2016 DI Track And Field Championships – Women’s Entries

  • submit to reddit

Via rtspt.com
May 31, 2016

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NCAA Division I 2016 Outdoor                          
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                 University of Oregon  - 6/8/2016 to 6/11/2016                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Cunliffe, Hannah              SO Oregon                11.13 
  2        Johnson, Kortnei              FR LSU                   11.27 
  3        Oliver, Javianne              JR Kentucky              11.29 
  4        Henderson, Ashley             SO San Diego State       11.30 
  5        Gaither, Tynia                SR USC                   11.32 
  6        Brisco, Mikiah                SO LSU                   11.32 
  7        Washington, Ariana            FR Oregon                11.33 
  8        Gray, Kianna                  FR Kentucky              11.34 
  9        Carter, Destiny               JR Kentucky              11.35 
 10        Akinosun, Morolake            SR Texas                 11.36 
 11        Brown, Felicia                SR Tennessee             11.36 
 12        Thompson, Brenessa            FR Texas A&M             11.39 
 13        Sanders, Shayla               JR Florida               11.40 
 14        Johnson, Tristie              SR Bethune-Cookman       11.41 
 15        Madu, Jennifer                SR Texas A&M             11.42 
 16        Brown, India                  SO N. Carolina A&T       11.44 
 17        Harvey, Rushell               JR LSU                   11.46 
 18        Farquharson, Gabrielle        SR Rutgers               11.47 
 19        Carson, Savannah              SO Purdue                11.47 
 20        Hill, Deanna                  SO USC                   11.48 
 21        Brown, Aaliyah                JR Texas A&M             11.49 
 22        Parker, Kiara                 FR Arkansas              11.50 
 23        Knott, Kristina               SO Ark State             11.52 
 24        Bouyer, Kennadi               JR Washington            11.52 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brown, Felicia                SR Tennessee             22.27 
  2        Thomas, Gabrielle             FR Harvard               22.37 
  3        Martin, Jada                  JR LSU                   22.41 
  4        Stevens, Deajah               SO Oregon                22.48 
  5        Gray, Kianna                  FR Kentucky              22.58 
  6        Hill, Deanna                  SO USC                   22.60 
  7        Gaither, Tynia                SR USC                   22.61 
  8        Carter, Destiny               JR Kentucky              22.67 
  9        Johnson, Kortnei              FR LSU                   22.67 
 10        Camacho-Quinn, Jasmine        FR Kentucky              22.70 
 11        Cox, Carmiesha                JR Purdue                22.75 
 12        Washington, Ariana            FR Oregon                22.76 
 13        Johnson, Latessa              FR SMU                   22.80 
 14        Akinosun, Morolake            SR Texas                 22.81 
 15        Henderson, Ashley             SO San Diego State       22.82 
 16        Cavin, Aisha                  SR Ohio State            22.84 
 17        Davis-White, Kali             JR Tennessee             22.90 
 18        Farquharson, Gabrielle        SR Rutgers               22.91 
 19        Hitchcock, Precious           JR Kentucky              22.92 
 20        Thompson, Brenessa            FR Texas A&M             22.99 
 21        Guillory, Briana              FR Iowa                  23.12 
 22        Brown, Aaliyah                JR Texas A&M             23.12 
 23        Pipi, Ama                     SO Oklahoma              23.20 
 24        Annelus, Anglerne             FR UCLA                  23.22 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Okolo, Courtney               SR Texas                 51.06 
  2        Wimbley, Shakima              JR Miami                 51.26 
  3        Gordon, Chrisann              JR Texas                 51.39 
  4        Ellis-Watson, Taylor          SR Arkansas              51.76 
  5        Woodall, Kenya                SR Cincinnati            51.83 
  6        Walker, Sonikqua              SR Ohio State            51.93 
  7        Powell, Micha                 JR Maryland              51.97 
  8        Reynolds, Robin               SR Florida               52.13 
  9        Majors, Felecia               JR Tennessee             52.15 
 10        Bamgbose, Margaret            SR Notre Dame            52.18 
 11        Blocker, Jasmine              SR Tulane                52.25 
 12        Abrams, Aliyah                FR South Carolina        52.30 
 13        Gholston, Alex                JR Alabama               52.40 
 14        Roberson, Daye Shon           JR Oklahoma              52.46 
 15        Kromah, Mariam                SR So. Mississippi       52.48 
 16        Stiverne, Aiyanna             JR Miami                 52.53 
 17        Desrosiers, Briyahna          FR Texas A&M             52.79 
 18        Guster, Elexis                JR Iowa                  52.80 
 19        Ellis, Kendall                SO USC                   52.91 
 20        Harper, Daina                 JR Arkansas              52.93 
 21        Reynolds, Madison             SR Oral Roberts          53.50 
 22        Farquharson, Sandrae          SR Missouri              53.80 
 23        Harris, Chrissa               JR So. Illinois          54.10 
