2016 Stanford Invitational Entries

  • submit to reddit

Via rtspt.com
March 30, 2016

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2016 09:52 PM
                   Stanford Invitational (Accepted Entries)                    
                   Stanford University -Stanford, California                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash (33) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Brady                     Stanford                    
  2  Drelan Bramwell                  Sequoias                    
  3  Isaiah Brandt-Sims               Stanford                    
  4  Jacob Bryant                     Sequoias                    
  5  Holland Cabara                   Sequoias                    
  6  Colin Dolese                     Stanford                    
  7  Robert Ellis III                 AUC Elite                   
  8  James Fisher                     Northern Ari                
  9  Kianti Gix                       Humboldt Sta                
 10  Ian Harriott                     Cal St. Nort                
 11  Carl Horsley                     Unattached                  
 12  Karndeep Johl                    Butte                       
 13  Zach Johnson                     Air Force                   
 14  Isiah Kennedy                    Northern Ari                
 15  Frank Kurtz                      Stanford                    
 16  Molefi Maat                      Illinois                    
 17  Andre McBride                    Cal St. Nort                
 18  Gavin McHenry                    Air Force                   
 19  Brad Neumann                     Minnesota                   
 20  Devin Quinn                      Illinois                    
 21  Ayodeji Raymond                  George Mason                
 22  Kammeron Reed                    Sequoias                    
 23  Miguel Shaw                      Stanford                    
 24  Jackson Shumway                  Stanford                    
 25  Jaskaran Singh                   Chabot                      
 26  Napoleon Singletary              Cal Poly Pom                
 27  DaQuan Smalls                    George Mason                
 28  Ray Stewart                      Unattached                  
 29  David Stone                      George Mason                
 30  Kossi Tchenawou                  Northern Ari                
 31  Jeremy VanAssche                 Eastern Wash                
 32  Cody Warner                      Western Oreg                
 33  Rubin Williams                   Unattached                  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash (42)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Junias Agyei                     George Mason                
  2  Kenneth Allen                    Illinois                    
  3  Robbie Anderson                  Air Force                   
  4  Ben Ayesu-Attah                  Idaho                       
  5  Isaiah Brandt-Sims               Stanford                    
  6  Jacob Bryant                     Sequoias                    
  7  Matt Burns                       Illinois                    
  8  Holland Cabara                   Sequoias                    
  9  Robert Ellis III                 AUC Elite                   
 10  Dusty Fisher                     Boise State                 
 11  James Fisher                     Northern Ari                
 12  Kianti Gix                       Humboldt Sta                
 13  Gemechu Godi                     Minnesota                   
 14  Rico Gomez                       George Mason                
 15  Josh Gordon                      Washington                  
 16  Ian Harriott                     Cal St. Nort                
 17  Cole Henderson                   Illinois                    
 18  Landon Jochim                    North Dakota                
 19  Zach Johnson                     Air Force                   
 20  Isiah Kennedy                    Northern Ari                
 21  Xavier King Jr                   George Mason                
 22  Tyler Koss                       Air Force                   
 23  Molefi Maat                      Illinois                    
 24  Andre McBride                    Cal St. Nort                
 25  John McDonald                    Merritt                     
 26  Gavin McHenry                    Air Force                   
 27  Brad Neumann                     Minnesota                   
 28  Carlos Ortiz                     Concordia (O                
 29  Devin Quinn                      Illinois                    
 30  Ayodeji Raymond                  George Mason                
 31  Kammeron Reed                    Sequoias                    
 32  Davit Saghatelyan                Yuba                        
 33  Deon Sanders                     Iowa State                  
 34  Miguel Shaw                      Stanford                    
 35  Ray Stewart                      Unattached                  
 36  Kossi Tchenawou                  Northern Ari                
 37  Alexandru Terpezan               Boise State                 
 38  Jamiel Trimble                   Air Force                   
 39  Jeremy VanAssche                 Eastern Wash                
 40  Cody Warner                      Western Oreg                
 41  Jesse White                      BYU                         
 42  Rubin Williams                   Unattached                  
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash (42)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kenneth Allen                    Illinois                    
  2  Ben Ayesu-Attah                  Idaho                       
  3  Matt Burns                       Illinois                    
  4  Christian Carter                 Sequoias                    
  5  Ziemowit Dutkiewicz              Central Mich                
  6  Robert Ellis III                 AUC Elite                   
  7  Zac Espinosa                     Stanford                    
  8  Dusty Fisher                     Boise State                 
  9  Bernard Freeman                  George Mason                
 10  Ben Greenwald                    California                  
 11  Benjamin Hayes                   Central Mich                
 12  Cole Henderson                   Illinois                    
 13  Jacob Hoogensen                  Iowa State                  
 14  Erick Huertas                    Central Mich                
 15  Ohdel James                      Sequoias                    
 16  George Jenkins                   George Mason                
 17  Landon Jochim                    North Dakota                
 18  Isaiah Johnson                   Sequoias                    
 19  Keefer Joyce                     Sequoias                    
 20  Daniel Kelloway                  Simon Fraser                
 21  Xavier King Jr                   George Mason                
 22  Tyler Koss                       Air Force                   
 23  Frank Kurtz                      Stanford                    
 24  Theon Lewis                      Sequoias                    
 25  Amit Maity                       Stanford                    
 26  Alexander McElwee                California                  
 27  DeShon Norris                    Northern Ari                
 28  Evander Pierre                   George Mason                
 29  Andrew Prentice                  Washington                  
 30  Nate Roese                       Minnesota                   
 31  Davit Saghatelyan                Yuba                        
 32  Deon Sanders                     Iowa State                  
 33  Jacopo Spano                     Washington                  
 34  Chance Tanner                    Unattached                  
 35  Alexandru Terpezan               Boise State                 
 36  Austin Upmeyer                   Eastern Wash                
 37  Shaquille Walker                 BYU                         
 38  Jonah Warwick                    North Dakota                
 39  Jack Wellenstein                 Minnesota                   
 40  Isaac Westlund                   Stanford                    
 41  Aaron Whitaker                   Western Oreg                
 42  Jesse White                      BYU                         
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run (57)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Myles Andrews                    Big Bear TC/                
  2  Jacob Aune                       Iowa State                  
  3  Jordan Beutler                   Utah State                  
  4  Daniel Book                      Stanford                    
  5  Justin Brinkley                  Stanford                    
  6  Robin Butler                     Western Stat                
  7  Daniel Castle                    Air Force WC                
  8  Gerardo Castro                   CCSF                        
  9  Grant Caswell                    Air Force                   
 10  John Cusick                      Colorado Mes                
 11  Derrick Daigre                   Washington                  
 12  Josh Dempsey                     Western Oreg                
 13  Goaner Deng                      Minnesota                   
 14  Marcus Dickson                   BYU                         
 15  Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
 16  Matt Dorsey                      Air Force                   
 17  Konrad Eiring                    Illinois                    
 18  George Espino                    Southern Utah               
 19  Mason Fletcher                   Washington                  
 20  Daniel Garz                      Idaho State                 
 21  Daniel Gorman                    Running Room                
 22  Josh Hanna                       Western Oreg                
 23  Kirk Hansen                      Notre Dame                  
 24  Clay Lambourne                   Utah State                  
 25  Cameron Laverty                  Houston                     
 26  Josh Lewis                       California                  
 27  Paul Lovell                      Syracuse                    
 28  Chris Low                        Unattached                  
 29  Selasi Lumax                     Big Bear TC/                
 30  Brett McAdams                    Utah State                  
 31  Conner Mckinnon                  Chabot                      
 32  Kyle Medina                      Chico State                 
 33  Cristian Monsalud                San Francisc                
 34  Reid Muller                      Washington S                
 35  Blake Nelson                     Washington                  
 36  Cody Nguyen                      UC Davis                    
 37  Hugh Nicklason                   San Francisc                
 38  Patrick O'Connell                Notre Dame                  
 39  Adam Palamar                     Syracuse                    
 40  Patrick Perrier                  Stanford                    
 41  Zac Petrie                       Air Force                   
 42  Cameron Proceviat                Simon Fraser                
 43  Hironmoy Redman                  Washington S                
 44  Patrick Rollo                    Davidson                    
 45  Matt Rosen                       Minnesota                   
 46  Connor Ross                      BYU                         
 47  Marc-Antoine Rouleau             Simon Fraser                
 48  Paul Ryan                        Washington S                
 49  Brian Smith                      Stanford                    
 50  Paris Speidel                    Concordia (O                
 51  Shane Streich                    Minnesota                   
 52  Matthew Swanson                  Washington S                
 53  Adam Thorne                      Stanford                    
 54  Jonah Warwick                    North Dakota                
 55  Brandon Wheat                    Iowa State                  
 56  Christian White                  Stanford                    
 57  Anass Zouhry                     Cal St. Nort                
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run (77)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Aitchison                 Adams State                 
  2  Bryce Basting                    Illinois                    
  3  Marco Bertolotti                 Strava TC                   
  4  Justin Brinkley                  Stanford                    
  5  Sam Carlson                      Minnesota                   
  6  Daniel Castle                    Air Force WC                
  7  Garrett Corcoran                 California                  
  8  Peter Cotsirilos                 Cal Poly                    
  9  Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
 10  Dan Curts                        Iowa State                  
 11  John Cusick                      Colorado Mes                
 12  Marcus Dickson                   BYU                         
 13  Tai Dinger                       Stanford                    
 14  Harvey Dixon                     Providence                  
 15  Matt Dorsey                      Air Force                   
 16  Paul Duffy                       Northeastern                
 17  Robbie Farnham-Rose              Alabama                     
 18  Stuart Ferguson                  Lamar                       
 19  Andrew Gardner                   Washington                  
 20  Federico Gasbarri                Lamar                       
 21  Daniel Gorman                    Running Room                
 22  Steven Grolle                    Strava TC                   
 23  Wayde Hall                       Minnesota                   
 24  Eugene Hamilton III              California                  
 25  Zach Hansen                      St. Mary's                  
 26  Nick Harris                      Colorado                    
 27  Brigham Hedges                   Oklahoma Sta                
 28  Chase Horrocks                   BYU                         
 29  Kyle Hosting                     Arkansas                    
 30  Fred Huxham                      Washington                  
 31  Ugis Jocis                       Wichita Stat                
 32  Benjamin Johnston                Utah State                  
 33  Thomas Joyce                     Unattached                  
 34  Jack Keelan                      Stanford                    
 35  Collins Kibet                    Arizona                     
 36  Joe Klecker                      Colorado                    
 37  Thomas Koringo                   Eastern Kent                
 38  Leland Later                     California                  
 39  Jeff Lautenslager                Boise State                 
 40  Collin Leibold                   Stanford                    
 41  Sam Levora                       Washington S                
 42  Brian Llamas                     Iowa State                  
 43  Liam Markham                     Illinois                    
 44  Justin Marpole-Bird              Strava TC                   
 45  Matt McClintock                  Purdue                      
 46  Kyle Medina                      Chico State                 
 47  Garrett Migliozzi                Cal Poly                    
 48  Ethan Moehn                      Arkansas                    
 49  Sam Naffziger                    Western Oreg                
 50  Blake Nelson                     Washington                  
 51  Hugh Nicklason                   San Francisc                
 52  Craig Nowak                      Oklahoma Sta                
 53  Cole O'Brien                     Minnesota                   
 54  Garrett O'Toole                  Princeton                   
 55  Alex Ostberg                     Unattached                  
 56  Chafik Oussemgane                Cal St. Nort                
 57  Valentin Pepiot                  Academy of the A            
 58  Patrick Perrier                  Stanford                    
 59  Zach Perrin                      Colorado                    
 60  Cameron Proceviat                Simon Fraser                
 61  David Ribich                     Western Oreg                
 62  Tom Richardson                   Boise State                 
 63  Cole Rockhold                    Colorado St.                
 64  Paul Ryan                        Washington S                
 65  Edward Shepherd                  San Francisc                
 66  Christian Skaret                 Minnesota                   
 67  Nate Sloan                       Pittsburgh                  
 68  Shane Streich                    Minnesota                   
 69  Nathan Tadesse                   Washington S                
 70  Mike Tate                        Southern Utah               
 71  Chandler Teigen                  Washington S                
 72  Adam Thorne                      Stanford                    
 73  Yusuke Uchikoshi                 Boise State                 
 74  Chris Walden                     California                  
 75  Derek Wiebke                     Minnesota                   
 76  Keith Williams                   Washington                  
 77  Samuel Willis                    Arizona                     
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (40)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jakob Abrahamsen                 Eastern Kent                
