Full Results From 2015 Guldensporen Meeting In Belgium: GB’s Ross Murray Beats Eric Jenkins, Chris O’Hare And Ford Palmer With 3:38.98

  • submit to reddit

Via liveresults.be
July 12, 2015

A ton of Americans were competing at this one including: Heather Kampf beat Abbey D’Agostino by .05 in the 1500 with 4:08.73. Rachel Johnson won the steeple in 9:57, GB’s Jenny Meadows beat Alexa Efraimson in the 800 (2:00.56 to 2:01.33).

Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=18th Guldendensporenmeeting
Location=Wembley stadion, Kortrijk, Belgium
Date=11/07/2015	Time=22:50:02
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium                   www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version =	2008j

100m women Race B (A, B, C...) Time :15:23
Heat:1      Wind : 2.4 
	1	337	Beaucarne Chloe          	97	DEIN 	11.77			
	2	1094	Laus Camille             	93	WS   	11.98			
	3	9766	Bajon Shimada            	88	NED  	11.99			
	4	1530	Tahon Charlotte          	92	HAC  	12.10			
	5	9687	Jouberton Emily          	80	FRA  	12.21			
	6	1604	Vereecken Elke           	84	VOLH 	12.42			

100m women Race B (A, B, C...) Time :15:23
Heat:2      Wind : 4.3 
	1	9794	Rijken Rebecca           	93	NED  	12.11			
	2	2744	Vancamp Hanne            	99	OLSE 	12.18			
	3	1238	Stappers Flore           	95	FLAC 	12.18			
	4	1095	Borlee Alizia            	91	WS   	12.20			
	5	2077	Asomaning Stephanie      	90	KAAG 	12.39			
	6	213	Mwamine Robine           	96	RESC 	12.55			

100m women Race B (A, B, C...) Time :15:23
Heat:3      Wind : 2.1 
	1	9045	Visser Janna             	98	NED  	12.59			
	2	1540	Garre Maaike             	90	KAAG 	12.71			
	3	1766	Cozijns Lindsy           	91	ASVO 	12.73			
	4	139	Badji Jalika             	96	RESC 	12.85			
	5	9781	Kortbeek Amy             	87	NED  	12.85			
	6	1814	Dupont Louise            	94	AZW  	12.87			
	7	1034	Vincke Rani              	00	HCO  	12.94			

100m women Race B (A, B, C...) Time :15:23
Heat:4      Wind : 3.0 
	1	2970	Gaye Kine                	98	RCG  	12.72			
	2	1854	Buyze Ine                	91	AZW  	12.84			
	3	2034	Van Acker Celine         	95	KKS  	13.01			
	4	3457	Van Damme Petra          	78	KAAG 	13.63			
	5	1160	Cok Evelyn               	91	RESC 	13.95			

100m women Race B (A, B, C...) Time :15:23
Heat:5      Wind : 2.1 
	1	2133	Van Der Gucht Liesbeth   	82	KAAG 	13.90			
	2	9036	Herrou Nathalie          	73	FRA  	14.42			
	3	3125	Devogel Paulien          	98	KKS  	14.61			
	4	1701	Ghyselbrecht Caroline - 2	92	HAC  	15.97			
	5	1957	De Clercq - 42 Livia     	82	DEIN 	19.21			

100m men Race B (A, B, C...) Time :15:52
Heat:1      Wind : 1.6 
	1	9029	NDURE Saidy              	84	NOR  	10.21			
	2	1576	Muaka Chamberry          	89	WS   	10.67			
	3	9713	Obeng Daniel             	93	GBR  	10.67			
	4	9689	Legros Benjamin          	95	FRA  	10.71			
	5	1131	Bang Cuse Raymond*       	94	CSF  	10.81			
	6	9711	Hanson Mark              	81	GBR  	10.85			
	7	9828	Sesay Adel               	90	SLE  	10.90			
	8	9692	Mbulu Ntoto Yves Levy    	93	FRA  	11.38			

100m men Race B (A, B, C...) Time :15:52
Heat:2      Wind : 2.6 
	1	1415	Ammar Khodja Brahim      	84	RESC 	10.76			
	2	9035	Allonneau Simon          	FRA  	10.77			
	3	9041	Weijens Dennis           	NED  	10.87			
	4	9698	Quentin Besset           	94	FRA  	10.91			
	5	1409	Stas Vincent             	95	CABW 	10.94			
	6	1028	Lins Sebastien           	92	RESC 	10.95			
	7	2977	Scheldeman Yestin        	91	RCG  	11.04			
		9039	Afrifa Elvis             	97	NED  	DIS   			R162.7

100m men Race B (A, B, C...) Time :15:52
Heat:3      Wind : 2.4 
	1	3030	Van Hecke Christophe     	91	ACP  	10.98			
	2	1358	Badji Asamti             	95	RESC 	11.08			
	3	390	Renson Massimo           	96	FLAC 	11.27			
	4	9040	Bien Rutger              	NED  	11.34			
	5	9696	Pinto Celien             	94	FRA  	11.45			
	6	107	Szerman Melvin           	97	RESC 	11.47			
	7	7109	Bogaert Sam              	80	ACW  	11.57			
		3011	Van Den Hende Mulamba    	84	ACME 	DNS   			

100m men Race B (A, B, C...) Time :15:52
Heat:4      Wind : 0.7 
	1	1416	Wellemans Olivier        	93	RESC 	11.27			
	2	2416	Houben Tom               	85	ADD  	11.34			
	3	497	Verdonck Simon           	96	KKS  	11.61			
	4	310	Nijs Gaston              	96	RESC 	11.64			
	5	2309	Timmerman Yoram          	95	RCG  	11.66			
	6	2808	Van Ongevalle Tanguy     	99	FLAC 	11.80			
	7	1330	De Ridder Frederic       	90	RESC 	11.94			
		9797	Sommer Elgin             	90	NED  	DNS   			

100m men Race B (A, B, C...) Time :15:52
Heat:5      Wind : 3.5 
	1	2533	Depret Francois          	98	USTA 	11.43			
	2	407	Goethals Bert            	96	KKS  	11.56			
	3	2252	D Hondt Nick             	99	CABW 	11.60			
	4	3179	Van De Moortele Ieme     	98	DEIN 	11.62			
	5	1391	Girardot Jeremy          	87	USTA 	11.66			
	6	2317	De Bruyne Angelo         	90	DEIN 	11.85			
	7	9670	Chavalle Victor          	97	FRA  	11.90			

100m men Race B (A, B, C...) Time :15:52
Heat:6      Wind : 2.7 
	1	9671	Dalle Dalle Delor Alexand	72	FRA  	11.46			
	2	9702	Soldera Quentin          	95	FRA  	12.19			
	3	2856	Depoortere Dylan         	99	EA   	12.21			
	4	1806	Kandi Allan**            	00	KKS  	12.29			
	5	9706	Wyrzykowski Aurelien     	79	FRA  	12.31			
	6	2790	Vierendeels Sverre       	98	LEBB 	12.33			
	7	6617	Nelen Bjorn - 44         	76	DEIN 	14.01			
	8	533	Depoortere Kevin         	97	EA   	14.38			

