2016 Meyo Invitational: Molly Seidel Runs 8:57 To Break Molly Huddle’s Notre Dame 3,000m Record

  • submit to reddit

Results Via und.com
February 7, 2016

Full results from the 2016 Meyo Invitational are pasted below.

Molly Seidel wins 2015 NCAA 10,000

Molly Seidel wins 2015 NCAA 10,000

Distance Highlights: NCAA XC champ Molly Seidel ran 8:57.13, destroying Molly Huddle’s 3,000m Notre Dame school record by 11-seconds (article here). Erin Finn was second in 9:1.25. Nicole Sifuentes ran the mile in 4:30.50, beating out Leah O’Connor (4:32.76). The men’s mile went to Indiana State’s David Timlin in 4:00.42; only .08 ahead of Mason Ferlic. Lex Williams had a 7:57.89 win in the 3000.

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 04:40 PM
                   Meyo Invitational - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016                    
                           University of Notre Dame                            
                             Loftus Sports Center                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carson, Savannah             Purdue                    7.37Q 11 
  2 Kwaza, Lake                  Iowa                      7.41Q  8 
  3 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                    7.45Q 10 
  4 Hardy, Carrol                W Kent                    7.46Q 12 
  5 Suleman, Khadijah            Ole Miss                  7.48Q  6  7.473
  6 Henderson, Nicole            Ole Miss                  7.48Q  1  7.476
  7 Heath, Autumn                Purdue                    7.50Q  2 
  8 Cox, Carmiesha               Purdue                    7.55Q  9  7.547
  9 Dallas, Kedisha              N Illinois                7.56Q  5 
 10 Westney, Jellisa             Unat                      7.57Q  3  7.568
 11 Ray, Shannon                 Ole Miss                  7.58Q  7 
 12 Hawkins, Erin                Minnesota                 7.62Q  4 
 13 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                    7.55q  1  7.544
 14 Alzola, Peli                 W Kent                    7.57q  2  7.565
 15 Ayres-Perry, Alivia          N Colo                    7.57q  2  7.567
 16 Tate, Breanna                Ole Miss                  7.59q  9 
 17 Saffa, Anita                 E Illinois                7.60q 12  7.596
 18 Taylor, Kymbriona            Illinois                  7.60q 12  7.599
 19 Thomas, Brittany             Indiana                   7.61   6 
 20 Harris, Jessica              E Michigan                7.63   7  7.623
 21 Stewart, Jayla               Illinois                  7.63   9  7.627
 22 Chapman, Taylor              Iowa                      7.65  10  7.641
 23 Beasley, Jadzia              W Kent                    7.65   8  7.643
 24 Lewis, Kyla                  Notre Dame                7.66  11  7.656
 25 Davis, Tina                  C Mich                    7.66   3  7.657
 26 Yeadon, Morgan               E Michigan                7.67   1  7.665
 27 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn        Iowa                      7.67   7  7.670
 28 Anderson, Elise              Ill St                    7.68  10  7.674
 29 Akachukwu, Sandra            W Kent                    7.68  11  7.675
 30 Marias, Meghan               Michigan                  7.70   6  7.695
 31 Prear, Kelsie                Ill St                    7.70   3  7.698
 32 Camble, Demetra              Ind St                    7.71   1 
 33 Dotson, Sarita               W Mich                    7.74   3 
 34 Hargrove, Sade               Illinois                  7.75   4  7.748
 35 Dulaney, Naiomi              W Mich                    7.75  11  7.750
 36 Nwokenkwo, Shayna            DePaul                    7.76   2 
 37 Ajiroba, Mariam              SE Mo                     7.78   6 
 38 Terry, Dejanae               C Mich                    7.80   5 
 39 Steen-Yates, LaDaisha        Ill St                    7.81   5  7.803
 40 Senior, Karimah              Ohio St                   7.81   8  7.808
 41 Hill, Janae                  Mich St                   7.81  10  7.810
 42 Juhasz, Lilla                Campbell                  7.82   4  7.815
 42 Wren, Alisha                 Chicago S                 7.82   8  7.815
 44 Hopp, Taylor                 Mich St                   7.82   2  7.819
 45 Davis, Emone                 Illinois                  7.83  12 
 46 Delaney, Shantyra            Purdue                    7.85   8 
 47 Shirley, Porsha              Ole Miss                  7.86   4  7.859
 47 Owens, Briah                 Miami Oh                  7.86  11  7.859
 49 Reid, Deonica                Campbell                  7.87  10  7.868
 50 Freeman, Arissa              Miami Oh                  7.87   1  7.870
 51 Pardner, Brianna             N Colo                    7.90   4 
 52 Gunn, Artia                  W Mich                    7.91   6 
 53 Watkins, Jessica             DePaul                    7.92   7 
 54 Tennyson, Zensha             Chicago S                 7.93   9  7.923
 55 Walker, Briana               E Illinois                7.93   3  7.927
 56 Johnson, Christina           Toledo                    7.95   1 
 57 West, Anna-Kay               Ball St                   7.96   5 
 58 Borders, Arielle             Ind St                    7.97   9 
 59 Lishchynsky, Samara          N Colo                    7.99  12 
 60 Garner, Michelle             Wis Milw                  8.00   2 
 61 Lane, Nyjah                  E Illinois                8.07   5  8.061
 62 Harper, Alisha               Wis Milw                  8.07   3  8.062
 63 Strong, Arra                 Marquette                 8.13   8  8.124
 64 Hymon, Tiara                 Tn Tech                   8.13   7  8.130
 65 Baynes, LaCarol              Belmont                   8.14   6 
 66 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                    8.16   9 
 67 Schattinger, Lauren          Miami Oh                  8.23   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Carson, Savannah             Purdue                    7.34Q  3 
  2 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                    7.42Q  1 
  3 Kwaza, Lake                  Iowa                      7.46Q  2 
  4 Henderson, Nicole            Ole Miss                  7.45q  3 
  5 Hardy, Carrol                W Kent                    7.53q  1 
  6 Suleman, Khadijah            Ole Miss                  7.54q  2 
  7 Westney, Jellisa             Unat                      7.58   1  7.578
  8 Heath, Autumn                Purdue                    7.58   3  7.580
  8 Cox, Carmiesha               Purdue                    7.58   2  7.580
 10 Saffa, Anita                 E Illinois                7.60   2 
 11 Ray, Shannon                 Ole Miss                  7.62   2 
 12 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                    7.63   3 
 13 Tate, Breanna                Ole Miss                  7.66   1 
 14 Hawkins, Erin                Minnesota                 7.67   3 
 15 Ayres-Perry, Alivia          N Colo                    7.70   1 
 16 Taylor, Kymbriona            Illinois                  7.72   3 
 17 Alzola, Peli                 W Kent                    7.79   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carson, Savannah             Purdue                    7.32  
  2 Hardy, Carrol                W Kent                    7.38  
  3 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                    7.40  
  4 Henderson, Nicole            Ole Miss                  7.41  
  5 Kwaza, Lake                  Iowa                      7.43  
  6 Suleman, Khadijah            Ole Miss                  7.44  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hardy, Carrol                W Kent                   23.68  13 
  2 Kwaza, Lake                  Iowa                     24.02  13 
  3 Cox, Carmiesha               Purdue                   24.16  13 
  4 Black, Symone                Purdue                   24.25  11 
  5 Dallas, Kedisha              N Illinois               24.26  11 
  6 Roberson, Savannah           Purdue                   24.27   9 
  7 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                   24.30  11 
  8 Westney, Jellisa             Unat                     24.34  12 
  9 Heath, Autumn                Purdue                   24.50   9 
 10 Lewis, Kyla                  Notre Dame               24.55   5 
 11 Zachary, Moriah              N Colo                   24.58  10 
 12 Dotson, Sarita               W Mich                   24.59   9 
 13 Alzola, Peli                 W Kent                   24.62  12 
 14 Hawkins, Erin                Minnesota                24.64  12  24.635
 15 Robinson, NaAsha             Tn Tech                  24.64   5  24.637
 16 Goodrich, Cassy              Marquette                24.67  10 
 17 Alexander, Kiannah           Ole Miss                 24.70   1 
 18 Taylor, Kymbriona            Illinois                 24.72   7 
 19 Yeadon, Morgan               E Michigan               24.76   5 
 20 Davis, Tina                  C Mich                   24.78   8 
 21 Harris, Jessica              E Michigan               24.79   5  24.782
 21 Ritter, Angie                Gr Valley                24.79   8  24.782
 23 Saffa, Anita                 E Illinois               24.81   3 
 24 Ayres-Perry, Alivia          N Colo                   24.82   6  24.815
 25 Hargrove, Sade               Illinois                 24.82   5  24.820
 26 Pearson, Kaitlyn             Ill St                   24.83   4 
 27 Beasley, Jadzia              W Kent                   24.84  10 
 28 Pryor, Cierra                Mich St                  24.86   3  24.854
 29 Gaines, Ayiana               W Mich                   24.86   6  24.856
 30 Thomas, Brittany             Indiana                  24.89   7 
 31 Chapman, Taylor              Iowa                     24.92   7 
 32 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         Illinois                 24.96   4 
 33 Mussallem, Sarah             Ill St                   25.03   8  25.023
 34 Thomas, Asia                 N Illinois               25.03   8  25.026
 35 Dulaney, Naiomi              W Mich                   25.05   4 
 36 Tunti, Cheyenne              SE Mo                    25.12   3 
 37 Senior, Karimah              Ohio St                  25.18   2 
 38 Rogers, Janile               Illinois                 25.22   9 
 39 Shirley, Porsha              Ole Miss                 25.28   1  25.273
 40 Cowan, Emily                 Ill St                   25.28   6  25.279
 41 Marias, Meghan               Michigan                 25.30   3 
 42 Carr, Simone                 DePaul                   25.33   5 
 43 Beauvais, Gabriella          C Mich                   25.34   3 
 44 Tate, Deanna                 Ole Miss                 25.36  11 
 45 McGee, Amber                 Ball St                  25.37   2 
 46 Driver, Briana               Illinois                 25.39   4 
 47 Walker, Briana               E Illinois               25.45   9 
 48 Culbreath, Jocelyn           Campbell                 25.46   6 
 49 Camble, Demetra              Ind St                   25.54   7 
 50 Okonkwo, Anuli               Wis Milw                 25.57   7 
 51 Bigby, Latesha               Unat                     25.59  10 
 52 Wolfe, Tatiana               Campbell                 25.61   2 
 53 Brooks, Chloe                Unat                     25.62   8 
 54 Stewart, Peyton              Ball St                  25.63   1 
 55 Hopp, Taylor                 Mich St                  25.64   1  25.632
 56 Spann, Denise                Mich St                  25.64   1  25.638
 57 Jackson, Zhate'              Chicago S                25.65   6 
 58 Rohde, Hannah                St Louis                 25.77   4 
 59 Jimson-Miller, Alexus        Miami Oh                 25.79   2 
 60 Lane, Nyjah                  E Illinois               25.90   3  25.894
 61 Lishchynsky, Samara          N Colo                   25.90   1  25.896
 62 Owens, Briah                 Miami Oh                 26.35   2 
 63 Hymon, Tiara                 Tn Tech                  26.51   2 
 64 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                   26.64   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Morning Sections 1-10
 Seeded Sections 11-12 @ 2:20
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bamgbose, Margaret           Notre Dame               52.52  12 
  2 Black, Symone                Purdue                   53.13  12 
  3 Balkwill, Kelsey             Unat                     53.21  11 
  4 Guster, Elexis               Iowa                     53.47  12 
  5 Gaines, Ayiana               W Mich                   54.35  12 
  6 Robinson, NaAsha             Tn Tech                  54.50  11 
  7 Goodrich, Cassy              Marquette                54.72  11 
  8 Guillory, Briana             Iowa                     54.73  10 
  9 English, Parker              Notre Dame               54.77  11 
 10 Egwim, Emerald               Minnesota                54.93  12 
 11 Long, Maya                   Michigan                 55.13  12 
 12 Shead, Jordan                Notre Dame               55.20  10 
 13 Holder, Montayla             Iowa                     55.22  11 
 14 Jones, Aarin                 Purdue                   55.60  10 
 15 Dunlap, Taylor               Purdue                   55.71  10 
 16 Thomas, Asia                 N Illinois               55.83   4 
 17 Roberts, Chante              E Michigan               55.91   8 
 18 McClain, Amanda              Ill St                   56.02   4 
 19 Mussallem, Sarah             Ill St                   56.08  10 
 20 Tunti, Cheyenne              SE Mo                    56.09   8 
 21 Jackson, D'Airien            Tn Tech                  56.20   8 
 22 Egbula, Riley                Indiana                  56.36   6 
 23 Dismuke, Simonae             C Mich                   56.42   6 
 24 Zachary, Moriah              N Colo                   56.43   7 
 25 Hoerr, Cheyenne              N Illinois               56.47   8  56.462
 26 Michell, Sami                Michigan                 56.47   6  56.468
 27 Miller, Payton               Notre Dame               56.50   9 
 28 James, Khadesha              E Michigan               56.58   5 
 29 Wilson, Ashleigh             Ill St                   56.60   5 
 30 Christiani, Allison          Ill St                   56.65   5 
 31 Cuneo, Samantha              C Mich                   56.77   7 
 32 Jones, Jasmine               E Michigan               56.87   4 
 33 Carr, Simone                 DePaul                   57.01   7 
 34 King, Brittni                Indiana                  57.02   7 
 35 Anderson, Sydney             Indiana                  57.08   9 
 36 Valentine, Khadijah          W Kent                   57.09   5  57.084
 37 Strong, Anna                 Marquette                57.09   9  57.085
 38 Dorsey, Miya                 SE Mo                    57.13   1 
 39 Dean, Dhiaa                  E Illinois               57.15  10 
 40 Pryor, Cierra                Mich St                  57.17   6 
 41 Kountouri, Kalliopi          Miami Oh                 57.19   3 
 42 Newsome, Aisha               Ole Miss                 57.21   2 
 43 Culbreath, Jocelyn           Campbell                 57.30   8 
 44 Diabate, Fanta               U A B                    57.45   4 
 45 Rohde, Hannah                St Louis                 57.48   7  57.472
 46 Spann, Denise                Mich St                  57.48   5  57.479
 47 Hernandez, Alexis            Iowa                     57.49   8 
 48 Mielke, Lexi                 C Mich                   57.59   5 
 49 Slaughter, Indya             Ohio St                  57.67   6 
 50 Hardiman, Iesha              E Michigan               57.69   4 
 51 Ruffin, Diajah               W Mich                   57.70   2 
 52 Berry, Jasmine               Illinois                 57.71   3 
 53 Brooks, Chloe                Unat                     57.75   9 
 54 Jackson, Oschtisha           Ind St                   57.97   9 
 55 Weatherspoon, Kaniya         W Mich                   57.99   3 
 56 Jackson, Amina               E Illinois               58.17   3 
 57 Strong, Arra                 Marquette                58.25   3 
 58 Valentin, Jeyland            Indiana                  58.40   4 
 59 Strohl, Cassidy              E Illinois               58.48   1 
 60 Okonkwo, Anuli               Wis Milw                 58.62   7 
 61 Howie, Mackenzie             N Colo                   58.90   1 
 62 Liebenberg, Crystal          Tn Tech                  59.01   1 
 63 Chamblee, Mikaila            Notre Dame               59.14   2 
 64 Pardner, Brianna             N Colo                   59.34   2 
 65 Mullins, Taylor              Mich St                  59.94   1 
 66 Baynes, LaCarol              Belmont                1:00.04   3 
 67 Oliver, Darielle             U A B                  1:02.13   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Markland, Titania            Minnesota              1:28.51   6 
  2 Choquette, Nicole            Illinois               1:29.57   6 
  3 Holder, Montayla             Iowa                   1:30.09   6 
  4 Watts, Mahnee                Iowa                   1:30.83   6 
  5 Weber, Rachel                Ohio St                1:31.09   6 
  6 Smith, Olivia                Ohio St                1:31.73   3 
  7 Williams, Taylor             Indiana                1:32.50   5 
  8 Schulz, Morgan               Illinois               1:32.63   5 