 24        Uwakwe, Florence              JR UTEP                  54.11 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Banks, Anima                  SR Duke                2:02.49 
  2        Green, Hanna                  JR Virginia Tech       2:02.69 
  3        Keenan, Emma                  SO Georgetown          2:03.33 
  4        Barowski, Cecilia             SR Princeton           2:03.64 
  5        Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra      SO Villanova           2:03.72 
  6        Southerland, Sabrina          JR Georgetown          2:03.74 
  7        Schmidt, Sarah                FR Georgetown          2:03.78 
  8        Graham, Ariah                 JR Kentucky            2:04.07 
  9        Wilberding, Aubrey            JR Mich State          2:04.08 
 10        Collinsworth, Shea            JR BYU                 2:04.82 
 11        Schuetz, Morgan               JR LSU                 2:04.86 
 12        Brown, Ce'aira                SR Hampton             2:04.90 
 13        Mooney, Claire                SR St. John's          2:05.13 
 14        Rogers, Raevyn                SO Oregon              2:05.36 
 15        Saunders, Claudia             SR Stanford            2:05.37 
 16        Leblanc, Annie                SR Oregon              2:05.38 
 17        Mires, Baylee                 SR Washington          2:05.72 
 18        Williams, Olicia              SR Baylor              2:05.76 
 19        Feldmeier, Brooke             SO Oregon              2:06.22 
 20        Camacho, Savannah             JR Okla. State         2:06.37 
 21        Baker, Olivia                 SO Stanford            2:06.58 
 22        Willard, Katie                JR Texas A&M           2:06.76 
 23        Fray, Jazmine                 FR Texas A&M           2:06.80 
 24        Hamilton, Mary Beth           JR Texas               2:06.89 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Freitas, Marta                SR Miss State          4:09.80 
  2        Osika, Shannon                SR Michigan            4:13.89 
  3        Nelson, Karisa                SO Samford             4:15.12 
  4        Hoppe, Devon                  SR Michigan            4:15.23 
  5        Vanpelt, Stephanie            SR St. John's          4:15.68 
  6        Jones, Dani                   FR Colorado            4:17.16 
  7        McNamara, Molly               SR Stanford            4:17.20 
  8        Leblanc, Annie                SR Oregon              4:17.36 
  9        Delaney, Katherine            SR Vanderbilt          4:17.96 
 10        Maxwell, Anna                 SO Washington          4:18.39 
 11        Edwards, Kaela                SO Okla. State         4:18.40 
 12        Hosker-Thornhill, Emily       SR New Mexico          4:18.55 
 13        Alm, Maddie                   SR Colorado            4:18.64 
 14        Neale, Amy-Eloise             SO Washington          4:18.67 
 15        Phelan, Jaimie                JR Michigan            4:19.22 
 16        Giordano, Dana                SR Dartmouth           4:19.24 
 17        Keklak, Andrea                JR Georgetown          4:19.35 
 18        Price, Ffion                  JR Miss State          4:20.45 
 19        Granger, Madison              JR Duke                4:20.49 
 20        Lucki, Alexandra              SO Maryland            4:20.90 
 21        Connor, Sophie                SR New Mexico          4:21.27 
 22        Burdon, Lilli                 FR Oregon              4:21.33 
 23        Schwanz, Annemarie            JR Fresno State        4:21.87 
 24        Cranny, Elise                 SO Stanford            4:21.93 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Frerichs, Courtney            SR New Mexico          9:51.48 
  2        Purrier, Elinor               SO New Hampshire       9:55.22 
  3        Griesche, Cornelia            SR Miss State          9:56.81 
  4        Gallein, Sofie                SR E. Michigan         9:58.61 
  5        Kouba, Paige                  SR Harvard             9:59.10 
  6        Landwehr, Katie               SR Mich State          9:59.18 
  7        Donegan, Laura Rose           JR New Hampshire       9:59.22 
  8        Hehr, Antonia                 FR Miss State          9:59.32 
  9        Winslow, Danielle             SR Boston College      9:59.59 
 10        Weiler, Liz                   SR Toledo              9:59.73 
 11        Ilarda, Brianna               SO Providence         10:00.12 
 12        Teschuk, Erin                 SR N.D. State         10:02.26 
 13        Loevnes, Ingeborg             JR Okla. State        10:02.40 
 14        Clark, Erin                   SO Colorado           10:02.92 
 15        Talbert, Madelin              SR Lipscomb           10:04.48 
 16        Kamilos, Jessica              SR Arkansas           10:04.76 
 17        Blake, Bridget                SO Florida State      10:07.87 
 18        Clark, Devin                  FR Arkansas           10:08.35 
 19        Prouse, Charlotte             FR Washington         10:09.42 
 20        Mills, Shelby                 JR Gonzaga            10:09.76 
 21        Constien, Val                 SO Colorado           10:09.89 
 22        Barr, Erika                   SR UC Davis           10:12.41 
 23        Hukka, Minttu                 FR Boise State        10:13.48 
 24        Urick, Kaila                  SR Minnesota          10:14.49 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Buchalski, Allie              SO Furman             16:08.10 