100m men Race B (A, B, C...) Time :15:52
Heat:7      Wind : 3.0 
	1	2441	Caenepeel - 21 Kenzy     	93	HAC  	12.34			
	2	8986	Schrevers Ruben          	HAC  	12.76			
	3	2446	Leveque - 21 Koen        	91	HAC  	13.56			
	4	1918	De Loght - 35 Kevin      	86	OLSE 	15.13			
	5	2211	De Bie 38 Gert           	89	PARA 	16.50			
	6	3011	Cuypers - 21 Jonathan    	99	HAC  	17.72			
	7	2214	Buijsen 37 Koen          	85	PARA 	18.23			
	8	2862	Vander Beken - 21 Dietmar	89	DEIN 	19.88			

400m women Heat C,D... Time :16:12
Heat:1 
	1	2022	Vervaet Imke             	93	RCG  	55.06			
	2	1836	Van Puyvelde Margo       	95	ASVO 	55.84			
	3	9042	Strijp Tessa             	NED  	57.11			
	4	1357	Vanfleteren Riet         	91	LEBB 	57.20			
	5	9792	Puts Joyce               	85	NED  	58.23			

400m women Heat C,D... Time :16:12
Heat:2 
	1	1491	Vanbesien Flavie         	95	FLAC 	58.16			
	2	810	Maheux Nathalie          	95	ACLO 	58.43			
	3	959	Gillet Delphine          	86	RESC 	59.63			
		9045	Visser Janna             	98	NED  	DNS   			

400m women Heat C,D... Time :16:12
Heat:3 
	1	2298	Vandenbroucke Cameron    	99	EAH  	60.29			
	2	3904	D'hondt Nathalie         	73	AVMO 	61.79			
	3	1336	Verschoren Femke         	01	LYRA 	62.87			
	4	3229	Vinck Kimberly           	99	VITA 	63.27			
	5	472	Plancke Elise            	96	AVR  	65.79			

400m women Heat C,D... Time :16:12
Heat:4 
	1	414	Vandermeulen Yelena      	96	ASVO 	63.66			
	2	3138	Quatacker Lore           	98	FLAC 	63.81			
	3	3040	Demetter Tine            	99	ASVO 	64.04			
	4	1008	Vierendeels Loike        	01	LEBB 	70.58			
		9780	Husslage Marlieke        	86	NED  	DNS   			

400m men Heat C,D... Time :16:31
Heat:1 
	1	3043	Sanctorum Mathias        	93	FLAC 	48.23			
	2	9795	Rojer Rayen              	93	NED  	48.68			
	3	9038	Da Silva Ewen            	91	FRA  	49.20			
	4	1415	Ammar Khodja Brahim      	84	RESC 	49.54			

400m men Heat C,D... Time :16:31
Heat:2 
	1	1558	Niesen Charles           	94	RESC 	49.83			
	2	9793	Rasmijn Anthony          	91	NED  	49.90			
	3	1656	Giraud Pierre Alexis*    	90	CABW 	50.17			
	4	9673	Decroix Remi             	95	FRA  	50.58			
	5	9663	Adrien Reche             	91	FRA  	52.14			
	6	2388	Groffen Andy             	92	AVKA 	52.48			

400m men Heat C,D... Time :16:31
Heat:3 
	1	1996	Van Nuffel Danny         	95	LEBB 	50.58			
	2	2088	De Mol Aiko              	88	LEBB 	51.04			
	3	311	Defauw Sebastien         	96	USBW 	51.17			
	4	9802	Van Schijndel Jos        	91	NED  	51.35			
	5	9820	Wu Campbell              	93	NZL  	52.23			

400m men Heat C,D... Time :16:31
Heat:4 
	1	9679	Gaugry Timote            	92	FRA  	51.91			
	2	62	Balteau Romain           	96	FLEU 	51.95			
	3	721	Sercu Olivier            	96	AZW  	51.98			
	4	2465	Bellemans Koen           	93	ROBA 	53.13			
	5	2960	Van Oost Loic            	95	AVR  	53.69			
	6	2746	Geens Jonas              	99	ACHL 	54.04			

400m men Heat C,D... Time :16:31
Heat:5 
	1	3130	De Clerck Arne           	99	RCT  	53.38			
	2	1433	Laus Joachim             	84	USTA 	54.19			
	3	9666	Bogaert Geoffroy         	79	FRA  	54.52			
	4	6597	Tanghe Jeroen            	75	AVMO 	55.93			
	5	9683	Honnart Thomas -Vh*      	83	FRA  	56.33			

400m men Heat C,D... Time :16:31
Heat:6 
	1	9680	Gnamey David             	73	FRA  	57.81			
	2	1465	Lootens Maarten          	00	VITA 	58.83			
	3	861	Leniere - 21 Benjamin    	97	HAC  	60.93			
	4	9682	Guerendel Stephane       	68	FRA  	61.53			
	5	2440	Bultiauw - 21 David      	89	HAC  	74.53			

200m women Heat D, E... Time :17:24
Heat:1      Wind : 0.6 
	1	1176	Gharafi Yasmine          	85	RESC 	24.74			
	2	1094	Laus Camille             	93	WS   	24.83			
	3	9766	Bajon Shimada            	88	NED  	25.22			
	4	9687	Jouberton Emily          	80	FRA  	25.40			
	5	2077	Asomaning Stephanie      	90	KAAG 	25.54			

200m women Heat D, E... Time :17:24
Heat:2      Wind : 0.6 
	1	1238	Stappers Flore           	95	FLAC 	26.13			
	2	1095	Borlee Alizia            	91	WS   	26.35			
	3	1766	Cozijns Lindsy           	91	ASVO 	26.38			
	4	9781	Kortbeek Amy             	87	NED  	26.65			
		1806	Swiers Hanne             	95	AZW  	DIS   			R163.3b

200m women Heat D, E... Time :17:24
Heat:3      Wind : 2.2 
	1	9045	Visser Janna             	98	NED  	25.72			
	2	139	Badji Jalika             	96	RESC 	26.25			
	3	213	Mwamine Robine           	96	RESC 	26.25			
	4	9049	Delrue Julie             	90	FRA  	26.58			
	5	1854	Buyze Ine                	91	AZW  	26.66			
		170	Labitte Coraline*        	96	USTA 	DIS   			

200m women Heat D, E... Time :17:24
Heat:4      Wind : 2.0 
	1	2970	Gaye Kine                	98	RCG  	26.30			
	2	318	De Marez Manon           	97	AVR  	26.99			
	3	1814	Dupont Louise            	94	AZW  	27.73			
	4	1034	Vincke Rani              	00	HCO  	27.80			
	5	2034	Van Acker Celine         	95	KKS  	28.06			

200m women Heat D, E... Time :17:24
Heat:5      Wind : 2.2 
	1	2357	Sinty Salome             	99	FLEU 	27.50			
	2	55	Demuth Florianne         	97	USBW 	27.55			
	3	3457	Van Damme Petra          	78	KAAG 	28.31			
	4	9037	Griffon                  	74	FRA  	28.64			

200m women Heat D, E... Time :17:24
Heat:6      Wind : 2.4 
	1	1160	Cok Evelyn               	91	RESC 	28.75			
	2	1532	Godefroot Yousra         	90	KAAG 	29.31			
	3	9036	Herrou Nathalie          	73	FRA  	30.30			
		1701	Ghyselbrecht Caroline - 2	92	HAC  	DNS   			