  9 Wollney, Kathie              Miami Oh               1:32.99   1 
 10 McLeod, Vanessa              Purdue                 1:33.14   5 
 11 Rakosnik, Lindsey            Illinois               1:33.68   5 
 12 Carbo, Jolie                 Ole Miss               1:33.84   4 
 13 Nelson, Kaitlyn              Iowa                   1:34.13   5 
 14 Wright, Rayanne              Ill St                 1:34.19   4 
 15 Bollinger, Mackenzie         Indiana                1:34.40   5  1:34.396
 15 Gelibert, Jessica            W Kent                 1:34.40   2  1:34.396
 17 Callaghan, Brooke            Michigan               1:35.02   4 
 18 Schlueter, Laura             St Louis               1:35.05   2 
 19 Rings, Rebecca               Ohio St                1:35.10   6 
 20 Hiehle, Anevay               Indiana                1:35.48   4 
 21 Yapchung, Tashauna           W Kent                 1:36.63   3 
 22 Parker, Alison               Marquette              1:37.03   2 
 23 Carroll, Meghan              Marquette              1:37.60   2 
 24 Hurd, Dayna                  E Michigan             1:37.87   3 
 25 Vogeler, Allie               Butler                 1:37.90   3 
 26 Harris, Claire               N Colo                 1:39.86   1 
 27 Doerr, Annelise              Belmont                1:42.68   4 
 28 Pettit, Mackenzie            N Colo                 1:46.20   2 
 29 Smith, Kaila                 W Kent                 1:46.56   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Morning Sections 1-5
 Seeded Sections 6-7 @ 2:50
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Danielle            Michigan               2:06.48   7 
  2 Choquette, Nicole            Illinois               2:06.76   7 
  3 Harris, Jessica              Notre Dame             2:07.18   7 
  4 Clock, Amber                 N Iowa                 2:07.94   7 
  5 Smith, Bre'Anna              Unat                   2:09.07   6  2:09.064
  6 Weber, Rachel                Ohio St                2:09.07   7  2:09.070
  7 Wiley, Erin                  Indiana                2:09.53   7 
  8 Zimmer, Leanne               Ole Miss               2:09.65   6 
  9 Hoppe, Devon                 Michigan               2:09.72   6 
 10 Borchers, Claire             Michigan               2:09.92   5 
 11 McHugh, Maddie               Ole Miss               2:10.51   5 
 12 McLeod, Vanessa              Purdue                 2:10.77   6 
 13 Corder, Taylor               Ole Miss               2:10.86   4 
 14 Brandt, Sarah                Tn Tech                2:11.00   3 
 15 Marvil, Jamie                Notre Dame             2:11.06   6 
 16 Wyns, Jenna                  E Michigan             2:11.10   4 
 17 Ethier, Nicole               Marquette              2:11.33   5 
 18 Murray, Samantha             Notre Dame             2:11.40   6 
 19 Yeoman, Amy                  E Illinois             2:11.43   4 
 20 Watts, Mahnee                Iowa                   2:11.49   5 
 21 Ross, Kelsey                 C Mich                 2:11.58   5 
 22 Kavulich, Kayla              Mich St                2:11.60   4 
 23 Swatek, Stacey               Minnesota              2:11.68   7 
 24 Mink, Jackie                 Ill St                 2:11.90   5 
 25 Hemley, Shantol              W Kent                 2:12.04   5 
 26 Nelson, Kaitlyn              Iowa                   2:12.05   4 
 27 Rustmann, Sarah              Mich St                2:12.13   3 
 28 Sargent, Cammy               N Colo                 2:12.25   3 
 29 Lehman, Jess                 Minnesota              2:12.34   4 
 30 Addison, Laura               Michigan               2:12.44   5 
 31 Harris, Kelsey               Indiana                2:12.81   3 
 32 Anderson, Jordan             W Mich                 2:12.88   2 
 33 Kidd, Emma                   St Louis               2:12.94   6 
 34 Hubbard, Susan               Purdue                 2:13.33   3 
 35 Wiles, Kendell               Indiana                2:13.42   4 
 36 Moore, Elise                 St Louis               2:13.45   2 
 37 Thompson, Alicia             N Colo                 2:13.56   1 
 38 Shelerud, Kate               Minnesota              2:13.72   3 
 39 Beaver, Megan                Miami Oh               2:13.74   5 
 40 Anton, Alexis                Cincinnati             2:13.75   4 
 41 Branham, Rebekah             E Michigan             2:13.85   2 
 42 Smith, Olivia                Ohio St                2:13.87   4 
 43 Billette, Erin               Mich St                2:14.23   2 
 44 Adelman, Kathryn             Bradley                2:14.32   1 
 45 Sindt, Jordyn                Iowa                   2:14.33   2 
 46 Wilberding, Aubrey           Mich St                2:14.56   6 
 47 Dahl, Danielle               Ball St                2:14.61   4 
 48 Olson, Ali                   N Illinois             2:14.64   3 
 49 Quaintance, Rebecca          E Michigan             2:14.65   1 
 50 Stremler, Madison            Tn Tech                2:14.73   1 
 51 Wesley, Jenna                U A B                  2:14.77   4 
 52 Kelly, Katherine             St Louis               2:14.79   1 
 53 Fallis, Kayla                N Illinois             2:15.65   2  2:15.647
 54 Gilmore, Emma                Murray St              2:15.65   2  2:15.650
 55 Ummel, Kaley                 Ill St                 2:15.69   3 
 56 Mesa, Claire                 E Michigan             2:15.86   2 
 57 Parks, Megan                 SE Mo                  2:15.96   3 
 58 Szivan, Aexis                Miami Oh               2:15.97   5 
 59 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly         Ohio St                2:16.11   1 
 60 Paris, Kristen               E Illinois             2:16.27   2 
 61 Westerheide, Meg             Cincinnati             2:16.43   1 
 62 Green, Aleksey               Ind St                 2:17.02   2 
 63 Browning, Carly              N Colo                 2:17.06   1 
 64 Pacaric, Maja                Toledo                 2:17.51   3 
 65 Chinn, Olivia                Toledo                 2:18.20   1 
 66 Parker, Alison               Marquette              2:18.21   2 
 67 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola                 2:21.32   7 
 68 Kiple, McKenna               Miami Oh               2:21.40   1 
 69 Letz, Renee                  W Mich                 2:21.49   1 
 70 Wyrick, Emily                Toledo                 2:22.44   2 
 71 Tanner, Rylee                N Kentucky             2:23.73   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Morning Sections 1-4
 MEYO MILE @ 2:40
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sifuentes, Nicole            Saucony                4:30.50   5 
  2 O'Connor, Leah               Adidas                 4:32.76   5 
  3 Tracy, Rebecca               Oiselle                4:34.23   5 
  4 Osika, Shannon               Michigan               4:34.34   5 
  5 Hoevet, Katie                Purdue                 4:36.53   5 
  6 Handler, Brook               Unat                   4:36.87   5 
  7 Bogdanova, Alsu              E Michigan             4:41.15   5 
  8 Phelan, Jaimie               Michigan               4:41.28   4 
  9 Fuller, Annie                Unat                   4:41.60   4 
 10 Aragon, Danielle             Notre Dame             4:41.86   4 
 11 Calder, Brenna               Indiana                4:42.60   5 
 12 Wilson, Alex                 Unat                   4:42.78   5 
 13 Schmelzle, Hope              N Illinois             4:43.73   5 
 14 McIntosh, Kiara              Purdue                 4:44.75   5 
 15 Strandemo, Madeline          Minnesota              4:45.37   3 
 16 Graney, Betsy                Asics                  4:46.40   4 
 17 Gallein, Sofie               E Michigan             4:47.68   4 
 18 Johnson, Brianna             Indiana                4:47.89   4 
 19 McShea, Kelly                Ill St                 4:48.68   4 
 20 Receveur, Katherine          Indiana                4:48.71   4 
 21 Stenger, Madison             Indiana                4:49.53   4 
 22 Rohrer, Anna                 Notre Dame             4:50.02   3 
 23 Minagawa, Sakiko             Ohio St                4:51.25   3 
 24 Patterson, Gina              Gr Valley              4:51.39   3 
 25 Jeakle, Molly                Mich St                4:52.43   3 
 26 Topham, Rebekah              Wich St                4:52.78   2 
 27 Weatherford, Colleen         Butler                 4:53.27   3 
 28 Parker, Jessica              Marquette              4:53.35   3 
 29 Conley, Jessi                Ind St                 4:53.37   3 
 30 Neeley, Brittany             Ind St                 4:53.70   2 
 31 Weiler, Liz                  Toledo                 4:54.18   3 
 32 Mikkalson, Taylor            Minnesota              4:54.37   3 
 33 MacNeal, Kat                 Ole Miss               4:54.42   2 
 34 Sudbury, Rachel              Bradley                4:54.91   1 
 35 Correy, Brette               N Iowa                 4:55.56   2 
 36 Spencer, Kayla               Marquette              4:56.12   2 
 37 Holmes, Leah                 Wis Milw               4:56.33   2 
 38 Meyers, Sydney               E Michigan             4:56.38   2 
 39 Fox, Scarlett                Ole Miss               4:56.52   2 
 40 Gilbert, Claire              W Mich                 4:56.72   3 
 41 Chester, Jordan              Gr Valley              4:56.82   3 
 42 Rambo, Ashlyn                Notre Dame             4:57.18   2 
 43 Magnuson, Hannah             Loyola                 4:57.28   3 
 44 Badger, Sydney               Unat                   4:57.46   4 
 45 McNamara, Gina               Michigan               4:58.51   4 
 46 Norem, Ashley                N Iowa                 4:58.72   2 
 47 O'Neil, Megan                C Mich                 4:58.87   2 
 48 Willette, Kaitlyn            Ohio St                4:59.40   1 
 49 Rohrer, Kristen              E Illinois             4:59.68   1 
 50 Vovk, Alesha                 Miami Oh               4:59.78   2 
 51 Pusateri, Julia              Toledo                 4:59.88   4 
 52 Bloy, Elizabeth              Valpo                  4:59.98   2 
 53 Bohn, Brittany               Murray St              5:00.51   2 
 54 Juarez, Gabby                Bradley                5:01.13   1 
 55 Goers, Haley                 Ill St                 5:01.25   1 
 56 Kohls, Kelsey                Miami Oh               5:01.48   1 
 57 Berger, Tammy                Ohio St                5:01.75   4 
 58 Hart, Kelly                  Notre Dame             5:01.95   1  5:01.942
 59 Sanden, Kimberly             Ill St                 5:01.95   3  5:01.945
 60 Rogers, Jenny                Mich St                5:03.56   2 
 61 Hester, Ali                  Murray St              5:04.22   1 
 62 Gonzales, Rikki              N Colo                 5:04.64   1 
 63 Braswell, Anna               Ole Miss               5:05.51   2 
 64 Baldwin, Maria               E Illinois             5:05.66   1 
 65 Brainard, Alexa              W Kent                 5:05.68   1 
 66 Bobart, Valerie              Illinois               5:05.84   1 
 67 Goethals, Jessica            Mich St                5:05.97   1 
 68 Cizmas, Natalie              E Michigan             5:05.98   3 
 69 Creutz, Amy                  Gr Valley              5:06.29   2 
 70 Fennelly, Ella               Unat                   5:06.34   1 
 71 Garippo, Rachel              E Illinois             5:07.07   1 
 72 Braun, Caroline              N Colo                 5:08.11   1 
 73 Cameron, Alexandra           Miami Oh               5:09.78   2 
 74 Wright, Savannah             Wich St                5:12.23   1 
 75 Sanborn, Jessica             DePaul                 5:12.34   2 
 76 Sumner, Angie                SE Mo                  5:13.91   1 
 77 Morrissey, Jamie             Michigan               5:15.39   4 
 78 Savage, Hannah               N Illinois             5:19.35   1 
 79 Johnson, Bailey              Bradley                5:27.85   3 
 -- Ludlow, Molly                Saucony                    DNF   5 
 -- Knoll, Taylor                Unat                       DNF   4 
 -- Warsecke, Theresa            Toledo                     DNF   4 
 -- Bell, Esther                 C Mich                     DNF   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Morning Sections 1-2
 Seeded Section 3 @ 3:10
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seidel, Molly                Notre Dame             8:57.13   3 
  2 Finn, Erin                   Michigan               9:01.25   3 
  3 Boyle, Sarah                 Saucony                9:04.38   3 
  4 Wiersma, Alexis              Mich St                9:15.42   3 
  5 Bush, Nicole                 New Balance            9:17.16   3 
  6 Sereno, Gina                 Michigan               9:17.21   3 
  7 Pratt, Olivia                Butler                 9:18.46   3 
  8 McDermitt, Jordann           E Michigan             9:18.86   3 
  9 Busch, Caitlin               Bradley                9:25.01   3 
 10 Heffernan, Annie             Notre Dame             9:29.34   3 
 11 Jackson, Shelby              Mich St                9:31.42   3 
 12 Hamilton, Samantha           Unat                   9:31.49   3 
 13 Busch, Kristen               Bradley                9:31.68   3 
 14 Landwehr, Katie              Mich St                9:32.93   3 
 15 Foley, Kendra                Gr Valley              9:33.40   3 
 16 Johnson, Haley               Minnesota              9:33.97   3 
 17 Ockenden, Verity             Lamar                  9:35.92   2 
 18 Hacker, Kendall              Purdue                 9:37.41   2 
 19 Barrett, Rachel              Michigan               9:40.71   2 
 20 Hirsch, Sidney               Wich St                9:44.39   2 
 21 DaDamio, Rachel              Notre Dame             9:44.40   2 
 22 Harris, Haley                Indiana                9:44.74   2 
 23 Piepenburg, Jamie            Minnesota              9:45.41   3 
 24 Pelletier, Alexa             Notre Dame             9:47.24   1 
 25 Winter, Hanna                Illinois               9:49.23   2 
 26 Wilberding, Tess             Iowa                   9:49.26   1 
 27 Finley, Emilea               Wich St                9:49.87   1 
 28 Lund, Sharise                Purdue                 9:50.18   2 
 29 Kirchoff, Kelsey             N Iowa                 9:50.29   2 
 30 Waymire, Madison             Iowa                   9:51.12   2 
 31 Westerhoff, Maddie           Butler                 9:51.51   1 
 32 Shahrigian, Taleen           Michigan               9:51.80   2 
 33 Keane, Kayla                 Unat                   9:52.11   2 
 34 Barham, Elena                Nwestern               9:52.50   1 
 35 Urick, Kaila                 Minnesota              9:52.72   3 
 36 Allen, Margaret              Indiana                9:54.52   2 
 37 Chojnacky, MacKenzie         Unat                   9:54.93   3 
 38 McMahon, Sarah               Bradley                9:55.63   3 
 39 Deighan, Kayla               Wich St                9:57.21   1 
 40 Frederick, Christine         Ohio St                9:57.99   2 
 41 Fox, Amanda                  Illinois               9:59.25   1 
 42 Lovitt, Tavyn                Ole Miss               9:59.45   1 
 43 Branch, Denise               Illinois              10:00.11   2 
 44 Carlin, Taylor               W Kent                10:00.80   1 
 45 Jepkirui, Joan               Toledo                10:01.98   2 
 46 Phelps, Delainey             Toledo                10:02.18   1 
 47 Bess, Laura                  Miami Oh              10:02.87   2 
 48 Passwater, Jessica           Ohio St               10:03.74   1 
 49 Ward, Haley                  Ole Miss              10:03.75   1 
 50 Young, Mallory               Belmont               10:05.55   1 
 51 Aldrich, Anna                E Michigan            10:06.27   1 
 52 Hollon, Lycia                Wich St               10:07.12   1 
 53 Stuenkel, Sydney             Loyola                10:07.86   2 
 54 Shea, Kaitlyn                SE Mo                 10:10.16   1 
 55 Minagawa, Minori             Ohio St               10:10.70   2 
 56 Broschard, Gabrielle         Purdue                10:11.40   2 
 57 Evans, Rebecca               U A B                 10:13.61   2 
 58 Wiles, Claire                Ohio St               10:14.29   1 
 59 Coffin, Hannah               U A B                 10:15.14   1 
 60 Krolak, Megan                Ill St                10:15.32   1 
 61 Michalek, Ariel              Ill St                10:15.35   3 
 62 Handley, Ivy                 E Illinois            10:16.76   1 
 63 Frauhammer, Amy              E Michigan            10:18.04   1 
 64 Atkinson, Brittany           Ohio St               10:22.13   1 
 65 LaViste, Ericka              Loyola                10:28.11   1 
 66 East, Katy                   N Colo                10:30.46   1 
 67 Knoblock, Kennidi            Ill St                10:32.14   1 
 -- Sifuentes, Nicole            Saucony                    DNF   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berkholtz, Liz               Minnesota             16:37.77   2 
  2 Wittman, Hannah              Belmont               16:45.05   2 
  3 Cymerman, Amy                Gr Valley             16:45.58   2 
  4 Florie, Corinne              Michigan              16:48.08   2 
  5 McDaniel, Maria              W Mich                16:55.54   2 
  6 Crookes, Lucy                U A B                 16:56.78   2 
  7 Austin, Taylor               Ind St                17:00.90   2 