  2  Mohamed Aziz                     San Francisc                
  3  Aaron Bartnik                    Minnesota                   
  4  Marvin Blanco                    Venezuela                   
  5  Hillary Bor                      All army                    
  6  Mitchell Briggs                  BYU                         
  7  Jamaine Coleman                  Eastern Kent                
  8  Tomas Cotter                     Unattached                  
  9  Tim Cummings                     Northern Ari                
 10  Abdel-Samad El-Hajjami           Cal Baptist                 
 11  Elmar Engholm                    New Mexico                  
 12  David Galvez                     Cal Poly                    
 13  Dan Gardarsson                   Iowa                        
 14  James Hampton                    Kansas                      
 15  Mike Hardy                       Unattached                  
 16  Caleb Hoover                     Northern Ari                
 17  Robert McCann                    Drake                       
 18  Austin McLean                    Youngstown S                
 19  Bryce Miller                     UMKC                        
 20  Nate Moore                       Texas                       
 21  Eddie Owens                      Princeton                   
 22  jose pena                        Venezuela                   
 23  Adam Peterman                    Colorado                    
 24  Benjamin Preisner                Tulsa                       
 25  Trevor Ricks                     Unattached                  
 26  Valentin Robert                  Cal Baptist                 
 27  Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
 28  Zak Seddon                       Florida Stat                
 29  Forrest Shaffer                  Washington S                
 30  Brendan Skime                    North Dakota                
 31  Brendan Smith                    Penn                        
 32  Henry Sterling                   NE Distance                 
 33  Carl Stones                      Unattached                  
 34  Graham Thomas                    New Mexico                  
 35  Nick Tuck                        Penn                        
 36  Matthew Williams                 Air Force WC                
 37  Colby Wilson                     Utah State                  
 38  Ross Wilson                      Penn                        
 39  Connor Winter                    Colorado                    
 40  Nick Woolf                       Cal Poly                    
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run (88)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jefferson Abbey                  Colorado St.                
  2  Obsa Ali                         Minnesota                   
  3  Iliass Aouani                    Lamar                       
  4  Anthoney Armstrong               Oklahoma Sta                
  5  Elijah Armstrong                 Boise State                 
  6  Thomas Awad                      Penn                        
  7  Tim Ball                         Notre Dame                  
  8  Matthew Baxter                   Northern Ari                
  9  Geordie Beamish                  Northern Ari                
 10  Jacob Bilvado                    Air Force                   
 11  Dylan Blankenbaker               Oklahoma                    
 12  John Bordoni                     Stanford                    
 13  Trent Brendel                    California                  
 14  Jack Bruce                       Arkansas                    
 15  Mickey Burke                     Syracuse                    
 16  Mark Chandler                    Indiana                     
 17  Paul Chelimo                     WCAP                        
 18  Chase Coffey                     Bradley                     
 19  Eric Colvin                      Minnesota                   
 20  Peter Corrigan                   Running Room                
 21  Jeremy Coughler                  Indiana                     
 22  Thomas Coyle                     Stanford                    
 23  Graham Crawford                  North Caroli                
 24  Trevor Crawley                   Providence                  
 25  Jason Crist                      Indiana                     
 26  Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
 27  John Dressel                     Colorado                    
 28  Ryan Driscoll                    San Francisc                
 29  Andrew Dusing                    Miami (Ohio)                
 30  Kyle DuVall                      Indiana                     
 31  Jeramy Elkaim                    Oregon                      
 32  David Elliott                    Boise State                 
 33  Steven Fahy                      Stanford                    
 34  Ryan Forsyth                     Colorado                    
 35  Cerake Geberkidane               Oklahoma Sta                
 36  Alex George                      Arkansas                    
 37  Patrick Gibson                   Stanford                    
 38  Alex Gold                        Illinois                    
 39  Patrick Hally                    Penn                        
 40  Nick Hauger                      Portland                    
 41  Will Hogston                     Oklahoma                    
 42  Joel Hubbard                     Syracuse                    
 43  Ben Hubers                       IU Run Club                 
 44  Rorey Hunter                     Indiana                     
 45  Thomas Joyce                     Unattached                  
 46  Noah Kauppila                    Princeton                   
 47  Brent Kennedy                    Notre Dame                  
 48  Tom Lancashire                   Great Britain               
 49  Willl Lauer                      Unattached                  
 50  Sam Levora                       Washington S                
 51  Rory Linkletter                  BYU                         
 52  Dillon Maggard                   Utah State                  
 53  Jordan Mann                      Providence                  
 54  Luis Martinez                    Oklahoma Sta                
 55  Louis McAfee                     Boise State                 
 56  Willie Milam                     Bowerman Tra                
 57  bryce millar                     Unattached                  
 58  Ross Millington                  Global Sport                
 59  Kevin Monogue                    Penn                        
 60  Ammar Moussa                     Colorado                    
 61  Mahmoud Moussa                   Washington                  
 62  Daniel Nestor                    Iowa State                  
 63  Adam Palamar                     Syracuse                    
 64  Brandon Price                    Harvard                     
 65  Ross Proudfoot                   Speed River                 
 66  Shane Quinn                      Providence                  
 67  Andrew Rafla                     Boise State                 
 68  Jesse Reiser                     Illinois                    
 69  Nathan Rodriguez                 Iowa State                  
 70  Nick Ryan                        Syracuse                    
 71  Tate Schienbein                  Purdue                      
 72  Matthew Schwartzer               Indiana                     
 73  Dylan Shawhan                    BYU                         
 74  Meron Simon                      North Caroli                
 75  Owen Skeete                      Indiana                     
 76  Jeremy Spiezio                   Princeton                   
 77  Sam Stabler                      Unattached                  
 78  Johnathan Stevens                Washington                  
 79  JT Sullivan                      Rogue AC                    
 80  Steven Sum                       Princeton                   
 81  Jeff Thies                       Portland                    
 82  Andy Trouard                     Northern Ari                
 83  Luis Vargas                      North Caroli                
 84  Michael Ward                     Bradley                     
 85  Matt Welch                       Minnesota                   
 86  Austin Whitelaw                  Tennessee                   
 87  Matthew Williams                 Air Force WC                
 88  Chris Winter                     Speed River                 
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run (70)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hugh Armstrong                   Providence                  
  2  Ian Barnett                      Illinois                    
  3  Brian Barraza                    Houston                     
  4  Andrew Butchart                  Unattached                  
  5  Robert Cheseret                  WCAP                        
  6  Henry Cheseto                    Alaska Ancho                
  7  Tyler Day                        Northern Ari                
  8  Alex Dillard                     Portland                    
  9  Alex Dunbar                      Lamar                       
 10  Scott Fauble                     NAZ Elite                   
 11  Bryan Fernandez                  Oregon                      
 12  German Fernandez                 Nike                        
 13  Wes Gallagher                    Mississippi                 
 14  Philo Germano                    Syracuse                    
 15  Cory Glines                      Northern Ari                
 16  Timo Goehler                     Portland                    
 17  Gabe Gonzalez                    Arkansas                    
 18  Trevor Halsted                   UC Davis                    
 19  Spencer Hanson                   BYU                         
 20  Jonathan Harper                  BYU                         
 21  Hayden Hawks                     Southern Utah               
 22  Martin Hehir                     UNAT-Syracus                
 23  Liam Hillery                     Providence                  
 24  Kevyn Hoyos                      Syracuse                    
 25  Tyler King                       Washington                  
 26  shadrack kipchirchir             US Army WCAP                
 27  leonard korir                    Unattached                  
 28  Antibahs Kosgei                  Alabama                     
 29  Amos Kosgey                      Eastern Kent                
 30  Ian LaMere                       Wis.-Plattev                
 31  Evan Landes                      Kansas                      
 32  Matt Leach                       San Francisc                
 33  Dan Lennon                       Syracuse                    
 34  Dan Lowry                        BAA                         
 35  Trent Lusignan                   South Dakota                
 36  Craig Lutz                       NAZ Elite                   
 37  Billy Magnesen                   Illinois                    
 38  Zackery McBride                  Miami (Ohio)                
 39  Connor McMillan                  BYU                         
 40  Matthew Melancon                 Oregon                      
 41  Dan Milechman                    New Mexico                  
 42  Jerrell Mock                     Colorado St.                
 43  Alex Monroe                      Boulder Trac                
 44  Nicolas Montanez                 BYU                         
 45  Aaron Nelson                     Washington                  
 46  Travis Neuman                    Oregon                      
 47  LUIS FERNANDO OSTOS CRUZ         FEDERACIÓN P                
 48  Rhys Park                        Boise State                 
 49  George Parsons                   North Caroli                
 50  Tim Rackers                      Tulsa                       
 51  Joel Reichow                     South Dakota                
 52  Will Reyes                       Chico State                 
 53  Aron Rono                        Unattached                  
 54  Andrew Ronoh                     Arkansas                    
 55  Ryan Rutherford                  Illinois Sta                
 56  Dan Schubert                     Oklahoma                    
 57  Brendan Shearn                   Penn                        
 58  Alex Short                       San Francisc                
 59  Joseph Stewart                   Miami (Ohio)                
 60  Michael Sublette                 Princeton                   
 61  Garrett Sweatt                   Stanford                    
 62  Frankline Tonui                  Arkansas                    
 63  Luke Traynor                     Tulsa                       
 64  Brandon Vientos                  Loyola Marym                
 65  Ryan Walling                     Mississippi                 
 66  Sam Wharton                      Stanford                    
 67  John Whelan                      Washington S                
 68  Michael Williams                 Washington S                
 69  Clayton Young                    BYU                         
 70  Adam Zutz                        Minnesota                   
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (31) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jerome Begin                     North Dakota                
  2  Keane Bland                      Fresno State                
  3  Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  4  Kevin Craddock II                Swoop Academ                
  5  Deon Crayon                      Butte                       
  6  Ashtyn Davis                     California                  
  7  Parker Deloye                    Illinois                    
  8  Leroy Elliott                    Chabot                      
  9  Marsalis Gibson                  California                  
 10  Josh Gordon                      Washington                  
 11  Rickey Grau                      Unattached                  
 12  Calvin Herman                    Humboldt Sta                
 13  Mario Kaluhiokalani              Humboldt Sta                
 14  Kornelius Klah                   George Mason                
 15  Payton Lewis                     Northwest Na                
 16  Parker McKittrick                North Dakota                
 17  Kyle McLaughlin                  Northwest Na                
 18  Dotun Olubeko                    Chico State                 
 19  Colin Paarmann                   North Dakota                
 20  Wyatt Rhoads                     Iowa State                  
 21  Micah Spatz                      Northwest Na                
 22  Kevin Staniszewski               Cal Poly                    
 23  Drew Thompson                    Idaho                       
 24  Pau Tonnesen                     Arizona                     
 25  James Traylor                    CCSF                        
 26  Jamiel Trimble                   Air Force                   
 27  Jonte Turner                     California                  
 28  Danny Verdieck                   Boise State                 
 29  Cam Viney                        Illinois                    
 30  Luca Wieland                     Minnesota                   
 31  Elijah Young                     Iowa State                  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Matt Bedard                      North Dakota                
  2  Jerome Begin                     North Dakota                
  3  Kamara Biawogi                   Fresno State                
  4  Daniel Brady                     Stanford                    
  5  Angel Coburn                     George Mason                
  6  Kaleb Dobson                     Western Oreg                
  7  Colin Dolese                     Stanford                    
  8  Aaron Dunn                       Notre Dame                  
  9  Ziemowit Dutkiewicz              Central Mich                
 10  Lucas Ege                        Stanford                    
 11  Davis Eldridge                   Iowa State                  
 12  Rashawn Fountain                 Minnesota                   
 13  Rickey Grau                      Unattached                  
 14  Calvin Herman                    Humboldt Sta                
 15  Derek Jones                      Iowa State                  
 16  Kornelius Klah                   George Mason                
 17  Aron Klos                        North Dakota                
 18  Tristan Lake                     Chico State                 
 19  Fernando Martinez                Boise State                 
 20  Jordan May                       George Mason                
 21  Chris Oestmann                   Northern Ari                
 22  Wyatt Rhoads                     Iowa State                  
 23  Jackson Shumway                  Stanford                    
 24  Rex Stanley                      Boise State                 
 25  Anthony Teart                    Cal St. Nort                
 26  Kaid Tipton                      Washington                  
 27  Jonte Turner                     California                  
 28  Cam Viney                        Illinois                    
 29  Samuel Wing                      Utah State                  
 30  Cameron Wrout                    Boise State                 
 31  Elijah Young                     Iowa State                  
 