200m men Heat E, F... Time :17:25
Heat:1      Wind : 4.5 
	1	1131	Bang Cuse Raymond*       	94	CSF  	21.88			
	2	1358	Badji Asamti             	95	RESC 	22.12			
	3	1028	Lins Sebastien           	92	RESC 	22.33			
		3030	Van Hecke Christophe     	91	ACP  	DNS   			
		9711	Hanson Mark              	81	GBR  	DNS   			

200m men Heat E, F... Time :17:25
Heat:2      Wind : 1.4 
	1	1488	Ennamir Mohssine         	85	WS   	22.40			
	2	9041	Weijens Dennis           	NED  	22.55			
	3	1959	Pieters Giovanni         	94	ACME 	22.65			
	4	1656	Giraud Pierre Alexis*    	90	CABW 	22.86			
	5	9039	Afrifa Elvis             	97	NED  	22.92			

200m men Heat E, F... Time :17:25
Heat:3      Wind : 3.6 
	1	2493	Rotsaert Tibo            	90	AZW  	22.54			
	2	9040	Bien Rutger              	NED  	22.80			
	3	1416	Wellemans Olivier        	93	RESC 	22.82			
	4	2624	Kesteloot Niels          	99	KKS  	23.09			
	5	310	Nijs Gaston              	96	RESC 	23.18			
	6	107	Szerman Melvin           	97	RESC 	23.32			

200m men Heat E, F... Time :17:25
Heat:4      Wind : 5.3 
	1	497	Verdonck Simon           	96	KKS  	23.23			
	2	1391	Girardot Jeremy          	87	USTA 	23.52			
	3	3179	Van De Moortele Ieme     	98	DEIN 	23.52			
	4	2252	D Hondt Nick             	99	CABW 	23.76			
	5	1883	Vanneste Bavo            	94	KKS  	23.77			
	6	407	Goethals Bert            	96	KKS  	23.83			

200m men Heat E, F... Time :17:25
Heat:5      Wind : 1.5 
	1	2533	Depret Francois          	98	USTA 	23.89			
	2	1330	De Ridder Frederic       	90	RESC 	24.06			
	3	2808	Van Ongevalle Tanguy     	99	FLAC 	24.21			
	4	2317	De Bruyne Angelo         	90	DEIN 	24.24			
	5	2856	Depoortere Dylan         	99	EA   	25.10			
		533	Depoortere Kevin         	97	EA   	DNS   			

200m men Heat E, F... Time :17:25
Heat:6      Wind : 2.0 
	1	2790	Vierendeels Sverre       	98	LEBB 	24.85			
	2	9670	Chavalle Victor          	97	FRA  	24.88			
	3	9683	Honnart Thomas -Vh*      	83	FRA  	24.90			
	4	9706	Wyrzykowski Aurelien     	79	FRA  	25.30			
	5	1806	Kandi Allan**            	00	KKS  	25.54			
	6	9048	Dubois Tristan           	96	USVA 	26.65			

200m men Heat E, F... Time :17:25
Heat:7      Wind : 0.4 
	1	2985	Jacobs Thomas - 21       	98	HAC  	25.30			
	2	9702	Soldera Quentin          	95	FRA  	25.99			
	3	861	Leniere - 21 Benjamin    	97	HAC  	27.84			
	4	2441	Caenepeel - 21 Kenzy     	93	HAC  	28.87			
	5	6617	Nelen Bjorn - 44         	76	DEIN 	29.34			
	6	2446	Leveque - 21 Koen        	91	HAC  	30.33			

200m men Heat E, F... Time :17:25
Heat:8      Wind : 0.6 
	1	2986	Schreurs Ruben - 21      	99	HAC  	26.65			
	2	1918	De Loght - 35 Kevin      	86	OLSE 	30.41			
	3	2440	Bultiauw - 21 David      	89	HAC  	32.04			
	4	2211	De Bie 38 Gert           	89	PARA 	35.70			
	5	2214	Buijsen 37 Koen          	85	PARA 	38.18			

100m wheelers women Heat A Time :17:28
Heat:1      Wind : 1.4 
	1	9010	VAN BROEK Magriet-T54    	74	NED  	17.20			934p : 4
	2	9008	SIEMONS Amy-T34          	85	NED  	19.31			934p : 3
	3	3632	Vervoort T52 Marieke     	79	LYRA 	19.69			997p : 2
	4	9001	Den Boer Nikita - T54    	91	NED  	20.68			777p : 6
	5	9003	Lefevre Joyce - T34      	88	BEL  	21.10			878p : 5
	6	9028	Jansen Luna - T33        	96	NED  	21.71			1016p : 1

100m wheelers men Heat A Time :17:29
Heat:1      Wind : 3.6 
	1	9004	Orru Raffael-T54         	90	NED  	16.40			846p : 3
	2	9002	GERETS Max-T54           	98	NED  	16.73			829p : 4
	3	9005	PIJS Bart-T34            	83	NED  	17.20			941p : 2
	4	9007	Schuiling Henk -T34      	83	NED  	20.74			780p : 5
	5	6868	Genyn 51 Peter           	76	PARA 	21.68			1012p : 1

3000mS women Heat A Time :17:48
Heat:1 
	1	9853	Johnson Rachel           	93	USA  	9:57.34			
	2	9840	Bush Nicole              	86	USA  	9:58.13			
	3	9659	Sanchez-Escribano Figuero	92	ESP  	10:02.47			
	4	9653	Lafuente Fabiana         	87	ESP  	10:06.44			
	5	9662	Patjuk Jekaterina        	83	EST  	10:15.24			
	6	9655	Martin Hidalgo Diana     	90	ESP  	10:18.39			
	7	9658	Perez Moreno Maria Jose  	92	ESP  	10:19.17			
	8	9727	Levin Danna              	92	ISR  	11:09.13			

400mH women Heat B, A Time :18:02
Heat:1 
	1	1529	Boone Katrijn            	92	HAC  	60.75			
	2	9790	Pape Garcia Marta        	83	NED  	61.36			
	3	1764	Van Eecke Louise         	92	ASVO 	65.65			
	4	3005	Delheye Celine           	98	FLAC 	66.52			
	5	9794	Rijken Rebecca           	93	NED  	67.79			

400mH women Heat B, A Time :18:02
Heat:2 
	1	434	De Coninck Nenah         	96	KAAG 	59.24			
	2	9753	Reuland Kim              	87	LUX  	60.40			
	3	9780	Husslage Marlieke        	86	NED  	62.54			
		9728	Elliott Samantha         	92	JAM  	DNF   			

400mH men Heat B, A Time :18:17
Heat:1 
	1	1333	Nicodeme Romain          	95	RESC 	54.79			
	2	1959	Pieters Giovanni         	94	ACME 	55.94			
	3	558	Raes Maarten             	96	HCO  	56.75			
	4	9787	Nabbe Maarten            	89	NED  	56.84			
	5	9022	DELAGE Maxime            	95	FRA  	58.21			
	6	2778	Zephirin Joachim         	85	KKS  	59.63			

