Official 2012 Women’s NCAA Cross Country Results

  • submit to reddit

Courtesy of Delta Timing
November 17, 2012

Women’s 6k Championship

UNOFFICIAL

Final Results

Team Scores

PLTeamRunnersPoints
1234567
1Oregon2328324977126114
2Providence482644101130180183
3Stanford14172131115125151198
4FL State561061120148194202
5Michigan384245556788132247
6Arizona1222567697177207263
7Duke13206083124168188300
8Connecticut3047538193205211304
9Washington34546465117149165334
10New Mexico233748102131138192341
11Iowa State1980106154155184350
12Georgetown4652909499105114381
13Cornell252792107134144145385
14Penn State335159121123143150387
15Notre Dame69707173111179200394
16Mich. State39849198110119146422
17Weber State245878128140147189428
18Arkansas417285109142160175449
19Boston College506289100161206462
20Villanova186882136171181202475
21William and Mary719133153169190193481
22Minnesota577996127141158176500
23Florida407495139170195204518
24Colorado11103116137152156199519
25Texas1643118166183209213526
26OK State2936159167174212565
27Vanderbilt63104108163173182186611
28Toledo3575122185196198208613
29Butler1586157187191203215636
30Georgia66113129162172197210642
31Harvard87112135164178201214676

Individual Results

PLPtsNameBibYRTeamTime1k PaceMile PaceSplits
11Betsy Saina221SRIowa State19:27.93:155:142k: 6:24; 3022m: 9:45; 4035m: 13:06
2Abbey D’Agostino162JRDartmouth19:28.63:155:142k: 6:24; 3022m: 9:45; 4035m: 13:06
32Jordan Hasay292SROregon19:28.63:155:142k: 6:24; 3022m: 9:46; 4035m: 13:06
4Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton381SRWichita State19:33.63:165:152k: 6:27; 3022m: 9:45; 4035m: 13:05
5Risper Kimaiyo346SRUTEP19:41.03:175:172k: 6:24; 3022m: 9:45; 4035m: 13:06
6Cally Macumber224JRKentucky19:42.23:175:172k: 6:25; 3022m: 9:47; 4035m: 19:02
7Mareike Schrulle213SRIowa19:43.33:185:182k: 6:27; 3022m: 9:49; 4035m: 19:01
83Alexi Pappas296SROregon19:43.93:185:182k: 6:28; 3022m: 9:54; 4035m: 19:02
9Laura Hollander136FRCal Poly19:45.23:185:182k: 6:24; 3022m: 9:45; 4035m: 13:05
104Sarah Collins308FRProvidence19:50.73:195:202k: 6:30; 3022m: 9:52; 4035m: 19:05
115Violah Lagat181SRFL State19:52.73:195:202k: 6:26; 3022m: 9:50; 4035m: 19:09
126Colleen Quigley184SOFL State19:53.23:195:202k: 6:26; 3022m: 9:49; 4035m: 19:09
137Elaina Balouris382JRWilliam and Mary19:56.03:205:212k: 6:30; 3022m: 9:51; 4035m: 19:11
14Amanda Mergaert345SRUtah19:57.73:205:222k: 6:35; 3022m: 9:56; 4035m: 19:15
158Emily Sisson314JRProvidence20:00.13:205:222k: 6:31; 3022m: 9:55; 4035m: 19:09
169Meaghan Nelson217SRIowa State20:01.73:215:232k: 6:24; 3022m: 9:46; 4035m: 19:16
1710Amanda Winslow186SRFL State20:02.43:215:232k: ; 3022m: ; 4035m:
1811Shalaya Kipp139SRColorado20:02.83:215:232k: 6:32; 3022m: 9:55; 4035m: 19:20
1912Elvin Kibet106JRArizona20:03.33:215:232k: 6:27; 3022m: 9:51; 4035m: 19:16
2013Kelsey Lakowske168FRDuke20:03.43:215:232k: 6:30; 3022m: 9:56; 4035m: 19:21
2114Aisling Cuffe318SOStanford20:03.83:215:232k: 6:34; 3022m: 10:00; 4035m: 19:21
