2013 KBC-Nacht Track and Field Meet – Full Results

  • submit to reddit

by LetsRun.com
July 13, 2013

Full results for the 2013 KBC-Nacht meet appear below.

Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=KBC NACHT
Location=HEUSDEN,BELGIUM
Date=13/07/2013	Time=22:43:00
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium                   www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version =	2011h12
Long Jump  Men  Time :19:30
Heat:1 
	1	10	GAISAH IGNISIOUS         	83	NED  	7.93	+0.7				
	2	9	FORBES DAMAR             	90	JAM  	7.80	+0.7				
	3	11	JENSEN MORTEN            	82	DEN  	7.59	+1.0				
	4	3	KRAUCHANKA ANDREY        	86	BLR  	7.53	+0.8				942 P
	5	6	VOS INGMAR               	86	NED  	7.30	-0.4				886 P
	6	4	LOGVINENKO MIKHAIL       	84	RUS  	7.07	+2.5		7.01m	-0.5	830 P
	7	5	SINTNICOLAAS EELCO       	87	NED  	7.01	+1.9				816 P
	8	7	XHONNEUX FRED            	83	BEL  	6.65	+1.3				732 P
	9	1	BROEDERS ARNE            	93	BEL  	6.53	-0.5				704 P
	10	2	GETS FLORENT             	91	BEL  	5.93	+0.4				571 P

Javelin Men  Time :21:04
Heat:1 
	1	104	AVRAMENKO ROMAN          	88	UKR  	84.23			
	2	109	ZHAO QINGGANG            	85	CHN  	80.85			
	3	108	ZAYTSEV IVAN             	88	BLR  	80.26			
	4	107	SMET THOMAS              	88	BEL  	76.73			
	5	105	HERMAN TIMOTHY           	90	BEL  	72.89			
	6	1	BROEDERS ARNE            	93	BEL  	67.23			847 P
	7	3	KRAUCHANKA ANDREY        	86	BLR  	62.17			771 P
	8	6	VOS INGMAR               	86	NED  	61.82			765 P
	9	5	SINTNICOLAAS EELCO       	87	NED  	58.35			713 P
	10	7	XHONNEUX FRED            	83	BEL  	55.35			668 P
	11	2	GETS FLORENT             	91	BEL  	52.67			628 P
	12	4	LOGVINENKO MIKHAIL       	84	RUS  	44.26			504 P

400m Men Triathlon  Time :20:58
Heat:1 
	1	5	SINTNICOLAAS EELCO       	87	NED  	48.56			882 P
	2	3	KRAUCHANKA ANDREY        	86	BLR  	49.15			854 P
	3	4	LOGVINENKO MIKHAIL       	84	RUS  	49.45			840 P
	4	7	XHONNEUX FRED            	83	BEL  	49.68			829 P
	5	6	VOS INGMAR               	86	NED  	51.21			760 P
	6	1	BROEDERS ARNE            	93	BEL  	51.23			759 P
	7	2	GETS FLORENT             	91	BEL  	51.84			732 P

Pole Vault Women  Time :21:20
Heat:1 
	1	22	SAXER MARY               	87	USA  	4.60			
	2	12	BUCHLER NICOLE           	83	SUI  	4.50			
	3	20	PLUIM FEMKE              	94	NED  	4.30			
	4	15	HAMILTON HEATHER         	88	CAN  	4.30			
	5	23	SCHMID ANNA-KATHARINA    	89	SUI  	4.20			
	6	14	GALIART RIANNA           	85	NED  	4.00			
	7	13	ESSELAAR DOMINIQUE       	96	NED  	4.00			
	8	19	LARSASEN CATHRINE        	86	NOR  	4.00			
	9	21	QUIRIN MARGAUX           	95	BEL  	4.00			
	10	25	VERCAUTEREN ANOUK        	92	BEL  	3.80			
	11	18	LAING BRITTANY           	94	BEL  	3.60			

High Jump Women  Time :19:57
Heat:1 
	1	33	SPENCER LEVERN           	84	LCA  	1.89			
	1	26	DEMIREVA MIRELA          	89	BUL  	1.89			
	3	30	MCPHERSON INIKA          	86	USA  	1.86			
	4	28	HAPCHUK NATALYA          	88	UKR  	1.86			
	5	29	LYASHENKO VALENTYNA      	81	UKR  	1.86			
	6	32	PAKLINA ALESYA           	88	KRZ  	1.83			
	7	31	NESTSIARCHUK MARYA       	89	BLR  	1.83			
	8	27	DOBRYNSKA VIKTORYA       	80	UKR  	1.75			

400m Hurdles Women  Time :19:06
Heat:1 
	1	40	THOMPSON TURQUOISE       	91	USA  	55.47			
	2	39	TATE CASSANDRA           	90	USA  	55.71			
	3	34	BODEN LAUREN             	88	AUS  	55.84			
	4	41	WILLIAMS TIFFANY         	83	USA  	55.86			
	5	38	STODDART SHEVON          	82	JAM  	56.22			
	6	35	DAUWENS AXELLE           	90	BEL  	56.95			
	7	37	PERSSON FRIDA            	89	SWE  	59.29			
	8	36	LAITINEN ANNIINA         	89	FIN  	59.60			

800m Men B  Time :19:18
Heat:1 
	1	52	LOXSOM CASIMIR           	91	USA  	1:45.98			
	2	51	KIPNGETICH GIDEON        	90	KEN  	1:46.38			
	3	48	JAMES JAMAAL             	88	TRI  	1:47.11			
	4	59	SOLARES PABLO            	84	MEX  	1:47.37			
	5	55	SCHOENBALL PATRICK       	89	GER  	1:48.10			
	6	47	JAAKO JONI               	86	SWE  	1:48.21			
	7	45	DAEHLIN AADNE SVAHN      	82	NOR  	1:49.09			
	8	44	COEMANS NICKY            	90	BEL  	1:49.36			
	9	42	BOYLAN-PETT LIAM         	85	USA  	1:50.24			
	10	58	VINING EDWARD            	90	AUS  	1:50.56			
		56	STADLER KEVIN            	93	GER  	DNF   			
		46	DUERINCK NILS            	84	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Men B  Time :19:33
Heat:1 
	1	61	ELLIOTT MATT             	85	USA  	3:37.07			
	2	216	KADI AMAN                	ETH  	3:37.54			
	3	76	RUELL KIM                	87	BEL  	3:37.62			
	4	60	BLANKENSHIP BEN          	88	USA  	3:38.22			
	5	72	MATTHEWS JULIAN          	88	NZL  	3:38.59			
	6	75	ORTH FLORIAN             	89	GER  	3:39.31			
	7	68	ZAIZAN IOAN              	83	ROM  	3:39.33			
	8	62	HUFFER CRAIG             	89	AUS  	3:39.51			
	9	78	SCHMITZ TOMMY            	83	USA  	3:43.87			
	10	63	MOTSAU JERRY             	90	RSA  	3:44.37			
	11	70	FLOYSTAD HANS KRISTIAN   	89	NOR  	3:44.54			
	12	74	NOUWS MARC               	90	NED  	3:44.89			
		240	WEERTS JEAN-PIERRE       	86	BEL  	DNS   			
		73	MISPLON BERT             	88	BEL  	DNF   			
		66	TURNER DESEAN            	88	USA  	DNF   			
		65	SEE JEFF                 	86	USA  	DNF   			
		241	MASTERS RILEY            	90	USA  	DNF   			