400mH men Heat B, A Time :18:17
Heat:2 
	1	9844	Downing Quincy           	93	USA  	50.68			
	2	9021	Rodger Sebatian          	91	GBR  	51.01			
	3	9629	Rahmani Miloud           	82	ALG  	51.43			
	4	9635	Thomas Tristan           	86	AUS  	52.07			
		9681	Godefroy Pierrick        	93	FRA  	DNF   			
		9821	Cray Eric                	88	PHI  	DNS   			

400m women Heat B, A Time :18:22
Heat:1 
	1	9801	Van Leuveren Nicky       	90	NED  	53.86			
	2	9855	Lavender Jordan          	93	USA  	55.65			
	3	9636	Van Der Waal Beth        	88	AUS  	55.78			
	4	9800	Van Der Meij Femke       	85	NED  	58.25			
	5	9745	Omori Fumika             	92	JPN  	58.80			
		9864	Spencer Ashley           	93	USA  	DNS   			

400m men Heat B, A Time :18:32
Heat:1 
	1	9736	Williams Lennox          	94	JAM  	47.17			
	2	9030	HAZZARD Payton           	93	GRN  	47.80			
	3	9823	Barnes Andrew            	88	RSA  	48.03			
	4	3079	Van De Voorde Gerben     	90	ACW  	48.50			

400m men Heat B, A Time :18:32
Heat:2 
	1	9785	Martis Obed              	87	NED  	47.53			
	2	9729	Fitten Chumaine          	85	JAM  	47.73			
	3	9814	Cochrane Michael         	91	NZL  	48.28			
	4	9733	Rose Jamari              	95	JAM  	49.21			
	5	9714	Swan Patrick             	88	GBR  	49.21			
		1384	Destatte Arnaud          	88	WS   	DNF   			

400m wheelers women Heat A Time :18:41
Heat:1 
	1	9010	VAN BROEK Magriet-T54    	74	NED  	61.80			871p : 3
	2	3632	Vervoort T52 Marieke     	79	LYRA 	70.59			978p : 1
	3	9008	SIEMONS Amy-T34          	85	NED  	75.16			798p : 4
	4	9001	Den Boer Nikita - T54    	91	NED  	77.16			697p : 6
	5	9003	Lefevre Joyce - T34      	88	BEL  	81.76			734p : 5
	6	9028	Jansen Luna - T33        	96	NED  	83.26			913p : 2

400m wheelers men Heat A Time :18:49
Heat:1 
	1	9004	Orru Raffael-T54         	90	NED  	61.03			766p : 3
	2	9005	PIJS Bart-T34            	83	NED  	63.54			867p : 2
	3	9007	Schuiling Henk -T34      	83	NED  	76.52			720p : 4
	4	6868	Genyn 51 Peter           	76	PARA 	89.62			877p : 1
		9002	GERETS Max-T54           	98	NED  	DNS   			

100m women Race A (B, A) Time :19:16
Heat:1      Wind : 1.8 
	1	1094	Laus Camille             	93	WS   	11.97			
	2	1530	Tahon Charlotte          	92	HAC  	12.04			
	3	9687	Jouberton Emily          	80	FRA  	12.15			
	4	2086	Depuydt Orphee           	95	HAC  	12.21			
	5	1095	Borlee Alizia            	91	WS   	12.35			
	6	9794	Rijken Rebecca           	93	NED  	12.39			
	7	1238	Stappers Flore           	95	FLAC 	12.56			
		2744	Vancamp Hanne            	99	OLSE 	DNS   			

100m women Race A (B, A) Time :19:16
Heat:2      Wind : 1.0 
	1	9734	Scott Anna               	93	JAM  	11.52			
	2	1113	Borlee Olivia            	86	WS   	11.77			
	3	337	Beaucarne Chloe          	97	DEIN 	11.83			
	4	1918	Rutjens Sarah            	92	RCG  	11.84			
	5	9766	Bajon Shimada            	88	NED  	11.96			
	6	9014	Jones Tenaya             	89	USA  	11.97			
	7	9015	RITZEN Nora              	93	NED  	12.11			
	8	9759	El Kafi Guita            	89	MAR  	12.95			

100m men Race A (C, B, A) Time :19:18
Heat:1      Wind : 0.1 
	1	1131	Bang Cuse Raymond*       	94	CSF  	10.94			
	2	2104	Herreman Lars            	87	KKS  	11.01			
	3	3030	Van Hecke Christophe     	91	ACP  	11.05			
	4	9698	Quentin Besset           	94	FRA  	11.10			
		9828	Sesay Adel               	90	SLE  	DIS   			R162.7
		1415	Ammar Khodja Brahim      	84	RESC 	DNS   			

100m men Race A (C, B, A) Time :19:18
Heat:2      Wind : 4.1 
	1	1576	Muaka Chamberry          	89	WS   	10.54			
	2	9731	Mckenzie Ramone          	90	JAM  	10.57			
	3	9713	Obeng Daniel             	93	GBR  	10.68			
	4	9711	Hanson Mark              	81	GBR  	10.77			
		9689	Legros Benjamin          	95	FRA  	DNS   			

100m men Race A (C, B, A) Time :19:18
Heat:3      Wind : 1.7 
	1	9016	HARVEY Jak Ali           	89	TUR  	10.17			
	2	9029	NDURE Saidy              	84	NOR  	10.20			
	3	9018	BARNES Winston           	88	JAM  	10.30			
	4	9821	Cray Eric                	88	PHI  	10.30			
	5	9861	Mitchell Maurice         	89	USA  	10.32			
	6	9017	Bockarie Solomon         	87	NED  	10.33			
	7	9784	Mariano Brian            	85	NED  	10.54			

800m women Heat B, A Time :20:20
Heat:1 
	1	9835	Tarchoun Haifa           	89	TUN  	2:05.57			
	2	1369	Van Accom Sofie          	89	ACHL 	2:06.77			
	3	9856	Leufroy Ena              	87	USA  	2:07.74			
	4	9824	Brandt Mandie            	82	RSA  	2:08.54			
	5	908	Jacobs Charlotte         	91	RCB  	2:09.35			
	6	9825	Carstens Gira            	93	RSA  	2:11.12			
		1686	Parewyck Mariska         	88	EA   	DNF   			
		9636	Van Der Waal Beth        	88	AUS  	DNF   			

800m women Heat B, A Time :20:20
Heat:2 
	1	9712	Meadows Jennifer         	81	GBR  	2:00.56			
	2	9845	Efraimson Alexa          	97	USA  	2:01.33			
	3	9838	Nanyondo Winnie          	93	UGA  	2:01.97			
	4	9032	Mackey Katie             	87	USA  	2:02.14			
	5	9850	Houlihan Shelby          	93	USA  	2:02.18			
	6	9031	Smith Jessica            	89	CAM  	2:02.27			
	7	9848	Fricker Mckayla          	92	USA  	2:02.52			
	8	9849	Gallagher Kerri          	89	USA  	2:02.63			
	9	9710	Dudgeon Emily            	93	GBR  	2:02.87			
	10	9632	Mcgowan Brittany         	91	AUS  	2:04.43			
	11	9026	LEINERT Shannon          	87	USA  	2:08.15			
		1841	Dauwens Axelle           	90	ACME 	DNF   			