2215Katie Clark129JRButler20:03.83:215:232k: 6:25; 3022m: 9:48; 4035m: 19:17
2316Marielle Hall328JRTexas20:04.53:215:232k: 6:30; 3022m: 9:55; 4035m: 19:19
2417Kathy Kroeger322SRStanford20:05.03:215:242k: 6:25; 3022m: 9:48; 4035m: 19:18
2518Emily Lipari359JRVillanova20:05.63:215:242k: 6:27; 3022m: 9:53; 4035m: 19:24
2619Emily Stites389FRWilliam and Mary20:05.83:215:242k: 6:32; 3022m: 9:57; 4035m: 19:21
2720Juliet Bottorff165JRDuke20:06.13:215:242k: 6:29; 3022m: 9:54; 4035m: 19:20
2821Cayla Hatton321FRStanford20:06.23:215:242k: 6:30; 3022m: 9:56; 4035m: 19:21
2922Jennifer Bergman102SRArizona20:07.93:225:242k: 6:35; 3022m: 10:00; 4035m: 19:22
3023Josephine Moultrie265SRNew Mexico20:11.13:225:252k: 6:32; 3022m: 9:59; 4035m: 13:28
31Shelby Houlihan109SOAZ State20:11.43:225:252k: 6:32; 3022m: 10:03; 4035m: 19:26
3224Amber Henry376JRWeber State20:11.63:225:252k: 6:30; 3022m: 9:54; 4035m: 19:29
33Catherine White363SRVirginia20:11.83:225:252k: 6:29; 3022m: 9:55; 4035m: 19:27
3425Rachel Sorna161JRCornell20:12.03:225:252k: 6:31; 3022m: 10:00; 4035m: 19:26
3526Laura Nagel312JRProvidence20:12.53:225:262k: 6:31; 3022m: 9:56; 4035m: 19:29
3627Katie Kellner157SRCornell20:12.83:235:262k: 6:32; 3022m: 10:00; 4035m: 19:27
37Chelsea Oswald225SRKentucky20:13.03:235:262k: 6:28; 3022m: 9:54; 4035m: 19:26
38Julie Accurso281JROhio U.20:14.43:235:262k: 6:30; 3022m: 10:01; 4035m: 19:30
3928Katie Conlon291SROregon20:15.03:235:262k: 6:37; 3022m: 10:08; 4035m: 19:32
40Lianne Farber271SON. Carolina20:18.03:235:272k: 6:29; 3022m: 9:54; 4035m: 19:36
4129Monika Juodeskaite286SOOK State20:18.13:235:272k: 6:32; 3022m: 10:00; 4035m: 19:35
4230Lindsay Crevoiserat147SOConnecticut20:18.73:245:272k: 6:36; 3022m: 10:01; 4035m: 19:37
4331Jessica Tonn325JRStanford20:18.83:245:272k: 6:33; 3022m: 10:02; 4035m: 19:34
4432Allie Woodward298FROregon20:19.53:245:272k: 6:30; 3022m: 9:56; 4035m: 19:32
45Laura Galvan223SOK-State20:19.83:245:282k: 6:32; 3022m: 10:00; 4035m: 19:35
46Rochelle Kanuho272SRN. Arizona20:20.43:245:282k: 6:38; 3022m: 10:09; 4035m: 19:34
4733Tori Perri303JRPenn State20:21.43:245:282k: 6:35; 3022m: 10:02; 4035m: 19:35
4834Megan Goethals368JRWashington20:21.73:245:282k: 6:32; 3022m: 10:02; 4035m: 19:34
4935Kaylin Belair337SRToledo20:22.33:245:282k: 6:41; 3022m: 10:10; 4035m: 13:40
5036Natalja Piliusina290JROK State20:23.23:245:282k: 6:40; 3022m: 10:12; 4035m: 19:42
5137Charlotte Arter259JRNew Mexico20:23.83:245:292k: 6:36; 3022m: 10:06; 4035m: 19:39
5238Jillian Smith237SRMichigan20:24.03:245:292k: 6:39; 3022m: 10:09; 4035m: 19:41
5339Sara Kroll240JRMich. State20:24.23:245:292k: 6:28; 3022m: 9:53; 4035m: 19:33
5440Florence Ngetich176SRFlorida20:24.63:245:292k: 6:33; 3022m: 9:58; 4035m: 19:36
5541Grace Heymsfield110SOArkansas20:25.53:255:292k: 6:36; 3022m: 10:06; 4035m: 19:41
5642Rebecca Addison230SRMichigan20:26.33:255:292k: 6:39; 3022m: 10:10; 4035m: 19:45
57Jessica Engel282SROklahoma20:26.43:255:292k: 6:33; 3022m: 10:00; 4035m: 19:39
5843Sara Sutherland335JRTexas20:26.83:255:292k: 6:29; 3022m: 9:54; 4035m: 19:19