Event 35  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Air Force  'A'                                               
  2  Butte  'A'                                                   
  3  Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                         
  4  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  5  CCSF  'A'                                                    
  6  Chico State  'A'                                             
  7  George Mason  'A'                                            
  8  Illinois  'A'                                                
  9  Merritt  'A'                                                 
 10  Minnesota  'A'                                               
 11  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
 12  Northern Arizona  'A'                                        
 13  Sequoias  'A'                                                
 14  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Chico State  'A'                                             
  2  George Mason  'A'                                            
  3  George Mason  'B'                                            
  4  Illinois  'A'                                                
  5  Iowa State  'A'                                              
  6  Minnesota  'A'                                               
  7  Minnesota  'B'                                               
  8  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  9  Northern Arizona  'A'                                        
 10  Sequoias  'A'                                                
 11  Stanford  'A'                                                
 12  Stanford  'B'                                                
 13  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 37  Men High Jump Collegiate (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  David Chukwu                     California                  
  2  Parker Deloye                    Illinois                    
  3  Skyler Duke                      Utah State                  
  4  Louis Faust                      Concordia (O                
  5  Jalen Ford                       Iowa State                  
  6  Chris Jaeger                     Chico State                 
  7  Cole Jensen                      Washington                  
  8  Dusan Jevtic                     Idaho                       
  9  Beau Kashmark                    North Dakota                
 10  Trevor Rex                       Stanford                    
 11  Camden Stoddard                  Boise State                 
 12  Lohnnie Tape-Jackson             Cal St. Nort                
 13  Drew Thompson                    Idaho                       
 14  George Wayda                     Illinois                    
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault Collegiate (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shane Atkinson                   Fresno State                
  2  Tyler Brendel                    California                  
  3  Daniel Emery                     Stanford                    
  4  Tevin Limon                      Cal St. Nort                
  5  Andrew Lind                      California                  
  6  Luciano Lopez                    California                  
  7  Mark Nicolas                     Cal St. Nort                
  8  Nolan O'Brien                    Yuba                        
  9  Louis Pancotti                   Cal St. Nort                
 10  Matthew Schwartz                 California                  
 11  Camden Stoddard                  Boise State                 
 12  Trent Turner                     Cal St. Nort                
 13  Justin Woo                       Chico State                 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump Collegiate (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Junias Agyei                     George Mason                
  2  Andrew Ajaluwa                   Minnesota                   
  3  Nathan DeVaughn                  Portland                    
  4  Kurt Felicitas                   Cal St. Nort                
  5  Anthony Hankins                  Butte                       
  6  Re'Quan Harley                   Cal St. Nort                
  7  Peyton Harris                    Seattle Paci                
  8  Justin Little                    George Mason                
  9  John Reynolds                    Air Force                   
 10  Kevin Rosales                    Marymount (C                
 11  Adrian Shocks                    San Francisc                
 12  Bradford Strobell                Utah State                  
 13  Jaak Uudmae                      Stanford                    
 14  Josh Webster                     Cal St. Nort                
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump Collegiate (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blake Brown                      Merritt                     
  2  David Chukwu                     California                  
  3  Louis Faust                      Concordia (O                
  4  Kurt Felicitas                   Cal St. Nort                
  5  Kelle'Mon Hinton                 North Dakota                
  6  Bryce Huggins                    Sequoias                    
  7  Justin Little                    George Mason                
  8  Keanu Mole                       Butte                       
  9  Dylan Roberts                    Humboldt Sta                
 10  Jimmy Wheeler                    Concordia (O                
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw Collegiate (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Allen                      Utah State                  
  2  Matthew Bender                   UC Davis                    
  3  Brian Blasey                     North Dakota                
  4  Dan Boyden                       Washington                  
  5  Nicholas Budincich               Stanford                    
  6  Marshall Godsil                  California                  
  7  David Hirschmann                 Utah State                  
  8  Josh Ji                          Cal St. Nort                
  9  Marcel Kecskemety                BYU                         
 10  Josh Koch                        Concordia (O                
 11  Juston Lindsley                  Boise State                 
 12  Payton Otterdahl                 North Dakota                
 13  Gary Randolph                    Stanislaus S                
 14  Anthony Shivers                  Notre Dame                  
 15  Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 16  Erich Sullins                    Arkansas                    
 17  Daniel Swarbrick                 Cal St. Nort                
 18  Colton Waggoner                  Yuba                        
 
