIKE                     10.99Q  1.8  2 
  4 Aaliyah Brown                Unattached               11.20Q  1.8  3 
  5 Jenna Prandini               Puma                     10.95Q  3.0  4 
  6 Shania Collins               Tennessee                11.10Q  1.8  2 
  7 Mikiah Brisco                LSU                      11.13Q  1.7  1 
  8 Ariana Washington            Oregon                   11.21Q  1.8  3  11.208
  9 Kiara Parker                 Arkansas                 11.16Q  3.0  4 
 10 Deajah Stevens               NIKE                     11.18Q  1.8  2 
 11 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached               11.19Q  1.7  1 
 12 Barbara Pierre               Unattached               11.28Q  1.8  3 
 13 Gabriele Cunningham          NC State                 11.21q  1.8  2  11.204
 14 Candyce McGrone              Unattached               11.21q  3.0  4  11.205
 15 Tawanna Meadows              Unattached               11.27q  1.7  1 
 16 Destinee Brown               Unattached               11.33q  1.8  2 
 17 Jada Baylark                 Arkansas                 11.34   1.7  1  11.335
 18 Kimberlyn Duncan             NIKE                     11.34   3.0  4  11.338
 19 Kaylin Whitney               NIKE                     11.37   1.7  1 
 20 Jeneba Tarmoh                Unattached               11.40   1.8  3 
 21 Felicia Brown                adidas                   11.53   1.8  3 
 22 Gabrielle Farquharson        Unattached               11.67   3.0  4 
 23 Mikele Barber                Garden State             11.70   3.0  4 
 24 Akia Morris                  Unattached               11.91   1.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 47.60  10/6/1985   Marita Koch, GDR                            
    American: A 48.70  9/17/2006   Sanya Richards, Nike                        
        Meet: M 49.27  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                        
    Facility:   49.64  2010        Debbie Dunn, United States                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Courtney Okolo               NIKE                     51.39Q  4 
  2 Shakima Wimbley              adidas                   51.89Q  2 
  3 Kendall Ellis                Southern Cal             51.91Q  3 
  4 Briana Guillory              Iowa                     52.23Q  1 
  5 Jessica Beard                adidas                   51.97Q  4 
  6 Jasmine Blocker              Oiselle                  52.55Q  2 
  7 Jordan Lavender              Unattached               52.88Q  1 
  8 Naasha Robinson              Unattached               53.39Q  3 
  9 Kiana Horton                 Baylor                   53.08Q  1 
 10 Brionna Thomas               Purdue                   53.23Q  2 
 11 Briyahna DesRosiers          Oregon                   53.38Q  4 
 12 Felecia Majors               Tennessee                53.63Q  3 
 13 Jolie Carbo                  Ole Miss                 53.33q  1 
 14 Jasmine Malone               Northern Ari             53.86q  3 
 15 Ayana Walker                 Unattached               53.91q  1 
 16 Tatum Waggoner               Arizona                  53.98q  4 
 17 Katara Nelson                New Mexico S             54.14   2 
 18 Asha Ruth                    Central Park             54.34   4 
 19 Nicole Fotinos               Northern Ari             54.38   2 
 20 Faith Dismuke                Unattached               54.45   2 
 21 T'Sheila Mungo               Unattached               55.06   4 
 22 Daina Harper                 Unattached               55.18   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 1:53.28  7/26/1983   Jarmila Kratochvilova, CZE                
    American: A 1:55.61  7/21/2017   Ajee' Wilson, adidas                      
        Meet: M 1:57.04  1996        Meredith Valmon, Foot Locker              
    Facility:   1:58.67  2013        Alysia Montano, United States             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ce'Aira Brown                HOKA NJNYTC            2:01.38Q  2 
  2 Charlene Lipsey              adidas                 2:02.06Q  1 
  3 Ajee' Wilson                 adidas                 2:02.63Q  3 
  4 Raevyn Rogers                NIKE                   2:02.74Q  4 
  5 Dana Mecke                   Texas Elite            2:02.41Q  1 
  6 Kaela Edwards                adidas                 2:02.47Q  2 
  7 Laura Roesler                NIKE                   2:02.95Q  4 
  8 Sabrina Southerland          Oregon                 2:03.15Q  3 
  9 Olivia Baker                 Stanford               2:02.49Q  2 
 10 Skylyn Webb                  UC-Colo. Spr           2:03.00Q  1 
 11 Danae Rivers                 Penn St.               2:03.27Q  3 
 12 Hanna Green                  NIKE/NIKE OT           2:03.36Q  4 
 13 Meghan Manley                Central Park           2:02.99q  2 
 14 Emily Richards               Unattached             2:03.35q  3 
 15 Cecilia Barowski             HOKA NJNYTC            2:03.97q  1 
 16 Chrishuna Williams           NIKE                   2:04.05q  2 
 17 Madeline Kopp                Unattached             2:04.08   1 
 18 Kendra Chambers              Oiselle                2:04.16   3 
 19 Hannah Fields                Brooks/BROOK           2:04.22   4 
 20 Angel Piccirillo             Unattached             2:04.24   4 
 21 Kenyetta Iyevbele            HOKA NJNYTC            2:04.38   4 
 22 Darroneshia Lott             Unattached             2:04.82   2 
 23 Rachael Walters              Grand Valley           2:05.01   4 
 24 Dalanne Zanotelli            Unattached             2:05.30   2 