59Courtney Schultz270SRNM State20:28.23:255:302k: 6:33; 3022m: 10:05; 4035m: 19:40
6044Shelby Greany309SRProvidence20:28.33:255:302k: 6:33; 3022m: 10:02; 4035m: 19:41
6145Amanda Eccleston231SRMichigan20:28.63:255:302k: 6:39; 3022m: 10:11; 4035m: 19:45
62Katie Breathitt254SRMississippi20:28.83:255:302k: 6:36; 3022m: 10:03; 4035m: 19:43
63Sarah Pagano327SRSyracuse20:29.33:255:302k: 6:34; 3022m: 10:03; 4035m: 19:43
6446Madeline Chambers187SOGeorgetown20:29.43:255:302k: 6:34; 3022m: 10:03; 4035m: 19:42
65Ashely Beutler391SRWisconsin20:30.13:255:302k: 6:43; 3022m: 10:17; 4035m: 19:45
6647Lauren Sara152JRConnecticut20:30.33:255:302k: 6:35; 3022m: 10:02; 4035m: 19:41
6748Lacey Oeding266SRNew Mexico20:30.33:255:302k: 6:47; 3022m: 10:19; 4035m: 19:48
6849Annie Leblanc294FROregon20:31.53:265:312k: 6:37; 3022m: 10:09; 4035m: 19:50
6950Jillian King122SRBoston College20:32.63:265:312k: 6:29; 3022m: 10:00; 4035m: 19:46
70Kelsey Santisteban137SOCalifornia20:34.53:265:312k: 6:32; 3022m: 10:02; 4035m: 19:48
7151Rebekka Simko306JRPenn State20:35.33:265:322k: 6:35; 3022m: 10:02; 4035m: 19:52
7252Katrina Coogan188SOGeorgetown20:35.53:265:322k: 6:40; 3022m: 10:11; 4035m: 19:49
7353Allison Lasnicki148JRConnecticut20:36.23:265:322k: 6:31; 3022m: 10:02; 4035m: 19:51
7454Lindsay Flanagan366SRWashington20:36.33:265:322k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:11; 4035m: 19:50
7555Brook Handler232SOMichigan20:36.73:275:322k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:14; 4035m: 19:52
76Sarah-Anne Brault380SRWest Virginia20:36.83:275:322k: 6:38; 3022m: 10:07; 4035m: 19:49
7756Nicci Corbin104SOArizona20:37.53:275:322k: 6:33; 3022m: 10:00; 4035m: 19:43
7857Molly Kayfes252SOMinnesota20:37.63:275:322k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:16; 4035m: 19:53
7958Sarah Callister373SRWeber State20:38.33:275:332k: 6:32; 3022m: 10:00; 4035m: 19:52
8059Brooklyne Ridder304SRPenn State20:38.93:275:332k: 6:40; 3022m: 10:09; 4035m: 19:52
8160Carolyn Baskir164SODuke20:38.93:275:332k: 6:40; 3022m: 10:14; 4035m: 19:51
8261Kayleigh Tyerman185SRFL State20:39.73:275:332k: 6:35; 3022m: 10:05; 4035m: 19:53
83Agnes Kemboi336SRTexas Christian20:39.73:275:332k: 6:35; 3022m: 10:07; 4035m: 19:53
84Joane Pierre222SRJacksonville20:39.83:275:332k: 6:40; 3022m: 10:11; 4035m: 19:57
8562Liv Westphal126SOBoston College20:40.13:275:332k: 6:38; 3022m: 10:11; 4035m: 19:55
86Gabi Anzalone390SOWisconsin20:40.23:275:332k: 6:36; 3022m: 10:11; 4035m: 19:54
8763Kristen Findley348SRVanderbilt20:40.73:275:332k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:14; 4035m: 19:55
88Greta Feldman307SRPrinceton20:42.53:275:342k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:14; 4035m: 20:00
8964Katie Flood367JRWashington20:43.03:285:342k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:12; 4035m: 19:55
8965Justine Johnson369JRWashington20:43.03:285:342k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:12; 4035m: 19:56