  8 Hildreth, Kelsey             N Illinois            17:01.56   2 
  9 Lichter, Jennifer            Toledo                17:03.30   2 
 10 Britton, Madeline            Xavier                17:06.55   2 
 11 Korir, Vallery               Murray St             17:06.85   2 
 12 Pasternak, Anna              Michigan              17:14.96   2 
 13 O'Brien, Patty               Minnesota             17:15.34   2 
 14 Baldwin, Maria               E Illinois            17:17.35   2 
 15 Gosser, Caroline             Xavier                17:17.59   2 
 16 Hatch, Emma                  Loyola                17:18.12   1 
 17 Scavuzzo, Maria              Miami Oh              17:18.72   2 
 18 Willman, Helen               Ohio St               17:19.74   2 
 19 Brewis, Lindsey              Loyola                17:19.75   1 
 20 McDonald, Clare              Marquette             17:21.86   1 
 21 Blazek, Audrey               Illinois              17:22.45   2 
 22 Garippo, Rachel              E Illinois            17:28.41   1 
 23 Christoffer, Alyssa          Purdue                17:31.67   2 
 24 Lewandowski, Alexis          Iupui                 17:34.28   1 
 25 Poulsen, Brenna              Miami Oh              17:37.57   1 
 26 Barlow, Stephanie            Toledo                17:39.41   2 
 27 Frei, Kaitlin                Notre Dame            17:40.95   1 
 28 Tedeschi, Courtney           DePaul                17:41.50   1 
 29 Abramson, Mary               Purdue                17:43.38   2 
 30 Christensen, Hanne           W Mich                17:44.05   1 
 31 Linn, Sophie                 Michigan              17:44.64   2 
 32 Mazzei, Sarah                Xavier                17:44.66   2 
 33 O'Brien, Sydney              SE Mo                 17:45.48   1 
 34 Halderman, Jenna             Purdue                17:47.33   2 
 35 Finnane, Toni                Notre Dame            17:47.59   1 
 36 Houmes, Lauren               Bradley               17:48.62   1 
 37 Smith, Meagan                Murray St             17:48.73   1 
 38 Bearss, Anna                 Ind St                17:52.13   1 
 39 Demko, Julia                 Loyola                17:56.03   1 
 40 Johnson, Zoey                Iupui                 17:58.58   1 
 41 McKinney, Kylie              Bradley               18:00.24   1 
 42 Sanders, Stephanie           Ill-Chicago           18:01.23   1 
 43 Posthuma, Morgan             Toledo                18:02.72   1 
 44 Grogan, Caroline             Murray St             18:05.74   1 
 45 Thomas, Erin                 N Colo                18:17.26   1 
 46 Jockisch, Abby               Bradley               18:22.67   1 
 47 Lewis, Lindsey               Ill St                18:30.21   1 
 48 Knoll, Allie                 E Michigan            18:35.03   1 
 49 Murray, Purity               Tn Tech               18:42.80   1 
 50 Skorseth, Paige              DePaul                18:58.13   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame                8.14Q  6 
  2 Barber, Jade                 Unat                      8.21Q  8  8.201
  3 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  8.21Q  9  8.205
  4 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                    8.22Q  7 
  5 Davis-Price, Candice         Unat                      8.29Q 10 
  6 Stewart, Jayla               Illinois                  8.40Q  1 
  7 Bigby, Latesha               Unat                      8.46Q  2 
  8 Seymour, Pedrya              Illinois                  8.53Q  4 
  9 Spagnola, Emma               Minnesota                 8.59Q  3  8.582
 10 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         Illinois                  8.67Q  5  8.667
 11 Thomas, Jahisha              Iowa                      8.51q  6 
 12 Juhasz, Lilla                Campbell                  8.52q  2 
 13 Drouin, Jillian              Sarnia                    8.59q  1  8.585
 14 Delaney, Shantyra            Purdue                    8.60q  7 
 15 Indurain, Beatriz            Gr Valley                 8.63q  4 
 16 Michell, Sami                Michigan                  8.64q  1 
 17 Jimson-Miller, Alexus        Miami Oh                  8.66q  3 
 18 Wolfe, Tatiana               Campbell                  8.67q  1  8.663
 19 Moses, Racquel               Ole Miss                  8.69   9 
 20 Gelibert, Jessica            W Kent                    8.70   2 
 21 Gunn, Artia                  W Mich                    8.71   4 
 22 Smith, Kaila                 W Kent                    8.76   7 
 23 Dziekonska, Patrycja         Ind St                    8.78  10 
 24 McLean, Micaela              Ind St                    8.82   5 
 25 Craft, Taylor                Notre Dame                8.83   5  8.823
 26 Roberson, Savannah           Purdue                    8.83   8  8.826
 27 Davis, Ariel                 DePaul                    8.86   3 
 28 Hill, Katelyn                Ill St                    8.88   8 
 29 Spann, Darneisha             E Illinois                8.89   6  8.886
 30 Harlos, Ann                  St Louis                  8.89   2  8.890
 31 Roberts, Maya                Mich St                   8.90  10  8.892
 32 Doffeny, Jourdan             N Illinois                8.90   3  8.895
 33 Reynolds, Asya               Mich St                   8.91   6 
 34 Lehman, Jess                 Minnesota                 8.93   9 
 35 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame                8.94   7 
 36 Anderson, Demetria           Ill St                    8.97  10 
 37 Carter, Maya                 E Michigan                8.98   4 
 38 Harris, Claire               N Colo                    8.99   3  8.983
 39 Byrd, Tifani                 E Michigan                8.99   8  8.984
 40 Holsey, Diana                W Mich                    9.01   1 
 41 Kirchoff, Melissa            Wis Milw                  9.02   8  9.019
 42 O'Neal, Ayanna               E Michigan                9.02  10  9.020
 43 Meister, Ali                 U A B                     9.05   2 
 44 Redmon, Caitlyn              Miami Oh                  9.09   5 
 45 Moore, Dezha                 Ind St                    9.10   9 
 46 Rice, Morgan                 Miami Oh                  9.18   1 
 47 West, Anna-Kay               Ball St                   9.25   6 
 48 Cumber, Karli                N Colo                    9.30   4 
 49 Johnson, Asia                Chicago S                 9.34   9 
 50 Harvey, Alexia               DePaul                    9.39   5 
 51 Hensley, Hannah              U A B                     9.40   7 
 52 Dovey, Sakisha               Ole Miss                  9.41   6 
 53 Nettleton, Jordyn            E Illinois                9.83   8 
 54 Master, Tori                 E Illinois                9.87   9 
 55 McCaskill, Jessica           Chicago S                10.28   3 
 -- Golding, Kimberly            Minnesota                  DNF   5 
 -- Chandler, Heaven             Iowa                       DNF   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                    8.17Q  1 
  2 Davis-Price, Candice         Unat                      8.24Q  2  8.233
  3 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame                8.28Q  3 
  4 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  8.19q  1 
  5 Barber, Jade                 Unat                      8.24q  2  8.239
  6 Juhasz, Lilla                Campbell                  8.46q  3 
  7 Seymour, Pedrya              Illinois                  8.48   2 
  8 Spagnola, Emma               Minnesota                 8.56   1 
  9 Thomas, Jahisha              Iowa                      8.62   2 
 10 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         Illinois                  8.63   1 
 11 Delaney, Shantyra            Purdue                    8.66   2 
 12 Jimson-Miller, Alexus        Miami Oh                  8.72   2  8.713
 13 Bigby, Latesha               Unat                      8.72   3  8.714
 14 Michell, Sami                Michigan                  8.72   1  8.715
 15 Wolfe, Tatiana               Campbell                  8.74   3 
 16 Drouin, Jillian              Sarnia                    8.85   3 
 17 Stewart, Jayla               Illinois                  8.96   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Michigan                  7.97  
  2 Barber, Jade                 Unat                      8.06  
  3 Charlton, Devynne            Purdue                    8.08  
  4 Davis-Price, Candice         Unat                      8.09  
  5 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame                8.21  
  6 Juhasz, Lilla                Campbell                  8.35  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iowa                                                3:36.99   5 
     1) Holder, Montayla                2) Hernandez, Alexis              
     3) Guster, Elexis                  4) Guillory, Briana               
  2 Purdue                                              3:37.89   5 
     1) Jones, Aarin                    2) Cox, Carmiesha                 
     3) Dunlap, Taylor                  4) Black, Symone                  
  3 Notre Dame                                          3:38.97   5 
     1) English, Parker                 2) Miller, Payton                 
     3) Shead, Jordan                   4) Bamgbose, Margaret             
  4 Michigan                                            3:42.14   5 
     1) Ofili, Cindy                    2) Pfeifer, Danielle              
     3) Phelan, Jaimie                  4) Long, Maya                     
  5 Illinois State                                      3:43.92   3 
     1) Christiani, Allison             2) McClain, Amanda                
     3) Wilson, Ashleigh                4) Mussallem, Sarah               
  6 Indiana                                             3:44.13   3 
     1) Egbula, Riley                   2) Wiles, Kendell                 
     3) King, Brittni                   4) Williams, Taylor               
  7 Western Michigan                                    3:45.02   4 
     1) Dulaney, Naiomi                 2) Gaines, Ayiana                 
     3) Anderson, Jordan                4) Dotson, Sarita                 
  8 Illinois                                            3:45.48   4 
     1) Seymour, Pedrya                 2) Taylor, Kymbriona              
     3) Hargrove, Sade                  4) Berry, Jasmine                 
  9 Mississippi                                         3:46.35   3 
     1) Alexander, Kiannah              2) Moses, Racquel                 
     3) Carbo, Jolie                    4) Tate, Deanna                   
 10 Eastern Michigan                                    3:46.86   4 
     1) James, Khadesha                 2) Jones, Jasmine                 
     3) Hardiman, Iesha                 4) Roberts, Chante                
 11 Grand Valley St.                                    3:47.37   3 
     1) Dantzler, Skylar                2) Puente, Eskolunbe              
     3) O'Connell, Jessica              4) Ritter, Angie                  
 12 Western Kentucky                                    3:47.95   5 
     1) Gelibert, Jessica               2) Hardy, Carrol                  
     3) Yapchung, Tashauna              4) Valentine, Khadijah            
 13 Tennessee Tech                                      3:48.29   2 
     1) Robinson, NaAsha                2) Jackson, D'Airien              
     3) Liebenberg, Crystal             4) Brandt, Sarah                  
 14 Central Michigan                                    3:48.37   3 
     1) Cuneo, Samantha                 2) Dismuke, Simonae               
     3) Beauvais, Gabriella             4) Mielke, Lexi                   
 15 Indiana State                                       3:48.52   4 
     1) Newsome, Jamie                  2) Jackson, Oschtisha             
     3) Woods, Ahmanah                  4) Marrero, Alethia               
 16 Ball State                                          3:48.89   2 
     1) McGee, Amber                    2) Ashba, Olivia                  
     3) Dahl, Danielle                  4) Sims, Gabby                    
 17 Miami (Ohio)                                        3:49.50   3  3:49.495
     1) Rice, Morgan                    2) Beaver, Megan                  
     3) Kountouri, Kalliopi             4) Wollney, Kathie                
 18 DePaul                                              3:49.50   2  3:49.500
     1) Whittler, Tayler                2) Baggett, Shianne               
     3) Edwards, Laura                  4) Carr, Simone                   
 19 Northern Colorado                                   3:50.10   2 
     1) Zachary, Moriah                 2) Ayres-Perry, Alivia            
     3) Sargent, Cammy                  4) Allen, Alisha                  
 20 Marquette                                           3:50.24   4 
     1) Strong, Arra                    2) Strong, Anna                   
     3) Ethier, Nicole                  4) Goodrich, Cassy                
 21 Eastern Illinois                                    3:52.21   1 
     1) Jackson, Amina                  2) Strohl, Cassidy                
     3) Spann, Darneisha                4) Dean, Dhiaa                    
 22 Northern Illinois                                   3:52.61   4 
     1) Hoerr, Cheyenne                 2) Thomas, Asia                   
     3) Fallis, Kayla                   4) Doffeny, Jourdan               
 23 Michigan State                                      3:53.07   5 
     1) Spann, Denise                   2) Pryor, Cierra                  
     3) Wilberding, Aubrey              4) Reynolds, Asya                 
 24 Unattached                                          3:53.37   1 
     1) Tracy, Rebecca                  2) Bogdanova, Alsu                
     3) Ludlow, Molly                   4) Wilson, Alex                   
 25 Northern Kentucky                                   3:55.37   1 
     1) Shaw, Samantha                  2) Keys, BriAuna                  
     3) Menifee, Shelley                4) Riveron, Nicole                
 26 Uab                                                 3:58.88   2 
     1) Coffin, Hannah                  2) Hensley, Hannah                
     3) Diabate, Fanta                  4) Wesley, Jenna                  
 27 Toledo                                              4:01.76   1 
     1) Hill, Nautica                   2) Barnes, Akili                  
     3) Johnson, Christina              4) Collins, Kristiana             
 
Women DMR
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michigan                                           11:23.45   2 
     1) Borchers, Claire                2) Pfeifer, Danielle              
     3) Hoppe, Devon                    4) Addison, Laura                 
  2 Michigan  'B'                                      11:23.93   2 
     1) Morrissey, Jamie                2) Phelan, Jaimie                 
     3) McNamara, Gina                  4) Barrett, Rachel                
  3 Minnesota                                          11:28.26   2 
     1) Urick, Kaila                    2) Shelerud, Kate                 
     3) Swatek, Stacey                  4) Johnson, Haley                 
  4 Michigan State                                     11:35.85   2 
     1) Billette, Erin                  2) Wilberding, Aubrey             
     3) McDonald, Erin                  4) Jeakle, Molly                  
  5 Toledo                                             11:44.04   2 
     1) Timmons, Priscilla              2) Collins, Kristiana             
     3) Pacaric, Maja                   4) Tullis, Brooke                 
  6 Indiana State                                      11:45.04   1 
     1) Neeley, Brittany                2) Woods, Ahmanah                 
     3) Green, Aleksey                  4) Conley, Jessi                  
  7 Wichita State                                      11:45.73   2 
     1) Topham, Rebekah                 2) Wright, Savannah               
     3) Finley, Emilea                  4) Hirsch, Sidney                 
  8 Ohio State                                         11:46.82   2 
     1) Berger, Tammy                   2) Slaughter, Indya               
     3) Pusateri, Molly                 4) Saniel-Banrey, Lilly           
  9 Central Michigan                                   11:48.16   2 
     1) Bell, Esther                    2) Walton, Kyla                   
     3) Ross, Kelsey                    4) O'Neil, Megan                  
 10 Eastern Michigan                                   11:52.04   2 
     1) Cizmas, Natalie                 2) Hardiman, Iesha                
     3) Mesa, Claire                    4) Benztley, Danielle             
 11 Eastern Illinois                                   11:53.11   1 
     1) Yeoman, Amy                     2) Jackson, Amina                 
     3) Dean, Dhiaa                     4) Rohrer, Kristen                
 12 Murray State                                       11:55.56   1 
     1) Bohn, Brittany                  2) Payne, Jocelyn                 
     3) Gilmore, Emma                   4) Hester, Ali                    
 13 Northern Colorado                                  11:56.08   1 
     1) Braun, Caroline                 2) Howie, Mackenzie               
     3) Sargent, Cammy                  4) Gonzales, Rikki                
 14 SE Missouri                                        11:58.34   1 
     1) Shea, Kaitlyn                   2) Dorsey, Miya                   