Event 47  Men Hammer Throw Collegiate (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Allen                      Utah State                  
  2  Matthew Bender                   UC Davis                    
  3  Carey Campbell                   Washington                  
  4  JuanCarlos Contreras             Stanislaus S                
  5  Matsen Dziedzic                  Illinois                    
  6  Marshall Godsil                  California                  
  7  Matthias Hayek                   Stanislaus S                
  8  Micheal Hyc                      Illinois                    
  9  Josh Ji                          Cal St. Nort                
 10  Alex Knudsen                     Stanislaus S                
 11  Tyler Lamott                     Concordia (O                
 12  Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
 13  Zach Rosales                     Cal St. Nort                
 14  Tyler Schultz                    Colorado St.                
 15  Conrad Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 16  Anthony Shivers                  Notre Dame                  
 17  Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 18  Daniel Swarbrick                 Cal St. Nort                
 19  Kyle White                       Washington                  
 20  Seth Whitener                    Tennessee                   
 21  Matthew Zajac                    Tennessee                   
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw Collegiate (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Trey Achterhoff                  Iowa State                  
  2  Katoa Ahau                       San Francisc                
  3  Quinn Baumann                    North Dakota                
  4  Donny Crabill                    Air Force                   
  5  Parker Deloye                    Illinois                    
  6  Kraymer Eppich                   BYU                         
  7  Garrett Griffin                  Air Force                   
  8  Derek Haas                       Idaho                       
  9  Eric Hoff                        Air Force                   
 10  Taylor Hulslander                Air Force                   
 11  Charles Kerr                     Stanford                    
 12  Justin Larson                    Western Oreg                
 13  Ian Middleton                    Idaho                       
 14  Joey Payne                       Eastern Wash                
 15  Andrew Scholnick                 California                  
 16  Zak Stroing                      Chico State                 
 17  George Wayda                     Illinois                    
 18  Aaron Wilks                      Illinois                    
 19  Devin Wright                     Utah State                  
 
Event 51  Men Shot Put Collegiate (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bryan Bjerk                      Minnesota                   
  2  Brian Blasey                     North Dakota                
  3  Dennis Christensen               BYU                         
  4  Shawn Collins                    Northern Ari                
  5  Matsen Dziedzic                  Illinois                    
  6  David Hirschmann                 Utah State                  
  7  Micheal Hyc                      Illinois                    
  8  Jefferson Jarvis                 BYU                         
  9  Josh Ji                          Cal St. Nort                
 10  Marcel Kecskemety                BYU                         
 11  Sam Kempka                       Arkansas                    
 12  Josh Koch                        Concordia (O                
 13  Dawaun Lucas                     Cal St. Nort                
 14  Jeff Rogers                      Arkansas                    
 15  Zach Rosales                     Cal St. Nort                
 16  Steffan Stroh                    North Dakota                
 17  Robert Watson                    Concordia (O                
 
Event 56  Women 100 Meter Dash (25) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Janesha Anthony                  Cal St. Nort                
  2  Micha Auzenne                    San Diego St                
  3  Olivia Baker                     Stanford                    
  4  Allison Bartoszewicz             Notre Dame                  
  5  Marina Berrios                   Chico State                 
  6  Tara Bryant                      Unattached                  
  7  Jazmen Bunch                     San Diego St                
  8  Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson       Stanford                    
  9  Gabrielle Gayles                 Stanford                    
 10  Ashley Henderson                 San Diego St                
 11  Laurie Henigan                   Cal St. Nort                
 12  Briana Hill                      George Mason                
 13  Becca Houk                       Seattle Paci                
 14  Allanah Hughes                   California                  
 15  Valda Kabia                      Simon Fraser                
 16  Kayla Lawson                     Chico State                 
 17  Ashley Lucas                     George Mason                
 18  Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 19  Shamlyn Pinchback                Cal St. Nort                
 20  Ashton Purvis                    Unattached                  
 21  Jayla Scholis                    California                  
 22  Starlynn Singleton               San Diego St                
 23  Rebecca Tarbert                  Eastern Wash                
 24  Marie Veale                      Unattached                  
 25  Kristyn Williams                 Stanford                    
 
Event 58  Women 200 Meter Dash (42)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jahzelle Ambus                   Seattle Paci                
  2  Asheley Bamberg                  Cal St. Nort                
  3  Allison Bartoszewicz             Notre Dame                  
  4  Kennadi Bouyer                   Washington                  
  5  Kyra Brannan                     Seattle Paci                
  6  Mianni Brown                     Cal St. Nort                
  7  Tara Bryant                      Unattached                  
  8  Jazmen Bunch                     San Diego St                
  9  Strangenae Campbell              Diablo Valle                
 10  Melia Cox                        Boogie Fast TC              
 11  Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson       Stanford                    
 12  Carly Daniel                     Boston Colle                
 13  Sam Dirks                        Boogie Fast TC              
 14  Karelle Edwards                  Boogie Fast TC              
 15  Nicole Fotinos                   Northern Ari                
 16  Simone Glenn                     San Diego St                
 17  Deidre Hahn                      North Dakota                
 18  Lakin Hatcher                    San Diego St                
 19  Ashley Henderson                 San Diego St                
 20  Becca Houk                       Seattle Paci                
 21  Jackie Howe                      Unattached                  
 22  Rose Jackson                     North Dakota                
 23  Lexis Lambert                    Unattached                  
 24  Tyra Lea                         San Diego St                
 25  Shakira Lewis                    Fresno State                
 26  Chassity Love                    Boise State                 
 27  Ashley Lucas                     George Mason                
 28  Jasmine Malone                   Northern Ari                
 29  Morgan Milbrath                  North Dakota                
 30  Maria Montt                      Portland                    
 31  Dalilah Muhammad                 Nike                        
 32  Ashton Purvis                    Unattached                  
 33  Meleni Rodney,                   Sequoias                    
 34  Jayla Scholis                    California                  
 35  C.J. Smith                       Washington                  
 36  Shevon Stoddart                  Puma                        
 37  Rebecca Tarbert                  Eastern Wash                
 38  Marie Veale                      Unattached                  
 39  Maggie Vessey                    Unattached                  
 40  Caela Williams                   George Mason                
 41  Caitlin Wilson                   San Jose St.                
 42  Alexis Woods                     North Dakota                
 
Event 60  Women 400 Meter Dash (48)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jahzelle Ambus                   Seattle Paci                
  2  Olivia Baker                     Stanford                    
  3  Asheley Bamberg                  Cal St. Nort                
  4  Mianni Brown                     Cal St. Nort                
  5  Johanna Celli                    Boston Colle                
  6  Jacqueline Chandler              California                  
  7  Carly Daniel                     Boston Colle                
  8  Alyssabeth DeJerez               Humboldt Sta                
  9  Sam Dirks                        Boogie Fast TC              
 10  Sharon Dorsey                    George Mason                
 11  Bria Edwards                     Northern Ari                
 12  Kimberley Efonye                 Fresno State                
 13  Nicole Fotinos                   Northern Ari                
 14  Simone Glenn                     San Diego St                
 15  Jasmine Grace                    Academy of the A            
 16  Schae Graham                     Academy of the A            
 17  Robin Gross                      Boston Colle                
 18  Deidre Hahn                      North Dakota                
 19  Nailah Harris-Murillo            Fresno State                
 20  Lakin Hatcher                    San Diego St                
 21  Dierra Haven                     Academy of the A            
 22  Mariama Hilburn                  Laney College               
 23  Cheryl Hong                      Seattle Paci                
 24  Jackie Howe                      Unattached                  
 25  Ashley Jocelyn                   UCF                         
 26  Nijae Jones                      California                  
 27  Lexis Lambert                    Unattached                  
 28  Tyra Lea                         San Diego St                
 29  Monique Lisek                    Simon Fraser                
 30  Jasmine Malone                   Northern Ari                
 31  Clarissa Maxey                   Northern Ari                
 32  Missy Mongiovi                   Stanford                    
 33  Sarah Moore                      George Mason                
 34  Dalilah Muhammad                 Nike                        
 35  Njeri Omawahleh                  Fresno State                
 36  Maja Pogorevc                    Fresno State                
 37  Meleni Rodney,                   Sequoias                    
 38  Chavariana Ryan                  Stanislaus S                
 39  Mistic Scott                     Academy of the A            
 40  Taylor Smith                     California                  
 41  Shevon Stoddart                  Puma                        
 42  Maggie Vessey                    Unattached                  
 43  Bria Welker                      West Virgini                
 44  Emma Whigham                     Iowa State                  
 45  Caela Williams                   George Mason                
 46  Kristyn Williams                 Stanford                    
 47  Caitlin Wilson                   San Jose St.                
 48  Alexis Woods                     North Dakota                
 