91Lauren D’Alessio316SRSamford20:44.43:285:342k: 6:39; 3022m: 10:10; 4035m: 19:58
9266Carly Hamilton198SOGeorgia20:44.43:285:342k: 6:36; 3022m: 10:05; 4035m: 19:56
93Jennifer Klugh227SRLiberty20:44.73:285:342k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:15; 4035m: 20:00
9467Lindsey Hilton233SRMichigan20:46.33:285:352k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:13; 4035m: 19:55
9568Nicky Akande355JRVillanova20:46.53:285:352k: 6:34; 3022m: 10:06; 4035m: 20:02
9669Rebecca Tracy280SRNotre Dame20:47.23:285:352k: 6:39; 3022m: 10:13; 4035m: 20:03
9770Gabby Gonzales276SONotre Dame20:47.33:285:352k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:12; 4035m: 19:59
9871Alexa Aragon273JRNotre Dame20:47.93:285:352k: 6:39; 3022m: 10:13; 4035m: 20:03
9872Andrina Schlapfer115FRArkansas20:47.93:285:352k: 6:38; 3022m: 10:12; 4035m: 20:02
10073Kelly Curran274JRNotre Dame20:48.03:285:352k: 6:39; 3022m: 10:13; 4035m: 20:07
10174Agata Strausa179JRFlorida20:48.63:285:352k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:18; 4035m: 20:02
10275Priscilla Timmons342SOToledo20:49.93:295:362k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:14; 4035m: 20:03
10376Elizabeth Apgar101SRArizona20:49.93:295:362k: 6:40; 3022m: 10:17; 4035m: 13:55
104Gina Valgoi228SRLoyola (Ill.)20:50.33:295:362k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:18; 4035m: 20:06
10577Sarah Penney297SROregon20:50.73:295:362k: 6:36; 3022m: 10:08; 4035m: 20:01
10678Taylor Thornley379SRWeber State20:50.93:295:362k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:16; 4035m: 20:06
10779Laura Docherty249JRMinnesota20:51.13:295:362k: 6:43; 3022m: 10:16; 4035m: 20:06
10880Samantha Bluske214JRIowa State20:51.23:295:362k: 6:34; 3022m: 10:06; 4035m: 20:00
10981Shauna McNiff150SRConnecticut20:51.33:295:362k: 6:40; 3022m: 10:11; 4035m: 20:05
11082Summer Cook357JRVillanova20:51.73:295:362k: 6:39; 3022m: 10:12; 4035m: 20:06
11183Suejin Ahn163SRDuke20:52.33:295:362k: 6:46; 3022m: 10:23; 4035m: 20:04
112Keely Maguire256SRNew Hampshire20:52.53:295:362k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:16; 4035m: 20:06
11384Julia Otwell243JRMich. State20:52.73:295:362k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:15; 4035m: 20:06
11485Paige Johnston111SOArkansas20:52.83:295:362k: 6:41; 3022m: 10:15; 4035m: 20:07
115Mary Alenbratt317SRSMU20:52.93:295:362k: 6:41; 3022m: 10:13; 4035m: 20:08
116Annie-Norah Beveridge255SONavy20:53.33:295:372k: 6:41; 3022m: 10:14; 4035m: 20:09
11786Mara Olson134SOButler20:53.63:295:372k: 6:48; 3022m: 10:24; 4035m: 20:08
11887Viviana Hanley206SOHarvard20:53.73:295:372k: 6:46; 3022m: 10:20; 4035m: 20:03
11988Shannon Osika235FRMichigan20:53.93:295:372k: 6:43; 3022m: 10:16; 4035m: 20:10
12089Bridget Dahlberg119SRBoston College20:54.63:295:372k: 6:39; 3022m: 10:13; 4035m: 20:10
12190Kirsten Kasper190SRGeorgetown20:55.13:305:372k: 6:39; 3022m: 10:12; 4035m: 20:09
12291Leah O’Connor242SOMich. State20:55.53:305:372k: 6:34; 3022m: 10:05; 4035m: 20:10