 25 Michelle Howell              Jacksonville           2:05.39   4 
 26 Baylee Mires                 Brooks/BROOK           2:05.66   1 
 27 Heather MacLean              Massachusett           2:06.14   3 
 28 Raquel Lambdin               Unattached             2:06.28   2 
 29 Anna Shields                 Point Park             2:06.71   3 
 30 Carly Muscaro                Saucony                2:08.01   3 
 31 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             2:08.30   3 
 32 Savannah Colon               Brooks/BROOK           2:08.82   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 3 fastest to final
       World: W 3:50.07  7/17/2015   Genzebe Dibaba, ETH                       
    American: A 3:56.29  7/17/2015   Shannon Rowbury, Nike                     
        Meet: M 4:01.01  2000        Regina Jacobs, Mizuno                     
    Facility:   4:03.35  2013        Jennifer Simpson, United States           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenny Simpson                New Balance            4:07.67Q  1 
  2 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            4:10.51Q  2 
  3 Shelby Houlihan              NIKE/Bowerma           4:14.79Q  3 
  4 Lauren Johnson               Boston Athle           4:08.21Q  1 
  5 Rachel Schneider             Under Armour           4:10.64Q  2 
  6 Kate Grace                   NIKE/Bowerma           4:14.95Q  3 
  7 Elinor Purrier               New Balance            4:08.24Q  1 
  8 Shannon Osika                NIKE                   4:10.65Q  2 
  9 Nikki Hiltz                  Arkansas               4:15.29Q  3 
 10 Helen Schlachtenhaufen       Saucony/Free           4:08.27q  1 
 11 Dana Giordano                Unattached             4:08.62q  1 
 12 Danielle Jones               Colorado               4:08.82q  1 
 13 Stephanie Brown              Unattached             4:09.25   1 
 14 Danielle Aragon              HOKA NJNYTC            4:10.45   1 
 15 Christina Aragon             Stanford               4:11.64   2 
 16 Emily Lipari                 adidas                 4:12.15   2 
 17 Grace Barnett                Clemson                4:12.54   1 
 18 Sarah Brown                  New Balance            4:13.41   2 
 19 Sara Sutherland              Saucony                4:14.17   2 
 20 Rebecca Addison              Saucony                4:15.61   2 
 21 Cory McGee                   New Balance            4:15.66   3 
 22 Alexa Efraimson              NIKE/Athleti           4:15.90   3 
 23 Sara Vaughn                  New York Ath           4:16.50   1 
 24 Nicole Tully                 HOKA NJNYTC            4:16.82   3 
 25 Eleanor Fulton               High Perform           4:17.24   3 
 26 Elise Cranny                 Stanford               4:17.37   3 
 27 Megan Mansy                  HOKA NJNYTC            4:18.49   3 
 28 Amanda Eccleston             Brooks                 4:20.24   2 
 29 Jamie Morrissey              Michigan               4:24.09   3 
 30 Janelle Noe                  Toledo                 4:25.38   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Waterfall start, 13 inside, 7 outside
       World: W 29:17.45  8/12/2016   Almaz Ayana, ETH                         
    American: A 30:13.17  8/12/2016   Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
        Meet: M 30:59.97  2011        Shalane Flanagan, OTC Elite              
    Facility:   31:43.20  2013        Shalane Flanagan, United States          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Molly Huddle                 Saucony               31:52.32  
  2 Marielle Hall                NIKE/Bowerma          31:56.68  
  3 Stephanie Bruce              HOKA ONE ONE          32:05.05  
  4 Emily Sisson                 New Balance           32:06.31  
  5 Sarah Pagano                 Boston Athle          32:13.21  
  6 Rochelle Kanuho              Unattached            32:19.49  
  7 Gwen Jorgensen               Bowerman TC           32:24.09  
  8 Molly Seidel                 Saucony/Free          32:24.78  
  9 Chelsea Blaase               Hansons-Broo          32:28.97  
 10 Carrie Dimoff                Bowerman TC           32:32.00  
 11 Jessica Tonn                 Brooks/BROOK          32:47.29  
 12 Anne-Marie Blaney            Hansons-Broo          33:27.85  
 13 Samantha Bluske              rabbit                33:48.11  
 14 Bridget Lyons                Atlanta TC            33:49.40  
 15 Olivia Pratt                 Hansons-Broo          33:51.19  
 16 Emily Durgin                 New Balance           33:53.22  
 17 Katrina Spratford            NE Distance           34:04.11  
 18 Amy Regan                    Kansas City           34:04.32  
 19 Molly Grabill                Unattached            34:21.35  
 20 Hannah Dorman                Cal St. Chic          34:44.42  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Top 5 + next 4 fastest to final
       World: W 8:52.78  8/27/2016   Ruth Jebet, BRN                           
    American: A 9:02.58  8/11/2017   Emma Coburn, New Balance                  
        Meet: M 9:15.59  2015        Emma Coburn, New Balance                  
    Facility:   9:29.20  2008        Jennifer Barringer, Colorado              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Frerichs            NIKE/Bowerma           9:42.02Q  2 
  2 Emma Coburn                  New Balance            9:48.79Q  1 
  3 Mel Lawrence                 Oiselle                9:45.35Q  2 
  4 Megan Rolland                Oiselle                9:54.81Q  1 
  5 Alexina Wilson               Oiselle                9:48.37Q  2 