800m men Heat C, B, A Time :20:05
Heat:1 
	1	9827	Uys Henco                	92	RSA  	1:48.06			
	2	9690	Leopold Sebastien        	92	FRA  	1:51.44			
	3	9686	Joly Philippe            	93	FRA  	1:51.83			
	4	9652	Gaveta Jonathan          	92	ESP  	1:52.35			
	5	9826	Pieterse Emile           	93	RSA  	1:53.69			
	6	9764	Perezchica Andres        	85	MEX  	1:53.73			
		9747	Yokota Masato            	87	JPN  	DNF   			

800m men Heat C, B, A Time :20:05
Heat:2 
	1	9724	Murray Declan            	91	IRL  	1:48.25			
	2	9643	Bellemore Corey          	94	CAN  	1:48.60			
	3	9758	El Haiba Moussa          	89	MAR  	1:49.27			
	4	9851	Husted Mark              	87	USA  	1:49.78			
	5	9837	Mutekanga Julius         	87	UGA  	1:49.84			
		9749	Al Salhi Mohammed Obaid  	86	KSA  	DNF   			
		9647	Ullman Alex              	92	CAN  	DNF   			
		9814	Cochrane Michael         	91	NZL  	DNF   			

800m men Heat C, B, A Time :20:05
Heat:3 
	1	9783	Kupers Thijmen           	91	NED  	1:47.70			
	2	9627	Benferrar Amine          	91	ALG  	1:47.90			
	3	9748	Al Daraan Ali            	90	KSA  	1:48.04			
	4	9628	Hathat Yassine           	91	ALG  	1:48.57			
	5	9957	Rutt Michael -Pace       	87	USA  	1:49.10			
	6	9841	Casey Pat                	90	USA  	1:49.48			
	7	9798	Van Der Ham Bob          	90	NED  	1:50.49			
		1031	Debjani Ismael           	90	CABW 	DNF   			
		9012	BUBE Andreas             	87	DEN  	DNF   			
		9761	Mainy Mohamed -Pace      	93	MAR  	DNF   			

200m women Heat C, B, A Time :20:05
Heat:1      Wind : 0.8 
	1	1918	Rutjens Sarah            	92	RCG  	24.36			
	2	1176	Gharafi Yasmine          	85	RESC 	24.47			
	3	1530	Tahon Charlotte          	92	HAC  	25.04			
		9759	El Kafi Guita            	89	MAR  	DNS   			

200m women Heat C, B, A Time :20:05
Heat:2      Wind : 2.0 
	1	9847	Francis Phyllis          	92	USA  	23.06			
	2	9864	Spencer Ashley           	93	USA  	23.14			
	3	9801	Van Leuveren Nicky       	90	NED  	23.61			
	4	9734	Scott Anna               	93	JAM  	23.86			
	5	1113	Borlee Olivia            	86	WS   	23.90			

200m men Heat D, C, B, A Time :20:21
Heat:1      Wind : 2.5 
	1	1384	Destatte Arnaud          	88	WS   	21.54			
	2	1576	Muaka Chamberry          	89	WS   	21.58			
	3	2104	Herreman Lars            	87	KKS  	21.80			
		9731	Mckenzie Ramone          	90	JAM  	DNS   			

200m men Heat D, C, B, A Time :20:21
Heat:2      Wind : 2.9 
	1	9017	Bockarie Solomon         	87	NED  	21.03			
	2	9860	Mitchell Manteo          	87	USA  	21.21			
	3	9785	Martis Obed              	87	NED  	21.65			
	4	1389	Watrin Julien            	92	DAMP 	21.79			
	5	9839	Adams Spencer            	89	USA  	22.46			

200m men Heat D, C, B, A Time :20:21
Heat:3      Wind : 2.6 
	1	9637	Gardiner Steven          	95	BAH  	20.51			
	2	9016	HARVEY Jak Ali           	89	TUR  	20.72			
	3	9861	Mitchell Maurice         	89	USA  	20.76			
	4	9020	DEMONTE Enrico           	88	ITA  	20.91			
	5	9018	BARNES Winston           	88	JAM  	21.02			

1500m women Heat B, A Time :21:12
Heat:1 
	1	9782	Kruiver Manon            	88	NED  	4:13.89			
	2	9657	Pereira Da Ponte Solange 	89	ESP  	4:14.76			
	3	9631	Hall Linden              	91	AUS  	4:15.28			
	4	9651	Fernandez De La Granja Bl	92	ESP  	4:18.20			
	5	9740	Jinnouchi Ayako          	87	JPN  	4:18.37			
	6	9842	Costello Liz             	88	USA  	4:18.79			
	7	9656	Mendez Esquer Laura      	89	ESP  	4:19.60			
	8	9746	Sunaga Chihiro           	88	JPN  	4:19.87			
	9	9778	Holterman Jill           	91	NED  	4:27.67			
	10	9817	Macdermid Kara           	97	NZL  	4:28.64			
	11	9751	Mellina Martine          	90	LUX  	4:38.95			
		1977	Vandenberghe Yentl       	91	AVLO 	DNF   			
		9660	Valiente Vena Beatriz    	79	ESP  	DNF   			
		9856	Leufroy Ena              	87	USA  	DNF   			

1500m women Heat B, A Time :21:12
Heat:2 
	1	9854	Kampf Heather            	87	USA  	4:08.73			
	2	9843	D'Agostino Abbey         	92	USA  	4:08.78			
	3	9034	GASHAW Tigist            	96	ETH  	4:09.14			
	4	9865	Tully Nicole             	86	USA  	4:09.27			
	5	9634	See Heidi                	89	AUS  	4:09.48			
	6	9868	Wilson Heather           	90	USA  	4:09.71			
	7	9852	Johnson Lauren           	87	USA  	4:10.01			
	8	9863	Schneider Rachel         	91	USA  	4:10.25			
	9	9024	Gemeda Feyne             	92	ETH  	4:10.82			
	10	9648	Van Buskirk Kate         	87	CAN  	4:12.22			
	11	9720	Sujew Elina              	90	GER  	4:12.99			
	12	9859	Mcgee Cory               	92	USA  	4:14.75			
	13	9033	Coogan Katrina           	93	USA  	4:15.39			
	14	9025	Salerno Melissa          	86	USA  	4:17.33			
	15	9822	Halasa Monika            	92	POL  	4:20.38			
	16	9866	Wallace Lauren           	88	USA  	4:22.93			
		9719	Sujew Diana              	90	GER  	DNF   			
		9027	CURRY Krisha             	87	USA  	DNF   			