12392Devin McMahon158JRCornell20:56.13:305:372k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:14; 4035m: 20:08
124Kristina Aubert118SOArk. State20:56.33:305:372k: 6:48; 3022m: 10:24; 4035m: 20:08
12593Julia Zrinyi153FRConnecticut20:56.83:305:372k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:30; 4035m: 20:14
12694Samantha Nadel192FRGeorgetown20:58.03:305:382k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:17; 4035m: 20:07
12795Callie Cooper171SRFlorida20:59.03:305:382k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:20; 4035m: 20:13
12896Maggie Bollig247JRMinnesota20:59.43:305:382k: 6:46; 3022m: 10:25; 4035m: 20:16
12997Amanda Russell108JRArizona20:59.73:305:382k: 6:40; 3022m: 10:15; 4035m: 20:12
130Margaret Connelly127JRBrown20:59.83:305:382k: 6:37; 3022m: 10:11; 4035m: 20:13
13198Rachel McFarlane241SRMich. State21:00.23:305:382k: 6:45; 3022m: 10:22; 4035m: 20:13
13299Emily Jones189SRGeorgetown21:01.33:315:392k: 6:43; 3022m: 10:18; 4035m: 20:17
133100Morgan Mueller123JRBoston College21:01.43:315:392k: 6:40; 3022m: 10:15; 4035m: 20:16
134101Samantha Roecker313SRProvidence21:01.53:315:392k: 6:45; 3022m: 10:22; 4035m: 20:18
135102Shawna Winnegar269SRNew Mexico21:01.63:315:392k: 6:47; 3022m: 10:23; 4035m: 20:15
136103Carrie Verdon144FRColorado21:02.03:315:392k: 6:51; 3022m: 10:28; 4035m: 20:18
137104Liz Anderson347JRVanderbilt21:02.33:315:392k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:17; 4035m: 13:54
138105Rachel Schneider194JRGeorgetown21:02.73:315:392k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:18; 4035m: 20:16
139106Katy Moen215SOIowa State21:02.93:315:392k: 6:46; 3022m: 10:25; 4035m: 20:17
140107Emily Shearer160JRCornell21:03.43:315:392k: 6:45; 3022m: 10:19; 4035m: 20:17
141108Hannah Jumper350FRVanderbilt21:03.53:315:392k: 6:43; 3022m: 10:17; 4035m: 20:17
142109Semehar Tesfaye116SRArkansas21:03.53:315:392k: 6:43; 3022m: 10:17; 4035m: 20:14
143110Lindsay Clark238FRMich. State21:03.63:315:392k: 6:45; 3022m: 10:22; 4035m: 20:19
144111Jessica Rydberg278SRNotre Dame21:04.33:315:392k: 6:50; 3022m: 10:25; 4035m: 20:16
145Kelsey Duerksen212SRIndiana21:04.43:315:402k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:22; 4035m: 20:18
146112Morgan Kelly207JRHarvard21:04.53:315:402k: 6:45; 3022m: 10:21; 4035m: 20:18
147113Morgan VanGorder202SRGeorgia21:04.53:315:402k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:30; 4035m: 20:18
148Meghan McGlinchey226SRLa Salle21:04.73:315:402k: 6:38; 3022m: 10:15; 4035m: 20:16
149114Annamarie Maag191SOGeorgetown21:05.03:315:402k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:16; 4035m: 20:17
150115Justine Fedronic319SRStanford21:05.53:315:402k: 6:47; 3022m: 10:23; 4035m: 20:20
151116Jana Stolting142JRColorado21:05.63:315:402k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:28; 4035m: 20:17
152117Liberty Miller371JRWashington21:07.03:325:402k: 6:46; 3022m: 10:19; 4035m: 20:19
153118Megan Siebert334JRTexas21:07.93:325:402k: 6:46; 3022m: 10:20; 4035m: 20:23