1500m Women  Time :19:46
Heat:1 
	1	79	BAHTA MERAF              	89	ERI  	4:05.11			
	2	83	EMBAYE AXUMAWIT          	94	ETH  	4:05.16			
	3	93	TEFERI SEMBERI           	95	ETH  	4:05.35			
	4	87	MACKEY KATIE             	87	USA  	4:05.35			
	5	91	SUJEW DIANA              	90	GER  	4:05.62			
	6	84	FELNAGLE BRIE            	86	USA  	4:05.64			
	7	88	MCGEE CORY               	92	USA  	4:06.67			
	8	89	ROMAN SONIA              	79	SLO  	4:07.32			
	9	92	SUJEW ELINA              	90	GER  	4:09.58			
	10	86	HIGGINSON ASHLEY         	89	USA  	4:11.82			
	11	80	BELETE ALMENSH           	89	BEL  	4:12.33			
	12	85	GARCIA STEPHANIE         	88	USA  	4:13.33			
	13	90	ROSTKOWSKA ANNA          	80	POL  	4:14.67			
	14	82	DE GRANDE LINDSEY        	89	BEL  	4:17.54			
	15	81	CHEROTICH SAMMARY        	92	KEN  	4:20.73			
		94	TVERDOSTUP TAMARA        	79	UKR  	DNF   			

200m Men  Time :19:50
Heat:1      Wind : -0.4 
	1	96	COLVERT STEVEN           	90	IRE  	20.87			
	2	100	NGWIGWA OBAKENG          	85	BOT  	21.07			
	3	102	SPILLEKOM DENNIS         	90	NED  	21.15			
	4	98	KESSLER MAXIMILIAN       	89	GER  	21.21			
	5	101	SHIELDS RYAN             	83	JAM  	21.54			
	6	97	DESTATTE ARNAUD          	88	BEL  	21.72			
	7	103	VAN HECKE CHRISTOPHE     	91	BEL  	22.51			
	8	95	BOUCKAERT JENTE          	90	BEL  	22.64			

110m Hurdles Men  Time :20:00
Heat:1      Wind : -1.8 
	1	117	RILEY ANDREW             	88	JAM  	13.39			
	2	113	BRATHWAITE SHANE         	90	BAR  	13.50			
	3	110	ADAMS SPENCER            	89	USA  	13.57			
	4	111	AKINS TY                 	86	USA  	13.58			
	5	116	NOSSMY PHILIP            	82	SWE  	13.70			
	6	115	DEGHELT ADRIEN           	85	BEL  	13.78			
	7	114	BROOTHAERTS DAMIEN       	84	BEL  	13.80			
		112	BRATHWAITE RYAN          	88	BAR  	DIS   			

Shot Put Women/ Men Combined  Time :21:21
Heat:1 
	1	121	TERLECKI JOSEPHINE       	86	GER  	18.22			
	2	243	CRONIE PATRICK           	89	NED  	18.02			
	3	120	KLEINERT NADINE          	75	GER  	17.85			
	4	246	VERBRUGGHE JURGEN        	83	BEL  	17.42			
	5	242	CORSTJENS TOM            	85	NED  	17.30			
	6	245	GOETHEER REMCO           	92	NED  	17.28			
	7	118	BOEKELMAN MELISSA        	89	NED  	17.06			
	8	244	DENISSEN JELLE           	91	BEL  	15.19			
	9	257	VAN ALPHEN HANS          	82	BEL  	14.78			
	10	119	TIMMERMANS CATHERINE     	88	BEL  	14.58			
	11	255	LYSSENS KATELIJNE        	95	BEL  	12.37			
	12	247	VERSTRAETEN  ANNE        	96	BEL  	10.04			

100m Hurdles Women  Time :20:09
Heat:1      Wind : -1.3 
	1	125	CASTLIN KRISTI           	88	USA  	12.77			
	2	127	LEWIS YVETTE             	85	USA  	12.96			
	3	128	SMITH LOREAL             	85	USA  	13.01			
	4	122	AERTS SARA               	84	BEL  	13.02			
	5	129	ZAGRE ANNE               	90	BEL  	13.07			
	6	126	HODDE ROSINA             	83	NED  	13.22			
	7	124	BLISS ANDREA             	80	JAM  	13.30			
	8	123	BERINGS ELINE            	86	BEL  	13.54			

800m Women  Time :20:23
Heat:1 
	1	133	HASSAN SIFAN             	93	NED  	2:00.86			
	2	136	WILSON AJEE              	94	USA  	2:02.24			
	3	134	HETHERINGTON KELLY       	89	AUS  	2:02.54			
	4	137	WRIGHT PHOEBE            	88	USA  	2:02.59			
	5	132	HAK YVONNE               	86	NED  	2:02.90			
	6	144	VERSTEGEN SANNE          	85	NED  	2:03.28			
	7	145	WILSON HEATHER           	90	USA  	2:03.30			
	8	130	CUMMINS DIANE            	74	CAN  	2:04.91			
	9	143	TOMLIN RENEE             	88	USA  	2:05.15			
	10	140	NOBILI MARTINE           	85	LUX  	2:05.91			
	11	135	PRICE CHANELLE           	88	USA  	2:05.94			
	12	141	OBERG SOFIA              	SWE  	2:05.98			
	13	139	MANDERS MARLIES          	91	NED  	2:09.33			
	14	142	SEGERS SARA              	85	BEL  	2:09.72			
		138	DAELEMANS SOFIE          	91	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men  Time :20:33
Heat:1 
	1	151	MOHAMMED ABDULAZIZ       	91	KSA  	1:44.36			
	2	147	JOCK CHARLES             	89	USA  	1:45.84			
	3	153	ROWE ALEX                	92	AUS  	1:46.01			
	4	152	ROTICH ABRAHAM           	93	BRN  	1:46.10			
	5	156	VAN DEN BROECK JAN       	89	BEL  	1:46.44			
	6	157	WIECZOREK MARK           	84	USA  	1:46.53			
	7	150	MARTIN RYAN              	89	USA  	1:46.71			
	8	148	KIPKORIR EVANS           	94	KEN  	1:46.72			
	9	154	SCHEMBERA ROBIN          	88	GER  	1:46.86			
	10	149	KIPYEGON BENARD          	90	KEN  	1:47.20			
	11	146	HAMADA MOHAMED AHMED     	92	EGY  	1:47.69			
	12	49	KAHIA JEROME             	89	BEL  	1:48.39			
	13	57	VERAS JOSE ALBERTO       	DOM  	1:52.18			
		155	SCHERER MATT             	83	USA  	DNF   			

1500m Men  Time :20:42
Heat:1 
	1	177	MCNAMARA JORDAN          	87	USA  	3:35.39			
	2	161	BUSTOS DAVID             	90	ESP  	3:35.69			
	3	171	IGUIDER ABDELAATI        	87	MAR  	3:35.74			
	4	165	EL KAAM FOUAD            	88	MAR  	3:36.01			
	5	179	WOLDE DAWIT              	91	ETH  	3:36.24			
	6	170	HEATH GARRETT            	85	USA  	3:36.70			
	7	163	D'HOEDT JEROEN           	90	BEL  	3:37.25			
	8	172	KEINER SEBASTIAN         	89	GER  	3:37.75			
	9	173	KIPLAGAT LINUS           	94	BRN  	3:37.82			
	10	162	CHERU TESFAYE            	93	ETH  	3:37.89			
	11	168	GOMES HELIO              	84	POR  	3:38.28			
	12	167	FLEET MAC                	90	USA  	3:38.51			
	13	159	ALONSO CARLOS            	89	ESP  	3:40.79			
	14	175	LEER WILL                	85	USA  	3:41.32			
	15	169	HAMDI ALI                	89	BEL  	3:41.38			
	16	174	KREVS MITJA              	89	SLO  	3:42.00			
	17	158	ABAD JAVIER FR           	81	ESP  	3:48.73			
	18	178	STOCKBERGER DAN          	88	USA  	3:50.79			
		176	LESLIE CORY              	89	USA  	DNF   			
		160	BETT REUBEN              	84	KEN  	DNF   			

400m Men  Time :20:49
Heat:1 
	1	186	VERBURG DAVID            	91	USA  	45.43			
	2	181	BUTLER KIND              	88	USA  	45.50			
	3	180	BORLEE JONATHAN          	88	BEL  	45.62			
	4	183	GORDON LALONDE           	88	TRI  	46.08			
	5	185	MATTHEWS PETER           	89	JAM  	46.45			
	6	184	KR†GER ERIC              	88	GER  	46.70			
	7	258	OFFEREINS BEN            	86	AUS  	46.86			
	8	182	GILLET ANTOINE           	88	BEL  	47.17			