1500m men Heat B, A Time :21:09
Heat:1 
	1	9950	Lomong Lopez             	85	USA  	3:41.27			
	2	9933	Gomes Helio              	84	POR  	3:41.46			
	3	9904	Ringer Richard           	89	GER  	3:41.69			
	4	9960	Stilin Joe               	89	USA  	3:42.19			
	5	9946	Forys Craig              	89	USA  	3:43.09			
	6	9943	Atchoo Michael           	91	USA  	3:43.65			
	7	9907	Hirose Daiki             	91	JPN  	3:43.77			
	8	1031	Debjani Ismael           	90	CABW 	3:43.95			
	9	9959	Shrader Brian            	91	USA  	3:44.12			
	10	9944	Connor Reed              	90	USA  	3:44.13			
	11	9945	Darling Maverick         	89	USA  	3:45.96			
	12	9884	Nurme Tiidrek            	85	EST  	3:49.11			
	13	9925	Van Der Wielen Jesper    	91	NED  	3:50.23			
	14	9073	Cooriyeu Peter           	USA  	3:51.75			
	15	9930	Carson Hamish            	88	NZL  	3:53.45			
		9913	Majdoubi Kamal           	89	MAR  	DNF   			
		9910	Abid Mohamed             	95	MAR  	DNF   			
		9905	Sperlich Martin          	91	GER  	DNF   			
		9911	Beryami Adil -Pace       	90	MAR  	DNF   			

1500m men Heat B, A Time :21:09
Heat:2 
	1	9902	Murray Ross              	90	GBR  	3:38.51			
	2	9948	Jenkins Eric             	91	USA  	3:38.98			
	3	9903	O'Hare Chris             	90	GBR  	3:39.18			
	4	9954	Palmer Ford              	90	USA  	3:39.30			
	5	9955	Phillips Duncan          	89	USA  	3:39.41			
	6	9958	See Jeff                 	86	USA  	3:40.19			
	7	9952	Masters Riley            	90	USA  	3:40.53			
	8	9947	Geoghegan Will           	92	USA  	3:40.68			
	9	9912	Labali Abdelhadi         	93	MAR  	3:40.83			
	10	9819	Matthews Julian          	88	NZL  	3:41.02			
	11	9885	Kedi Aman                	94	ETH  	3:41.19			
	12	9876	Bueno Andreas            	88	DEN  	3:42.23			
	13	9874	Rae Jeremy               	91	CAN  	3:43.80			
	14	9956	Presson Isaac            	92	USA  	3:44.79			
	15	9932	Zebrowski Krzysztof      	90	POL  	3:46.56			
	16	9756	Dhouri Jawad             	96	MAR  	3:51.37			
		9957	Rutt Michael -Pace       	87	USA  	DNF   			
		9875	Khadiri Amine            	88	CYP  	DNF   			

1500m men Heat C, D... Time :22:45
Heat:1 
	1	9941	Alex George              	90	USA  	3:46.27			
	2	9908	Imazaki Toshiki          	90	JPN  	3:46.75			
	3	9920	Pennekamp Nils           	87	NED  	3:47.28			
	4	9909	Kusu Yasunari            	93	JPN  	3:47.33			
	5	9901	Coldray Ben              	91	GBR  	3:47.88			
	6	9906	Hiratsuka Yusuke         	93	JPN  	3:47.90			
	7	9921	Ploeger Wouter           	92	NED  	3:47.93			
	8	9873	Dulhanty Chris           	86	CAN  	3:48.12			
	9	9881	Garcia Ramon Ignacio     	90	ESP  	3:49.02			
	10	9922	Polderman Jurjen         	91	NED  	3:49.55			
	11	9927	Blom Breivik Sigurd      	96	NOR  	3:49.77			
	12	9916	Conijn Tjerk             	87	NED  	3:50.18			
	13	9937	Mokopane Rantso          	94	RSA  	3:56.44			
		9872	Corrigan Peter           	89	CAN  	DNF   			
		1884	Beirouk Mohamed**        	85	KKS  	DNF   			

1500m men Heat C, D... Time :22:45
Heat:2 
	1	9938	Ali Mohamed Mohamed      	89	SOM  	3:48.36			
	2	9935	Faro Duran               	94	RSA  	3:50.48			
	3	9877	Dahl-Jessen Mikkel       	94	DEN  	3:50.50			
	4	9915	Blikslager Niek          	95	NED  	3:52.11			
	5	9882	Pascual Jorge            	90	ESP  	3:52.16			
	6	2531	De Loose Steven          	89	AVLO 	3:54.65			
	7	9919	Koetsenruijter Tom       	93	NED  	3:55.38			
	8	9060	Abdi Ali Mahadi          	95	NED  	3:56.06			
	9	9056	Hoogstraaten Sjaak       	93	NED  	3:56.36			
	10	419	Francken Sebbe           	96	OLSE 	3:56.93			
	11	9890	Delannoy Laurent         	96	FRA  	3:57.58			
	12	2958	Hoste Levi               	91	AVLO 	4:02.81			
		9880	Garcia Martinez Borja Jer	81	ESP  	DNF   			
		9813	Bengtsson Rasmus         	95	NZL  	DNF   			
		9899	Szuscik Adrien           	89	FRA  	DNF   			
		9891	Deleu Thomas             	93	FRA  	DNF   			
		9764	Perezchica Andres        	85	MEX  	DNF   			

1500m men Heat C, D... Time :22:45
Heat:3 
	1	9936	Lekopa Dikotsi           	88	RSA  	3:55.46			
	2	9923	Ter Burg Rob             	95	NED  	3:55.96			
	3	9924	Van Der Linden Jelmer    	96	NED  	3:56.95			
	4	408	Bau Iwein                	96	AVR  	3:57.29			
	5	9896	Roso Xavier              	95	FRA  	3:58.31			
	6	9917	Flipsen Martin           	96	NED  	3:58.38			
	7	9926	Vellinga Jaap Gerben     	94	NED  	3:59.31			
	8	9900	Visbecq Vincent          	93	FRA  	4:00.46			
	9	9929	Ogland Havard            	96	NOR  	4:00.73			
	10	6366	Verschoren Bart          	77	DAC  	4:01.19			
	11	23	Maroye Nicolas           	96	CABW 	4:01.40			
		2101	Bonnaerens Kevin         	90	AVLO 	DNF   			
		9928	Gronnevig Orjan          	91	NOR  	DNS   			

1500m men Heat C, D... Time :22:45
Heat:4 
	1	643	Vermeire Henok           	97	AZW  	4:03.60			
	2	2064	Van Der Kelen Ward       	94	OEH  	4:03.63			
	3	2509	De Rouck Wazo            	93	ACG  	4:05.79			
	4	9894	Nicolas Poisson          	86	FRA  	4:06.21			
	5	1085	Waliwender Simon         	93	MOHA 	4:06.73			
	6	1040	Doison Gregoire          	95	DS   	4:06.74			
	7	9057	Baralle Gullivan         	88	FRA  	4:06.74			
	8	9897	Samir Hadri              	89	FRA  	4:06.98			
	9	9058	False Morgan             	96	FRA  	4:07.15			
	10	423	Outtier Lukas            	96	FLAC 	4:08.26			
	11	9895	Rollet Antoine           	90	FRA  	4:08.48			
	12	1248	Van Cauwenberghe Dylan   	92	DS   	4:09.85			
	13	6121	Steyfkens Wouter         	78	AVLO 	4:10.77			
	14	1159	Bastien Francois         	88	WS   	4:11.41			
	15	9054	Briquet GaŒl             	61	FRA  	4:11.60			
	16	9889	Coustes Philippe         	97	FRA  	4:15.04			
	17	9053	Sauvage Mathieu          	85	FRA  	4:15.13			