154119Olivia Sydow245SRMich. State21:08.93:325:412k: 6:46; 3022m: 10:23; 4035m: 20:21
155120Jennifer Dunn180SRFL State21:09.33:325:412k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:26; 4035m: 20:19
156121Natalie Bower300SRPenn State21:09.73:325:412k: 6:45; 3022m: 10:21; 4035m: 20:23
157Lauren Smith326SRSteph F. Austin21:10.33:325:412k: 6:40; 3022m: 10:17; 4035m: 20:20
158122Liz Weiler344SOToledo21:10.43:325:412k: 6:48; 3022m: 10:24; 4035m: 20:23
159123Katie Rodden305SOPenn State21:10.63:325:412k: 6:46; 3022m: 10:20; 4035m: 20:24
160124Madeline Morgan170SRDuke21:10.63:325:412k: 6:49; 3022m: 10:30; 4035m: 20:24
161125Julia Foster320SOStanford21:11.93:325:422k: 6:47; 3022m: 10:23; 4035m: 20:25
162126Abbey Leonardi295FROregon21:12.23:325:422k: 6:42; 3022m: 10:19; 4035m: 20:24
163127Katie Moraczewski253JRMinnesota21:13.23:335:422k: 6:46; 3022m: 10:25; 4035m: 20:26
164128Laken Hintze377SRWeber State21:13.43:335:422k: 6:54; 3022m: 10:33; 4035m: 20:30
165129Leslie Boozer195SRGeorgia21:13.53:335:422k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:31; 4035m: 20:27
166Katharine Showalter203SRGA State21:13.83:335:422k: 6:41; 3022m: 10:12; 4035m: 20:27
167130Grace Thek315JRProvidence21:14.83:335:422k: 6:46; 3022m: 10:22; 4035m: 20:29
168131Imogen Ainsworth257SRNew Mexico21:14.93:335:422k: 6:49; 3022m: 10:25; 4035m: 20:31
169132Taylor Manett234FRMichigan21:15.23:335:422k: 6:43; 3022m: 10:17; 4035m: 20:28
170133Clarissa Schick387JRWilliam and Mary21:16.03:335:432k: 6:51; 3022m: 10:28; 4035m: 20:30
171134Caroline Kellner156FRCornell21:16.13:335:432k: 6:51; 3022m: 10:29; 4035m: 20:28
172135Emily Reese210JRHarvard21:16.33:335:432k: 6:45; 3022m: 10:21; 4035m: 20:27
173136Stephanie Schappert360SOVillanova21:19.23:345:432k: 6:45; 3022m: 10:22; 4035m: 20:30
174137Rachel Viger145SOColorado21:19.23:345:432k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:29; 4035m: 14:10
175138Kirsten Follett261SONew Mexico21:19.83:345:442k: 6:47; 3022m: 10:27; 4035m: 20:33
176139Shelby Hayes173JRFlorida21:20.93:345:442k: 6:48; 3022m: 10:26; 4035m: 20:34
177140Kayla Blackford372JRWeber State21:21.33:345:442k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:31; 4035m: 20:35
178141Ashlie Decker248JRMinnesota21:21.33:345:442k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:30; 4035m: 20:32
179142Keri Wood117JRArkansas21:21.63:345:442k: 6:45; 3022m: 10:28; 4035m: 20:39
180143Leigha Anderson299SOPenn State21:21.83:345:442k: 6:46; 3022m: 10:21; 4035m: 20:33
181Sheree Shea229SRLoyola Marymount21:23.23:345:452k: 6:45; 3022m: 10:28; 4035m: 20:37
182144Kate Rosettie159SRCornell21:24.03:345:452k: 6:50; 3022m: 10:29; 4035m: 20:38
183145Genna Hartung154SRCornell21:24.83:355:452k: 6:57; 3022m: 10:37; 4035m: 20:38
184146Emma Drenth239FRMich. State21:25.23:355:452k: 6:46; 3022m: 10:25; 4035m: 20:36
185147Jamie Stokes378FRWeber State21:25.53:355:452k: 6:54; 3022m: 10:35; 4035m: 20:40
186148Georgia Peel183FRFL State21:25.83:355:452k: 6:38; 3022m: 10:19; 4035m: 20:40