  2        Dybedokken, Aurora            SO Okla. State        16:08.16 
  3        Cuffe, Aisling                SR Stanford           16:08.45 
  4        Jameson, Tara                 SR Iona               16:08.91 
  5        Peloquin, Brenna              FR Boise State        16:09.14 
  6        Fernandez, Blanca             SR Temple             16:09.84 
  7        Tubbs, Taylor                 SO Florida            16:10.45 
  8        Fraser, Vanessa               JR Stanford           16:10.57 
  9        Tanner, Natalie               JR Columbia           16:12.04 
 10        Rome, Regan                   SO William & Mary     16:12.41 
 11        Kurgat, Ednah                 SO Liberty            16:12.71 
 12        Barrett, Tessa                FR Penn State         16:12.87 
 13        Blaase, Chelsea               JR Tennessee          16:13.10 
 14        McDermitt, Jordann            SO E. Michigan        16:13.61 
 15        Benner, Kaitlyn               SO Colorado           16:14.27 
 16        Scott, Dominique              SR Arkansas           16:15.88 
 17        Bogdanova, Alsu               JR E. Michigan        16:16.13 
 18        Thackery, Calli               JR New Mexico         16:16.15 
 19        Coogan, Katrina               SR Georgetown         16:16.59 
 20        Schweizer, Karissa            SO Missouri           16:20.79 
 21        LaRocco, Lauren               SO Portland           16:21.09 
 22        Cash, Alli                    JR Oregon             16:21.47 
 23        Ockenden, Verity              SR Lamar              16:25.16 
 24        Raines, Sandie                JR Texas              16:25.87 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jameson, Tara                 SR Iona               34:10.54 
  2        Blaase, Chelsea               JR Tennessee          34:11.76 
  3        Blaney, Anne-Marie            JR UCF                34:19.83 
  4        Scott, Dominique              SR Arkansas           34:20.35 
  5        Wright, Alice                 JR New Mexico         34:21.95 
  6        Knight, Katie                 JR Washington         34:22.87 
  7        Sereno, Gina                  JR Michigan           34:24.10 
  8        Wiersma, Alexis               JR Mich State         34:24.49 
  9        Gomez, Kinsey                 SR Idaho              34:24.97 
 10        Tuite, Shaylyn                JR Syracuse           34:24.98 
 11        Everson, Hannah               SR Air Force          34:25.26 
 12        LaRocco, Lauren               SO Portland           34:25.40 
 13        Peloquin, Brenna              FR Boise State        34:25.45 
 14        Caldwell, Mackenzie           SO Colorado           34:25.58 
 15        Boyd, Cleo                    JR Virginia           34:25.69 
 16        Pratt, Olivia                 JR Butler             34:26.30 
 17        Berkholtz, Liz                SR Minnesota          34:28.58 
 18        Kellner, Caroline             SR Cornell            34:28.93 
 19        Lokedi, Sharon                SO Kansas             34:31.38 
 20        Busch, Kristen                SR Bradley            34:31.90 
 21        Schulist, Rachele             SR Mich State         34:32.73 
 22        Taylor, Charlotte             JR San Francisco      34:32.82 
 23        Malone, Margo                 SR Syracuse           34:37.53 
 24        Wittman, Hannah               SR Belmont            34:41.48 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Morrison, Ebony               JR Miami                 12.76 
  2        Camacho-Quinn, Jasmine        FR Kentucky              12.77 
  3        Ofili, Cindy                  SR Michigan              12.86 
  4        Perry, Alexis                 SR N.C. State            12.90 
  5        Howell, Jacklyn               SO Kentucky              12.90 
  6        Chase, Chanice                SR LSU                   12.92 
  7        Seymour, Pedrya               JR Illinois              12.95 
  8        Johnson, Alaysha              FR Oregon                12.97 
  9        Setterington, Nicole          JR Florida State         12.98 
 10        Barber, Kaila                 SR Notre Dame            12.99 
 11        McGhee, Brianna               SR TCU                   13.01 
 12        Brisco, Mikiah                SO LSU                   13.02 
 13        Amusan, Tobi                  FR UTEP                  13.02 
 14        Bougard, Erica                SR Miss State            13.04 
 15        Demas, Danielle               SR Sam Houston           13.11 
 16        Clerveaux, Vanessa            JR Alabama               13.12 
 17        Fortenberry, Alexia           JR New Orleans           13.18 
 18        Stewart, Chastity             SR North Texas           13.19 
 19        Stumbaugh, Payton             SO Arkansas              13.20 
 20        Wallace, Sasha                JR Oregon                13.20 
 21        Thames, Valerie               JR Missouri              13.21 
 22        Auzenne, Micha                JR San Diego State       13.27 
 23        Gochenour, Alex               SR Arkansas              13.28 
 24        Miller, Ashley                FR Texas                 13.29 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Franklin, Autumne             SR Harvard               55.12 
  2        Franklin, Alexis              SR Ohio State            55.28 
  3        Chase, Chanice                SR LSU                   55.35 
  4        Seymour, Kiah                 JR Kentucky              55.50 
  5        Barber, Kaila                 SR Notre Dame            55.53 