     3) Parks, Megan                    4) Sumner, Angie                  
 15 Tennessee Tech                                     12:07.21   1 
     1) Brandt, Sarah                   2) Liebenberg, Crystal            
     3) Jackson, D'Airien               4) Storms, Jenna                  
 16 Western Kentucky                                   12:07.30   1 
     1) Carlin, Taylor                  2) Terrell, Ariel                 
     3) Hemley, Shantol                 4) Brainard, Alexa                
 17 Illinois State                                     12:08.40   1 
     1) Knoblock, Kennidi               2) Garrett, DeAsia                
     3) Ummel, Kaley                    4) Krolak, Megan                  
 18 Cincinnati                                         12:12.57   1 
     1) Corea, Tes                      2) Gesicki, Deanna                
     3) Hentz, Sammy                    4) Christ, Hannah                 
 19 Bradley                                            12:29.29   1 
     1) Nusser, Brooke                  2) Mercado, Melody                
     3) Leveille, Molly                 4) Cunningham, Lauren             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Opening Bar 1.67m
 1.67, 1.72, 1.77, 1.81, 1.84, 1.87, 1.90, 1.93, 1.96
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth             Unat                     1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 1.86 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Moffitt, Janae               Purdue                   1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bloch-Jones, Kandie          Illinois                J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Kieffer-Wright, Claire       Michigan                J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Baker, Jessica               Miami Oh                 1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 DiPietro, Ellen              Mich St                 J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Palmer, Chennel              N Illinois              J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Grier-Welch, Adeline         Mich St                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Muller, Caroline             DePaul                   1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Mckay, Shenelle              Campbell                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Lewis, Regan                 Ball St                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Souter, Alize                Wis Milw                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Evans, LeVisa                Ind St                   1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Wilkerson, Shaya             C Mich                  J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Knapp, Haleigh               E Illinois              J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Anderson, Rylee              Wis Milw                    NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame                  NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Aisha                U A B                       NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Freeman, Tyshai              Toledo                      NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Meister, Ali                 U A B                       NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Uhrich, Stephanie            St Louis                    NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Pacella, Madeline            Toledo                      NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Lehman, Jess                 Minnesota                   NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Rouw, Madison                Iowa                        NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Enright, Alex                Ole Miss                    NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Helfrich, Emily              C Mich                      NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Coyne, Kristina              E Michigan                  NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Allen, Alisha                N Colo                      NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Carollo, Kelly               N Illinois                  NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Wallace, Arielle             Ole Miss                    NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Pettit, Mackenzie            N Colo                      NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Opening Bar 3.55m
 3.55,3.70,3.85,4.00,4.15,4.30,4.40,4.50,4.60, 4.66,4.72, 4.80
 Flight 2 Friday @ 345
 Flight 1 Saturday @ 11:00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saxer, Mary                  Nike                     4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Hixson, Kristen              Unat                     4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Gutumuth, Sophie             Unat                     4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Richartz, Stephanie          Unat                     4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sailar, Hannah               Mich St                 J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Clute, Sydney                Indiana                 J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Murray, Lindsey              Ole Miss                J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Harter, Jessica              Purdue                   4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Williams, Jacqueline         Unat                    J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Braidic, Ellie               E Michigan              J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Chorny, Lauren               Mich St                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 DeBellis, Jennifer           Illinois                 3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 McKeeman, Sara               Illinois                J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Uy, Natalie                  E Michigan              J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Wieber, Kirstie              W Mich                  J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 McAuley, Kathryn             Ole Miss                J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Petty, Rebekah               C Mich                  J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Clay, Emily                  Ill St                   3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Watson, Callie               Ole Miss                J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Pollatz, Janina              E Michigan              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Wieber, McKenzie             C Mich                  J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Reid, Annemarie              Ill-Chicago             J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Uhrich, Stephanie            St Louis                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 23 Jelden, Karli                N Colo                   3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 25 McIntyre, Morgan             W Kent                  J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Sullivan, Allie              Notre Dame              J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Kay, Sydney                  Mich St                 J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Turner, Hope                 Miami Oh                J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lemberg, Getter              W Kent                      NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Fletchall, Emily             Miami Oh                    NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Wagner, Amber                C Mich                      NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Rudolph, Kimyanna            Ind St                      NH            
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Schichtel, Libby             Notre Dame                  NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Simmons, Allyson             Ohio St                     NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Peters, Sarah                Valpo                       NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Snyder, Kara                 Notre Dame                  NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
 Minimum Measurment 6.70m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carson, Savannah             Purdue                   6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  PASS  PASS            
  2 Thomas, Jahisha              Iowa                     6.21m   20-04.50 
      FOUL  6.21m  6.11m  FOUL  FOUL  6.13m
  3 Beauvais, Gabriella          C Mich                   5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.58m  5.62m  FOUL  FOUL  5.87m    
  4 Franklin, Tori               Unat                    J5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  PASS  5.58m            
  5 Robinson, Autumn             Mich St                  5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.67m  5.85m  FOUL  5.82m  5.76m    
  6 Carson, Emily                Notre Dame               5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.29m  FOUL  5.71m  5.83m  5.64m    
  7 Harper, Alisha               Wis Milw                 5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Fish, Jeryne                 Michigan                 5.76m   18-10.75 
      FOUL  5.76m  5.75m  5.57m        
  9 Dreimane, Dace               E Michigan               5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.56m  5.50m  5.63m  FOUL  FOUL    
 10 Reynolds, Asya               Mich St                  5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.48m  FOUL  5.61m            
 11 Driver, Briana               Illinois                 5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.46m  5.60m  FOUL            
 12 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame              J5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.60m  FOUL            
 13 Wright, Shanique             Minnesota                5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.59m            
 14 Redmon, Caitlyn              Miami Oh                 5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.52m  5.58m            
 15 Akachukwu, Sandra            W Kent                   5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.57m            
 16 Drouin, Jillian              Sarnia                  J5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Mehne, Darian                Ind St                   5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  5.43m  5.56m            
 18 Martin, Kaisha               Ind St                   5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  5.53m            
 19 Armstead, Aaliyah            Indiana                 J5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.28m  5.55m  FOUL            
 20 Hunter, Yamani               Purdue                   5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  5.41m  5.54m            
 21 Allen, Sabina                Campbell                 5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.28m  FOUL  5.53m            
 22 Rogers, Janile               Illinois                J5.53m   18-01.75 
      4.91m  5.53m  FOUL            
 23 Howard, Gabrielle            DePaul                   5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Allen, Alisha                N Colo                   5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.45m  FOUL            
 25 Lewis, Kyla                  Ole Miss                 5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 McKnight, Jade               W Mich                   5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  5.36m  FOUL            
 27 McClain, Amanda              Ill St                   5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Comstock, Mackenzie          N Colo                   5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Jones, Mandy                 Ind St                   5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Johnson, Morgan              Mich St                  5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  FOUL            
 31 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn        Iowa                     5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m            
 32 McKinley, D'Lacia            Ole Miss                 5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Dovey, Sakisha               Ole Miss                 5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Pollatz, Janina              E Michigan               5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 McGhee, Avril                U A B                    4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Elcock, Deandra              N Colo                   4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Leach, Shanice               U A B                    4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Tori               Unat                    13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.86m  12.99m  13.16m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL
  2 Wright, Shanique             Minnesota               12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  12.19m  12.26m  12.72m  12.18m  12.05m
  3 Allen, Sabina                Campbell                12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  12.35m  12.07m  12.20m  12.51m
  4 Dreimane, Dace               E Michigan              12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  12.35m
  5 Smith, Alicia                London W                12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  12.07m  11.98m  12.43m  FOUL  12.38m
  6 Newsome, Jamie               Ind St                  12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.89m  11.73m  12.42m  12.08m  12.26m  11.93m
  7 Ehrhardt, Caroline           London W                12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.32m  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wilder, Allison              Unat                   J12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.93m  12.25m  12.40m  FOUL  12.16m  FOUL
  9 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         Illinois                12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  11.76m  11.67m  11.56m  11.41m  11.64m
 10 Quinn, Danielle              Indiana                 12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.80m  12.00m  11.97m            
 11 Souter, Alize                Wis Milw                11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.61m  11.99m  11.60m            
 12 Michalska, Klara             W Kent                  11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.73m  11.94m  11.13m            
 13 Anane, Vania                 Purdue                 J11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  11.43m            
 14 Wilkerson, Shaya             C Mich                  11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.16m  FOUL  11.78m            
 15 Newsome, Lanae               Ole Miss                11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.77m            
 16 Craft, Taylor                Notre Dame              11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  11.53m            
 17 Kirchoff, Melissa            Wis Milw                11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.16m  11.28m  11.69m            
 18 Seawater-Simmons, Tria       Iowa                    11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.65m            
 19 Leach, Shanice               U A B                   11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.53m  11.62m  11.31m            
 20 Freeman, Tyshai              Toledo                 J11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.62m            
 21 Mckay, Shenelle              Campbell                11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.46m  11.55m            
 22 Howard, Gabrielle            DePaul                  11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.47m  11.44m  11.50m            
 23 Harper, Alisha               Wis Milw                11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.19m  FOUL  11.47m            
 24 McKnight, Jade               W Mich                  11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Dunn, Ethanity               Ind St                  11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.35m            
 26 Gaines, Ayiana               W Mich                  11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.08m  11.09m  11.28m            
 27 Coyne, Kristina              E Michigan              11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL            
 28 Comstock, Mackenzie          N Colo                  11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.18m  11.19m            