187149Maddie Meyers370FRWashington21:26.73:355:452k: 6:53; 3022m: 10:31; 4035m: 20:36
188150Emily Giannotti302JRPenn State21:26.73:355:462k: 6:53; 3022m: 10:33; 4035m: 20:37
189151Megan Lacy323FRStanford21:27.53:355:462k: 6:49; 3022m: 10:28; 4035m: 20:42
190152Camille Logan140JRColorado21:28.03:355:462k: 6:53; 3022m: 10:33; 4035m: 20:45
191153Michelle Britto383SRWilliam and Mary21:28.13:355:462k: 6:51; 3022m: 10:33; 4035m: 20:43
192154Crystal Nelson216FRIowa State21:28.23:355:462k: 6:39; 3022m: 10:13; 4035m: 20:36
193155Taylor Petersen219SRIowa State21:29.03:355:462k: 6:50; 3022m: 10:30; 4035m: 20:40
194156Courtney Bouchet138SRColorado21:29.23:355:462k: 6:54; 3022m: 10:35; 4035m: 20:42
195157Olivia Pratt135FRButler21:29.63:355:462k: 6:53; 3022m: 10:33; 4035m: 14:16
196158Rachel Drake250JRMinnesota21:30.03:355:462k: 6:48; 3022m: 10:30; 4035m: 20:45
197159Caileigh Glenn284JROK State21:30.13:355:462k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:33; 4035m: 20:41
198160Jessica Kamilos112SOArkansas21:30.53:355:472k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:27; 4035m: 20:46
199161Allison Stasiuk125SRBoston College21:30.83:365:472k: 6:47; 3022m: 10:29; 4035m: 20:42
200162Bret McDaniel200SOGeorgia21:31.53:365:472k: 6:57; 3022m: 10:41; 4035m: 20:47
201163Allie Scalf351SRVanderbilt21:31.83:365:472k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:31; 4035m: 20:43
202164Sammy Silva211JRHarvard21:32.13:365:472k: 6:49; 3022m: 10:28; 4035m: 20:45
203165Kayla Evans365SRWashington21:32.63:365:472k: 6:50; 3022m: 10:29; 4035m: 14:17
204166Brittany Marches331JRTexas21:32.83:365:472k: 6:57; 3022m: 10:38; 4035m: 20:46
205167Victoria Hanna285SOOK State21:33.23:365:472k: 6:48; 3022m: 10:28; 4035m: 20:44
206168Ashley Brasovan166JRDuke21:33.53:365:472k: 6:48; 3022m: 10:28; 4035m: 20:44
207169Lanie Smith388JRWilliam and Mary21:33.73:365:472k: 6:53; 3022m: 10:33; 4035m: 14:18
208170Stephanie Strasser178JRFlorida21:33.83:365:472k: 6:50; 3022m: 10:32; 4035m: 20:46
209171Sydney Harris358FRVillanova21:34.13:365:472k: 6:58; 3022m: 10:41; 4035m: 20:49
210172Nicole DiMercurio197JRGeorgia21:34.53:365:482k: 6:57; 3022m: 10:42; 4035m: 20:49
211173Kristen Smith352SRVanderbilt21:36.43:365:482k: 6:50; 3022m: 10:28; 4035m: 20:48
212174Kate Kujawa287JROK State21:36.43:365:482k: 6:49; 3022m: 10:30; 4035m: 20:54
213175Diane Robison114SOArkansas21:36.63:365:482k: 6:43; 3022m: 10:22; 4035m: 14:11
214176Liz Berkholtz246FRMinnesota21:37.03:375:482k: 6:51; 3022m: 10:35; 4035m: 20:51
215177Stephanie Bulder103SOArizona21:37.93:375:492k: 6:48; 3022m: 10:27; 4035m: 20:51
216178Alaina Alvarez204SOHarvard21:38.83:375:492k: 6:58; 3022m: 10:41; 4035m: 20:50
217179Molly Seidel279FRNotre Dame21:39.13:375:492k: 6:43; 3022m: 10:20; 4035m: 20:50
218180Molly Keating310FRProvidence21:40.53:375:492k: 6:53; 3022m: 10:34; 4035m: 20:53
219181Megan Venables362SOVillanova21:40.93:375:492k: 6:57; 3022m: 10:40; 4035m: 14:23