  6        Francis, Claudia              SR Florida               55.55 
  7        Miller, Jade                  JR Harvard               55.75 
  8        Claxton, Grace                SR Albany                55.90 
  9        Payne, Kymber                 SO LSU                   56.38 
 10        Brockington, Tyler            JR South Carolina        56.45 
 11        Little, Shamier               JR Texas A&M             56.52 
 12        Jupiter, Ka'Lynn              JR LSU                   56.63 
 13        Stepter, Jaide                SR USC                   56.87 
 14        Black, Symone                 SO Purdue                56.88 
 15        Iuel, Amalie                  JR USC                   56.90 
 16        Watson, Sage                  JR Arizona               57.08 
 17        Holder, Montayla              SR Iowa                  57.12 
 18        Jones, Ariel                  SO Texas                 57.61 
 19        Stewart, Chastity             SR North Texas           57.71 
 20        Johnson, Kyra                 SR Fresno State          57.85 
 21        Birch, Damajahnee             FR Arkansas              57.89 
 22        McKenzie, Ranae               FR Kansas State          57.94 
 23        Hawn, Kiana                   SO Baylor                57.97 
 24        Pahlitzsch, Karolina          SO Nebraska              58.17 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kentucky                                               43.08 
     1) Oliver, Javianne JR             2) Hitchcock, Precious JR         
     3) Gray, Kianna FR                 4) Camacho-Quinn, Jasmine FR      
  2  LSU                                                    43.43 
     1) Brisco, Mikiah SO               2) Johnson, Kortnei FR            
     3) Martin, Jada JR                 4) Harvey, Rushell JR             
  3  Tennessee                                              43.71 
     1) McCoy, Maia FR                  2) Davis-White, Kali JR           
     3) Majors, Felecia JR              4) Brown, Felicia SR              
  4  Texas A&M                                              43.74 
     1) Madu, Jennifer SR               2) Spaulding, Diamond FR          
     3) Thompson, Brenessa FR           4) Brown, Aaliyah JR              
  5  Oregon                                                 43.75 
     1) Barbian, Danielle SR            2) Stevens, Deajah SO             
     3) Cunliffe, Hannah SO             4) Washington, Ariana FR          
  6  Miami                                                  43.91 
     1) Wimbley, Shakima JR             2) Brown, Carolyn FR              
     3) Stiverne, Aiyanna JR            4) Morrison, Ebony JR             
  7  Florida                                                44.10 
     1) Reynolds, Robin SR              2) Sanders, Shayla JR             
     3) Ross-Ransom, Skylar SO          4) Rushing, Kimani FR             
  8  USC                                                    44.14 
     1) Brown, Destinee JR              2) Hill, Deanna SO                
     3) Faulknor, Alexis SR             4) Gaither, Tynia SR              
  9  Mississippi                                            44.22 
     1) Henderson, Nicole SO            2) Ray, Shannon SO                
     3) Tate, Breanna JR                4) Suleman, Khadijah SR           
 10  Clemson                                                44.25 
     1) Robinson, Torie SO              2) Parrish, Deja SO               
     3) Ricketts, Ranee FR              4) Williams, Taylor SO            
 11  Harvard                                                44.29 
     1) Musa, Ngozi FR                  2) Thomas, Gabrielle FR           
     3) Franklin, Autumne SR            4) Miller, Jade JR                
 12  San Diego State                                        44.43 
     1) Singleton, Starlynn JR          2) Glenn, Simone SO               
     3) Auzenne, Micha JR               4) Henderson, Ashley SO           
 13  Arkansas                                               44.58 
     1) Herman, Kelsey FR               2) Ellis-Watson, Taylor SR        
     3) Harper, Daina JR                4) Parker, Kiara FR               
 14  Iowa                                                   44.59 
     1) Kwaza, Lake SR                  2) Guster, Elexis JR              
     3) Guillory, Briana FR             4) Hernandez, Alexis JR           
 15  Missouri                                               44.60 
     1) Cody, Maya FR                   2) Jackson, LaQuisha JR           
     3) Felton, Alyssa SR               4) Farquharson, Sandrae SR        
 16  Auburn                                                 44.62 
     1) Williams, Jeanine FR            2) Ambrose, Jenae FR              
     3) Brown, Sashel JR                4) Atherley, Michelle FR          
 17  Texas                                                  44.64 
     1) Daniels, Teahna FR              2) Okolo, Courtney SR             
     3) Golden, Zola FR                 4) Akinosun, Morolake SR          
 18  Florida State                                          44.65 
     1) Setterington, Nicole JR         2) Helps, Shauna FR               
     3) Pierce, Jande SR                4) Freeman, Der'Renae SR          
 19  Oklahoma                                               44.68 
     1) Brazil, Bianca JR               2) Pipi, Ama SO                   
     3) Roberson, Daye Shon JR          4) Buchanan, Leya SO              
 20  Purdue                                                 44.72 