  6 Shalaya Kipp                 Unattached             9:55.70Q  1 
  7 Emily Oren                   Oiselle                9:48.40Q  2 
  8 Sarah Pease                  rabbit                 9:59.44Q  1 
  9 Tori Gerlach                 Reebok                 9:48.89Q  2 
 10 Rebekah Topham               Wichita St.           10:00.59Q  1 
 11 Jessica Kamilos              Saucony                9:50.94q  2 
 12 Katy Kunc                    Kentucky               9:55.76q  2 
 13 Sarah Scott                  Oklahoma              10:00.86q  2 
 14 Grayson Murphy               Utah                  10:01.77q  1 
 15 Morgan Wedekind              Kansas St.            10:02.28   1 
 16 Courtney Coppinger           Kansas                10:03.08   2 
 17 Madeline Strandemo           Minnesota             10:05.32   1 
 18 Sage Hurta                   Colorado              10:08.77   1 
 19 Breanna Sieracki             Team USA Min          10:09.59   2 
 20 Anna McDonald                Unattached            10:10.44   2 
 21 Taylor Austin                Indiana St.           10:13.81   1 
 22 Emily de La Bruyere          Pacers Runni          10:16.39   2 
 23 Alexandra Burkhart           Cal St. Chic          10:35.84   1 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 15.50m  8/10/1995   Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
    American: A 14.84m  5/12/2018   Tori Franklin, Oiselle                     
        Meet: M 14.45m  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                          
    Facility:   14.20m  2012        Gana Demydova, Southern Miss.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keturah Orji                 Georgia                 14.59mM  1.9  47-10.50 
     14.34m(1.3) FOUL      14.59m(1.9) FOUL      14.10m(2.2) FOUL     
  2 Tori Franklin                New York Ath            14.52m   3.8  47-07.75 
     14.48m(0.4) 14.20m(2.7) 14.12m(2.7) FOUL      13.57m(2.4) 14.52m(3.8)
  3 Imani Oliver                 Unattached              14.22m   2.8  46-08.00 
     13.57m(1.2) 13.67m(1.8) 13.80m(1.9) 13.74m(3.1) 14.22m(2.8) 13.90m(2.3)
  4 Lynnika Pitts                Unattached              13.59m   3.7  44-07.00 
     FOUL      13.16m(2.4) 13.51m(2.2) 11.33m(1.4) 13.59m(3.7) 13.58m(2.4)
  5 Andrea Geubelle              Unattached              13.45m   1.4  44-01.50 
     13.04m(1.3) 13.38m(1.2) 13.45m(1.4) FOUL      13.04m(2.2) 13.38m(0.9)
  6 LaChyna Roe                  Tennessee               13.15m   2.3  43-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.15m(2.3) 12.90m(1.8) 12.39m(2.3) 12.96m(2.1)
  7 Toni Smith                   Unattached              13.09m   3.4  42-11.50 
     12.77m(4.0) 12.62m(2.3) 12.98m(2.4) 12.84m(2.0) 12.94m(3.0) 13.09m(3.4)
  8 Keri Emanuel                 Unattached              12.88m   1.0  42-03.25 
     12.88m(1.0) 12.81m(2.4) FOUL      12.70m(1.6) 12.63m(2.4) 12.87m(4.0)
  9 Viershanie Latham            Unattached              12.73m   1.8  41-09.25 
     12.73m(1.8) FOUL      12.54m(3.2)            
 10 Paetyn Revell                Texas Tech              12.66m   2.8  41-06.50 
     FOUL      12.60m(3.6) 12.66m(2.8)            
 11 Danylle Kurywchak            Unattached              12.65m   2.1  41-06.00 
     12.56m(1.5) 12.54m(2.9) 12.65m(2.1)            
 12 Kassie Gurnell               Unattached              12.57m   2.3  41-03.00 
     FOUL      12.57m(2.3) 12.54m(1.6)            
 13 Michelle Fokam               Rice                    12.46m   NWI  40-10.50 
     FOUL      12.18m(2.9) 12.46m(-0.0)            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 76.80m  7/9/1988    Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
    American: A 69.17m  8/30/2014   Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Nike                  
        Meet: M 67.58m  1984        Ria Stalman, Holland                       
    Facility:   65.13m  2013        Gia Lewis-Smallwood, United States         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valarie Allman               Stanford                63.55m     208-06 
      59.10m  61.55m  59.68m  63.55m  FOUL  59.62m
  2 Maggie Ewen                  Unattached              61.13m     200-07 
      60.46m  59.47m  60.28m  58.60m  61.13m  FOUL
  3 Laulauga Tausaga-Collins     Iowa                    60.65m     199-00 
      58.34m  FOUL  FOUL  57.36m  54.56m  60.65m
  4 Gia Lewis-Smallwood          New York Ath            60.58m     198-09 
      59.26m  FOUL  57.37m  60.58m  59.03m  58.24m
  5 Gabi Jacobs                  Missouri                60.16m     197-04 
      FOUL  59.59m  FOUL  45.01m  FOUL  60.16m
  6 Kelsey Card                  Unattached              60.07m     197-01 
      FOUL  56.77m  60.04m  60.07m  FOUL  58.78m
  7 Alex Collatz Sellens         Unattached              56.87m     186-07 
      56.31m  FOUL  56.87m  FOUL  56.55m  FOUL
  8 Summer Pierson               Unattached              56.29m     184-08 
      56.29m  52.36m  56.06m  54.10m  FOUL  54.14m
  9 Katelyn Daniels              Michigan St.            56.16m     184-03 
      52.66m  FOUL  56.16m            
 10 Whitney Ashley               Unattached              56.01m     183-09 
      FOUL  56.01m  FOUL            
 11 Jessica Woodard              Oklahoma                55.85m     183-03 
      51.49m  51.61m  55.85m            
 12 Rachel Dincoff               Unattached              55.56m     182-03 
      55.56m  51.64m  54.25m            
 13 Abigale Wilson               Akron                   55.47m     182-00 
      55.47m  54.31m  FOUL            