5000m Men  Time :21:25
Heat:1 
	1	207	ROP ALBERT               	94	BRN  	12:59.43			
	2	209	ST. LAWRENCE BEN         	81	AUS  	13:10.83			
	3	210	TRUE BEN                 	85	USA  	13:11.59			
	4	199	MEAD HASSAN              	89	USA  	13:11.80			
	5	190	BUMBALOUGH ANDREW        	87	USA  	13:12.01			
	6	191	GABIUS ARNE              	81	GER  	13:12.50			
	7	211	TASAMA DAME              	87	ETH  	13:12.64			
	8	208	SATO YUKI                	86	JPN  	13:13.60			
	9	205	ROBERTSON ZANE           	89	NZL  	13:13.83			
	10	193	HILL RYAN                	90	USA  	13:14.22			
	11	204	ROBERTSON JAKE           	89	NZL  	13:15.54			
	12	192	GELANT ELROY             	86	RSA  	13:15.87			
	13	213	BURAAS SINDRE            	89	NOR  	13:15.91			
	14	261	LEGASE BIRHANU           	ETH  	13:21.07			
	15	196	KIBET ALEX               	90	KEN  	13:25.17			
	16	197	LAGAT HARON              	83	KEN  	13:26.57			
	17	201	OSAKO SUGURU             	91	JPN  	13:27.54			
	18	259	EL HACHIMI ABDELHADI     	74	BEL  	13:28.05			
	19	202	PAGE CAMERON             	91	AUS  	13:31.71			
	20	187	ABDI BASHIR              	89	BEL  	13:32.89			
	21	198	MASAI DENNIS             	91	KEN  	13:33.68			
	22	189	BOUCHIKHI SOUFIANE       	90	BEL  	13:40.02			
	23	200	NAERT KOEN               	89	BEL  	13:53.70			
		195	KEMBOI CLEMENT           	92	KEN  	DNF   			
		203	PENAS MANUEL ANGEL       	77	ESP  	DNF   			
		206	RONO VINCENT             	90	KEN  	DNF   			
		194	KANGOGO CORNELIUS        	93	KEN  	DNF   			

5000m Men B  Time :21:53
Heat:1 
	1	218	LETIM MESHACK            	97	KEN  	13:27.33			
	2	215	HEATH ELLIOTT            	89	USA  	13:27.60			
	3	214	DARLING MAVERICK         	89	USA  	13:27.93			
	4	229	KAKUAGE HIROMITSU        	90	JPN  	13:32.22			
	5	222	STILIN JOE               	89	USA  	13:34.19			
	6	236	PFLIEGER PHILIPP         	87	GER  	13:34.54			
	7	237	ROWE BRENTON             	87	AUT  	13:38.18			
	8	220	MUNKHOLM MORTEN          	85	DEN  	13:41.81			
	9	226	FUKATSU TAKUYA           	87	JPN  	13:42.54			
	10	232	LAMA ABABA               	93	ETH  	13:43.25			
	11	223	WEBB ALAN                	83	USA  	13:43.44			
	12	235	ONISHI TOMOYA            	87	JPN  	13:43.73			
	13	227	HOORNWEG ROY             	89	NED  	13:44.66			
	14	234	OISHI MINATO             	88	JPN  	13:45.10			
	15	231	KUBOTA SHINOBU           	91	JPN  	13:45.50			
	16	239	YOROIZAKA TETSUYA        	90	JPN  	13:50.27			
	17	230	KINAME RYO               	91	JPN  	13:50.72			
	18	233	NISHIYAMA YOHEI          	88	JPN  	13:55.18			
	19	238	WASSINK GERT-JAN         	85	NED  	14:17.95			
	20	228	HOSHI SOTA               	88	JPN  	14:28.99			
	21	224	BEKELE ATELAW            	87	BEL  	14:41.61			
		217	KIMELI SILAS TOO         	89	KEN  	DNF   			
		212	BRUMMER DEAN             	88	RSA  	DNF   			

5000m Men C  Time :22:05
Heat:1 
	1	708	STEINHAMMER CHRISTIAN    	88	AUT  	14:01.66			
	2	695	DE HONDT KJELL           	88	BEL  	14:02.90			
	3	691	ASBJOERN ELLEFSEN PERSEN 	87	NOR  	14:03.27			
	4	703	REINWAND SEBASTIAN       	87	GER  	14:03.47			
	5	728	PFEIL VALENTIN           	88	AUT  	14:03.58			
	6	701	LANZINER PETER           	82	ITA  	14:03.62			
	7	700	KEMPF ANDREAS            	88	SUI  	14:03.82			
	8	711	UHRBOM FREDERIK          	77	SWE  	14:04.19			
	9	712	VAN ASSCHE  LUKAS        	89	BEL  	14:08.14			
	10	692	BROX HAAKON              	85	NOR  	14:08.95			
	11	702	NORDTVEIT AUDUN          	88	NOR  	14:09.97			
	12	714	ZWAMA PAUL               	87	NED  	14:14.44			
	13	715	CHEBII JOHN              	81	KEN  	14:14.82			
	14	707	STEIER ROLF              	84	NOR  	14:15.77			
	15	694	CAELEN FLORENT           	89	BEL  	14:19.63			
	16	697	DIAZ RODRIGUES ALEXANDER 	79	BEL  	14:21.62			
	17	713	WIDING ERIK              	87	SWE  	14:25.72			
	18	704	SCHOFISCH MARCUS         	87	GER  	14:27.66			
		598	DE VRIES EDWIN           	92	NED  	DNF   			
		693	BUTA URIGE               	78	NOR  	DNS   			

5000m Men D  Time :22:23
Heat:1 
	1	726	MOLENHUIS OLFERT         	83	NED  	14:13.99			
	2	719	DHAQABI DADAFO           	89	NOR  	14:14.60			
	3	716	CLEIJ JORRIT             	87	NED  	14:19.76			
	4	737	VAN PEBORGH NICK         	84	BEL  	14:21.06			
	5	735	VAN DER GOUW WESLEY      	85	NED  	14:21.53			
	6	720	DIETZ THORBEN            	89	GER  	14:22.05			
	7	730	ROELS JONAS              	83	BEL  	14:23.68			
	8	738	WOLF JOERI               	91	NED  	14:24.84			
	9	750	RICARDO FLORIS           	90	NED  	14:37.83			
	10	724	MAHIEU JUSTIN            	85	BEL  	14:38.35			
	11	736	VAN DROOGENBROECK LANDER 	83	BEL  	14:38.75			
	12	722	KONIGS ROGER             	78	BEL  	14:48.79			
	13	721	DEKEYSER JONATHAN        	81	BEL  	14:50.92			
	14	733	UWIRAGIYE AMBROISE       	80	NED  	14:51.67			
	15	727	NEGERMAN ERIK            	75	NED  	14:54.20			
	16	731	SCHEURWATER RUBEN        	80	NED  	14:57.30			
	17	729	PONCELET VALENTIN        	91	BEL  	14:59.56			
	18	734	VAN DEN ENDE JOOST       	88	NED  	15:01.84			
	19	717	DEKKERS RENS             	81	NED  	15:03.02			
	20	718	DEVEL PHILIPPE           	75	BEL  	15:10.30			
		732	SOMSSICH ERIK            	85	GER  	DNF   			
		725	MARIEN TOON              	94	BEL  	DNF   			
		606	JANSEN WOUTER            	87	NED  	DNF   			