 29 McGhee, Avril                U A B                   11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McKinley, D'Lacia            Ole Miss                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wallace, Arielle             Ole Miss                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Watson, Sammi                N Colo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
 Minimum Measurment 13.50m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saunders, Raven              Ole Miss                18.12m   59-05.50 
      FOUL  17.60m  18.12m  ND  17.99m    
  2 Brown, Devene                C Mich                  16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.64m  15.86m  15.93m  16.03m  15.83m    
  3 Darling, Arionna             Miami Oh                15.65m   51-04.25 
      14.30m  14.57m  15.65m  15.19m  15.04m  FOUL
  4 Daniels, Katelyn             Mich St                 15.62m   51-03.00 
      ND  15.03m  14.89m  15.62m  ND    
  5 Roper, Cassaundra            Ind St                  15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.59m  15.02m  ND  15.46m  ND  14.21m
  6 Keller, Morgan               Ill St                  15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.15m  15.30m  ND  15.02m  ND    
  7 Rutz, Katelyn                Ind St                 J15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.30m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND    
  8 Jackson, Jenessa             W Kent                  15.15m   49-08.50 
      13.15m  14.39m  15.15m  ND  14.60m    
  9 Walker, Whitney              Ind St                  15.06m   49-05.00 
      ND  13.89m  15.06m  FOUL  14.99m    
 10 Sabin, Kiley                 Minnesota               14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.18m  14.89m  ND            
 11 Hazlewood, Micaela           Purdue                  14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.84m  ND  14.85m            
 12 Bahler, Alisha               Purdue                  14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.46m  13.88m  14.76m            
 13 Frahm, Ashley                Miami Oh                14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.02m  14.10m  14.66m            
 14 Deering, Kayla               Michigan                14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  14.35m  ND            
 15 Eller, Emily                 DePaul                  14.42m   47-03.75 
      13.40m  ND  14.42m            
 16 Neal, Kyesha                 Toledo                  14.37m   47-01.75 
      ND  FOUL  14.37m            
 17 Iversen, Elizabeth           Purdue                  14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  13.61m  ND            
 18 Jackson, Indi                Notre Dame              13.95m   45-09.25 
      ND  13.95m  ND            
 19 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame              13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  13.24m  ND            
 20 Buckwalter, Bryn             E Illinois              13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.73m  13.81m  ND            
 21 Herron, Aaliah               SE Mo                  J13.81m   45-03.75 
      12.71m  FOUL  13.81m            
 22 Kamps, Kailee                Minnesota               13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.78m  ND  13.72m            
 23 Howse, Janie                 E Illinois              13.71m   44-11.75 
      ND  ND  13.71m            
 24 McCarthy, Maegan             Michigan                13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  ND  ND            
 25 Hull, Michaela               Ball St                 13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.22m            
 26 Drouin, Jillian              Sarnia                  12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  ND  ND            
 27 Heifort, Allie               Minnesota               12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  ND  ND            
 28 Franz, Corinne               DePaul                  12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  ND  ND            
 29 Walter, Katie                Miami Oh                12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  ND  ND            
 30 Coubal, Alexa                Notre Dame              12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  FOUL  ND            
 31 Goettsch, Margaret           Mich St                 12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  ND  ND            
 32 Smallegan, Heather           Mich St                 12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  ND  ND            
 33 Bridges, Zieandrea           U A B                   12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  ND  ND            
 34 Nelson, Briana               Michigan                11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  FOUL            
 -- Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                    FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
 Minimum Measurment 15.00m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McClinton, Nakel             Indiana                 20.78m   68-02.25 
      19.35m  ND  ND  20.78m  ND  20.41m
  2 Saunders, Raven              Ole Miss               J20.78m   68-02.25 
      19.40m  ND  19.67m  ND  20.78m  ND
  3 Watt, Cynthia                Mich St                 19.57m   64-02.50 
      18.35m  ND  ND  18.49m  19.21m  19.57m
  4 Liversen, Elizabeth          Purdue                  19.07m   62-06.75 
      18.30m  18.30m  17.99m  ND  18.52m  19.07m
  5 Burks, Ke-Ke                 Minnesota               19.06m   62-06.50 
      18.88m  ND  17.41m  18.99m  19.06m  ND
  6 Jackson, Jenessa             W Kent                  18.98m   62-03.25 
      18.33m  18.25m  ND  18.98m  17.58m  ND
  7 Thorpe, Lyndsey              Minnesota               18.85m   61-10.25 
      18.54m  ND  ND  16.85m  18.32m  18.85m
  8 Hazlewood, Micaela           Purdue                  18.53m   60-09.50 
      17.37m  18.53m  17.94m  ND  ND  ND
  9 Schroeder, Laura             Indiana                 18.50m   60-08.50 
      17.43m  18.39m  17.42m  ND  18.50m  ND
 10 Dobbelaere, Kylee            C Mich                  17.92m   58-09.50 
      16.67m  17.92m  17.68m            
 11 Daniels, Katelyn             Mich St                 17.90m   58-08.75 
      17.90m  ND  16.57m            
 12 Howse, Janie                 E Illinois              17.71m   58-01.25 
      16.08m  17.25m  17.71m            
 13 Loesch, Sarah                Purdue                  17.61m   57-09.50 
      17.60m  17.61m  ND            
 14 Bahler, Alisha               Purdue                  17.55m   57-07.00 
      17.55m  17.50m  ND            
 15 Lumpkin, Marie               Ball St                 17.47m   57-03.75 
      16.80m  17.38m  17.47m            
 16 Goettsch, Margaret           Mich St                 17.44m   57-02.75 
      16.59m  16.89m  17.44m            
 17 Madison, Lena                Notre Dame              17.18m   56-04.50 
      ND  17.18m  ND            
 18 Guenther, Angie              Minnesota               16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.68m  ND  16.97m            
 19 Frahm, Ashley                Miami Oh                16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.18m  16.76m  16.19m            
 20 Szekely, Martha              Miami Oh                16.54m   54-03.25 
      ND  16.54m  ND            
 21 Roper, Cassaundra            Ind St                  16.47m   54-00.50 
      15.67m  16.47m  ND            
 22 Rutz, Katelyn                Ind St                  16.37m   53-08.50 
      ND  16.37m  ND            
 23 Deering, Kayla               Michigan                16.23m   53-03.00 
      16.23m  ND  16.00m            
 24 Walter, Katie                Miami Oh                15.97m   52-04.75 
      14.82m  ND  15.97m            
 25 Larsson, Annika              Ole Miss                15.91m   52-02.50 
      ND  15.91m  ND            
 26 Kuhn, Ariana                 W Kent                  15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.43m  ND  15.85m            
 27 Buckwalter, Bryn             E Illinois              15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  ND  ND            
 28 Heifort, Allie               Minnesota               15.39m   50-06.00 
      ND  ND  15.39m            
 29 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                  15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.36m  ND  ND            
 30 McCarthy, Maegan             Michigan                15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  ND  ND            
 31 Baker, Bailey                Michigan                14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  ND  ND            
 32 Diana, Nicollette            E Illinois              14.75m   48-04.75 
      ND  14.75m  ND            
 33 Dewey, Katie                 Toledo                  14.53m   47-08.00 
      ND  14.53m  ND           
 34 Herron, Aaliah               SE Mo                   14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  ND  ND            
 35 Taylor, Jada                 E Michigan              13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  ND  ND            
 -- Uhl, Natalie                 W Kent                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Coubal, Alexa                Notre Dame                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Noel, Jasmine                Ind St                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Colbert, Leah                Iowa                        ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Neal, Kyesha                 Toledo                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Blake                 Ex Nihilo                 6.73Q  9 
  2 Redwine, Ja'Karyus           W Kent                    6.79Q  7 
  3 Dotson, Malcolm              Purdue                    6.81Q  2  6.805
  4 Thomas, Shandall             Ill St                    6.81Q  3  6.806
  5 Webb, Kyle                   Purdue                    6.81Q  1  6.810
  6 Morris, Julius               W Kent                    6.83Q  4 
  7 Ekobo Marama, Aitor          E Michigan                6.88Q  6 
  8 Brown, Darryl                Ole Miss                  6.92Q  8  6.912
  9 Strup, Chris                 Loyola                    6.92Q  5  6.914
 10 Porter, Jeff                 Nike                      6.82q  2  6.811
 11 Wilson, Haile                SE Mo                     6.82q  7  6.812
 12 Grant, Tommy                 Bethel                    6.89q  3  6.886
 13 King, Kyree                  W Kent                    6.89q  3  6.889
 14 Hooker, Dion                 Ill St                    6.92q  2  6.919
 15 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris     E Illinois                6.93q  4  6.927
 16 Strickland, Cornelius        Indiana                   6.93q  5  6.928
 17 Schreiber, Scott             Ind St                    6.95q  9 
 18 Maye, Chris                  Michigan                  6.96q  6  6.954
 19 Robinson, Jamal              E Illinois                6.96   8  6.956
 20 Blanchard, Wayne             E Michigan                6.97   4  6.961
 21 Evans, Ahmad                 Bethel                    6.97   9  6.970
 22 Keys, Jaynard                Ind St                    6.98   5 
 23 Edwards, Berkley             C Mich                    6.99   1 
 24 Ebikwo, Joshua               Purdue                    7.00   5  6.995
 25 Martin, Chris                SE Mo                     7.00   3  6.997
 26 Boos, Connor                 Marquette                 7.01   9 
 27 Mead, Alex                   N Colo                    7.03   1  7.025
 28 Mclin, Khai                  Campbell                  7.03   6  7.026
 29 Hayes, Jaz                   Loyola                    7.03   7  7.027
 30 Tatum, Karl                  Marquette                 7.04   5  7.036
 31 Deal, Tim                    Purdue                    7.04   4  7.038
 32 Lollis, Jeru                 Valpo                     7.05   7 
 33 Holman, Clay                 Unat                      7.07   7 
 34 Inniger, John                Belmont                   7.08   1  7.072
 35 Lowe, Carl                   Ole Miss                  7.08   3  7.077
 36 Vestuto, Tim                 Butler                    7.08   1  7.078
 37 Gordon, Zach                 SE Mo                     7.09   8  7.084
 38 Bell, Brandon                Marquette                 7.09   1  7.086
 39 Herbert, Nick                E Michigan                7.09   8  7.090
 40 Charlton, Brett              Ill St                    7.12   6 
 41 Harris, Connor               Ole Miss                  7.14   3 
 42 Bastien, Brady               Mich St                   7.15   4 
 43 Whittler, Tyler              Chicago S                 7.17   2 
 44 Honaker, Wess                Ill St                    7.18   9 
 45 Moore, Phillip               Indiana                   7.22   2 
 46 Adams, Bryce                 N Colo                    7.23   2 
 47 Johnson, Rodney              Bradley                   7.29   4 
 48 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                  7.30   5 
 -- Feeney, Pat                  Brooks                    6.87   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Smith, Blake                 Ex Nihilo                 6.70Q  3 
  2 Redwine, Ja'Karyus           W Kent                    6.81Q  2  6.802
  3 Thomas, Shandall             Ill St                    6.81Q  1  6.806
  4 Webb, Kyle                   Purdue                    6.86q  2 
  5 Dotson, Malcolm              Purdue                    6.87q  1 
  6 Morris, Julius               W Kent                    6.88q  3 
  7 Maye, Chris                  Michigan                  6.90   3 
  8 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris     E Illinois                6.93   1 
  9 Ekobo Marama, Aitor          E Michigan                6.94   3 
 10 Brown, Darryl                Ole Miss                  6.95   2 
 11 King, Kyree                  W Kent                    6.96   3 
 12 Strup, Chris                 Loyola                    6.97   1 
 13 Schreiber, Scott             Ind St                    6.98   2 
 14 Hooker, Dion                 Ill St                    7.01   2 
 15 Wilson, Haile                SE Mo                     7.04   2 
 16 Grant, Tommy                 Bethel                    7.10   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Blake                 Ex Nihilo                 6.63  
  2 Thomas, Shandall             Ill St                    6.74  
  3 Redwine, Ja'Karyus           W Kent                    6.82   6.811
  4 Dotson, Malcolm              Purdue                    6.82   6.814
  5 Morris, Julius               W Kent                    6.83  
  6 Webb, Kyle                   Purdue                    6.89  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webb, Kyle                   Purdue                   21.30   8 
  2 Devonish, Anderson           Ill St                   21.36  11 
  3 Morris, Julius               W Kent                   21.37   9 
  4 Dotson, Malcolm              Purdue                   21.56   6  21.557
  5 Redwine, Ja'Karyus           W Kent                   21.56  10  21.558
  6 Blake, Tylor                 C Mich                   21.69   5 
  7 Hayes, Jaz                   Loyola                   21.78  11 
  8 Johnson, Marquis             Wis Milw                 21.87  10 
  9 Pasley, Jarred               SE Mo                    21.89   8 
 10 McQuay, Carl                 Ind St                   21.96   4 
 11 Rolle, Kinard                Purdue                   21.97   7 
 12 King, Kyree                  W Kent                   22.00   6 
 13 Clark, Antonio               Mich St                  22.03   4  22.023
 13 Washington, David            Mich St                  22.03   5  22.023
 15 Feyersinger, Sebastian       DePaul                   22.03   8  22.026
 16 Wells, Lorenzo               C Mich                   22.03   9  22.030
 17 Frye, DeJuan                 Iowa                     22.08   6 
 18 Robinson, Jamal              E Illinois               22.11   9 
 19 Ganschow, Jared              Iowa                     22.12   7 
 20 Boos, Connor                 Marquette                22.13   3  22.128
 21 Cooke, Mark                  E Michigan               22.13   5  22.130
 22 Johnson, Davontae            Wis Milw                 22.14   8 
 23 Strup, Chris                 Loyola                   22.16  11 
 24 Frederick, Kendal            Purdue                   22.17   6 
 25 Wells, Sean                  Gr Valley                22.19  10 
 26 Hooker, Dion                 Ill St                   22.21   4 
 27 Mead, Alex                   N Colo                   22.26   6 
 28 Ekobo Marama, Aitor          E Michigan               22.27   5 
 29 Wright, Brannon              SE Mo                    22.28   2 
 30 Becker, Kyle                 Wis Milw                 22.29   7 
 31 Townsend, Ja'Marcus          E Illinois               22.31   3 
 32 Gordon, Zach                 SE Mo                    22.35   8 
 33 Jackson, Jerry               Ohio St                  22.36   5 
 34 Threats, Brandon             DePaul                   22.40   4 
 35 Hunter, Martin               Ill-Chicago              22.41   4 
 36 Ebikwo, Joshua               Purdue                   22.45   5 
 37 Bell, Brandon                Marquette                22.47   3 
 38 James, Nick                  E Michigan               22.52   4 
 39 Adams, Bryce                 N Colo                   22.53   7 