     1) Heath, Autumn SO                2) Cox, Carmiesha JR              
     3) Roberson, Savannah SO           4) Carson, Savannah SO            
 21  Illinois                                               44.74 
     1) Seymour, Pedrya JR              2) Rogers, Janile FR              
     3) Stewart, Jayla FR               4) Taylor, Kymbriona JR           
 22  UCLA                                                   44.77 
     1) Moore, Schuyler FR              2) Maduka, Jessie SO              
     3) Annelus, Anglerne FR            4) Price, Kylie SR                
 23  Missouri State                                         44.78 
     1) Cave, Asha FR                   2) Kurtimah, Marissa JR           
     3) Pattie-Belleli, Holly SR        4) Husbands, Shavonne SR          
 24  South Carolina                                         44.80 
     1) Gray, Gabby JR                  2) Brockington, Tyler JR          
     3) Taylor, Taranisha JR            4) Johnson, Ahty SR               
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Arkansas                                             3:25.48 
     1) Birch, Damajahnee FR            2) Harper, Daina JR               
     3) Dobbins, Monisa JR              4) Watson, Ceara FR               
  2  Texas                                                3:25.59 
     1) Gordon, Chrisann JR             2) Golden, Zola FR                
     3) Jones, Ariel SO                 4) Okolo, Courtney SR             
  3  USC                                                  3:26.73 
     1) Ellis, Kendall SO               2) Iuel, Amalie JR                
     3) Pettigrew, Cameron JR           4) Stepter, Jaide SR              
  4  Tennessee                                            3:28.32 
     1) Dyer, Lenysse FR                2) Majors, Felecia JR             
     3) White, Layla FR                 4) Brown, Felicia SR              
  5  South Carolina                                       3:28.53 
     1) Abrams, Aliyah FR               2) Rucker, Erika SR               
     3) Brockington, Tyler JR           4) Holmes, Precious SO            
  6  Florida                                              3:28.73 
     1) Reynolds, Robin SR              2) Barnett, Sharrika FR           
     3) Sharpe, Taylor SO               4) Francis, Claudia SR            
  7  Texas A&M                                            3:29.14 
     1) Desrosiers, Briyahna FR         2) Owens, Jarra FR                
     3) Fray, Jazmine FR                4) Little, Shamier JR             
  8  Oregon                                               3:29.74 
     1) Horsley, Ashante JR             2) Stevens, Deajah SO             
     3) Feldmeier, Brooke SO            4) Rogers, Raevyn SO              
  9  LSU                                                  3:29.91 
     1) Jones, Travia JR                2) Martin, Jada JR                
     3) Chase, Chanice SR               4) Misher, Rachel FR              
 10  Harvard                                              3:29.98 
     1) Thomas, Gabrielle FR            2) Franklin, Autumne SR           
     3) Scott, Christi SR               4) Miller, Jade JR                
 11  Notre Dame                                           3:30.10 
     1) English, Parker SO              2) Barber, Kaila SR               
     3) Shead, Jordan SO                4) Bamgbose, Margaret SR          
 12  Iowa                                                 3:30.97 
     1) Hernandez, Alexis JR            2) Guillory, Briana FR            
     3) Holder, Montayla SR             4) Guster, Elexis JR              
 13  Stanford                                             3:31.13 
     1) Gayles, Gabrielle SO            2) Baker, Olivia SO               
     3) Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela SO  4) Williams, Kristyn SR           
 14  Kentucky                                             3:31.83 
     1) Mitchell, Jasmine JR            2) Seymour, Kiah JR               
     3) Gray, Kianna FR                 4) Graham, Ariah JR               
 15  Kansas State                                         3:32.16 
     1) Gaskin, Sonia SR                2) Jones, Akela SR                
     3) Gamble, Tia' SR                 4) Mitchell, A'Keyla SO           
 16  Arizona                                              3:32.53 
     1) Trevisan, Gia JR                2) Warren, Katelin SO             
     3) Gray, Jasper JR                 4) Watson, Sage JR                
 17  Purdue                                               3:32.97 
     1) Black, Symone SO                2) Cox, Carmiesha JR              
     3) Jones, Aarin SR                 4) Thomas, Brionna SO             
 18  Ohio State                                           3:33.23 
     1) Winters, Karrington FR          2) Cavin, Aisha SR                
     3) Franklin, Alexis SR             4) Walker, Sonikqua SR            
 19  Duke                                                 3:33.39 
     1) Maslowski, Teddi SR             2) Kopp, Madeline JR              
     3) Kerr, MacKenzie FR              4) Price, Madeline SO             
 20  Alabama                                              3:33.48 
     1) Gholston, Alex JR               2) Gause, Diamond JR              
     3) Williams, Domonique JR          4) Funcheon, Katie FR             
 21  Miami                                                3:33.80 
     1) Runia, Anna FR                  2) Stiverne, Aiyanna JR           
     3) Ellis, Brittny FR               4) Wimbley, Shakima JR            
