BOYS 3200M TEAMS
1 Loudoun Valley (VA) 163
1) Sam Affolder 8:59.82 4
2) Jacob Hunter 9:07.24 8
3) Kevin Carlson 9:17.71 29
4) Kellen Hasle 9:24.34 42
5) Connor Wells 9:32.34 80
Average Time: 9:16.29 Total Time: 46:21.45 1-5 Split: 32.52
6) Jacob Windle 9:33.13 87
7) Jeremiah Mussmon 9:43.53 165
2 Dana Hills High School (SS) (CA) 386
1) Caleb Niednagel 9:14.10 17
2) Simon Fuller 9:18.17 31
3) Carrick Denker 9:25.94 49
4) Brandon Pizano 9:40.60 141
5) Garrett Hough 9:41.53 148
Average Time: 9:28.07 Total Time: 47:20.34 1-5 Split: 27.43
6) Eddie Wagenseller 9:50.71 236
7) Gianni Viola 9:56.21 318
3 Great Oak High School (SS) (CA) 535
1) Tyler Tickner 9:15.60 22
2) Gabriel Abbes 9:16.50 26
3) Chris Verdugo 9:41.31 145
4) Joshua Abrencia 9:43.51 164
5) Aric Reza 9:45.00 178
Average Time: 9:32.38 Total Time: 47:41.92 1-5 Split: 29.40
6) Brock Stuckey 9:45.10 180
7) Cameron Hylton 9:45.80 189
4 Ann Arbor Pioneer (MI) 723
1) Nick Foster 8:54.80 1
2) John Florence 9:26.65 52
3) Ethan Mielock 9:32.78 83
4) Owen Rennich 9:46.30 194
5) Zack Williston 10:01.40 393
Average Time: 9:32.39 Total Time: 47:41.93 1-5 Split: 1:06.60
6) Drew Allen 10:06.19 457
5 Bolles HS (FL) 796
1) Charles Hicks 8:58.78 3
2) Chase Rivera 9:16.45 25
3) Benjamin Foltz 9:37.90 124
4) Alexander Hastings 9:40.78 143
5) Kamren Khan 10:09.18 501
Average Time: 9:32.62 Total Time: 47:43.09 1-5 Split: 1:10.40
6 Christian Brothers Academy (NJ) 453
1) Troy Hill 9:23.77 41
2) Luke Reid 9:30.42 71
3) Tim McInerney 9:32.34 79
4) Tanner Crochet 9:35.40 107
5) Mike Morris 9:42.53 155
Average Time: 9:32.89 Total Time: 47:44.46 1-5 Split: 18.76
6) William Huntley 9:55.07 298
7) David Ham 9:56.76 332
7 St. Francis Mountain View (CC) (CA) 555
1) Colton Colonna 9:15.64 23
2) Eric Eng 9:28.22 60
3) Juan Pablo Garcia 9:32.64 82
4) Aiden Maddison 9:32.90 85
5) Daniel Skahill 9:55.35 305
Average Time: 9:32.95 Total Time: 47:44.75 1-5 Split: 39.71
6) Benjamin Garver 9:58.49 361
7) Jp Garcia 10:17.20 603
8 Claremont High (SS) (CA) 454
1) Aaron Reyes 9:26.86 53
2) Jaden Clark 9:31.70 77
3) Ryan Congill 9:33.26 89
4) Aj Reyes 9:34.30 96
5) Jacob Moran 9:40.30 139
Average Time: 9:33.28 Total Time: 47:46.42 1-5 Split: 13.44
6) Adam Trafecanty 9:40.70 142
7) Yoon Cho 9:44.00 169
9 Flower Mound (TX) 687
1) Jarrett Kirk 9:09.64 12
2) Alex Maier 9:11.53 14
3) Johnathan Flint 9:44.21 172
4) Eddie Marcoe 9:48.71 217
5) Thomas Romanow 9:53.27 272
Average Time: 9:33.47 Total Time: 47:47.36 1-5 Split: 43.63
6) Jacob Ricks 9:57.49 348
7) Collin Lau 10:16.74 599
10 Kamiakin High School (WA) 679
1) Ryan Child 9:14.60 18
2) Porter Grigg 9:18.39 32
3) Stanford Smith 9:45.50 183
4) Jax Weidi 9:48.61 216
5) Peyton Hill 9:49.70 230
Average Time: 9:35.36 Total Time: 47:56.80 1-5 Split: 35.10
6) Andrew Larson 9:51.88 253
7) Andrew Holladay 9:55.69 309