 40 Charlton, Brett              Ill St                   22.63   2 
 41 Powell, Anthony              N Colo                   22.73   7  22.721
 42 Bottoms, Charles             DePaul                   22.73   6  22.725
 43 Franze, Anthony              Valpo                    22.75   2 
 44 Inniger, John                Belmont                  22.78   2 
 45 Moore, Phillip               Indiana                  22.82   2 
 46 Vestuto, Tim                 Butler                   22.83   1 
 47 Tatum, Karl                  Marquette                22.84   1 
 48 Kellersohn, Jake             Butler                   22.98   1 
 49 Johnson, Rodney              Bradley                  23.01   1 
 50 Miller, Michael              E Illinois               23.03   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Morning Sections 1-9
 Seeded Sections 10-11 @ 2:25
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Feeney, Pat                  Brooks                   46.61  11 
  2 McLaughlin, Taylor           Michigan                 46.75   9 
  3 Devonish, Anderson           Ill St                   46.83  11 
  4 Dasor, Emmanuel              W Kent                   46.89  11 
  5 Brown, Tyler                 E Michigan               47.15  11 
  6 Miller, Phoenix              Cardinal                 47.26  10 
  7 Harris, Mar'yea              Iowa                     47.35  10 
  8 Parks, Nicholas              Purdue                   47.43   9 
  9 Pasley, Jarred               SE Mo                    47.52   8 
 10 Hayes, Benjamin              C Mich                   47.63  10 
 11 Johnson, Marquis             Wis Milw                 47.73  11 
 12 Rolle, Kinard                Purdue                   47.79   6 
 13 Kindred, Jermel              Unat                     47.94   8 
 14 Wolff, Mitch                 Iowa                     47.96   9 
 15 McLaren, Shawndail           Purdue                   48.03   6 
 16 Huertas, Erick               C Mich                   48.17   9 
 17 Washington, David            Mich St                  48.18   4 
 18 Clark, Antonio               Mich St                  48.22   7 
 19 Stimson, Drake               Notre Dame               48.24   6 
 20 Groesch, Alex                Notre Dame               48.26   8 
 21 Barber, Jordan               SE Mo                    48.28   5 
 22 Reitzug, Zach                Indiana                  48.32   5 
 23 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit         C Mich                   48.36   7 
 24 Dowdell, Tyrell              Ind St                   48.37   7 
 25 Frye, DeJuan                 Iowa                     48.43   2 
 26 Feyersinger, Sebastian       DePaul                   48.47   9 
 27 Frederick, Kendal            Purdue                   48.58   8 
 28 Thompson, Brendan            Iowa                     48.61   7 
 29 Swinton, Grant               W Kent                   48.67   5 
 30 Smith, Harvey                Notre Dame               48.71   8 
 31 Washington, Philip           Michigan                 48.77   3 
 32 Jackson, Jerry               Ohio St                  48.90   3 
 33 Bottoms, Charles             DePaul                   48.91   5 
 34 Lewis, Jalen                 Ill St                   49.05   3  49.043
 35 Medina, Jordan               N Colo                   49.05  10  49.048
 36 Waiter, Alec                 Mich St                  49.06   2 
 37 Wesley, Alex                 N Colo                   49.09  11 
 38 Hill, Jarvis                 DePaul                   49.16   4 
 39 Becker, Kyle                 Wis Milw                 49.19   5 
 40 Ganschow, Jared              Iowa                     49.21   6  49.201
 41 Ikpefan, Obokhare            Purdue                   49.21   9  49.205
 42 Burkert, Marco               Indiana                  49.27   7 
 43 Shadid, David                Bradley                  49.36   2 
 44 Blake, Rhett                 Ind St                   49.48   1 
 45 Hall, Nathan                 St Louis                 49.61   2 
 46 Anyaebunam, CJ               Ind St                   49.62   3 
 47 Miller, Michael              E Illinois               49.70   1 
 48 Jopes, Michael               Ill St                   49.90   2 
 49 Ott, Lars                    E Illinois               49.92   1 
 50 Johnson, Davontae            Wis Milw                 50.05   4 
 51 Ebert, Nicholas              Marquette                50.12   7  50.112
 52 Corprew, Caleb               Belmont                  50.12   3  50.114
 53 Clinkingbeard, Kyle          St Louis                 50.17   6 
 54 Dickinson, Scott             N Colo                   50.61   1 
 55 McCurren, Griffin            St Louis                 50.71   2 
 56 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                 51.09   1 
 -- Rutkowski, John              Notre Dame                 DNF   4 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teubel, Will                 Iowa                   1:17.55   4 
  2 Chapman, Nathaniel           Michigan               1:18.52   4 
  3 Hutsalyuk, Pavlo             Iowa                   1:19.00   4 
  4 Rice, Anton                  Marquette              1:19.32   4 
  5 Wallace, Adam                Indiana                1:19.72   3 
  6 Dorman, Ryan                 Iowa                   1:19.91   4 
  7 Comisford, Joey              Miami Oh               1:20.20   3 
  8 Leverenz, Johnny             Butler                 1:20.34   3 
  9 Seged, Maor                  W Kent                 1:20.69   1 
 10 Urben, Samuel                Loyola                 1:20.75   3 
 11 Chunn, Brandon               SE Mo                  1:21.57   1 
 12 Hamilton, CJ                 Ill St                 1:21.99   3 
 13 Miller, Aric                 Marquette              1:22.41   2 
 14 Case, Travis                 Belmont                1:22.60   1 
 15 Stecz, Graham                Butler                 1:22.75   2 
 16 Swinton, Grant               W Kent                 1:22.98   2 
 17 Freivogel, Josh              St Louis               1:23.00   2 
 18 McDonald, DT                 Marquette              1:23.19   2 
 19 Manley, Diquis               Indiana                1:23.38   3 
 20 Mahmud, Malik                Butler                 1:23.44   1 
 21 Walters, Dan                 Valpo                  1:24.26   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Morning Sections 1-4
 Seeded Sections 5-6 @3:00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Daniel                 Indiana                1:48.41   6 
  2 Archibald, Peter             Loyola                 1:48.90   6 
  3 Munley, Brennan              Michigan               1:48.94   5 
  4 Barnes, Ethan                Gr Valley              1:49.51   6 
  5 Miller, Alec                 Marquette              1:50.07   6 
  6 Gutierrez, Derek             Ole Miss               1:50.15   6 
  7 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola                 1:50.26   5 
  8 Huntoon, Jordan              Indiana                1:50.65   6 
  9 Hester, John                 Ind Tech               1:50.76   4 
 10 Fleming, Jared               Ohio St                1:51.00   5 
 11 Bradley, Scott               E Michigan             1:51.36   5 
 12 Leverenz, Johnny             Butler                 1:51.87   4 
 13 Vitucci, Michael             Cincinnati             1:51.96   4 
 14 Hutsalyuk, Pavlo             Iowa                   1:52.11   4 
 15 Koch, Grant                  Notre Dame             1:52.64   4 
 16 Eigenberger, Dylan           N Iowa                 1:52.70   3 
 17 Hansen, Kirk                 Notre Dame             1:52.84   5 
 18 Brown, Michael               E Illinois             1:52.89   5 
 19 Sattler, Jeffrey             DePaul                 1:53.19   2 
 20 Gillis, Nathan               Lamar                  1:53.26   1 
 21 Hart, Jarrod                 Cincinnati             1:53.27   3 
 22 Matko, Csaba                 E Michigan             1:53.32   2 
 23 Murphy, Joseph               Indiana                1:53.40   2 
 24 Johnston, Luke               N Iowa                 1:53.45   3 
 25 Cousino, Scott               C Mich                 1:53.47   2 
 26 Stone, Andrew                Notre Dame             1:53.50   3 
 27 Hatton, Kyle                 Ill St                 1:53.66   3  1:53.653
 28 Long, Kameron                SE Mo                  1:53.66   4  1:53.656
 29 Schoenthal, Wes              St Louis               1:53.74   2 
 30 Rice, Anton                  Marquette              1:53.93   4 
 31 Law, Reno                    Wich St                1:54.13   3 
 32 Brown, Jordan                SE Mo                  1:54.19   1 
 33 Prajka, Nicholas             Loyola                 1:54.40   1 
 34 Noonan, Ryan                 St Louis               1:54.77   1 
 35 Marban, Albert               St Louis               1:54.80   2 
 36 Osika, Tommy                 Mich St                1:55.01   3 
 37 Bybee, Ryan                  Ill St                 1:55.04   3 
 38 Stine, Connor                Wich St                1:55.29   1 
 39 McDonald, DT                 Marquette              1:55.49   1 
 40 Bluish, Christopher          Purdue                 1:55.61   1 
 41 Seymour, Scott               Bradley                1:55.62   1 
 42 Lape, Keegan                 N Colo                 1:55.70   2  1:55.693
 43 Arsenault, Scott             DePaul                 1:55.70   4  1:55.700
 44 Sutherland, Tye              Ill St                 1:55.74   2  1:55.736
 44 Rigoni, Tony                 Ind St                 1:55.74   4  1:55.736
 46 Yagiela, Ben                 C Mich                 1:55.83   1 
 47 Pedziwiatr, Mark             E Illinois             1:55.93   4 
 48 Weisel, Ben                  Belmont                1:56.08   3 
 49 Day, Dylan                   Ole Miss               1:56.18   2 
 50 Mahmud, Malik                Butler                 1:56.21   1 
 51 Haag, Ryan                   Mich St                1:56.50   3 
 52 Nash, Charles                Iowa                   1:56.52   4 
 53 Dusing, John                 Notre Dame             1:56.57   1 
 54 Curnock, David               Ill St                 1:56.74   2 
 55 Kramer, Blake                Ind St                 1:57.39   2 
 56 Sablan, Jimmy                N Colo                 1:57.83   2 
 57 Fineout, Kael                Mich St                1:58.58   3 
 58 Goldby, Matt                 E Illinois             1:58.77   1 
 59 Davis, Cole                  SE Mo                  1:59.45   1 
 60 Kroth, Daniel                Mich St                2:01.81   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Morning Sections 1-4
 MEYO MILE @ 2:30
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timlin, David                Ind St                 4:00.42   5 
  2 Ferlic, Mason                Michigan               4:00.50   5 
  3 Hunter, Rorey                Indiana                4:00.82   5 
  4 DuVall, Kyle                 Indiana                4:01.66   5 
  5 Greenwald, Jeremy            Ga Tech                4:01.85   5 
  6 Mora, Connor                 Michigan               4:02.35   5 
  7 Ward, Michael                Bradley                4:02.86   4 
  8 Gilley, Trevor               Ole Miss               4:03.23   5 
  9 Stockberger, Danny           Ind Elite              4:03.29   4 
 10 Marco, Christopher           Notre Dame             4:03.31   5 
 11 Peterson, Erik               Butler                 4:03.52   4 
 12 Schienbein, Tate             Purdue                 4:03.64   4 
 13 Nelson, Andrew               Unat                   4:04.17   4 
 14 Cotter, Tomas                Asics                  4:04.18   4 
 15 Jocis, Ugis                  Wich St                4:04.41   4 
 16 Barnett, Chase               Michigan               4:05.10   4 
 17 Dumford, Jacob               Notre Dame             4:05.26   5 
 18 Lafayette, Jonathan          Ill St                 4:06.43   3 
 19 Sims, Daniel                 Mich St                4:06.59   3 
 20 Ferguson, Stuart             Lamar                  4:07.09   3 
 21 Skeete, Owen                 Indiana                4:07.53   4 
 22 Falland, Louis               Q-Elite                4:07.73   3 
 23 Hewitt, Jordan               Michigan               4:08.19   3 
 24 Rhynard, Caleb               Mich St                4:08.49   5 
 25 Gagne, Daniel                Bradley                4:08.61   3 
 26 Maton, Marc                  SE Mo                  4:08.69   3 
 27 Askin, Aidan                 Ill St                 4:09.13   3 
 28 Weisel, Ben                  Belmont                4:10.04   2 
 29 Bianchina, Michael           Bradley                4:10.18   3 
 30 Kiprotich, Justine           Mich St                4:10.20   4 
 31 Claxton, Eric                Indiana                4:10.27   4 
 32 Landis, Luke                 Ohio St                4:10.95   2 
 33 Collier, Chris               Mich St                4:11.37   3 
 34 Dusing, Andrew               Miami Oh               4:11.38   2 
 35 Moran, Alex                  Michigan               4:11.46   4 
 36 Handshoe, Kevin              Purdue                 4:11.69   3 
 37 Fourman, Sam                 Unat                   4:11.85   4 
 38 Penrod, Zack                 Wich St                4:12.25   3 
 39 Gasbarri, Federico           Lamar                  4:12.39   2 
 40 Baugh, Eric                  Butler                 4:12.77   2 
 41 Abfall, Caleb                Wis Milw               4:13.26   2 
 42 Blank, Kevin                 Ohio St                4:13.40   2 
 43 Law, Reno                    Wich St                4:13.52   2 
 44 DeKalita, Silas              C Mich                 4:14.39   1 
 45 Hauser, Kyle                 Ill-Chicago            4:14.78   2 
 46 Dale, Jamison                Loyola                 4:15.06   1 
 47 Price, Brook                 Iowa                   4:15.16   1 
 48 Baum, Mitch                  Loyola                 4:15.43   1 
 49 Ghena, Nate                  C Mich                 4:15.59   1 
 50 Kramer, Blake                Ind St                 4:15.62   1 
 51 Collins, Seamus              Cincinnati             4:15.63   2 
 52 McFarland, Nick              E Michigan             4:15.72   1 
 53 Wynn, Tyler                  Purdue                 4:15.75   2 
 54 Flannery, John               Notre Dame             4:16.07   1 
 55 O'Connor, Andrew             Mich St                4:16.23   3 
 56 Eaton, Kaden                 Belmont                4:16.36   1  4:16.353
 57 Lewis, Kevin                 Unat                   4:16.36   4  4:16.354
 58 Brajdic, Michael             Ohio St                4:16.61   2 
 59 Wetherell, Bailey            N Iowa                 4:18.02   1 
 60 Diffee, Chandler             Loyola                 4:18.21   2 
 61 Mattes, Kyle                 Ill St                 4:18.67   1 
 62 Stevens, Aaron               W Kent                 4:18.68   1 
 63 Hinen, Dillon                Purdue                 4:18.72   2 
 64 Conlin, Sean                 St Louis               4:19.04   1 
 65 Hart, Michael                Iowa                   4:20.21   3 
 66 Lozano, Jeremy               DePaul                 4:20.31   2 
 67 Weaver, Steven               Ohio St                4:20.86   3 
 68 Wickoren, Nathan             Wich St                4:21.61   1 
 69 Korabik, Chris               DePaul                 4:21.67   2 
 70 Merinar, Abe                 Ole Miss               4:21.92   1 
 71 Shields, Ryan                Marquette              4:24.99   1 
 72 Rohr, John Dalton            Ole Miss               4:27.91   1 
 -- Fife, Nolan                  Unat                       DNF   4 
 -- Neff, Jackson                Bowerman                   DNF   5 
 -- Lenneman, Mitchell           E Michigan                 DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Morning Sections 1-2
 Ryan Shay 3K @ 3:30
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Lex                Very Nice Track        7:57.89   3 
  2 Happe, Nick                  Spd Factory            7:58.32   3 
  3 Hubers, Ben                  Ind Elite              8:00.37   3 
  4 Erb, MJ                      Ole Miss               8:01.75   3 
  5 Aouani, Iliass               Lamar                  8:02.07   3 
  6 Flanagan, Ben                Michigan               8:04.12   3 
  7 Hardt, Sherod                Mich St                8:04.57   3 
  8 Rutherford, Ryan             Ill St                 8:04.74   3 
  9 Chandler, Mark               Indiana                8:05.84   3 
 10 Bradley, Bryce               Gr Valley              8:06.36   3 
 11 Smoragiewicz, Tony           Michigan               8:06.43   3 
 12 Melchert, Michael            Iowa                   8:08.57   3 
 13 Gallagher, Wes               Ole Miss               8:09.62   3 
 14 Mach, Wuoi                   Gr Valley              8:11.09   3 
 15 Takele, Endalow              W Kent                 8:14.49   2 
 16 Raymond, Nicholas            E Michigan             8:15.07   3 
 17 Waterman, Jake               Spd Factory            8:15.20   3 
 18 Campbell, Patrick            Bradley                8:15.42   2 
 19 Clevenger, Michael           Notre Dame             8:15.56   3 
 20 Beller, Micah                Michigan               8:16.25   3 
 21 Murphy, Robert               Iupui                  8:16.52   2 
 22 Johnson, Bobby               Butler                 8:16.88   2 