 22  Missouri                                             3:34.10 
     1) Cody, Maya FR                   2) Thames, Valerie JR             
     3) Jackson, LaQuisha JR            4) Farquharson, Sandrae SR        
 23  Baylor                                               3:34.43 
     1) Bennett, Taylor FR              2) Hawn, Kiana SO                 
     3) Fields, Ashley JR               4) Williams, Olicia SR            
 24  Oklahoma                                             3:35.36 
     1) Pipi, Ama SO                    2) Roberson, Daye Shon JR         
     3) Demerson, Daunicia JR           4) Baker, Payton JR               
 
Event 33  Women High Jump (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Whitehorn, Kaitlin            SR Dartmouth             1.80m 
  2        Hurd, Erika                   SR Cincinnati            1.80m 
  3        Fagan, Madeline               SO Georgia               1.80m 
  4        Land, Mimi                    SR Clemson               1.80m 
  5        Garcia Jou, Claudia           SR Akron                 1.80m 
  6        Blaut, Loretta                SO Cincinnati            1.80m 
  7        Mason, Jailah                 SO Morgan State          1.80m 
  8        Bougard, Erica                SR Miss State            1.80m 
  9        Moffitt, Janae                FR Purdue                1.80m 
 10        Dailey-Harris, Dakota         SR Miami                 1.80m 
 11        Avery, Courtney               JR Lehigh                1.80m 
 12        Boss, Logan                   SO Miss State            1.80m 
 13        Decoud, Chelsie               SO TX State              1.80m 
 14        Hagens, Lisanne               SO Arizona               1.80m 
 15        Williamson, Kimberly          SR Kansas State          1.80m 
 16        Tuuri, Heta                   SO Minnesota             1.80m 
 17        Henry, Alexus                 FR UT-Arlington          1.80m 
 18        Petersen, Ashley              SR Wichita State         1.80m 
 19        Pilgrim, Kaysee               JR UNLV                  1.80m 
 20        Bloch-Jones, Kandie           JR Illinois              1.76m 
 21        Harper, Liz                   JR Wash State            1.76m 
 22        Willis, Zarriea               FR Texas Tech            1.76m 
 23        Emde, Jessica                 SR UC Santa Barbara      1.76m 
 24        Czuth, Reka                   SO Nebraska              1.76m 
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Murray, Lindsey               SO Mississippi           4.25m 
  2        Chorny, Lauren                SR Mich State            4.25m 
  3        McBride, Alyssa               SR Cincinnati            4.25m 
  4        Newman, Alysha                SR Miami                 4.25m 
  5        Carmichael, Carolina          SR Memphis               4.25m 
  6        Gruver, Olivia                FR Kentucky              4.25m 
  7        Clute, Sydney                 JR Indiana               4.25m 
  8        Leleux, Morgann               SR UL-Lafayette          4.25m 
  9        Clark, Megan                  SR Duke                  4.25m 
 10        Heath, Madison                SO Duke                  4.25m 
 11        Quick, Elizabeth              JR Washington            4.22m 
 12        Rhodes, Annie                 JR Baylor                4.22m 
 13        Applebee, Alyssa              JR Missouri              4.22m 
 14        Weeks, Alexis                 FR Arkansas              4.22m 
 15        Weeks, Victoria               FR Arkansas              4.22m 
 16        Long, Kally                   SO Texas                 4.22m 
 17        Hasse, Caroline               SR Akron                 4.20m 
 18        Harter, Jessica               SR Purdue                4.20m 
 19        Andrie, Paula                 SR Nebraska              4.12m 
 20        Brigham, Emily                JR South Dakota          4.12m 
 21        Voskamp, Ariel                SR Arkansas              4.12m 
 22        Uhle, Ali                     FR Texas                 4.12m 
 23        Amann, Taylor                 SO Wisconsin             4.12m 
 24        Grove, Emily                  JR South Dakota          4.12m 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Orji, Keturah                 SO Georgia               6.62m 
  2        Burks, Quanesha               JR Alabama               6.43m 
  3        Williams, Tierra              JR Nebraska              6.41m 
  4        Price, Kylie                  SR UCLA                  6.36m 
  5        Porter, Chanice               SR Georgia               6.35m 
  6        Bougard, Erica                SR Miss State            6.33m 
  7        Brooks, Taliyah               SO Arkansas              6.33m 
  8        Perry, Alexis                 SR N.C. State            6.31m 
  9        Freeman, Der'Renae            SR Florida State         6.30m 
 10        Petrokaite, Jogaile           SO Florida State         6.29m 
 11        Farquharson, Gabrielle        SR Rutgers               6.29m 
 12        David, Yanis                  FR Florida               6.24m 
 13        Herman, Kelsey                FR Arkansas              6.24m 
 14        Luque, Jhoanmy                SO Iowa State            6.22m 
 15        McQueen, Darrielle            SO Florida               6.20m 
 16        Jones, Margaux                FR USC                   6.20m 
 17        Land, Mimi                    SR Clemson               6.19m 
 18        Thomas, Jahisha               SO Iowa                  6.17m 