Event 62  Women 800 Meter Run (63)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amy Andrushko                    North Dakota                
  2  Danielle Aragon                  Notre Dame                  
  3  Cecilia Barowski                 Princeton                   
  4  Georgia Bell                     California                  
  5  Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
  6  Madelyn Brooks                   BYU                         
  7  Alisha Brown                     Unattached                  
  8  Lindsey Butterworth              Valley Royal                
  9  Maggie Carruth                   Northern Ari                
 10  Rosie Chamberlain                UCF                         
 11  Andrea Chavez                    Utah                        
 12  Mandy Chitwood                   UNLV                        
 13  Jordyn Colter                    California                  
 14  Elise Cranny                     Stanford                    
 15  Helen Crofts                     Valley Royal                
 16  Auzsane Crowe-Carter             UNLV                        
 17  Lynelle Decker                   Seattle Paci                
 18  Hannah Derby                     Washington                  
 19  Claudia DiSomma                  Boston Colle                
 20  Kaylee Dodd                      Oklahoma Sta                
 21  Hanna Edwards                    SLO MD Crew                 
 22  Lauren Ellsworth                 BYU                         
 23  Caitie Faust                     Utah                        
 24  Sarah Feeny                      Utah                        
 25  Rianna Goins                     UC Davis                    
 26  Ellison Grove                    San Diego St                
 27  Evelyne Guay                     Iowa State                  
 28  Therese Haiss                    Arkansas                    
 29  Veronica Hall                    Cal Baptist                 
 30  Jessica Harris                   Notre Dame                  
 31  Sadi Henderson                   Boise State                 
 32  Hanna Hermansson                 Marymount (C                
 33  Nikki Hiltz                      Arkansas                    
 34  Dominique Jackson                Oiselle/SRA                 
 35  Dezirae Johnson                  Fresno State                
 36  Nijae Jones                      California                  
 37  Mariah Kelly                     Unattached                  
 38  Stephanie Knight                 Notre Dame                  
 39  Jamie Marvil                     Notre Dame                  
 40  Julie Mathisen                   Eastern Kent                
 41  Molly McCabe                     Boston Colle                
 42  Molly McNamara                   Stanford                    
 43  Morgan Mosby                     Air Force WC                
 44  Juliana Mount                    Oregon State                
 45  Sam Murphy                       Unattached                  
 46  Katie Nicholls                   Idaho State                 
 47  Chynna Phan                      Seattle Paci                
 48  Kailee Sawyer                    Arkansas                    
 49  Karina Shepard                   Stanford                    
 50  Jessica Smith                    Valley Royal                
 51  Jasmine Staebler                 Iowa State                  
 52  Emma Stahr                       San Francisc                
 53  Erinn Stenman-Fahey              Iowa State                  
 54  Nuria Tio Peig                   California                  
 55  Rebecca Tracy                    Oiselle                     
 56  Kyrah Vaughn                     Stanislaus S                
 57  Erika Veidis                     Cal Poly                    
 58  Ceara Watson                     Arkansas                    
 59  Olivia Watt                      Chico State                 
 60  Rose Wetzel                      Unattached                  
 61  Kaitlyn Williams                 Stanford                    
 62  Dalanne Zanotelli                Unattached                  
 63  Jing Zhao                        Shanghai Chi                
 
Event 70  Women 1500 Meter Run (84)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Maddie Alm                       Colorado                    
  2  Morgan Anderson                  Oregon State                
  3  Reagan Anderson                  Vanderbilt                  
  4  Danielle Aragon                  Notre Dame                  
  5  Holly Archer                     SMU                         
  6  Sara Barron                      Vanderbilt                  
  7  Megan Beaver                     Miami (Ohio)                
  8  Jennifer Beckingham              San Jose St.                
  9  Hannah Bell                      Cal St. Mont                
 10  Maddy Berkson                    Stanford                    
 11  Anna Boyert                      Oklahoma Sta                
 12  Lindsey Butterworth              Valley Royal                
 13  Savannah Camacho                 Oklahoma Sta                
 14  Laura Carlyle                    Oiselle                     
 15  Andrea Chavez                    Utah                        
 16  Devin Clark                      Arkansas                    
 17  Rebecca Croft                    California                  
 18  Helen Crofts                     Valley Royal                
 19  Lynelle Decker                   Seattle Paci                
 20  Katherine Delaney                Vanderbilt                  
 21  Sarah Feeny                      Utah                        
 22  Kaylee Flanagan                  Washington                  
 23  Rachel Francois                  Unattached                  
 24  Vanessa Fraser                   Stanford                    
 25  Alexis Fuller                    Boise State                 
 26  Eleanor Fulton                   Unattached                  
 27  Amanda Garcia                    Sacramento S                
 28  Carina Gillespie                 Air Force                   
 29  Ayla Granados                    Strava TC                   
 30  Sydney Gray                      California                  
 31  Claire Green                     Arizona                     
 32  Evelyne Guay                     Iowa State                  
 33  Emily Hamlin                     Washington                  
 34  Natalie Herberg                  California                  
 35  Katie Hoevet                     Purdue                      
 36  Katie Izzo                       Cal Poly                    
 37  Dani Jones                       Colorado                    
 38  Mariah Kelly                     Unattached                  
 39  Katie Knight                     Washington                  
 40  Courtney Kriegshauser            Vanderbilt                  
 41  Brighie Leach                    Princeton                   
 42  Maryn Lowry                      Iowa State                  
 43  Elissa Mann                      Colorado                    
 44  Anna Maxwell                     Washington                  
 45  Kiara McIntosh                   Purdue                      
 46  Hannah McInturff                 Utah                        
 47  Kelsey McKee                     Oklahoma                    
 48  Molly McNamara                   Stanford                    
 49  Maddie Meyers                    Washington                  
 50  Baylee Mires                     Washington                  
 51  Morgan Mosby                     Air Force WC                
 52  Amy-Eloise Neale                 Washington                  
 53  Katie Nicholls                   Idaho State                 
 54  Clara Nichols                    Oklahoma Sta                
 55  Chelsea Orr                      Baylor                      
 56  Georgia Peel                     Florida Stat                
 57  Kate Penney                      Arizona                     
 58  Julia Pusateri                   Toledo                      
 59  Nikki Rietz                      Utah                        
 60  Perez Rotich                     Iowa State                  
 61  Emily Roughan                    Northern Ari                
 62  Claudia Saunders                 Stanford                    
 63  Annemarie Schwanz                Fresno State                
 64  Annika Sisson                    Arkansas                    
 65  Jessica Smith                    Valley Royal                
 66  Jasmine Staebler                 Iowa State                  
 67  Hilary Stellingwerff             Speed River                 
 68  Rachel Sudbury                   Bradley                     
 69  Sara Sutherland                  Saucony                     
 70  Erin Teschuk                     North Dakota                
 71  Rebekah Topham                   Wichita Stat                
 72  Rebecca Tracy                    Oiselle                     
 73  Sara Tsai                        Vanderbilt                  
 74  Tayler Tuttle                    Colorado                    
 75  Kate Van Buskirk                 Brooks Runni                
 76  Erika Veidis                     Cal Poly                    
 77  Giulianna Vessa                  Air Force                   
 78  Melanie Vlasic                   Pittsburgh                  
 79  Belle Wallace                    Oklahoma                    
 80  Malika Waschmann                 Stanford                    
 81  Olivia Watt                      Chico State                 
 82  Tess Wilberding                  Iowa                        
 83  Lily Williams                    Vanderbilt                  
 84  Marissa Williams                 California                  
 
Event 78  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (47)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Erika Barr                       UC Davis                    
  2  Natasha Bernal                   New Mexico                  
  3  Maria Bernard                    Saucony                     
  4  Bridget Blake                    Florida Stat                
  5  Addie Bracy                      Brooks / Hud                
  6  Alex Burkhart                    Chico State                 
  7  Abby Caldwell                    Iowa State                  
  8  Maggie Callahan                  Hudson Elite                
  9  Lucy Cheadle                     Colorado                    
 10  Erin Clark                       Colorado                    
 11  Val Constien                     Colorado                    
 12  Amy Darlington                   Penn                        
 13  Audra DeStefano                  Wyoming                     
 14  Katie Fry                        UC Davis                    
 15  Sofie Gallein                    Eastern Mich                
 16  Emma Gee                         BYU                         
 17  Paula Gil-Echevarria             Eastern Wash                
 18  Kori Gilley                      Humboldt Tra                
 19  Katelyn Greenleaf                Alabama                     
 20  Chantelle Groenewoud             Unattached                  
 21  Jordan Hamric                    Oiselle                     
 22  Courtney Heiner                  Strava TC                   
 23  Sidney Hirsch                    Wichita Stat                
 24  Rachel Johnson                   Asics                       
 25  Jessica Kamilos                  Arkansas                    
 26  Paige Kouba                      Harvard                     
 27  Mel Lawrence                     Oiselle                     
 28  Sydney Leiher                    UNAT-Syracus                
 29  Katie Mahoney                    Eastern Wash                
 30  Kelly McShea                     Illinois Sta                
 31  Shelby Mills                     Gonzaga                     
 32  Alicia Nelson                    Rocky Mounta                
 33  Emily Oren                       Hillsdale                   
 34  Molly Oren                       Hillsdale                   
 35  Tori Parkinson                   Utah State                  
 36  Molly Renfer                     Unattached                  
 37  Moa Rothman                      Northern Ari                
 38  Kristi Rush                      BYU                         
 39  Karoline Skatteboe               SMU                         
 40  katelyn steen                    Club Northwe                
 41  Maddie Van Beek                  Brooks                      
 42  Hannah Waggoner                  Alabama                     
 43  Ashleigh Warner                  BYU                         
 44  Liz Weiler                       Toledo                      
 45  Alexina Wilson                   Unattached                  
 46  Danielle Winslow                 Boston Colle                
 47  Shuangshuang XU                  Shanghai Chi                
 