 23 McInerney, Riley             E Illinois             8:16.94   1 
 24 Riker, Tobias                Lamar                  8:17.01   2 
 25 Beck, Caleb                  Bradley                8:17.09   2 
 26 Ruiz, Clark                  Mich St                8:18.97   1 
 27 Andresson, Hlynur            E Michigan             8:18.98   3 
 28 Lenneman, Mitchell           E Michigan             8:19.05   2 
 29 Roche, Joshua                Indiana                8:19.19   2 
 30 Martin, Connor               Indiana                8:20.14   2 
 31 Soter, Nick                  Mich St                8:21.11   2 
 32 Loveridge, Toby              Cincinnati             8:21.64   2 
 33 Bouchikhi, Lahsene           E Michigan             8:22.00   2 
 34 Gardarsson, Daniel           Iowa                   8:22.08   2 
 35 Burke, Will                  Michigan               8:22.89   2 
 36 FloydMews, Taylor            Bradley                8:23.50   2 
 37 Eckhart, Dave                Ill St                 8:26.02   1 
 38 McLeod, Kaleb                Belmont                8:26.04   1 
 39 Zielinski, Joey              Iupui                  8:26.46   2 
 40 Campanella, Alex             DePaul                 8:26.53   1 
 41 Gebisso, Hiob                St Louis               8:26.73   2 
 42 Craven, Jeremy               Purdue                 8:28.07   1 
 43 Hahne, Jesse                 Ill St                 8:28.31   1 
 44 Grider, Matt                 Purdue                 8:28.97   2 
 45 McManus, Declan              Belmont                8:29.22   1 
 46 McBride, Zackery             Miami Oh               8:31.07   1 
 47 Huben, Dan                   Cincinnati             8:31.78   1 
 48 Hanawalt, Jake               Purdue                 8:32.22   1 
 49 Beyea, Ryan                  Mich St                8:32.73   1 
 50 Makepeace, Euan              Butler                 8:33.52   1 
 51 Yunk, Tyler                  E Illinois             8:35.40   1 
 52 Kerr, Caleb                  Purdue                 8:35.51   2 
 53 Hennessy, William            Marquette              8:35.83   1 
 54 Bunch, Trai                  N Iowa                 8:36.99   1 
 55 Pierce, Quentin              Ind St                 8:39.99   1 
 56 Docherty, Kevin              Iowa                   8:41.11   2 
 57 Bruni, Gerrit                Wis Milw               8:42.55   1 
 58 Sanders, Greg                Cincinnati             8:43.16   1 
 59 Evans, Luke                  Belmont                8:48.93   1 
 60 Stifel, Evan                 Ohio St                8:49.15   2 
 61 Calio, Joe                   E Illinois             8:57.67   1 
 -- Gilley, Trevor               Ole Miss                   DNF   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baumgarten, Aaron            Michigan              14:08.75   2 
  2 Coffey, Chase                Bradley               14:11.14   2 
  3 Dunbar, Alex                 Lamar                 14:14.64   2 
  4 Pappas, August               Michigan              14:16.61   2 
  5 Johnson, Brady               Wich St               14:20.74   2 
  6 Neff, Jackson                Bowerman              14:22.83   2 
  7 Pulliam, Kevin               Notre Dame            14:24.44   2 
  8 Ball, Tim                    Notre Dame            14:28.49   2 
  9 Coughler, Jeremy             Indiana               14:28.97   2 
 10 Steffenson, Gabriel          Lamar                 14:30.26   2 
 11 Kennedy, Brent               Notre Dame            14:32.92   2 
 12 Fitzpatrick, Neal            St Louis              14:33.15   2 
 13 Raymond, Paul                Wich St               14:34.72   2 
 14 Knox III, John               E Michigan            14:36.81   2 
 15 Leitch, Mitch                Ohio St               14:37.60   2 
 16 Menard, Paxson               E Illinois            14:39.63   1 
 17 de Backer, Manuel            St Louis              14:40.07   1 
 18 Williams, Seth               Purdue                14:40.31   2 
 19 Posada, Nicholas             Michigan              14:41.43   2 
 20 Williams, Anthony            Unat                  14:44.85   2 
 21 Milner, Alex                 Purdue                14:48.34   1 
 22 Flores, Abel                 E Michigan            14:50.42   1 
 23 Creech, Ryan                 Lamar                 14:50.66   2 
 24 Suarez, Joseph               Notre Dame            14:51.44   1 
 25 Lumbar, Matt                 Butler                14:55.97   1 
 26 Anderson, William            Bradley               14:56.23   1 
 27 Hester, Bryan                Purdue                14:59.31   2 
 28 Swem, Daniel                 Ind St                15:01.42   1 
 29 Dubbs, Dakota                Iupui                 15:02.77   1 
 30 Ballard, Chase               Belmont               15:04.21   1 
 31 Culler, Keigan               Butler                15:07.39   1 
 32 Gschwendtner, Kerry          Bradley               15:09.03   1 
 33 Pecorin, Jake                DePaul                15:25.11   1 
 34 Schaible, Peter              Loyola                15:26.67   1 
 35 Cook, Nathan                 SE Mo                 15:28.54   1 
 36 Prive, Keith                 N Kentucky            15:29.47   1 
 37 Mangus, Michael              N Kentucky            15:45.62   1 
 -- Fife, Nolan                  Unat                       DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Jeff                 Nike                      7.73Q  6 
  2 Washington, Adarius          Ind St                    7.85Q  5 
  3 Neely, Marcus                Ind St                    7.98Q  1 
  4 Wells, Sean                  Gr Valley                 8.06Q  4  8.056
  5 Wyatt, Vincent               W Kent                    8.06Q  2  8.060
  6 Moseley, Ingvar              Unat                      8.07Q  3 
  7 Pozolinski, Nate             Wis Milw                  8.09q  2 
  8 Veteto, Justin               Purdue                    8.11q  3 
  9 Hayden, Jonathan             W Kent                    8.12q  5 
 10 Lindsey, Bryce               E Michigan                8.15q  4 
 11 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                   8.16q  6 
 12 Agodu, Will                  Mich St                   8.18q  1 
 13 Mable, Adrian                Indiana                   8.20q  6 
 14 Carter, Daley                Ind St                    8.23q  1 
 15 Corprew, Caleb               Belmont                   8.36q  4 
 16 Moffo, Shane                 C Mich                    8.38q  2 
 17 Johnson, Drake               Michigan                  8.40q  2 
 18 Deal, Tim                    Purdue                    8.43q  5 
 19 Lewis, Jabrille              Ill St                    8.44   6 
 20 Brown, Isaiah                N Colo                    8.45   2 
 21 Douglas, Frank               E Michigan                8.51   5  8.501
 21 McKinney, Devin              Mich St                   8.51   4  8.501
 23 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame                8.51   3  8.504
 24 Noeker, Cory                 Unat                      8.54   6 
 25 Seged, Maor                  W Kent                    8.58   4 
 26 Decker, Kyle                 DePaul                    8.59   1  8.587
 27 Taylor, Aaron                C Mich                    8.59   5  8.590
 28 Piper, John                  E Illinois                8.61   3 
 29 Hill, Jarvis                 DePaul                    8.80   3  8.792
 30 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                  8.80   1  8.800
 31 Lowry, Evan                  DePaul                    8.81   4 
 32 Cook, Clayton                Indiana                   8.96   3 
 33 Kincade, Jack                Ohio St                   9.02   5 
 34 Garrison, Matthew            Purdue                    9.16   6 
 -- Roelants, Sebastiaan         Ohio St                    DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Porter, Jeff                 Nike                      7.77Q  3 
  2 Wells, Sean                  Gr Valley                 7.93Q  1 
  3 Wyatt, Vincent               W Kent                    7.94Q  2 
  4 Neely, Marcus                Ind St                    7.96q  1 
  5 Veteto, Justin               Purdue                    8.01q  2 
  6 Agodu, Will                  Mich St                   8.06q  3 
  7 Bray, Zachary                Indiana                   8.13   2 
  8 Lindsey, Bryce               E Michigan                8.15   1  8.143
  9 Carter, Daley                Ind St                    8.15   2  8.149
 10 Deal, Tim                    Purdue                    8.17   3 
 11 Hayden, Jonathan             W Kent                    8.19   1 
 12 Mable, Adrian                Indiana                   8.21   3 
 13 Moseley, Ingvar              Unat                      8.22   3 
 14 Pozolinski, Nate             Wis Milw                  8.30   3 
 15 Moffo, Shane                 C Mich                    8.44   1 
 16 Corprew, Caleb               Belmont                   8.45   1 
 17 Johnson, Drake               Michigan                  8.50   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Jeff                 Nike                      7.66  
  2 Wyatt, Vincent               W Kent                    7.89  
  3 Wells, Sean                  Gr Valley                 7.96  
  4 Neely, Marcus                Ind St                    8.02  
  5 Veteto, Justin               Purdue                    8.14  
  6 Agodu, Will                  Mich St                   8.53  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky                                    3:09.25   4 
     1) Seged, Maor                     2) Sears, Ventavius               
     3) Redwine, Ja'Karyus              4) Dasor, Emmanuel                
  2 Purdue                                              3:09.50   4 
     1) Parks, Nicholas                 2) Rolle, Kinard                  
     3) McLaren, Shawndail              4) Webb, Kyle                     
  3 Iowa                                                3:10.04   4 
     1) Wolff, Mitch                    2) Thompson, Brendan              
     3) Frye, DeJuan                    4) Harris, Mar'yea                
  4 Michigan                                            3:10.76   3 
     1) Chapman, Nathaniel              2) Washington, Philip             
     3) Munley, Brennan                 4) McLaughlin, Taylor             
  5 Indiana Tech                                        3:11.04   3 
     1) Broaden, John                   2) Hester, John                   
     3) Edwards III, Harris             4) Woods, Deshawn                 
  6 Louisville                                          3:11.65   3 
     1) Nsuk, Andrew                    2) Brown, Jeron                   
     3) Peck, Teague                    4) Hall, Josh                     
  7 SE Missouri                                         3:12.71   1 
     1) Wright, Brannon                 2) Chunn, Brandon                 
     3) Barber, Jordan                  4) Pasley, Jarred                 
  8 Eastern Michigan                                    3:12.88   4 
     1) Elam, Jeff                      2) Waynes, Mason                  
     3) Williams, Matthew               4) Brown, Tyler                   
  9 Central Michigan                                    3:13.65   4 
     1) Hayes, Benjamin                 2) Huertas, Erick                 
     3) Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit            4) Briggs, Quincy                 
 10 DePaul                                              3:14.04   2 
     1) Threats, Brandon                2) Feyersinger, Sebastian         
     3) Bottoms, Charles                4) Hill, Jarvis                   
 11 Illinois State                                      3:14.74   4 
     1) Farley, Antonio                 2) Hamilton, CJ                   
     3) Lewis, Jalen                    4) Devonish, Anderson             
 12 Michigan State                                      3:15.11   3 
     1) Waiter, Alec                    2) Washington, David              
     3) Bastien, Brady                  4) Clark, Antonio                 
 13 Marquette                                           3:15.58   2 
     1) Boos, Connor                    2) Rice, Anton                    
     3) Whalen, Jay                     4) Ebert, Nicholas                
 14 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:15.61   2 
     1) Hayes, Jaz                      2) Archibald, Peter               
     3) Mazanke, Jake                   4) Urben, Samuel                  
 15 Northern Colorado                                   3:16.46   3 
     1) Wesley, Alex                    2) Adams, Bryce                   
     3) Powell, Anthony                 4) Medina, Jordan                 
 16 Saint Louis                                         3:18.78   2 
     1) Clinkingbeard, Kyle             2) Freivogel, Josh                
     3) Hall, Nathan                    4) McCurren, Griffin              
 17 Indiana State                                       3:19.31   1 
     1) Dowdell, Tyrell                 2) Blake, Rhett                   
     3) Anyaebunam, CJ                  4) McQuay, Carl                   
 18 Eastern Illinois                                    3:22.60   1 
     1) Miller, Michael                 2) Ott, Lars                      
     3) Townsend, Ja'Marcus             4) Gordon, Eric                   
 
Men DMR
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DePaul                                              9:53.97  
     1) Sattler, Jeffrey                2) Walker, Isaac                  
     3) Arsenault, Scott                4) Korabik, Chris                 
  2 SE Missouri                                         9:55.52  
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Long, Kameron                  
     3) Davis, Cole                     4) Maton, Marc                    
  3 Eastern Michigan                                    9:59.48  
     1) Matko, Csaba                    2) Elam, Jeff                     
     3) Bradley, Scott                  4) Sabo, Josh                     
  4 Eastern Illinois                                   10:00.22  
     1) Brown, Michael                  2) Edwards, Calvin                
     3) Goldby, Matt                    4) McInerney, Riley               
  5 Saint Louis                                        10:03.27  
     1) Gordon, Dorrian                 2) Hall, Nathan                   
     3) Marban, Albert                  4) Schoenthal, Wes                
  6 Michigan State                                     10:03.51  
     1) Middelton, Andrew               2) Fineout, Kael                  
     3) Kroth, Daniel                   4) Moon, Nick                     
  7 Central Michigan                                   10:12.30  
     1) Yagiela, Ben                    2) Briggs, Quincy                 
     3) Cousino, Scott                  4) Ghena, Nate                    
  8 Illinois State                                     10:15.46  
     1) Sutherland, Tye                 2) Jopes, Michael                 
     3) Curnock, David                  4) Ehnle, Connor                  
  9 Valparaiso                                         10:15.90  
     1) Bruno, Adam                     2) Dotts, Nathan                  
     3) Zibricky, Ben                   4) Bruno, Alexander               
 10 Bradley                                            10:33.73  
     1) Seymour, Scott                  2) Quinn, Patrick                 
     3) DiVerde, Alex                   4) Hess, Nikolas                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Opening Bar 1.97
 1.97, 2.02, 2.07, 2.12, 2.15, 2.18, 2.21, 2.24
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pozolinski, Brett            Wis Milw                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Huyler, Garrett              Now/Mke TC              J2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Greene, Branden              Ole Miss                 2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Murtagh, Jaime               Ind St                  J2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rhodes, Davian               Campbell                J2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Birzer, Matthew              Notre Dame               2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Laine, Keenon                W Kent                   2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 
      PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  8 Ehigbai, Francis             Ill St                  J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Stemple, Cody                Mich St                 J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Andreano, Peter              Iowa                    J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Stefanski, Peter             Miami Oh                 2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Aguirre, Adam                Ole Miss                 2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Waldron, Zachary             E Michigan               2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Fridley, Josh                Ohio St                 J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Hart, Cameron                E Michigan              J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Kent, Jacob                  SE Mo                   J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Prentice, DeSean             Ind St                  J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Guerrant, Nick               Mich St                 J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Holton, Hunter               Notre Dame               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