5000m Men E  Time :22:41
Heat:1 
	1	743	GRAF CHRISTOPH           	93	SUI  	14:28.76			
	2	758	VERGAUWEN TIMOTHY        	92	NED  	14:41.06			
	3	761	VON WARTBURG GERONIMO    	88	GER  	14:43.99			
	4	744	GRUNENBERG KAROL         	87	GER  	14:45.37			
	5	754	VAN DER STEEN MAIKEL     	92	NED  	14:46.79			
	6	755	VAN HERCK YIRCO          	94	BEL  	14:49.57			
	7	759	VERHELST MAARTEN         	85	BEL  	14:50.44			
	8	739	BOSSELAAR CHRISTIAAN     	82	NED  	14:52.55			
	9	747	NIR ILAN                 	85	ISR  	14:53.10			
	10	751	ROBIN ARNAUD             	88	BEL  	15:01.11			
	11	742	GALLO CHRISTOPH          	89	BEL  	15:01.83			
	12	741	DE LIE CHRISTIAN         	76	NED  	15:01.95			
	13	745	HEEMSKERK STEVEN         	78	BEL  	15:13.89			
	14	749	PETER WILHELMUS          	79	BEL  	15:19.86			
	15	753	VAN DEN ENDE DAAN        	90	NED  	15:28.12			
		760	VERMEYLEN MICHAEL        	BEL  	DNF   			
		752	STAWICKI MILAN           	92	NED  	DNF   			
		757	VAN ZON RIES             	85	NED  	DNF   			

200m Women  Time :18:48
Heat:1      Wind : 1.9 
	1	248	BAILEY ALEEN             	80	JAM  	23.25			
	2	250	BORLEE OLIVIA            	86	BEL  	23.37			
	3	252	GRILLET JUSTIEN          	94	BEL  	23.85			
	4	251	DESONDRE JUSTINE         	88	BEL  	24.00			
	5	254	VAN DEN HENDE ESTER      	90	BEL  	24.84			
	6	249	BAJON SHIMADA            	88	NED  	24.90


600m Ben Women  Time :14:04
Heat:1 
	1	1505	KLUSKENS ELENA           	04	LAT  	1:54.77			
	2	1506	KLUSKENS JANA            	04	LAT  	1:55.62			
	3	1512	VANLANGENAKER CHARLOTTE  	04	TACT 	1:58.27			
	4	1510	VANDAEL ISALIE           	04	VMOL 	2:01.26			
	5	1511	VANHOECK EMMA            	04	DUFF 	2:01.73			
	6	1515	VERSTREPEN MARTE         	04	GENK 	2:04.58			
	7	1503	DAVIDS MAITHE            	05	VMOL 	2:08.29			
	8	1509	VAN DYCK HASSE           	04	GEEL 	2:08.88			
	9	1507	MOLS CARLIJN             	04	NED  	2:10.37			
	10	1508	VAN BOSSCHE LISA         	05	RIEM 	2:11.07			
	11	1513	VERBERGT CARO            	04	DUFF 	2:11.94			
	12	1502	DAELMAN DEMI             	04	LAT  	2:12.37			
	13	1501	BAEKE ALINE              	04	ACME 	2:13.81			
	14	1514	VERCAIGNE METTE          	04	VMOL 	2:19.84			
	15	1504	HENDRICKX STERRE         	05	VMOL 	2:24.75			

600m Ben Men  Time :14:14
Heat:1 
	1	1528	PANNEMANS RUBEN          	04	ACA  	2:02.49			
	2	1519	DEMORTIER ROBIN          	04	OCAN 	2:03.97			
	3	1517	COSTERMANS THOMAS        	04	DUFF 	2:04.08			
	4	1524	MALOENS THIBAUD          	04	RCT  	2:04.20			
	5	1527	NULLENS ARNE             	04	DCLA 	2:07.45			
	6	1523	LIEBENS DENZEL           	04	ATLA 	2:08.27			
	7	1522	JANSEN SANDER            	04	SACN 	2:10.64			
	8	1529	PEETERS OWEN             	04	LIER 	2:12.97			
	9	1520	HERMENS  BERT            	04	ATLA 	2:15.04			
	10	1532	VAN VLASSELAER ARTUUR    	04	LYRA 	2:15.12			
	11	1535	VRIEZEN FLORIAN          	06	NED  	2:17.09			
	12	1537	WILLEMS MAARTEN          	05	LAT  	2:23.54			

600m Ben Men  Time :14:14
Heat:2 
	1	1530	SOETENS ROBIN            	05	LAT  	1:53.84			
	2	1516	ARTOIS STEPHANE          	04	KAPE 	1:54.12			
	3	1526	NAETS ILAN               	04	AVZK 	1:56.11			
	4	1521	JACOBS WITSE             	04	LIER 	1:57.95			
	5	1533	VERSTREPEN AXEL          	04	ROBA 	1:58.33			
	6	1531	VAN DEN BULCK YEABSERA   	04	DUFF 	1:58.37			
	7	1534	VRANKEN TJERRE           	04	MACD 	1:59.53			
	8	1536	WACHTELAER KOBE          	05	ACKO 	1:59.64			
	9	1518	DECKERS GILLE            	04	OLSE 	2:01.17			
	10	1525	MERTENS TUUR             	05	AVT  	2:01.81			

1000m Pup Women 2003 2003 Time :14:19
Heat:1 
	1	1557	VANSTEENKISTE RHUNE      	03	FLAC 	3:23.85			
	2	1538	CHOVAU MIRTE             	03	MAC  	3:26.41			
	3	1541	VAN DEN BRANDE LAURA     	03	DUFF 	3:26.91			
	4	1539	METTEN HELENA            	03	LOOI 	3:31.92			
	5	1540	SERRƒ SOFIE              	03	LOOI 	3:39.71			
	6	1542	VAN LOOCK STIEN          	03	DCLA 	3:41.52			
	7	1543	WILLEMS LOTTE            	03	LAT  	3:52.97			

1000m Pup Men 2003 2003 Time :14:26
Heat:1 
	1	1547	DEPOTTER ROBBE           	03	AVR  	3:19.97			
	2	1549	ESPAGNET MATHIS          	03	HUY  	3:22.96			
	3	1545	DE PAERMENTIER GERBEN    	03	DEIN 	3:23.11			
	4	1548	DERDIN SIMON             	03	AVZK 	3:28.41			
	5	1546	DE TROYER YORBEN         	03	AVLO 	3:29.07			
	6	1553	INGHELBRECHT TIMON       	03	HAC  	3:31.20			
	7	1552	HUYSEGOMS SEPPE          	03	ACKO 	3:31.66			
	8	1555	VAN LOENHOUT WARRE       	03	ESAK 	3:32.17			
	9	1554	VAESEN DIETER            	03	VMOL 	3:34.87			
	10	1551	HELLINGS WITZE           	03	AVT  	3:35.96			
	11	1558	VRIEZEN YORAM            	03	NED  	3:38.68			
	12	1556	VANDERHOVEN NICK         	03	VMOL 	3:43.62			
	13	1550	EXELMANS RENZO           	03	LOOI 	3:48.10			

1000m Pup Women 2002 2002 Time :14:34
Heat:1 
	1	1567	PANNEMANS RANI           	02	ACA  	3:20.83			
	2	1565	EIKENDAL ANNA            	02	NED  	3:21.92			
	3	1568	VANDEKERCKHOVE  NORE     	02	HAC  	3:22.82			
	4	1570	VANDEZANDE AMBER         	02	LOOI 	3:22.82			
	5	1563	DELREZ FLORINE           	02	RFCL 	3:23.28			
	6	1572	VERBIEST ANKE            	02	LOOI 	3:24.08			
	7	1571	VANHOORNE MORENA         	02	FLAC 	3:24.57			
	8	1564	DEMEULEMEESTER YINTHE    	02	VMOL 	3:24.96			
	9	1560	BONIVER ALICE            	02	ACP  	3:26.75			
	10	1573	WILLEMS HANNE            	02	LAT  	3:30.91			
	11	1559	AHN ZOE                  	02	LACE 	3:35.04			
	12	1561	DAVIDS DAPHNE            	02	VMOL 	3:38.69			
	13	1566	JOBLIN MARINE            	02	RIWA 	3:39.21			