 14 Alexandra Morgan             Iron Wood TC            54.88m     180-01 
      50.50m  54.88m  53.07m            
 15 Micaela Hazlewood            Purdue                  53.58m     175-09 
      49.65m  46.62m  53.58m            
 16 Alison Szykowny              Unattached              48.97m     160-08 
      47.85m  FOUL  48.97m            
 17 Erin Reese                   Indiana St.             48.40m     158-09 
      48.40m  43.77m  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 8 to final, break ties
       World: W 72.28m  9/13/2008   Barbara Spotakova, CZE                     
    American: A 66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, Asics                      
        Meet: M 66.67m  2010        Kara Winger, Asics                         
    Facility:   66.67m  2010        Kara Patterson, United States              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kara Winger                  Unattached              62.88m     206-03 
      56.89m  52.93m  55.48m  54.45m  57.59m  62.88m
  2 Avione Allgood               Florida                 56.54m     185-06 
      56.54m  FOUL  54.39m  51.61m  54.32m  FOUL
  3 Ariana Ince                  Velaasa                 55.97m     183-07 
      51.93m  53.46m  52.45m  55.97m  55.18m  FOUL
  4 Bethany Drake                Oiselle                 54.20m     177-10 
      49.88m  51.02m  54.20m  FOUL  50.59m  FOUL
  5 Alyssa Olin                  North Dakota            53.74m     176-04 
      FOUL  53.74m  52.08m  51.48m  FOUL  52.78m
  6 Dominique Ouellette          Sprinticity             53.17m     174-05 
      49.60m  44.22m  50.60m  51.26m  49.25m  53.17m
  7 Kristen Clark                Texas A&M               50.93m     167-01 
      47.18m  50.93m  FOUL  48.17m  49.27m  49.61m
  8 Rebekah Wales                Unattached              50.38m     165-03 
      48.83m  FOUL  50.38m  48.23m  FOUL  46.65m
  9 Katie Reichert               Unattached              50.07m     164-03 
      45.94m  50.07m  44.49m            
 10 Channing Wilson              Unattached              50.05m     164-02 
      44.95m  48.90m  50.05m            
 11 Sharon Day-Monroe            Unattached              49.72m     163-01 
      48.71m  47.76m  49.72m            
 12 Gabrielle Kearney            Oklahoma                49.13m     161-02 
      FOUL  49.13m  49.13m            
 13 Dana Baker                   Unattached              49.05m     160-11 
      46.27m  49.05m  48.73m            
 14 Meghan Owens                 Unattached              46.23m     151-08 
      41.91m  40.96m  46.23m            
 15 Danielle Collier             Miami (OH)              46.06m     151-01 
      45.99m  FOUL  46.06m            
 16 Brenna Smith                 Liberty                 45.60m     149-07 
      37.50m  45.13m  45.60m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W  9.58  8/16/2009   Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: A  9.69  9/20/2009   Tyson Gay, adidas                           
        Meet: M  9.77  2008        Tyson Gay, adidas                           
    Facility:    9.89  2011        Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State          
    Facility:    9.89  2013        Justin Gatlin, USA                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mike Rodgers                 NIKE                      9.89Q  1.4  3 
  2 Noah Lyles                   adidas                    9.92Q  3.4  4 
  3 Isiah Young                  NIKE                      9.93Q  1.9  2  9.926
  4 Ronnie Baker                 NIKE                     10.00Q  1.9  1 
  5 Cameron Burrell              Houston                   9.93Q  1.4  3  9.930
  6 Jeff Demps                   adidas                   10.02Q  1.9  2 
  7 Kendal Williams              Georgia                  10.03Q  3.4  4 
  8 Jaylen Bacon                 Arkansas St.             10.09Q  1.9  1 
  9 Bryce Robinson               Unattached               10.07Q  3.4  4 
 10 Chris Jefferson              Sam Houston              10.12Q  1.9  1 
 11 Kenzo Cotton                 Arkansas                 10.13Q  1.4  3  10.123
 12 Cravon Gillespie             Oregon                   10.13Q  1.9  2  10.127
 13 Cordero Gray                 Unattached               10.13q  1.9  1  10.125
 14 Remontay McClain             Unattached               10.13q  1.9  1  10.128
 15 Riak Reese                   Kent St.                 10.14q  1.4  3 
 16 Ryan Clark                   Florida                  10.18q  3.4  4 
 17 Demek Kemp                   South Caroli             10.19   1.4  3 
 18 McKinely West                Southern Mis             10.22   1.4  3 
 19 Tevin Hester                 Unattached               10.23   1.9  1  10.228
 20 Jarrion Lawson               ASICS                    10.23   1.9  2  10.229
 21 Justin Walker                Unattached               10.24   1.9  2  10.232
 22 Chris Royster                Unattached               10.24   1.9  1  10.236
 23 Micah Larkins                Northwestern             10.24   1.4  3  10.237
 24 Naron Rollins                Unattached               10.25   3.4  4  10.243
 25 Tarrik Brock                 Southern Cal             10.25   1.9  2  10.246
 26 John Teeters                 Under Armour             10.27   1.9  2 
 27 Darryl Haraway               Florida St.              10.40   1.9  1 
 28 Maxwell Willis               Baylor                   10.41   1.9  2 
 29 LeShon Collins               Team Perfect             10.48   1.4  3 