        O  XXX 
 19 Mueller, Matt                C Mich                   1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
        O  XXX 
 19 Harris, Melvin               C Mich                   1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
        O  XXX 
 22 Garrison, Matthew            Purdue                  J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Aaron                C Mich                      NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Ashton               E Illinois                  NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Thompson, Dakota             Butler                      NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame                  NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                    NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Peeples, Michael             Ohio St                     NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Opening Bar 4.57m
 4.57, 4.72, 4.87, 5.02, 5.17, 5.32, 5.40, 5.48, 5.53, 5.58
 Flight 2 Friday @ 7:00
 Flight 1 Saturday @ 2:00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richartz, Nate               Notre Dame               5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.32 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gary, Noah                   Mich St                 J5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.32 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Curley, Connor               Ind St                  J5.17m   16-11.50 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.32 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Batemon, Terry               Indiana                  5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gorski, Cole                 Ohio St                  5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Salisbury, Jaime             Mich St                  4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Wagner, Sam                  C Mich                  J4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Cobb, Coty                   Ohio St                 J4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Schrader, Nick               Ohio St                 J4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Armstrong, Tony              C Mich                  J4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jatis, Andy                  Iowa                    J4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Smith, Riley                 Ind St                   4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Gordon, Eric                 E Illinois               4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.57 4.72 
        O  XXX 
 13 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                 4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.57 4.72 
        O  XXX 
 15 Watson, Alexander            Valpo                   J4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.57 4.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Angle, Barclay               Ole Miss                J4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.57 4.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Shank, Jesse                 Notre Dame                  NH            
     4.57 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
 Minimum Measurment 6.70m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Anaquan            Purdue                   7.58m   24-10.50 
      FOUL  7.58m  7.55m            
  2 Sears, Ventavius             W Kent                   7.49m   24-07.00 
      6.95m  7.36m  7.16m  7.38m  7.29m  7.49m
  3 Smith, Korbin                Unat                     7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.01m  7.38m  7.38m  7.31m  FOUL  7.40m
  4 Mikell, Devyn                Ind St                   7.38m   24-02.50 
      7.13m  7.30m  7.38m  7.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McGee, Gerald                Purdue                   7.21m   23-08.00 
      7.17m  FOUL  FOUL  7.21m  7.20m  FOUL
  6 Smith, Diavonte              C Mich                   7.16m   23-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.16m  6.89m  FOUL  7.16m
  7 Harris, Treyton              Indiana                 J7.16m   23-06.00 
      7.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.02m
  8 Scott, Donald                Unat                     7.14m   23-05.25 
      FOUL  7.14m  FOUL            
  9 Herbert, Nick                E Michigan               7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.87m  6.83m  7.08m  FOUL  FOUL  6.76m
 10 Greene, Branden              Ole Miss                 7.07m   23-02.50 
      FOUL  7.07m  6.87m            
 11 Glenn, Kenny                 Miami Oh                 7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  7.02m  FOUL            
 12 Schreiber, Scott             Ind St                   7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.90m  FOUL  7.01m            
 13 Gribson, David               Unat                     6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.99m  6.66m  6.70m            
 14 Jenkins, Lorne               Campbell                 6.97m   22-10.50 
      FOUL  6.71m  6.97m            
 15 Kent, Jacob                  SE Mo                    6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Gordon, Zach                 SE Mo                    6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.80m  6.92m  6.95m            
 17 Garrison, Matthew            Purdue                  J6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  6.95m  FOUL            
 18 Cole, Grant                  Miami Oh                 6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.81m  FOUL  6.91m            
 19 Hart, Cameron                E Michigan               6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.56m  6.80m  6.83m            
 20 Waldron, Zachary             E Michigan               6.77m   22-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.77m            
 21 Mada, Brian                  DePaul                   6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.74m  6.70m  FOUL            
 22 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame              J6.74m   22-01.50 
      FOUL  5.09m  6.74m            
 23 Jackson, Kory                Chicago S                6.70m   21-11.75 
      5.00m  6.70m  FOUL            
 24 Robinson, Sam                Butler                   6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Dash, Dwayne                 Marquette                6.60m   21-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.60m            
 26 Hinspeter, Dan               Ill-Chicago              6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Harris, Connor               Ole Miss                 6.58m   21-07.25 
      FOUL  6.58m  FOUL            
 28 McKinney, Kyle               Ohio St                  6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Laine, Keenon                W Kent                   6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  FOUL  PASS            
 30 Moss, Peyton                 Ole Miss                 5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 McManis, Davion              E Illinois               5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Boston, Rolyce               N Colo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Donald                Unat                    16.80m   55-01.50 
      15.94m  16.62m  14.55m  16.42m  15.99m  16.80m
  2 Davis, Troy                  Unat                    16.65m   54-07.50 
      15.73m  FOUL  16.06m  FOUL  16.35m  16.65m
  3 Parker, Rex                  KMSUP                   16.09m   52-09.50 
      16.09m  15.57m  FOUL  FOUL  15.70m  15.82m
  4 Peterson, Anaquan            Purdue                  16.03m   52-07.25 
      16.03m  14.60m  15.45m  FOUL  15.89m  FOUL
  5 Martin, Chris                SE Mo                   15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.57m  FOUL  15.19m  13.98m  15.01m  15.39m
  6 Gambrell, Jarred             Unat                    15.31m   50-02.75 
      14.98m  15.00m  13.72m  15.02m  14.87m  15.31m
  7 Peister, Jake                C Mich                  15.20m   49-10.50 
      13.62m  14.67m  15.00m  14.91m  14.92m  15.20m
  8 Mada, Brian                  DePaul                  14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  14.87m  14.59m  14.50m  14.98m  14.87m
  9 Au, Fransisco                N Colo                  14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  FOUL  14.14m  14.17m  14.12m  FOUL
 10 Jenkins, Lorne               Campbell                14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  14.21m  FOUL            
 11 Banks, Jordan                Ill-Chicago             14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.86m  14.04m  FOUL            
 12 Peters, Micah                E Michigan              13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.50m  13.90m  FOUL            
 13 Dupree, Jayson               N Colo                  13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  13.15m            
 -- Tagita, Jacob                N Colo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
 Minimum Measurment 14.70m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                  19.79m   64-11.25 
      ND  18.89m  18.99m  ND  19.16m  19.79m
  2 Demaline, Nick               W Kent                  18.80m   61-08.25 
      ND  17.87m  18.80m  ND  ND  ND
  3 Morrison, Willie             Indiana                 17.77m   58-03.75 
      17.08m  17.08m  17.56m  17.23m  17.77m  ND
  4 Tuufuli, Reno                Iowa                    17.40m   57-01.00 
      15.66m  17.39m  ND  17.40m  17.39m  ND
  5 Brown, Jamar                 Ind St                  17.28m   56-08.50 
      17.15m  17.15m  17.28m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Walderzak, Cole              C Mich                  17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.41m  16.86m  17.04m  16.55m  17.21m  16.35m
  7 Schall, David                Indiana                 17.10m   56-01.25 
      17.10m  16.81m  ND  16.78m  ND  ND
  8 Lewis, Luke                  Purdue                  17.02m   55-10.25 
      16.90m  16.84m  17.02m  16.73m  16.70m  16.97m
  9 Weiler, Kevin                C Mich                  16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.82m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
 10 Gjokaj, Vinny                Mich St                 16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.68m  16.18m  16.78m            
 11 Levering, Quinn              E Michigan              16.73m   54-10.75 
      15.96m  16.73m  16.15m            
 12 Williams, Keith              E Michigan              16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.82m  ND  16.48m            
 13 Norman, Riley                Mich St                 16.45m   53-11.75 
      16.41m  16.45m  ND            
 14 Hierholzer, Mike             E Michigan              16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.53m  15.26m  16.36m            
 15 Schauer, Michael             Mich St                 16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.27m  ND  15.92m            
 16 Vollet, Andrew               Miami Oh                16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.56m  16.23m  ND            
 17 Kessler, Adam                E Illinois              15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.97m  ND  15.89m            
 18 Chowning, Dyrek              Indiana                 15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.90m  ND  ND            
 19 Kittridge, Riley             E Illinois              15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.78m  ND  ND            
 20 Hedge, Kyle                  DePaul                  15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.63m  14.87m  ND            
 21 Glass, Jacob                 Ill St                  15.45m   50-08.25 
      14.67m  15.28m  15.45m            
 22 Purcilly, Zach               E Michigan              15.30m   50-02.50 
      14.64m  15.30m  15.11m            
 23 Laconi, Vince                Ind St                  15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.22m  15.26m  ND            
 24 Hardiman, Daniel             Notre Dame              14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  ND            
 25 Schaufelberger, Adam         Ill St                  14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  ND  ND            
 26 Jimenez, Isaac               DePaul                  14.20m   46-07.25 
      14.20m  ND  ND            
 27 Walker, Jason                SE Mo                   14.00m   45-11.25 
      ND  ND  14.00m            
 28 Zagurski, Stephen            SE Mo                   13.22m   43-04.50 
      ND  ND  13.22m            
 29 Swanberg, Brent              Notre Dame              13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  ND  ND            
 30 Kincade, Jack                Ohio St                 12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  ND  ND            
 -- Conway, Kevin                Ole Miss                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Saporiti, Christian          Ill-Chicago                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kintyhtt, Trevor             DePaul                    FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
 Minimum Measurment 16.00m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka       Purdue                  23.27m   76-04.25 
      22.59m  22.27m  ND  23.07m  23.12m  23.27m
  2 Walderzak, Cole              C Mich                  21.20m   69-06.75 
      20.60m  21.20m  20.63m  19.94m  20.58m  20.59m
  3 Gjokaj, Vinny                Mich St                 21.05m   69-00.75 
      20.87m  ND  21.05m  ND  ND  20.74m
  4 Jones, Anthony               E Michigan              20.86m   68-05.25 
      ND  20.60m  20.86m  20.47m  ND  ND
  5 McGuigan, Dempsey            Ole Miss                20.46m   67-01.50 
      19.16m  20.46m  19.32m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Conway, Kevin                Ole Miss                20.43m   67-00.50 
      20.43m  ND  18.75m  19.56m  19.36m  19.03m
  7 Norman, Riley                Mich St                 20.38m   66-10.50 
      20.38m  20.14m  ND  18.86m  ND  20.12m
  8 Smutz, Jacob                 Valpo                   20.13m   66-00.50 
      ND  19.94m  19.32m  19.56m  20.13m  ND
  9 Miller, Andrew               Indiana                 19.65m   64-05.75 
      18.96m  19.65m  18.66m  19.43m  ND  ND
 10 Banagis, Dylan               C Mich                  19.37m   63-06.75 
      19.34m  19.37m  19.32m            
 11 Loe, Nathan                  Ole Miss                19.24m   63-01.50 
      ND  19.24m  ND            
 12 Kostrzewa, Connor            Mich St                 19.19m   62-11.50 
      19.19m  ND  18.62m            
 13 Williams, Keith              E Michigan              18.87m   61-11.00 
      18.42m  18.87m  18.46m            
 14 Shivers, Anthony             Notre Dame              18.86m   61-10.50 
      ND  18.86m  18.84m            
 15 Hauser, Nick                 Notre Dame              18.47m   60-07.25 
      17.36m  ND  18.47m            
 16 Chowning, Dyrek              Indiana                 18.41m   60-05.00 
      ND  18.41m  ND            
 17 Fricke, Caleb                Purdue                  18.25m   59-10.50 
      17.91m  18.25m  ND            
 18 Kintyhtt, Trevor             DePaul                  18.14m   59-06.25 
      18.14m  17.80m  ND            
 19 Guzek, Andrew                Valpo                   17.54m   57-06.50 
      17.54m  ND  ND            
 20 Grayer, Elijah               E Michigan              17.49m   57-04.75 
      17.30m  17.41m  17.49m            
 21 Zagurski, Stephen            SE Mo                   17.09m   56-01.00 
      ND  ND  17.09m            
 22 Overton, Sam                 Ind St                  16.66m   54-08.00 
      16.00m  16.66m  16.13m            
 23 Walker, Jason                SE Mo                   16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.57m  ND  16.64m            
 24 Brown, Jamar                 Ind St                  15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.35m  15.95m  ND            
 25 Sosnowski, Chris             Valpo                   15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.18m  15.54m  15.64m            
 26 Wentz, Andrew                E Michigan              15.35m   50-04.50 
      ND  15.35m  ND            
 27 Kittridge, Riley             E Illinois              15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.32m  ND  ND            
 28 Kessler, Adam                E Illinois              14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.51m  ND  ND            
 29 Jimenez, Isaac               DePaul                  14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  13.90m  ND            
 -- Glass, Jacob                 Ill St                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hardiman, Daniel             Notre Dame                  ND

Like LetsRun.com on Facebook!