Event 81  Women 5000 Meter Run (92)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Emma Bates                       BAA                         
  2  Isobel Batt-Doyle                Washington                  
  3  Anne Beck                        Strava TC                   
  4  Amanda Behnke                    Indiana                     
  5  Audrey Belf                      Georgetown                  
  6  Kaitlyn Benner                   Colorado                    
  7  Chloe Berlioux                   Sacramento S                
  8  Laura Bess                       Miami (Ohio)                
  9  Peyton Bilo                      Cal Poly                    
 10  Alsu Bogdanova                   Eastern Mich                
 11  Sydney Brown                     Arkansas                    
 12  Elena Burkard                    San Francisc                
 13  Mackenzie Caldwell               Colorado                    
 14  Carmen Carlos                    Vanderbilt                  
 15  Kashley Carter                   Utah State                  
 16  Alli Cash                        Oregon                      
 17  Sophie Chase                     Stanford                    
 18  Jamie Cheever                    Oiselle/Club                
 19  Joyce Chelimo                    Alaska Ancho                
 20  Sarah Collins                    Providence                  
 21  Mary Cullen                      Brooks uk                   
 22  Rachel DaDamio                   Notre Dame                  
 23  Emily de La Bruyere              Princeton                   
 24  Emily Delvo                      Bradley                     
 25  Erica Digby                      Vancouver Th                
 26  Aurora Dybedokken                Oklahoma Sta                
 27  Emma Fisher                      Stanford                    
 28  Sasha Gollish                    Toronto                     
 29  Alia Gray                        Roots Runnin                
 30  Kendall Hacker                   Purdue                      
 31  Haley Harris                     Indiana                     
 32  Laura Hottenrott                 Germany                     
 33  Marisa Howard                    Oiselle                     
 34  Minttu Hukka                     Boise State                 
 35  Emma Huston                      Drake                       
 36  Brianna Ilarda                   Providence                  
 37  Charlotte Imer                   Eastern Kent                
 38  Kate Jamboretz                   San Francisc                
 39  Maggie Jones                     Gonzaga                     
 40  Monika Juodeskaite               Oklahoma Sta                
 41  Danielle Katz                    Stanford                    
 42  Isabelle Kennedy                 Boston Colle                
 43  Elinor Kirk                      Unattached                  
 44  Bethan Knights                   California                  
 45  Katie Lembo                      Providence                  
 46  Meghan Lloyd                     Texas                       
 47  Lauren Martin                    Adams State                 
 48  Julia Maxwell                    Stanford                    
 49  Eilish McColgan                  Unattached                  
 50  Molly McNamara                   Stanford                    
 51  Abbie McNulty                    Stanford                    
 52  Teresa McWalters                 Impala Racin                
 53  Rebecca Mehra                    Stanford                    
 54  Ashley Montgomery                Penn                        
 55  Maggie Montoya                   Baylor                      
 56  Lauren Mullins                   Providence                  
 57  Samantha Nadel                   Georgetown                  
 58  Verity Ockenden                  Lamar                       
 59  Mara Olson                       AdidasRME/Ro                
 60  Sarah Pagano                     BAA                         
 61  Meropi Panagiotou                Alabama                     
 62  Alexa Pelletier                  Notre Dame                  
 63  Brenna Peloquin                  Boise State                 
 64  Georgia Porter                   Western Stat                
 65  Charlotte Prouse                 Washington                  
 66  Weronika Pyzik                   San Francisc                
 67  Sandie Raines                    Texas                       
 68  Katherine Receveur               Indiana                     
 69  Valerie Reina                    Arkansas                    
 70  Jane Ricardi                     Club Northwe                
 71  Natosha Rogers                   New Balance                 
 72  Kelsey Schrader                  Arkansas                    
 73  Gillian Schriever                Pittsburgh                  
 74  Tatjana Schulte                  San Francisc                
 75  Annemarie Schwanz                Fresno State                
 76  Andrea Seccafien                 Toronto                     
 77  Cayla Seligman                   Colorado                    
 78  Danielle Shanahan                Loyola Marym                
 79  Courtney Smith                   Harvard                     
 80  Kelsey Smith                     Unattached                  
 81  Kim Smith                        New Balance                 
 82  Katie Spencer                    Oklahoma Sta                
 83  Peyton Thomas                    Baylor                      
 84  Carise Thompson                  Speed River                 
 85  Melanie Townsend                 Northern Ari                
 86  Vanessa Valentine                Vanderbilt                  
 87  Maddie Van Beek                  Brooks                      
 88  Lennie Waite                     RogueAC                     
 89  Liv Westphal                     Boston Colle                
 90  Clarissa Whiting                 Penn                        
 91  Cleo Whiting                     Penn                        
 92  Alice Wright                     New Mexico                  
 
Event 86  Women 10000 Meter Run (73)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Elena Arriaza                    Oklahoma                    
  2  Natalie Baker                    Oklahoma Sta                
  3  Laura Batterink                  McGill Olymp                
  4  Emily Bean                       Mississippi                 
  5  Chelsea Blaase                   Tennessee                   
  6  Anne-Marie Blaney                UCF                         
  7  Alphine Bolton                   Unattached                  
  8  Shelby Brown                     Mississippi                 
  9  Stephanie Bruce                  NAZ Elite                   
 10  Caitlin Busch                    Bradley                     
 11  Kristen Busch                    Bradley                     
 12  Joyce Chelimo                    Alaska Ancho                
 13  Rachel Cliff                     Unattached                  
 14  Lucy Crookes                     UAB                         
 15  Alex Davis                       Baylor                      
 16  Mary Alex England                Mississippi                 
 17  Hannah Everson                   Air Force                   
 18  Anna Farello                     Portland                    
 19  Anne Frisbie                     Iowa State                  
 20  Kristina Galat                   Hillsdale                   
 21  Michelle Gaye                    SMU                         
 22  Paige Gilchrist                  Northern Ari                
 23  Darby Gilfillan                  Colorado St.                
 24  Kinsey Gomez                     Idaho                       
 25  Molly Grabill                    Oregon                      
 26  Sara Hall                        Asics                       
 27  Brynn Harshbarger                West Virgini                
 28  Christine Hoffmann               UC Davis                    
 29  Erin Hooker                      Iowa State                  
 30  Mary Kriege                      Santa Clara                 
 31  Caroline Kurgat                  Alaska Ancho                
 32  Natasha LaBeaud                  Skechers                    
 33  Megan Lacy                       Stanford                    
 34  Lauren LaRocco                   Portland                    
 35  Maura Linde                      Syracuse                    
 36  CharLee Linton                   Washington S                
 37  Sharon Lokedi                    Kansas                      
 38  Lindy Long                       Air Force                   
 39  Jenna Maack                      Arizona Stat                
 40  Cally Macumber                   Hansons-Broo                
 41  Margo Malone                     Syracuse                    
 42  Shannon Malone                   Syracuse                    
 43  Fionnuala McCormack              Unattached                  
 44  Jordann McDermitt                Eastern Mich                
 45  Hannah McIntyre                  Hillsdale                   
 46  Hillary Montgomery               Unattached                  
 47  Allison Morgan                   Brooks                      
 48  Chanli Mundy                     Indiana                     
 49  Adriana Olivas                   Arizona Stat                
 50  Sarah Pease                      Rogue AC                    
 51  Caroline Pietrzyk                Vanderbilt                  
 52  Savanna Plombon                  West Virgini                
 53  Beth Potter                      Unattached                  
 54  Olivia Pratt                     Butler                      
 55  Rachael Reddy                    Alabama                     
 56  Sarah Reiter                     Eastern Wash                
 57  Catarina Rocha                   Providence                  
 58  Katie Ruhala                     Texas                       
 59  Maggie Schmaedick                Oregon                      
 60  Dominique Scott                  Arkansas                    
 61  Elianna Shwayder                 Harvard                     
 62  Courtney Smith                   Harvard                     
 63  Katrina Spratford                NE Distance                 
 64  Charlotte Taylor                 San Francisc                
 65  Laura Thweatt                    Boulder Trac                
 66  Priscilla Timmons                Toledo                      
 67  Brittany Tretbar                 Oklahoma                    
 68  Shaylyn Tuite                    Syracuse                    
 69  Brooke Tullis                    Toledo                      
 70  Carrie Verdon                    Colorado                    
 71  Elle Vernon                      Global Sport                
 72  Tara Welling                     Skechers- HP                
 73  katrina wootton                  Unattached                  
 
Event 89  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (33) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Micha Auzenne                    San Diego St                
  2  Tiana Bonds                      Arizona                     
  3  Sierra Brabham-Lawrence          San Diego St                
  4  Melia Cox                        Boogie Fast TC              
  5  Tiana Davis                      Unattached                  
  6  Deonna Diggs                     George Mason                
  7  Karelle Edwards                  Boogie Fast TC              
  8  Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  9  Madison Gipson                   San Diego St                
 10  Laurie Henigan                   Cal St. Nort                
 11  Alyssa Hirschi                   Utah State                  
 12  Kaylie King                      Utah State                  
 13  Chelsey Knott                    Northwest Na                
 14  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 15  Leah Lambert                     San Jose St.                
 16  Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
 17  Maliea Luquin                    Seattle Paci                
 18  Deshaunda Morrrison              Sequoias                    
 19  Dalilah Muhammad                 Nike                        
 20  Shamlyn Pinchback                Cal St. Nort                
 21  Emily Reed                       Utah State                  
 22  Morgan Robertson                 California                  
 23  Courtney Robinson                San Diego St                
 24  C.J. Smith                       Washington                  
 25  Karsen Sper                      San Diego St                
 26  Shevon Stoddart                  Puma                        
 27  Kaci Storm                       Iowa State                  
 28  Alyssa Thompson                  Arizona                     
 29  Lexi Tubbs                       Northwest Na                
 30  Nia Vance                        Laney College               
 31  Makayla Webb                     San Jose St.                
 32  Emma Whigham                     Iowa State                  
 33  Dakota Wood                      North Dakota                
 