1500m men Heat C, D... Time :22:45
Heat:5 
	1	2774	De Locht Cisse           	99	ACW  	4:09.53			
	2	3308	Vanoppen Thomas          	99	ACHL 	4:15.33			
	3	1026	Paques Benoit            	91	RFCL 	4:18.94			
	4	9063	Unknown                  	     	4:20.29			
	5	1501	Vanhuysse Michiel        	00	AZW  	4:22.45			
	6	9893	Leroy Victor             	96	FRA  	4:22.60			
	7	9046	Deschodt Bert            	81	     	4:23.42			
	8	2297	Stiens Roel              	90	OEH  	4:23.98			
	9	1407	Thienpondt Stijn         	01	ASVO 	4:25.45			
	10	479	Vandenbon Simon          	97	MACW 	4:27.00			
	11	2227	Callens Steven           	89	KKS  	4:28.29			
	12	5573	Heyde Lucien             	56	ACME 	4:28.80			
	13	176	Lombardo Luca            	00	DS   	4:31.02			
	14	2830	Willaert Tom             	99	MACW 	4:31.28			
	15	1951	Wyffels Jasper           	90	ACME 	4:35.85			
	16	2093	Pollefeyt Jeroen         	84	HAC  	4:37.65			
	17	1745	Demeestere Kevin         	00	AZW  	4:38.22			
	18	9067	Maouche Rachid           	67	FRA  	4:38.45			
	19	802	Declercq Brent           	00	DEIN 	4:39.12			
	20	82	Vandenbosch Gilles       	00	ACLO 	4:40.48			
	21	3131	Dumarey Tim              	98	VAC  	4:50.86			
		6327	Schoonackers Dirk        	64	ACME 	DNF   			
		9892	Deproot Simon            	99	FRA  	DNS   			

1500m women Heat C, D... Time :22:30
Heat:1 
	1	9704	Vaillant Marine          	88	FRA  	4:36.63			
	2	1977	Vandenberghe Yentl       	91	AVLO 	4:38.67			
	3	9818	Macdermid Zia            	99	NZL  	4:42.41			
	4	1772	Van Hese Charlotte       	95	AVLO 	4:42.70			
	5	9672	Decorte Elise            	97	FRA  	4:44.36			
	6	1432	Raes Jessie              	90	HAC  	4:47.72			
	7	9695	Morgeaux Camille         	94	FRA  	4:48.65			
	8	9694	Mille Anne-Sophie        	78	FRA  	4:53.01			
	9	1319	Schaeverbeke Axana       	95	ACME 	4:53.28			
	10	1371	Putters Lena             	00	ATLA 	4:55.33			
	11	9675	Desert Anaelle           	82	FRA  	5:01.75			
	12	9705	Wiart Carla              	86	FRA  	5:09.55			
	13	340	Wittevrongel Jenka       	97	ACME 	5:15.19			
	14	7866	Baeke Emma               	01	ACME 	5:18.92			
		8376	Van Ilese Charlotte      	95	AULO 	DNF   			
		9796	Smid Dagmar              	97	NED  	DNF   			

800m women Heat C, D... Time :22:42
Heat:1 
	1	9779	Huigen Marlies           	94	NED  	2:09.00			
	2	9833	Striner Patricia         	97	SWE  	2:11.43			
	3	9644	Geiger Natalie           	90	CAN  	2:12.01			
	4	9645	Jewett Tamara            	90	CAN  	2:12.52			
	5	9816	Hauke Jennie             	93	NZL  	2:13.60			
	6	526	Van Basselaere Lindsay   	96	ACME 	2:15.37			
	7	9674	Delahoutre Agathe        	97	FRA  	2:16.29			
	8	9777	Grutters Ingrid          	74	NED  	2:19.03			
	9	9750	Hayen Chantal            	84	LUX  	2:20.91			
		1529	Boone Katrijn            	92	HAC  	DNF   			

800m women Heat C, D... Time :22:42
Heat:2 
	1	487	Reynaert Hanne           	96	ASVO 	2:14.84			
	2	862	Chylinski Marta Alexandra	86	RCAS 	2:16.78			
	3	2865	Peeters Bloeme           	99	AVZK 	2:17.97			
	4	9725	Gadish Roni              	87	ISR  	2:18.88			
	5	9668	Caquant Celine           	91	FRA  	2:18.88			
	6	9693	Meirhaeghe Emma          	98	FRA  	2:19.17			
	7	9072	Chemin Manon             	90	USVA 	2:20.09			
	8	41	Draux Celine             	97	CABW 	2:20.40			
	9	1178	Meert Cynthia            	89	RESC 	2:20.75			
	10	2023	Meert Soraya             	93	LEBB 	2:24.83			
	11	1673	Denys Yewbdar            	95	DCLA 	2:28.76			

800m women Heat C, D... Time :22:42
Heat:3 
	1	4105	Dendoncker Veerle        	80	KAAG 	2:25.62			
	2	1545	Pede Laurien             	89	RCG  	2:25.97			
	3	2209	Fevrier Pauline          	98	CRAC 	2:30.13			
	4	3387	Van Der Lint Helena      	99	FLAC 	2:30.15			
	5	3039	De Lange Elisa           	98	ASVO 	2:32.93			
	6	2297	Six Sofia                	99	EAH  	2:33.39			
	7	9770	Cernochova Tatjana       	76	NED  	2:33.77			
	8	2946	D'hoedt Laurien          	99	ACME 	2:34.17			
	9	1734	De Vos Kim               	91	ASVO 	2:36.26			
	10	1995	De Smet Evelien          	88	ASVO 	2:38.96			
	11	514	Opsomer Laurence         	97	HAC  	2:40.53			
	12	7738	Ceuppens Julie           	00	     	2:45.27			

800m men Heat D, E... Time :22:30
Heat:1 
	1	9789	Nouws Mark               	90	NED  	1:51.46			
	2	9776	Dudink Willem            	90	NED  	1:53.20			
	3	9813	Bengtsson Rasmus         	95	NZL  	1:53.82			
	4	9769	Buigel Bram              	95	NED  	1:54.01			
	5	9803	Van Veenen Wessel        	95	NED  	1:56.37			
	6	9064	Gungel Leif              	96	GER  	1:56.64			
	7	9768	Bouterse Neal            	93	NED  	1:57.49			
	8	2873	Giedts Sam               	95	RCT  	1:57.67			
	9	9069	Ismael Laurent           	FRA  	1:59.24			
		9891	Deleu Thomas             	93	FRA  	DNF   			

800m men Heat D, E... Time :22:30
Heat:2 
	1	501	Callens Klaas            	96	FLAC 	1:57.21			
	2	2074	Den Exter Niek**         	92	DUFF 	1:58.19			
	3	2877	Goethals Benoît          	91	ACBR 	1:58.34			
	4	9791	Polderman Fenno          	93	NED  	1:58.52			
	5	9062	Deschamps Simon          	98	FRA  	1:58.73			
	6	2563	Hens Wolf                	98	KAAG 	1:59.13			
	7	2947	Van Den Oord Nolan       	90	DEIN 	1:59.47			
	8	2071	Draux Axel               	99	CABW 	2:00.57			
	9	661	Lefebvre Daan            	97	ASVO 	2:00.58			
		9890	Delannoy Laurent         	96	FRA  	DNF   			