 19        Adams, Mia                    SR LA Tech               6.16m 
 20        Maduka, Jessie                SO UCLA                  6.14m 
 21        Gales, Ayana                  JR UNLV                  6.05m 
 22        Simms, Baileh                 JR Oklahoma              6.03m 
 23        Faulknor, Alexis              SR USC                   6.02m 
 24        McCoy, Jazmin                 JR Nebraska              6.01m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Orji, Keturah                 SO Georgia              14.29m 
  2        Ryan, Marshay                 JR Auburn               13.68m 
  3        Gibson, Dannielle             JR Penn State           13.63m 
  4        Dicks, Natasha                JR South Carolina       13.60m 
  5        Hughes, Amber                 JR Tenn. State          13.50m 
  6        Charley, Simone               JR Vanderbilt           13.48m 
  7        Beans, Kaitlyn                JR So. Alabama          13.38m 
  8        Hadnot, Jannell               JR New Mexico           13.36m 
  9        Saunders, Sha'Keela           JR Kentucky             13.34m 
 10        David, Yanis                  FR Florida              13.33m 
 11        Williams, Tierra              JR Nebraska             13.23m 
 12        Luque, Jhoanmy                SO Iowa State           13.20m 
 13        Williams, O'Sha               SR Brown                13.15m 
 14        Terrell, Anasterasia          JR Clemson              13.12m 
 15        Black, Jazzelena              SR S.D. State           13.12m 
 16        Johnson, Aliyah               FR Georgia              13.11m 
 17        Wright, Shanique              FR Minnesota            13.03m 
 18        Ding, Daisy                   SO Rice                 13.02m 
 19        Marten, Isabella              SO California           13.01m 
 20        Garcia, Asa                   FR Texas                12.93m 
 21        Anderson, Ashley              SO California           12.91m 
 22        Hearn, Mylana                 SO TX State             12.85m 
 23        Marler, Aasha                 SR New Mexico           12.85m 
 24        Tibbs, Keyasia                JR Ariz State           12.84m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Okwelogu, Nikki               JR Harvard              17.91m 
  2        Card, Kelsey                  SR Wisconsin            17.37m 
  3        Mann, Brittany                JR Oregon               17.22m 
  4        Wertman, Cassie               JR Tennessee            17.20m 
  5        Saunders, Raven               SO Mississippi          17.12m 
  6        Hillman, Christina            SR Iowa State           17.05m 
  7        Farmer, Erin                  JR Ark State            17.03m 
  8        Woodard, Jessica              SO Oklahoma             16.94m 
  9        Cameron, Lloydricia           SO Florida              16.93m 
 10        Muzaric, Valentina            SR Auburn               16.92m 
 11        Uke, Claire                   SR Rice                 16.90m 
 12        Ealey, Chase                  SR Okla. State          16.89m 
 13        Ewen, Maggie                  SO Ariz State           16.82m 
 14        Winters, Dani                 SR Kansas State         16.75m 
 15        Monroe, Amber                 SR James Madison        16.67m 
 16        Nlemchi, Tochi                JR SMU                  16.58m 
 17        Hicks, Cion                   JR Baylor               16.57m 
 18        Smith, Megan                  SR TCU                  16.55m 
 19        Henderson, Emmonnie           JR Louisville           16.49m 
 20        Gary, Alyssa                  SR Ohio State           16.30m 
 21        Dincoff, Rachel               SR Auburn               16.29m 
 22        Teel, Haley                   SO Alabama              16.27m 
 23        Onyekwere, Chioma             SR Maryland             16.26m 
 24        Gustafson, Aliyah             SO Bowling Green        16.17m 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Knibb, Kellion                JR Florida State        59.81m 
  2        Daniels, Katelyn              SO Mich State           59.52m 
  3        Carson, Hannah                SR Texas Tech           58.38m 
  4        Esser, Agnes                  SO Minnesota            57.91m 
  5        Lawrence, Shadae              FR Kansas State         57.44m 
  6        Evans, Alexa                  SR San Diego State      56.46m 
  7        Hazlewood, Micaela            SO Purdue               55.77m 
  8        Allman, Valarie               JR Stanford             55.71m 
  9        Lebert, Sasha                 SR Florida State        55.65m 
 10        Novy, Tera                    SR USC                  55.62m 
 11        Vaughan, Shelbi               SR Texas A&M            55.47m 
 12        Alesi, Rachel                 JR San Diego State      54.98m 
 13        Okwelogu, Nikki               JR Harvard              54.75m 
 14        Dykes, Jontavia               FR Florida              54.53m 
 15        Henderson, Emmonnie           JR Louisville           54.18m 
 16        Ewen, Maggie                  SO Ariz State           53.97m 
 17        Card, Kelsey                  SR Wisconsin            53.72m 
 18        Tsema, Dasha                  SR Kansas               53.46m 
 19        Levy, Daina                   SR Kansas               53.00m 
 20        Wortham, Jaevyn               SO Troy                 52.96m 
 21        Neal, Kyesha                  SR Toledo               52.92m 
