Oh - they even have an entries sheet listed:
http://www.gocolumbialions.com//pdf9/5211014.pdf?&DB_OEM_ID=9600
Event 17 Women 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
Lane Team Seed Time Relay
Section 1 of 2 Finals
3 Cornell B
1) Yatsko, Abbey 2) Welzer, Christina
3) Uche, Chinonye 4) Garratt, Michelle
4 Penn B
1) Bygrave, Breanne 2) Akins, Nia
3) Barnes, Meghan 4) Solan, Imani
5 UCLA A
1) Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine 2) Austin-Reese, Kimani
3) Moore, Schuyler 4) Chenault, Christina
6 Columbia A
1) Petersen, Sydney 2) Murray, Jillian
3) Wade, Brittney 4) Obeng-Akrofi, Akua
Section 2 of 2 Finals
1 Connecticut B
1) Banks, Kelli 2) Jordan, Danielle
3) Foley, Katie 4) Panisse, Alexis
2 Oregon B
1) Johnson, Alaysha 2) Rogers, Raevyn
3) Feldmeier, Brooke 4) Waller, Hannah
3 Cornell A
1) Quigley, Kat 2) Radoslav, Taysia
3) Bianco, Ellery 4) Pearce, Jinjer
4 Penn A
1) Brown-Soler, Elena 2) Ene, Cecil
3) Schneider, Mikayla 4) McCorkle, Taylor
5 Oregon A
1) Dunmore, Makenzie 2) Stevens, Deajah
3) Guster, Elexis 4) Horsley, Ashante
6 Connecticut A
1) Brown, Toni 2) Over, Sydnee
3) Parker, Hannah 4) Surin, Kat
Event 15 Women Distance Medley (7)
Lane Team Seed Time Relay
Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Oregon A
1) Burdon, Lilli 2) Horsley, Ashante
3) Rogers, Raevyn 4) Rainsberger, Katie
2 Penn A
1) Schneider, Mikayla 2) Ene, Cecil
3) Wurth, Ella 4) Montgomery, Ashley
3 Cornell A
1) Hugard, Shannon 2) Radoslav, Taysia
3) Triller, Leah 4) Katzman, Jackie
4 Connecticut A
1) Akerley, Courtney 2) Over, Sydnee
3) Foley, Katie 4) Kane, Lindsey
5 Villanova A
1) Bockoven, Sammy 2) Onque-Shabazz, Amari
3) Ciluffo, Kaley 4) Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
6 NJNY A
1) Schappert, Steph 2) Brown, Ceaira
3) Barowski, Cecelia 4) Lyevbele, Kenyetta
7 Columbia A
1) Towell, Devon 2) Obeng-Akrofi, Akua
3) Wade, Brittney 4) Rustami, Henna
Event 18 Men 4x400 Meter Relay (9)
Lane Team Seed Time Relay
Section 1 of 2 Finals
3 Penn B
1) Mangini, Clark 2) Graca, Elias
3) Ehmann, Paul 4) Jeffries, Titus
4 Columbia A
1) Lartigue, Noah 2) Sowah, Johanan
3) Hall, Willie 4) Diallo, Abdoulaye
5 Cornell B
1) Fields, Ben 2) Burnett, Vanzel
3) Diomande, Malick 4) Snyder, Andy
6 Cornell C
1) Beck, Alex 2) Norris, James
3) Paulino, Brailin 4) Menchaca, Zach
Section 2 of 2 Finals
2 Penn A
1) Rogers, Calvary 2) Lee, Evan
3) Okolo, Anthony 4) Wiseman, Jeff
3 Connecticut A
1) Barber, Kyle 2) De Venizia, Ben
3) Chavez, Alvaro 4) Garmon, Peter
4 Cornell A
1) Cooper, Stanford 2) Smith, James
3) Smith, Michael 4) Attah, Tobe
5 Oregon A
1) Chambers, Marcus 2) Rambert, Joshua
3) Stone, Cameron 4) Stanovsek, Mick
6 UCLA A
1) Herrera, Joe 2) Moniz, Jonny
3) Powell, Leon 4) Benjamin, Rai
Event 16 Men Distance Medley (6)
Lane Team Seed Time Relay
Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 Connecticut A
1) Amonu, Chinedu 2) Barber, Kyle
3) Heydrick, Christopher 4) Van Der Els, Eric
2 UCLA A
1) Sotomayor, Arturo 2) Herrera, Joe
3) Kelly, Riley 4) Janes, Tyler
3 Penn A
1) Tuck, Nick 2) Wiseman, Jeff
3) Novak, Joseph 4) Hatler, Chris
4 Oregon A
1) Maton, Matthew 2) Stone, Cameron
3) Stanovsek, Mick 4) Cheserek, Edward
5 NJNY A
1) Alexander, Colby 2) Deng, Goaner
3) Giesting, Chris 4) Mahoney, Travis
6 Columbia A
1) Sauer, Alek 2) Lartigue, Noah
3) Langstaff, Josiah 4) Napolitano, Rob
I'm a bit disappointed that Harvard isn't going to be in any of the relays. I thought they would be chasing a women's DMR time at least.
Cheserek is listed for the 3k and DMR.