1000m Pup Men 2002 2002 Time :14:42
Heat:1 
	1	1574	CLEYMANS JONAS           	02	SACN 	3:18.20			
	2	1580	GEYSKENS KOBE            	02	ABES 	3:20.83			
	3	1585	MADEUKE THEASURE         	02	LOOI 	3:23.25			
	4	1584	LEMBRECHTS RUBEN         	02	ACHL 	3:24.80			
	5	1581	HERMANS RUBEN            	02	ADD  	3:25.77			
	6	1592	VANDEBOSCH ROBBE         	02	ADD  	3:28.37			
	7	1577	ESPAGNET CYRIL           	02	HUY  	3:30.04			
	8	1595	VERHEYDEN TOM            	02	LAT  	3:31.46			
	9	1593	VERBEECK YARNO           	02	AVZK 	3:33.49			
	10	1575	DECKERS LOWIE            	02	OLSE 	3:34.42			
	11	1594	VERCAIGNE BENT           	02	VMOL 	3:35.19			
	12	1597	ZGAJEWSKI EMILIEN        	02	ACLO 	3:36.20			

1000m Pup Men 2002 2002 Time :14:42
Heat:2 
	1	1587	POUW SEM                 	02	NED  	3:07.95			
	2	1578	FOKKENROOD JESSE         	02	NED  	3:08.57			
	3	1588	SOETENS BRENT            	02	LAT  	3:09.35			
	4	1586	PAROL VIGGO              	02	NED  	3:10.71			
	5	1589	VAN DYCKE KASPER         	02	ZA   	3:14.79			
	6	1583	LARMUSEAU PIETERJAN      	02	ACG  	3:15.74			
	7	1591	VAN LOENHOUT BERT        	02	ESAK 	3:15.91			
	8	1576	DUIJSTERS GORAN          	02	VMOL 	3:16.57			
	9	1579	FRANCART WOUTER          	02	RCT  	3:17.84			
	10	1596	VERMEULEN ROBIN          	02	LYRA 	3:24.99			
	11	1582	JUGHMANS  CHIEL          	02	DCLA 	3:25.71			
	12	1590	VAN HERREWEGHE THIMON    	02	RIEM 	3:27.69			

1000m Min Women 2001 2001 Time :14:50
Heat:1 
	1	1615	WAGENVELD BENTE          	01	NED  	3:13.32			
	2	1598	ALENTEYNS LORE           	01	LOOI 	3:13.97			
	3	1608	VAN LENT JANA            	01	VOLH 	3:15.79			
	4	1606	REIP THELMA              	01	HF   	3:16.96			
	5	1614	VERSCHOREN FEMKE         	01	LYRA 	3:20.23			
	6	1603	GOOSSENS LORE            	01	AVR  	3:21.24			
	7	1610	VANDENABEELE TYPHAINE    	01	ACLO 	3:21.82			
	8	1609	VANDENABEELE CYRIELLE    	01	ACLO 	3:21.91			
	9	1604	HELLINGS NIENKE          	01	AVT  	3:21.93			
	10	1601	DECKERS LISSA            	01	OLSE 	3:22.59			
	11	1600	DE DECKER LISA           	01	LOND 	3:24.18			
	12	1613	VERHEYDEN IEBE           	01	LAT  	3:24.62			
	13	1605	LENAERTS ISABEAU         	01	ATAC 	3:25.06			
	14	1611	VANSTEENKISTE LEEN       	01	BREE 	3:26.65			
	15	1616	WAGENVELD BRYNN          	01	NED  	3:30.54			
	16	1599	BAEKE EMMA               	01	ACME 	3:30.98			
	17	1607	STRINGA MANON            	01	NED  	3:31.67			
		1602	GEELEN LOTTE             	01	NED  	DNF   			

1000m Min Men 2001 2001 Time :14:56
Heat:1 
	1	1619	KOK HENRIK               	01	NED  	3:00.77			
	2	1620	KREEMER FRANCOIS         	01	ULA  	3:02.18			
	3	1623	VANHECKE STAN            	01	AVR  	3:05.67			
	4	1621	MAES LUKAS               	01	KAPE 	3:10.74			
	5	1618	HUYSMANS STAN            	01	AVT  	3:12.88			
	6	1617	BRASPENNING JORIS        	01	DUFF 	3:13.12			
	7	1622	VANDELANNOOTE TIBAUT     	01	FLAC 	3:22.93			
	8	1624	WEEVERS JASPER           	01	NED  	3:26.66			

1000m Min Women 2000 2000 Time :15:03
Heat:1 
	1	1631	HOP ROOS                 	00	NED  	3:00.58			
	2	1636	SCHADRON LAURA           	00	ZWAT 	3:00.98			
	3	1638	SLOOT BREGJE             	00	NED  	3:01.31			
	4	1639	STEVENS NANOUK           	00	ACW  	3:06.98			
	5	1633	KEURENTJES KYRA          	00	NED  	3:07.63			
	6	1632	HOUBEN ANOUCK            	00	DCLA 	3:09.80			
	7	1637	SHURIANTY MATHILDA       	00	NED  	3:10.27			
	8	1629	DEKEYSER LYNN            	00	AVR  	3:15.33			
	9	1642	VANDOOREN DREA           	00	ATLA 	3:17.23			
	10	1627	CRAEMERS LOUISE          	00	DCLA 	3:17.29			
	11	1628	DE WIT LIES              	00	LOOI 	3:17.82			
	12	1644	WIJNS NOA                	00	DUFF 	3:20.44			
	13	1640	VAN DE PUTTE KAREN       	00	ROBA 	3:23.69			
	14	1635	MAHIEU SIEN              	00	AZW  	3:24.34			
	15	1630	GOORMANS JOLIEN          	00	AVZK 	3:25.02			
	16	1634	MAEYNINCKX JOLIEN        	00	ACHL 	3:32.90			
	17	1625	CARREIN SOFIE            	00	AZW  	3:33.66			
	18	1641	VANDERHOVEN LESLEY       	00	VMOL 	3:36.82			
	19	1626	CEUPPENS JULIE           	00	DUFF 	3:37.38			
	20	1643	VERSTRAETE FLEUR         	00	RCG  	3:38.86			

1000m Min Men 2000 2000 Time :15:12
Heat:1 
	1	1653	PEETERS TUUR             	00	LOOI 	3:03.47			
	2	1658	TRUYENS SANDER           	00	VMOL 	3:07.85			
	3	1651	PANNEMANS STEF           	00	ATLA 	3:08.68			
	4	1667	VANHELMONT RUBEN         	00	ACA  	3:12.22			
	5	1663	VAN POUCKE DANTE         	00	RCG  	3:13.58			
	6	1661	VAN HERCK BRENT          	00	VMOL 	3:15.42			
	7	1662	VAN OOST BRENT           	00	KAAG 	3:17.21			
	8	1650	OUWEHAND JORDI           	00	NED  	3:18.19			
	9	1647	DE BUNDEL IBE            	00	RIEM 	3:19.53			
	10	1649	GYSBRECHTS JAN           	00	OLSE 	3:23.91			
		1645	AHN COLIN                	00	LACE 	DNS   			

1000m Min Men 2000 2000 Time :15:12
Heat:2 
	1	1656	SENARD ANTOINE           	00	SER  	2:49.95			
	2	1659	VAN AKEN BO              	00	LOND 	2:51.47			
	3	1660	VAN DE VELDE TIM         	00	DUFF 	2:52.45			
	4	1646	CRUYPENNINCK ZACHARIA    	00	CABW 	3:00.23			
	5	1648	GUILBERT THIBAULD        	00	KAAG 	3:02.38			
	6	1655	SCHELDEMAN WILLEM        	00	ADD  	3:02.77			
	7	1666	VANDERPOORTEN RAYAN      	00	KAAG 	3:02.85			
	8	1664	VAN RIJCKEGHEM JARICH    	00	ZA   	3:04.49			
	9	1668	VERHEYDEN RUBEN          	00	LAT  	3:04.75			
	10	1654	PEETERS VICTOR           	00	RCG  	3:05.85			
	11	1652	PARMENTIER EWOUD         	00	DCLA 	3:06.01			
	12	1665	VANDENBOSCH GILLES       	00	ACLO 	3:08.11			