 -- Brandon Carnes               adidas                      FS   3.4  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 43.03  8/14/2016   Wayde Van Niekerk, RSA                      
    American: A 43.18  8/26/1999   Michael Johnson, Nike                       
        Meet: M 43.44  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
    Facility:   44.08  2016        Kirani James, Grenada                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Dedewo                  Unattached               45.40Q  1 
  2 Kahmari Montgomery           Houston                  45.71Q  3  45.710
  3 Michael Cherry               NIKE                     45.77Q  4 
  4 Myles Pringle                Ashland                  45.82Q  2  45.814
  5 Vernon Norwood               New Balance              45.47Q  1 
  6 Wil London                   Baylor                   45.82Q  4  45.813
  7 Obi Igbokwe                  Arkansas                 45.95Q  2 
  8 Michael Berry                NIKE                     46.03Q  3 
  9 Rashard Clark                Tex. A&M-Com             45.54Q  1 
 10 Marcus Chambers              NIKE/Club No             45.93Q  4 
 11 Quintaveon Poole             Wayland Bapt             46.04Q  3 
 12 Nathan Strother              Tennessee                46.28Q  2 
 13 Josephus Lyles               adidas                   45.71q  1  45.706
 14 Christian Taylor             NIKE                     45.74q  1 
 15 Dontavius Wright             Unattached               46.26q  1  46.258
 16 Calvin Smith                 Unattached               46.49q  4 
 17 Mylik Kerley                 Unattached               46.58   3 
 18 Aldrich Bailey               Unattached               47.08   2 
 19 Donte Holmes                 DC Internati             47.41   2 
 20 Tyrell Richard               South Caroli             47.43   2 
 21 Marqueze Washington          Unattached               47.60   2 
 22 Cameron Parker               Unattached               47.80   3 
 -- Brycen Spratling             New York Ath                DQ   4  Lane Violation
 -- Mar'yea Harris               Iowa                        DQ   4  46.255Lane Violation
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 1:40.91  8/24/2012   David Rudisha, KEN                        
    American: A 1:42.60  8/28/1985   Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
        Meet: M 1:42.80  1992        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
    Facility:   1:43.27  2013        Duane Solomon, United States              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erik Sowinski                NIKE                   1:46.37Q  4 
  2 Clayton Murphy               NIKE                   1:47.17Q  3 
  3 Isaiah Harris                Penn St.               1:48.71Q  1 
  4 Jesse Garn                   HOKA NJNYTC            1:49.14Q  2 
  5 Robert Ford                  Southern Cal           1:46.43Q  4 
  6 Brandon Lasater              Atlanta TC             1:47.38Q  3 
  7 Harun Abda                   NIKE OTCE              1:48.83Q  1 
  8 Avery Bartlett               Georgia Tech           1:49.23Q  2 
  9 Quamel Prince                Unattached             1:46.44Q  4 
 10 Abraham Alvarado             BYU                    1:47.46Q  3 
 11 Drew Piazza                  Unattached             1:49.16Q  1 
 12 Ryan Martin                  ASICS                  1:49.31Q  2 
 13 Daniel Kuhn                  Indiana                1:46.80q  4 
 14 Derek Thomas                 HOKA Aggie R           1:47.05q  4 
 15 Carter Lilly                 Iowa                   1:47.10q  4 
 16 Samuel Ellison               Boston Athle           1:47.49q  3 
 17 Boris Berian                 New Balance/           1:47.84   3 
 18 Bryce Hoppel                 Kansas                 1:48.09   4 
 19 Curtis Beach                 Unattached             1:48.53   3 
 20 Derek Holdsworth             Trinidad Sta           1:49.48   1 
 21 Paris Simmons                Unattached             1:49.55   2 
 22 Vincent Crisp                Texas Tech             1:49.75   1 
 23 Chris Giesting               HOKA NJNYTC            1:49.94   2 
 24 Cooper Williams              Indiana                1:50.04   1 
 25 Joe McAsey                   Hoka One One           1:50.25   1 
 26 Joseph White                 Georgetown             1:51.99   2 
 27 Jonathan Moore               Bethune-Cook           1:52.74   1 
 28 Charles Jones                Texas Tech             2:39.44   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 3 fastest to final
       World: W 3:26.00  7/7/1998    Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: A 3:29.30  8/28/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
        Meet: M 3:34.09  2016        Matthew Centrowitz, Nike                  
    Facility:   3:38.27  1984        Steve Scott, United States                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Jenkins                 NIKE/Nike Or           3:40.63Q  2 
  2 Patrick Casey                Under Armour           3:43.48Q  3 
  3 Matthew Centrowitz           NIKE/Nike Or           3:46.05Q  1 
  4 Drew Hunter                  adidas/Tinma           3:40.68Q  2 
  5 Sam Prakel                   Oregon                 3:43.49Q  3 
  6 Robert Domanic               Ole Miss               3:46.08Q  1 
  7 Craig Engels                 Nike Oregon            3:40.69Q  2 
  8 Izaic Yorks                  Brooks/BROOK           3:43.51Q  3 
  9 Colby Alexander              HOKA NJNYTC            3:46.17Q  1 
 10 Johnny Gregorek              ASICS                  3:40.79q  2 
 11 Cristian Soratos             adidas                 3:41.12q  2 