Event 90  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Krista Armstead                  Washington                  
  2  Sierra Brabham-Lawrence          San Diego St                
  3  Mikaila Chamblee                 Notre Dame                  
  4  Alyssabeth DeJerez               Humboldt Sta                
  5  Eleni Fkiaras                    San Francisc                
  6  Madison Gipson                   San Diego St                
  7  Alyssa Gonzalez                  Iowa State                  
  8  Morganne Hill                    Washington                  
  9  Kyra Johnson                     Fresno State                
 10  Melissa Kitching                 North Dakota                
 11  Hannah Labrie-Smith              Stanford                    
 12  Carly Lester                     Washington                  
 13  Amber Lewis                      Stanford                    
 14  Monique Lisek                    Simon Fraser                
 15  Maliea Luquin                    Seattle Paci                
 16  Morgan Milbrath                  North Dakota                
 17  Courtney Robinson                San Diego St                
 18  Sommer Sharpe                    George Mason                
 19  Ashley Taylor                    Northern Ari                
 20  Jalen Tims                       Seattle Paci                
 21  Jenavieve Turner                 Chico State                 
 22  Makayla Webb                     San Jose St.                
 23  Schantell Williams               California                  
 
Event 91  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cal St. Northridge  'A'                                      
  2  California  'A'                                              
  3  Chico State  'A'                                             
  4  George Mason  'A'                                            
  5  Northern Arizona  'A'                                        
  6  San Diego St.  'A'                                           
  7  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
  8  Sequoias  'A'                                                
  9  Stanford  'A'                                                
 
Event 92  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of the Arts  'A'                                     
  2  Boston College  'A'                                          
  3  BYU  'A'                                                     
  4  Fresno State  'A'                                            
  5  George Mason  'A'                                            
  6  Iowa State  'A'                                              
  7  North Dakota State  'A'                                      
  8  Northern Arizona  'A'                                        
  9  San Diego St.  'A'                                           
 10  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
 11  Stanford  'A'                                                
 12  Stanford  'B'                                                
 13  Stanford  'C'                                                
 14  Stanislaus State  'A'                                        
 15  UCF  'A'                                                     
 16  Washington  'A'                                              
 
Event 93  Women High Jump Collegiate (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jennifer Christensen             Utah State                  
  2  Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  3  Natalie Gutierrez                San Jose St.                
  4  Alyssa Hirschi                   Utah State                  
  5  Marissa McCay                    Humboldt Sta                
  6  Emily Reed                       Utah State                  
  7  Rachel Reichenbach               Stanford                    
  8  Idalis Rubalcava                 Sequoias                    
  9  Ray'Ven Sanders                  Merritt                     
 10  Ashley Sidhu                     San Jose St.                
 11  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 12  C.J. Smith                       Washington                  
 13  Karsen Sper                      San Diego St                
 14  Bethani Talbot                   Utah State                  
 15  Chelsey Taylor                   Utah State                  
 16  Naphtali Ward                    Seattle Paci                
 
Event 95  Women Pole Vault Collegiate (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gardenia Centanaro               Cal St. Nort                
  2  Megan Farrell                    Chico State                 
  3  Taylore Jacques                  Stanford                    
  4  Jackie McNulty                   Stanford                    
  5  Alyana Nicolas                   Unattached                  
  6  Caitlin Nilssen                  Cal St. Nort                
  7  Beth Rossi                       Cal St. Nort                
  8  Taylor Sack                      Chico State                 
  9  Nicole Summersett                Stanford                    
 10  Kathryn Tomczak                  Air Force                   
 11  Riley Vann                       Air Force                   
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump Collegiate (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lisa-Anne Barrow                 San Diego St                
  2  Kyra Brannan                     Seattle Paci                
  3  Nhautrey Brown                   George Mason                
  4  KiAnna Cunningham,               Sequoias                    
  5  Emma Hill                        Concordia (O                
  6  Allanah Hughes                   California                  
  7  Allie Lahren                     North Dakota                
  8  Leah Lambert                     San Jose St.                
  9  Geneva Lehnert                   Seattle Paci                
 10  Maliea Luquin                    Seattle Paci                
 11  Jelena McNown                    San Diego St                
 12  Deshaunda Morrrison              Sequoias                    
 13  Amanda Odesjo                    Academy of the A            
 14  Kolbi Sims                       San Jose St.                
 15  Emma Whigham                     Iowa State                  
 
Event 99  Women Triple Jump Collegiate (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brittany Brown                   Laney College               
  2  Ella Brown                       Simon Fraser                
  3  Alexis Clay                      Northern Ari                
  4  Emma Hill                        Concordia (O                
  5  Ashley Jean                      George Mason                
  6  Junei Mosley                     George Mason                
  7  Niema Poindexter                 Cal St. Nort                
  8  Rachel Siltman                   Concordia (O                
  9  Starlynn Singleton               San Diego St                
 10  Courtney Vacek                   Portland                    
 11  Nia Vance                        Laney College               
 
Event 101  Women Discus Throw Collegiate (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Onyie Chibuogwu                  Washington                  
  2  Alexa Coubal                     Notre Dame                  
  3  Brooklyn Daylong                 Northwest Na                
  4  Brenn Flint                      Utah State                  
  5  Meaghan Heffelfinger             BYU                         
  6  Kayla Hopkins                    Fresno State                
  7  Indi Jackson                     Notre Dame                  
  8  Lena Madison                     Notre Dame                  
  9  Olivia Moriconi                  Utah State                  
 10  Sadie Nielsen                    BYU                         
 11  Maddy Nilles                     North Dakota                
 12  Ariel Oliver                     Humboldt Sta                
 13  Brielle Rowe                     Princeton                   
 14  Allison Scranton                 Utah State                  
 15  Jordyn Thornton                  North Dakota                
 16  Yazmin Torres                    Fresno State                
 
Event 103  Women Hammer Throw Collegiate (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Imani Bierly                     Yuba                        
  2  Onyie Chibuogwu                  Washington                  
  3  Kelsie Forcier                   Eastern Wash                
  4  Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
  5  Carolyn Gravelle                 Washington                  
  6  Shelby Gunnells                  North Dakota                
  7  Tiana Hatler-Stefick             Northern Ari                
  8  Meaghan Heffelfinger             BYU                         
  9  Kelsey Laufenberg                North Dakota                
 10  Lena Madison                     Notre Dame                  
 11  Cara McClain                     Unattached                  
 12  Lindsay McKee                    Unattached                  
 13  Maddy Nilles                     North Dakota                
 14  Destiny Parker                   California                  
 15  Britlie Silvester                Boise State                 
 16  Jordyn Thornton                  North Dakota                
 17  Alyx Toeaina                     Washington                  
 18  Channing Wilson                  Stanislaus S                
 
Event 105  Women Javelin Throw Collegiate (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Elizabeth Adams                  BYU                         
  2  Jojo Ananouko                    San Francisc                
  3  Samantha Baker                   Eastern Wash                
  4  Taylor Barrus                    BYU                         
  5  Stephanie Crapse                 Utah State                  
  6  Meghan Delamater                 Chico State                 
  7  Tayler Feinauer                  Idaho                       
  8  AnnaMarie Forza                  Northwest Na                
  9  Jaclyn French                    Air Force                   
 10  Rachael Huffman                  Western Oreg                
 11  Keyawana Larson                  North Dakota                
 12  Christina MacDonald              Concordia (O                
 13  Kelly McGiffney                  Cal St. Nort                
 14  Hannah Saba                      Toledo                      
 15  Vanja Spaic                      Fresno State                
 16  Ariel Sriruksa                   Humboldt Sta                
 17  Kaylie Van Loo                   Portland                    
 18  Ryan Vicek                       Air Force                   
 
Event 107  Women Shot Put Collegiate (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rachel Alesi                     San Diego St                
  2  Imani Bierly                     Yuba                        
  3  Emmi Collier                     Western Oreg                
  4  Alexa Coubal                     Notre Dame                  
  5  Brianna Cueva                    Cal St. Nort                
  6  Alexa Evans                      San Diego St                
  7  Brenn Flint                      Utah State                  
  8  Tiana Hatler-Stefick             Northern Ari                
  9  Kayla Hopkins                    Fresno State                
 10  Maddison Ittner                  Cal St. Nort                
 11  Indi Jackson                     Notre Dame                  
 12  Kelsey Laufenberg                North Dakota                
 13  Katrina Linenko                  Concordia (O                
 14  Elena Lopez                      Cal St. Nort                
 15  Christina MacDonald              Concordia (O                
 16  Olivia Moriconi                  Utah State                  
 17  Kassie Nagel                     BYU                         
 18  Ariel Oliver                     Humboldt Sta                
 19  Jordyn Thornton                  North Dakota                
 20  Taylor VanValey                  Northwest Na                
 