800m Cad Women 1999 1999 Time :15:28
Heat:1 
	1	1672	DAELMAN NINA             	99	LAT  	2:27.97			
	2	1669	BOITEN TINE              	99	ACA  	2:28.61			
	3	1681	SCHELLEKENS HELENA       	99	ROBA 	2:28.85			
	4	1671	CORNELIS MARLIES         	99	BEHO 	2:30.03			
	5	1687	VELDEMAN LOUISE          	99	LAT  	2:31.08			
	6	1683	VAN DEN EYNDE HANNE      	99	WIBO 	2:31.26			
	7	1680	MATHIEU CAMILLE          	99	FCHA 	2:31.53			
	8	1675	DELBAEN ALINE            	99	DUFF 	2:32.15			
	9	1677	GOOSSENS NOA             	99	ADD  	2:35.26			
	10	1679	LENAERTS LORANE          	99	ATAC 	2:36.56			

800m Cad Women 1999 1999 Time :15:28
Heat:2 
	1	1670	CARLIER BO               	99	OEH  	2:18.22			
	2	1684	VAN LOOCK HANNE          	99	DCLA 	2:18.87			
	3	1686	VANDENBROUCKE CAMERON    	99	EAH  	2:19.22			
	4	1673	DE KINDER KIANA          	99	LAT  	2:19.92			
	5	1682	SMOLDERS LISELOT         	99	ROBA 	2:20.01			
	6	1674	DE TROYER MAURA          	99	DAC  	2:20.95			
	7	1678	HUIJBEN NIDA             	99	NED  	2:20.96			
	8	1676	GOOSSENS LIEN            	99	AVR  	2:21.46			
	9	1685	VANDENBERGHE KAMILLE     	99	ACME 	2:27.46			

800m Cad Men 1999 1999 Time :15:29
Heat:1 
	1	1690	DE LOCHT CISSE           	99	ACW  	2:05.09			
	2	1696	PEETERS DRIES            	99	ACBR 	2:05.26			
	3	1693	JANSSEN JASPER           	99	NED  	2:06.53			
	4	1688	DA SILVA LUCAS           	99	RFCL 	2:08.16			
	5	1695	NICOLAS JORIS            	99	CABW 	2:10.28			
	6	1701	WILLEMS MATHIEU          	99	ACME 	2:11.71			
	7	1699	VAN PUYVELDE  BEN        	99	AVLO 	2:12.22			
	8	1697	ROBBEN SIMON             	99	TACT 	2:12.95			
	9	1689	DE CLERCK ARNE           	99	RCT  	2:14.62			
	10	1691	DEMEYERE KAREL           	99	ACKO 	2:17.59			
	11	1700	VERMEULEN LANDER         	99	KAPE 	2:19.71			
	12	1698	SISK PIETER              	99	DCLA 	2:20.57			
	13	1694	JANSSEN MATTHIAS         	99	ATLA 	2:21.21			

800m Cad Women 1998 1998 Time :15:39
Heat:1 
	1	1707	PIERONI MESSALINA        	98	LOOI 	2:18.98			
	2	1712	VAN DE VELDE SOFIE       	98	DUFF 	2:20.90			
	3	1702	DE ROOY EVA              	98	BEL  	2:21.14			
	4	1708	QUATACKER LORE           	98	FLAC 	2:22.25			
	5	1705	MADEUKE ESHTER           	98	LOOI 	2:23.28			
	6	1706	PHILIPPE CAMILLE         	98	CABW 	2:23.72			
	7	1703	DE VLIEGER LIZE          	98	ATAC 	2:23.77			
	8	1704	FLOSSY STIEN             	98	RCT  	2:25.20			
	9	1709	ROMPFF EVA               	98	ACLO 	2:25.78			
	10	1710	SOLLEVELD THELMA         	98	NED  	2:26.62			
	11	1711	THIJSEN ANAI             	98	ADD  	2:30.56			

800m Cad Men 1998 1998 Time :15:48
Heat:1 
	1	1717	HOOYBERGHS MATS          	98	ARAC 	2:11.94			
	2	1733	VANDEPUTTE VIC           	98	HAC  	2:12.25			
	3	1729	VALKENBURG TRISTAN       	98	NED  	2:12.71			
	4	1732	VAN PUYVELDE  STEF       	98	AVLO 	2:13.46			
	5	1721	MICHIELS YENTE           	98	MACW 	2:15.36			
	6	1731	VAN DAMME MATTHIAS       	98	RCG  	2:16.18			
	7	1718	HUYSMANS BRENT           	98	AVT  	2:16.26			
	8	1722	MONSIEUR TIBO            	98	GENK 	2:17.34			
	9	1716	GROSEMANS ANTON          	98	GENK 	2:18.76			
	10	1724	PAROL CORNE              	98	NED  	2:28.33			

800m Cad Men 1998 1998 Time :15:48
Heat:2 
	1	1713	AMERYCKX BASTIAAN        	98	OPW  	2:00.79			
	2	1726	RAHOENS CREO             	98	RCG  	2:01.50			
	3	1734	VERMEULEN JOCHEM         	98	KAPE 	2:02.71			
	4	1723	ONS VINCENT              	98	LIER 	2:04.08			
	5	1715	EMPIS NEMO               	98	EAH  	2:05.40			
	6	1727	TEUCHIE ARNO             	98	ADD  	2:05.68			
	7	1725	QUAGLIARA RUBEN          	98	ATLA 	2:06.20			
	8	1714	DEFRERE GILLES           	98	CABW 	2:07.05			
	9	1735	VERSTICHELE VICTOR       	98	AVR  	2:07.28			
	10	1730	VAN ASSCHE SANDER        	98	AVLO 	2:07.59			
	11	1719	LIEKENS LAUDON           	98	DUFF 	2:09.84			
	12	1720	LINDERS JUUL             	98	NED  	2:15.99			

800m Sch Women 1997 1997 Time :15:52
Heat:1 
	1	1740	VAN LENT LISSA           	97	VOLH 	2:22.50			
	2	1737	LUCKX CHARLOTTE          	97	MACW 	2:23.02			
	3	1739	VAN GAVER LANA           	97	DEIN 	2:24.04			
	4	1738	REUVEN JULIET            	97	HKG  	2:28.27			

800m Sch Men 1997 1997 Time :15:58
Heat:1 
	1	1752	OWUSU DYLAN              	97	RCG  	2:03.26			
	2	1755	VANDAMME VIC             	97	HCO  	2:03.49			
	3	1746	FIEUWS XANDER            	97	LIER 	2:03.92			
	4	1745	DEKEYSER THOMAS          	97	AVR  	2:04.22			
	5	1743	CORNET FRANCOIS          	97	HF   	2:05.51			
	6	1754	VAN LAETHEM GAETAN       	97	ACP  	2:06.76			
	7	1756	YEUNG CHI HO             	97	HKG  	2:06.87			
	8	1748	GROENEN BERNARD          	97	ATLA 	2:06.93			
	9	1750	LEMOUCHE LINDERT         	97	LYRA 	2:07.62			
	10	1753	PIERARD RALPH            	97	UAC  	2:08.41			
	11	1751	OUWEHAND JOHAN           	97	NED  	2:08.57			
	12	1744	DAALEBROUX THOMAS        	97	UAC  	2:10.24			
	13	1742	BOEYKENS ARNE            	97	LAT  	2:10.81			
	14	1749	HUTSEBAUT ARNE           	97	RIEM 	2:11.20			