 12 Sean McGorty                 Stanford               3:41.43q  2 
 13 Mick Stanovsek               Oregon                 3:43.01   2 
 14 Vincent Ciattei              Virginia Tec           3:43.53   3 
 15 Hassan Mead                  NIKE/NIKE OT           3:43.65   3 
 16 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:43.89   3 
 17 Ford Palmer                  Hoka One One           3:44.88   2 
 18 Graham Crawford              HOKA NJNYTC            3:44.96   3 
 19 Garrett O'Toole              Princeton              3:45.24   3 
 20 Amos Bartelsmeyer            Georgetown             3:45.82   2 
 21 Willy Fink                   Unattached             3:45.89   3 
 22 Henry Wynne                  Brooks/BROOK           3:46.20   1 
 23 David Timlin                 Unattached             3:46.87   3 
 24 Kirubel Erassa               American Dis           3:46.99   1 
 25 Rob Napolitano               Hoka One One           3:47.52   1 
 26 Alex Riba                    Texas A&M              3:47.76   1 
 27 Leo Manzano                  Hoka One One           3:48.51   1 
 28 Eric Avila                   adidas                 3:51.32   1 
 29 Blake Haney                  Oregon                 3:53.19   2 
 30 David Ribich                 BROOKS Beast           3:59.16   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Waterfall start, 16 inside, 8 outside
       World: W 26:17.53  8/26/2005   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: A 26:44.36  5/30/2014   Galen Rupp, Nike                         
        Meet: M 27:25.33  2012        Galen Rupp, Nike                         
    Facility:   28:07.14  2012        Cameron Levins, Southern Utah            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez Lomong                 NIKE/Bowerma          28:58.38  
  2 Shadrack Kipchirchir         NIKE                  28:59.67  
  3 Elkanah Kibet                U.S. Army             29:05.51  
  4 Reed Fischer                 Tinman Elite          29:06.81  
  5 Garrett Heath                Brooks/BROOK          29:09.15  
  6 Matthew McClintock           ZAP Fitness           29:11.47  
  7 Ryan Mahalsky                Hansons-Broo          29:18.16  
  8 Zachary Zarda                Kansas City           29:23.38  
  9 Zachery Panning              Grand Valley          29:23.97  
 10 Mark Parrish                 Pure Athleti          29:24.92  
 11 Colin Bennie                 Syracuse              29:27.14  
 12 Joel Reichow                 Team USA Min          29:28.10  
 13 Kevin Lewis                  Team USA Min          29:42.59  
 14 Ben Bruce                    HOKA ONE ONE          29:48.16  
 15 Tyler Mueller                Tinman Elite          29:52.91  
 16 Kyle Masterson               SKECHERS PER          29:53.60  
 17 Sean Davidson                HOKA Aggie R          29:58.55  
 18 Gregory Leak                 Tacoma City           30:06.49  
 19 Nicholas Kipruto             U.S. Army             30:19.75  
 20 Craig Lautenslager           Unattached            30:21.73  
 21 Will Geiken                  HOKA Aggie R          30:25.29  
 22 Rajpaul Pannu                HOKA Aggie R          30:46.07  
 -- Sid Vaughn                   Hudson Elite               DNF  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 3 + next 4 fastest to semis
 Top 4 each semi to final
       World: W 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: A 46.78  8/6/1992    Kevin Young, Foot Locker AC                 
        Meet: M 47.03  1998        Bryan Bronzon, Nike                         
    Facility:   47.32  2010        Bershawn Jackson, United States             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TJ Holmes                    NIKE                     49.10Q  3 
  2 Khallifah Rosser             Unattached               49.55Q  2 
  3 Bershawn Jackson             NIKE                     50.07Q  1 
  4 Kenny Selmon                 North Caroli             50.23Q  4 
  5 Taylor McLaughlin            Michigan                 49.26Q  3 
  6 David Kendziera              Illinois                 50.09Q  1 
  7 Craig Allen                  Unattached               50.24Q  2 
  8 Byron Robinson               Norfolk Real             50.66Q  4 
  9 Quincy Downing               Unattached               50.19Q  3 
 10 Eric Futch                   adidas                   50.21Q  1 
 11 Michael Stigler              adidas                   50.33Q  2 
 12 Norman Grimes                Texas Tech               50.81Q  4 
 13 Peter Girardi                St. John Fis             50.39q  3 
 14 Kalmon Stokes                Unattached               50.51q  3 
 15 Infinite Tucker              Texas A&M                50.85q  2 
 16 William Wynne                Unattached               51.09q  4 
 17 Landon Huslig                Okla. Christ             51.17   3  51.167
 18 Gregory Chiles               Virginia Tec             51.17   4  51.168
 19 Jacob Smith                  UNI                      51.49   2 
 20 Max Tuttle                   Unattached               51.74   4 
 21 Amere Lattin                 Houston                  51.85   1 
 22 Larry Donald                 Arkansas                 51.93   2 
 23 Eric Fogltanz                Iowa St.                 52.33   1 
 24 Caleb Corprew                Belmont                  52.45   1 
 25 Nate Bruno                   Unattached               55.76   4 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                   10.65   1.4  2    940
  2 Solomon Simmons              Unattached               10.67   1.4  2    935