Event 108  Women High Jump Invite (11) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Christine Canning                California                  
  2  Asia Chesley                     California                  
  3  Ann Govig                        North Dakota                
  4  Lisanne Hagens                   Arizona                     
  5  Tori Johnson                     Concordia (O                
  6  Geneva Lehnert                   Seattle Paci                
  7  Elizabeth Patterson              Unattached                  
  8  Katie Reeves                     Iowa State                  
  9  Jordan Ward                      Boise State                 
 10  Tierra White                     Eastern Wash                
 11  Jodi Williams                    Utah State                  
 
Event 109  Men High Jump Invite (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Bachinski                   Minnesota                   
  2  Geoff Davis                      Unattached                  
  3  Leaugen Fray-Benoit              Utah State                  
  4  Noel Frazier                     California                  
  5  Deante Kemper                    Unattached                  
  6  Ryan Lockard                     Minnesota                   
  7  Bryant O'Georgia                 Arizona                     
  8  Taylor Smith                     Air Force                   
  9  Roderick Townsend                U.S. Paralym                
 10  Luca Wieland                     Minnesota                   
 11  Dartis Willis                    Stanford                    
 12  Ed Wright                        Unattached                  
 
Event 110  Women Pole Vault Invite (6) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allison Jeffries                 Boise State                 
  2  Allison Koressel                 Unattached                  
  3  Theresa Kroll                    Unattached                  
  4  Lauren Martinez                  California                  
  5  Kaitlyn Merritt                  Stanford                    
  6  Elizabeth Norvell                Unattached                  
 
Event 111  Men Pole Vault Invite (8) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Dylan Bell                       Air Force                   
  2  Dalton Duvio                     Unattached                  
  3  Dylan Duvio                      Stanford                    
  4  Payton Lewis                     Northwest Na                
  5  Kyle Pater                       Air Force                   
  6  Garrett Starkey                  Stanford                    
  7  Larry Still                      Eastern Wash                
  8  Michael Woepse                   Unattached                  
 
Event 112  Women Long Jump Invite (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tiana Bonds                      Arizona                     
  2  Kassidy Ellis                    San Diego St                
  3  Carla Forbes                     Stanford                    
  4  Daryth Gayles                    Stanford                    
  5  Cambree Harbaugh                 San Jose St.                
  6  Nicole Iloanya                   San Jose St.                
  7  Rose Jackson                     North Dakota                
  8  Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw            San Jose St.                
  9  Marisa Kwiatkowski               Stanford                    
 10  Isabella Marten                  California                  
 11  Je'Nia Sears                     Fresno State                
 12  Alyssa Thompson                  Arizona                     
 
Event 113  Men Long Jump Invite (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Marquise Cherry                  Cal St. East                
  2  Kyle Darrow                      Northeastern                
  3  Chandler Diercks                 Iowa State                  
  4  Jacob Fincham-Dukes              Oklahoma Sta                
  5  Josh Gordon                      Washington                  
  6  Ted Hooper                       Unattached                  
  7  Bryce Huggins                    Sequoias                    
  8  Simon Imagbe                     Oklahoma Sta                
  9  Walter Jones                     California                  
 10  Dylan Roberts                    Humboldt Sta                
 11  Pau Tonnesen                     Arizona                     
 12  Luca Wieland                     Minnesota                   
 
Event 114  Women Triple Jump Invite (13) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Je'Neal Ainsworth                San Diego St                
  2  Candice Alvarez                  Unattached                  
  3  Ashley Anderson                  California                  
  4  Nhautrey Brown                   George Mason                
  5  Faith Eruwa                      Idaho                       
  6  Carla Forbes                     Stanford                    
  7  Cambree Harbaugh                 San Jose St.                
  8  Nicole Iloanya                   San Jose St.                
  9  Marisa Kwiatkowski               Stanford                    
 10  Sam Nielson                      Unattached                  
 11  Angelea Ross                     Air Force                   
 12  Kiare Tanner                     Unattached                  
 13  Rian Young-Werner                Academy of the A            
 
Event 115  Men Triple Jump Invite (10) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan Charles                   Minnesota                   
  2  Leaugen Fray-Benoit              Utah State                  
  3  Jonte Grant                      California                  
  4  Colin Paarmann                   North Dakota                
  5  John Reynolds                    Air Force                   
  6  Ricky Strehlow                   Cal Poly                    
  7  Jaak Uudmae                      Stanford                    
  8  Josh Webster                     Cal St. Nort                
  9  Karsten Wethington               California                  
 10  Johnnie Young                    Academy of the A            
 
Event 116  Women Shot Put Invite (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Maci Bingham                     Utah State                  
  2  Jakayla Daniels                  Cal St. Nort                
  3  Chase Ealey                      Oklahoma Sta                
  4  Lena Giger                       Stanford                    
  5  Shelby Gunnells                  North Dakota                
  6  Courtney Hutchinson              Boise State                 
  7  Ginika Iwuchukwu                 California                  
  8  Courtney Pasiowitz               North Dakota                
  9  Aaliyah Pete                     Colorado St.                
 10  McKenzie Warren                  Unattached                  
 11  Jessica Weise                    Northern Ari                
 12  Cassie Wertman                   Tennessee                   
 
Event 117  Men Shot Put Invite (13) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brandt Berghuis                  North Dakota                
  2  Frank Catelli                    Washington                  
  3  Ryan Donnahoe                    Yuba                        
  4  Grant Hamilton                   Air Force                   
  5  Luke Johnson                     Minnesota                   
  6  Darby Maier                      Air Force                   
  7  Tristen Newman                   Stanford                    
  8  Payton Otterdahl                 North Dakota                
  9  Sullivan Parker                  California                  
 10  Gary Randolph                    Stanislaus S                
 11  Alex Renner                      North Dakota                
 12  Conrad Schwarzkopf               North Dakota                
 13  Peter Simon                      California                  
 
Event 118  Women Discus Throw Invite (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Rachel Alesi                     San Diego St                
  2  Valarie Allman                   Stanford                    
  3  Maci Bingham                     Utah State                  
  4  Brianna Cueva                    Cal St. Nort                
  5  Alexa Evans                      San Diego St                
  6  Rebecca Hammar                   Unattached                  
  7  Kendall Mader                    California                  
  8  Madison Pachner                  BYU                         
  9  Summer Pierson                   Unattached                  
 10  Cydnee Reese                     Air Force                   
 11  McKenzie Warren                  Unattached                  
 12  Katelyn Weimerskirch             North Dakota                
 
Event 119  Men Discus Throw Invite (13) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Niklas Arrhenius                 Unattached                  
  2  Bryan Bjerk                      Minnesota                   
  3  Frank Catelli                    Washington                  
  4  Ethan Cochran                    California                  
  5  Sam Elsner                       Minnesota                   
  6  Grant Hamilton                   Air Force                   
  7  Jefferson Jarvis                 BYU                         
  8  Luke Johnson                     Minnesota                   
  9  Micael Ljunberg                  Northern Ari                
 10  Craig Merkley                    BYU                         
 11  Aaron Russell                    California                  
 12  JT Van Veen                      Colorado St.                
 13  Matthew Zajac                    Tennessee                   
 
Event 120  Women Hammer Throw Invite (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Valarie Allman                   Stanford                    
  2  Krystal Alnas                    Stanislaus S                
  3  Karyna Armstrong                 Boise State                 
  4  Maci Bingham                     Utah State                  
  5  Taylor Bush                      Unattached                  
  6  Kaytlyn Coleman                  Eastern Wash                
  7  Hannah Frost                     North Dakota                
  8  Amy Haapanen                     Unattached                  
  9  Meagan McKee                     Weight City                 
 10  Michaela Mundt                   UC Davis                    
 11  Courtney Pasiowitz               North Dakota                
 12  Katelyn Weimerskirch             North Dakota                
 
Event 121  Men Hammer Throw Invite (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brandt Berghuis                  North Dakota                
  2  Cameron Brown                    Tennessee                   
  3  Isaac Dan                        California                  
  4  Sean Donnelly                    Minnesota                   
  5  Rick Fenton                      Unattached                  
  6  Nick Hauser                      Notre Dame                  
  7  Adam Keenan                      Northern Ari                
  8  Gary Randolph                    Stanislaus S                
  9  Alex Renner                      North Dakota                
 10  Mac Riedy                        Minnesota                   
 11  Aaron Russell                    California                  
 12  Viktor Stelter                   Minnesota                   
 
Event 122  Women Javelin Throw Invite (10) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mia Estes                        Utah State                  
  2  Chrissy Glasmann                 Utah                        
  3  Maria Jimenez                    Tennessee                   
  4  Mackenzie Little                 Stanford                    
  5  Jessi Macedo                     Colorado St.                
  6  Aylssa Olin                      North Dakota                
  7  Sierra Rosenau                   North Dakota                
  8  Madelyn Sirmon                   Utah State                  
  9  Victoria Smith                   Stanford                    
 10  Channing Wilson                  Stanislaus S                
 
Event 123  Men Javelin Throw Invite (12) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Dodds                        Illinois                    
  2  Riley Dolezal                    Nike                        
  3  Nash Howe                        Unattached                  
  4  Nicholas Howe                    Unattached                  
  5  Chris Kirkwood                   Unattached                  
  6  Matti Mortimore                  North Dakota                
  7  Kyle Quinn                       Tennessee                   
  8  Andrew Rondema                   Stanford                    
  9  Austin Schmidt                   North Dakota                
 10  Timothy VanLiew                  Unattached                  
 11  Wyatt Warnick                    BYU                         
 12  Ryan Young                       Unattached

Like LetsRun.com on Facebook!