 22        Meeks, Chelsie                JR Purdue               52.75m 
 23        Ishmar, Raqurra               SR E. Carolina          52.48m 
 24        Dincoff, Rachel               SR Auburn               52.24m 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Price, DeAnna                 SR So. Illinois         71.66m 
  2        Ewen, Maggie                  SO Ariz State           70.50m 
  3        Reedy, Julia                  SR Oklahoma             65.57m 
  4        Jenkins, Ashley               SR Sam Houston          65.04m 
  5        Savatovic, Sara               SR Kansas State         63.47m 
  6        Famurewa, Beckie              SR Kentucky             63.14m 
  7        Schroeder, Laura              SR Indiana              62.58m 
  8        Bingham, Maci                 SR Utah State           62.12m 
  9        Thorpe, Lyndsey               SR Minnesota            62.04m 
 10        Bryant, Ashley                FR Oklahoma             61.94m 
 11        Showalter, Haley              FR Wisconsin            61.61m 
 12        Kassanavoid, Janee'           SO Kansas State         61.34m 
 13        Leppelmeier, Jackie           SR Kent State           61.24m 
 14        Allman, Valarie               JR Stanford             61.12m 
 15        Echikunwoke, Annette          SO Cincinnati           60.98m 
 16        Vergara, Fatima               SR Long Beach St        60.86m 
 17        Ogunleye, Precious            SR Miami                60.02m 
 18        Greene, Tayla                 JR UCF                  59.82m 
 19        Vangsnes, Katja               SR Florida State        59.51m 
 20        Watt, Cynthia                 SR Mich State           59.44m 
 21        Bostic, Jayla                 SR Florida              59.43m 
 22        Cooper, Marthaline            JR Winthrop             58.96m 
 23        Frazier, Jermisha             SR SE Louisiana         58.91m 
 24        McClinton, Nakel              JR Indiana              58.88m 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Malone, Maggie                SR Texas A&M            57.99m 
  2        Carson, Hannah                SR Texas Tech           55.70m 
  3        Malone, Audrey                SO Texas A&M            53.26m 
  4        Vucenovic, Marija             JR Florida              52.90m 
  5        Herrs, Elizabeth              SR Oklahoma             52.69m 
  6        Merckle, Jessie               SR Wake Forest          52.66m 
  7        Little, Mackenzie             FR Stanford             52.32m 
  8        Firestone, Sarah              JR Nebraska             51.38m 
  9        Van Loo, Kaylie               JR Portland             51.12m 
 10        Rickert, Christine            SR High Point           51.03m 
 11        Murphy, Nicolle               JR Minnesota            50.77m 
 12        Baker, Natalie                SR Texas Tech           50.00m 
 13        Blake, Sarah                  FR Kentucky             49.90m 
 14        Jimenez, Maria                SR Tennessee            49.84m 
 15        Wolczyk, Brittni              FR Nebraska             49.76m 
 16        Stulce, Madalaine             FR Texas A&M            49.41m 
 17        Lyssy, Elizabeth              SR Sam Houston          49.28m 
 18        Wales, Rebekah                JR LSU                  49.24m 
 19        Kenney, Lauren                SR Penn State           49.12m 
 20        Freedman, Shelby              SO South Carolina       48.72m 
 21        Yanucil, Kelly                JR Mount St. Mary's     48.62m 
 22        Aldredge, Ashley              SR Northwestern St.     47.99m 
 23        Kopp, Alyssa                  JR Auburn               47.58m 
 24        Kopplin, Sabine               SR Virginia Tech        47.42m 
 
Event 42  Women Heptathlon (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Jones, Akela                  SR Kansas State           6307 
  2        Bougard, Erica                SR Miss State             6170 
  3        Brooks, Taliyah               SO Arkansas               5991 
  4        Stumbaugh, Payton             SO Arkansas               5985 
  5        Kunz, Annie                   SR Texas A&M              5976 
  6        Williams, Kendell             JR Georgia                5957 
  7        Lehman, Jess                  SR Minnesota              5917 
  8        Ellenwood, Georgia            JR Wisconsin              5914 
  9        Gochenour, Alex               SR Arkansas               5833 
 10        Zamzow, Ashtin                SO Texas                  5829 
 11        Farrington, Melissa-Maree     JR Florida State          5735 
 12        Dameus, Clairwin              SR Tenn. State            5729 
 13        Knodle, Paige                 SR No. Iowa               5680 
 14        Sadeiko, Grete                JR Florida State          5676 
 15        Brown, Leigha                 JR Arkansas               5647 
 16        Siefring, Jaclyn              SO Akron                  5627 
 17        Mokrasova, Lucia              SO UTEP                   5615 
 18        Cvitanovic, Lucija            SR SMU                    5611 
 19        Dadzie, Elizabeth             JR Mid. Tenn. State       5599 
 20        Loeffel, Carly                SR Notre Dame             5594 
 21        Thompson, Alyssa              JR Arizona                5580 
 22        Maslowski, Teddi              SR Duke                   5569 
 23        Cooks, Riley                  JR Long Beach St          5569 
 24        Harper, Liz                   JR Wash State             5564

Like LetsRun.com on Facebook!