  3 Steven Bastien               Unattached               10.70   1.4  2    929
  4 Harrison Williams            Stanford                 10.84   1.4  2    897
  5 Tim Ehrhardt                 Michigan St.             10.87   1.4  2    890
  6 Alex Bloom                   Cincinnati               10.96   0.1  1    870
  7 Austin Bahner                Santa Barbar             10.99   1.4  2    863
  8 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                 11.02   1.4  2    856
  9 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                11.06   1.4  2    847
 10 Trent Nytes                  Wisconsin                11.09   0.1  1    841
 11 Markus Ballengee             Liberty                  11.19   0.1  1    819
 12 Tyler Grob                   Unattached               11.25   0.1  1    806
 13 Daniel Golubovic             Unattached               11.26   0.1  1    804
 14 Thomas FitzSimons            ABEO/Santa B             11.30   0.1  1    795
 15 Charlie Card-Childers        Rice                     11.33   0.1  1    789
 16 Tim Wunderlich               Shore Athlet             11.67   0.1  1    717
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Ehrhardt                 Michigan St.             47.91   2    913
  2 Harrison Williams            Stanford                 48.16   2    901
  3 Solomon Simmons              Unattached               49.22   1    851
  4 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                 49.96   2    816
  5 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                   49.99   1    815
  6 Daniel Golubovic             Unattached               50.20   1    805
  7 Markus Ballengee             Liberty                  50.36   2    798
  8 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                50.49   2    792
  9 Trent Nytes                  Wisconsin                50.64   2    785
 10 Thomas FitzSimons            ABEO/Santa B             50.99   1    770
 11 Charlie Card-Childers        Rice                     52.16   1    718
 12 Tyler Grob                   Unattached               52.25   1    714
 13 Tim Wunderlich               Shore Athlet             53.35   1    667
 -- Steven Bastien               Unattached                  DQ   2  Lane Violation
 -- Alex Bloom                   Cincinnati                  DQ   1  Lane VIolation
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Bloom                   Cincinnati               2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                   2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Trent Nytes                  Wisconsin                2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Markus Ballengee             Liberty                  1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Harrison Williams            Stanford                 1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Steven Bastien               Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXP  PPP    R 
  7 Tim Ehrhardt                 Michigan St.             1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Charlie Card-Childers        Rice                     1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Tim Wunderlich               Shore Athlet             1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Solomon Simmons              Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  XXO  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Daniel Golubovic             Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Thomas FitzSimons            ABEO/Santa B             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Tyler Grob                   Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Austin Bahner                Santa Barbar                NH            
     1.72 1.75 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Solomon Simmons              Unattached               7.25m  -0.2  23-09.50    874
     7.18m(-1.0) 7.05m(-0.3) 7.25m(-0.2)            
  2 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                   7.23m  -0.2  23-08.75    869
     7.23m(-0.2) 7.15m(-1.1) 7.21m(-0.6)            
  3 Steven Bastien               Unattached               7.17m  -1.5  23-06.25    854
     FOUL      7.17m(-1.5) FOUL                 
  4 Tim Ehrhardt                 Michigan St.             7.15m  -0.5  23-05.50    850
     7.14m(-0.6) 7.04m(-0.3) 7.15m(-0.5)            
  5 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                 7.13m  -0.6  23-04.75    845
     6.65m(-0.5) 7.13m(-0.6) FOUL                 
  6 Harrison Williams            Stanford                 7.12m  -0.7  23-04.50    842
     6.95m(-0.4) 7.12m(-0.7) 6.96m(0.5)            
  7 Alex Bloom                   Cincinnati               6.91m  -0.2  22-08.00    792
     6.91m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
  8 Trent Nytes                  Wisconsin                6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25    781
     6.62m(0.1) FOUL      6.86m(+0.0)            
  9 Austin Bahner                Santa Barbar             6.83m  +0.0  22-05.00    774
     FOUL      FOUL      6.83m(+0.0)            
 10 Charlie Card-Childers        Rice                     6.73m   0.3  22-01.00    750
     6.62m(-0.2) 6.52m(0.2) 6.73m(0.3)            
 11 Tim Wunderlich               Shore Athlet             6.65m  -0.2  21-10.00    732
     6.49m(-0.8) 6.58m(0.2) 6.65m(-0.2)            
 11 Daniel Golubovic             Unattached               6.65m  -0.2  21-10.00    732