220182Jordan White353SRVanderbilt21:43.03:385:502k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:36; 4035m: 20:54
221183Laleh Mojtabaeezamani332SRTexas21:43.73:385:502k: 6:55; 3022m: 10:38; 4035m: 20:54
222184Colleen Riley220FRIowa State21:44.73:385:502k: 6:49; 3022m: 10:29; 4035m: 20:53
223185Brooke Tullis343SOToledo21:45.23:385:502k: 6:56; 3022m: 10:40; 4035m: 20:56
224186Amira Joseph349SOVanderbilt21:45.83:385:512k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:35; 4035m: 14:23
225187Kirsty Legg131JRButler21:46.33:385:512k: 6:43; 3022m: 10:27; 4035m: 21:00
226188Gabby Levac169SODuke21:46.43:385:512k: 6:47; 3022m: 10:23; 4035m: 20:59
227189Suzanna Cressall374JRWeber State21:46.63:385:512k: 6:56; 3022m: 10:42; 4035m: 21:00
228190Meghan McGovern386FRWilliam and Mary21:47.13:385:512k: 6:54; 3022m: 10:37; 4035m: 20:59
229191Lauren McKillop133SRButler21:48.03:385:512k: 6:53; 3022m: 10:34; 4035m: 21:02
230192Chloe Anderson258JRNew Mexico21:48.83:395:512k: 6:49; 3022m: 10:35; 4035m: 21:05
231193Dylan Hassett385SOWilliam and Mary21:49.53:395:522k: 6:51; 3022m: 10:34; 4035m: 21:00
232194Jessica Parry182SRFL State21:49.93:395:522k: 6:44; 3022m: 10:24; 4035m: 20:57
233195Amanda Perkins177SRFlorida21:51.43:395:522k: 6:53; 3022m: 10:40; 4035m: 21:06
234196Devyn Ramsay341JRToledo21:51.83:395:522k: 6:54; 3022m: 10:38; 4035m: 21:05
235197Savannah Kirk199SOGeorgia21:52.93:395:532k: 6:59; 3022m: 10:43; 4035m: 21:05
236198Sharon Morgan340FRToledo21:55.23:405:532k: 6:52; 3022m: 10:40; 4035m: 21:06
237199Elizabeth Tremblay143SRColorado21:57.23:405:542k: 6:57; 3022m: 10:45; 4035m: 21:10
238200Meg Ryan277JRNotre Dame21:57.33:405:542k: 6:50; 3022m: 10:36; 4035m: 14:27
239201Jen Guidera205FRHarvard21:59.73:405:542k: 7:03; 3022m: 10:50; 4035m: 21:09
240202Courtney Chapman356SOVillanova22:04.53:415:562k: 6:49; 3022m: 10:37; 4035m: 21:15
241203Kaitlyn Love132SRButler22:04.73:415:562k: 6:53; 3022m: 10:38; 4035m: 21:02
242204Shelby Davidson172FRFlorida22:05.13:415:562k: 7:03; 3022m: 10:50; 4035m: 21:13
243205Kimberly Moran151SRConnecticut22:06.63:415:562k: 6:59; 3022m: 10:46; 4035m: 21:16
244206Elizabeth O’Brien124JRBoston College22:11.53:425:582k: 6:57; 3022m: 10:48; 4035m: 21:19
245207Clea Formaz105SOArizona22:12.03:425:582k: 6:59; 3022m: 10:48; 4035m: 21:22
246208Mackenzie Chojnacky338SOToledo22:20.53:446:002k: 6:49; 3022m: 10:34; 4035m: 21:27
247209Kendall Howen329FRTexas22:23.63:446:012k: 6:56; 3022m: 10:44; 4035m: 21:32
248210Stella Christoforou196SOGeorgia22:27.73:456:022k: 6:59; 3022m: 10:52; 4035m: 21:38
249211Brigitte Mania149JRConnecticut22:32.23:466:032k: 6:54; 3022m: 10:48; 4035m: 21:47
250212Taylor Light289SOOK State22:38.13:476:052k: 7:04; 3022m: 10:51; 4035m: 21:44
251213Anne Jones330SRTexas22:44.33:486:062k: 7:04; 3022m: 11:00; 4035m: 21:56
252214Paige Kouba208FRHarvard22:52.73:496:092k: 7:05; 3022m: 11:02; 4035m: 22:00
253215Shelbi Burnett128JRButler23:15.93:536:152k: 7:06; 3022m: 11:09; 4035m: 22:21

*Full Men’s 2012 NCAA XC Results here

Posted in: College