800m Sch Women 1996 1996 Time :16:04
Heat:1 
	1	1762	VANDEPUTTE HANNE         	96	HAC  	2:16.13			
	2	1759	GODDEN ELKE              	96	ABES 	2:17.31			
	3	1761	REYNAERT  HANNE          	96	ASVO 	2:20.22			
	4	1760	HEMELSOET LARA           	96	KAAG 	2:22.75			
	5	1763	VERSTRAETEN  ANNE        	96	AVT  	2:23.74			
	6	1758	DE KEULENAER TINA        	96	ACW  	2:25.89			
	7	1757	BRUYNEEL ELS             	96	HCO  	2:32.06			

800m Sch Men 1996 1996 Time :16:09
Heat:1 
	1	1764	BAU IWEIN                	96	FLAC 	2:00.61			
	2	1769	OST RIKEN                	96	VS   	2:01.00			
	3	1774	VAN DER MEIJDEN KOEN     	96	NED  	2:02.13			
	4	1773	STEVENS WOUTER           	96	ACP  	2:02.31			
	5	1770	RADEMAKERS GUILLAUME     	96	DCLA 	2:02.55			
	6	1768	LUBON CAMILLE            	96	ADD  	2:02.63			
	7	1775	VANASSEN  KOBE           	96	AVT  	2:03.64			
	8	1771	SAKE NICOLAI             	96	LYRA 	2:03.93			
	9	1765	DE MUNCK MAARTEN         	96	AVLO 	2:04.63			
	10	1767	DEMEERSSEMAN RUBEN       	96	VAC  	2:06.44			
	11	1766	DE ROP PIETER            	96	ACW  	2:07.03			

800m Men Nat heats  Time :16:47
Heat:1 
	1	536	POLDERMAN FENNO          	93	NED  	1:55.45			
	2	512	DE VOR SAM               	91	NED  	1:55.70			
	3	538	REINTJES DAAN            	93	NED  	1:55.71			
	4	539	RODENBURG JEROEN         	91	NED  	1:56.17			
	5	558	VRIENS LUKAS             	89	BEL  	1:56.47			
	6	546	TODORIC STEVO            	90	NED  	1:56.49			
	7	533	PAERMENTIER BENOIT       	95	BEL  	1:57.26			
	8	525	LATINNE REYNALDO         	92	BEL  	1:57.62			
	9	522	HAHURY MILCO             	95	NED  	1:58.03			
	10	557	VONK DAVID               	90	NED  	1:58.84			
		544	STEYFKENS WOUTER         	78	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men Nat heats  Time :16:47
Heat:2 
	1	545	THYS THOMAS              	84	BEL  	1:53.66			
	2	505	BOMBEKE SVEN             	93	BEL  	1:54.26			
	3	524	KRUIVER JIM              	92	NED  	1:54.41			
	4	523	KARNEBACK GUSTAV         	SWE  	1:54.85			
	5	543	SPRONG RICCARDO          	93	NED  	1:54.90			
	6	527	LOSCHNER MICHIEL         	76	NED  	1:55.25			
	7	520	FRANCKEN SEBBE           	96	BEL  	1:55.45			
	8	551	VAN PUYVELDE VINNIE      	94	BEL  	1:55.58			
	9	550	VAN HOLST WILFRED        	88	NED  	1:56.28			
		553	VANATTENHOVEN MATTHIAS   	92	BEL  	DNS   			
		547	VAN DE VELDE JORIS       	89	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men Nat heats  Time :16:47
Heat:3 
	1	503	BAETE GIELJAN            	90	BEL  	1:51.39			
	2	537	POLDERMAN JURJEN         	91	NED  	1:51.77			
	3	554	VANDEPUTTE AURELE        	95	BEL  	1:51.91			
	4	556	VERBIEST THOMAS          	88	BEL  	1:52.43			
	5	510	CARDILLO JOACHIM         	88	BEL  	1:52.57			
	6	517	ERIKSSON JOHAN           	90	SWE  	1:52.72			
	7	519	FEYAERTS EVERT           	86	BEL  	1:52.84			
	8	555	VERBIEST MAARTEN         	82	BEL  	1:53.05			
	9	552	VAN SCHOUBROECK JONAS    	92	BEL  	1:53.55			
	10	511	CORTVRIENDT PHILIP       	94	BEL  	1:57.38			
		532	NULENS THOMAS            	90	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men Nat heats  Time :16:47
Heat:4 
	1	516	EMIL  OUSTAD             	89	NOR  	1:50.22			
	2	528	MATZINGER GUNTHER        	87	AUT  	1:50.92			
	3	548	VAN DEN BOSSCHE BRIAN    	89	BEL  	1:51.34			
	4	514	DOWN NATHAN              	91	AUS  	1:51.80			
	5	513	DIERCKX TOON             	87	BEL  	1:52.44			
	6	530	MISPLON BERT             	88	BEL  	1:52.46			
	7	529	MENZEL RENE              	92	GER  	1:53.34			
	8	508	BOUHANIA ALADDIN         	84	DEN  	1:54.37			
		526	LEMMENS FREDERIK         	91	BEL  	DNF   			
		521	FROIDMONT ARNAUD         	89	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men Nat heats  Time :16:47
Heat:5 
	1	504	BAETEN STIJN             	94	BEL  	1:49.63			
	2	549	VAN DER HAM BOB          	90	NED  	1:49.84			
	3	534	PENNEKAMP NILS           	87	NED  	1:50.32			
	4	507	BOUCKAERT JOREN          	93	BEL  	1:50.62			
	5	531	NAUDE HANNES             	90	RSA  	1:51.33			
	6	509	BOUWMAN VICTOR           	86	NED  	1:52.45			
	7	501	AGACHE HANNES            	85	BEL  	2:12.74			
		559	VRIJSEN VINCENT          	89	BEL  	DNF   			
		535	PLATTEAU NIELS           	92	BEL  	DNF   			
		502	ASPLUND ANTON            	90	SWE  	DNS   			
		540	ROHLEN ROBIN             	90	SWE  	DNS   			

800m Women Nat heats  Time :17:02
Heat:1 
	1	582	VAILLANT MARINE          	88	FRA  	2:12.58			
	2	560	BAARTSE CHANTAL          	73	NED  	2:15.96			
	3	587	WILLEMS NADINE           	94	NED  	2:16.57			
	4	566	HITTINGER KIM            	95	NED  	2:16.71			
	5	585	VAN DONINCK JANNA        	90	BEL  	2:16.94			
	6	576	SENGERS INGE             	92	NED  	2:17.31			
	7	577	THEISEN ANNA-LENA        	97	GER  	2:17.34			
	8	561	CLYMANS GITTE            	85	BEL  	2:18.59			
	9	568	MEERT SORAYA             	93	BEL  	2:18.92			
	10	578	TRUYERS GOELE            	92	BEL  	2:19.22			
	11	574	PEETERS ANJA             	69	BEL  	2:19.93			
	12	588	WOLTERS FIEKE            	93	NED  	2:19.96			
		562	CORSTJENS ERIKA          	89	NED  	DNF   			