     FOUL      6.65m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 13 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50    718
     6.39m(-0.8) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0)            
 14 Markus Ballengee             Liberty                  6.48m  -0.2  21-03.25    693
     5.90m(-1.2) 6.41m(-0.1) 6.48m(-0.2)            
 15 Tyler Grob                   Unattached               6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75    679
     FOUL      6.42m(+0.0) 6.22m(0.2)            
 16 Thomas FitzSimons            ABEO/Santa B             6.29m  -0.4  20-07.75    650
     6.29m(-0.4) 6.22m(-0.4) 6.11m(0.3)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Solomon Simmons              Unattached              14.30m   46-11.00    747
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                  13.92m   45-08.00    723
      13.01m  13.61m  13.92m            
  3 Tim Wunderlich               Shore Athlet            13.66m   44-09.75    708
      13.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Daniel Golubovic             Unattached              13.65m   44-09.50    707
      13.27m  12.82m  13.65m            
  5 Tyler Grob                   Unattached              13.51m   44-04.00    698
      13.51m  FOUL  13.45m            
  6 Markus Ballengee             Liberty                 13.38m   43-10.75    690
      13.16m  12.93m  13.38m            
  7 Trent Nytes                  Wisconsin               13.33m   43-09.00    687
      13.33m  13.28m  13.31m            
  8 Steven Bastien               Unattached              13.18m   43-03.00    678
      12.62m  13.18m  FOUL            
  9 Thomas FitzSimons            ABEO/Santa B            13.11m   43-00.25    674
      12.80m  12.92m  13.11m            
 10 Tim Ehrhardt                 Michigan St.            12.98m   42-07.00    666
      12.98m  12.94m  FOUL            
 11 Harrison Williams            Stanford                12.79m   41-11.50    654
      12.30m  12.62m  12.79m            
 12 Charlie Card-Childers        Rice                    12.76m   41-10.50    653
      12.24m  12.43m  12.76m            
 13 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                12.60m   41-04.25    643
      12.19m  12.60m  FOUL            
 14 Alex Bloom                   Cincinnati              12.38m   40-07.50    629
      12.38m  12.21m  11.72m            
 15 Austin Bahner                Santa Barbar            11.90m   39-00.50    600
      FOUL  FOUL  11.90m            
 16 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth               10.91m   35-09.50    540
      10.91m  10.66m  10.27m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
       World: W  9045  8/29/2015   Ashton Eaton, USA                           
    American: A  9045  8/29/2015   Ashton Eaton, Oregon TC                     
        Meet: M  9039  2012        Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
    Facility:    8291  2013        Ashton Eaton, United States                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                    4169  
  2 Solomon Simmons              Unattached                4094  
  3 Harrison Williams            Stanford                  4061  
  4 Tim Ehrhardt                 Michigan St.              4059  
  5 Trent Nytes                  Wisconsin                 3916  
  6 Derek Jacobus                Arkansas                  3874  
  7 Markus Ballengee             Liberty                   3794  
  8 Daniel Golubovic             Unattached                3735  
  9 Charlie Card-Childers        Rice                      3624  
 10 Thomas FitzSimons            ABEO/Santa B              3550  
 11 Tim Wunderlich               Shore Athlet              3511  
 12 Tyler Grob                   Unattached                3507  
 12 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                 3507  
 14 Steven Bastien               Unattached                3228  
 15 Alex Bloom                   Cincinnati                3141  
 
Men 20000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
       World: W 1:16:36.00  3/15/2015   Yusuki Suzuki, JPN                     
    American: A 1:23:00.10  6/30/2012   Trevor Barron, NYAC                    
        Meet: M 1:23:00.10  2012        Trevor Barron, NYAC                    
    Facility:   1:30:13.06  2013        Tim Seaman, United States              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Christie                Unattached          1:24:53.37  
  2 Emmanuel Corvera             New York Ath        1:27:47.13  
  3 John Cody Risch              Q Elite             1:28:29.47  
  4 Matthew Forgues              Unattached          1:31:50.35  
  5 Alexander Bellavance         Unattached          1:34:31.12  
  6 Anthony Peters               St. Ambrose         1:36:32.51  
  7 Anthony Joseph Gruttadau     Shore Athlet        1:40:50.33  
  8 Michael Giuseppe Mannozz     Shore Athlet        1:46:02.31  
  9 David Swarts                 Pegasus A.C.        1:54:43.71  
 -- Pablo Gomez                  Chicago Walk               DNF  
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Charles Allie              M Houston Elite            25.75   1.7 
  2 Ty Brown                   M ITS                      27.66   1.7 
  3 Roger Pierce               M Mass Velocity Tr         28.72   1.7 
  4 Paul Milewski              M Unattached               29.81   1.7 
  5 Leandra Funk               W Mass Velocity Tr         32.48   1.7 
  6 Ann Hegstrom               W Unattached               37.76   1.7

Like LetsRun.com on Facebook!