800m men Heat D, E... Time :22:30
Heat:3 
	1	736	Fortrij Lowie            	97	MACW 	2:00.94			
	2	9700	Reske Jessy              	91	FRA  	2:01.06			
	3	538	Vanderbeken Jonas        	96	ASVO 	2:01.70			
	4	9059	Durie Franck             	85	FRA  	2:02.48			
	5	1912	Oosterlinck Lars         	94	FLAC 	2:02.70			
	6	26	Vandepopeliere Romain    	97	FLEU 	2:03.98			
	7	9071	Colas Antoine            	FRA  	2:04.35			
	8	2524	Gheerolfs Joachim        	94	ASVO 	2:04.66			
	9	5420	De Ridder Koen           	79	FLAC 	2:05.31			
	10	2526	Wieleman Jonas           	95	ASVO 	2:06.80			
		497	Verdonck Simon           	96	KKS  	DNF   			

800m men Heat D, E... Time :22:30
Heat:4 
	1	503	Vanhoof Robbe            	97	FLAC 	2:03.44			
	2	115	Hermans Kylian           	00	USTA 	2:05.45			
	3	720	Hens Kobe                	00	KAAG 	2:05.88			
	4	9701	Sanz Steven              	97	FRA  	2:05.96			
	5	9055	Dargent Bastien          	89	FRA  	2:06.35			
	6	377	Legrand Antoine          	00	FLEU 	2:06.60			
	7	9678	Dumont Maxence           	95	FRA  	2:06.92			
	8	9697	Puteanus Anthony         	87	FRA  	2:08.04			
	9	5932	Goethals Jurgen          	72	ASVO 	2:14.99			
		1884	Beirouk Mohamed**        	85	KKS  	DNF   			

800m men Heat D, E... Time :22:30
Heat:5 
	1	2574	Quatacker Feinse         	95	FLAC 	2:06.44			
	2	2125	Mommaert Wouter          	88	OEH  	2:12.84			
	3	1036	Colonval Nicolas         	86	FLEU 	2:12.90			
	4	660	Robbens Dieter           	97	ASVO 	2:16.02			
	5	9070	De Smit Chris            	79	NED  	2:16.55			
	6	6164	Engelbert Kurt           	65	KKS  	2:17.80			
	7	5929	Demetter Pieter          	72	ASVO 	2:24.10			
	8	9068	Sylvanie Glaude          	81	FRA  	2:39.31			
		2778	Zephirin Joachim         	85	KKS  	DNF   			

Long jump men (Heat B)  Time :16:20
Heat:1 
	1	2985	Jacobs Thomas - 21       	98	HAC  	4.64	+4.0		4.61m	1.9	
	2	3011	Cuypers - 21 Jonathan    	99	HAC  	3.02	+1.5				

Hammer men  Time :17:13
Heat:1 
	1	9013	LINGUA Marco             	78	ITA  	74.68			
	2	9739	Hosaka Yushiro           	91	JPN  	64.26			
	3	2893	De Coster Tim            	83	DCLA 	59.36			
	4	9744	Nashiro Masataka         	93	JPN  	59.15			
	5	9043	Stik Sander              	NED  	56.48			
	6	1624	Moreaux Thomas           	93	SMAC 	51.68			
	7	9044	Van Oostrom Jim          	93	NED  	51.60			
	8	3073	Vanmassenhove Timothy    	87	HAC  	51.03			
	9	2722	Cleary Simon             	91	KKS  	47.62			

Discus men  Time :18:38
Heat:1 
	1	2113	Nys Edwin                	86	DCLA 	53.10			
	2	9742	Maisawa Shigeyuki        	93	JPN  	52.76			
	3	2517	Verbrugghe Jurgen        	83	HAC  	49.50			
	4	9737	Anbo Kengo               	94	JPN  	48.45			
	5	1355	Gets Florent             	91	RESC 	38.00			
	6	9047	Peruzzo Guillaume        	94	FRA  	37.95			
	7	9799	Van Der Mee Albert -F12  	60	NED  	34.83			

Long jump men (Heat A)  Time :19:35
Heat:1 
	1	9832	Otterling Andreas        	86	SWE  	7.79	+3.3		7.64m	-0.1	
	2	9722	Martey Robert            	84	GHA  	7.58	+1.8				
	3	9738	Fukasawa Hiroyuki        	92	JPN  	7.48	+2.6		7.34m	-0.3	
	4	9834	Wittlock Alexander       	91	SWE  	7.38	+3.1		0.00m	0.0	
	5	9743	Matsuzoe Kirii           	96	JPN  	7.30	+2.4		7.30m	0.5	
	6	1409	Stas Vincent             	95	CABW 	7.09	+4.2		7.03m	0.2	
	7	9051	Stieglis Joeri           	NED  	6.88	+2.0				
	8	9050	Nguerret Michel          	85	FRA  	6.88	+3.8		6.70m	1.6	
	9	9641	Eradiri Denis            	83	BUL  	6.87	+2.1		0.00m	0.0	
	10	1381	Stempnick Nicolas        	89	MOHA 	6.82	+3.5		0.00m	0.0	

Shot put women  Time :20:29
Heat:1 
	1	9767	Boekelman Melissa        	89	NED  	17.37			
	2	3122	Verlinden Sophie         	79	WIBO 	13.42			

Pole vault women  Time :20:02
Heat:1 
	1	9664	Bassement Jennifer       	85	FRA  	3.78			
	2	9052	Choteau Laurie           	92	FRA  	3.63			
	3	9669	Chateau Valerie          	74	FRA  	3.03			
		1657	De Roeck Nelle           	93	VOLH 	NM   			

Triple jump men  Time :19:58
Heat:1 
	1	9726	Halevi Yochai            	82	ISR  	16.08	+3.1		0.00m	0.0	
	2	9641	Eradiri Denis            	83	BUL  	15.55	+2.3		15.47m	0.9	

Shot put men  Time :20:33
Heat:1 
	1	2517	Verbrugghe Jurgen        	83	HAC  	17.54			
	2	2952	Goetheer Remco**         	92	OLSE 	17.51			
	3	9772	Corstjens Tom            	85	NED  	16.78			
	4	1355	Gets Florent             	91	RESC 	13.07			
	5	9061	Maachou Rachid           	MAR  	9.56			

Long jump women  Time :21:32
Heat:1 
	1	9638	Stuart Bianca            	88	BAH  	6.70	+2.4		0.00m	0.0	
	2	9869	Tovar Munich             	89	VEN  	6.17	+2.3		0.00m	0.0	
	3	9831	Marmbrandt Malin         	85	SWE  	6.04	+1.8				
	4	9015	RITZEN Nora              	93	NED  	5.92	+1.9				
	5	9741	Kiriyama Chie            	91	JPN  	5.85	+3.5		0.00m	0.0	
	6	905	Fleury Alice             	95	MOHA 	5.48	+3.2		5.40m	1.3	
	7	9065	Damance Lou              	98	FRA  	4.96	+3.0		4.75m	1.5	
	8	1957	De Clercq - 42 Livia     	82	DEIN 	3.12	+3.0		3.02m	1.7	

 


Like LetsRun.com on Facebook!