800m Women Nat heats  Time :17:02
Heat:2 
	1	572	MULDER MACHTELD          	89	NED  	2:08.07			
	2	583	VAN ACCOM SOFIE          	89	BEL  	2:08.32			
	3	570	MICHEJENKO INGA          	83	NED  	2:10.99			
	4	575	RAES JESSIE              	90	BEL  	2:11.44			
	5	571	MOLENAAR ELKE            	98	NED  	2:12.15			
	6	564	DETIENNE SOPHIE          	74	BEL  	2:13.22			
	7	584	VAN DINTHER LOTTE        	84	NED  	2:16.87			
	8	569	MEERTENS LONE            	98	BEL  	2:18.55			
		563	DEBOTH ELINE             	92	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Men Nat heats  Time :17:32
Heat:1 
	1	598	DE VRIES EDWIN           	92	NED  	3:54.44			
	2	625	VAN EEKELEN ROY          	95	NED  	3:54.67			
	3	622	STJERNLOF MARTIN         	93	SWE  	3:56.61			
	4	599	D'HOORE WARD             	94	BEL  	3:57.12			
	5	609	KORFAGE HARMEN           	88	NED  	3:58.00			
	6	627	VAN PRAET RUBEN          	BEL  	3:58.16			
	7	596	DE BOSSCHER PIETERJAN    	90	BEL  	3:58.40			
	8	612	NORRBOM ERIK             	93	SWE  	3:59.01			
	9	623	TER BURG ROB             	95	NED  	4:01.01			
	10	608	KOETSENRUIJTER TOM       	93	NED  	4:01.90			
		615	PRIMS JO                 	86	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Men Nat heats  Time :17:32
Heat:2 
	1	594	CLAUS PIETER             	93	BEL  	3:49.32			
	2	629	WESSEL STEFAN            	87	NED  	3:49.52			
	3	613	PERSSON KLAS             	91	SWE  	3:51.14			
	4	601	FINTOLINI DORIAN         	93	BEL  	3:52.30			
	5	604	HORVATH BALINT           	89	HUN  	3:52.80			
	6	626	VAN MALSEN JORIT         	88	NED  	3:53.32			
	7	620	SJOERD WEIJERS           	95	NED  	3:54.32			
	8	619	SJOBLOM ALBIN            	93	SWE  	3:54.78			
	9	605	JACOBS GIJS              	87	NED  	3:57.46			
	10	602	GLEIMAR DANIEL           	92	SWE  	3:58.03			
	11	597	DE SCHRYVER DAVY         	88	BEL  	4:05.96			
		606	JANSEN WOUTER            	87	NED  	DNF   			
		624	VAN DIJCK MAARTEN        	BEL  	DNF   			

1500m Men Nat heats  Time :17:32
Heat:3 
	1	607	KARONEI DAVID            	83	LUX  	3:43.10			
	2	600	EK STAFFAN               	91	SWE  	3:45.82			
	3	617	RIEDINGER TONI           	93	GER  	3:45.89			
	4	614	PLINKE FELIX             	89	GER  	3:46.85			
	5	628	VELDE MORTEN             	84	NOR  	3:47.11			
	6	591	BOTHA ARMIN              	92	RSA  	3:49.48			
	7	593	BYL JEAN-CHARLES         	78	BEL  	3:53.53			
	8	618	SCHALLER SEBASTIAN       	89	GER  	3:53.75			
	9	611	MOLENAAR PIM             	87	NED  	4:01.02			
		549	VAN DER HAM BOB          	90	NED  	DNF   			
		610	MARRION GEOFFREY         	78	BEL  	DNS   			
		616	RAKHMI JAMAL             	87	FRA  	DNS   			
		592	BRUMMER DEAN             	88	RSA  	DNS   			

1500m Women Nat heats  Time :18:07
Heat:1 
	1	633	DE VISSER MARIJKE        	93	NED  	4:26.31			
	2	634	DECHAMPS ANAIS           	88	FRA  	4:31.50			
	3	659	VAN DE VELDE JULIE       	93	BEL  	4:32.01			
	4	651	PLINKE ANNA-KATHARINA    	88	GER  	4:32.82			
	5	655	SIJMENS CHARLOTTE        	95	BEL  	4:34.00			
	6	656	TACK LORE                	87	BEL  	4:37.72			
	7	637	GORTER KARIN             	83	NED  	4:37.77			
	8	647	MICHIELSEN FLOOR         	97	BEL  	4:40.24			
	9	661	VERHAEGHE MARIEKEN       	85	BEL  	4:47.66			
	10	649	PETERS MARIJE            	93	NED  	4:48.97			
	11	654	SCHREURS ANNE            	92	BEL  	4:57.49			
		579	TRUYERS IMANA            	93	BEL  	DNF   			
		662	WEVER LISANNE            	91	NED  	DNF   			

1500m Women Nat heats  Time :18:07
Heat:2 
	1	658	TSEGAY GUDAF             	ETH  	4:12.27			
	2	638	HAWI ALEMITU             	96	ETH  	4:13.44			
	3	657	TESFAY HAFTAMNESH        	94	ETH  	4:13.97			
	4	641	HOSTEDE HELEN            	80	NED  	4:14.28			
	5	644	LEHTINEN JOHANNA         	79	FIN  	4:14.34			
	6	639	HEIM THEA                	92	GER  	4:15.67			
	7	645	MCSHINE PILAR            	87	TRI  	4:15.78			
	8	648	NILSSON LINN             	90	SWE  	4:16.77			
	9	636	EIKREM ENGESETH  KRISTINE	88	NOR  	4:20.68			
	10	664	YETZER ELIZABETH         	88	USA  	4:21.23			
	11	652	PORADA KATHERINE         	92	USA  	4:21.94			
	12	631	BARNES STEHANIE          	88	GBR  	4:25.52			
	13	640	HOLTERMAN JILL           	91	NED  	4:26.73			
	14	653	SCHILS MARLIES           	90	BEL  	4:28.71			
	15	632	CHEEVER JAMIE            	87	USA  	4:29.72			
	16	663	WYNS JENNA               	93	BEL  	4:41.64			
		643	LAURENT AGNES            	88	BEL  	DNF   			
		635	DEJAEGHERE VEERLE        	BEL  	DNF   			

100m Men Nat heats  Time :18:18
Heat:1      Wind : 0.4 
	1	672	THEIJS NIELS             	92	BEL  	11.06			
	2	670	HENDRIKX JOREN           	83	BEL  	11.10			
	3	676	WILLEM BEN               	94	BEL  	11.45			
		666	DAVID DRIES              	95	BEL  	DNS   			

100m Men Nat heats  Time :18:18
Heat:2      Wind : 0.5 
	1	665	COLVERT STEVEN           	90	IRE  	10.56			
	2	673	TROMP JOREN              	88	NED  	10.66			
	3	671	LOUIS JEAN-MARIE         	86	BEL  	10.91			
	4	675	WESTER RIK               	86	NED  	10.95			
	5	674	VAN DEN HENDE MULAMBA    	84	BEL  	11.07			
	6	669	HEIJNEN NOAH             	95	NED  	11.17			
	7	668	GIBSON DAVID             	91	USA  	11.21			

100m Women Heats  Time :18:31
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0 
	1	681	DE GEEST LIZE            	91	BEL  	12.49			
	2	678	BUSSENS TINE             	93	BEL  	12.76			
	3	682	DE PARADE  SARISSA       	91	BEL  	12.87			
	4	677	ASOMANING STEPHANIE      	90	BEL  	12.93			
	5	679	CROLS SARAH              	85	BEL  	13.06			
	6	687	REMELS LEILA             	97	BEL  	13.24			

100m Women Heats  Time :18:31
Heat:2      Wind : -0.4 
	1	685	MCNARY MADISON           	90	USA  	11.83			
	2	683	FRODIN LINDA             	93	SWE  	12.29			
	3	680	DAELEMANS SOFIE          	91	BEL  	12.35			
	4	688	STROHE VANESSA           	96	GER  	12.44			
	5	689	VAN LEEUWEN NIKKI        	89	NED  	12.45			
	6	690	WOODRUFF YASMIN          	90	USA  	12.53			
	7	684	LEMMENS KAROLIEN         	89	BEL  	12.77			

Triathlon Men  Time :20:59
Heat:1 
	1	3	KRAUCHANKA ANDREY        	86	BLR  	2567			
	2	6	VOS INGMAR               	86	NED  	2411			
	3	5	SINTNICOLAAS EELCO       	87	NED  	2411			
	4	1	BROEDERS ARNE            	93	BEL  	2310			
	5	7	XHONNEUX FRED            	83	BEL  	2229			
	6	4	LOGVINENKO MIKHAIL       	84	RUS  	2174			
	7	2	GETS FLORENT             	91	BEL  	1931			


Posted in: Professional